Donald Sturm Jr

Generation 1

1. DonaldSturm (Private Living)

Generation 2

2. Donald Joseph Sturm (LRHR-1WG): born 7 Aug 1925 in Fort Mitchell, Kenton, Kentucky, United States; married 30 Aug 1952 in Clifton, Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States; died 1 Feb 2005 in Fort Mitchell, Kenton, Kentucky, United States.

3. Joan Biehn (LRHT-924): born 15 Nov 1929 in Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States; died 26 Apr 2005 in Fort Mitchell, Kenton, Kentucky, United States.

Generation 3

4. Joseph Edward Sturm (LRHT-MCN): born 27 Dec 1896 in Newport, Campbell, Kentucky, United States; married; died 1984 in Highland Heights, Campbell, Kentucky, United States.

5. Marie Gutfreund (LRW9-2P2): born 26 May 1900 in Newport, Campbell, Kentucky, United States; died 25 Sep 1983 in Campbell, Kentucky, United States.

6. John Louis Biehn (LRHT-922): born 31 May 1906 in Georgetown, Fayette, Ohio, United States; married 22 Jan 1929; died 20 Mar 1981 in Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States.

7. Marguerite Seidel (LRHT-9LZ): born 10 May 1910 in Piqua, Ohio; died 7 Dec 1994 in Jackson, Uinta, Wyoming, United States.

Generation 4

8. Edward William Sturm (LRHT-935): born 8 Dec 1868 in Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States; married 24 Nov 1892 in Hamilton, Ohio, United States; died.

9. Lillie Ann Doyle (LRHT-928): born 24 Jul 1870 in Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States; died 17 Mar 1912 in Wyoming, Hamilton, Ohio, United States.

10. Martin Mathis Gutfreund (L5NR-LM8): born 22 Feb 1874 in Johns Hill, Campbell, Kentucky, United States; married 21 Feb 1900 in Cold Spring, Campbell, Kentucky; died 12 Jul 1937 in Campbell, Kentucky, United States.

11. Maria Gertrude Simon (L581-8Y6): born 4 Nov 1882 in Cold Spring, Campbell, Kentucky, United States; died 11 Sep 1932 in Newport, Campbell, Kentucky, United States.

12. Charles Edward Biehn (K4V4-4F2): born 5 Jun 1869 in Sardinia, Brown, Ohio, United States; married 11 Sep 1892 in Brown County, Ohio; died 15 Feb 1952 in Georgetown, Harrison, Ohio, United States.

13. Caroline Barbara Kiesewetter (9C9H-B2R): born 19 Aug 1870 in Washington Township, Brown County, Ohio; died 22 Oct 1951.

14. Elmer Link (LX3Q-CS2).

15. Ethel Mitchel (LWBG-F6T).

Generation 5

16. Joseph Sturm (LRHF-BZP): born 28 Mar 1835 in Baden-Württemberg, Germany; married 1868 in Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States; died 28 Sep 1901 in Wyoming, Hamilton, Ohio, United States.

17. Mary B. Knable (LRHF-R1B): born 1 Jun 1841 in Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States; died 21 Jun 1909 in Wyoming, Hamilton, Ohio, United States.

18. Thomas E. Doyle (LRHN-MM3): born 1853 in Ohio, United States; died 3 Oct 1903 in Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States.

19. Elizabeth Hanley (LRHF-TJT): born 10 Jul 1843 in Ireland; died 12 Oct 1927 in Wyoming, Hamilton, Ohio, United States.

20. Joseph Gutfreund (L5DQ-S46): born 25 Jan 1815 in Eschbach, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; married 21 Jul 1870 in Newport, Campbell, Kentucky, United States; died 23 Sep 1887 in Newport, Campbell, Kentucky, United States.

21. Catherina Reuter (L5NH-3T1): born 25 Nov 1841 in Lorraine, France; died 19 Jun 1917 in Campbell, Kentucky, United States.

22. Godfred Simon (9H4Y-RD7): born Dec 1853 in Hemsbach, Mömbris, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bavaria, Germany; married 2 Oct 1881 in Saint Joseph Catholic Church, Cold Spring, Campbell County, Kentucky; died 21 Sep 1937 in Covington, Kenton, Kentucky, United States.

23. Pauline Basler Saelinger (9H4B-FJQ): born Jun 1863 in Fort Thomas, Campbell, Kentucky, United States; died 1929 in Covington, Kenton, Kentucky, United States.

24. Louis Biehn (LCSY-61R): born 17 Feb 1839 in Washington Township, Brown, Ohio, United States; married 5 Apr 1868 in Brown, Ohio; died 13 Mar 1901 in Washington, Brown, Ohio, United States.

25. Eva Catherine Busch (LCSY-6DJ): born 16 Oct 1843 in Krickenbach, Germany; died 2 Apr 1915 in Georgetown, Brown, Ohio, United States.

26. Johann Kiesewetter (9C9C-HRP): born 1818 in Höheinöd, Pirmasens, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany; married 12 Nov 1861 in Franklin Township, Brown County, Ohio; died 1898 in Brown, Ohio, United States.

27. Anna Barbara Pauline Schneider (9C9C-4HR): born 27 Oct 1826 in Höheinöd, Pirmasens, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany; died 25 Sep 1904 in Franklin Township, Brown County, Ohio.

28. Francis Daniel Link (9W4C-213): born Aug 1860 in Ohio; married 24 Jan 1885 in Miami, Ohio, United States; died 13 Jun 1925 in Washington Township, Miami, Ohio, United States.

29. Amanda Belle Layer (9SCP-YK3): born 1865 in Ohio; died 8 Sep 1942 in Covington, Miami, Ohio.

30. William Henry Mitchell (9SK7-7LZ): born 10 May 1859 in Champaign, Champaign, Illinois, United States; married 25 Jan 1880 in Shelby, Ohio; died 11 Feb 1931 in Forest Township, Genesee, Michigan, United States.

31. Ida A. Hancock (LVD5-8HK): born 15 Jan 1862 in Sidney, Shelby, Ohio, United States; died 21 Sep 1943 in Flint, Genesee, Michigan, United States.

Generation 6

34. Jacob Knabel (LR8Z-C3B): born 1800 in Baden, Germany; died 1870.

35. Christina Yunk (LR8Z-ZQS): born 1800 in Cassel, Kassel, Hessen, Germany; died 1870.

36. Martin J. Doyle Sr. (LRRM-8YX): born 1812 in Ireland; died in Campbell, Kentucky, United States.

37. Bridget McHugh (LR55-S3K): born 1815 in Ireland; died 10 Jan 1881 in Cincinnati, Hamilton, Ohio, United States.

38. Roger Hanley (LR62-MZS): born in Ireland; died.

39. Catherine Fortune (LR62-CX6): born in Ireland; died.

40. Joseph Gutfreund (LRHF-D9P): born 1795 in Eschbach, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; married 13 Apr 1815 in Eschbach, Bas-Rhin, France; died 1860 in Campbell, Kentucky, United States.

41. Barbe Lazarus (9JRJ-G7Y): born 8 Nov 1789 in Eschbach, 67360, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died 17 Jun 1854 in Newport, Comté de Campbell, Kentucky, Etats Unis.

42. Krift Reuter (LRHR-15S): born 1810 in France; married; died in France.

43. Barbara Messmer (LRHR-BG9): born 1815 in France; died in France.

44. Johann Adam Simon (KHG6-61T): born 29 Dec 1823 in Hemsbach, Mömbris, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bavaria, Germany; married in Bavaria, Germany; died 15 May 1895 in Cold Spring, Campbell, Kentucky, United States.

45. Gertrude Hoffman (LRHR-BGS): born 9 Feb 1830 in Bavaria, Germany; died 8 Feb 1888.

46. Valentin Basler (LRD5-QHV): born 30 Jan 1810 in Fessenbach, Offenburg, Freiburg, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany; married 21 Jun 1853; died 1862 in Ripley, Union Township, Brown, Ohio, United States.

47. Karolina Fey (LRHT-9LH): born 1827 in Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 1905 in Cold Spring, Campbell, Kentucky, United States.

48. Ludwig Biehn (K8TQ-J7V): born 9 Jun 1812 in Niedersteinbach, Alsace, France; married 5 Dec 1836 in Franklin Township, Brown County, Ohio; died 1867 in Franklin Township, Brown County, Ohio.

49. Eva Katharina Biery (KLZ5-XY9): born 1819 in Ruppertsweiler, Bavaria, Germany; died 1876 in Franklin Township, Brown County, Ohio.

50. Johann Georg Busch (LCSY-XH1): born 2 Feb 1822 in Hermersberg, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; married 22 Dec 1850 in Hermersberg, Bayern, Germany; died 17 Feb 1895 in Fincastle, Brown, Ohio, United States.

51. Eva Katharina Bachman (LCSY-XCX): born 24 May 1825 in Horbach, Bavaria, Germany; died 26 Jan 1892 in Franklin Township, Brown, Ohio, United States.

52. Joseph Kieswetter (LRF6-WB5): born 1790 in Austria; died 1870.

53. Magdalena (LRF6-WDK): born 1790 in Austria; died.

54. Jacob Schneider (9CYP-37G): born 1796 in Höheinöd, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 8 Aug 1859 in Brown County, Ohio.

55. Elisabetha Schilpp (9CYP-37C): born 24 Aug 1803 in Hersburg, Rheinpfalz, Germany; died.

56. Jacob Link (KCW8-R67): born 1831 in Ohio; married 23 Feb 1854 in Montgomery County, Ohio; died 26 Apr 1905 in Piqua, Miami County, Ohio.

57. Sarah Delilah Darner (KCS6-16N): born 1836 in Montgomery, Ohio, United States; died 1936 in Ohio, United States.

58. William Layer (LRFF-8PD): born 1834 in Pennsylvania, United States; married 23 Mar 1856 in Darke County, Ohio; died 10 Apr 1908 in Miami, Ohio, United States.

59. Rebecca Muck (LCPT-SH2): born 1 Oct 1835 in Pennsylvania, United States; died 26 Sep 1921 in Miami, Ohio, United States.

60. Mahlon Mitchell (K4D1-KHB): born 8 Nov 1820 in Johnson Township, Champaign County, Ohio; married 14 Dec 1854 in Champaign, Ohio, United States; died 20 Oct 1873 in Ohio, United States.

61. Rebecca Fleming (KCY7-R87): born 10 Feb 1825 in Johnson Township, Champaign, Ohio, United States; died 30 Jan 1902 in Indiana, United States.

62. Oliver Hancock (9SKS-SYQ): born 27 Jun 1830 in Ohio, United States; married 16 Nov 1851 in Shelby, Ohio; died 5 Dec 1915 in Piqua, Miami, Ohio.

63. Rachel Anderson (9SKS-SY6): born 15 Sep 1836 in Short Creek Township, Harrison, Ohio, United States; died 1 Sep 1926 in Ohio, United States.

Generation 7

80. Antonius Gutfreund (L6V6-7F4): died.

81. Anna Maria Moser (L6V6-7VF): died.

82. Thomas Lazarus (9JRJ-RGN): born 1765 in Hegeney, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died 1829 in Eschbach, 67360, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

83. Therese Liechtenauer (9JRJ-G4J): born 1756 in Eschbach, 67360, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died 1833 in Eschbach, 67360, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

88. Leonhard Simon (LRHR-1H2): born 30 Nov 1771 in Aschaffenburg, Bavaria, Germany; married; died 1835 in Alzenau, Bavaria, Germany.

89. Eva Deller (LRHF-YBZ): born 1785 in Bavaria, Germany; died 1835 in Alzenau, Bavaria, Germany.

90. Johann Adam Hoffman (LCR6-5BP): born 1794 in Bayern, Germany; married 5 Oct 1823 in Hemsbach, Bavaria, Germany; died in Cold Spring, Campbell, Kentucky, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika.

91. Anna Maria Brückner (K8WJ-Z1W): born 18 Januar 1801 in Hemsbach, Bavaria, Germany; died 20 Januar 1842 in Hemsbach, Bavaria, Germany.

92. Franz Josef Basler (LRXR-4QC): born 1780 in Fessenbach, Offenburg, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 1847.

93. Maria Monica Herr (LRXR-4QY): born 1779 in Fessenbach, Offenburg, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 1829.

96. Heinrich Biehn (9C9H-JP2): born 10 Dec 1774 in Niedersteinbach, Alsace, France; married 17 Oct 1803 in Niedersteinbach, Alsace, France; died Feb 1862 in Brown County, Ohio.

97. Catharine Jacky (LCD7-NCM): born 16 Mar 1785 in Niedersteinbach, Alsace, France; died 2 Jul 1860 in Washington Township, Brown County, Ohio.

98. Simon Peter Biery (K4VR-MFW): born 1769 in Ruppertsweiler, Bavaria, Germany; married 1807 in Bavaria, Germany; died 5 Feb 1845 in Franklin Township, Brown County, Ohio.

99. Margaret Martill (KC5H-FY4): died.

100. Adam Busch (9C9H-Y94): born in Bavaria, Germany; married 1820 in Bavaria, Germany; died.

101. Charlotta (9C9H-Y9D): born in Bavaria, Germany; died.

102. Valentin Bachmann (MYTT-KBP): christened 9 Nov 1796 in Evangelisch, Laumersheim, Pfalz, Bavaria; died.

103. Margaretha Weismann (LRTJ-D91): born 1788 in Schmalenberg, Bayern, Germany; died 1838 in Schmalenberg, Bayern, Germany.

108. Micheal Schneider Snyder Sr (M562-XG9): born abt 1754 in Rhine, Bavario, Germany; married 1779 in Of, Rhl, Puerto Rico; died in Brown, Ohio.

109. Mary Bauer (M562-XGZ): born abt 1759 in Rineland, Germany; died 1820 in Baden, Germany.

112. Daniel Link (L4G1-18X): born 19 Nov 1809 in Jackson County, West Virginia; married; died 1 May 1836 in Montgomery, Ohio.

113. Clementine Fauver (LRHT-9L6): born 24 Mar 1809; died 8 Mar 1872 in Ohio, United States.

114. Jacob Darner (KLQS-6BV): born 8 Feb 1792 in Middletown, Frederick, Maryland, United States; married 12 Mar 1818 in Frederick County, Maryland; died 5 Feb 1859 in Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio, United States.

115. Elizabeth Flook (9FMY-8W2): born 13 Dec 1801 in Middletown, Frederick, Maryland, United States; died 12 May 1845 in Montgomery, Ohio, United States.

118. Jacob Muck (K6FY-G92): born Aug 1813 in Pennsylvania, United States; married 1833 in Pennsylvania, United States; died 1891 in Newton Township, Miami, Ohio, United States.

119. Christiana Smith (K6FY-G9G): born 1808 in Pennsylvania, United States; died 15 Jan 1897 in Newton Township, Miami, Ohio, United States.

Generation 8

160. Georges Gutfreund (L6V6-7Z1): died.

161. Anne Marie Rambicourt (L6V6-74G): born environ 1690 in Gunderschoffen, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died.

162. Georges Moser (L6V6-42X): died.

163. Margareta Amrhein (L6V6-4L5): died.

176. Johann Simon (LRHJ-QMR): born 1743 in Hemsbach, Alzenau, Bavaria, Germany; married; died 1785 in Hemsbach, Alzenau, Bavaria, Germany.

177. Anna Maria Geis (LRHR-1CF): born 3 Mar 1743 in Feldkahl, Bavaria, Germany; died 12 Jan 1805 in Alzenau, Bavaria, Germany.

180. Konrad Huffman (K4FC-B6B): born in Hemsbach, Bavaria, Germany; married 26 Jun 1796 in Hemsbach, Bavaria, Germany; died in Hemsbach, Bavaria, Germany.

181. Barbara Konkel (KZZJ-2MT): born in Hemsbach, Bavaria, Germany; died in Hemsbach, Bavaria, Germany.

182. Johann Brückner (KHDP-R1N): born 1768 in Hemsbach, Aschaffenburg, Bayern, Germany; married 26 Juni 1796 in Alzenau In Unterfranken, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; died 1818 in Hemsbach, Aschaffenburg, Bayern, Germany.

183. Barbara Stadtmueller (LZ2F-4C3): born gegen 3 November 1772 in Hemsbach, Mömbris, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; died 13 Oct 1816 in Hemsbach, Mömbris, Bayern, Germany.

184. Franz Joseph Basler (KH41-6PS): born 1753 in Baden-Württemberg, Germany; married 25 Jan 1779 in Deutschland; died.

185. Salomea Kieffer (KCM8-KKY): born abt 1760 in Germany; died in Deutschland.

194. David Jacky (LHGB-FZX): born 1763 in Schönau, Schönau (Pfalz), Pirmasens, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; married 27 Aug 1786 in Schoenau, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died bef 1797 in Niedersteinbach, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

195. Eva Catharina Bender (LCDG-7KG): born abt 1766 in Neidersteinbach, Alsace, France; died.

196. Benedikt Buri (MBS7-1GR): born 16 May 1731 in Langmuehle, Lemberg, Pfalz, Bavaria; married bef 1764 in Langmuehle, Lemberg, Pfalz, Bavaria; died 26 Apr 1777 in Langmuehle, Lemberg, Pfalz, Bavaria.

197. Anna Elisabetha Diehl (9ZQ4-WK4): born 26 Jan 1740 in Heuchelheim, Heuchelheim Bei Frankenthal, Frankenthal, Palatinate, Bayern, Germany; died 14 Aug 1775 in Langmuehle, Lemberg, Pfalz, Bavaria.

204. John Wilhelm Bachmann (MYTT-K14): died.

205. Susanna Elisabeta (MYTT-K1X): died.

216. Hans Adam Schneider (K6CW-M65): born in Herssberg; married 26 May 1766 in Thaleischweiler, Pfalz, Bayern Lande, Germany; died.

217. Anna Ottilia Schäfer (LCTX-XB1): born 31 Jan 1740 in Hoheinod, Pfalz, Bayern; died 21 Jan 1796 in Hoheinod, Pfalz, Bayern.

218. Christian Bauer (L7HP-3BJ): born 17 Jul 1745 in Ludwigsburg, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany; married 17 Nov 1772 in Großbottwar, Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 4 Dec 1820 in Ludwigsburg, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany.

219. Maria Eva Kucher (L7HP-W1S): born 28 Nov 1749 in Ludwigsburg, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany; died 24 Jan 1795 in Ludwigsburg, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany.

224. John Georg Link (KGYH-4TW): born 23 Oct 1768 in Nr. Walkersville, Fredrk, Maryland; married 3 Jan 1809 in Washington County, Maryland; died in Bourbon County, Kentucky.

225. Martha (LCPD-GSX): born 23 Oct 1787 in Jefferson, Virginia; died.

228. Andrew Darner (LHWK-Y68): born abt 1751 in Frederick, Frederick, Maryland; married 28 Aug 1782 in Frederick, Maryland; died bef 10 Jun 1806 in Middletown, Frederick County, Maryland.

229. Anna Maria Beckenbaugh (LVS9-5HL): born 1758; died Oct 1793 in Middletown, Frederick, Maryland.

230. Mathias Flook (L2SP-2KP): born 10 Aug 1764 in Frederick, Maryland, United States; married 11 Jan 1787 in Frederick, Maryland, United States; died 6 Mar 1845 in Frederick, Maryland, United States.

231. Catherine Young (2Z9D-G92): born 1 May 1768 in Maryland, United States; died 19 Apr 1846 in Middletown, Frederick, Maryland, United States.

Generation 9

322. Conrad Rambecourt (L6V6-QTF): born 1660; died.

323. Catharina Kolmar (L6V6-7SF): died environ 1735.

360. Huffman (KH7W-C2X): died.

362. Konkel (K4B3-BF9): died.

364. Bruckner (KCCP-79S): died.

366. Johann Georg Stadtmueller (LZ2F-W5W): born gegen 1735 in Hemsbach, Mömbris, Bayern, Germany; married 26 Februar 1764 in Mömbris, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; died 22 Mar 1802 in Hemsbach, Mömbris, Bayern, Germany.

367. Katharina Krebs (LZ2F-W52): born 1744; died 20 May 1784 in Hemsbach, Mömbris, Bayern, Germany.

368. Josephus Basler (KJR3-R6H): born abt 1730 in Of Bohlsbach, Deutschland; married abt 1754 in Deutschland; died.

369. Catharina Litterst (KJR3-RNH): born abt 1735 in Deutschland; died.

370. Josephus Kieffer (9HPY-3B3): born abt 1735 in Deutschland; married abt 1759 in Deutschland; died.

371. Anna Maria Hugg (9HPY-3B6): born abt 1740 in Deutschland; died.

388. Johann Lorenz Jacky Sr (LHWZ-4J9): born 6 Jun 1720 in Fauen, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; married <1743> in Rhein-Pfalz, Palatine, Germany; died 31 Mar 1797 in Schönau, Schönau (Pfalz), Pirmasens, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany.

389. Maria Margareth Loescher (LH6F-SRT): born 24 Sep 1724 in Rumbach, Pirmasens, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; died 24 Apr 1784 in Rumbach, Pirmasens, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany.

392. Benedict Buri (K8SS-KQP): born abt 1685 in Mutterhausen, Elsass, Lothringen, Germany; married bef 1719 in Of, Lemberg, Pfalz, Bavaria; died 16 Jun 1755 in Langmuehle, Lemberg, Pfalz, Bavaria.

393. Annae Mariae Bruederlin (MBS7-1L4): born 1689 in Of, Lemberg, Pfalz, Bavaria; died 13 Jan 1745 in Langmuehle, Lemberg, Pfalz, Bavaria.

394. Hanss Martin Diel (9ZQ4-WKH): married 30 Sep 1721 in Evangelisch, Hassloch, Pfalz, Bavaria; died.

395. Maria Philippina Gannier (9M6S-SDQ): died.

432. Jacob Schneider (LQ5H-1MG): born 1715 in Höheinöd, Rheinland-Pfalz Lande, Germany; died.

433. Anna Ottilia Becker (LQ5H-145): born 1715 in Germany; died.

434. Hanss Adam Schäfer (LZS3-DGD): born abt 1706 in Of Hoheinod, Pfalz, Bayern; died 30 Dec 1774 in Hoheinod, Pfalz, Bayern.

435. Anna Ottilia Kafer (LHVY-ZFL): born abt 1707 in Of Hoheinod, Pfalz, Bayern; died 4 Jan 1753 in Hoheinod, Pfalz, Bayern.

436. Johann Philipp Baur (LRGV-ZPC): died.

437. Maria M. Bauer (LRGV-HR5): died.

438. Andreas Kucher (LLCJ-16P): born 1 Dec 1714 in Großbottwar, Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 12 Aug 1775 in Großbottwar, Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

439. Maria Barbara Acker (LLCJ-12X): born 13 Jan 1718 in Großbottwar, Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 30 Apr 1777 in Großbottwar, Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

448. Johann Adam Linck (LV9N-4FP): born 3 Oct 1721 in Großgartach, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; married 14 Jan 1748 in Oley Hill, Pike Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 24 Apr 1805 in Wallkersville, Frederick, Maryland, United States.

449. Maria Elisabeth Mueller (MK66-W5M): born 17 May 1728 in Niederbronn, Germany; died 18 Mar 1786 in Frederick, Frederick, Maryland, United States.

450. John Adam Link (L41H-S4B): born 31 Dec 1756 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; married 14 Apr 1783 in Frederick, Maryland, United States; died 28 Sep 1835 in Shepherdstown, Jefferson, West Virginia, United States.

451. Jane Ogle (LZJ6-PLV): born 23 Sep 1761 in Wilmington, New Castle, Delaware, United States; died 14 Apr 1836.

456. Johann Jakob Darner (LLC5-33Z): born 1727 in Ibesheim, Duchy of Zweibrucken, Pfalz, Germany; died 29 May 1809 in Middletown, Frederick, Maryland, United States.

458. George Leonhardt Pickenpaugh (LZ3N-513): born abt 1730 in Eiterbach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Prussia; married 1754 in Frederick, Maryland, United States; died abt 1799 in Middletown Valley, Frederick, Maryland, United States.

460. Johannes Jacobus Flook (LRQ2-BN6): born 1706 in Bas-Rhin Oberseebach, Germany; died 21 Feb 1777 in Middletown, Frederick, Maryland, United States.

461. Barbara Enhalden Ehalt (LRQ2-1M4): born 1710; died 1797 in Middletown, Frederick, Maryland, United States.

462. Conrad Young (LXMY-Z9B): born 1728; married 5 May 1749 in Katholisch, Horbach, Pfalz, Bavaria; died 1825 in Maryland, United States.

463. Maria Magdalena Schaaf (26LQ-CGQ): born 30 Oct 1731 in Horbach, Pfalz, Germany; died 9 Oct 1824 in Maryland.

Generation 10

732. Andreas Stadtmueller (L419-CWN): born 15 May 1706 in Hobl, Unterfr., Bav.; married 1729 in Daxberg, Mömbris, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; died 25 Feb 1770 in Daxberg, Unterfr., Bav..

733. Maria Elisabeth (L419-C4S): born abt 1708 in Of Daxberg, Unterfr., Bav.; died.

776. Johann Valentin Jacky I. (LVFY-348): born 27 Nov 1690 in Faunerhof, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; married 13 Feb 1720 in Pirmasens, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; died 1747 in Schönau, Schönau (Pfalz), Pirmasens, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany.

777. Anna Maria Haury (LH6X-5FW): born 19 Feb 1697 in Baerenthal, Moselle, Lorraine, France; died 1747 in Schönau, Schönau (Pfalz), Pirmasens, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany.

778. Hans Jacob Loescher (KF5T-KN1): born 1672 in Germany; married abt 1704 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bavaria, Germany; died 1748 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany.

779. Catharina Dorothea Schneider (LH6F-D4K): born 28 Sep 1683 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died abt 1744 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany.

784. Hans Buri (MBS7-1PY): died.

785. Hans (MBS7-15Q): died.

868. Hans Valentin Schafer (L859-BTQ): born 24 Apr 1683 in Contwig, Pirmasens, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died.

878. Johann Martin Acker (LLCV-MYS): born 22 Mar 1683 in Seligenstädt, Offenbach, Hessen, Germany; married 23 Jan 1713 in Offenbach, Hessen, Germany; died 8 Dec 1744 in Seligenstadt, Offenbach, Hessen, Germany.

879. Anna Maria Mader (LVN7-W1H): born 1690 in Seligenstadt, Offenbach, Hessen, Germany; died 27 May 1721 in Seligenstadt, Offenbach, Hessen, Germany.

896. Hans (Linckh) “John” Linck (L2TM-SZ4): born 20 Oct 1682 in Leingarten, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; married abt 1705 in Germany, Wuerttemberg, Wuerttemberg; died Apr 1738 in Berks City, Pennsylvania, United States.

897. Anna Magdalena Neuwirth (L41H-SCS): born 13 Aug 1692 in Biberach, Heilbronn, Württemberg, Deutschland; died 1758 in Oley Hills, Berks, Pennsylvania, British Colonial America.

898. Hans Jacob Mueller (9SVY-MYD): born 22 Oct 1697 in Niederbronn, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, Alsace-Lorraine, France; married abt 1717 in Niederbronn, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, Elsaß-Lothringen, France; died 15 Dec 1775 in Pikes, Berks, Pennsylvania.

899. Maria Magdalena Gerber, (L41H-S6Z): born 20 Sep 1697 in Niederbronn, Haganau, Elsab, Alsace. France; died 4 Aug 1776 in Pike Township, Berks County, Colony of Pennsylvania, British Colonial America.

900. Johann Adam Linck (LV9N-4FP): Same as person number 448.

901. Maria Elisabeth Mueller (MK66-W5M): Same as person number 449.

902. Alexander Ogle (LKD7-GCL): born 21 May 1730 in New Castle, Delaware, United States; married est 1752 in New Castle, Delaware, United States; died 21 Mar 1783 in Frederick, Maryland, United States.

903. Martha Patty Williams (M9XY-9FM): born 16 Nov 1731 in Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts; died 20 Oct 1805 in Frederick, Frederick, Maryland, United States.

916. Johannes Adam Pickenpaugh I. (LZZ9-DW4): born 28 Dec 1682 in Eiterbach, Heiligkreuzsteinach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; married 28 Jul 1716 in Leutershausen, Mannheim, Baden, Germany; died 3 Jul 1747 in Heddesbach, Heidelberg, Baden, Prussia.

917. Anna Maria Schmid (L2ZT-ZNB): christened 21 May 1696 in Leutershausen An der Bergstrasse, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany; died bef 21 Jan 1778 in Frederick, Frederick, Maryland, United States.

920. John Henry Flook (LXMY-7ZN): born 1680 in Germany; died.

921. Elizabeth (LXMY-7D3): born 1685 in Germany; died.

924. Hans Jacob Jung (L49K-QQB): born 22 Aug 1679 in Nassau, Offenberg, Deggendorf, Niederbayern, Bayern, Germany; married 21 Jul 1705 in Trippstadt, Trippstadt, Kaiserslautern, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; died 1 Apr 1738 in Krickenbach, Germany.

925. Maria Elisabetha Schmalenberger (2WFG-K5Q): born 23 Mar 1687 in Trippstadt, Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 28 Oct 1747 in Krickenbach, Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

926. Hans Caspari Schaaf (L64H-WWR): born 21 May 1693 in Steinalber, Pfalz, Germany; married abt 1688 in Geiselberg, Pflaz, Germany; died 1768 in Höheinöd, Pfalz, Germany.

927. Maria Salome Metzger (KF5Z-CTL): born abt 1663 in Heltersberg, Pflaz, Germany; died 21 Jul 1721 in Geiselberg, Pfalz, Germany.

Generation 11

1464. Johann Georg Stadtmueller (LZV2-253): born 1668 in Hohl, Mömbris, Aschaffenburg, Lower Franconia, Bavaria, Germany; married 1702 in Germany; died 1 Jan 1744 (ae.76) in Hohl, Unterfr., Bav..

1465. Anna Margarethe Neff (LZR7-DZZ): born 24 Dec 1678 in Brücken, Aschaffenburg, Bayern, Germany; died 14 Apr 1768 in Hohl, Aschaffenburg, Bayern, Germany.

1552. Ulrich Jacky (LCXT-W5P): born 9 Aug 1663 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married 14 May 1686 in Steinseltz, Bas-Rhin, Alsace-Lorraine, France; died 2 Feb 1741 in Hirschthal, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany.

1553. Anna Katharina Schopfer (LCFS-MB8): born 1 Mar 1668 in Steinselz-Weiler, Wiessembourg, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died 21 Oct 1738 in Baerenthal, Moselle, Lorraine, France.

1554. John Peter Haury (LHGB-KYX): born abt 1660 in Aargau, Switzerland; married 1690 in Switzerland; died aft 1718 in Obersteinbach, Alsace, France.

1555. Apollonia Anna (LV7D-NNH): born 1666 in Aargau Canton, Switzerland; died 1718 in Obersteinbach, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

1556. Caspar Loescher (LHRP-P74): born in Schlieren, Zuerich, Switzerland; married abt 1671 in Of Oberotterbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died bef 1693 in Pfalz, Bayern, Germany.

1557. Anna Ursula Hess (LHRP-P4Q): born abt 1650 in Of Oberotterbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died.

1558. Hans Valentin Schnieder (LHRP-PVX): born abt 1649 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Germany; married abt 21 Mar 1672 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died 1711 in Rumbach, Rhein-Pfalz, Palatinate, Germany.

1559. Apollonia Kochert (LZ8T-913): born abt 1650 in Dahn, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany.

1756. Johann Caspar Acker (LVR8-M82): born 3 Nov 1650 in Seligenstadt, Offenbach, Hessen, Deutschland; died 27 Apr 1736.

1757. Eva Margarethe Korb (LVR8-M61): born gegen 1650 in Kleinostheim, Kleinostheim, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; died 27 Nov 1721 in Kleinostheim, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland.

1758. Johann Philipp Mader (LVR8-MJM): born 16 Nov 1657 in Seligenstadt, Offenbach, Hessen, Deutschland; died 6 Nov 1729.

1759. Marie Elisabeth Arnold (LVR8-MKM): born 10 Aug 1659 in Seligenstadt, Offenbach, Hessen, Deutschland; died 2 Oktober 1718 in Seligenstadt, Offenbach, Hessen, Deutschland.

1792. Hanns Bernhardt Linck (LVFF-SL7): born 24 May 1647 in Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; married 3 May 1681 in Großgartach, Heilbronn, Württemberg, Germany; died 13 Apr 1752 in Großgartach, Leingarten, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

1793. Ann Catherina Schuman (LVFF-393): born 15 Jul 1657 in Großgartach, Heilbronn, Württemberg, Germany; died 1745 in Germany.

1794. Jeremias Neuwirth (LVFF-K59): born 1660 in Großgartach, Heilbronn, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 16 Feb 1725 in Biberach, Biberach, Württemberg, Germany.

1795. Margaretha Christ (LK2F-SP8): born bef 1674 in Biberach An der Riß, Biberach, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died.

1796. Johann Jacob Mueller (M4VF-RBJ): born 7 Jun 1662 in Niederbronn-Les-Bains, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; married 15 Nov 1683 in Niederbronn-Les-Bains, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died 7 Dec 1731 in Niederbronn-Les-Bains, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

1797. Anna Margaretha Maurer (LKVH-VW2): born 5 Jan 1660 in Niederbronn-Les-Bains, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died Oct 1737 in Ludwigshafen, Bayern, Germany.

1798. John Christmann Gerber (LRHX-PZZ): born 1671 in Niederbronn, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, Alsace-Lorraine, France; married 1697; died 4 Aug 1776 in United States.

1799. Anna Maria Burger (LRHX-223): born 7 Oct 1675 in Eggiwil, Bern, Switzerland; died 21 Oct 1700 in Pike, Berks, Pennsylvania, USA.

1804. Thomas Ogle I. (LZVG-J5B): born abt 1672 in New Castle, Colony of Delaware, British Colonial America; married abt 1721; died 1734 in New Castle, Colony of Delaware, British Colonial America.

1805. Elizabeth (LZN5-2QK): born 1702; died 1734 in New Castle, New Castle, Colony of Delaware, British Colonial America.

1832. Johann Georg Beckenbach (MD3B-36C): born 29 Jan 1657 in Eiterbach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; married abt 1680 in Germany; died 30 May 1729 in Heiligkreuzsteinach, Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

1833. Anna Catharina Reinhard (LCDH-F55): born Aug 1665 in Heiligkreuzsteinach, Heidelberg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 4 Feb 1729 in Eiterbach, Heiligkreuzsteinach, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

1834. Johann Christian Schmid (LRD2-Y9T): born abt 1670 in Leutershausen An der Bergstrasse, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany; married abt 1693 in Leutershausen An der Bergstrasse, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany; died.

1835. Anna (LRD2-1WW): born abt 1673 in Leutershausen An der Bergstrasse, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany; died.

1848. Joerg Nickel Mong (K2N6-C93): born 12 Oct 1654 in Zweibrücken, Pfalz, Bayern, Deutschland; married bef 1676; died 1729 in Krickenbach, Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

1849. Anna Elisabetha Voltz (K2N6-C75): born 1656 in Hohenecken, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; died.

1850. Hans Henrich Schmalenberger (L49K-3Y2): born 1661 in Of, Trippstadt, Pfz, Bav; married 1683 in Of, Trippstadt, Pfz, Bav; died 1705.

1851. Ursula (L49K-31Z): born 1665 in Of, Trippstadt, Pfz, Bav; died.

1852. Hans Michael Schaaf (KJJZ-X1Y): born abt 1660 in Geiselberg, Pflaz, Germany; married 1662 in Hornbach, Pfalz, Germany; died bef 1732.

1853. Anna Magdalena (K26L-QYX): born abt 1671 in Massenbach, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 2 Feb 1732 in Steinalben, Pfalz, Germany.

1854. Johann Michael Metzger (L84T-KKZ): born 1628 in Germany; married bef 1664 in Rheinlandpfalz, Deutschland; died 2 Nov 1712.

1855. Maruretia Kunigunde (9V4T-F97): born 1628 in Deutschland; died.

Generation 12

2928. Johann Peter Stadtmueller (LVG6-845): born 1653 in Hohl, Mömbris, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; married gegen 1678 in Hohl, Mömbris, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; died gegen 1731 in Mömbris, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland.

2929. Maria Katharina Brückner (LZV2-2S7): born 1658 in Rothengrund, Mömbris, Aschaffenburg, Lower Franconia, Bavaria, Germany; died Mar 1731 in Hohl, Mömbris, Unterfranken, Bayern, Germany.

3104. Martin Jaggi II (LHRT-SV8): born 6 Oct 1620 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married 9 Feb 1645 in Gsteig, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died 1685 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland.

3105. Margaret Christeller (LV7D-JWY): born 2 Feb 1631 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; died 12 Apr 1700 in Ransbronn, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany.

3106. Hans Schopfer (LCXT-D11): born 5 Dec 1634 in Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married 23 Feb 1658 in Kandel, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died 1 Apr 1700 in Steinseltz, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

3107. Susanna Reller (LCMW-JM7): born 28 Dec 1636 in Gstaad, Bern, Switzerland; died 21 Oct 1738 in Philippsburg, Alsace-Lorraine, France.

3112. Melchior Locher (9QKR-HKQ): born abt 1620 in Spreitenbach, Aargau, Switzerland; married 27 Feb 1642 in Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; died.

3113. Catharina Lips (KZNS-Q59): born 6 Jun 1619 in Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; died 11 Nov 1688 in Schlieren, Zuerich, Switzerland.

3116. Hans Schneider (KLF7-62X): born abt 1617 in Rumbach, Pirmasens, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland; married abt 1638 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died 6 May 1682 in Rumbach, Sudwestpfalz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

3117. Margaretha Dierberger (99VZ-H54): born 1617 in Rumbach, Pirmasens, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland; died 1670 in Rumbach, Pirmasens, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland.

3118. Nicholas Kochert (LVHP-9LQ): born 1620 in Bern, Switzerland; married abt 1642 in Switzerland; died 1669.

3119. Barbil (LVZS-7V1): born abt 1620 in Buerglen, Bern, Switz.; died bef 1705 in Switzerland.

3512. Nikolaus Acker (KC7S-HFB): christened 8 Jul 1622 in Seligenstadt, Starkenburg, Hessen, Germany; married 15 Nov 1649 in Seligenstadt, Starkenburg, Hessen; died 8 Nov 1673.

3513. Anna Appel (M6RV-RMH): born abt 1628 in Of Mainflingen, Starkenburg, Hessen; died 24 Jul 1692.

3516. Philipp Mader Madern (KHZT-LZG): born abt 1620 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Pr; married 18 Jan 1644 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Prussia; died.

3517. Kunigunde Belt (KZTZ-LJ2): born abt 1624 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Pr; died.

3518. Nicolas Arnold (L24C-5WV): born abt 1610 in Hessen, Deutschland; married um 1636 in Seligenstadt, Hessen, Deutschland; died 8 Aug 1671 in Seligenstadt, Offenbach, Hessen, Deutschland.

3519. Gertrude Trapp (K4G9-ZXV): born um 1625 in Fulda, Hessen, Deutschland; died 5 Mar 1699 in Seligenstadt, Hessen, Deutschland.

3584. Michael Linck (LVFF-P5R): born 16 Dec 1619 in Faurndau, Göppingen, Donaukreis, Württemberg, Germany; married 23 Mai 1642 in Horkheim, Heilbronn, Württemberg, Germany; died 1 Apr 1674 in Großgartach, Heilbronn, Württemberg, Germany.

3585. Ursula Bez (LVHP-C3K): born 19 Jun 1608 in Großgartach, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 25 Nov 1656 in Schluchtern, Leingarten, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

3586. Michael Schumann (LVFF-NCG): born 12 Apr 1632 in Grossgartach, Neckar, Werttemburg, Germany; married 19 Jun 1655 in Grossgartach, Heilbronn, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died in Grossgartach, Neckar, Werttemburg, Germany.

3587. Margaretha Ebelin (K2J9-QJR): born 1634 in Grossgartach, Neckar, Werttemburg, Germany; died.

3590. Johann Adam Christ (LXMT-VPW): born 19 Jun 1642 in Zeilsheim, Frankfurt Am Main, Hessen, Germany; married 1663; died 1695 in Tübingen, Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

3591. Maria Margaretha Kupfer (KLBM-7RL): born 1639 in Germany; died 1686.

3592. Johann Jacob Muller (L27R-V8P): born 12 Feb 1626 in Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; married 3 Sep 1654 in Weinsberg, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 1 Mar 1719 in Oberbronn, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

3593. Anna Maria Maurer (L5RG-FCS): born 1636 in Niederbronn-Les-Bains, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died 10 Jun 1677 in Niederbronn, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

3594. Johannes Maurer (LKVZ-S69): born 10 Jun 1644 in Reutlingen, Württemberg, Germany; died 21 Mar 1675 in Stein, Enzkreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

3595. Catharina (LKVZ-3QX): born 22 Aug 1645 in Biedenkopf, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; died Deceased.

3608. John I. Ogle Of Delaware (LKNM-1NN): born 1648 in England; married by Dec 1671 in Unproven Theory By Dr. Peter Stebbins Craig; died bef 8 Feb 1684 in New Castle, Delaware.

3609. Elizabeth (L52T-JMK): born 1653 in Fort Orange, New Netherland; died 1703.

3610. Patrick Arskin (LVD2-VR8): born 1640 in Dumbartonshire, Scotland; married 20 May 1682 in Dumbarton, Dunbarton, Scotland; died 1725 in Dumbartonshire, Scotland.

3611. Jean Crum (LVD2-VV7): born 5 Apr 1671 in Scotland; died 1725.

3696. Hans Mang A-1768 (LH3W-TFN): born abt 1622 in Hornbach Order Bergzabern; married; died abt 1710 in Germany.

3697. Catherina (LRLX-J61): born 1622; died.

3704. Nikolaus Schaaf (KJJZ-XK7): born 1620 in Berchtesgadener Land, Berchtesgadener Land, Oberbayern, Bavaria, Germany; married abt 1652 in Waldfisch, Pfalz, Germany; died 23 Jul 1672 in Berchtesgadener Land, Berchtesgadener Land, Oberbayern, Bavaria, Germany.

3705. Otilia Künigunda (KJJZ-X2V): born 1626 in Geiselberg, Berchtesgadener Land, Bayern, Germany; died 13 Jun 1707 in Geiselberg, Pfalz, Germany.

3708. Matthew Metzger (LZGN-R8J): born 1587 in Endingen, Balingen, Zollernalbkreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; married 8 Nov 1611 in Hagsweier, Lahr, Germany; died 11 Jan 1685 in Hugsweier, Lahrschwarzwald, Ortenaukreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

3709. Anna Maria Leppert (L2DZ-2XX): born 1595 in Germany; died 1668 in Germany.

Generation 13

5856. Nikolaus Stadtmueller (LZV2-2SM): born 1620 in Gommersdorf, Krautheim, Hohenlohekreis, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland; married abt 1645 in Mömbris, Unterfranken, Bayern, Germany; died abt 27 Jan 1696 in Mömbris, Aschaffenburg, Lower Franconia, Bavaria, Germany.

5857. Mrs. Nikolaus Stadtmueller (LZV2-29Y): died.

5858. Johannes Brückner (LK3V-P6P): born gegen 1625 in Rothengrund, Mömbris, Aschaffenburg, Unterfranken, Bayern, Deutschland; died.

6208. Martin Jaggi I. (LHTY-SSN): born 31 Oct 1591 in Gsteig Bei Gstaad, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married 15 Mar 1618 in Gsteig Bei Gstaad, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; died 1648 in Gsteig Bei Gstaad, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland.

6209. Kuengold Schopfer (LHRT-Z94): born 25 Jul 1596 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; died 1648 in Gsteig Bei Gstaad, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland.

6210. Christen Christeller (29QJ-69C): born 1 Jan 1609 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married 3 Oct 1630 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Saanen Berne, Switzerland; died.

6211. Marie Uelliger (29QJ-65S): born 21 Jun 1607 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; died in Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland.

6212. Anthoni Schopfer (LHTT-1MC): born 1 Jan 1591 in Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married 3 Oct 1630 in Gsteig B. Gstaad, Bern, Switzerland; died.

6213. Barbara (LH3N-VMF): born 18 Oct 1607 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

6214. Matthaeus Reller (KHGB-4ZM): born 21 Feb 1610 in Gstaad, Saanen, Bern Canton, Switzerland; married 24 Feb 1634 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

6215. Madlena Kuebli (K19D-2VT): born 25 Jul 1613 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

6226. Jacob Lips (KC8Z-XGP): born 17 Mar 1588 in Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; married abt 1607 in Of Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; died.

6227. Katharina (K8D3-8RN): born abt 1588 in Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; died.

6232. Michael Schneider (LZJB-JDM): born abt 1594 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bavaria, Germany; married abt 1615 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died aft 1641 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Germany.

6233. Catharina Wagner (LZJT-M32): born abt 1594 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Germany; died aft 1666 in Rumbach Kreis Pirmasens, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany.

6234. Georg Dierberger (KVL5-K2G): born 1575 in Gossersweiler, Germany; married abt 1599 in Bern, Switzerland; died 1636 in Nothweiler, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany.

6235. Maria Wagner (29QJ-6MF): born abt 1579 in Bern, Switzerland; died 1636 in Nothweiler, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany.

6236. Johannes Kochert (LCFJ-6RS): born 1 Jan 1590 in Buerglen, Bern, Switz.; married 1618 in Aegerten, Bern, Switzerland; died aft 1669 in Nortweiler, Rhein-Pfalz, Rheinish Palatinate, Germany.

6237. Anna Kocher (K19D-VHF): born 1595 in Aegerten, Aargau, Switzerland; died.

6238. Johannes Kochert (LCFJ-6RS): Same as person number 6236.

7024. Johann Acker (M6RV-5ZL): christened 27 Jun 1593 in Seligenstadt, Starkenburg, Hessen, Germany; married 26 Nov 1618 in Seligenstadt, Starkenburg, Hessen; died.

7025. Anna Sandgraeber (M6RV-58V): born abt 1597 in Of Mainflingen, Starkenburg, Hessen; died.

7032. Heinrich Mader Madern (KZBD-29Z): born abt 1596 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Pr; married abt 1619 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Prussia; died.

7033. Heinrich (KZK9-NVQ): born abt 1598 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Pr; died.

7034. Andreas Belt (KZ9N-GP6): born abt 1598 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Pr; married abt 1623 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Pr; died.

7035. Andreas (K8CD-74F): born abt 1602 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Pr; died.

7038. Valentin Trapp (K41L-G3X): born abt 1602 in Germany; died.

7039. Anna (K826-X7F): born abt 1602/3 in Seligenstadt, Hessen, Germany; died.

7168. Michael Linck (LVFF-Y8T): born 1600 in Germany; married abt 1617 in Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 1620 in In the War.

7169. Margaretha Ketzlin (LVHP-CHF): born 1602 in Faumdau, Neckaekreis. Wuerttemberg; died aft 1634.

7170. Gebriel Betz (LR5M-544): born 1557 in Heilbronn, Stadt Heilbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 1598; died 18 Mar 1622 in Wurttenberg, Germany.

7171. Anna Maria (LR5M-JKR): born 1566 in Musberg, Esslingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 18 Nov 1632 in Wurttenberg, Germany.

7172. Micheal Jacob Schumann (LCQ6-RL8): born 23 Feb 1586 in Gerabronn, Jagstkreis, Wuerttemberg; married 7 Feb 1625 in Gerabronn, Jagstkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 21 Oct 1672 in Gerabronn, Jagstkreis, Wuerttemberg.

7173. Anna Gutig (KXWF-PBX): born in Wurttemberg, Germany; died 27 Oct 1655 in Gerabronn, Jagstkreis, Wuerttemberg.

7174. Melchior Ebelin (L6V6-QHQ): born 4 Dec 1608 in Großgartach, Heilbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; married 1632 in Grossgartach, Heilbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 6 Aug 1648 in Großgartach, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

7175. Catherina (LZ19-LRS): born 1612 in Heilbronn, Stadt Heilbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 12 Dec 1675 in Großgartach, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

7180. Hans Christ (LR76-9KL): born 9 Jul 1609 in Biberach, Neckarkreis, Wurttemberg, Germany; married 6 Feb 1631 in Biberach, Neckarkreis, Wurttemberg, Germany; died.

7181. Agatha (LR76-Q6G): died.

7182. Hans Kupfer (LVFF-G4Y): born 1599 in Germany; died 1661.

7184. Johannes Melchior Muller (L27R-VLH): born 16 Feb 1604 in Schilieren, Zürich, Switzerland; married 1623 in Schlieren, Zürich, Switzerland; died 17 Jun 1639 in Zürich, Switzerland.

7185. Verena Fischer (L27R-VTX): born 2 Dec 1604 in Dietikon, Zürich, Switzerland; died 22 Dec 1627 in Alsace, France.

7186. Niklaus Maurer (L4TQ-MDR): christened 11 Sep 1575 in Vechigen, Bern, Switzerland; married 18 May 1599 in Sinneringen, Vechigen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

7187. Magdalena Stucki (L5RG-VN9): born 1611 in Vechigen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

7188. Johann Hans Maurer (L696-Z81): born 23 May 1602 in Schaffhausen, Switzerland; died.

7189. Christina Schuopin (L56J-F92): born abt 1610 in Switzerland; died.

7190. Caspar Meurer (L7FT-XDM): born 1620 in Weifenbach, Biedenkopf, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; married 16 Jul 1644 in Biedenkopf, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; died 1650.

7191. Magdalena Weigel (L7FT-VZJ): born 23 Jan 1625 in Wallau, Hessen Lande, Germany; died 1650.

7216. Thomas Ogle (L519-LP6): born abt 1615 in Lancashire, England; married; died.

7217. Ann Ashton (L519-GZC): died.

7222. William Crum (LHGZ-Q4W): born 1648 in Scotland; married abt 1670 in Scotland; died 1698.

7223. Jonett Dennie (LHGN-P8B): born 1650 in Scotland; died 1700.

7392. Hans Mang (K153-346): born 13 Oct 1594 in Zweibrücken, Allemagne; married; died 1626 in Rhineland-Palatinate, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

7393. Maria (LRLX-K3J): born 1595 in Germany; died.

7408. Johan Nicholas Schaaf (LKP4-3NT): born 1595 in Berchtesgadener Land, Berchtesgadener Land, Oberbayern, Bavaria, Germany; died 1680 in Berchtesgadener Land, Berchtesgadener Land, Oberbayern, Bavaria, Germany.

7409. Anna Ursula Weber (LKP4-Q9C): born 1600 in Berchtesgadener Land, Berchtesgadener Land, Oberbayern, Bavaria, Germany; died 1690 in Berchtesgadener Land, Berchtesgadener Land, Oberbayern, Bavaria, Germany.

Generation 14

11712. Hyronimus Stadtmueller (LZV2-2H9): died.

12416. Peter Jaggi (LW6Y-4C4): born abt 1564 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married 1587 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died abt 1602 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland.

12417. Barbara Uelliger (LHRT-Z18): born abt 1567 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; died aft 1619 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland.

12418. Anthoni Schopfer (K196-ZPQ): born 1565 in Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married 1587 in Gsteig, Saanen, Bern Canton, Switzerland; died.

12419. Barbara Graa (K196-HNB): born abt 1567 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; died 1598/1600 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland.

12420. Christen Christeller (K2SY-T64): born 29 Nov 1583 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married 8 Oct 1604 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Saanen Berne, Switzerland; died.

12421. Margaret Kohli (K2SY-TXM): born 16 Aug 1585 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland.

12422. Hans Uelliger (LH3N-2QF): born abt 1564 in Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married 4 May 1606 in Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; died.

12423. Barbara Mezenen (LL4H-LXZ): born in Switzerland; died.

12424. Anthoni Schopfer (K196-ZPQ): Same as person number 12418.

12425. Christina Haldi (MM8W-QXQ): born abt 1566 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Berne, Switzerland; died May 1592 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland.

12426. Janni Schopfer (K196-ZMZ): born abt 1566 in Gsteig, Bern, Switz.; married 1588; died.

12427. Barbara Plang (K196-CTG): born abt 1567 in Gsteig, Bern, Switz.; died.

12428. Hans Reller (K8QK-X8C): born 24 Oct 1582 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; married 9 Mar 1606 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

12429. Maria Zwaalen (K6WG-FCS): born 28 Nov 1585 in Saanen, Bern Canton, Switzerland; died.

12430. Christen Kuebli (29H1-5ST): born 2 Sep 1565 in Saanen, Bern, Schweiz; married 8 Mai 1588 in Saanen, Bern, Schweiz; died 28 Apr 1589 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland.

12431. Dichtli Frautschi (KJJX-N9J): born 1569 in Saanen, Bern, Switz.; died.

12452. Michael Lips (KHMR-XCQ): born 10 Dec 1564 in Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; married abt 1584 in Of Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; died.

12453. Katharina Mueller (K89F-6JT): born abt 1565 in Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; died 1625.

12464. Velox Schneider (L7N5-3X8): born 1570 in Fischbach, Ansbach, Bayern, Germany; married abt 1590 in Pfalz, Germany; died 1609 in Y., Somme, Picardie, France.

12465. Otilla (L7N5-3N6): born 1569; died.

12466. Theobald Wagner (L4JK-VRP): born abt 1580 in Nothweiler, Pfalz, Germany; married 1600 in Nothweiler Kreis Pirmasens, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died 1636.

12467. Miss Schonet (2M98-9WS): born 1580 in Nothweiler Kreis Pirmasens, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died.

12468. Peter Dierberger (LD2G-L6X): born 1550 in Gossersweiler, Bayern, Germany; married 1574; died 1599 in Birken, Upper Franconia, Bayern, Germany.

12469. (KGM1-WBY): born abt 1554 in Germany; died.

12470. Friedrich Wagner (9K89-Q6M): born 1550 in Of Germany; died.

12471. (29QJ-6P5): born abt 1555 in Germany; died.

12472. Benedikt Kochert (KCSG-4FY): born 1555 in Switzerland; died.

12473. Christine Kauchel (K81D-PC6): born 1557 in Switzerland; died.

14048. Jost Acker (K8CB-NJY): born abt 1569 in Seligenstadt, Hessen, Germany; married 19 Nov 1590 in Seligenstadt, Hessen, Germany; died bef 1608.

14049. Judith Rorich (KD3F-NSL): born abt 1570 in Mainflingen, Hessen, Germany; died.

14064. Heinrich Ewalt Mader Madern (KZ8Z-YKS): born abt 1572 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Prussia; married abt 1595 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Pr; died.

14065. Heinrich Ewalt (KZJV-DQ5): born abt 1574 in Seligenstadt, Hessen-Nassau, Prussia; died.

14336. Bernard Linck (LVFF-YJM): born 10 Dec 1564 in Neuenetadt Germany; married abt 1589 in Of Pforzheim, Germany; died ~ July 1632 in Germany.

14337. Barbara (L7K3-5H8): born abt 1565 in Of Pforzheim, Baden, Germany; died 1613.

14338. Wolf Ketzlin (K2J9-JSY): born abt 1580 in Of, Faurndau, Wurtemberg, Germany; married 1596 in Faurndau, Donaukreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died aft 1602.

14339. Wolf (LC2F-TLJ): born abt 1580 in Faurndau, Donaukreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died Dead.

14344. Caspar Schuhman (KXWF-PBG): born 1561 in Leingarten, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died.

14345. Mrs. Caspar Schumann (LCQ6-RXJ): born 1585 in Germany; died in Germany.

14346. Martin Geitag (KXQL-7Y3): born 1580 in Württemberg, Rotenberg, Stuttgart, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died.

14348. Philipp Ebelin (K2C3-GW8): born 1562 in Grossgartach, Neckar, Werttemburg, Germany; married 12 Apr 1596 in Großgartach, Heilbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 19 Jun 1653.

14349. Magdalena Schmid (LVFF-VFC): born 25 Jun 1572 in Großgartach, Heilbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 1642 in Heilbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

14368. Hans Mueller (LZFR-6R4): born 1565 in Württemberg, Germany; married abt 1595 in Probably Balingen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wrtt, Germany; died 1632 in Württemberg, Germany.

14369. Anna (K2HS-L3S): born abt 1571 in Balingen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wrtt, Germany; died.

14370. Rodolph Fischer (MF1P-FSX): born 1576 in Möriken, Möriken-Wildegg, Aargau, Switzerland; married 25 May 1601 in Holderbank, Aargau, Switzerland; died in Möriken-Wildegg, Aargau, Switzerland.

14371. Verena Muntwyler (9Q4K-5Y4): born abt 1580 in Of Moeriken, Aargau, Switzerland; died.

14372. Lienhart Maurer (27SY-B5G): born 1550 in Vechigen, Bern, Switzerland; married 1572; died in Sinneringen, Vechigen, Bern, Switzerland.

14373. Barbara Catharina Krieg (LCV8-HHZ): born abt 1551 in Of Vechigen, Bern, Switz.; died.

14376. Hans Martin Maurer (L696-CGF): born 23 Mar 1581 in Schaffhausen, Switzerland; married 17 May 1601 in Schaffhausen, Switzerland; died 1630 in Switzerland.

14377. Maria Widmer (L2PT-K63): born 1581 in Boblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died.

14380. Hans Meurer (L5FN-3Z4): born 1587 in Mörfelden, Groß-Gerau, Hessen, Germany; married 1606 in Mörfelden, Groß-Gerau, Hessen, Germany; died 25 Jun 1632 in Biedenkopf, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany.

14381. Elisabeth (L7FT-61Q): born 1588 in Wallau, Hessen Lande, Germany; died 25 Jan 1660 in Wallau, Hessen Lande, Germany.

14382. Balthasar Weigel (L7FT-VB3): born 1603 in Biedenkopf, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; married 29 Aug 1624 in Wallau, Germany; died 21 Feb 1674 in Biedenkopf, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany.

14383. Anna Seybel (L7FT-KMT): born 1600 in Wallau, Hessen Lande, Germany; died 12 Feb 1674 in Wallau, Hessen Lande, Germany.

14432. Joseph Ogle (L519-JP7): born in Lancashire, England; died.

14433. Elizabeth Berkely (L519-VKB): died.

14784. Bart Mangen (K153-3X8): died.

14785. Maria (9Z45-5JC): died.

14818. Bastian Weber (LKP4-VDN): born 1578 in Berchtesgadener Land, Oberbayern, Bavaria, Germany; died 1660 in Berchtesgadener Land, Oberbayern, Bavaria, Germany.

14819. Anna Barbara Schuh (L239-SS4): born 1580 in Geiselberg, Berchtesgadener Land, Bayern, Germany; died 1670 in Geiselberg, Berchtesgadener Land, Bayern, Germany.

Generation 15

24832. Christian Jaggi (LH3N-V1F): born 1538 in Of Gsteig, Saanen, Berne, Switzerland; married abt 1561 in Gsteig, Saanen, Switzerland; died in Gsteig, Saanen, Bern Canton, Switzerland.

24833. Margareth Imdorf (KF1N-VZL): born abt 1538 in Gsteig, Saanen, Switzerland; died.

24836. Ulrich Schopfer (KPCX-N4Z): born 1540 in Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married abt 1564 in Gsteig, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died aft 1609 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland.

24837. Ulrich (K196-DMB): died.

24838. Michael Graa (KF1N-VHV): born 1528 in Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married abt 1566 in Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; died 1594 in Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland.

24839. Anna Schopfer (LM1H-93P): born abt 1530 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Saanen Berne, Switzerland; died 1594 in Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland.

24840. Moritz Christeller (KPCX-JRD): born 12 Nov 1559 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; married 21 Dec 1582 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen Berne, Switzerland; died.

24841. Catharine Walcker (KPC8-J3G): born 6 Dec 1560 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

24842. Hans Kohli (KPD2-DDD): born abt 1547 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; married abt 1570 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen Berne, Switzerland; died in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland.

24843. Margaret (KPC8-J7W): born abt 1548 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

24844. Christian Uelliger (K196-YWN): born abt 1538 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Saanen Berne, Switzerland; married abt 1559 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Saanen Bern, Switzerland; died bef 1590 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Saanen Berne, Switzerland.

24845. Maria (KPCX-JGN): born abt 1538 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Saanen Berne, Switzerland; died aft 1588 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Saanen Berne, Switzerland.

24850. Caspar Haldi (KHYY-M8S): born abt 1542 in Of, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; married abt 1565 in Of, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

24851. Margreta (K86F-PSM): born abt 1546 in Of, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

24856. Ulrich Reller (KCGL-2VQ): born 17 Nov 1560 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; married 8 Jan 1581 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

24857. Catharine Hutzli (K42J-LTP): born 21 Jun 1562 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

24858. Mathaeus Zwahlen (K67R-14X): born 1556 in Saanen, Bern, Schweiz; married ; died.

24859. Elsa Von Siebenthal (LCXV-6ZC): born 14 Februar 1557 in Saanen, Bern, Schweiz; died.

24860. Christen Kuebli (L7NX-FMD): born 1533 in Saanen, Bern, Schweiz; married 1558 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died 1565 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland.

24861. Elisabeth Minninger (L7NG-L1F): born abt 1537 in Of Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

24862. Hans Frutschi (249X-W8L): born abt 1540 in Of, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; married abt 1569 in Switzerland; died.

24863. Margaret Truethart (K196-TNQ): died.

24904. Niklaus Lips (KCSH-NDX): born abt 1535 in Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; married abt 1563 in Of Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; died.

24905. (L4BT-Q54): born abt 1541 in Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; died.

24928. Michael Schneider (LH11-4QF): born 1545 in Fischbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; married abt 1567 in Fischbach, Germany; died 1588 in Fischbach, Rhein-Pfalz, Palatinate, Germany.

24929. Catharina Kern (2Z9N-X9B): born 1545 in Of Germany; died 1588 in Fischbach, Rhein-Pfalz, Palatinate, Germany.

24932. Fredrich Wagner (K196-7SJ): born abt 1555 in Nothweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married 1579 in Nothweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 1609 in Nothweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

24933. Margaret (2M98-99X): born abt 1557 in Nothweiler, Pfalz, Bayern; died aft 1609 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Germany.

24936. Mr. Dierberger (L2X3-JW8): born 1525 in Gossersweiler, Palatinate, Bavaria, Germany; died 1615.

24944. Tommas Kochert (LDRF-CQM): born in Aegerten, Aegerten, Bern, Switzerland; died.

24945. Bermatha Money (LDRF-CHQ): born in Aegerten, Aegerten, Bern, Switzerland; died.

28096. Peter Acker (MS5H-V6D): born abt 1540 in Seligenstadt, Hessen, Germany; married 1597 in Seligenstadt, Hessen, Germany; died.

28098. Jörg Rorich (LVR8-9QT): born gegen 1524; died.

28099. Katharina Bauer (LVR8-97B): born gegen 1534; died.

28672. Sebastian Linck (LVFF-YYT): born abt 1538 in Neuenstadt Am Kocher, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; married 22 Jun 1563 in Germany; died 28 Dec 1567 in Schontal.

28673. Maria Hausser (KX4S-2XY): born 1532 in Neuenstadt, Germany; died aft 1568.

28696. Melchior Ebelin (L6BP-5SG): born Sep 1587 in Hildrizhausen, Germany; died 1617 in Heilbronn, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

28697. Agnes Haan (L44Z-XS5): born 1588; died Deceased.

28698. Johann Schmid (L2BD-74J): born abt 1547 in Germany; married.

28699. Anna (L2BD-7C3): born abt 1552 in Germany.

28736. Gallin Mueller (LN52-5H5): born in 1546; died 1596 in Schwenningen, Württemberg, Germany.

28737. Agnesa (LN5L-MF8): born 1545; died 1596 in Schwenningen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany.

28740. Hans Fischer (L5FQ-1T3): born 1530 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland; married 1553 in Switzerland; died in Hof, Hof, Oberfranken, Bavaria, Germany.

28741. Agatha Dobler (L5F7-JZV): born 1532 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland.

28744. Mr Maurer (2RBW-SKR): born 1516 in Vechigen, Bern, Schweiz; married 1531 in Vechigen, Bern, Switzerland; died bef 1573 in Vechigen, Bern, Switzerland.

28745. (2RBW-2JL): born 1511 in Vechigen, Bern, Switzerland.

28752. Wilhelm Maurer (L696-CJ4): born 29 May 1558 in Schaffhausen, Switzerland; married 22 Jun 1579 in Schaffhausen, Switzerland; died 1620 in Switzerland.

28753. Margaretha Trippel (L696-CVB): born 15 Sep 1560 in Schaffhausen, Switzerland.

28760. Weigand Meurer (KHD7-JY6): born abt 1568 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; married abt 1592 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; died 30 Nov 1630 in Wallau, Hessen Lande, Germany.

28761. Weigand (L76R-ZZR): born abt 1570 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; died 1604.

28764. Johannes Weigel (9WQY-MJ9): born May 1567 in Baden, Baden, Germany; married abt 1595 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; died 2 May 1639 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany.

28765. Johannes (9WQY-MJP): born abt 1563 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; died 17 Nov 1633 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany.

28766. Johannes Seybel (L56P-2MH): born abt 1566 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; married abt 1595 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; died 2 May 1639 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany.

28767. Johannes (9WQY-MJP): Same as person number 28765.

Generation 16

49664. Hans Jaggi (L6JC-ZPJ): born 1517 in Meiringen, Bern, Switzerland; died 21 Feb 1574 in Meiringen, Bern, Switzerland.

49665. Fnu De Bourgogne (LV7Q-7L4): born 1516 in Meiringen, Bern, Switzerland; died 21 Feb 1574 in Meiringen, Bern, Switzerland.

49672. Mr Schopfer (KF1N-VZT): born 1515 in Schweiz; married 1539; died.

49673. Mrs (KF1N-VZY): born 1517 in Schweiz; died.

49680. Peter Christeller (KPCX-J57): born abt 1533 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen Berne, Switzerland; married abt 1558 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen Berne, Switzerland; died.

49681. Benedicta (LH3N-K6T): born bef 1543 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

49682. Christen Walcker (LH3N-KTM): born abt 1534 in Feutersoey, Gsteig, Bern, Switzerland; married abt 1559 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen Berne, Switzerland; died.

49683. Elisabeth (LH3N-KPJ): born abt 1538 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

49712. Christan Reller (K196-TMD): born abt 1525 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; married abt 1559 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

49713. Christiana Minninger (K196-RRT): born abt 1530 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

49714. Franz Hutzli (K196-TW5): born abt 1535 in Gesteig, Swit; died.

49715. Dorothea (K196-T4D): born 1539 in Gesteig Switzerland; died.

49716. Jacob Zwahlen (K6Q3-HMQ): born abt 1532; married abt 1555 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

49717. Christina (KDBB-764): born 1536; died.

49718. Christen Von Siebenthal (LCXV-6G9): born abt 1532 in Of Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

49719. Margreth Spengler (LCXV-6PV): born 1537 in Saanen, Bern, Schweiz; died.

49724. Willi Frutschi (LK7V-62W): born 1510 in Saanen, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died 1561 in Saanen, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland.

49808. Lips (L3SC-57D): born abt 1505 in Of Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; married abt 1527 in Of Schlieren, Zurich, Switzerland; died.

49809. (L3SC-5NY): born abt 1506 in Schlieren, Zuerich, Switzerland; died.

49856. Jörg Schneider (LHZF-2SB): born 1556 in Waltersdorf, Chemnitz, Saxony; married aft 1592 in Of Kr. Jauer, Sil., Prussia; died 5 Sep 1597 in Of Kr. Jauer, Sil., Prussia.

49857. Margaretha (LHZF-L3W): born 1560 in Waltersdorf, Chemnitz, Saxony; died bef 27 Jan 1597 in Of Zieschen, Grossenhain, Saxony.

49864. Jost Wagner (LZF7-TR3): born abt 1512 in Nothweiler, Pirmasens, Rheinland Pfalz, Germany; married 1542 in Nothweiler, Palatinate, Germany; died 1579 in Nothweiler, Pirmasens, Rheinland Pfalz, Germany.

49865. Elizabeth Voelkle (L7NP-YSD): born 1517 in Nothweiler, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died 1579 in Rumbach Kreis Pirmasens, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany.

56192. Jakob Acker (KZSD-55Z): born abt 1515 in Seligenstadt, Hessen, Germany; died.

56198. Hans Bauer (LVR8-94F): died.

56199. Adelheid (LVR8-941): died.

57344. Hanns Bernhardt Linck (LVFJ-VV3): born abt 1487 in Wimpfen, Heppenheim, Hessen, Germany; married abt 1535 in Schontal, Baden, Germany; died 19 Apr 1561 in Schöntal, Monastery, Schontal, Neckarkreis, Germany.

57345. Anna (KGK8-4P1): born 1491 in Schoental, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 13 Oct 1582 in Schoental, Neckarkrels, Wurttenberg, Germany.

57346. Bartholome Hausser (KN8G-782): born abt 1512 in Of Ehingen, East Wurtt., Baden, Germany; married abt 1540 in Of Ehingen, Wuertt., Germany.

57347. Bartholome (L7K3-P2J): born abt 1510 in Neuenstadt Am Kocher, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

57392. Burkhard Ebelin (KJC1-R3N): born abt 1565 in Großgartach, Heilbronn, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; married bef 1550 in Germany.

57393. (LRDY-CWW): born abt 1568 in Germany.

57394. Jacob Haan (2Q1V-FKV): born abt 1550 in Wuertt., Germany; married 15 Feb 1585 in Altdorf, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

57395. Anna (MR2R-TZ4).

57472. Hans Mueller (LJJ3-4ZD): born 1520 in Schwenningen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 1552 in Schwenningen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany.

57473. (LR9C-P8F): born abt 1525.

57480. Kleinhans Fischer (L8PR-TVK): born abt 1501 in Of Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland; married abt 1520 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland.

57481. Anna (2SQC-38Z): born 1504 in Of Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland; died aft 1539 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland.

57504. Hans Maurer (L56J-MH6): born 1520 in Rued, Aargau, Switzerland; married; died 9 Jan 1592 in Switzerland.

57506. Hans Trippel (L5FZ-ZKJ): born abt 1530 in Switzerland.

57507. Hans (L5FZ-7NZ): born abt 1535 in Switzerland.

57520. Cuntz Der Altere Meurer (9S6Z-P2B): born abt 1520 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany; married abt 1543 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany.

57521. Cuntz (9S6Z-PG3): born abt 1523 in Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany.

57528. Johan Wiegel (L56P-KL3): born abt 1540 in Germany.

57529. John (L5FJ-NZZ): born abt 1545 in Germany.

57530. John Seybel (L5FJ-VX1): born abt 1540 in Germany.

57531. John (L5FJ-F4Q): born abt 1545 in Germany.

57532. John Seybel (L5FJ-VX1): Same as person number 57530.

57533. John (L5FJ-F4Q): Same as person number 57531.

Generation 17

99328. Jans Jaggi (LZKJ-6KD): born 1492 in Meiringen, Bern, Switzerland; married bef 1518 in Switzerland; died 1557 in Meiringen, Bern, Switzerland.

99329. Elisa Carolina David (LH25-MWP): born abt 1499 in Lenk Im Simmental, Bern, Switzerland; died 1550 in Meiringen, Bern, Switzerland.

99424. Benedict Reller (K196-R1X): born abt 1505 in Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; married abt 1524 in Switzerland; died.

99425. Anna (K196-RBZ): born abt 1505 in Gsteig, Feutersoey, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

99448. Hans Frutschi (LK7V-XZ7): born 1475 in Saanen, Saanen, Bern, Switzerland; died.

99712. Mathes Schneider (LHJ1-65C): born abt 1522 in Augustusburg, Freiberg, Chemnitz, Sachsen, Germany; married 1547; died 1611 in Of Augustusburg, Chmntz, Sxny.

99713. Catharina (LHJ1-65F): born abt 1526 in Of Augustusburg, Chmntz, Sxny; died 1611 in Of Augustusburg, Chmntz, Sxny.

99728. Velox Wagner (27WP-FKD): born 1488 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; married 1512 in Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died 1538 in Nothweiler, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany.

99729. Velox (KF7C-JM3): born abt 1490 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died 1515.

114688. Hanns Linck (LVFJ-V5K): born abt 1462 in Wimpfen, Heppenheim, Starkenburg, Hessen, Germany; married 1485 in Wimpfen, Baden, Germany; buried in Wimpfen, Strkbg., Hess..

114689. Wife Of Hans III (LHFY-FKF): born abt 1466 in Of Wimpfen, Strkbg., Hess.; buried in Wimpfen, Strkbg., Hess..

114788. Mr. Haan (L8MJ-Q3Y): born 1528 in Germany; married 1548 in Germany; died in Germany.

114789. (L8MJ-QH3): born 1530 in Germany; died in Germany.

114944. Veltin “Fenderich” Mueller (LJJ3-4NS): born 1495 in Schwenningen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany; died 1558 in Schwenningen, Schwarzwaldkreis, Württemberg, Germany.

114960. Kleinhans Fischer (2WN5-Y6M): born abt 1475 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland; married abt 1500 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland.

114961. Kleinhans (27V4-BHG): born abt 1479 in Aargau, Switzerland.

115008. Hans Maurer (MRB6-M13): born 1495 in Vechigen, Bern, Switzerland; married 26 Apr 1601 in Asperg, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg.

115009. Magdalena Morgenthaler (MRB6-M1X): born 1496 in Vechigen, Vechigen, Bern, Switzerland.

Generation 18

198658. Charles Lewis David (LJYQ-TF7): born 1465 in Meiringen, Bern, Switzerland; died 1530 in Meiringen, Bern, Switzerland.

198659. Rosalie Blomme (LJYQ-TK4): born abt 1465 in Meiringen, Bern, Switzerland; died 1530 in Meiringen, Bern, Switzerland.

199424. Merten Schneider (LHJ1-6YL): born abt 1490 in Augustusburg, Chmntz, Sxny; married 1515 in Augustusburg, Chmntz, Sxny; died 1548 in Augustusburg, Chmntz, Sxny.

199425. Merten (LHJ1-6YB): born abt 1496 in Of Augustusburg, Chmntz, Sxny; died 1563 in Augustusburg, Chmntz, Sxny.

199456. Martin M. Wagner (LHPD-JFL): born abt 1453 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; married abt 1480 in Of, Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died 1521 in Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany.

199457. Martin (KF7C-JM7): born abt 1462 in Of, Rumbach, Pfalz, Bayern, Germany; died.

229376. Dieter Linck (LVHP-CK9): born 1430; married abt 1461 in Wimpfen, Heppenheim, Hessen, Germany; died in Germany.

229377. Dieter (LHW4-VZM): born abt 1434 in Of Wimpfen, Strkbg., Hess.; buried in Wimpfen, Strkbg., Hess..

229888. Georg Müller (L6J1-G9G): born 1455 in Augsburg, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany; married in Augsburg, Augsburg, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany; died 1530 in Augsburg, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany.

229889. Ursula Span (L6J1-GQM): born 1465 in Augsburg, Schwaben, Bayern, Germany; died in Germany.

229920. Fischer (L8Q2-DFW): born 1461 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland; married 1480 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland.

229921. (L8Q2-DF1): born 1464 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland; died Deceased.

Generation 19

398848. Hannsen Snyder (LHJ1-X3Z): born 1458 in Annaberg, Chmntz, Sxny.; married 1482 in Annaberg, Chmntz, Sxny.; died 1540 in Annaberg, Chmntz, Sxny..

398849. Hannsen (LHJ1-X3L): born 1460 in Annaberg, Chmntz, Sxny; died 1538 in Annaberg, Chmntz, Sxny..

398912. Peter Wagner (2Z98-HQT): born 1436; died 1495 in Rumbach, Pirmasens, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.
Preparer:
Aubrey Backscheider
3228 Observatory Ave
bockal@gmail.com
<NO SURNAME>
(b. 1464) . . .
(b. 1506) . . .
(b. 1511) . . .
(b. 1525) . . .
(b. 1530) . . .
(b. 1541) . . .
(b. 1554) . . .
(b. 1555) . . .
(b. 1568) . . .
Adelheid . . .
Agatha . . .
Agnesa (b. 1545) . . .
Andreas (b. 1602) . . .
Anna . . .
Anna (b. 1491) . . .
Anna (b. 1504) . . .
Anna (b. 1505) . . .
Anna (b. 1552) . . .
Anna (b. 1571) . . .
Anna (b. 1602) . . .
Anna (b. 1673) . . .
Anna Magdalena (b. 1671) . . .
Anna Maria (b. 1566) . . .
Apollonia Anna (b. 1666) . . .
Barbara (b. 1565) . . .
Barbara (b. 1607) . . .
Barbil (b. 1620) . . .
Bartholome (b. 1510) . . .
Benedicta (b. 1543) . . .
Catharina (b. 1526) . . .
Catharina (b. 1645) . . .
Catherina (b. 1612) . . .
Charlotta . . .
Christina (b. 1536) . . .
Cuntz (b. 1523) . . .
Dieter (b. 1434) . . .
Dorothea (b. 1539) . . .
Elisabeth (b. 1538) . . .
Elisabeth (b. 1588) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1653) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1685) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1702) . . .
Hannsen (b. 1460) . . .
Hans . . .
Hans (b. 1535) . . .
Heinrich (b. 1598) . . .
Heinrich Ewalt (b. 1574) . . .
Johannes (b. 1563) . . .
John (b. 1545) . . .
Katharina (b. 1588) . . .
Kleinhans (b. 1479) . . .
Magdalena (b. 1790) . . .
Margaret (b. 1548) . . .
Margaret (b. 1557) . . .
Margaretha (b. 1560) . . .
Margreta (b. 1546) . . .
Maria . . .
Maria (b. 1538) . . .
Maria Elisabeth (b. 1708) . . .
Martha (b. 1787) . . .
Martin (b. 1462) . . .
Merten (b. 1496) . . .
Mrs (b. 1517) . . .
Otilia Künigunda (b. 1626) . . .
Otilla (b. 1569) . . .
Susanna Elisabeta . . .
Ulrich . . .
Ursula (b. 1665) . . .
Velox (b. 1490) . . .
Weigand (b. 1570) . . .
Wife Of Hans III (b. 1466) . . .
Wolf (b. 1580) . . .
ACKER
Jakob (b. 1515) . . .
Johann . . .
Johann Caspar (b. 1650) . . .
Johann Martin (b. 1683) . . .
Jost (b. 1569) . . .
Maria Barbara (b. 1718) . . .
Nikolaus . . .
Peter (b. 1540) . . .
AMRHEIN
Margareta . . .
ANDERSON
Rachel (b. 1836) . . .
APPEL
Anna (b. 1628) . . .
ARNOLD
Marie Elisabeth (b. 1659) . . .
Nicolas (b. 1610) . . .
ARSKIN
Patrick (b. 1640) . . .
ASHTON
Ann . . .
BACHMAN
Eva Katharina (b. 1825) . . .
BACHMANN
John Wilhelm . . .
Valentin . . .
BASLER
Franz Josef (b. 1780) . . .
Franz Joseph (b. 1753) . . .
Josephus (b. 1730) . . .
Valentin (b. 1810) . . .
BAUER
Christian (b. 1745) . . .
Hans . . .
Katharina . . .
Maria M. . . .
Mary (b. 1759) . . .
BAUR
Johann Philipp . . .
BECKENBACH
Johann Georg (b. 1657) . . .
BECKENBAUGH
Anna Maria (b. 1758) . . .
BECKER
Anna Ottilia (b. 1715) . . .
BELT
Andreas (b. 1598) . . .
Kunigunde (b. 1624) . . .
BENDER
Eva Catharina (b. 1766) . . .
BERKELY
Elizabeth . . .
BETZ
Gebriel (b. 1557) . . .
BEZ
Ursula (b. 1608) . . .
BIEHN
Charles Edward (b. 1869) . . .
Heinrich (b. 1774) . . .
Joan (b. 1929) . . .
John Louis (b. 1906) . . .
Louis (b. 1839) . . .
Ludwig (b. 1812) . . .
BIERY
Eva Katharina (b. 1819) . . .
Simon Peter (b. 1769) . . .
BLOMME
Rosalie (b. 1465) . . .
BOURGOGNE
Fnu De (b. 1516) . . .
BRUCKNER
. . .
BRÜCKNER
Anna Maria . . .
Johann (b. 1768) . . .
Johannes . . .
Maria Katharina (b. 1658) . . .
BRUEDERLIN
Annae Mariae (b. 1689) . . .
BURGER
Anna Maria (b. 1675) . . .
BURI
Benedict (b. 1685) . . .
Benedikt (b. 1731) . . .
Hans . . .
BUSCH
Adam . . .
Eva Catherine (b. 1843) . . .
Johann Georg (b. 1822) . . .
CATHERINA
(b. 1622) . . .
CHRIST
Hans (b. 1609) . . .
Johann Adam (b. 1642) . . .
Margaretha (b. 1674) . . .
CHRISTELLER
Christen (b. 1583) . . .
Christen (b. 1609) . . .
Margaret (b. 1631) . . .
Moritz (b. 1559) . . .
Peter (b. 1533) . . .
CRUM
Jean (b. 1671) . . .
William (b. 1648) . . .
DARNER
Andrew (b. 1751) . . .
Jacob (b. 1792) . . .
Johann Jakob (b. 1727) . . .
Sarah Delilah (b. 1836) . . .
DAVID
Charles Lewis (b. 1465) . . .
Elisa Carolina (b. 1499) . . .
DELLER
Eva (b. 1785) . . .
DENNIE
Jonett (b. 1650) . . .
DIEHL
Anna Elisabetha (b. 1740) . . .
DIEL
Hanss Martin . . .
DIERBERGER
Georg (b. 1575) . . .
Margaretha (b. 1617) . . .
Mr. (b. 1525) . . .
Peter (b. 1550) . . .
DOBLER
Agatha (b. 1532) . . .
DOYLE
Lillie Ann (b. 1870) . . .
Martin J. Sr. (b. 1812) . . .
Thomas E. (b. 1853) . . .
EBELIN
Burkhard (b. 1565) . . .
Margaretha (b. 1634) . . .
Melchior (b. 1587) . . .
Melchior (b. 1608) . . .
Philipp (b. 1562) . . .
ENHALDEN EHALT
Barbara (b. 1710) . . .
FAUVER
Clementine (b. 1809) . . .
FEY
Karolina (b. 1827) . . .
FISCHER
(b. 1461) . . .
Hans (b. 1530) . . .
Kleinhans (b. 1475) . . .
Kleinhans (b. 1501) . . .
Rodolph (b. 1576) . . .
Verena (b. 1604) . . .
FLEMING
Rebecca (b. 1825) . . .
FLOOK
Elizabeth (b. 1801) . . .
Johannes Jacobus (b. 1706) . . .
John Henry (b. 1680) . . .
Mathias (b. 1764) . . .
FORTUNE
Catherine . . .
FRAUTSCHI
Dichtli (b. 1569) . . .
FRUTSCHI
Hans (b. 1475) . . .
Hans (b. 1540) . . .
Willi (b. 1510) . . .
GANNIER
Maria Philippina . . .
GEIS
Anna Maria (b. 1743) . . .
GEITAG
Martin (b. 1580) . . .
GERBER
John Christmann (b. 1671) . . .
GERBER,
Maria Magdalena (b. 1697) . . .
GRAA
Barbara (b. 1567) . . .
Michael (b. 1528) . . .
GUTFREUND
Antonius . . .
Georges . . .
Joseph (b. 1795) . . .
Joseph (b. 1815) . . .
Marie (b. 1900) . . .
Martin Mathis (b. 1874) . . .
GUTIG
Anna . . .
HAAN
Agnes (b. 1588) . . .
Jacob (b. 1550) . . .
Mr. (b. 1528) . . .
HALDI
Caspar (b. 1542) . . .
Christina (b. 1566) . . .
HANCOCK
Ida A. (b. 1862) . . .
Oliver (b. 1830) . . .
HANLEY
Elizabeth (b. 1843) . . .
Roger . . .
HAURY
Anna Maria (b. 1697) . . .
John Peter (b. 1660) . . .
HAUSSER
Bartholome (b. 1512) . . .
Maria (b. 1532) . . .
HERR
Maria Monica (b. 1779) . . .
HESS
Anna Ursula (b. 1650) . . .
HOFFMAN
Gertrude (b. 1830) . . .
Johann Adam (b. 1794) . . .
HUFFMAN
. . .
Konrad . . .
HUGG
Anna Maria (b. 1740) . . .
HUTZLI
Catharine (b. 1562) . . .
Franz (b. 1535) . . .
IMDORF
Margareth (b. 1538) . . .
JACKY
Catharine (b. 1785) . . .
David (b. 1763) . . .
Johann Lorenz Sr (b. 1720) . . .
Johann Valentin I. (b. 1690) . . .
Ulrich (b. 1663) . . .
JAGGI
Christian (b. 1538) . . .
Hans (b. 1517) . . .
Jans (b. 1492) . . .
Martin I. (b. 1591) . . .
Martin II (b. 1620) . . .
Peter (b. 1564) . . .
JUNG
Hans Jacob (b. 1679) . . .
KAFER
Anna Ottilia (b. 1707) . . .
KAUCHEL
Christine (b. 1557) . . .
KERN
Catharina (b. 1545) . . .
KETZLIN
Margaretha (b. 1602) . . .
Wolf (b. 1580) . . .
KIEFFER
Josephus (b. 1735) . . .
Salomea (b. 1760) . . .
KIESEWETTER
Caroline Barbara (b. 1870) . . .
Johann (b. 1818) . . .
KIESWETTER
Joseph (b. 1790) . . .
KNABEL
Jacob (b. 1800) . . .
KNABLE
Mary B. (b. 1841) . . .
KOCHER
Anna (b. 1595) . . .
KOCHERT
Apollonia (b. 1650) . . .
Benedikt (b. 1555) . . .
Johannes (b. 1590) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1620) . . .
Tommas . . .
KOHLI
Hans (b. 1547) . . .
Margaret (b. 1585) . . .
KOLMAR
Catharina . . .
KONKEL
. . .
Barbara . . .
KORB
Eva Margarethe . . .
KREBS
Katharina (b. 1744) . . .
KRIEG
Barbara Catharina (b. 1551) . . .
KUCHER
Andreas (b. 1714) . . .
Maria Eva (b. 1749) . . .
KUEBLI
Christen (b. 1533) . . .
Christen (b. 1565) . . .
Madlena (b. 1613) . . .
KUNIGUNDE
Maruretia (b. 1628) . . .
KUPFER
Hans (b. 1599) . . .
Maria Margaretha (b. 1639) . . .
LAYER
Amanda Belle (b. 1865) . . .
William (b. 1834) . . .
LAZARUS
Barbe (b. 1789) . . .
Thomas (b. 1765) . . .
LEPPERT
Anna Maria (b. 1595) . . .
LIECHTENAUER
Therese (b. 1756) . . .
LINCK
Bernard (b. 1564) . . .
Dieter (b. 1430) . . .
Hanns (b. 1462) . . .
Hanns Bernhardt (b. 1487) . . .
Hanns Bernhardt (b. 1647) . . .
Hans (Linckh) (b. 1682) . . .
Johann Adam (b. 1721) . . . –
Michael (b. 1600) . . .
Michael (b. 1619) . . .
Sebastian (b. 1538) . . .
LINK
Daniel (b. 1809) . . .
Elmer . . .
Francis Daniel (b. 1860) . . .
Jacob (b. 1831) . . .
John Adam (b. 1756) . . .
John Georg (b. 1768) . . .
LIPS
(b. 1505) . . .
Catharina (b. 1619) . . .
Jacob (b. 1588) . . .
Michael (b. 1564) . . .
Niklaus (b. 1535) . . .
LITTERST
Catharina (b. 1735) . . .
LOCHER
Melchior (b. 1620) . . .
LOESCHER
Caspar . . .
Hans Jacob (b. 1672) . . .
Maria Margareth (b. 1724) . . .
MADER
Anna Maria (b. 1690) . . .
Johann Philipp (b. 1657) . . .
MADER MADERN
Heinrich (b. 1596) . . .
Heinrich Ewalt (b. 1572) . . .
Philipp (b. 1620) . . .
MANG
Hans (b. 1594) . . .
Hans A-1768 (b. 1622) . . .
MANGEN
Bart . . .
MARIA
(b. 1595) . . .
MARTILL
Margaret . . .
MAURER
Anna Margaretha (b. 1660) . . .
Anna Maria (b. 1636) . . .
Hans (b. 1495) . . .
Hans (b. 1520) . . .
Hans Martin (b. 1581) . . .
Johann Hans (b. 1602) . . .
Johannes (b. 1644) . . .
Lienhart (b. 1550) . . .
Mr (b. 1516) . . .
Niklaus . . .
Wilhelm (b. 1558) . . .
MCHUGH
Bridget (b. 1815) . . .
MESSMER
Barbara (b. 1815) . . .
METZGER
Johann Michael (b. 1628) . . .
Maria Salome (b. 1663) . . .
Matthew (b. 1587) . . .
MEURER
Caspar (b. 1620) . . .
Cuntz Der Altere (b. 1520) . . .
Hans (b. 1587) . . .
Weigand (b. 1568) . . .
MEZENEN
Barbara . . .
MINNINGER
Christiana (b. 1530) . . .
Elisabeth (b. 1537) . . .
MITCHEL
Ethel . . .
MITCHELL
Mahlon (b. 1820) . . .
William Henry (b. 1859) . . .
MONEY
Bermatha . . .
MONG
Joerg Nickel (b. 1654) . . .
MORGENTHALER
Magdalena (b. 1496) . . .
MOSER
Anna Maria . . .
Georges . . .
MUCK
Jacob (b. 1813) . . .
Rebecca (b. 1835) . . .
MUELLER
Gallin . . .
Hans (b. 1520) . . .
Hans (b. 1565) . . .
Hans Jacob (b. 1697) . . .
Johann Jacob (b. 1662) . . .
Katharina (b. 1565) . . .
Maria Elisabeth (b. 1728) . . . –
Veltin (b. 1495) . . .
MULLER
Johann Jacob (b. 1626) . . .
Johannes Melchior (b. 1604) . . .
MÜLLER
Georg (b. 1455) . . .
MUNTWYLER
Verena (b. 1580) . . .
NEFF
Anna Margarethe (b. 1678) . . .
NEUWIRTH
Anna Magdalena (b. 1692) . . .
Jeremias (b. 1660) . . .
NIKOLAUS STADTMUELLER
Mrs. . . .
OGLE
Alexander (b. 1730) . . .
Jane (b. 1761) . . .
John I. Of Delaware (b. 1648) . . .
Joseph . . .
Thomas (b. 1615) . . .
Thomas I. (b. 1672) . . .
PICKENPAUGH
George Leonhardt (b. 1730) . . .
Johannes Adam I. (b. 1682) . . .
PLANG
Barbara (b. 1567) . . .
RAMBECOURT
Conrad (b. 1660) . . .
RAMBICOURT
Anne Marie . . .
REINHARD
Anna Catharina (b. 1665) . . .
RELLER
Benedict (b. 1505) . . .
Christan (b. 1525) . . .
Hans (b. 1582) . . .
Matthaeus (b. 1610) . . .
Susanna (b. 1636) . . .
Ulrich (b. 1560) . . .
REUTER
Catherina (b. 1841) . . .
Krift (b. 1810) . . .
RORICH
Jörg . . .
Judith (b. 1570) . . .
SAELINGER
Pauline Basler (b. 1863) . . .
SANDGRAEBER
Anna (b. 1597) . . .
SCHAAF
Hans Caspari (b. 1693) . . .
Hans Michael (b. 1660) . . .
Johan Nicholas (b. 1595) . . .
Maria Magdalena (b. 1731) . . .
Nikolaus (b. 1620) . . .
SCHAFER
Hans Valentin (b. 1683) . . .
SCHÄFER
Anna Ottilia (b. 1740) . . .
Hanss Adam (b. 1706) . . .
SCHILPP
Elisabetha (b. 1803) . . .
SCHMALENBERGER
Hans Henrich (b. 1661) . . .
Maria Elisabetha (b. 1687) . . .
SCHMID
Anna Maria . . .
Johann (b. 1547) . . .
Johann Christian (b. 1670) . . .
Magdalena (b. 1572) . . .
SCHNEIDER
Anna Barbara Pauline (b. 1826) . . .
Catharina Dorothea (b. 1683) . . .
Hans (b. 1617) . . .
Hans Adam . . .
Jacob (b. 1715) . . .
Jacob (b. 1796) . . .
Jörg (b. 1556) . . .
Mathes (b. 1522) . . .
Merten (b. 1490) . . .
Michael (b. 1545) . . .
Michael (b. 1594) . . .
Velox (b. 1570) . . .
SCHNEIDER SNYDER
Micheal Sr (b. 1754) . . .
SCHNIEDER
Hans Valentin (b. 1649) . . .
SCHONET
Miss (b. 1580) . . .
SCHOPFER
Anna (b. 1530) . . .
Anna Katharina (b. 1668) . . .
Anthoni (b. 1565) . . .
Anthoni (b. 1591) . . .
Hans (b. 1634) . . .
Janni (b. 1566) . . .
Kuengold (b. 1596) . . .
Mr (b. 1515) . . .
Ulrich (b. 1540) . . .
SCHUH
Anna Barbara (b. 1580) . . .
SCHUHMAN
Caspar (b. 1561) . . .
SCHUMAN
Ann Catherina (b. 1657) . . .
SCHUMANN
Michael (b. 1632) . . .
Micheal Jacob (b. 1586) . . .
Mrs. Caspar (b. 1585) . . .
SCHUOPIN
Christina (b. 1610) . . .
SEIDEL
Marguerite (b. 1910) . . .
SEYBEL
Anna (b. 1600) . . .
Johannes (b. 1566) . . .
John (b. 1540) . . .
SIMON
Godfred (b. 1853) . . .
Johann (b. 1743) . . .
Johann Adam (b. 1823) . . .
Leonhard (b. 1771) . . .
Maria Gertrude (b. 1882) . . .
SMITH
Christiana (b. 1808) . . .
SNYDER
Hannsen (b. 1458) . . .
SPAN
Ursula (b. 1465) . . .
SPENGLER
Margreth (b. 1537) . . .
STADTMUELLER
Andreas (b. 1706) . . .
Barbara . . .
Hyronimus . . .
Johann Georg . . .
Johann Georg (b. 1668) . . .
Johann Peter (b. 1653) . . .
Nikolaus (b. 1620) . . .
STUCKI
Magdalena (b. 1611) . . .
STURM
Donald Joseph (b. 1925) . . .
Edward William (b. 1868) . . .
Joseph (b. 1835) . . .
Joseph Edward (b. 1896) . . .
Mary Caroline (b. 1961) . . .
TRAPP
Gertrude . . .
Valentin (b. 1602) . . .
TRIPPEL
Hans (b. 1530) . . .
Margaretha (b. 1560) . . .
TRUETHART
Margaret . . .
UELLIGER
Barbara (b. 1567) . . .
Christian (b. 1538) . . .
Hans (b. 1564) . . .
Marie (b. 1607) . . .
VOELKLE
Elizabeth (b. 1517) . . .
VOLTZ
Anna Elisabetha (b. 1656) . . .
VON SIEBENTHAL
Christen (b. 1532) . . .
Elsa . . .
WAGNER
Catharina (b. 1594) . . .
Fredrich (b. 1555) . . .
Friedrich (b. 1550) . . .
Jost (b. 1512) . . .
Maria (b. 1579) . . .
Martin M. (b. 1453) . . .
Peter (b. 1436) . . .
Theobald (b. 1580) . . .
Velox (b. 1488) . . .
WALCKER
Catharine (b. 1560) . . .
Christen (b. 1534) . . .
WEBER
Anna Ursula (b. 1600) . . .
Bastian (b. 1578) . . .
WEIGEL
Balthasar (b. 1603) . . .
Johannes (b. 1567) . . .
Magdalena (b. 1625) . . .
WEISMANN
Margaretha (b. 1788) . . .
WIDMER
Maria (b. 1581) . . .
WIEGEL
Johan (b. 1540) . . .
WILLIAMS
Martha Patty (b. 1731) . . .
YOUNG
Catherine (b. 1768) . . .
Conrad (b. 1728) . . .
YUNK
Christina (b. 1800) . . .
ZWAALEN
Maria (b. 1585) . . .
ZWAHLEN
Jacob (b. 1532) . . .
Mathaeus (b. 1556) . . .
1546 . . .
Allemagne
Zweibrücken . . .
Alsace. France
Elsab
Haganau
Niederbronn . . .
Austria . . .
Bav
Pfz
Trippstadt
Of . . .
Bav.
Unterfr.
Daxberg . . .
Hobl . . .
Hohl . . .
Of Daxberg . . .
Bavaria
Pfalz
Hassloch
Evangelisch . . .
Horbach
Katholisch . . .
Laumersheim
Evangelisch . . .
Lemberg
Langmuehle . . . –
Of . . .
Bayern
Pfalz
Hoheinod . . . –
Nothweiler . . .
Of Hoheinod . . .
British Colonial America
Colony of Delaware
New Castle . . .
New Castle . . .
Colony of Pennsylvania
Berks County
Pike Township . . .
Pennsylvania
Berks
Oley Hills . . .
Delaware
New Castle . . .
Deutschland . . . –,
Baden-Württemberg
Hohenlohekreis
Krautheim
Gommersdorf . . .
Bayern
Pfalz
Zweibrücken . . .
Unterfranken
Aschaffenburg
Alzenau In Unterfranken . . .
Kleinostheim . . .
Kleinostheim . . .
Mömbris . . . ,
Hemsbach . . .
Hohl . . .
Rothengrund . . .
Mömbris
Daxberg . . .
Hessen . . .
Fulda . . .
Offenbach
Seligenstadt . . . ,
Seligenstadt . . .
Of Bohlsbach . . .
Rheinlandpfalz . . .
Rheinland-Pfalz
Pirmasens
Rumbach . . .
Württemberg
Heilbronn
Biberach . . .
England . . .
Lancashire . . . ,
Etats Unis
Kentucky
Comté de Campbell
Newport . . .
France . . .
Alsace . . .
Bas-Rhin
67360
Eschbach . . . –
Eschbach . . . –
Gunderschoffen . . .
Hegeney . . .
Niederbronn . . .
Niederbronn-Les-Bains . . . ,
Niedersteinbach . . .
Oberbronn . . .
Obersteinbach . . .
Steinseltz . . .
Wiessembourg
Steinselz-Weiler . . .
Neidersteinbach . . .
Niedersteinbach . . . –
Obersteinbach . . .
Alsace-Lorraine
Alsace
Bas-Rhin
Niederbronn . . . –
Bas-Rhin
Steinseltz . . .
Philippsburg . . .
Bas-Rhin
Eschbach . . .
Elsaß-Lothringen
Alsace
Bas-Rhin
Niederbronn . . .
Lorraine . . .
Moselle
Baerenthal . . . –
Picardie
Somme
Y. . . .
Germany . . . –, , –
Baden . . . –
Baden . . .
East Wurtt.
Of Ehingen . . .
Heidelberg
Leutershausen An der Bergstrasse . . . ,
Mannheim
Leutershausen . . .
Of Pforzheim . . .
Schontal . . .
Wimpfen . . .
Baden-Wuerttemberg
Enzkreis
Stein . . .
Esslingen
Musberg . . .
Heilbronn . . . ,
Großgartach . . . ,
Stadt Heilbronn
Heilbronn . . .
Baden-Wurttemberg
Freiburg
Offenburg
Fessenbach . . .
Ludwigsburg . . .
Baden-Württemberg . . . –,
Biberach
Biberach An der Riß . . .
Boblingen . . .
Heidelberg
Heiligkreuzsteinach . . .
Heilbronn . . .
Großgartach . . .
Leingarten . . .
Großgartach . . .
Schluchtern . . .
Neuenstadt Am Kocher . . .
Leingarten . . .
Ludwigsburg
Großbottwar . . . –
Ortenaukreis
Lahrschwarzwald
Hugsweier . . .
Offenburg
Fessenbach . . .
Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
Eiterbach . . .
Heiligkreuzsteinach
Eiterbach . . . ,
Tübingen
Tübingen . . .
Zollernalbkreis
Balingen
Endingen . . .
Bas-Rhin Oberseebach . . .
Bavaria . . . –
Alzenau . . . –
Hemsbach . . .
Aschaffenburg . . .
Feldkahl . . .
Hemsbach . . . –
Horbach . . .
Lower Franconia
Aschaffenburg
Mömbris . . .
Hohl . . .
Rothengrund . . .
Oberbayern
Berchtesgadener Land . . .
Berchtesgadener Land . . . ,
Oberfranken
Hof
Hof . . .
Palatinate
Fauen . . .
Faunerhof . . .
Gossersweiler . . .
Hermersberg . . .
Hirschthal . . .
Hohenecken . . .
Kaiserslautern
Trippstadt
Trippstadt . . .
Pirmasens . . .
Rumbach . . .
Schönau (Pfalz)
Schönau . . . –
Pfalz
Rumbach . . . ,
Ruppertsweiler . . . –
Unterfranken
Aschaffenburg
Mömbris
Hemsbach . . . –
Bavario
Rhine . . .
Bayern . . .
Ansbach
Fischbach . . .
Aschaffenburg
Brücken . . .
Hemsbach . . .
Hohl . . .
Berchtesgadener Land
Geiselberg . . . ,
Gossersweiler . . .
Hermersberg . . .
Ludwigshafen . . .
Mömbris
Hemsbach . . . –
Niederbayern
Deggendorf
Offenberg
Nassau . . .
Palatinate
Frankenthal
Heuchelheim Bei Frankenthal
Heuchelheim . . .
Pfalz . . . ,
Dahn . . .
Fischbach . . .
Kandel . . .
Nothweiler . . . , –
Nothweiler Kreis Pirmasens . . .
Of Oberotterbach . . .
Ransbronn . . .
Rumbach . . . –, , –
Of . . .
Rumbach Kreis Pirmasens . . . ,
Schoenau . . .
Schmalenberg . . .
Schwaben
Augsburg . . .
Augsburg . . .
Unterfranken
Mömbris . . .
Hohl . . .
Upper Franconia
Birken . . .
Bayern Lande
Pfalz
Thaleischweiler . . .
Fischbach . . .
Gossersweiler . . .
Hessen
Biedenkopf
Wallau . . . –
Frankfurt Am Main
Zeilsheim . . .
Groß-Gerau
Mörfelden . . .
Heppenheim
Wimpfen . . . ,
Kassel
Cassel . . .
Mainflingen . . .
Marburg-Biedenkopf
Biedenkopf . . . , ,
Wallau . . .
Weifenbach . . .
Offenbach . . .
Seligenstadt . . .
Seligenstädt . . .
Seligenstadt . . . , , –
Starkenburg
Heppenheim
Wimpfen . . .
Seligenstadt . . . ,
Hessen Lande
Wallau . . . , –
Hildrizhausen . . .
Krickenbach . . . ,
Lahr
Hagsweier . . .
Lothringen
Elsass
Mutterhausen . . .
Neckarkreis
Schontal
Monastery
Schöntal . . .
Neuenstadt . . .
Niederbronn . . .
Of Pforzheim . . .
Palatinate
Nothweiler . . .
Rhein-Pfalz
Fischbach . . .
Rumbach . . .
Palatine
Rhein-Pfalz . . .
Pfalz . . .
Duchy of Zweibrucken
Ibesheim . . .
Geiselberg . . . ,
Höheinöd . . .
Horbach . . .
Hornbach . . .
Nothweiler . . .
Rumbach . . . , ,
Steinalben . . .
Steinalber . . .
Waldfisch . . .
Pflaz
Geiselberg . . . –
Heltersberg . . .
Rheinish Palatinate
Rhein-Pfalz
Nortweiler . . .
Rheinland Pfalz
Pirmasens
Nothweiler . . .
Rheinland-Pfalz
Höheinöd . . .
Kaiserslautern
Krickenbach . . . –
Trippstadt . . .
Nothweiler . . .
Pirmasens
Contwig . . .
Rumbach . . .
Rhineland-Palatinate . . .
Sudwestpfalz
Rumbach . . .
Rheinland-Pfalz Lande
Höheinöd . . .
Rheinpfalz
Hersburg . . .
Rhineland-Palatinate
Pirmasens
Höheinöd . . .
Rineland . . .
Sachsen
Chemnitz
Freiberg
Augustusburg . . .
Wallau . . .
Werttemburg
Neckar
Grossgartach . . . ,
Wrtt
Schwarzwaldkreis
Balingen . . .
Probably Balingen . . .
Wuertt. . . .
Of Ehingen . . .
Wuerttemberg
Donaukreis
Faurndau . . .
Jagstkreis
Gerabronn . . .
Neckarkreis
Altdorf . . .
Großgartach . . .
Massenbach . . .
Neuenstadt Am Kocher . . .
Wurtemberg
Faurndau
Of . . .
Wurttemberg . . .
Neckarkreis
Biberach . . .
Württemberg . . .
Biberach
Biberach . . .
Donaukreis
Göppingen
Faurndau . . .
Heilbronn
Großgartach . . . ,
Horkheim . . .
Neckarkreis . . .
Großgartach . . .
Heilbronn
Großgartach . . . ,
Schoental . . .
Stuttgart
Rotenberg
Württemberg . . .
Weinsberg . . .
Reutlingen . . .
Schwarzwaldkreis
Schwenningen . . . , –
Schwenningen . . .
Wurttenberg . . .
Neckarkrels
Schoental . . .
Gesteig Switzerland . . .
Herssberg . . .
Hess.
Strkbg.
Of Wimpfen . . . –
Wimpfen . . . –
Hessen
Starkenburg
Of Mainflingen . . . ,
Seligenstadt . . . ,
Hornbach Order Bergzabern . . .
In the War . . .
Ireland . . . –
Kentucky
Bourbon County . . .
Campbell
Cold Spring . . .
Campbell County
Cold Spring
Saint Joseph Catholic Church . . .
Maryland . . .
Frederick . . .
Frederick . . .
Middletown . . .
Frederick County . . .
Middletown . . .
Fredrk
Nr. Walkersville . . .
Washington County . . .
Massachusetts
Suffolk
Boston . . .
Neckaekreis. Wuerttemberg
Faumdau . . .
Neuenetadt Germany . . .
New Netherland
Fort Orange . . .
Of Germany . . . ,
Ohio . . . –
Brown . . . –
Brown County . . . –
Franklin Township . . . –
Washington Township . . . ,
Champaign County
Johnson Township . . .
Darke County . . .
Miami
Covington . . .
Piqua . . .
Miami County
Piqua . . .
Montgomery . . .
Montgomery County . . .
Piqua . . .
Shelby . . . –
Pennsylvania
Berks
Pikes . . .
Pr
Hessen-Nassau
Seligenstadt . . . , ,
Prussia
Baden
Heidelberg
Heddesbach . . .
Baden-Wuerttemberg
Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
Eiterbach . . .
Hessen-Nassau
Seligenstadt . . . , ,
Sil.
Of Kr. Jauer . . .
Puerto Rico
Rhl
Of . . .
Saxony
Chemnitz
Waltersdorf . . .
Grossenhain
Of Zieschen . . .
Schontal . . .
Schweiz . . .
Bern
Saanen . . . , –
Vechigen . . .
Scotland . . . ,
Dumbartonshire . . .
Dunbarton
Dumbarton . . .
Swit
Gesteig . . .
Switz.
Bern
Buerglen . . . ,
Gsteig . . .
Of Vechigen . . .
Saanen . . .
Switzerland . . . –, –,
Aargau . . . ,
Aegerten . . .
Holderbank . . .
Möriken-Wildegg . . .
Möriken . . .
Of Moeriken . . .
Of Seengen . . .
Rued . . .
Seengen . . . , –
Spreitenbach . . .
Aargau Canton . . .
Bern . . . ,
Aegerten . . .
Aegerten . . .
Eggiwil . . .
Gstaad . . .
Gsteig . . . , –,
Feutersoey . . . –, ,
Gsteig Bei Gstaad . . .
Gsteig B. Gstaad . . .
Lenk Im Simmental . . .
Meiringen . . . –
Of Saanen . . . –
Saanen . . . –
Feutersoey
Gsteig . . . –, –
Gsteig . . . ,
Feutersoey . . .
Of . . . –
Saanen . . . –
Vechigen . . . , –,
Sinneringen . . . ,
Vechigen . . .
Bern Canton
Saanen . . .
Gstaad . . .
Gsteig . . . ,
Berne
Gsteig
Feutersoey . . .
Saanen
Of Gsteig . . .
Saanen
Gsteig . . .
Saanen Bern
Gsteig
Feutersoey . . .
Saanen Berne
Feutersoey
Gsteig . . . ,
Gsteig
Feutersoey . . . –,
Schaffhausen . . . , –
Zuerich
Schlieren . . . –,
Zurich
Of Schlieren . . . , , –
Schlieren . . . –, ,
Zürich . . .
Dietikon . . .
Schilieren . . .
Schlieren . . .
Sxny
Chmntz
Annaberg . . .
Augustusburg . . .
Of Augustusburg . . . –
Sxny.
Chmntz
Annaberg . . .
United States . . .
Delaware
New Castle . . .
Wilmington . . .
Illinois
Champaign
Champaign . . .
Indiana . . .
Kentucky
Campbell . . . –
Cold Spring . . . –
Fort Thomas . . .
Highland Heights . . .
Johns Hill . . .
Newport . . .
Kenton
Covington . . .
Fort Mitchell . . .
Maryland . . . –
Frederick . . . –
Frederick . . . –
Middletown . . . –
Middletown Valley . . .
Wallkersville . . .
Michigan
Genesee
Flint . . .
Forest Township . . .
Ohio . . . ,
Brown . . .
Fincastle . . .
Franklin Township . . .
Georgetown . . .
Sardinia . . .
Union Township
Ripley . . .
Washington . . .
Washington Township . . .
Champaign . . .
Johnson Township . . .
Fayette
Georgetown . . .
Hamilton . . .
Cincinnati . . . –
Clifton . . .
Wyoming . . .
Harrison
Georgetown . . .
Short Creek Township . . .
Miami . . . –
Newton Township . . .
Washington Township . . .
Montgomery . . . –
Dayton . . .
Shelby
Sidney . . .
Pennsylvania . . . –
Berks . . .
Pike Township
Oley Hill . . .
Berks City . . .
West Virginia
Jefferson
Shepherdstown . . .
Wyoming
Uinta
Jackson . . .
Unproven Theory By Dr. Peter Stebbins Craig . . .
USA
Pennsylvania
Berks
Pike . . .
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Kentucky
Campbell
Cold Spring . . .
Virginia
Jefferson . . .
West Virginia
Jackson County . . .
Wuerttemberg
Jagstkreis
Gerabronn . . .
Neckarkreis
Asperg . . .
Heilbronn
Grossgartach . . .
Wuerttemberg
Germany . . .

Comments are closed.

Blog at WordPress.com.

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: