Roger Bock

Generation 1

1. Roger Bock (LRHT-QX2): born 26 Feb 1922 in South Bend, Saint Joseph, Indiana, United States.

Generation 2

2. Harvey Bock (LK42-K8D): born 26 Nov 1888 in Mishawaka, Saint Joseph, Indiana, United States; died 11 Aug 1965 in Mishawaka, Indiana.

3. Rachel Pauline Hawk (LK4G-KYH): born 1888 in Marshall County, Indiana; died 28 Apr 1985 in South Bend, Saint Joseph, Indiana, United States.

Generation 3

4. Johann Jacob Bock (LRHJ-QSP): born calc 1845 in Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany; married; died 19 Apr 1925 in Rock Island, Rock Island County, Illinois, United States.

5. Elizabeth Warner (LH7V-LYN): born calc 1845 in Ohio, United States; died 26 Mar 1926 in Mishawaka, Saint Joseph, Indiana, United States.

6. David Hawk (KH7J-6YK): born 9 Apr 1854; married 22 Dec 1887 in Marshall County, Indiana; died 1899.

7. Carrie Burkett (KZHQ-6QV): born abt 1869 in Union Township, Marshall County, Indiana; died 17 Feb 1950 in Mishawaka, Indiana.

Generation 4

8. Johannes Bock (LRHJ-Q7P): born 1800 in Ober Kinzig, Kirch Brombach, Erbach, Hessen, Germany; married; died 1878 in Ober Kinzig, Kirch Brombach, Erbach, Hessen, Germany.

9. Anna Margaretha Flath (M73Z-14X): born 15 Nov 1803; died.

10. William S. Warner (LHQ6-2LM): born 1823 in Pennsylvania, United States; married 2 May 1847 in Ohio; died 1909 in South Bend, Saint Joseph, Indiana, United States.

11. Barbara Bushong (LHQ6-2L8): born 23 Jul 1826 in Stark, Ohio, United States; died 6 Jul 1888 in Saint Joseph, Indiana, United States.

12. David Hawk Sr (L8BT-XM7): born 5 Oct 1824 in Northampton, Pennsylvania, United States; married 1855 in Seneca, Ohio, United States; died 7 Oct 1908 in Marshall, Iowa, United States.

13. Catherine Fielar (L8BT-X73): born 24 Sep 1838 in Ohio, United States; died 2 Jan 1927 in Marshall, Iowa, United States.

14. George Henry Burket (L7LG-2YV): born <1834> in Hessville, Sandusky, Ohio; married 7 Jun 1868 in Marshall County, Indiana; died 1893.

15. Rachael Overmyer (K8K5-D19): born 2 Oct 1838 in Hessville, Sandusky, Ohio; died 28 Jan 1911 in Michawaka, Saint Joseph County, Indiana.

Generation 5

18. Johann Adam Flath (M73Z-1JH): died.

19. Eva Margaretha Schuler (M73Z-1B4): died.

20. Peter Warner (K6H6-FHV): born abt 1781 in Pennsylvania, United States; married 16 Nov 1813 in Stark, Ohio, United States; died 16 Aug 1841 in Franklin, Summit, Ohio, USA.

21. Hannah Reber (9S2F-WQ5): born 20 Nov 1792 in Manheim, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died abt 1855 in Franklin, Summit, Ohio, United States.

22. Johannes Buschong (KZKZ-VWH): born 7 Jun 1787 in Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States; died 21 Oct 1870 in Uniontown, Stark, Ohio, United States.

23. Barbara Krieghbaum (KZZJ-4YD): born 1789 in Pennsylvania, United States; died 3 Apr 1864 in Stark, Ohio, United States.

24. Lewis Ludwig Hawk (LL4Z-N5G): born abt 1802 in Omearhausen, Germany; died 16 Jul 1843 in West Lodi, Seneca, Ohio, United States.

25. Eva Ferber (LL4Z-J4R): born 8 Feb 1805 in Northampton, Pennsylvania, United States; died 16 May 1882 in Culver, Marshall, Indiana, United States.

26. Daniel Feller (LRHR-1ZY): born 9 Jan 1810 in Fayette City, Fayette, Pennsylvania, United States; married 14 Dec 1834; died 15 Feb 1892 in Suffield, Portage, Ohio, United States.

27. Esther Brumbaugh (LWVY-XVC): born 20 Jan 1815 in Ohio, United States; died 22 Jun 1899 in Portage, Ohio, United States.

28. Henry Burkett (LRHT-9LV): born 14 Aug 1806 in Somerset, Pennsylvania; married 3 Apr 1828 in Perry, Ohio, United States; died 1 May 1892 in Burr Oak Cemetery, Culver In.

29. Catherine Houtz (L6P8-Y8F): born 9 Jun 1803 in Hamlin, Bethel Township, Lebanon, Pennsylvania, United States; died 12 Feb 1888 in Burr Oak, Union Township, Marshall, Indiana, United States.

30. Michael Overmeyer (L42P-F8X): born 5 Sep 1801 in New Berlin, New Berlin, Union, Pennsylvania, United States; married 15 Apr 1823 in Perry, Ohio; died abt 1857 in Washington Township, Henry, Ohio, United States.

31. Esther Hammer (K4ZR-RMV): born 24 Dec 1804 in Fairfield, Ohio, United States; died 1886 in Lindsey, Ohio, United States.

Generation 6

42. Frederick Reber (KT72-Y1H): born abt 1756 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; married abt 1783 in Pennsylvania, United States; died 1793 in Northampton, Pennsylvania, United States.

43. Sybilla (9F31-9S3): born in Pennsylvania, United States; died aft 1793 in Pennsylvania, United States.

44. Jacob Bushong (LCCV-T6D): born 18 Feb 1754 in York, Pennsylvania, United States; married 1 Jan 1784 in Shenandoah, Virginia, United States; died 16 Aug 1830 in Carrollton, Carroll, Ohio, United States.

45. Eva Catherina Bossert (2WN5-GRF): born 1760 in York, Pennsylvania, United States; died 27 Jun 1836 in Carroll, Ohio, United States.

50. Jacob Ferber (LL4Z-RQ4): died.

51. Catherine Handwerkin (LL4Z-RH9): died.

52. John Andreas Feller (L71R-8Y2): born 27 Jun 1775 in Lehigh, Pennsylvania; married 1803 in Of Arronsburg, Hains Townsship, Centre County, Pennsylvania; died 1829.

53. Anna Maria Bickle (LZDL-G63): born 7 Apr 1780 in Killinger, Dauphin, Pennsylvania; died aft 1830.

54. Conrad Brumbaugh (L6R5-1XS): born 29 May 1768 in Frederick, Maryland, United States; married ca 1797 in Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States; died 6 Dec 1859 in Stark, Ohio, United States.

55. Catherine Markley (LH6R-NJS): born 1779 in Maryland, United States; died 19 May 1855 in Stark, Ohio, United States.

56. Daniel Burkett Burkhardt (LX4C-CBY): born 17 Dec 1785 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; married abt 1805 in Somerset, Pennsylvania, United States; died 25 Dec 1879 in Providence Township, Lucas, Ohio, United States.

57. Susanna Mull (2MGG-QFQ): born 10 Mar 1787 in Bedford County, Pennsylvania; died 27 Dec 1862 in Sandusky County, Ohio.

58. Jacob Houts (L41S-GG6): born 1783 in Hamlin, Bethel Township, Lebanon, Pennsylvania, United States; married 1800 in Of, Lebanon, Pennsylvania; died Dec 1865 in Fountain, Indiana, United States.

59. Anna Fehler (2CBY-L38): born 1781 in Pennsylvania; died 1866 in Perry County, Ohio, United States.

60. John Michael Obermyer (L4QG-773): born 12 Jan 1773 in Buffalo Township, Union, Pennsylvania, United States; married 22 Sep 1793 in Longstown, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania, Aka New Berlin; died 19 Oct 1847 in Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio, United States.

61. Catharine Long (L788-D9D): born 11 Oct 1775 in New Berlin, Union, Pennsylvania, United States; died 3 Oct 1853 in Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio, United States.

62. Jacob W. Hammer (LCTT-DX9): born 1775 in Bayern, Germany; married abt 1791 in Fairfield, Ohio; died 8 Jan 1816 in Madison, Perry, Ohio, United States.

63. Mary Elizabeth Geisen (L453-TXD): born abt 1775 in Pennsylvania, United States; died 1850 in Madison Township, Perry, Ohio, United States.

Generation 7

84. Johann Leonhardt Reber (9JC6-Q6H): born 1706 in Germany; married abt 1740 in Richmond Township Berks, Pennsylvania; died 1 May 1777 in Windsor Township, Berks, Colony of Pennsylvania, British Colonial America.

85. Anna Margaretha Klein (MW7N-SKJ): born 1720 in Germany; died 27 Sep 1787 in Windsor Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

88. John Bushong Sr (LCCV-TZG): born 30 Aug 1732 in East Lampeter, Lancaster, Pennsylvania; married May 1753 in York, York, Pennsylvania, United States; died 18 Dec 1808 in Near Woodstock, Shenandoah, Virginia, United States.

89. Elisabetha Sprenckel (L4SV-4F8): born 29 Aug 1732 in York, York, Pennsylvania; died 27 Jul 1821 in Shenandoah, Virginia, United States.

90. George Peter Bossard (L2PT-XXS): born abt 1743 in Pennsylvania, United States; married 6 Dec 1759 in Pennsylvania, United States; died bef 30 Sep 1792 in Virginia.

91. Anna Maria Catherina Gartner (MNH7-9WX): born 1740 in Pennsylvania, United States; died.

104. Andreas Feller (LDT4-FB6): born abt 1751 in Northampton, Pennsylvania, United States; married 1773 in Northampton, Pennsylvania, United States; died 24 Feb 1818 in Northampton, Pennsylvania, United States.

105. Eva Catharina Roth (LCVQ-5W5): born 25 Feb 1753 in Northampton, Pennsylvania, United States; died abt 1792 in Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

106. Johan Jacob Bickle (LCMD-NJ9): born 16 Jun 1744 in Massenbach, Schwaigern, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; married abt 1762 in Virginia; died 23 Feb 1842 in Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States.

107. Maria Catarina Braun (LRQ7-C2D): born 31 Dec 1747 in Brickerville, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States; died 8 Dec 1831 in Wythe, Virginia, United States.

108. Johann Jacob Brumbaugh (LRRX-FJ8): born 1728 in Germany; married; died 10 Apr 1799 in Washington, Maryland, United States.

109. Mary Elizabeth Angle (LRRX-PBW): born 1740 in Maryland, British Colonial America; died 28 Jan 1806 in Bedford, Pennsylvania, United States.

110. Mathias Markley (LWY2-867): born 1757 in Glade, Somerset, Pennsylvania, United States; died 1845 in Lake Township, Stark, Ohio, United States.

114. Henry Mull (9HGL-K8Q): born 1765 in Pennsylvania, United States; married abt 1770 in Probably, Pennsylvania, United States; died 1813 in Allegheny Township, Somerset, Pennsylvania, United States.

115. Elizabeth (9HGL-K8C): born abt 1765 in Probably, Pennsylvania, United States; died bef 12 Jul 1828 in Somerset, Pennsylvania, United States.

116. Jacob Houtz (K1GW-F2F): born 1761 in Hamlin, Bethel Township, Lebanon, Pennsylvania, United States; married abt 1782 in Berks County, Pennsylvania; died 3 Dec 1836 in Somerset, Reading Township, Perry, Ohio, United States.

117. Anna Maria Gunkle (L8MT-K1Q): born 3 Sep 1763 in Bethel Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 15 May 1795 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

118. Johann Jacob Fehler (L65M-27H): born 13 Apr 1746 in Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States; married 26 Oct 1767 in Heidelberg Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 1 Oct 1817 in Lebanon, Pennsylvania, United States.

119. Anna Eva Behne (LCYS-W34): born 9 Feb 1744 in Gundershoffen, Northern Alsace, France; died 21 Nov 1818 in Union Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

120. Capt. John George Obermayer Jr (L58T-T28): born 27 Oct 1727 in Blankenloch, Stutensee, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; married 2 Jun 1760 in Hanover, York, Pennsylvania, United States; died 22 Sep 1805 in Sweitzers Run, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States.

121. Anna Barbara Vogt (LJPJ-G6Q): born 3 Dec 1741 in Lauwil, Basel, Switzerland; died 1806 in Pennsylvania, United States.

122. John George Lang (LK7L-1BP): christened 24 Feb 1747 in York, York, Pennsylvania; married abt 1770 in York, York, Pennsylvania, United States; died.

123. Catharine Sprenkle (L42P-FLJ): born abt 1750 in York, York, Pennsylvania, United States; died 24 Jul 1794 in Montgomery, Virginia, United States.

Generation 8

176. Johann Nicholas Bushong (LRDG-WQ4): born 1695 in Strasbourg, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; married abt 1714 in France; died 18 Jul 1749 in Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States.

177. Barbara Foltz De Haguenau (LCZJ-W4Q): born abt 1694 in Alsace Lorraine, France; died 1737 in Lampeter, Lancaster, Pennsylvania.

178. William Sprenckel (LD3H-D9Z): born abt 1695–1700 in Hessen, Germany; married 6 Aug 1727 in York Township, York, Colony of Pennsylvania, British Colonial America; died 16 Jan 1772 in York Township, York County, Colony of Pennsylvania, British Colonial America.

179. Anna Catharine Ehrhard (LHRL-P89): born 11 Apr 1698; died 1790 in York, York County, Colony of Pennsylvania, British Colonial America.

180. Johannes Phillip Bossart (L6RW-41M): born 19 Mar 1706 in Rennes, Ille-Et-Vilaine, Bretagne, France; married abt 1738; died 1796 in Cherry Valley, Bossardville, Northampton, Pennsylvania, United States.

181. Eva Catherina Larue (LDB7-4WN): born 1713 in Pennsylvania, United States; died 1790 in Hamilton Township, Franklin, Pennsylvania, United States.

208. John Nicholas Feller (LDT4-GHS): born 21 Jul 1717 in West Camp, Ulster, New York, United States; married 1740 in Colony of New York, British Colonial America; died 2 Jul 1800 in Green Bush, Rensselaer, New York, United States.

209. Anna Maria Nehr (LDT4-GD7): born 17 Sep 1717 in West Camp, Ulster County, New York; died 5 Apr 1778 in New York, United States.

210. Johannes Roth Sr. (LZX9-FFQ): born 3 Feb 1726 in Sarmund, Mark Brandenburg, Prussia; married <1750> in Of Lehigh, Pennsylvania, United States; died bet 22 Jul 1791 and 22 Jul 1802 in York, York, Pennsylvania, United States.

211. Sophia Dorothea (LZX9-FKS): born 1730 in Of, Whitehall Township, Lehigh, Pennsylvania; died 1775 in British Colonial America.

212. Heinrich Bickel (L4WK-LLD): born abt 1709 in Germany; married 1735; died abt 1790 in Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania.

213. Catherine (LZLK-QDW): born abt 1726 in Of Augusta, Virginia; died.

214. Johann Michael Braun (LHTQ-RHW): born 6 Jan 1722 in Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 13 Mar 1785 in East Hanover, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States.

215. Anna Juliana Karger (LHTQ-RZ8): born 1728 in Warwick, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States; died 1785 in Wythe, Virginia, United States.

220. Johann Peter MacKle (L8DN-WR9): born 27 Nov 1724 in Oberamt, Heibronn, Baden-Wuerttenberg, Germany; married 1745 in Elk Lick Township, Somerset, Pennsylvania, United States; died 7 Oct 1796 in Elk Lick Township, Somerset, Pennsylvania, United States.

221. Eveline Magdalena Hummel (LDQG-Y2K): born 1 Dec 1729 in Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 7 Jun 1813 in Salisbury, Somerset, Pennsylvania, United States.

232. Phillip Lorentz Hautz (L7P9-44R): born 10 Sep 1713 in Haßloch, Haßloch, Bad Dürkheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married abt 1740 in Bethel Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 22 Oct 1788 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

233. Anna Eva Walborn (L7P9-4Z7): born abt 1720 in Schoharie, Albany, New York, United States; died 22 Oct 1788 in Lebanon, Pennsylvania, United States.

234. Johann Kunkel (LRHJ-52R): born 20 Jul 1727 in Beerfelden, Germany; married; died 21 Mar 1785 in Bethel Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania.

235. Anna Margarethe Lorentz (L8MT-K9Q): born 11 Mar 1727 in Breitenburg, Germany; died 11 Mar 1785 in Bethel Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

236. Jacob Fehler (LXQW-36Q): born 1723 in Rehrersberg, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; married abt 1743 in Probably, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 24 Mar 1760 in Tulpehocken, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

237. Magdalena Anna Margaretha Lowengut (L698-GMF): born 5 May 1722 in Obermodern, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died 6 Apr 1758 in Tulpehocken, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

238. Johann Peter Bene (LVS1-HXP): born 11 Apr 1715 in Gundershoffen, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; married 1735 in Of Gundershoffen, Northern Alsace, France; died 6 Feb 1784 in Heidelberg, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States.

239. Anna Barbara Freybel (LHZW-BQY): born 1717 in Of Gundershoffen, Northern Alsace, France; died 15 Jul 1798.

240. John George Overmeyer Sr (L58T-CTN): born 5 Apr 1681 in Ansbach, Middle Franconia, Bavaria, Germany; died 12 Aug 1743 in Blankenloch, Stutensee, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

241. Anna Catarina Bane (L58T-XL8): born 6 Sep 1682 in Ansbach, Middle Franconia, Bavaria, Germany; died.

242. Jonas Vogt (LKRV-KKR): born 13 Jan 1711 in Gelterkinden, Baselland, Switzerland; married 12 Nov 1736 in Tecknau, Baselland., Switzerland; died 7 Aug 1790 in New Berlin, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States.

243. Eva Wuerz (L4SL-QMZ): born 30 Jan 1724 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; died 11 Feb in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland.

244. Johann George Lang (K8TY-6ZM): born 26 Sep 1721 in Schwaigern, Germany; died 18 Dec 1766.

245. Elisabeth Esk (KZ83-8BQ): born abt 1724 in Schwaigern, Germany; died.

246. William Sprenckel (LD3H-D9Z): Same as person number 178.

247. Anna Catharine Ehrhard (LHRL-P89): Same as person number 179.

Generation 9

352. Jean Bushong (LRDG-ZVR): born 1670 in Alsace, France; married 1719 in Pennsylvania, United States; died in Europe.

353. Barbara Beauchamp (LRDG-CNL): born 1670 in Alsace, France; died.

354. Foltz (LZ6J-1VY): born 1660 in Hagenau, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, Alsace-Lorraine, France; died.

355. Barbara De Fiotz (LZ6J-12F): born 1670 in Hagenau, Alsace-Lorraine, France; died in France.

356. Joannes Henricus Sprenckel (LR2D-Y7Q): born 1650 in Germany; died.

357. Charit Speis (LHR6-7PJ): born abt 1652 in Rheinland, Pfalz, Bayern (Bavaria), Germany; died in America.

358. Johannes Ehrhard (KWJK-CRV): born 13 Feb 1659 in Halsdorf, Hessen-Nassau, Prussia; died.

359. Anna Maria Magdalena Eberhardt (LHFY-WN4): born abt 1662 in Herborn, Dillkreis, H-N, Prussia; died.

360. Michel Bossard (LVFL-LFC): born 18 Dec 1680 in Armor, Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France; married 1705 in France; died.

361. Marie Herpin (LVFL-LGS): born 1680 in France; died.

416. Johann Philip Feller (LKYW-FYP): born abt 1690 in Germany; married 18 Sep 1716 in West Camp, Ulster, Colony of New York, British Colonial America; died bef 1 Feb 1768 in Rhinebeck, Dutchess, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

417. Catharina Elizabetha Rau (M94K-BLG): born 2 Jan 1697 in Frankenthal, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died aft 16 Nov 1771 in Rhinebeck, Dutchess, New York, United States.

418. Carl Nehr (LDT4-GG3): born abt 1691 in West Camp, Ulster, New York, United States; died.

419. Anna Constantia (LDT4-G5Q): born abt 1695 in Weatcamp Ulster, New York; died.

421. Elisabeth Kuster (LDT4-YS3): born abt 1663 in Mieringen, Bern, Schweiz; died.

424. Johannes Bickel (LZB4-J7B): born 6 Feb 1661 in Kallstadt, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; married 24 Jan 1717 in Koblenz, Rhineland, Germany; died 1748 in Kallstadt, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany.

425. Estella Vickers (LZB4-J4S): born 4 Sep 1690 in Germany; died 14 Jan 1750 in Germany.

428. Abraham Braun (L835-YB5): born 1705 in Niedermohr, Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married abt 1721 in Germany; died Apr 1763 in Germany.

429. Margaret (K2YV-9Y6): born 5 Oct 1703 in Offenheim, Hessen, Germany; died 11 Mar 1731 in Alzey, Alzey-Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

440. Johann Georg Merckle (LZC1-JTF): born 1685 in Wurttemberg, Germany; married 10 Sep 1709 in Tübingen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 22 Jul 1755 in Bonfeld, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

441. Ann Eva Balthasar Dinkle (LZ6R-BF2): born 1691 in Bonfeld, Heilbronn, Württemberg, Germany; died 30 Oct 1732 in Bonfeld, Heilbronn, Württemberg, Germany.

442. Hans Michael Hummel (KLRV-X9W): born <1699> in Freistett, Offnbrg, Baden, Germany; married abt 1727 in Of, Germany; died.

443. Eva Maria (KLRV-XWS): born <1703> in Freistett, Offnbrg, Baden, Germany; died.

464. Johann Wendel Hautz (LX7S-1HQ): born 1669 in Haßloch, Haßloch, Bad Dürkheim, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; married abt 1696 in Hassloch, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; died 5 Feb 1723 in Hassloch, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany.

465. Anna Catherina Knorren (LCPX-T8L): born Sep 1674 in Eßlingen, Eßlingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 16 Mar 1716 in Hassloch, Palatinate, Bayern, Germany.

466. Christian Wilhelm Walborn (LVW7-XZ4): born 25 Apr 1692 in Idar, Birkenfeld, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married 1717 in New Annsberg, New York; died 11 Dec 1769 in Hydelberg Township, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States.

467. Catharina Elisabetha Batorf (MWPL-MJP): born abt 1698 in Of Helmershausen, Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach, Thüringen, Germany; died prior 29 March 1764 in Tulpehocken Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

468. Johann Kunkel (LRHK-NDR): born 20 Mar 1681 in Brientenburg, Germany; died 10 Aug 1754 in Breitenborn, Hessen, Germany, Prussia.

470. Joes. Martinus Lorenz (MHP2-65S): christened 19 Oct 1704 in Katholisch, Flörsheim, Hessen-Nassau, Prussia, Germany; married 29 Apr 1727 in Katholisch, Flörsheim, Hessen-Nassau, Prussia, Germany; died.

471. Anna Catharina Altstatt (93PH-7ZQ): died.

472. Peter Jacob Fehler (LVZQ-SG6): born 1708 in Germany, Adams, Pennsylvania, United States; married 2 May 1732 in Oley, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 1753 in Tulpehocken, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

473. Maria Olivia Weiler (L81C-23K): born 1711 in Oley, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 6 Feb 1757 in Tulpehocken, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

474. Hans Jacob Leibengut (94TL-C5J): born abt 1700 in Ensingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; married 14 Nov 1719 in Evangelisch, Ensingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died 28 May 1754 in Pike Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

475. Anna Margaret Artzt (94TL-C5G): born 1708; died.

476. Melchior Bene Jr (LC24-TXT): born 16 Apr 1684 in Griesbach, Haut-Rhin, Alsace, France; died 6 Aug 1750 in Griesbach, Alsace (Région), France.

477. Anna Barbara Mallo (LVFV-TSS): born 4 Oct 1692 in Griesbach, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died 1750 in Alsace, France.

478. Carl Freybel (9NN3-4HY): born in Gundershoffen, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; married 1715 in Gumbrechtshofen, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died.

479. Carl (LHPX-68X): born in Gumbrechtshofen, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died.

482. Johann George Bane (LR63-1JY): born 1640 in Büchig, Stutensee, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; married 1669 in Evangelisch, Reichelsheim Odenwald, Starkenburg, Hesse-Darmstadt; died in Heppenheim (Bergstraße), Bergstraße, Hessen, Germany.

483. Eva Blumenschein (2W9D-STJ): born 20 Aug 1648 in Reichelsheim, Odenwald, Starkenburg, Hessen, Germany; died 3 Januar 1692 in Fränkisch Crumbach, Dieburg, Hessen, Deutschland.

484. Jonas Paul Vogt (LC5V-83Q): born 1 Apr 1683 in Lauwil, Baselland, Switzerland; married 3 Mar 1704 in Reigoldswil, Baselland, Switzerland; died 2 Apr 1761 in Lauwil, Baselland, Switzerland.

485. Magdalena Weitstich (C878-2W2): born 17 Apr 1686 in Lauwil, Baselland, Switzerland; died 11 Jul 1756 in Bretswil, Baselland, Switzerland.

486. Heinrich Wuerz (LCTS-3TX): christened 21 Mar 1697 in Evangelisch, Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; married 3 Dec 1720 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; died 16 Mar 1753 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland.

487. Eva Oberer (L4B4-QRK): christened 13 Mar 1701 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; died 2 Mar 1763.

488. Hans Jerg Lang (LCFZ-TWY): born abt 1668 in Of Schwaigern, Württemberg, Germany; married 7 Aug 1701 in Schwaigern, Württemberg, Germany; died in Truchtelfingen, Truchtelfingen, Balingen, Württemberg, Germany.

489. Agnes Dorothea Kerr (29H3-7D4): born 18 Apr 1676 in Schwaigern, Württemberg, Germany; died 24 Feb 1744 in Schwaigern, Württemberg, Germany.

Generation 10

704. Antoine Bisson St-Cosme Bisson (LRDG-X97): born 20 Jun 1645 in Pouvrai (The Nativity of Our Lady), France; married 24 May 1671 in Quebec, Canada; died 26 Jan 1705 in Saint-Antoine-De-Tilly, Lotbinière, Québec, Canada.

705. Marie Ursule Trude (LRDG-8RR): born 2 Feb 1658 in Notre-Dame-De-Quebec, Quebec, Canada; died 4 Dec 1710 in Saint-Antoine-De-Tilly, Lotbinière, Quebec, Canada.

714. Frederik Petrus Johannes Spies (LJGL-KK5): born 1630 in Schwartzenau, Germany; married 19 Apr 1658 in Evangelisch, Feudingen, Westfalen, Prussia; died 19 Mar 1709 in Bermershausen, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.

715. Merga Stoltz (LJGL-K4K): born 1632 in Feudingen, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; died 17 Oct 1688 in Feudingen, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.

716. Jakob Ehrhard (KLVF-DZQ): born 1633 in Halldort, Hessen-Nassau, Prussis; married 1658 in Halldort, Hessen-Nassau, Prussis; died.

717. Jakob (KLVF-DFL): born abt 1637 in Halldorf, H-Nss, Poland; died.

718. Jost Eberhard (KN1W-GST): born abt 1646 in Koerle, Germany; married; died.

719. Jost (C8M6-WLZ): born 1650 in Germany; died.

720. Andre Bossard (LVFL-5NM): born 21 Jan 1645 in Armor, Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France; married 26 Nov 1676 in Armor, Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France; died 24 Apr 1720 in Armor, Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France.

721. Charlotte Mesnage (LVFL-RQL): born 5 Apr 1648 in Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France; died 1 Mar 1689 in Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France.

832. Nicholaus B. Pehler (LHTY-3MN): born abt 1666 in Rheinhessen, Hessen, Germany; married abt 1687 in Germany; died bef 8 May 1734 in German Flatts, Herkimer, New York, United States.

833. Maria Magdalena Elisabetha Braun (LCT2-WXF): born 1667 in Udenheim, Rheinhessen, Hessen, Germany; died 20 Aug 1752 in Herkimer, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

834. Nicholaus Rau (LJVS-4ZV): born 26 Aug 1667 in Oppenheim, Oppenheim, Mainz-Bingen, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany; married 3 Jan 1696 in Oppenheim, Hessen, Germany; died 24 May 1745 in Rhinebeck, Dutchess, New York, United States.

835. Geertrug Steinhofp (LZ6R-8NG): born abt 1670 in Oppenheim, Germany; died aft 22 Mar 1738 in Dutchess, New York, United States.

848. Michel Mauritius Pickel (LCP8-6QM): born est 1637 in Germany; married est 1660 in Germany; died 4 Dec 1701 in Germany.

849. Maria Haeffner Haffner (LC52-YV9): born 29 Nov 1639 in Germany; died 1711 in Germany.

856. Johann Hans Jacob Braun (L26W-7L1): born 1675 in Wenden, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg, Deutschland; married 26 Apr 1691 in Ebhausen, Baden-Wurttemberg, Deutschland; died 1725 in Niedermohr, Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

857. Verena Agnes Stahler (L835-YBF): born 14 Apr 1682 in Niedermohr, Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 19 Nov 1710 in Hintersasse, Germany.

858. Peter Caspar Braun (LLH3-VW2): born 1659 in Offenheim, Alzey-Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married 1690 in Hesse, Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany; died 11 Apr 1709 in Dossenheim Sur, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

859. Magdalena Benner (K8XD-GSR): born abt 1669 in Offenheim, Hesse-Darmstadt; died 17 Aug 1706 in Offenheim.

880. Joerg Matthaus Merckle (LZC1-TLD): born 27 Aug 1652 in Bonfeld, Wurttenburg, Ge; married 12 May 1678 in Germany; died WFT Est. 1653-1742.

881. Agnes Hesser (LZC1-JJD): christened 14 Nov 1653 in Bonfeld, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died 17 Dec 1706 in Bonfeld, Heilbronn, Würtemberg.

882. Balthasar Dinckel (KJZF-HSG): born 1647 in Germany; married 1684 in Germany; died 16 Sep 1715 in Bonfeld, Germany.

883. Rosina (KJZF-H36): born 1654 in Germany; died 14 Jan 1706 in Bonfeld, Germany.

928. Lorentz Hautz (LHVT-7BH): born 1652 in Hassloch, Pfalz, Bavaria, Germany; married abt 1667 in Of Hassloch, Pfalz, Bav.; died Oct 1687.

929. Anna Catahrina Kempin (LHCQ-DP6): born abt 1652 in Hassloch, Palatinate, Bayern, Germany; died.

930. Johan Christolph Knorr (LVS6-Q5J): born Aug 1638 in Eßlingen, Eßlingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

931. Catharina Jehlin (LZVD-YW7): born Oct 1655 in Gablenberg, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

932. Johann Adam Walborn 9gf (LCPC-8XM): born 1666 in Wiesbaden, Wiesbaden, Hessen, Germany; married 15 Feb 1690 in Mosbach, Biebrich, Germany; died 1741 in Tulpehocken, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

933. Anna Elizabeth “Schneider” Feg Veeck (KND9-6QC): born abt 1671 in Mosbach, Weisbaden, Hessen, Germany-Nassau, Preussen; died 1716 in Tulpehocken, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

934. Johannes Jacob Peter Batdorf 9gf (LDHH-L6R): born 1671 in Baden, Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany; married 16 May 1682 in Helmershausen, Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach, Thüringen, Germany; died 1709 in London, London, England.

935. Anna Maria Catharina Herber (9N34-9PP): born 1677 in Ansberg, Donaukreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 14 Jan 1748 in Millbach, Lebanon, Pennsylvania, United States.

936. Johann Kunkel (LRHT-ML2): born abt 1636 in Neuhutten, Spessart, Prussia; married; died 7 Apr 1636 in Breitenborn, Hessen, Germany.

937. Margarethe (LRHT-9WD): born abt 1636; died.

940. Caspari Lorenz (MHP2-65P): died.

941. Annae Elisabethae (MHP2-6PJ): died.

948. Jaken Libengut (LZW7-9DH): born 1680 in Switzerland; died.

949. Barbara Leuenberger (LZW7-9DZ): born 1680 in Ursenbach, Bern, Switzerland; died 1705.

952. Melchior Bene Sr (LVFV-T4W): born 1645 in Leimberg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 1720 in France.

953. Anna Barbara Lindenmann (LVFV-T8M): born 1635 in Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 9 Jun 1714 in Greisbach, Alsace, France.

954. Johann Michael Mallo (LZFC-TJL): born 1655 in Griesbach, France; married 20 Sep 1670 in Niederbronn, France; died 4 Mar 1734 in Griesbach, France.

955. Anna Ursula Mueller (L41K-QVN): born 20 Sep 1670 in Griesback, Germany; died 9 Feb 1774 in Griesback, Germany.

966. Johannes Hanss Blumenschein (L6NK-XHD): born 2 Aug 1601 in Roßbach, Starkenburg, Hessen, Germany; married abt 1626 in Eberbach, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland, Ot V. Reichelsheim; died 1674 in Eberbach, Reichelsheim, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany.

967. Eva Arnold (9X9L-JBY): born 1614 in Reichelsheim, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany; died bef 1668 in Fürth, Starkenburg, Hessen-Darmstadt.

968. Cuoni Konrad Vogt (LLHL-LKZ): born 2 Feb 1634 in Lauwil, Baselland, Switzerland; married abt 1661 in Basel – Land, Schweiz; died 25 Mar 1691 in Lauwil, Baselland, Switzerland.

969. Elisabeth Plattner (LH1H-S32): born 19 Sep 1639 in Langenbruck, Baselland, Switzerland; died 1691.

970. Johannes Weitstich (LLHL-GTS): born 13 Jul 1640 in Switzerland; married 31 Jul 1684 in Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland; died 30 Dec 1720 in Switzerland.

971. Maria Waberia (LLHL-PMH): born 1665 in Lauwil, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

972. Sebastian Wuerz (LHNF-VBH): christened 4 Dec 1659 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; married 16 Jul 1678 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

973. Margaret Bueser (LHNF-KM2): christened 13 Jan 1661 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

974. Hans Jacob Oberer (LQ5Z-QY2): born abt 1670 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; married abt 1696 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

975. Eva Waibel (L47M-FLJ): born abt 1671 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

976. Herman Lang (KZM7-TSQ): born abt 1657 in Schwaigern, Germany; died.

977. (KHKK-VGD): born abt 1659 in Schwaigern, Germany; died.

978. Michael Kneer (KZR8-PBP): born abt 1640 in Schwaigern, Neckar, Wrtt; married 18 May 1675; died.

979. Margarethe Dieter (KC46-MY4): born 9 Aug 1649 in Schwaigern, Neckar, Wrtt; died.

Generation 11

1408. Gervais Bisson St Cosme Bisson (LXMR-11Y): born Vers 1603 in Contres-En-Vairais, France; married abt 1640 in St-Cosme-En-Vair, Maine, France; died 31 Juillet 1674 in Québec, Qué., Canada.

1409. Marie L’Heros L’Heureux (LRGJ-7YW): born abt 1623 in Saint-Cosme-En-Vairais, Sarthe, Pays de la Loire, France; died 13 Sep 1687 in Quebec, Quebec, Canada.

1410. Mathurin Trut (M7VF-L75): born 1622 in Merpins, Charente, Poitou-Charentes, France; married 29 Jan 1652 in Notre-Dame-De-Quebec, Québec, Canada; died bef 1693.

1411. Marguerite Gareman (L5Z7-QQH): born 10 Dec 1639 in Trois-Rivières, Quebec, Canada; died 20 Sep 1699 in Hotel Dieu, Quebec City, Que.

1428. Johannes Daniel Spies (LDP4-14R): born 1605 in Schwarzanau, Stegen-Wittigenstein, Nordrhein, Westfalen, Germany; married 14 May 1626 in Evangelisch, Elsoff, Westfalen, Prussia; died 1652 in Schwarzanau, Germany.

1429. Veronica Suess (MGYF-BZH): born 1605 in Arfeld, Sayn, Wittgenstein, Germany; died 15 Feb 1674 in Schwarzanau, Stegen-Wittigenstein, Nordrhein, Westfalen, Germany.

1430. Hans David Stoltz (LJRJ-DDP): born 1603 in Siegen, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; married 6 Feb 1631 in Evangelisch, Feudingen, Westfalen, Prussia; died 9 Jan 1665 in Bächlingen, Gerabronn, Württemberg, Germany.

1431. Elsbeth Klein (MT53-K5C): christened 21 May 1617 in Evangelisch, Unna, Westfalen, Prussia; died 1675 in Siegen, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.

1440. Sieur Du Déluge Guy Bossard (L5NW-MXX): born 1603; married abt 1643; died 5 Feb 1677 in Évran, Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France.

1441. Mathurine Le Monnier (L5NW-QM5): born 8 Mar 1617 in Pleudihen, Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France; died 2 Jan 1690 in Évran, Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France.

1442. Antoine Mesnage (LVFL-TZK): born 1616 in Cotes-D’Amor, Bertagne France; married 26 Jan 1641 in Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France; died 20 Oct 1676 in Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France.

1443. Perrine (LVFL-YH6): born 1622 in Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France; died 16 Jun 1672 in Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France.

1664. Philip “Foeller Or Foler” Feller (LHB5-G6F): born abt 1631 in Udenheim, Oppenheim, Rheinhessen, Hessen, Germany; married abt 1655 in Udenheim, Pfalz, Rhineland, Germany; died.

1665. Philip (LHB5-GJY): born abt 1635 in Rhein, Prussia, Germany; died.

1666. Benedict Braun (LCDH-BY7): born 2 Jul 1639 in Udenheim, Alzey-Worms, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany; married 21 Apr 1656 in Giengen An der Brenz, Heidenheim, Jagstkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died bef 26 Apr 1701 in Undenheim, Gerenheim, Mainz-Bingen, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany.

1667. Walburga Beurer (L78J-6H7): born 1640 in Giengen, Heidenheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 1670 in Giengen, Heidenheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

1668. Johann Abraham Rausch (LZVW-RMF): born 9 Mar 1640 in Meisenheim, Bad Kreuznach, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married 23 Oct 1660 in Roemisch-Katholisch, Birkenfeld, Oldenburg, Germany; died 26 Nov 1714 in Baumholder, Birkenfeld, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

1669. Maria Margaretha Faber (L85K-FQS): born 5 Apr 1633 in Birkenfeld, Birkenfeld, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 9 Feb 1703 in Baumholder, Birkenfeld, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

1670. Johann Wilhelm Steinhofp (KP3S-S7T): born 24 Nov 1638 in Oppenheim, Hessen, Germany; married 1661; died 31 Jan 1700 in Oppenheim, Rheinhessen, Hessen, Germany.

1671. Ann Maria Quintin (L7G3-GKD): born 1640 in Oppenheim, Hessen, Germany; died.

1696. Hans Pickle (LC72-RB2): born 1634 in Germany; married est 1660 in Of, Germany; died 1678 in Germany.

1697. Veronica Beuchel (LCP8-8PB): born 1636; died 1678 in Germany.

1698. Georg Hafner (LZB4-JK9): born 5 Mar 1613 in Stetten-Remstal, Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 2 May 1641 in Kleinheppach, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died 29 Sep 1676 in Heppach, Korb, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

1699. Maria Schaffer (LZB4-JKL): born 1606 in Stetten, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 19 May 1674 in Murr, Ludwigsburg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

1712. Hans Jakob Braun (LLC6-BST): born 25 Jan 1639 in Möst, Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany; married 1683; died 25 Jul 1706 in Spielberg, Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

1713. Maria (KZJX-4G9): born <1659>; died.

1714. Claas (L7NF-5S1): born 1631 in Berneck, Wuertt., Deutschland; married 14 Apr 1657 in Ebhausen, Nagold, Wuerttemberg, Deutschland; died 24 Feb 1675 in Ebhausen, Nagold, Wuerttemberg, Deutschland.

1715. Schuetz Maria (L7NF-53M): christened 7 Oct 1626; died.

1716. Ulrich Braun (LLH4-5ND): born Apr 1631 in Saint Quinton, Katholisch, Mainz, Rheinhessen, Hesse-Darmstadt, Germany; married; died Oct 1693 in Giengen, Heidenheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

1717. Anna Maria Hoppheimin (LLH4-5GF): born 1632 in Germany; died.

1718. Jorg Benner Benner (LLH3-KBM): born 1643 in Offenheim, Alzey-Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married; died 16 May 1710 in Offenheim, Alzey-Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

1719. Maria Elisabeth Unk (LLH3-KBB): born 1645 in Offenheim, Alzey-Worms, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died.

1760. Jorg Merckle (LRKV-Q62): born 1603 in Heilbronn, Heilbronn, Württemberg, Germany; married 8 Jun 1608 in Rommelshausen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died 16 Dec 1686 in Bonfeld, Heilbronn, Württemberg, Germany.

1761. Eva Moser Ailen (L7GC-H58): born 1 Apr 1593 in Rommelshausen, Neckar, Wuertt., Germany; died.

1762. Nickel Hesser (KNWR-39N): born 18 Sep 1627 in Bonfeld, Heilbronn, Würtemberg; married 6 Jan 1653 in Bonfeld, Heilbronn, Würtemberg; died 24 Oct 1694 in Bonfeld, Heilbronn, Würtemberg.

1763. Felizitas Barbara Gussmann (KNW5-KV4): born 1615 in Germany; died 4 Jul 1686 in Bonfeld, Heilbronn, Würtemberg.

1856. Paulus Hautz (LH16-CZ2): born 1627 in Haßloch, Bad Durkheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 22 Feb 1702.

1857. Paulus (4359-YZ8): born gegen 1630 in Hassloch, Pfalz, Bayern, Deutschland; died.

1858. Johannes Kemp (KZV9-Q3P): born abt 1636 in Neaufsctach, Germany; married 8 Jul 1660 in Winden, Germany; died.

1859. Elisabetha Fels (KCSW-N63): born abt 1640 in Winden, Germany; died.

1860. Johannes Christoph Knorr (LVS6-W6R): born Jun 1607 in Eßlingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

1861. Agnesa Raberlin Kamm (93S1-MF7): born 19 Sep 1601 in Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died.

1862. Hans Joerg Caspar Jehlin (MR5B-WLZ): born 1620 in Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 20 Jun 1652 in Uhlbach, Württemberg, Germany; died.

1863. Catharina Degen (LDGK-V1V): born 1635 in Uhlbach, Württemberg, Germany; died.

1864. Joachim Waldborn 10gf (LHP9-FS7): born 29 Apr 1629 in Mosbach, Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach, Thuringen, Germany; married 1649 in Wiesbaden, Hesse-Nassau, Germany; died 10 Sep 1689 in Mainz, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany.

1865. Anna Maria Zietz 10gm (L28G-VQ9): born 1636 in Mosbach-Biebrich, Wiesbaden, Germany; died 30 Dec 1693 in Mosbach-Biebrich, Wiesbaden, Germany.

1866. Johann Nicholas Schneider (LZFT-46G): born 5 Mar 1648 in Idar-Oberstein, Birkenfeld, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married 12 Apr 1689 in Of, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States; died 27 Apr 1724 in Idar, Idar-Oberstein, Birkenfeld, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

1867. Anna Margretha Koch (M374-9LN): born 1652 in Idar Oberstein, Nastau Sig, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died Nov 1697 in Idar Oberstein, Nastau Sig, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

1868. Johannes Batdorf (KZQ5-M8Z): born 1614 in Bayern Pfalz, Germany; married 1607 in Zurich, Switzerland; died 1674.

1869. (K4GM-5S9): born <1644> in Bayern Pfalz, Germany; died.

1870. Hans Heinrich Herber (KZ5Y-PTM): born 8 Jan 1659 in Selzen, Oppenheim, Hessen, Germany; married abt 1680 in Oppenheim, Hessen, Germany; died abt 1698 in Selzen, Mainz Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

1871. Anna Maria Seemann (LZVM-6G1): born 23 May 1659 in Selzen, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died abt 1698 in Selzen, Rhineland Palatinate, Germany.

1873. Anna Catharina Kunkel (27CH-7M2): born 3 Sep 1648 in Neuhutten, Prussia; died.

1898. Benedikt Leuenberger (LZW7-91H): born 1628 in Duerrenroth, Bern, Switzerland; died.

1899. Barbara Kamfer (LZW7-914): born 1630 in Bern, Switzerland; died.

1904. Hans Bene (KPS5-27C): born 1635 in Alsace-Lorraine Province, France; died.

1905. Mrs Behney (L4BY-HDL): born 1639 in Alsace-Lorraine Province, France; died.

1906. Nicholas Lindenmann (LVFV-TVD): died.

1908. Melchior Mallo (LHW6-C3J): born 1600 in Griesbach, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; married 1630; died 29 Nov 1668 in Griesbach, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

1909. Margretha (9F94-H7J): born 1604; died 3 Jul 1664 in Griesbach, France.

1910. Hans Jacob Muller (LJYT-ZS5): born 1628 in Germany; married 15 Feb 1729 in Lomersheim, Vaihingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died.

1911. Anna Maria Jensel (KNCH-KZW): born 17 Mar 1622 in Weiningen, Zürich, Switzerland; died 1780.

1932. Valentin Blumenschein (LCYM-B5N): born Jan 1580 in Frohnhofen, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany; married 31 Aug 1600 in Rossbach, Erbach, Hessen, Germany; died 22 Oktober 1635 in Frohnhofen, Reichelsheim (Odenwald), Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany.

1933. Eva Eisenhauer (LZSQ-MQS): born 1576 in Eberbach, Fränkisch-Crumbach, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany; died 22 Dezember 1635 in Frohnhofen, Reichelsheim (Odenwald), Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany.

1934. Johannes Arnold (LKYJ-Z8Z): born 1606 in Vielbrunn, Erbach, Starkenburg, Hessen, Deutschland; married abt 1630 in Of Vielbrunn, Hessen, Germany; died 26 Juli 1700 in Weiten Gesäß, Erbach, Starkenburg, Hessen, Deutschland.

1935. Elisabetha Schneider (LKYJ-Z3H): born 1623 in Weiten-Gesäß, Michelstadt, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland; died 1653 in Weiten-Gesäß, Michelstadt, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland.

1936. Remigius “Romey” Vogt (LC5L-C92): born 31 Mar 1611 in Reigoldswil, Baselland, Switzerland; married 19 Mar 1631 in Lauwil, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

1937. Elsbeth Schweitzer (LHVR-573): born 1612 in Reigoldswil, Baselland, Switzerland; died 14 Sep 1634 in Lauwil, Baselland, Switzerland.

1938. Daniel Plattner (L49K-DWD): born 14 Juni 1612 in Langenbruck, Baselland, Schweiz; married 1635 in Baselland, Schweiz; died 5 Januar 1692 in Langenbruck, Baselland, Schweiz.

1939. Elsbeth Wittstich (L49K-D35): born 1618 in Lauwil, Baselland, Schweiz; died 2 Mar 1700 in Langenbruck, Baselland, Schweiz.

1940. Hans Wittstich (LCFS-SYT): born 10 Februar 1611 in Lauwil, Baselland, Schweiz; married 28 May 1638 in Bretzweil, Switzerland; died 16 Jan 1683 in Langenbruck, Baselland, Schweiz.

1941. Vroneck Thommen (LHTZ-8J2): born <1617> in Bretzweil, Switzerland; died 1679 in Switzerland.

1944. Heinrich Wirz (LHNF-LT1): christened 8 Jun 1634 in Gelterkinden, Baselland, Switzerland; married 18 Dec 1655 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

1945. Barbara Fiechter (LCT8-49Z): born 12 Jan 1668 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

1946. Mathias Buser (KVJT-BBG): christened 3 Mar 1629 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; married 22 Mar 1658 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

1947. Elsbeth Fiechter (KVJT-1D4): born 1630 in Switzerland; died.

1958. Hanns Dieter (LZDJ-Y6Y): born 28 Apr 1605 in Schwaigern, Neckar, Wrtt; married 20 Aug 1633 in Schwaigern, Württemberg, Germany; died 19 Aug 1671 in Schwaigern, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg.

1959. Catharina Ritz (LZDJ-YFP): born 10 Jan 1608 in Schwaigern, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died.

Generation 12

2818. Rene Laireau (LRHM-ZHX): married bef 1617; died.

2819. Marguerite Guillin (LRHM-D16): died.

2820. Jean Trut (99G4-2B4): born 1598 in De Menzin, Near Cognac, Charente, France; married bef 1619; died 1698 in Cognac, Poitou-Charentes, France.

2821. Simone Grossin (99G4-21S): born abt 1601 in France; died.

2822. Pierre Garman Picard (LRCC-3XL): born in Bagneux, Indre-Et-Loire, Centre, France; married bef 1626; died 10 Jun 1653 in Quebec, Canada.

2823. Madeleine Charlot (LRB2-N56): born in Bagneux, Indre-Et-Loire, Centre, France; died.

2856. Junghen Spieß (LJGL-249): born 1591 in Schwartzenau, Germany; married 1610 in Schwartzenau, Germany; died Mar 1639 in Schwartzenau, Germany.

2857. Catharin Awen (LJGL-2HT): born 1591 in Elsoff, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; died 29 Aug 1635 in Schwartzenau, Germany.

2860. Arnold Stoltz (L25R-4ZB): born abt 1583 in Germany; died.

2862. Henrich Klein (LJRJ-XMC): born in Krombach, Wstfln, Germany; married 2 Apr 1617 in Evangelisch, Unna, Westfalen, Prussia; died.

2863. Sibilla Echterman (KZFT-W6L): died.

2880. Julien Bossart (LRWF-2DG): born 1583 in France; died.

2881. Julienne (LRWF-LNH): born 1585 in France; died.

2882. Jean Lemonnier (LR8X-9TX): born 6 May 1594 in Pleudihen-Sur-Rance, Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France; married abt 1614 in Pleudihen-Sur-Rance, Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France; died.

2883. Julienne Ameline (LR8X-HBX): born abt Mar 1589 in Pleudihen-Sur-Rance, Côtes-D’Armor, Bretagne, France; died.

3332. Maximilian Braun (LR6T-8TM): born 29 Feb 1620 in Birkmannsweiler, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died in Germany.

3333. Elisabet (LR6T-CDY): born 1620 in Germany; died.

3334. Georg Beurer (LRJ7-FZM): born 21 Mar 1600 in Giengen, Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 1625 in Giengen, Heidenheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 14 Apr 1670 in Giengen, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

3335. Waldburga Bollet (LRJ7-VDD): born 1604 in Giengen, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 30 May 1670 in Giengen, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

3336. John Wilhelm Rousch (KC8Y-KXD): born <1619> in Obermoschel, Pfz, Bav; married abt 1626; died 1644 in Ober Moschel.

3337. Anna Hammerin (L85K-NWJ): born 1597 in Hornbach, Bergstrasse, Hessen, Germany; died 16 Jul 1673 in Obermoschel, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

3338. Johan Nicholaus Faber (L7GS-CGC): born abt 1620 in Germany; married abt 1640 in Germany; died abt 1711 in Germany.

3339. Anna Margareta Musculus (HVQS-ZX7): born 1634 in Diez, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 24 Feb 1708 in Diez, Diez, Rhein-Lahn-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

3340. Johan Steinkofp (L5GD-47N): born abt 1608 in Oppenheim, Oppenheim, Rheinhessen, Hessen, Germany; died.

3341. (LR4D-TMS): born abt 1610 in Germany; died.

3342. Jost Quintin (LZ9M-9ZT): born abt 1608 in Germany; married 3 Jun 1633 in Oppenheim, Hessen, Germany; died bef 1661.

3343. Anna Maria Faugdt (LZ6R-81J): born 17 May 1612 in Oppenheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 22 May 1644 in Oppenheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

3392. Johanns Pickel (LHN8-TS1): born 1606 in Hainfeld, Oberpfalz, Bavaria, Germany; married 1630 in Germany; died 4 Dec 1682.

3393. Margareta (LHN8-TWJ): died.

3396. Veit Hafner (LZRR-449): born 12 Mar 1592 in Stetten, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 24 May 1612 in Stetten, Wurttemberg, Germany; died 28 Feb 1663 in Stetten, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

3397. Agnes Hackher (KLVV-L1G): born 4 Dec 1590 in Stetten, Wurttemberg, Germany; died.

3398. Johannes Schaeffer (MYN1-MSY): born abt 1582 in Of Schwaikheim, Wrtt, Grmn; died.

3432. Petri Braun (KD3K-ZLV): born 1605 in Burtenbach, Bayern; died.

3433. Anna Meurer (K2LT-C8K): christened 2 Apr 1609 in Alsenz, Bayern, Germany; died.

3520. Simon Mercklin (LW11-N56): born 30 Aug 1571 in Unterjesingen, Herrenberg, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; married 30 Aug 1597 in Unterjesingen, Herrenberg, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 26 Aug 1610 in Unterjesingen, Herrenberg, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany.

3521. Maria Dieterlin (LW11-NT6): born abt 1575 in Unterjesingen, Herrenberg, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 18 Aug 1625 in Unterjesingen, Herrenberg, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany.

3522. Veit Ailen (2MTZ-P9D): born abt 1560 in Beinstein, Neckar, Wuertt, Germany; married 1 Sep 1584 in Rommelshausen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died Feb 1589 or Feb 1600 in Rommelshushen, Neckar, Wuertt., Germany.

3523. Barbara Egen (LKPM-LWQ): born 25 Dec 1558 in Rommelshausen, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

3524. Johann Bernhard Hesser (MRV5-KLR): born abt 1600 in Bonfeld, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; married abt 1622 in Bonfeld, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 1653 in Bauer, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany.

3525. Anna Englin (MRV5-KGC): born 1602 in Bauer, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany; died.

3526. Hans Jakob Gussmann (94G9-QZV): born in Ochsenberg; died.

3712. Georg Friedrich Hautz (MB75-XNH): christened 24 Aug 1578 in Evangelisch, Landau In Pfalz Stadt, Pfalz, Bavaria; married gegen 1600 in Landau In der Pfalz, Landau In der Pfalz, Bayern, Deutschland; died.

3713. Georgius (LX7J-CMK): born gegen 1580 in Landau An der Isar, Pfalz, Bayern, Deutschland; died.

3718. Alexander Fels (K8XK-BQW): born abt 1614 in Oberhausen, Pfalz, Bavaria, Germany; died.

3720. Hanns Ulrich Knorr (LZV6-3T6): born 1586 in Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 1 Jun 1606 in Evangelisch, Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died.

3721. Margaretta Helder (LZV6-32F): born Aug 1590 in Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died.

3722. Johannes Kamm (LZV6-5QY): born 1570 in Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 9 Feb 1595 in Evangelisch, Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died.

3723. Agnes Lieber (MR5T-FBC): born Sep 1570 in Esslingen Am Neckar, Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died.

3724. Hans Ulrich Jehle (K89Z-9XL): born Aug 1597 in Stuttgart, Württemberg, Germany; married 16 Jan 1625; died.

3725. Anna Knaus (K693-D7F): born Dec 1604 in Gaisburg, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

3726. Jacob Degen (LDGR-8TP): born Oct 1612 in Uhlbach, Württemberg, Germany; died.

3730. George Peter Zeitz 11gf (KHVN-927): born 1610 in Wiesbach, Muhldorf Am Inn, Bayern, Germany; married 1635 in Wiesbach, Muhldorf Am Inn, Bayern, Germany; died 1693 in Germany.

3731. Caterina Mary Lou (LC39-8LV): born 1613 in Wiesbach, Bayern; died 1687.

3732. Johannes Schneider (L6L6-49C): born 1620 in Vollmersbach, Rhineland, Germany; married 1640 in Nordhein-Westfallen, German; died 26 Aug 1674 in Germantown, Columbia, New York, United States.

3733. Margaretha Stuell (LDZG-FV6): born 1623 in Siegen, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; died 1718 in Siegen, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.

3734. Heinrich Diedrich Wilhelm “Wilhelmus” Koch (LRV8-W8Y): born 1615 in Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland; married 1640 in Germany; died 29 Sep 1674 in Idar-Oberstein, Birkenfeld, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland.

3735. Anna Sophia Lucia Hackemann (LRLX-DFK): born abt 1615 in Balingen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 29 Sep 1679 in Oberstein, Marktschellenberg, Berchtesgadener Land, Oberbayern, Bayern, Germany.

3736. Johannes Batdorf (LDNB-BRB): born 1564 in Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany; died 1644 in Germany.

3737. Tabitha Anne Wiebe (LDNB-B1P): born 1564 in Westfalen, Preussen, Germany; died 1638.

3740. Hanss Peter Herber (KC7M-WM3): born 1635 in Bingen, Mainz-Bingen, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany; died 1659 in Bingen, Mainz-Bingen, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany.

3741. Barbara Jaeger (K8ZV-HYM): born 1635 in Germany; died 19 Juli 1709 in Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland.

3742. Nicholas Seeman (L7NM-LC2): born abt 1625 in Germany; married 15 Jun 1652 in Selzen, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died abt 1695.

3743. Elisabetha Treidel (LH6D-8V1): born abt 1630; died bef 1698.

3746. Johann Michael Kunkel (L7JL-N74): born abt 1600 in Glasshouse, Neuhutten, Prussia; married 1624 in Neuhutten, Hessen, Germany; died 15 May 1676 in Glasshouse, Neuhutten, Prussia.

3747. Anna Katharine Naumann (2H7P-R89): born abt 1605 in Neuhutten, Prussia; died 1 Jan 1650 in Glasshouse, Heuhutten, Germany.

3796. Jacob Loeuenberger (LZW7-S4C): born 26 Sep 1602 in Duerrenroth, Bern, Switzerland; married 1623 in Dürrenroth, Emmental, Bern, Switzerland; died in Duerrenroth, Bern, Switzerland.

3797. Babara Jordi (KLS7-DSD): born 10 Mar 1605 in Duerrenroth, Bern, Switzerland; died in Rrenroth, Bern Canton, Switzerland.

3822. Hanns Heinrich Jensel (LC57-DV3): born 21 Sep 1660 in Lomersheim, Vaihingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; married 8 Nov 1687 in Lomersheim, Vaihingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died 2 Apr 1748.

3823. Barbara Scheible (MDCD-7K3): born <1683> in Ger; died.

3864. Hans Plumenschein (LRYC-HK8): born abt 1540 in Schöllenbach, Hesseneck, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland; married abt 1565 in Schöllenbach, Hesseneck, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland; died in Rohrbach, Reichelsheim, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland.

3865. Els (LRYC-D8X): born est 1540; died in Rohrbach, Reichelsheim, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland.

3866. Peter Eisenhauer (L6NK-NX9): born 1550 in Frohnhofen, Reichelsheim (Odenwald), Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany; married bef Jan 1572 in Hessen, Germany; died 27 Mai 1622 in Erbach, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland.

3867. Peter (LR5H-ZSM): born aft 1550 in Hessen, Germany; died.

3870. Peter Schneider (LRCB-KQX): born gegen 1595 in Weiten-Gesäß, Michelstadt, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland; married 1622 in Michelstadt, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland; died 1632 in Weiten-Gesäß, Michelstadt, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland.

3871. Barbara (LRCB-X1X): born gegen 1600 in Weiten-Gesäß, Michelstadt, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland; died 1637 in Weiten-Gesäß, Michelstadt, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland.

3872. Cuni Vogt (KGMT-3BP): born 1575 in Lauwil, Baselland, Switzerland; married 1605; died 16 Jul 1657 in Reigoldswil, Baselland, Switzerland.

3873. Maria Tachudin (LKRV-7HL): born vor 18 Februar 1578 in Niederdorf, Baselland, Schweiz; died 20 Feb 1657 in Lauwil, Basel, Switzerland.

3874. Johannes Schweizer (LHTX-L22): christened 29 Jan 1570 in Hasle, Hasle Bei Burgdorf, Bern, Switzerland; married 1590 in Hasle, Bern, Switzerland; died.

3875. Elsbeth Stettler (L4HQ-GXZ): born 7 Nov 1572 in Hasle, Bern, Switz.; died.

3876. Daniel Plattner (KP4J-8PR): born 11 Dezember 1569 in Langenbruck, Baselland, Schweiz; married 2 Dezember 1594 in Langenbruck, Baselland, Schweiz; died.

3877. Barbara Roetheli (LHZ5-5JJ): born abt 1569 in Mümliswil, Mümliswil-Ramiswil, Solothurn, Schweiz; died.

3878. Hans Wittstich (LCFS-33L): born 1575 in Lauwil, Baselland, Schweiz; married 1607 in Lauwil, Baselland, Schweiz; died.

3879. Barbara Bidert (LCFS-3Q8): born 1575 in Lauwil, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

3880. Hans Wittstich (LCFS-33L): Same as person number 3878.

3881. Barbara Bidert (LCFS-3Q8): Same as person number 3879.

3882. Martin Recher (KZWH-KJY): born 1638 in Ziefen, Switz; died.

3888. Sebastian Wirtz (LHNF-L1G): christened 9 Oct 1608 in Gelterkinden, Baselland, Switzerland; married um 1629; died.

3889. Anna Schaub (LHNF-GMN): christened 15 Oct 1609 in Gelterkinden, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

3890. Hans Fiechter (MJPJ-V9B): died.

3891. Barbara Voegtlin (LR7K-1LZ): died.

3892. Martin Buser (KVJ1-BJC): born 8 Nov 1590 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; married 11 Dec 1621 in Sissach, Basel, Switzerland; died.

3893. Anna Zeller (KVJ1-17S): christened 12 Nov 1598 in Evangelisch, Sissach, Basel, Switzerland; died.

3916. Georg Dieterle (29SD-G4Y): born abt 1570 in Holzgerlingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 1594 in Dagersheim, Wurttbg, Germany; died.

3917. Margretha Amma (LZVW-VKC): born abt 1570 in Harrheim, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 1610 in Germany.

3918. Michael Ritz (LZG9-54C): born abt 1582 in Schwaigern, Brackenheim, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; married abt 1607 in Schwaigern, Brackenheim, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

3919. Anna (KCZZ-CPR): born abt 1574 in Of Schwaigern, Württemberg, Germany; died 2 Feb 1626 in Schwaigern, Württemberg, Germany.

Generation 13

5636. Charles Lereau (LHQT-CV8): born abt 1554 in France; died 1646 in France.

5637. Catherine (LH6X-DH8): born 1558 in Maine-De-Boixe, Charente, Poitou-Charentes, France; died 1653 in France.

5724. Heilmann Klein (MNY9-V3X): born 1565 in Kreuztal, Ernsdorf, Nordrheim, Westphalia, Prussia, Germany; married 1 Feb 1596 in Evangelisch, Ferndorf, Westfalen, Prussia; died 1619 in Kreuztal, Stendenbach, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.

5725. Else Jacob (MNY9-VQS): died.

6672. Johann Sebastian Bernhard Rausch (LVFB-R6T): born abt 1570 in Hornbach, Mosbach, Baden, Germany; died 1652 in Germany.

6673. Maria (LVZG-TYP): born 1573 in Ober-Moschel, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 1633 in Ober-Moschel, Donnersbergkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

6674. Johannes Hammerin (2J3T-CWL): born 1583 in Reutlingen, Reutlingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; married abt 1594 in Germany; died 18 Feb 1637 in Reutlingen, Reutlingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

6675. Elisabeth Mezin (LXQ3-RWF): born 1575 in Bergzabern, Sudliche Weinstrasse, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany; died 1652 in Hornbach, Bergstrasse, Hessen, Germany.

6684. Jost Quintin (KZ9N-8W4): married 3 Jun 1633 in Oppenheim, Hessen, Germany; died.

6685. Anna Maria Faugdt (LZ6R-81J): Same as person number 3343.

6686. Balthasar Faugdt (KZHY-FJQ): born 1580 in Germany; married 11 Jan 1619 in Oppenheim, Hessen, Germany; died.

6687. Anna Maria Hogel (L5YZ-B3D): born abt 1580 in Germany; died 24 Oct 1620 in Oppenheim, Hessen, Germany.

6784. Pickel (L2B6-XCC): born abt 1580 in Hainfield, Oberpfalz, Bavaria, Germany; died.

6785. (L2B6-X8H): born abt 1587 in Hainfield, Oberpfalz, Bavaria, Germany; died.

6792. Jerg Haeffner (MRYH-4ZF): born 1 Feb 1562 in Stetten, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 29 Jun 1612 in Donzdorf, Württemberg, Germany; died 13 Nov 1593 in Stetten, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

6793. Margaretha Buhler (LZN6-XS2): born abt 1564 in Schlat, Donaukreis, Wurttemberg, Germany; died 7 Jan 1599 in Schlat, Donaukreis, Württemberg, Germany.

6794. Conrad Hackher (KZ1M-RY2): born abt 1555 in Stetten, Wurttemberg, Germany; married 1578 in Stetten, Wurttemberg, Germany; died.

6795. Apollonia Contzmann (KZ8D-CBG): born abt 1558 in Stetten, Wurttemberg, Germany; died.

6864. Hans Braun (9W4R-3ZS): born 1560 in Münsterhausen, Gunzburg, Bayern, Germany; married 9 Nov 1591 in Burtenbach, Bayern; died 19 Aug 1635 in Nerenstetten Upper Wettingen, Württemberg, Deutschland.

6865. Rebecca Schropffin (9W4R-3ZJ): born um 1565 in Burtenbach, Bayern; died 1633 in Burtenbach, Bayern.

6866. Nickel Meurer (K2LT-C8G): born 1585 in Germany; died.

6867. Otilia (K2LT-C8P): died.

7040. Caspar Mercklin (LW11-JW3): born abt 1533 in Unterjesingen, Herrenberg, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; married abt 1558 in Unterjesingen, Herrenberg, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

7041. Anna (LW11-J4F): born abt 1537 in Unterjesingen, Herrenberg, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

7042. Hans Dieterlin (LW11-JFG): born abt 1535 in Unterjesingen, Herrenberg, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; married abt 1558 in Unterjesingen, Herrenberg, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

7043. Margreth Rebstock (LW11-JJK): born abt 1535 in Unterjesingen, Herrenberg, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

7044. Veit Ailen (LZKK-542): born abt 1527 in Beinstein, Neckar, Wuertt.; married abt 1558 in Rommelshausen, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died.

7045. Veit (LKGG-W12): born abt 1532 in Beinstein, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

7046. Hans Egen (KNSY-ZN7): born abt 1532 in Of Rommelshausen, Neckar, Wuertt.; married abt 1555 in Rommelshausen, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died Mar 1571 in Rommelshausen, Neckar, Wuertt, Germany.

7047. Agnes (KFX4-R2Z): born abt 1536 in Of Rommelshausen, Neckar, Wuertt.; died in Rommelshausen, Neckar, Wuertt., Germany.

7424. Wendel Hautz (9M2X-HWZ): born 1545 in Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married 14 Jan 1572 in Evangelisch, Landau In Pfalz Stadt, Pfalz, Bavaria; died 1584 in Landau (Pfalz), Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

7425. Christina Hacken (MB75-XN1): born gegen 1550 in Landau In der Pfalz, Landau In der Pfalz, Bayern, Deutschland; died.

7440. Johannes Knorr (MRRW-32M): born Nov 1562 in Bitzfeld, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; married 21 Jul 1582 in Evangelisch, Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died.

7441. Maria Hueber (MRRW-326): born 1560 in Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died.

7442. Michel Helder (MR5F-FXJ): born 1550 in Eßlingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; married 29 Jun 1578 in Evangelisch, Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died.

7443. Margretha Frannckh (MR5F-FXY): born 1560 in Eßlingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

7444. Martin Kamm (LZV6-TD2): born 1550 in Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 1569 in Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died.

7445. Margarethe Bescheysser (LZV6-T2S): born 1550 in Esslingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died.

7446. Jacob Lieber (LDGH-BDK): born 1550 in Eßlingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; married 1570 in Eßlingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

7447. Agnes (LDGC-Q8F): born 1550 in Eßlingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

7448. Jakob Jehlen (KFBZ-M37): christened chr 31Jul1560 in Stuttgart, Neckar, Wuertt.; married 8 Jan 1584 in Stuttgart, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died.

7449. Margaretha Demen (LDGT-77S): born 1570 in Stuttgart, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

7450. Michael Knaus (K67F-SW3): born abt 1578 in Neumaden, Neckar, Wuertt.; married Nov 1603; died.

7451. Sibylla Baudistel (K4GW-TXV): born in Gablenberg, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

7452. Jacob Degen (LDGR-FKJ): born 1580 in Uhlbach, Württemberg, Germany; died.

7453. Anna (LVYC-TZW): born 1585 in Württemberg, Germany; died.

7460. Heinrich George Hans Gietz (KH5K-TN5): born 1584 in Wiesbach, Bayern; married 1607 in Wiesbach, Germany; died 1659.

7461. Nina Kristy Grainger (27SD-2BN): born 1585 in Of, Wiesbach, Bayern; died 1654.

7462. Wayne Erik Lou (2W2X-JTK): born abt 1583 in Wiesbach, Bayern, Germany; married abt 1608 in Wiesbach, Bayern, Germany; died.

7463. Kristina Schlicker (2W2X-VSM): born abt 1588 in Wiesbach, Bayern, Germany; died.

7464. Hans Jacob Schneider (97QN-6GL): born abt 1600 in Vollmersbach, Birkenfeld, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married bef 1620 in Vollmersbach, Birkenfeld, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 4 Aug 1692 in Ellmendingen, Pforzheim, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

7465. Hans (L2Y2-DFV): born abt 1600 in Vollmersbach, Birkenfeld, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died.

7468. Heinrich Jacob Koch (KL8Q-D3K): born 24 Sep 1580 in Oberstein, Marktschellenberg, Berchtesgadener Land, Oberbayern, Bayern, Germany; married 28 Jan 1605 in Wingeshausen, Bad Berleburg, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; died 23 Aug 1640 in Idar-Oberstein, Birkenfeld, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

7469. Maria Ellisabein Kipfer (2MR5-GX6): born 4 Jan 1584 in Wingeshausen, Bad Berleburg, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; died 27 Nov 1657 in Wingeshausen, Siegen-Wittgenstein, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.

7472. Johannes Jacob Batdorf (L24X-NH7): born 1534 in Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; married 1563 in Westfalen Deutschland; died 1584 in North Rein-Westphalia, Germany.

7473. Anna Margaretha Gruenke (LDN1-94W): born abt 1535 in Westphalia, Prussia, Germany; died 1603 in Westphalia, Prussia, Germany.

7474. Miles Terry Wiebe (KGCS-5VT): born abt 1534 in Westfalen, Preussen; married abt 1559 in Westfalen, Preussen; died.

7475. Ericka Barbara Kleckley (KGCS-5KZ): born abt 1539 in Westfalen, Preussen; died.

7484. Nicholas Seemann (LZFX-5MT): born 1598 in Germany; married 1669; died 1667 in Germany.

7485. Eva (LR23-6M5): born 1603 in Selzen, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 1673 in Selzen, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

7486. Johannes Treidel (L8BG-W6M): born vor 1595; died 1643 in Selzen, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland.

7492. Johannes Georg Kunkel (LR75-DM1): born 1565 in Neuhütten, Main-Spessart, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; married abt 1587; died 1640 in Neuhütten, Main-Spessart, Bayern, Deutschland.

7493. Elizabeth Christine Houser (LR75-8TJ): born 1573 in Glasshouse, Main-Spessart, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; died 1625 in Neuhütten, Main-Spessart, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland.

7592. Ulrich Leuenberger (KHSK-C6L): born 4 Jan 1571 in Dürrenroth, Bern, Switzerland; married abt 1597 in Of Duerrenroth, Bern, Switzerland; died 1619 in Dürrenroth, Bern, Switzerland.

7593. Anna Frey (K2JW-KVB): born abt 1573 in Duerrenroth, Bern, Switz.; died DECEASED in Drrenroth, Bern Canton, Switzerland.

7644. Hanns Peter Jensel (LHYP-9Z1): born 1630 in Lomersheim, Germany; married 3 Jun 1656 in Lomersheim, Germany; died.

7645. Ann Mullen (9VSK-7G3): born abt 1635 in Lomersheim, Germany; died 1691 in Lomersheim, Germany.

7646. Hans Scheible (LCCW-HG2): born abt 1610; married 7 May 1666 in Machtolsheim, Donaukreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 6 Dec 1688 in Machtolsheim, Donaukreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

7647. Barbara Heuntz (LRFT-TPN): born abt 1625 in Germany; died.

7732. Martin Eisenhauer (LZSQ-9HS): born 30 Nov 1514 in Frohnhofen, Reichelsheim (Odenwald), Odenwaldkreis, Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany; married bef Nov 1514 in Germany; died 1589 in Frohnhofen, Reichelsheim (Odenwald), Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland.

7733. Anna Nn (LV5X-JMX): died.

7740. Mr. Schneider (LRCB-8K6): born gegen 1565 in Weiten-Gesäß, Michelstadt, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland; died in Weiten-Gesäß, Michelstadt, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland.

7744. Remigius Vogt (KGMT-3PP): born 1543 in Reigoldswil, Baselland, Switzerland; married abt 1573 in Switzerland; died 29 Apr 1616 in Reigoldswil, Baselland, Switzerland.

7745. Ottilia Haener (KGMT-3YT): born 1547 in Lauwil, Baselland, Switzerland; died 17 Sep 1621 in Reigoldswil, Baselland, Switzerland.

7746. Franz Tschudin (LC5L-H18): born 1550 in Basel-Landschaft, Switzerland; married 1566 in Bennwil, Basel, Switzerland; died.

7747. Adeli (KVJ2-D1G): born abt 1555 in Niederdorf, Canton of Baselland, Switzerland; died DEAD.

7748. Hans Jacob Schwytzer (LCT8-3RP): born 1545 in Hasle, Bern, Switz.; married abt 1566; died.

7749. Anna Maria Hitsemann (KL7D-SN7): born in Schaumburg, Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; died in Schaumburg, Lippe, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.

7750. Pauli Stettler (KVJ5-6TR): born in Hasle, Bern, Switz.; married 31 Jul 1569; died.

7751. Lucia Bernhard (KVJ5-X91): died.

7752. Niclaus Plattner (KP4N-T1J): born 1530 in Langenbruck, Baselland, Schweiz; married 1555 in Langenbruck, Baselland, Schweiz; died.

7753. Salome Studer (KP4N-Y92): born 1535 in Baselland, Schweiz; died.

7764. Ursus Recher (KZML-WZB): born Jan 1593 in Ziefen, Basel, Switzerland; married 1631 in Ziefen, Switz; died.

7765. Anna Fischer (KHW4-D91): born abt 1593 in Bretzwil, Switzerland; died.

7776. Heinrich Wirz (KHTQ-DNL): born 1585 in Gelterkinden, Baselland, Switzerland; married 1606; died.

7777. Anna Gysin (9NTR-DYM): christened in V. Oltingen; died.

7778. Heinrich Schaub (2MG1-1SH): born abt 1570 in Gelterkinden, Baselland, Switzerland; married abt 1595 in Of Gelterkinden, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

7779. Margarethe Schwalb (KHGZ-HT1): born abt 1574 in Of Gelterkinden, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

7784. Jerg Buser (LHNV-9GJ): christened 29 Mar 1557 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; married 19 Feb 1583 in Sissach, Basel, Switzerland; died.

7785. Barbara Weissin (LHNJ-YB5): born abt 1561 in Sissach, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

7786. Fridlin Zeller (KVVS-FQ9): christened 13 Aug 1570 in Sissach, Basel, Switzerland; died.

7787. Anna Suterin (LH3D-QMJ): born 27 Apr 1578 in Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland; died.

7832. Quirinus Dieter (LCM4-DWR): born 1555 in Schwaigern, Heilbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; married abt 1574 in Germany; died Apr 1606 in Schwaigern, Neckar, Württemberg, Germany.

7833. Agnes Bader (LCM4-D46): born 1555 in Schwaigern, Neckar, Württemberg, Germany; died 1650 in Schwaigern, Heilbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

Generation 14

11448. Heilmann Klein (MLQ5-4RG): born 1535 in Ferndorf, Siegen, Westfalen, Germany; married <1576> in Of Ferndorf, Siegen, Westfalen, Germany; died.

11449. Anna (M593-WXH): born abt 1550 in Ferndorf, Siegen, Westfalen, Germany; died 1621 in Ernsdorf, Siegen, Westphalia, Prussia, Germany.

11450. Hans Jacob (L26F-WJH): died in Prussia, Germany.

13344. Bernard Rausch (LC77-ND2): born 6 Sep 1549 in Grünhainichen, Flöha, Chemnitz, Sachsen, Germany; died 1570 in Grünhainichen, Flöha, Chemnitz, Sachsen, Germany.

13345. Bernard (LC77-NF4): born abt 1550 in Germany; died abt 1605 in Germany.

13348. Mattaeus Hammer (2J3P-ZH1): born abt 1546 in Reutlingen, Schwrz., Wrtt.; married abt 1573 in Reutlingen, Wurttemberg, Germany; died 1619.

13349. Anna Irrang (2J3R-NT5): born abt 1550 in Of Reutlingen, Schwrz., Wrtt.; died 1619.

13372. Velten Faugdt (LRHM-KY5): died.

13374. Bartholomeus Hogel (LRHM-269): died.

13586. Ulrich Buhler (LD5F-SSD): born est 1533 in Schlat, Goppingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; married abt 1557 in Donaukreis, Wurttemberg, Germany; died 23 Jan 1596 in Schlat, Donau, Wrtt.

13587. Ursula (LZN6-DHP): born 1535 in Schlat, Goppingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 1 May 1600 in Schlat, Goppingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

13728. Magnus “Mang” Braun (LJ55-VSB): born abt 1535 in Haiterbach, Wuerttemberg, Germany; married abt 1560 in Haiterbach, Württ, Germany; died abt Oct 1586 in Haiterbach, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

13729. Barbara Marquardt (KJHS-4T9): born abt 1540 in Haiterbach, Württ, Germany; died.

13733. Ottilia (LWD3-S38): died.

14088. Mr Ailen (LKGG-WPP): born abt 1499 in Of, Beinstein, Neckar, Wuertt.; married abt 1526 in Of, Beinstein, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

14089. Mrs (LKGG-WB7): born abt 1503 in Of, Beinstein, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

14090. Mr Ailen (KFDW-22C): born abt 1500 in Of, Beinstein, Neckar, Wuertt.; married abt 1527 in Of, Beinstein, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

14091. (KFD2-DZR): born abt 1504 in Of, Beinstein, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

14092. Mr Egen (LKPM-L1M): born abt 1509 in Rommelshausen, Neckar, Wuertt.; married abt 1531 in Of, Rommelshausen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died.

14093. (9JQP-34B): born abt 1510 in Of, Rommelshausen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died.

14848. Niclaus Hautz (9M2X-HW1): born abt 1520 in Germany; died.

14849. Niclaus (LX7J-HKP): born abt 1520 in Landau In der Pfalz, Landau In der Pfalz, Bayern, Deutschland; died.

14850. Velten Hacken (9M2X-H44): born 1528 in Palatinate, Deutschland; died.

14851. Velten (LX7J-HYN): born gegen 1530 in Palatinate, Deutschland; died.

14880. Christ Knorr (LD55-K3K): born 1540 in Bitzfeld, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; married 1560 in Bitzfeld, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

14881. Magdalena (LD55-KD7): born 1540 in Bitzfeld, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

14888. Philip Kamm (LDGC-TF6): born 1520 in Eßlingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

14896. Jakob Jelin (KH2V-T5H): born abt 1532 in Of Stuttgart, Neckar, Wuertt.; married 6 Jun 1559; died.

14897. Anna Werlin (KNQH-CWW): born abt 1536 in Of Stuttgart, Neckar, Wuertt; died.

14900. Michael Knaus (KC79-X8H): born abt 1550 in Ruit, Neckar, Wuertt.; married 1 Nov 1515 in Heumaden, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

14901. Elisabeth Franck (KZMM-992): born abt 1554 in Heumaden, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

14902. Hans Baudistel (K88L-HP7): born abt 1551 in Gablenberg, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

14903. Anna (KHGK-193): born abt 1556 in Of Gablenberg, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

14920. Phillip Kris Gietz (KX4G-WS2): born abt 1554 in Wiesbach, Bayern, Germany; married 1579 in Wiesbach, Bayern, Germany; died.

14921. Beatrice Haselow (KX4G-WSG): born abt 1559 in Wiesbach, Bayern, Germany; died.

14922. Keith Grainger (KGB3-9HS): born abt 1556 in Wiesbach, Bayern; married abt 1581 in Wiesbach, Germany; died.

14923. Nancy Stensland (KGB3-9DC): born abt 1561 in Wiesbach, Bayern; died.

14936. Heinrich Johannes Koch (LDZR-FRP): born 1549 in Zweibrücken, Zweibrücken, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married 22 Nov 1574 in Zweibrücken, Bayern, Germany; died 3 Mar 1614 in Zweibrücken, Bayern, Germany.

14937. Anna Flinspach (9J79-WVS): born 1554 in Zweibrücken, Bayern, Germany; died 9 Aug 1599 in Zweibrücken, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

14944. Johannes Jacob Batdorf (L24X-NP9): born 1508 in North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany; married 1538 in Westfalen Deutschland; died 1587 in North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.

14945. Martha Maria Elizabetha Welk (L24X-N26): born 1509 in Westfalen, Preussen, Germany; died 1587 in Nordrhein, Westphalen, Germany.

14946. Lawrence Hans GrÜnke (L2BM-YJB): born 1500 in Westfalen Deutschland; married 1534 in Westfalen Deutschland; died.

14947. Elisabetha Veronica Weller (L2BM-YVJ): born 1505 in Westfalen Deutschland; died.

14968. Peter Seemann (LW1M-J3J): born 1598 in Germany; died 1667 in Germany.

14969. Eva Seemann Mrs (LW1M-JWS): born abt 1600 in Germany; died.

14984. Hans Johannes Kunkel (LJGZ-62Z): born 4 Oct 1530 in Neuhütte, Vussem-Bergheim, Euskirchen, Rhineland, Prussia, Germany; married 25 Apr 1554; died 1640 in Neuhütten, Neuhütten, Trier-Saarburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

14985. Anna Katharina Wolfgang (L6HF-MZB): born 1535 in Neuhütten, Main-Spessart, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; died 1571 in Neuhütten, Main-Spessart, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland.

15184. Melcher Leuenberger (LCPN-3JR): born 1540 in Dürrenroth, Berne, Switzerland; died 1586 in Dürrenroth, Bern, Switzerland.

15185. Margaret Thurnherr (LVNV-PC9): born 1542 in Duerrenroth, Bern, Switzerland; died in Rrenroth, Bern, Switzerland.

15186. Nicolaus Frey (LHXY-8DX): born abt 1548 in Diemtigen, Bern, Switzerland; married 20 Dec 1573; died.

15187. Catharina Agenstein (LJJL-J5B): born 22 Nov 1548 in Diemtigen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

15288. Christoph Jensel (9VSK-7LP): born abt 1610 in Lomersheim, Germany; died.

15289. (C8MG-D4J): died.

15293. Barbara Heuntz (9WJG-X16): born 1625 in Germany; died 18 Jun 1664 in Machtolsheim, Donaukreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

15464. Martin Eisenhauer (KH8D-5SF): born 1495; married bef Nov 1514 in Germany; died 1589 in Reichelsheim, Odenwaldkries, Hessen, Germany.

15488. Cristen Vogt (LVFJ-LQK): born abt 1510 in Switzerland; died.

15489. Elsi Symmon (LVFJ-LW4): died.

15496. Mr. Schwytzer (25V2-MWR): born abt 1494 in Of Hasle, Bern, Switzerland; married 1518; died.

15497. (25VG-WYS): born 1494 in Of, Hasle Bei Burgdorf, Bern, Switzerland; died.

15504. Plattner (KVSY-1L9): born 1515 in Pratteln, Baselland, Schweiz; died.

15505. (KVSY-1RY): died.

15528. Martin Recher (K4NK-3RM): born abt 1560 in Of, Switzerland; married 3 Feb 1584 in Zunzgen, Switz; died.

15529. Magdalene Wagner (M44G-FKQ): born 1564 in Zunzgen, Switz; died.

15556. Mr. Schaub (K2TW-CW2): born 1537 in Gelterkinden, Baselland, Switzerland; married 1562; died.

15557. (K2TW-C46): born abt 1541 in Gelterkinden, Baselland, Switzerland; died.

15574. Jacob Suter (L2F2-9R3): born 12 Sep 1546 in Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland; died.

15575. Jacob (L2F2-S5Z): born abt 1548 in Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland; died.

15664. Hans Dieterich (LJLT-K9H): born 1530 in Schwaigern, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 1555 in Germany.

15665. Mary (LL71-1KV): born 1530 in Germany; died 1555 in Germany.

Generation 15

26688. Sebaldus Rausch (L4NB-WWN): born 1525 in Palatinate, Bayern, Germany; married Feb 1547 in Memmingen, Schwaben, Bavaria; died 1600.

26689. Ursula Niederhoff (LHGL-YWD): born abt 1526 in Memmingen, Schwaben, Wrtt, Germany; died 1587.

26696. Franz Hammer (KNSX-1B6): born abt 1516 in Reutlingen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wurttemberg, Germany; married abt 1547 in Reutlingen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wurttemberg, Germany; died.

26697. Honora (KNSX-F3T): born abt 1520 in Reutlingen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wurttemberg, Germany; died.

26698. Mr. Irrganger (M2NJ-LJN): married in Deutschland; died.

26699. (LC77-VHP): born in Deutschland; died in Deutschland.

27172. Ruedi Huber (LZGL-6BK): born abt 1506 in Probably Bulach, Zurich, Switzerland; married abt 1530 in Probably Bulach, Zurich, Switzerland; died.

27173. Ruedi (9V32-RKB): born abt 1508 in Zurich, Switzerland; died.

27456. Mang Braun (LJ55-FH5): born abt 1503 in Haiterbach, Kingdom of Württemberg, Germany; married abt 1529 in Of Haiterbach, Kingdom of Württemberg, Germany; died.

27457. Mang (LJ55-FZK): born abt 1507 in Haiterbach, Kingdom of Württemberg, Germany; died.

27458. Hans Marquart (LV6T-QQ1): born 1530 in Haiterbach, Nagold, Kingdom of Württemberg, Germany; married abt 1540 in Haiterbach, Kingdom of Württemberg, Germany; died aft 1575 in Haiterbach, Kingdom of Württemberg, Germany.

27459. Agatha (LV6T-QDW): born abt 1519 in Of Haiterbach, Württemberg, Germany; died 1610 in Haiterbach, Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

29792. Jacob Jehle (MZZP-4XS): born abt 1502 in Stuttgart, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

29793. Jacob (MV78-VVD): born abt 1506 in Of Stuttgart, Neckar, Wuertt; died.

29794. Hans Werlin (KFPM-M8C): born abt 1506 in Stuttgart, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

29795. Hans (MZZP-CPM): born abt 1510 in Of Stuttgart, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

29800. Michael Knaus (K8Q7-C32): born abt 1518 in Ruit, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

29801. Michael (9W1D-8CY): born abt 1522 in Of Heumaden, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

29802. Matthias Franck (K46Z-ZB9): born abt 1522 in Heumaden, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

29803. Matthias (MZCH-DQP): born abt 1526 in Of Heumaden, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

29804. Georg Baudistel (KLHB-RXN): born abt 1525 in Of Stuttgart, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

29805. Mrs. Georg Baudistel (KLHB-RJC): born abt 1529 in Of Stuttgart, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

29872. Heinrich Koch (LDZB-Y57): born 1510 in Zweibrücken, Bayern, Germany; married; died 3 Mar 1577 in Zweibrücken, Bayern, Germany.

29873. Barbara Magdalena (LDZB-YT8): born 1511 in Zweibrücken, Bayern, Germany; died 15 Mar 1575 in Zweibrücken, Bayern, Germany.

29874. Kunemann Flinsbach (LWYP-T32): born abt 1524 in Zweibruecken, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; married abt 1553; died 11 Sep 1571 in Zweibrücken, Zweibrücken, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

29875. Catharina Wirth (LWR2-RNC): born abt 1532 in Zweibrücken, Palatinate, Bayern, Germany; died 2 Oct 1564 in Zweibrücken, Palatinate, Bayern, Germany.

29888. Johan Hans Michael Batdorf (M6P7-LK5): born 1479 in Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; married abt 1499 in Westfalen Deutschland; died.

29889. Helena Theodosia Merenick (LZK5-4PT): born 1481 in Westphadia, Germany; died 1543 in Westfalen Deutschland.

29890. Robert Jeffery Welk (LJR1-ST8): born 1480 in Westphalia, Prussia, Germany; died 1545 in Germany.

29891. Kristina Anna Giesler (LJR1-SY3): born 1482 in Westphalia, Prussia, Germany; died 1552 in Germany.

29894. Weller (LJR1-SLF): born 1495 in Germany; died.

29968. Klaus Kunkel (LDVW-RBD): born 1490 in Steinmark, Esselbach, Main-Spessart, Lower Franconia, Bayern, Germany; died 1575 in Steinmark, Esselbach, Main-Spessart, Unterfranken, Bavaria, Germany.

29969. Anna Gungl (LVJZ-L8D): born 1507 in Neuhütten, Neuhütten, Trier-Saarburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 1580 in Neuhütten, Neuhütten, Trier-Saarburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

29970. Wolfgang (LRNX-HD9): born 1510 in Neuhütten, Trier-Saarburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 1580 in Neuhütten, Trier-Saarburg, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

30368. Niklaus Leuenberger (LCPV-JVH): born abt 1514 in Of Duerrenroth, Bern, Switz; married abt 1538 in Switzerland; died DECEASED in Drrenroth, Bern Canton, Switzerland.

30369. Rosanna (KV2P-16M): born 1515 in Durrenroth, Bern, Switzerland; died.

30370. Mr Thurnherr (LHNB-ZF2): born abt 1516 in Duerrenroth, Bern, Swtz; married abt 1540 in Duerrenroth, Bern, Swtz; died.

30371. (LHNB-ZJ3): born abt 1520 in Duerrenroth, Bern, Swtz; died.

30372. Frey (LHVN-41S): born abt 1525 in Diemtigen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

30373. (LHVN-4NW): born <1526> in Diemtigen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

30374. Niklaus Agenstein (LRQS-HLB): born 1505 in Of Allmenried, Diemtigen, Bern, Switz.; married gegen 1536 in Allmiried, Zwischenflüh, Bern, Schweiz; died 1576 in Diemtigen, Bern, Switzerland.

30375. Unbekannte (LZJ4-9TX): born abt 1516 in Diemtigen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

30586. Salomon Huentz (LJ1V-FYR): born 1578 in Merklingen, Donaukreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 19 Dec 1602 in Merklingen, Donaukreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died Deceased.

30587. Barbara (LJ1V-NMH): born 1580 in Machtolsheim, Donaukreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died.

30928. Hensel Eisenhauer (LZSQ-9KX): born 1470 in Reichelsheim, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany; died in Reichelsheim, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany.

30929. Nn Nn (MJV6-9WJ): born abt 1475 in Of Steinbach, Michelsstadt, Hessen; died.

31148. Jakob Suter (9N2H-RQ3): born abt 1521 in Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland; died.

31149. Anna Stein (9N2H-RQQ): born abt 1525 in Basel, Basel-Stadt, Switzerland; died.

31328. Ebalt Dietrich (K2NM-7L4): born 1510 in Bad Homburg, Hochtaunuskreis, Hessen, Germany; married 1529 in Hamburg, Hessen, Germany; died 1530 in Hamburg, Hessen, Germany.

31329. (CCFS-WNS): died.

Generation 16

53392. Mr. Hammer (MJ3C-HR1): married in Deutschland; died.

53393. (LC77-VVJ): born in Deutschland; died in Deutschland.

59608. Urban Baudistel (KLHB-RF4): born abt 1499 in Of Stuttgart, Neckar, Wuertt.; married md; died.

59609. Urban (MRDT-S9R): born abt 1503 in Of Stuttgart, Neckar, Wuertt.; died.

59748. Jakob Flinsbach (LWYP-RR5): born 1502 in Bergzabern, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; died.

59749. Jakob (LWYP-TMR): born 1507 in Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; died.

59936. Conrad Kunkel (KPS6-M2V): born 1460 in Steinmark, Esselbach, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; died 1503 in Steinmark Bayern, Germany.

59937. Twig (LJK2-68G): born 1469 in Steinmark, Bayern, Lande, Germany; died.

60745. (LHVN-4NW): Same as person number 30373.

60748. Jacob Agenstein (LZJH-JQ1): born abt 1479 in Diemtigen, Bern, Switzerland; married abt 1504 in Zwischenflüh, Diemtigen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

60749. Susanna Schweingruber (LZJH-J36): born 1483 in Diemtigen, Bern, Switzerland; died 1529 in Diemtigen, Bern, Suiza.

61856. Hans Eisenhauer (LZSQ-9GS): born 1440 in Germany; died Dead in Germany.

Generation 17

119496. Peter Flinsbach (LWYP-TC5): born 1475 in Palatinate, Germany; died.

119497. Peter (LWYP-TXD): born 1480 in Palatinate, Germany; died.
Preparer:
Aubrey Backscheider
3228 Observatory Ave
bockal@gmail.com
<NO SURNAME>
. . . , –
(b. 1494) . . .
(b. 1504) . . .
(b. 1510) . . .
(b. 1520) . . .
(b. 1541) . . .
(b. 1587) . . .
(b. 1610) . . .
(b. 1659) . . .
Adeli (b. 1555) . . .
Agatha (b. 1519) . . .
Agnes (b. 1536) . . .
Agnes (b. 1550) . . .
Anna (b. 1537) . . .
Anna (b. 1550) . . .
Anna (b. 1556) . . .
Anna (b. 1574) . . .
Anna (b. 1585) . . .
Annae Elisabethae . . .
Barbara . . .
Barbara (b. 1580) . . .
Barbara Magdalena (b. 1511) . . .
Bernard (b. 1550) . . .
Carl . . .
Catherine (b. 1558) . . .
Catherine (b. 1726) . . .
Elisabet (b. 1620) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1765) . . .
Els (b. 1540) . . .
Eva (b. 1603) . . .
Eva Maria . . .
Georgius . . .
Hans (b. 1510) . . .
Hans (b. 1600) . . .
Honora (b. 1520) . . .
Jacob (b. 1506) . . .
Jacob (b. 1548) . . .
Jakob (b. 1507) . . .
Jakob (b. 1637) . . .
Joannes Henricus Sprenckel (b. 1650) . . .
Jost (b. 1650) . . .
Julienne (b. 1585) . . .
Magdalena (b. 1540) . . .
Mang (b. 1507) . . .
Margaret (b. 1703) . . .
Margareta . . .
Margarethe (b. 1636) . . .
Margretha (b. 1604) . . .
Maria . . .
Maria (b. 1573) . . .
Mary (b. 1530) . . .
Matthias (b. 1526) . . .
Michael (b. 1522) . . .
Mrs (b. 1503) . . .
Mrs. Georg Baudistel (b. 1529) . . .
Niclaus (b. 1520) . . .
Otilia . . .
Ottilia . . .
Paulus . . .
Perrine (b. 1622) . . .
Peter (b. 1480) . . .
Peter (b. 1550) . . .
Philip (b. 1635) . . .
Rosanna (b. 1515) . . .
Rosina (b. 1654) . . .
Ruedi (b. 1508) . . .
Sophia Dorothea (b. 1730) . . .
Sybilla . . .
Twig (b. 1469) . . .
Unbekannte (b. 1516) . . .
Urban (b. 1503) . . .
Ursula (b. 1535) . . .
Veit (b. 1532) . . .
Velten . . .
AGENSTEIN
Catharina (b. 1548) . . .
Jacob (b. 1479) . . .
Niklaus (b. 1505) . . .
AILEN
Mr (b. 1499) . . .
Mr (b. 1500) . . .
Veit (b. 1527) . . .
Veit (b. 1560) . . .
ALTSTATT
Anna Catharina . . .
AMELINE
Julienne (b. 1589) . . .
AMMA
Margretha (b. 1570) . . .
ANGLE
Mary Elizabeth (b. 1740) . . .
ARNOLD
Eva (b. 1614) . . .
Johannes (b. 1606) . . .
ARTZT
Anna Margaret (b. 1708) . . .
AWEN
Catharin (b. 1591) . . .
BADER
Agnes (b. 1555) . . .
BANE
Anna Catarina (b. 1682) . . .
Johann George (b. 1640) . . .
BATDORF
Johan Hans Michael (b. 1479) . . .
Johannes (b. 1564) . . .
Johannes (b. 1614) . . .
Johannes Jacob (b. 1508) . . .
Johannes Jacob (b. 1534) . . .
Johannes Jacob Peter 9gf (b. 1671) . . .
BATORF
Catharina Elisabetha (b. 1698) . . .
BAUDISTEL
Georg (b. 1525) . . .
Hans (b. 1551) . . .
Sibylla . . .
Urban (b. 1499) . . .
BEAUCHAMP
Barbara (b. 1670) . . .
BEHNE
Anna Eva (b. 1744) . . .
BEHNEY
Mrs (b. 1639) . . .
BENE
Hans (b. 1635) . . .
Johann Peter (b. 1715) . . .
Melchior Jr (b. 1684) . . .
Melchior Sr (b. 1645) . . .
BENNER
Jorg Benner (b. 1643) . . .
Magdalena (b. 1669) . . .
BERNHARD
Lucia . . .
BESCHEYSSER
Margarethe (b. 1550) . . .
BEUCHEL
Veronica (b. 1636) . . .
BEURER
Georg (b. 1600) . . .
Walburga (b. 1640) . . .
BICKEL
Heinrich (b. 1709) . . .
Johannes (b. 1661) . . .
BICKLE
Anna Maria (b. 1780) . . .
Johan Jacob (b. 1744) . . .
BIDERT
Barbara (b. 1575) . . .
BISSON ST COSME BISSON
Gervais . . .
BISSON ST-COSME BISSON
Antoine (b. 1645) . . .
BLUMENSCHEIN
Eva (b. 1648) . . .
Johannes Hanss (b. 1601) . . .
Valentin (b. 1580) . . .
BOCK
Harvey (b. 1888) . . .
Johann Jacob (b. 1845) . . .
Johannes (b. 1800) . . .
Roger (b. 1922) . . .
BOLLET
Waldburga (b. 1604) . . .
BOSSARD
Andre (b. 1645) . . .
George Peter (b. 1743) . . .
Michel (b. 1680) . . .
Sieur Du Déluge Guy (b. 1603) . . .
BOSSART
Johannes Phillip (b. 1706) . . .
Julien (b. 1583) . . .
BOSSERT
Eva Catherina (b. 1760) . . .
BRAUN
Abraham (b. 1705) . . .
Benedict (b. 1639) . . .
Hans (b. 1560) . . .
Hans Jakob (b. 1639) . . .
Johann Hans Jacob (b. 1675) . . .
Johann Michael (b. 1722) . . .
Magnus (b. 1535) . . .
Mang (b. 1503) . . .
Maria Catarina (b. 1747) . . .
Maria Magdalena Elisabetha (b. 1667) . . .
Maximilian (b. 1620) . . .
Peter Caspar (b. 1659) . . .
Petri (b. 1605) . . .
Ulrich (b. 1631) . . .
BRUMBAUGH
Conrad (b. 1768) . . .
Esther (b. 1815) . . .
Johann Jacob (b. 1728) . . .
BUESER
Margaret . . .
BUHLER
Margaretha (b. 1564) . . .
Ulrich (b. 1533) . . .
BURKET
George Henry . . .
BURKETT
Carrie (b. 1869) . . .
Henry (b. 1806) . . .
BURKHARDT
Daniel Burkett (b. 1785) . . .
BUSCHONG
Johannes (b. 1787) . . .
BUSER
Jerg . . .
Martin (b. 1590) . . .
Mathias . . .
BUSHONG
Barbara (b. 1826) . . .
Jacob (b. 1754) . . .
Jean (b. 1670) . . .
Johann Nicholas (b. 1695) . . .
John Sr (b. 1732) . . .
CHARLOT
Madeleine . . .
CLAAS
(b. 1631) . . .
CONSTANTIA
Anna (b. 1695) . . .
CONTZMANN
Apollonia (b. 1558) . . .
DE HAGUENAU
Barbara Foltz (b. 1694) . . .
DEGEN
Catharina (b. 1635) . . .
Jacob (b. 1580) . . .
Jacob (b. 1612) . . .
DEMEN
Margaretha (b. 1570) . . .
DIETER
Hanns (b. 1605) . . .
Margarethe (b. 1649) . . .
Quirinus (b. 1555) . . .
DIETERICH
Hans (b. 1530) . . .
DIETERLE
Georg (b. 1570) . . .
DIETERLIN
Hans (b. 1535) . . .
Maria (b. 1575) . . .
DIETRICH
Ebalt (b. 1510) . . .
DINCKEL
Balthasar (b. 1647) . . .
DINKLE
Ann Eva Balthasar (b. 1691) . . .
EBERHARD
Jost (b. 1646) . . .
EBERHARDT
Anna Maria Magdalena (b. 1662) . . .
ECHTERMAN
Sibilla . . .
EGEN
Barbara (b. 1558) . . .
Hans (b. 1532) . . .
Mr (b. 1509) . . .
EHRHARD
Anna Catharine (b. 1698) . . . –
Jakob (b. 1633) . . .
Johannes (b. 1659) . . .
EISENHAUER
Eva (b. 1576) . . .
Hans (b. 1440) . . .
Hensel (b. 1470) . . .
Martin (b. 1495) . . .
Martin (b. 1514) . . .
Peter (b. 1550) . . .
ENGLIN
Anna (b. 1602) . . .
ESK
Elisabeth (b. 1724) . . .
FABER
Johan Nicholaus (b. 1620) . . .
Maria Margaretha (b. 1633) . . .
FAUGDT
Anna Maria (b. 1612) . . . ,
Balthasar (b. 1580) . . .
Velten . . .
FEG VEECK
Anna Elizabeth (b. 1671) . . .
FEHLER
Anna (b. 1781) . . .
Jacob (b. 1723) . . .
Johann Jacob (b. 1746) . . .
Peter Jacob (b. 1708) . . .
FELLER
Andreas (b. 1751) . . .
Daniel (b. 1810) . . .
Johann Philip (b. 1690) . . .
John Andreas (b. 1775) . . .
John Nicholas (b. 1717) . . .
Philip (b. 1631) . . .
FELS
Alexander (b. 1614) . . .
Elisabetha (b. 1640) . . .
FERBER
Eva (b. 1805) . . .
Jacob . . .
FIECHTER
Barbara (b. 1668) . . .
Elsbeth (b. 1630) . . .
Hans . . .
FIELAR
Catherine (b. 1838) . . .
FIOTZ
Barbara De (b. 1670) . . .
FISCHER
Anna (b. 1593) . . .
FLATH
Anna Margaretha (b. 1803) . . .
Johann Adam . . .
FLINSBACH
Jakob (b. 1502) . . .
Kunemann (b. 1524) . . .
Peter (b. 1475) . . .
FLINSPACH
Anna (b. 1554) . . .
FOLTZ
(b. 1660) . . .
FRANCK
Elisabeth (b. 1554) . . .
Matthias (b. 1522) . . .
FRANNCKH
Margretha (b. 1560) . . .
FREY
(b. 1525) . . .
Anna (b. 1573) . . .
Nicolaus (b. 1548) . . .
FREYBEL
Anna Barbara (b. 1717) . . .
Carl . . .
GAREMAN
Marguerite (b. 1639) . . .
GARMAN PICARD
Pierre . . .
GARTNER
Anna Maria Catherina (b. 1740) . . .
GEISEN
Mary Elizabeth (b. 1775) . . .
GIESLER
Kristina Anna (b. 1482) . . .
GIETZ
Heinrich George Hans (b. 1584) . . .
Phillip Kris (b. 1554) . . .
GRAINGER
Keith (b. 1556) . . .
Nina Kristy (b. 1585) . . .
GROSSIN
Simone (b. 1601) . . .
GRUENKE
Anna Margaretha (b. 1535) . . .
GRÜNKE
Lawrence Hans (b. 1500) . . .
GUILLIN
Marguerite . . .
GUNGL
Anna (b. 1507) . . .
GUNKLE
Anna Maria (b. 1763) . . .
GUSSMANN
Felizitas Barbara (b. 1615) . . .
Hans Jakob . . .
GYSIN
Anna . . .
HACKEMANN
Anna Sophia Lucia (b. 1615) . . .
HACKEN
Christina . . .
Velten (b. 1528) . . .
HACKHER
Agnes (b. 1590) . . .
Conrad (b. 1555) . . .
HAEFFNER
Jerg (b. 1562) . . .
HAENER
Ottilia (b. 1547) . . .
HAFFNER
Maria Haeffner (b. 1639) . . .
HAFNER
Georg (b. 1613) . . .
Veit (b. 1592) . . .
HAMMER
Esther (b. 1804) . . .
Franz (b. 1516) . . .
Jacob W. (b. 1775) . . .
Mattaeus (b. 1546) . . .
Mr. . . .
HAMMERIN
Anna (b. 1597) . . .
Johannes (b. 1583) . . .
HANDWERKIN
Catherine . . .
HASELOW
Beatrice (b. 1559) . . .
HAUTZ
Georg Friedrich . . .
Johann Wendel (b. 1669) . . .
Lorentz (b. 1652) . . .
Niclaus (b. 1520) . . .
Paulus (b. 1627) . . .
Phillip Lorentz (b. 1713) . . .
Wendel (b. 1545) . . .
HAWK
David (b. 1854) . . .
David Sr (b. 1824) . . .
Lewis Ludwig (b. 1802) . . .
Rachel Pauline (b. 1888) . . .
HELDER
Margaretta (b. 1590) . . .
Michel (b. 1550) . . .
HERBER
Anna Maria Catharina (b. 1677) . . .
Hans Heinrich (b. 1659) . . .
Hanss Peter (b. 1635) . . .
HERPIN
Marie (b. 1680) . . .
HESSER
Agnes . . .
Johann Bernhard (b. 1600) . . .
Nickel (b. 1627) . . .
HEUNTZ
Barbara (b. 1625) . . . ,
HITSEMANN
Anna Maria . . .
HOGEL
Anna Maria (b. 1580) . . .
Bartholomeus . . .
HOPPHEIMIN
Anna Maria (b. 1632) . . .
HOUSER
Elizabeth Christine (b. 1573) . . .
HOUTS
Jacob (b. 1783) . . .
HOUTZ
Catherine (b. 1803) . . .
Jacob (b. 1761) . . .
HUBER
Ruedi (b. 1506) . . .
HUEBER
Maria (b. 1560) . . .
HUENTZ
Salomon (b. 1578) . . .
HUMMEL
Eveline Magdalena (b. 1729) . . .
Hans Michael . . .
IRRANG
Anna (b. 1550) . . .
IRRGANGER
Mr. . . .
JACOB
Else . . .
Hans . . .
JAEGER
Barbara (b. 1635) . . .
JEHLE
Hans Ulrich (b. 1597) . . .
Jacob (b. 1502) . . .
JEHLEN
Jakob . . .
JEHLIN
Catharina (b. 1655) . . .
Hans Joerg Caspar (b. 1620) . . .
JELIN
Jakob (b. 1532) . . .
JENSEL
Anna Maria (b. 1622) . . .
Christoph (b. 1610) . . .
Hanns Heinrich (b. 1660) . . .
Hanns Peter (b. 1630) . . .
JORDI
Babara (b. 1605) . . .
KAMFER
Barbara (b. 1630) . . .
KAMM
Agnesa Raberlin (b. 1601) . . .
Johannes (b. 1570) . . .
Martin (b. 1550) . . .
Philip (b. 1520) . . .
KARGER
Anna Juliana (b. 1728) . . .
KEMP
Johannes (b. 1636) . . .
KEMPIN
Anna Catahrina (b. 1652) . . .
KERR
Agnes Dorothea (b. 1676) . . .
KIPFER
Maria Ellisabein (b. 1584) . . .
KLECKLEY
Ericka Barbara (b. 1539) . . .
KLEIN
Anna Margaretha (b. 1720) . . .
Elsbeth . . .
Heilmann (b. 1535) . . .
Heilmann (b. 1565) . . .
Henrich . . .
KNAUS
Anna (b. 1604) . . .
Michael (b. 1518) . . .
Michael (b. 1550) . . .
Michael (b. 1578) . . .
KNEER
Michael (b. 1640) . . .
KNORR
Christ (b. 1540) . . .
Hanns Ulrich (b. 1586) . . .
Johan Christolph (b. 1638) . . .
Johannes (b. 1562) . . .
Johannes Christoph (b. 1607) . . .
KNORREN
Anna Catherina (b. 1674) . . .
KOCH
Anna Margretha (b. 1652) . . .
Heinrich (b. 1510) . . .
Heinrich Diedrich Wilhelm (b. 1615) . . .
Heinrich Jacob (b. 1580) . . .
Heinrich Johannes (b. 1549) . . .
KRIEGHBAUM
Barbara (b. 1789) . . .
KUNKEL
Anna Catharina (b. 1648) . . .
Conrad (b. 1460) . . .
Hans Johannes (b. 1530) . . .
Johann (b. 1636) . . .
Johann (b. 1681) . . .
Johann (b. 1727) . . .
Johann Michael (b. 1600) . . .
Johannes Georg (b. 1565) . . .
Klaus (b. 1490) . . .
KUSTER
Elisabeth (b. 1663) . . .
LAIREAU
Rene . . .
LANG
Hans Jerg (b. 1668) . . .
Herman (b. 1657) . . .
Johann George (b. 1721) . . .
John George . . .
LARUE
Eva Catherina (b. 1713) . . .
LE MONNIER
Mathurine (b. 1617) . . .
LEIBENGUT
Hans Jacob (b. 1700) . . .
LEMONNIER
Jean (b. 1594) . . .
LEREAU
Charles (b. 1554) . . .
LEUENBERGER
Barbara (b. 1680) . . .
Benedikt (b. 1628) . . .
Melcher (b. 1540) . . .
Niklaus (b. 1514) . . .
Ulrich (b. 1571) . . .
L’HEROS L’HEUREUX
Marie (b. 1623) . . .
LIBENGUT
Jaken (b. 1680) . . .
LIEBER
Agnes (b. 1570) . . .
Jacob (b. 1550) . . .
LINDENMANN
Anna Barbara (b. 1635) . . .
Nicholas . . .
LOEUENBERGER
Jacob (b. 1602) . . .
LONG
Catharine (b. 1775) . . .
LORENTZ
Anna Margarethe (b. 1727) . . .
LORENZ
Caspari . . .
Joes. Martinus . . .
LOU
Caterina Mary (b. 1613) . . .
Wayne Erik (b. 1583) . . .
LOWENGUT
Magdalena Anna Margaretha (b. 1722) . . .
MACKLE
Johann Peter (b. 1724) . . .
MALLO
Anna Barbara (b. 1692) . . .
Johann Michael (b. 1655) . . .
Melchior (b. 1600) . . .
MARIA OLIVIA WEILER
(b. 1711) . . .
MARKLEY
Catherine (b. 1779) . . .
Mathias (b. 1757) . . .
MARQUARDT
Barbara (b. 1540) . . .
MARQUART
Hans (b. 1530) . . .
MERCKLE
Joerg Matthaus (b. 1652) . . .
Johann Georg (b. 1685) . . .
Jorg (b. 1603) . . .
MERCKLIN
Caspar (b. 1533) . . .
Simon (b. 1571) . . .
MERENICK
Helena Theodosia (b. 1481) . . .
MESNAGE
Antoine (b. 1616) . . .
Charlotte (b. 1648) . . .
MEURER
Anna . . .
Nickel (b. 1585) . . .
MEZIN
Elisabeth (b. 1575) . . .
MOSER AILEN
Eva (b. 1593) . . .
MUELLER
Anna Ursula (b. 1670) . . .
MULL
Henry (b. 1765) . . .
Susanna (b. 1787) . . .
MULLEN
Ann (b. 1635) . . .
MULLER
Hans Jacob (b. 1628) . . .
MUSCULUS
Anna Margareta (b. 1634) . . .
NAUMANN
Anna Katharine (b. 1605) . . .
NEHR
Anna Maria (b. 1717) . . .
Carl (b. 1691) . . .
NIEDERHOFF
Ursula (b. 1526) . . .
NN
Anna . . .
Nn (b. 1475) . . .
OBERER
Eva . . .
Hans Jacob (b. 1670) . . .
OBERMAYER
Capt. John George Jr (b. 1727) . . .
OBERMYER
John Michael (b. 1773) . . .
OVERMEYER
John George Sr (b. 1681) . . .
Michael (b. 1801) . . .
OVERMYER
Rachael (b. 1838) . . .
PEHLER
Nicholaus B. (b. 1666) . . .
PICKEL
(b. 1580) . . .
Johanns (b. 1606) . . .
Michel Mauritius (b. 1637) . . .
PICKLE
Hans (b. 1634) . . .
PLATTNER
(b. 1515) . . .
Daniel . . . ,
Elisabeth (b. 1639) . . .
Niclaus (b. 1530) . . .
PLUMENSCHEIN
Hans (b. 1540) . . .
QUINTIN
Ann Maria (b. 1640) . . .
Jost . . .
Jost (b. 1608) . . .
RAU
Catharina Elizabetha (b. 1697) . . .
Nicholaus (b. 1667) . . .
RAUSCH
Bernard (b. 1549) . . .
Johann Abraham (b. 1640) . . .
Johann Sebastian Bernhard (b. 1570) . . .
Sebaldus (b. 1525) . . .
REBER
Frederick (b. 1756) . . .
Hannah (b. 1792) . . .
Johann Leonhardt (b. 1706) . . .
REBSTOCK
Margreth (b. 1535) . . .
RECHER
Martin (b. 1560) . . .
Martin (b. 1638) . . .
Ursus (b. 1593) . . .
RITZ
Catharina (b. 1608) . . .
Michael (b. 1582) . . .
ROETHELI
Barbara (b. 1569) . . .
ROTH
Eva Catharina (b. 1753) . . .
Johannes Sr. (b. 1726) . . .
ROUSCH
John Wilhelm . . .
SCHAEFFER
Johannes (b. 1582) . . .
SCHAFFER
Maria (b. 1606) . . .
SCHAUB
Anna . . .
Heinrich (b. 1570) . . .
Mr. (b. 1537) . . .
SCHEIBLE
Barbara . . .
Hans (b. 1610) . . .
SCHLICKER
Kristina (b. 1588) . . .
SCHNEIDER
Elisabetha (b. 1623) . . .
Hans Jacob (b. 1600) . . .
Johann Nicholas (b. 1648) . . .
Johannes (b. 1620) . . .
Mr. . . .
Peter . . .
SCHROPFFIN
Rebecca . . .
SCHUETZ MARIA
. . .
SCHULER
Eva Margaretha . . .
SCHWALB
Margarethe (b. 1574) . . .
SCHWEINGRUBER
Susanna (b. 1483) . . .
SCHWEITZER
Elsbeth (b. 1612) . . .
SCHWEIZER
Johannes . . .
SCHWYTZER
Hans Jacob (b. 1545) . . .
Mr. (b. 1494) . . .
SEEMAN
Nicholas (b. 1625) . . .
SEEMANN
Anna Maria (b. 1659) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1598) . . .
Peter (b. 1598) . . .
SEEMANN MRS
Eva (b. 1600) . . .
SPEIS
Charit (b. 1652) . . .
SPIES
Frederik Petrus Johannes (b. 1630) . . .
Johannes Daniel (b. 1605) . . .
SPIEß
Junghen (b. 1591) . . .
SPRENCKEL
Elisabetha (b. 1732) . . .
William (b. 1695) . . . –
SPRENKLE
Catharine (b. 1750) . . .
STAHLER
Verena Agnes (b. 1682) . . .
STEIN
Anna (b. 1525) . . .
STEINHOFP
Geertrug (b. 1670) . . .
Johann Wilhelm (b. 1638) . . .
STEINKOFP
Johan (b. 1608) . . .
STENSLAND
Nancy (b. 1561) . . .
STETTLER
Elsbeth (b. 1572) . . .
Pauli . . .
STOLTZ
Arnold (b. 1583) . . .
Hans David (b. 1603) . . .
Merga (b. 1632) . . .
STUDER
Salome (b. 1535) . . .
STUELL
Margaretha (b. 1623) . . .
SUESS
Veronica (b. 1605) . . .
SUTER
Jacob (b. 1546) . . .
Jakob (b. 1521) . . .
SUTERIN
Anna (b. 1578) . . .
SYMMON
Elsi . . .
TACHUDIN
Maria . . .
THOMMEN
Vroneck . . .
THURNHERR
Margaret (b. 1542) . . .
Mr (b. 1516) . . .
TREIDEL
Elisabetha (b. 1630) . . .
Johannes . . .
TRUDE
Marie Ursule (b. 1658) . . .
TRUT
Jean (b. 1598) . . .
Mathurin (b. 1622) . . .
TSCHUDIN
Franz (b. 1550) . . .
UNK
Maria Elisabeth (b. 1645) . . .
VICKERS
Estella (b. 1690) . . .
VOEGTLIN
Barbara . . .
VOGT
Anna Barbara (b. 1741) . . .
Cristen (b. 1510) . . .
Cuni (b. 1575) . . .
Cuoni Konrad (b. 1634) . . .
Jonas (b. 1711) . . .
Jonas Paul (b. 1683) . . .
Remigius (b. 1543) . . .
Remigius (b. 1611) . . .
WABERIA
Maria (b. 1665) . . .
WAGNER
Magdalene (b. 1564) . . .
WAIBEL
Eva (b. 1671) . . .
WALBORN
Anna Eva (b. 1720) . . .
Christian Wilhelm (b. 1692) . . .
Johann Adam 9gf (b. 1666) . . .
WALDBORN
Joachim 10gf (b. 1629) . . .
WARNER
Elizabeth (b. 1845) . . .
Peter (b. 1781) . . .
William S. (b. 1823) . . .
WEISSIN
Barbara (b. 1561) . . .
WEITSTICH
Johannes (b. 1640) . . .
Magdalena (b. 1686) . . .
WELK
Martha Maria Elizabetha (b. 1509) . . .
Robert Jeffery (b. 1480) . . .
WELLER
(b. 1495) . . .
Elisabetha Veronica (b. 1505) . . .
WERLIN
Anna (b. 1536) . . .
Hans (b. 1506) . . .
WIEBE
Miles Terry (b. 1534) . . .
Tabitha Anne (b. 1564) . . .
WIRTH
Catharina (b. 1532) . . .
WIRTZ
Sebastian . . .
WIRZ
Heinrich . . .
Heinrich (b. 1585) . . .
WITTSTICH
Elsbeth (b. 1618) . . .
Hans . . .
Hans (b. 1575) . . .
WOLFGANG
(b. 1510) . . .
Anna Katharina (b. 1535) . . .
WUERZ
Eva (b. 1724) . . .
Heinrich . . .
Sebastian . . .
ZEITZ
George Peter 11gf (b. 1610) . . .
ZELLER
Anna . . .
Fridlin . . .
ZIETZ
Anna Maria 10gm (b. 1636) . . .
Aka New Berlin
Pennsylvania
Northumberland County
Longstown . . .
America . . .
Bav
Pfz
Obermoschel . . .
Bav.
Pfalz
Of Hassloch . . .
Bavaria
Pfalz
Landau In Pfalz Stadt
Evangelisch . . . ,
Schwaben
Memmingen . . .
Bayern
Burtenbach . . . ,
Wiesbach . . . , ,
Of . . .
Bertagne France
Cotes-D’Amor . . .
British Colonial America . . .
Colony of New York . . .
Dutchess
Rhinebeck . . .
Herkimer . . .
Ulster
West Camp . . .
Colony of Pennsylvania
Berks
Windsor Township . . .
York
York Township . . .
York County
York . . .
York Township . . .
Maryland . . .
Canada
Qué.
Québec . . .
Quebec . . . ,
Lotbinière
Saint-Antoine-De-Tilly . . .
Notre-Dame-De-Quebec . . .
Quebec . . .
Trois-Rivières . . .
Québec
Lotbinière
Saint-Antoine-De-Tilly . . .
Notre-Dame-De-Quebec . . .
Culver In
Burr Oak Cemetery . . .
Deutschland . . . ,
Baden-Wurttemberg
Ebhausen . . .
Baden-Württemberg
Stuttgart
Stuttgart . . .
Bayern
Landau In der Pfalz
Landau In der Pfalz . . . , ,
Main-Spessart
Neuhütten . . .
Pfalz
Hassloch . . .
Landau An der Isar . . .
Unterfranken
Esselbach
Steinmark . . .
Main-Spessart
Glasshouse . . .
Neuhütten . . . ,
Hessen
Dieburg
Fränkisch Crumbach . . .
Odenwaldkreis
Erbach . . .
Hesseneck
Schöllenbach . . .
Michelstadt . . .
Weiten-Gesäß . . . , ,
Reichelsheim
Rohrbach . . .
Reichelsheim (Odenwald)
Frohnhofen . . .
Starkenburg
Erbach
Vielbrunn . . .
Weiten Gesäß . . .
Palatinate . . .
Rheinland-Pfalz
Birkenfeld
Idar-Oberstein . . .
Mainz . . .
Mainz-Bingen
Selzen . . .
Wuertt.
Berneck . . .
Wuerttemberg
Nagold
Ebhausen . . .
Schwarzwaldkreis
Wenden . . .
Württemberg
Nerenstetten Upper Wettingen . . .
England
London
London . . .
Europe . . .
France . . . –, , –,
Alsace . . . –
Bas-Rhin
Dossenheim Sur . . .
Griesbach . . . ,
Gumbrechtshofen . . .
Gundershoffen . . . –
Obermodern . . .
Strasbourg . . .
Greisbach . . .
Haut-Rhin
Griesbach . . .
Alsace (Région)
Griesbach . . .
Alsace Lorraine . . .
Alsace-Lorraine
Alsace
Bas-Rhin
Hagenau . . .
Hagenau . . .
Alsace-Lorraine Province . . . –
Bretagne
Côtes-D’Armor . . . ,
Armor . . . ,
Évran . . .
Pleudihen . . .
Pleudihen-Sur-Rance . . .
Ille-Et-Vilaine
Rennes . . .
Centre
Indre-Et-Loire
Bagneux . . .
Charente
Near Cognac
De Menzin . . .
Contres-En-Vairais . . .
Griesbach . . . ,
Maine
St-Cosme-En-Vair . . .
Niederbronn . . .
Northern Alsace
Gundershoffen . . .
Of Gundershoffen . . .
Pays de la Loire
Sarthe
Saint-Cosme-En-Vairais . . .
Poitou-Charentes
Charente
Maine-De-Boixe . . .
Merpins . . .
Cognac . . .
Pouvrai (The Nativity of Our Lady) . . .
Ge
Wurttenburg
Bonfeld . . .
Ger . . .
German
Nordhein-Westfallen . . .
Germany . . . –
Baden
Mosbach
Hornbach . . .
Offnbrg
Freistett . . .
Baden-Wuerttemberg
Alb-Donau-Kreis
Stetten . . . , ,
Goppingen
Schlat . . .
Heidenheim
Giengen . . . ,
Heilbronn
Schwaigern . . .
Ludwigsburg
Murr . . .
Pforzheim
Ellmendingen . . .
Rems-Murr-Kreis
Birkmannsweiler . . .
Reutlingen
Reutlingen . . . –
Baden-Wuerttenberg
Heibronn
Oberamt . . .
Baden-Württemberg
Calw
Haiterbach . . .
Spielberg . . .
Esslingen
Esslingen Am Neckar . . .
Heidenheim
Giengen . . .
Heilbronn . . .
Schwaigern . . .
Karlsruhe
Stutensee
Blankenloch . . . –
Büchig . . .
Rems-Murr-Kreis . . .
Bavaria
Middle Franconia
Ansbach . . .
Oberpfalz
Hainfeld . . .
Hainfield . . .
Palatinate . . .
Bad Dürkheim
Haßloch
Haßloch . . .
Bergzabern . . .
Hassloch . . .
Kallstadt . . .
Zweibruecken . . .
Pfalz
Hassloch . . .
Oberhausen . . .
Unterfranken
Main-Spessart
Esselbach
Steinmark . . .
Bayern . . .
Alsenz . . .
Gunzburg
Münsterhausen . . .
Lower Franconia
Main-Spessart
Esselbach
Steinmark . . .
Muhldorf Am Inn
Wiesbach . . .
Oberbayern
Berchtesgadener Land
Marktschellenberg
Oberstein . . . ,
Palatinate . . .
Hassloch . . . ,
Zweibrücken . . .
Wiesbach . . . ,
Zweibrücken . . . ,
Bayern (Bavaria)
Pfalz
Rheinland . . .
Bayern Pfalz . . .
Beerfelden . . .
Biebrich
Mosbach . . .
Bonfeld . . .
Breitenburg . . .
Brientenburg . . .
Griesback . . .
Hesse-Darmstadt
Rheinhessen
Mainz
Katholisch
Saint Quinton . . .
Hessen . . . ,
Bergstraße
Heppenheim (Bergstraße) . . .
Hornbach . . . ,
Breitenborn . . .
Darmstadt . . . ,
Baden . . .
Hesse . . .
Odenwaldkreis
Reichelsheim (Odenwald)
Frohnhofen . . .
Erbach
Kirch Brombach
Ober Kinzig . . .
Rossbach . . .
Hamburg . . .
Hochtaunuskreis
Bad Homburg . . .
Neuhutten . . .
Odenwaldkreis
Fränkisch-Crumbach
Eberbach . . .
Frohnhofen . . .
Reichelsheim . . . ,
Eberbach . . .
Reichelsheim (Odenwald)
Frohnhofen . . . ,
Odenwaldkries
Reichelsheim . . .
Of Vielbrunn . . .
Offenheim . . .
Oppenheim . . . , –, ,
Selzen . . .
Rheinhessen . . .
Oppenheim . . .
Oppenheim . . .
Udenheim . . .
Udenheim . . .
Starkenburg
Odenwald
Reichelsheim . . .
Roßbach . . .
Wiesbaden
Wiesbaden . . .
Hesse-Nassau
Wiesbaden . . .
Heuhutten
Glasshouse . . .
Hintersasse . . .
Kingdom of Württemberg
Haiterbach . . . –
Nagold
Haiterbach . . .
Of Haiterbach . . .
Koerle . . .
Lande
Bayern
Steinmark . . .
Lomersheim . . . ,
Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Bauer . . .
Neaufsctach . . .
Nordrhein-Westfalen . . . ,
Lippe
Schaumburg . . .
Siegen-Wittgenstein
Bad Berleburg
Wingeshausen . . .
Bermershausen . . .
Elsoff . . .
Feudingen . . .
Siegen . . . ,
Wingeshausen . . .
Stendenbach
Kreuztal . . .
North Rein-Westphalia . . .
North Rhine-Westphalia . . .
Of . . . ,
Oldenburg
Birkenfeld
Roemisch-Katholisch . . .
Omearhausen . . .
Oppenheim . . .
Palatinate . . .
Preussen
Westfalen . . . ,
Prussia . . .
Hessen-Nassau
Flörsheim
Katholisch . . .
Rhein . . .
Rhineland
Euskirchen
Vussem-Bergheim
Neuhütte . . .
Westphalia . . . ,
Nordrheim
Ernsdorf
Kreuztal . . .
Siegen
Ernsdorf . . .
Rheinland-Pfalz . . . ,
Alzey-Worms
Alzey . . .
Offenheim . . . ,
Bad Durkheim
Haßloch . . .
Bad Dürkheim
Haßloch
Haßloch . . .
Bad Kreuznach
Meisenheim . . .
Birkenfeld
Baumholder . . .
Idar . . .
Idar-Oberstein . . . ,
Idar . . .
Vollmersbach . . .
Donnersbergkreis
Obermoschel . . .
Ober-Moschel . . .
Frankenthal . . .
Kaiserslautern
Niedermohr . . . –
Landau (Pfalz) . . .
Leimberg . . .
Mainz Bingen
Selzen . . .
Mainz-Bingen
Selzen . . . , ,
Nastau Sig
Idar Oberstein . . .
Oppenheim . . .
Rhein-Lahn-Kreis
Diez . . .
Diez . . .
Trier-Saarburg
Neuhütten . . .
Neuhütten . . . –
Zweibrücken . . .
Zweibrücken . . . ,
Rhineland
Koblenz . . .
Pfalz
Udenheim . . .
Vollmersbach . . .
Rhineland Palatinate
Selzen . . .
Rhineland-Palatinate
Alzey-Worms
Udenheim . . .
Mainz . . .
Mainz-Bingen
Bingen . . .
Gerenheim
Undenheim . . .
Oppenheim
Oppenheim . . .
Sudliche Weinstrasse
Bergzabern . . .
Sachsen
Chemnitz
Flöha
Grünhainichen . . .
Sachsen-Anhalt
Bitterfeld
Möst . . .
Schwaigern . . . , –
Schwartzenau . . . , –
Schwarzanau . . .
Steinmark Bayern . . .
Thuringen
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
Mosbach . . .
Thüringen
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
Helmershausen . . .
Of Helmershausen . . .
Westfalen
Nordrhein
Stegen-Wittigenstein
Schwarzanau . . .
Siegen
Ferndorf . . .
Of Ferndorf . . .
Westphadia . . .
Westphalen
Nordrhein . . .
Wiesbach . . . ,
Wiesbaden
Mosbach-Biebrich . . .
Winden . . .
Wittgenstein
Sayn
Arfeld . . .
Wrtt
Schwaben
Memmingen . . .
Wstfln
Krombach . . .
Wuertt
Neckar
Beinstein . . .
Rommelshausen . . .
Wuertt.
Neckar
Rommelshausen . . . ,
Rommelshushen . . .
Wuerttemberg
Donaukreis
Ansberg . . .
Machtolsheim . . . , ,
Merklingen . . .
Giengen . . .
Haiterbach . . .
Harrheim . . .
Korb
Heppach . . .
Neckarkreis
Bonfeld . . . ,
Esslingen . . . , ,
Holzgerlingen . . .
Rommelshausen . . .
Stetten-Remstal . . .
Württ
Haiterbach . . .
Wurttbg
Dagersheim . . .
Wurttemberg . . .
Donaukreis . . .
Schlat . . .
Reutlingen . . .
Schwarzwaldkreis
Reutlingen . . .
Stetten . . . ,
Württemberg . . .
Balingen
Truchtelfingen
Truchtelfingen . . .
Donaukreis
Schlat . . .
Donzdorf . . .
Gerabronn
Bächlingen . . .
Heilbronn
Bonfeld . . . ,
Heilbronn . . .
Jagstkreis
Heidenheim
Giengen An der Brenz . . .
Neckar
Schwaigern . . .
Neckarkreis
Bitzfeld . . . ,
Brackenheim
Schwaigern . . .
Eßlingen . . . , –,
Eßlingen . . . ,
Gablenberg . . .
Gaisburg . . .
Stuttgart . . .
Of Haiterbach . . .
Of Schwaigern . . . ,
Schwaigern . . . , ,
Schwarzwaldkreis
Balingen . . .
Birkenfeld
Birkenfeld . . .
Herrenberg
Unterjesingen . . . ,
Tübingen . . .
Stuttgart . . .
Uhlbach . . . , ,
Grmn
Wrtt
Of Schwaikheim . . .
Hesse-Darmstadt
Offenheim . . .
Starkenburg
Reichelsheim Odenwald
Evangelisch . . .
Hessen
Michelsstadt
Of Steinbach . . .
Hessen-Darmstadt
Starkenburg
Fürth . . .
Indiana
Marshall County . . .
Union Township . . .
Mishawaka . . .
Saint Joseph County
Michawaka . . .
New York
New Annsberg . . .
Ulster County
West Camp . . .
Weatcamp Ulster . . .
Ober Moschel . . .
Ochsenberg . . .
Offenheim . . .
Ohio . . .
Fairfield . . .
Perry . . .
Sandusky
Hessville . . .
Sandusky County . . .
Ot V. Reichelsheim
Deutschland
Hessen
Odenwaldkreis
Eberbach . . .
Pennsylvania . . .
Bedford County . . .
Berks County . . .
Bethel Township . . .
Tulpehocken Township . . .
Centre County
Hains Townsship
Of Arronsburg . . .
Dauphin
Killinger . . .
Lancaster
East Lampeter . . .
Lampeter . . .
Lebanon
Of . . .
Lehigh . . .
Whitehall Township
Of . . .
Northampton County . . .
Richmond Township Berks . . .
Somerset . . .
York
York . . . –
Poland
H-Nss
Halldorf . . .
Preussen
Germany-Nassau
Hessen
Weisbaden
Mosbach . . .
Westfalen . . .
Prussia
Germany
Hessen
Breitenborn . . .
Hessen-Nassau
Halsdorf . . .
H-N
Dillkreis
Herborn . . .
Mark Brandenburg
Sarmund . . .
Neuhutten . . . ,
Glasshouse . . .
Spessart
Neuhutten . . .
Westfalen
Elsoff
Evangelisch . . .
Ferndorf
Evangelisch . . .
Feudingen
Evangelisch . . . ,
Unna
Evangelisch . . . ,
Prussis
Hessen-Nassau
Halldort . . .
Que
Quebec City
Hotel Dieu . . .
Schweiz
Basel – Land . . .
Baselland . . . ,
Langenbruck . . . , ,
Lauwil . . . ,
Niederdorf . . .
Pratteln . . .
Bern
Mieringen . . .
Zwischenflüh
Allmiried . . .
Solothurn
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
Mümliswil . . .
Suiza
Bern
Diemtigen . . .
Switz
Bern
Of Duerrenroth . . .
Ziefen . . . ,
Zunzgen . . .
Switz.
Bern
Diemtigen
Of Allmenried . . .
Duerrenroth . . .
Hasle . . . ,
Switzerland . . . , , , –
Basel
Bennwil . . .
Lauwil . . . ,
Sissach . . . ,
Evangelisch . . .
Ziefen . . .
Baselland
Bretswil . . .
Gelterkinden . . . , , , ,
Langenbruck . . .
Lauwil . . . –, , ,
Of Gelterkinden . . .
Reigoldswil . . . , , ,
Sissach . . . , –, , ,
Evangelisch . . .
Baselland.
Tecknau . . .
Basel-Landschaft . . .
Basel-Stadt
Basel . . . , , ,
Bern . . .
Diemtigen . . . –
Zwischenflüh . . .
Duerrenroth . . . , ,
Durrenroth . . .
Dürrenroth . . . ,
Emmental
Dürrenroth . . .
Hasle . . .
Hasle Bei Burgdorf
Hasle . . .
Of . . .
Of Duerrenroth . . .
Of Hasle . . .
Rrenroth . . .
Ursenbach . . .
Bern Canton
Drrenroth . . . ,
Rrenroth . . .
Berne
Dürrenroth . . .
Bretzweil . . .
Bretzwil . . .
Canton of Baselland
Niederdorf . . .
Of . . .
Zurich . . . ,
Probably Bulach . . .
Zürich
Weiningen . . .
Swtz
Bern
Duerrenroth . . .
United States
Illinois
Rock Island County
Rock Island . . .
Indiana
Fountain . . .
Marshall
Culver . . .
Union Township
Burr Oak . . .
Saint Joseph . . .
Mishawaka . . .
South Bend . . .
Iowa
Marshall . . .
Maryland . . .
Frederick . . .
Washington . . .
New York . . .
Albany
Schoharie . . .
Columbia
Germantown . . .
Dutchess . . .
Rhinebeck . . . –
Herkimer
German Flatts . . .
Rensselaer
Green Bush . . .
Ulster
West Camp . . . ,
Ohio . . .
Carroll . . .
Carrollton . . .
Fairfield . . .
Henry
Washington Township . . .
Lindsey . . .
Lucas
Providence Township . . .
Perry . . .
Madison . . .
Madison Township . . .
Reading Township
Somerset . . .
Perry County . . .
Portage . . .
Suffield . . .
Sandusky
Fremont . . .
Seneca . . .
West Lodi . . .
Stark . . . –
Lake Township . . .
Uniontown . . .
Summit
Franklin . . .
Pennsylvania . . . –
Adams
Germany . . .
Bedford . . . –
Berks . . . –
Bethel Township . . . –
Heidelberg Township . . .
Manheim . . .
Oley . . .
Pike Township . . .
Probably . . .
Rehrersberg . . .
Tulpehocken . . . –,
Tulpehocken Township . . .
Union Township . . .
Windsor Township . . .
Fayette
Fayette City . . .
Franklin
Hamilton Township . . .
Lancaster . . .
Brickerville . . .
East Hanover . . .
Heidelberg . . .
Hydelberg Township . . .
Lancaster . . . ,
New Berlin . . .
Of . . .
Warwick . . .
Lebanon . . . –
Bethel Township
Hamlin . . . –
Millbach . . .
Northampton . . . –
Bossardville
Cherry Valley . . .
Northumberland
Sweitzers Run . . .
Of Lehigh . . .
Probably . . .
Somerset . . . –
Allegheny Township . . .
Elk Lick Township . . .
Glade . . .
Salisbury . . .
Union
Buffalo Township . . .
New Berlin . . .
New Berlin . . .
York . . .
Hanover . . .
York . . . –
Virginia
Montgomery . . .
Shenandoah . . .
Near Woodstock . . .
Wythe . . . –
USA
Ohio
Summit
Franklin . . .
V. Oltingen . . .
Virginia . . . –
Of Augusta . . .
Westfalen Deutschland . . . , ,
Wrtt
Donau
Schlat . . .
Neckar
Schwaigern . . . ,
Wrtt.
Schwrz.
Of Reutlingen . . .
Reutlingen . . .
Wuertt
Neckar
Of Stuttgart . . . ,
Wuertt.
Neckar
Beinstein . . .
Of . . .
Gablenberg . . . ,
Heumaden . . . ,
Neumaden . . .
Of Gablenberg . . .
Of Heumaden . . .
Of Rommelshausen . . .
Of Stuttgart . . . , –
Rommelshausen . . . ,
Ruit . . . ,
Stuttgart . . . ,
Wuerttemberg
Neckarkreis
Bonfeld . . .
Ensingen . . .
Evangelisch . . .
Esslingen
Evangelisch . . . ,
Kleinheppach . . .
Rommelshausen . . . ,
Of . . .
Schwaigern . . .
Massenbach . . .
Stuttgart . . .
Vaihingen
Lomersheim . . . ,
Würtemberg
Heilbronn
Bonfeld . . . ,

Comments are closed.

Blog at WordPress.com.

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: