Waneta Taylor

Generation 1

1. Waneta Taylor (LRHB-R2H): born 1924 in Mishawaka, Saint Joseph, Indiana, United States.

Generation 2

2. Don M. Taylor (LQY9-X69): born 4 Dec 1898 in Uniopolis, Auglaize, Ohio; married 18 Sep 1920 in Uniopolis, Union Township, Auglaize, Ohio, United States; died Apr 1977 in Mishawaka, Saint Joseph, Indiana, United States.

3. Cleta Sibert (9DK2-R66): born 25 Mar 1901 in Uniopolis, Auglaize, Ohio; died 27 Nov 1987 in Mishawaka, Saint Joseph, Indiana.

Generation 3

4. Charles Joseph Taylor (L44W-XPP): born 9 Feb 1858 in Uniopolis, Union Township, Auglaize County, Ohio; married 5 Feb 1885 in Auglaize, Ohio, United States; died 14 May 1934 in Uniopolis, Union Township, Auglaize County, Ohio.

5. Thirza Ellen Perkins (L44W-X58): born 27 Nov 1863 in Auglaize, Ohio, United States; died 14 Aug 1904.

6. William Mcgurna Sibert (LRHT-MDZ): born 25 May 1874 in Auglaize, Ohio, United States; married 28 Nov 1896 in Ohio; died 28 Jul 1906 in Lima, Allen, Ohio, United States.

7. Ada May Naus (MWW5-GK3): born 15 Jan 1880 in Uniopolis, Auglaize, Ohio; died 19 Feb 1962 in Mishawaka, Saint Joseph, Indiana.

Generation 4

8. Abraham Taylor (K2HX-TQ8): born 25 Feb 1819 in Tuscarawas County, Ohio; married 27 Mar 1849 in Tuscarawas, Ohio; died 7 Oct 1900 in Monroe, Allen, Ohio.

9. Lydia Stamm (L444-B8V): born 21 Dec 1831 in Stark, Ohio, United States; died 1 Jan 1903 in Monroe, Allen, Ohio.

10. Louis Perkins (L433-KJ7): born 1 Aug 1818 in Richland County, Ohio; married 1841 in United States; died 7 May 1892 in Union Township, Auglaize, Ohio, United States.

11. Maria S. Conner (L433-V3N): born 29 Sep 1823 in Salem, Salem County, New Jersey; died 10 Aug 1904 in Union Township, Auglaize, Ohio, United States.

12. Samuel L. Sibert (9NFY-THT): born 1849 in Ohio, United States; married 7 Aug 1873 in Auglaize, Ohio, United States; died 1937 in Auglaize, Ohio, United States.

13. Sarah A. Burden (KHHD-DJM): born Feb 1854 in Duchouquet Township, Auglaize, Ohio, United States; died 2 Jun 1949.

14. William Naus (KG12-NSZ): born Jul 1850 in Ohio, United States; married 12 Sep 1875 in Auglaize, Ohio; died 1919.

15. Sarah Crouse (K4FY-NHZ): born abt 1854 in Ohio, United States; died abt 1925.

Generation 5

16. John Taylor (LCTT-R76): born abt 1777 in Washington, Pennsylvania, United States; married abt 1804 in Marshall, Virginia, United States; died 17 May 1842 in Lawrence Township, Tuscarawas, Ohio, United States.

17. Mary Ann Mosser (LCY7-QQ5): born 23 Sep 1772 in York, Pennsylvania, United States; died aft 21 Sep 1842.

18. Daniel Stamm (LZX2-P1K): born 1 Aug 1787 in Pennsylvania, United States; married abt 1810 in Pennsylvania; died 24 Feb 1866 in Ohio, United States.

19. Sarah Fromm (LZNK-TP7): born 14 Oct 1791 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 13 Dec 1858 in Stark, Ohio, United States.

20. Andrew Perkins (KG17-7SZ): born 27 Jul 1786 in Hebron, Grafton, New Hampshire, United States; married 1814 in Knox, Ohio, United States; died 2 Nov 1853 in Saint Johns, Auglaize, Ohio, United States.

21. Elizabeth Young (L44C-6D5): born 9 Jun 1795 in Elizabeth, Essex, New Jersey, United States; died 31 May 1872 in Auglaize Township, Allen, Ohio, United States.

22. William Conner (9CQ4-X5T): born 24 Mar 1794 in New Jersey; married 1820 in N. J.; died 4 May 1874 in Auglaize, Ohio, United States.

23. Clarissa Hofferman (KXVR-G8M): born 4 Apr 1797 in Salem, New Jersey; died 4 May 1868 in Auglaize County, Ohio.

24. Samuel Sibert (LRHT-9PN): born 1814 in Shenandoah, Virginia, United States; married 5 Mar 1843 in Pickaway, Ohio; died 9 Sep 1865 in Wapakoneta, Auglaize County (Auglaize), Ohio.

25. Henrietta Shanahan (9SXD-2M9): born 1818 in Talbot, Maryland, United States; died 11 Dec 1890 in Wapakoneta, Auglaize, Ohio, United States.

26. Zimri Burden (K4PJ-YHH): born 1829 in Auglaize, Ohio; married 4 Oct 1851 in Auglaize, Ohio; died 26 Jan 1863 in Young’s Point, Madison Parish, Louisiana, United States.

27. Elizabeth Ann Morris (K45Q-1KV): born 1 Jul 1826 in Fauquier County, Virginia, United States; died 17 Feb 1897 in Lima, Allen County, Ohio, United States.

28. Holly Naus (L4SG-5YN): born 10 Nov 1809 in Pennsylvania, United States; died 25 Jun 1881 in Union Township, Auglaize, Ohio, United States.

29. Susan Bitler (LKGH-MGH): born 16 Feb 1814 in Schuylkill, Pennsylvania, United States; died.

30. Peter Crouse (KLTC-BW4): born 4 Dec 1820 in Luzerne County, Pennsylvania; married 1846 in Luzerne County, Pennsylvania; died 5 Apr 1899 in Auglaize County, Ohio.

31. Matilda Chrest (KC13-SR8): born 15 Feb 1829 in Pennsylvania; died 9 May 1895 in Auglaize County, Ohio.

Generation 6

32. Henry Taylor (KNXX-HXX): born 1738 in Cecil County, Maryland; married 1772; died 8 Oct 1801 in Strabane, Washington, Pennsylvania, United States.

33. Jane “Jean” White (K2HF-SKJ): born 1747; died.

34. Abraham Mösser (LCFK-187): born 2 Jul 1748 in At Sea; married abt 1772 in Little York, York, Pennsylvania; died 16 Jan 1822 in Lawrenceville, Tuscarawas, Ohio, United States.

35. Barbara Sheely (M7Q7-B2F): born abt 1751 in Little York, York, Pennsylvania; died 1806 in Washington County, Pennsylvania.

36. Nicholas Stamm (K8WH-GF7): born 21 Apr 1752 in Bern Twn, Berks County, Pennsylvania; married abt 1774 in Pennsylvania, United States; died 6 Oct 1828 in Berne, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

37. Catherine Lerch (LZFQ-VTB): born 21 Apr 1754 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 16 May 1844 in Centre Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

38. Frederick Fromm (LZNK-TLK): born 19 May 1751 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; married abt 1775 in Centre, Pennsylvania, United States; died 22 Mar 1814 in Potter Township, Centre, Pennsylvania, United States.

39. Christina (LRHT-M69): born 1752; died 1831.

40. Jacob Perkins III (L4BP-RGV): born 27 Jun 1748 in Ipswich, Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; married 28 Jul 1774 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 21 May 1823 in Hebron, Grafton, New Hampshire, United States.

41. Hannah Andrews (LH6D-GWN): born 15 Apr 1753 in Chebacco, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 21 Dec 1845 in Hebron, Grafton, New Hampshire, United States.

42. Nathaniel Mitchell Young (KFRY-4SX): born 31 Mar 1770 in Morris, New Jersey, United States; married abt 1792 in New Jersey; died 18 Feb 1828 in Fredericktown, Knox, Ohio, United States.

43. Mary Lewis (KJ4G-FD3): born 18 Jul 1771 in Morris, New Jersey, United States; died 15 Jul 1830 in Fredericktown, Knox, Ohio.

44. William Conner (L4MG-2WP): born 30 Nov 1774 in Scotchtown, Orange, New York, British America; married 4 Mar 1800 in Goshen, Orange, New York, United States; died 30 Jun 1851 in Walkill, Orange, New York, United States.

45. Elizabeth D. Cory (L27G-36K): born 27 Aug 1786 in Middletown, Orange, New York, United States; died 14 May 1855 in Orange, New York, United States.

50. James Shanahan (K82J-8TN): born 3 Apr 1784 in Dorchester, Talbot, Maryland; married 30 Jul 1805 in Dorchester County, Maryland; died 1820.

51. Elizabeth Lucas (LVZZ-QTN): born abt 1790 in Dorchester, Maryland, United States; died 1836 in Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States.

52. Jacob Burden (LHVK-NTB): born 26 Aug 1804 in Burlington, New Jersey, United States; married 6 Jan 1823 in Liberty Township, Clinton, Ohio; died 26 Sep 1871 in Auglaize, Ohio, United States.

53. Rebecca Borton (KV2T-QJL): born 7 Dec 1805 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States; died 8 Apr 1879 in Auglaize, Ohio, United States.

54. John M. “Ned” Morris (KJP4-PH8): born 12 Sep 1798 in Bath, Virginia; married 19 Sep 1821 in Bath, Virginia; died 22 Sep 1882 in Saint Johns, Auglaize County, Ohio.

55. Hannah Jones (K4Y8-BX2): born abt 1800 in Bath County, Virginia; died.

58. Samuel Bitler (LKLZ-3T1): born 28 Feb 1793 in Robeson Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 3 Jun 1857 in Uniopolis, Auglaize, Ohio, United States.

59. Catherine (LKLN-HCS): born abt 1795 in Robeson, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died abt 1820 in Robeson, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

60. Frederick Crouse (KLYM-BLL): born abt 1790 in Pa.; married abt 1818 in Pennsylvania, United States; died 1856.

61. Salome (K4ZR-TLF): born 1756/1775 in Pennsylvania; died 14 Aug 1847 in Of Pennsylvania.

Generation 7

64. Mathew Taylor (LZK3-LSD): born 2 Feb 1707 in Armagh, Ulster, Ireland; married abt 1730 in Of Washington, Pennsylvania; died 3 Jan 1784 in Fair Hill, Cecil, Maryland, United States.

65. Mary Beyerington (LZ8Z-VRY): born 1716 in Whickham, Durham, England; died 3 Feb 1784 in Pennsylvania, United States.

66. John White (L4B1-8SQ): born 20 Sep 1720 in Ireland; married 1745 in Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States; died Feb 1806 in Canonburg, Pennsylvania, United States.

67. Mary Ann Patterson (LHNF-S84): born 1724 in Ulster, Ireland; died 1806 in Washington, Pennsylvania, United States.

68. Johann Michael Meosser (LRHK-JQM): born 11 Jul 1717 in Bischwiller, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; married 16 Jan 1740; died 1 Jan 1789 in York, York, Pennsylvania, United States.

69. Eva Maria Elsasser (LDMH-N5T): born 11 Sep 1717 in Bischwiller, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died 27 Jan 1807 in Mahoning County, Ohio, United States.

70. George Schualy (LRHT-MGT): born; married; died Mar 1799.

71. Catherine (LRHT-957): born; died.

72. Werner Peter Stamm (KF5Y-921): born <1725> in Lancaster County, Pennsylvania, Cocalico Ref. Ch.; married 26 May 1748 in Christ Lutheran Church, Tulpehocken Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania; died 16 May 1795 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

73. Catherine Elisabetha Bachemeyer (L4S5-52R): born 3 Aug 1728 in Germany; died 4 Nov 1812 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

74. Johann Wilhelm William Lersch (LR2R-8X6): born 1722 in Glehn, Schleiden, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland; married 1750 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died from 1800 in Heidelberg Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania.

75. Maria Gertrudis Kehr (LR2R-XJH): born 20 Apr 1732 in Glehn, Schleiden, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland; died 10 Feb 1769 in Glehn, Schleiden, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland.

76. Georg Friedrich Fromm (9VW9-F96): born 24 Jan 1710 in Bammental, Baden, Germany; married 23 Jun 1733 in Evangelisch, Bammental, Heidelberg, Baden; died 1774 in Bern, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

77. Maria Barbara Himmelmann (27GD-ZTQ): born 21 Nov 1712 in Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 9 Nov 1798 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

80. Jacob Perkins (KV2C-ZPJ): born 8 May 1715 in Chebecco, Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; married 28 Jul 1743 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts; died Jun 1766 in Canterbury, Windham, Connecticut, United States.

81. Elizabeth Story (LHWZ-1J3): born <1721> in Ipswich, Essex County, Massachusetts; died 13 Jul 1791 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

82. Joseph Andrews (L4S5-L8R): born 25 Sep 1729 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts; married 1 Jan 1750 in Chebacco Parish, Ipswich, Massachusetts; died 16 Apr 1806 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts.

83. Rachel Burnham (LRMR-SGG): born 21 Jul 1730 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 22 Feb 1809 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United Stat.

84. John Young (LK95-LLC): born 30 Nov 1750 in Mendham, Morris, New Jersey, United States; married 24 Nov 1768 in Essex, New Jersey, United States; died 16 Feb 1826 in Troy, Knox, Ohio, United States.

85. Hanna Mitchell (KJWV-YMV): born 26 Aug 1753 in New Jersey; died 21 Sep 1828 in Fredericktown, Knox, Ohio.

86. James Lewis (LDVJ-MMZ): born 1747 in Morristown, Morris, New Jersey, United States; married 1770 in Morris, Morris County, New Jersey, United States; died 8 Nov 1818 in Knox, Ohio, United States.

87. Abigail Douglass (LD1M-LDB): born abt 1747 in New Jersey, United States; died 5 Aug 1830.

88. John Conner (LJ5N-SBL): born 3 Mar 1741 in Castlepollard, County Westmeath, Ireland; married 17 Jun 1767 in Orange, New York, United States; died Aug 1813 in Scotchtown, Orange, New York, United States.

89. Hannah Denn (LJ5N-3SH): born 23 Apr 1750 in Orange, New York, United States; died 25 Aug 1829 in Orange, New York, United States.

90. Alexander Cory (L4MK-G7F): born 1763 in Long Island, Suffolk, New York; married 3 Nov 1785; died 7 Oct 1822 in Goshen, Orange, New York.

91. Martha Wells (L4MK-VVB): born Dec 1762 in Orange, New York, British America; died 3 Jan 1831 in Middletown, Orange, New York, United States.

100. James Shanahan (L69H-W4W): born 1765 in Maryland, United States; married 1780 in Maryland, United States; died 1802 in Maryland, United States.

101. Mary Colston (L69H-WXS): born 1766 in Maryland, United States; died.

102. William Lucas (L69H-S91): born abt 1765 in Caroline, Maryland, United States; married 8 Dec 1788 in Caroline, Maryland; died.

103. Anne Collins (MTK5-2GV): born 1765 in Maryland, United States; died 7 Nov 1811 in Dorchester, Maryland, United States.

104. James Allen Borden (LHVK-N56): born 11 Mar 1775 in Burlington, New Jersey, United States; married 1798 in Clinton County, Ohio, United States; died 16 Sep 1865 in Clinton, Ohio, United States.

105. Mary Ann (KFTZ-5ZC): born 31 Mar 1770 in Wapakoneta, Auglaize, Ohio, United States; died 24 May 1866 in Clinton, Ohio, United States.

106. Josiah Borton Jr (LZR3-F2F): born 21 Jul 1779 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States; married abt 1798 in Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey; died 19 Dec 1843 in Lumberton, Clinton, Ohio, United States.

107. Margaret Sharp (LZR3-FXK): born 1784 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States; died 1819 in Lumberton, Clinton, Ohio, United States.

108. William Morris (LHKH-TGQ): born 1763 in Augusta, Virginia, United States; married 25 Mar 1788 in Botetourt, Virginia; died 11 Feb 1808 in Bath, Virginia, United States.

109. Margaret McClintock (L43Q-NZ1): born 1765 in Botecourt, Virginia, American Colonies; died 10 ??? 1808 in Botetourt, Virginia, United States.

110. William Henry Jones (K23J-4CB): born <1755> in Lurenburgh, Virginia; married 3 Jan 1786 in Bedford, Virginia, USA; died.

111. Hannah Cobb Jackson (L38Y-922): born 30 Nov 1759 in Lurenburg, Virginia; died abt 1823 in Patrick, Virginia.

116. John “Long John” Bitler (LKLZ-SRW): born 29 Sep 1762 in Robeson Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; married 8 Apr 1781 in Robeson, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 2 Dec 1837 in Union Township, Schuylkill, Pennsylvania, United States.

117. Maria Elizabeth Wolff (LKLZ-397): born 15 May 1762 in Robeson, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 1833 in Union, Schuylkill, Pennsylvania, USA.

120. Samuel Crouse (KC9Z-B2C): born abt 1766 in Germany; married <1789> in Pennsylvania, United States; died abt 1840.

121. Mrs. Crouse (K8Y9-4HX): born abt 1768 in Pa.; died abt 1845.

Generation 8

128. Isaac Taylor (LKQ3-K8F): born 1680 in Antrim, Armaugh, Ulster, Ireland; married 1700 in Antrim, Armaugh, Ulster, Ireland; died 1764 in Staunton, Augusta, Virginia, United States.

129. Ruth Janet Paul (L81Y-6W2): born 1683 in Antrim, Ulster, Ireland; died 1732 in Staunton, Augusta, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

130. John Beyerington (KLBN-L5T): born 1690 in Wales; died.

131. John (LH5L-32M): born 1692 in Wales; died.

132. James White (L62T-5T5): born abt 1695 in Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 1779 in Rye Cumberland Pennsylvania Usa.

133. Margaret Mc Clintock (L62T-51J): born 1700 in Scotland, United Kingdom; died 10 Apr 1792 in Perry, Pennsylvania, United States.

134. John Patterson (LV3Y-WWJ): born 1696 in England, United Kingdom; died 20 Jan 1770 in Northumberland, England, United Kingdom.

135. Mary Albin (LV3Y-W42): born 1704 in Northumberland, England, United Kingdom; died 14 Sep 1769 in Morpeth, Northumberland, England, United Kingdom.

136. Samuel Mosser (LRHK-JQJ): born abt 1689 in Bischwiller, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; married; died 22 Feb 1755 in Bischwiller, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

137. Catharina Weiss (LDQD-LGS): born 7 Feb 1685 in Bischwiller, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France; died 9 Nov 1767 in Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

144. Johann Adam Stamm (LHBG-LWV): born 23 Apr 1702 in Langenselbold, Hessen, Germany; married 30 Jan 1726 in Langenselbold, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, Germany; died in Bern Township, Berks, Colony of Pennsylvania, British Colonial America.

145. Rachel Filsmeyer (L5Z9-B9K): born 30 Aug 1699 in Langenselbold, Hessen, Germany; died 1740 in Bern, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

146. Frederick Popemoyer (LH7V-VYD): born abt 1703 in Sinsheim, Elsenz, Germany; married 11 Nov 1726 in Germany; died 20 May 1782 in Long Swamp, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

147. Anna Elisabetha Werner (LH7V-KMN): born abt 1700 in Waldangelloch, Germany; died May 1782.

152. Hans Bernhard Fromm (LWXT-PYN): born 1677 in Bammental, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany; married 1708 in Bammental, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany; died 18 Nov 1766 in California, United States.

153. Anna Barbara (LWXT-PJJ): born 1690 in Germany; died 1760 in Virginia, United States.

154. Johannes Himmelmann (L2TT-F8J): born abt 21 Jan 1692 in Hattingen, Westphalia, Prussia, Germany; died.

155. Anna Maria Rosine Dietrich (LJTB-Y9Y): born abt 1695 in Hördthof, Murrhardt, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 17 Feb 1794 in Hoerdthof, Wuerttemberg.

160. Jacob Perkins (LD2P-9JW): born 3 Jan 1690 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; married 6 Mar 1713 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 3 Jun 1759 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

161. Elizabeth Kinsman (NJMQ-VHN): born abt 1690 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts; died 27 Sep 1732 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

162. Ephraim Story (21RG-CKP): born 22 Oct 1692 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; married About 17 Decenber 1715 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died bef 1726.

163. Elizabeth Emerson (LZRB-2CM): born 16 Jul 1693 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died aft 1 Sep 1768 in Of Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

164. Joseph Andrews (LRN9-HYL): born 13 Mar 1686 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; married 1 Nov 1704 in Chebacco, Essex, Massachusetts; died 1762.

165. Hannah Butler (LVF3-8V9): born 1687; died aft 1730 in Ipswich, Massachusetts, Essex County.

166. Thomas Burnham (LRMR-MFS): born 1686 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; married 3 Oct 1728 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died in Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

167. Hannah Cogswell (LZKL-FFX): born 27 Mar 1693 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 2 Oct 1782 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

168. Morgan Young (L659-6S6): born 11 Oct 1713 in Craigforth, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 20 Nov 1792 in Mendham, Morris, New Jersey, United States.

169. Elizabeth Mills (L659-6QR): born 1720 in Long Island City, Queens County, New York, United States; died 24 Sep 1791 in Mendham, Morris, New Jersey, United States.

170. Nathaniel Mitchell (MV78-NTX): born 20 Jul 1728 in Elizabeth, Essex, New Jersey, United States; married 30 Aug 1752 in Morristown, Morris, New Jersey, United States; died 8 Sep 1773 in New Bern, Craven, North Carolina, United States.

171. Abigail Harris (LVJC-Z5P): born 28 Mar 1731 in Essex, New Jersey, United States; died 21 Mar 1822 in Knox, Ohio, United States.

172. Levi Lewis Sr (L2T5-GZB): born 15 Sep 1706 in Woodbridge, Middlesex County, New Jersey; married abt 1728 in Mendham, Morris County, New Jersey; died 1778 in Mendham, Morris, New Jersey, United States.

173. Ann Lord (LRRQ-WJQ): died.

176. John Conner (LV4Y-YKW): born 1715 in Antrim, Antrim, Ireland; married 6 May 1734 in Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States; died 1787 in Culpeper, Culpeper, Virginia, United States.

177. Sarah Elizabeth Kavanaugh (LV4Y-YRJ): born 1730 in Culpeper, Virginia, United States; died 1770 in Culpeper, Virginia, United States.

178. William Denn Jr. (LJ5N-7CM): born 1 Mar 1718 in County Dublin, Ireland; died 1803 in Mamakating, Sullivan, New York, United States.

179. Phoebe Smith (LJ5N-7DG): born 10 Sep 1731 in New York, United States; died 1803 in Ulster, Ulster, New York, United States.

180. Benjamin Cory (L4MK-LRT): born 14 Aug 1736 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, British America; married 27 Apr 1756 in Southold, Suffolk, L. I., New York; died 21 Jan 1799 in Orange, New York, United States.

181. Hannah Smith (L4MK-LVX): born Jun 1738 in Southold, Suffolk, New York; died 10 Mar 1791.

182. Timothy Wells (LCTK-RPW): born 1719 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, British America; married abt 1739 in United States; died 16 Jan 1782 in Aquebogue, Suffolk, New York, United States.

183. Martha Terry (LZKL-KCT): born 25 Dec 1722 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, British America; died 13 Nov 1796 in Suffolk, New York, British America.

200. James Shanahan (L69H-HX9): born 1735 in Maryland, United States; died.

201. Fanny Skinner (L698-37Z): born 1745 in Maryland, United States; died.

206. Abraham Collins (LD1D-5MW): born 1743 in England; married 1763; died 13 Oct 1818 in Caroline, Maryland, United States.

207. Jane Andrew (LD1D-53J): born 1744 in Boldre, Hampshire, England; died 1824 in Caroline, Maryland, United States.

208. Jacob Borden (KFRP-73R): born 1753 in Burlington, Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; married 26 Jun 1775 in Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; died Jun 1843 in Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

209. Margaret Barbiss (KFRP-73B): born 26 Jun 1755 in Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; died 6 Feb 1807 in Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

212. Josiah Borton Sr (LHK8-WWC): born 8 May 1749 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey; married 17 Nov 1774 in Evesham Mm, Burlington, New Jersey; died 31 May 1790 in Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey.

213. Rebecca Haines (L7FV-XN8): born 30 Jul 1754 in Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey, United States; died 15 Aug 1789 in Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

214. William Sharp (9FYM-QDH): born 1756 in New Jersey, United States; died 15 Nov 1822 in New Jersey, United States.

215. Rebecca Allen (C3YD-FY3): born 1760 in New Jersey, United States; died.

216. Richard Morris (L4JJ-TNH): born abt 1740 in Ireland; married 1761 in Augusta, Virginia; died 1805 in Bath County, Virginia.

217. Jane Jean Callison (LDKH-8LX): born 1743 in Augusta, Virginia, United States; died 1812 in Ohio, United States.

218. William Alexander McClintock (27VL-KLY): born abt 1717 in Down, County Offaly, Ireland; married abt 1743 in Pennsylvania; died 22 Nov 1801 in Jackson River, Bath, Virginia, United States.

219. Nancy Shanklin (LRM4-NJG): born 1723 in County Tyrone, Ireland; died 1809 in Virginia, United States.

223. Nancy Cobbs (2Z3G-LMK): born <1739> in Henrico County, Virginia; died 1770 in Lunenberg, Virginia.

232. Johannes “John” Bitler (LKL8-CH7): born 17 Dec 1713 in Germany; died 12 Oct 1790 in Robeson, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

233. Hannah Boble Long (LKL8-CW9): born abt 1713 in Germany; died 1780 in Robeson Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States.

234. Paul Wolff (LKLZ-WXC): born 1730 in Germany; died 1775.

235. Anna Elizabeth Hoffman (LKLZ-WJF): born 1740 in Berks, Pennsylvania, United States; died 13 Aug 1798 in Robeson Township, Berks County, Pa. Usa.

Generation 9

256. William James Taylor (LKQ3-T66): born 1645 in County Antrim, Northern Ireland; married 1668 in Julian Creek, Norfolk, Virginia, United States; died 1730 in County Antrim, Northern Ireland.

257. Addie Fraim (L2RS-P7Q): born 1650 in Northern Ireland; died.

258. John Paul (9FS5-1Q9): died.

264. John White (LR53-YFT): died.

265. Ann Bonar (LR5Q-MLP): died.

274. Hans Michael Weiss (M5LG-L6X): born 1653 in Alsace, France; married 7 May 1685 in Bischwiller, France; died 13 Dec 1718 in Bischwiller, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

275. Maria Cleophe Emmerich (M5LG-L6B): born 1660 in Switzerland Or Bischwiller, Alsace, France; died 16 Oct 1721 in Bischwiller, Bas-Rhin, Alsace, France.

288. David Stamm (KZNY-NFX): born abt 1670 in Germany; married 15 Feb 1688 in Langenselbold, Hessen, Germany; died abt 1726 in Ontario, Canada.

289. Ann Elisabeth Fuchs (KC99-QS2): born 13 Jul 1660 in Germany; died 28 Feb 1721 in Tannenkirch, Lorrach, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

290. Dieterich Filsmeyer (K8GW-RTD): born 31 Mar 1663 in Langenselbold, Hessen, Germany; married 1696 in Germany; died 31 Mar 1743 in Langenselbold, Hessen, Germany.

291. Margaretha (L5ZS-9BJ): born 28 Jan 1671 in Langenselbold, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, Germany; died 29 May 1743 in Langenselbold, Main-Kinzig-Kreis, Hessen, Germany.

292. Freiderick Michel Buckenmeyer (L7NX-LB5): born 1675 in Waldangelloch, Kraichgao, Germany; married 1688; died 1765.

293. Catherine Barbara (LH62-JFH): born 1679 in Germany; died 1767.

294. Hans Michel Werner (K8BC-WS5): born abt 1678 in Beutelbach, Jagst, Wrtt, Germany; married abt 1698; died 12 Feb 1685.

295. (LZFG-BV3): born abt 1682 in Germany; died.

304. Hans Georg Fromb (LWXT-5MY): born in Of Bammental, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany; married 9 Mar 1669 in Bammental, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany; died.

305. Anna König (LWXT-5S5): born 1650 in Bammental, Heidelberg, Baden, Germany; died.

308. Caspar Himmelman (9C11-348): born abt 22 Apr 1663 in Hattingen, Westphalia, Prussia, Germany; died.

309. Anne Catharine (L5JD-CFR): died.

320. Jacob Perkins (KL4Z-5TW): born 1646 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; married Dec 1667 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 26 Nov 1719 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

321. Sarah Kinsman (LD2P-SL2): born 19 Mar 1659 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 26 Nov 1719 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

322. Thomas Kinsman (KPQ2-RD2): born 15 Apr 1662 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; married 12 Jul 1687 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 15 Jul 1696 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

323. Elizabeth Burnham (LZKL-19R): born abt 1646 in Chebacco, Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts; died 1697.

324. Samuel Story (LCPH-HHQ): born 1658 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; married abt 1678 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts; died bef 1 Dec 1726 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

325. Elizabeth Burnham (LCTR-4TJ): born 1651-08-27 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 1716–7 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

326. Thomas Emerson (LKCC-NY4): born 4 Jun 1662 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts; married 20 Nov 1685; died 14 Apr 1738 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts.

327. Phillis Perkins (L225-HMN): born 28 Nov 1670 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 26 Apr 1738 in Massachusetts, United States.

328. Joseph Andrews (KP3L-MYL): born 1657 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; married 16 Feb 1680 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 5 Mar 1724 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

329. Sarah Ring (LZXD-9ZZ): born 7 Aug 1659 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 1713 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

330. Lieutenant William Butler (LR19-CNT): born 1651 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; married 21 Jul 1675 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died.

331. Sarah Cross (LVVF-QW5): born 1656 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 1711 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

332. John Burnham II (L253-DMD): born abt 1660 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died abt 1716 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

333. Sarah (LRMR-S9C): died.

334. Lt. John Cogswell Jr. (MMV7-2LX): born 12 May 1665 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; married 1692 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 13 Mar 1710 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

335. Hannah Goodhue (LZB7-YRW): born 4 Jul 1673 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 25 Dec 1742 in Boxford, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

336. Samuel John Young (L27Q-VLS): born 1685 in Craigforthie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; married 1708 in Essex, Virginia, United States; died 8 Apr 1776 in Pequannock, Morris, New Jersey, United States.

337. Jane Morgan (LDW1-QK6): born 1688 in Madison, Madison, Virginia, United States; died 1759 in Pequannock, Morris, New Jersey, Colonies.

338. Samuel Mills (LR5S-7S8): died.

340. Jacob Mitchell (L4TV-7CG): born abt 1680 in Of New Jersey; married 1711 in Long Island City, Queens, New York, United States; died.

341. Hannah Halstead (MP18-SLL): born 1690 in Of, Long Island City, Queens, New York; died 1742.

342. James Harris (LVJC-C4Z): born 1 Jan 1700 in Bristol, Somersetshhire, England; married 1730 in Elizabeth, Essex, New Jersey, United States; died 6 Apr 1763 in Elizabeth, Essex, New Jersey, United States.

343. Anne Bollen (LH31-LNN): born 1702 in New Jersey, United States; died 1774 in Essex, New Jersey, United States.

344. Samuel Lewis (LD2M-2QS): born 23 Apr 1673 in Swansea, Swansea, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; married 29 Sep 1698 in Woodbridge, Middlesex, New Jersey, British Colonial America; died Dec 1738 in Mendham, Morris, New Jersey, British Colonial America.

345. Susanna Jones (K45X-MDX): born 3 Oct 1675 in New Jersey, United States; died Dec 1734 in Woodbridge, Middlesex, New Jersey, United States.

352. Denis O’Conner (LWYZ-825): born 4 Jul 1674 in Listowel, Ireland; married 1715; died 30 Jan 1750.

353. Mary O. Rourke (LV4Y-B41): born 1674 in Ireland; died 1750.

356. William Denn Sr (LJ51-R8R): born 1680; died.

358. Joshua Smith (LC87-6FQ): born 1712 in Ulster, New York; married abt 1735 in United States; died bef 1770 in Ulstar, New York.

359. Hannah Denn (KCS6-XFQ): born abt 1715 in Ulster, Ulster, New York, United States; died 16 Aug 1770 in Ulster, New York, United States.

360. David Corey (LC8Z-ZVN): born 16 Apr 1690 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, British America; married abt 1715 in Of Southampton, Suffolk, New York; died 30 Oct 1758 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, British America.

361. Ruth Griffin (LWYP-RL6): born 28 Dec 1699 in Lyme, New London, Connecticut, British America; died 7 Feb 1740 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, British America.

362. Hyram Smith (M4GR-45W): died.

364. Joshua Wells (LVJ3-47Q): born 26 Sep 1691 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States; married 1711; died 9 Apr 1761 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States.

365. Mary Brewster (LXQS-PS9): born 1695 in Brookhaven, Long Island, New York; died 30 Mar 1761 in Southold, Suffolk, New York.

366. Richard Terry (L4BT-XTQ): born 1688 in Southold, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America; married abt 1720 in Southold, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America; died 12 Dec 1767 in Cutchogue, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

367. Martha Benjamin (LHPV-CJY): born 1692 in Southold, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America; died 9 Dec 1767 in Cutchogue, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

400. Jonathan Shanahan (L69H-CDH): born 30 Apr 1706 in Maryland, United States; married 1726 in Maryland, United States; died 1761 in Maryland, United States.

401. Elizabeth Hopkins (K637-HDF): born abt 1706 in Of Talbot County Md.; died.

412. Abraham Collins (LZTL-TT7): born 1700 in Northampton, Virginia, British America; died 2 Feb 1768 in Dorchester, Maryland, British America.

413. Ann Williams (K819-62N): born abt 1722 in Of, Dorchester, Maryland, United States; died 2 Feb 1768 in Caroline, Maryland, United States.

414. John Andrews (KDS4-C9L): born abt 1710 in Of, Caroline, Maryland, United States; married abt 1742 in Caroline, Maryland, United States; died 15 Jan 1785 in Caroline, Maryland, United States.

415. Sarah Cratcher (KHD1-6MK): born 1712 in Maryland, United States; died 26 Jul 1794.

416. James Burden (LLHB-ZCQ): born 1702 in Shrewsbury, Monmouth, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; married 1715 in Shrewsbury, Monmouth, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; died 4 Aug 1771 in Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

424. William Borton (LCXB-SJS): born abt 1698 in Evesham, Burl. Nj; married 13 Apr 1741 in Evesham, Burlington County, New Jersey; died 28 Oct 1760.

425. Abigail Lord (L89D-KTF): born 15 Aug 1719 in Newton, Sussex, New Jersey; died 14 Dec 1789 in Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey.

426. Solomon Haines (LZTF-58J): born 25 Mar 1728 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States; married 17 Oct 1749; died 1 Apr 1820 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

427. Rebecca Sharp (MHD9-W3H): born 2 Nov 1730 in Burlington, New Jersey, United States; died 17 Aug 1781 in Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

428. John Sharp (L5K5-321): born 1735; married abt 1755; died.

429. Elizabeth Paine (L5K5-7C9): born 1732 in England; died.

434. James Callison (ML3J-3G1): born 1722 in Ballyhagen, Armagh, Ireland; married 1742 in Armagh, County Armagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom; died 16 Jun 1789 in Augusta, Virginia, United States.

435. Isabella Umn (L5FL-91Z): born 1724 in Armagh, Armagh, Ireland; died 1802 in Augusta, Virginia, United States.

436. Alexander McClintock (2T15-VFH): born 30 Sep 1692 in Ireland; married 1716 in Ireland; died 25 May 1773 in Baile Átha Cliath, Dublin, Leinster, Ireland.

437. Agnes Gamble (LXMM-T4B): born abt 1700; died Oct 1763 in United States.

446. Cobbs (MM8W-QCG): died.

447. Miss Cobbs (MM8W-QZM): died.

464. Daniel Buetler (LKL8-CJH): born 28 Feb 1659 in Rotfelden, Cabw, Baden-Wuertlemberg, Germany; died 26 Sep 1746 in Walddorf, Cabw, Baden-Wuertlemberg, Germany.

465. Eva Freese (LKL8-CJT): born 1661 in Germany; died.

Generation 10

517. Jane Lynn Matthews (9FS5-1QS): born abt 1734 in Augusta, Virginia; died aft 1802.

548. Ulrich “Weyss” Weiss (KGYZ-7MF): born 1628 in Oberhoffen, Alsace (Région), France; married 1653 in Alsace (Région), France; died 13 Sep 1691 in Bischwiller, Alsace, France.

549. Elizabeth (L517-78X): born 1630 in Alsace, France; died 23 Oct 1690 in Birschweiller, Alsace, France.

550. Melchior Emmerich (KNJL-P6S): born 1630 in Switzerland; died UNKNOWN.

551. Catherine Arbaude (CCQJ-V1G): born abt 1630 in Switzerland; died.

576. Hanss Stamm (LJ5B-M1N): born 1636 in Germany; died in Germany.

577. Hanss (LRCM-S6S): born abt 1640 in Hessen, Germany; died.

578. Beat Fuchs (KHFW-JK2): born abt 1613 in Tannenkirch, Baden, Germany; died 25 Feb 1686 in Tannenkirch, Lrrch, Bdn.

579. Elisabeth (LR2R-2FX): born abt 1615 in Baden, Germany; died 1664 in Lörrach, Baden, Germany.

585. Catherine Barbara Mnu Buggenmeyer (LJTD-ZHB): born 1679 in Waldangelloch, Rhein-Neckar-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 1767 in Michelfeld, Heidelberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

588. Christoph Werner (K85K-SM8): born 1660 in Ehningen, Duchy of Württemberg; married 1 Apr 1684 in Schnait, Weinstadt, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 7 Mar 1732 in Jagstkreis, Württemberg, Germany.

589. Katharina Schwilck (K67H-FKL): born 25 Feb 1657 in Stetten, Jagtkreis, Duchy of Württemberg; died 10 Mar 1730 in Beutelsbach, Jagtkreis, Duchy of Württemberg.

616. Jurgen Himmelman (L5JD-6BC): died.

617. Lisabeht (L5JD-6B6): died.

640. John Perkins Jr (LCRS-GP2): born abt 1609; married abt 1635 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 14 Dec 1686 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

641. Elizabeth Eveleth (LRDW-ZJC): born abt 1615 in Of Hillmorton, Warws, England; died 27 Sep 1684 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

644. Robert Kinsman (LCCL-LRD): born Feb 1628 in Highworth, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1655 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 19 Feb 1712 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

645. Mary Boreman (J9BR-GHC): born 21 Dec 1631 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts; died 19 Feb 1713 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British America.

648. William Story (L2CJ-SQM): born 3 Jan 1614 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; married bef 1662 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 20 Jan 1702 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts.

649. Sarah Foster (KNXP-PM8): born 15 Oct 1620 in Exeter, Devon, England; died 1681 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

652. Nathaniel Emerson (L5GJ-4MR): born 18 Jul 1630 in Bishop’s, Staffordshire, Hertfordshire, England; married <1649> in Ma; died 29 Dec 1712 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

653. Sarah Gates (LJRP-L8D): born 1635 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 3 Aug 1670 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

654. Jacob Perkins (KL4Z-5TW): Same as person number 320.

655. Sarah Wainwright (KL4Z-5T4): born 1650 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 3 Feb 1688 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

656. Lieutenant John Andrews (94WB-DNV): born 1621 in Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1645 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 20 Apr 1708 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

657. Jane Jordan (L5NX-75X): born 1622 in Denham, Suffolk, England; died 20 Apr 1702 in Ipswich, Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

658. Daniel Ring (K8KQ-N24): born 1628 in Roxbury, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States; married abt 1648 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 6 Feb 1661 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

659. Mary Kinsman (KZ7G-WFQ): born Mar 1630 in Highworth, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 7 Apr 1679 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

660. Jeremiah Butler (LK92-2KB): born 1625 in Bath, Somerset, England; married 3 Jan 1645 in Guiseley, Yorkshire, England; died Dec 1679 in Bath, Somerset, England.

661. Judith Smith (LK92-26R): born 18 Jan 1624 in Sheffield, Yorkshire, England; died in Yorkshire, England.

662. Robert Crosse (MJZN-F5S): born abt 1613 in Unidentified Locality, England; married 20 Aug 1635 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died from 8 Feb 1693 to 1694 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

663. Anna Jordan (9HLS-K82): born Abourt 1615 in Unidentified Locality, England; died 29 Oct 1677 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

664. Deacon John Burnham I. (LVNM-1WT): born 1618 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; married 1655 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 5 Nov 1694 in Chebacco, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

665. Mary (L5PR-G1K): born 1625 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died.

668. William Cogswell (L44S-6R1): born 6 Mar 1619 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; married 1649 in Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 15 Dec 1700 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

669. Susanna Hawkes (L85P-BZL): born 13 Aug 1633 in Charlestown, Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States; died bef 5 Aug 1696 in Chebacco, Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

670. Captain William Goodhue (LCRW-PPR): born 1645 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; married 14 Nov 1665 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 12 Oct 1712 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

671. Hannah Dane (LZB7-Y5T): born 1648 in Andover, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 12 Oct 1712 in Andover, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

672. Robert Young (MYBJ-636): born abt 1663 in Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 7 Sep 1726 in Newark Township, Essex, New Jersey, United States.

674. David Morgan (LRBB-9KJ): born abt 1663 in Madley, Herefordshire, England; married 15 Jan 1687 in Madley, Hereford, England; died 1736 in England.

675. Phillippa Mathews (K636-32V): born abt 1667 in Madley, Herefordshire, England; died.

680. James Mitchell (LDMX-Y6F): born 1627 in Northumberland, England; married abt 1649 in Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 1684 in Elizabethtown, New Jersey, United States.

681. Mary Robinson (9VRD-N7C): born abt 1635 in Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died.

682. Timothy B. Halstead Jr (LDY2-TSB): born 1658 in Long Island City, Queens, New York, United States; married 1686 in Hempstead, Queens, New York, United States; died 27 Feb 1735 in Elizabethtown, Essex, New Jersey, United States.

683. Abigail Carman (LXSC-1VF): born 1661 in Long Island City, Queens, Colony of New York, British Colonial America; died 19 May 1732 in Elizabethtown, Union, New Jersey, United States.

684. Richard Harris (LHW8-F43): born 17 Mar 1666 in Saint Keverne, Cornwall, England; married 4 Jun 1697 in Falmouth, Cornwall, England; died.

685. Mary James (LHW8-FCT): born abt 1677 in England; died Unkown.

686. James Bollen II (LHH6-81R): born abt 1662 in Jersey, Channel Islands; married 24 Feb 1688 in Fort Monmouth, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States; died in Woodbridge, Middlesex County, New Jersey.

687. Elizabeth Stout Godfrey (LHW6-8PS): born in Of, Jersey Is., England; died.

688. Thomas Lewes Lewis (L2ZG-Y1S): born Jul 1633 in Ipswich, Suffolk, England; married 11 Sep 1659 in Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 26 Apr 1709 in Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island.

689. Hanna Baker (LDFM-5NL): born 1638 in Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts; died Jan 1717 in Bristol, Bristol, Rhode Island.

690. Jeffrey Jones (L8DZ-MVQ): born 1638 in Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; married 24 May 1660 in Elizabeth, Essex, New Jersey, British Colonial America; died 31 Dec 1717 in Elizabeth, Essex, New Jersey, British Colonial America.

691. Safronia Walter (LH6B-F8Y): born abt 1635 in Woodbridge, Middlesex County, New Jersey; died bef 1740 in Woodbridge, Middlesex, New Jersey, United States.

704. Charles Oge O. Conner (LWYZ-8P1): born 1618 in Antrim, Antrim, Ireland; died 1696 in Ireland.

705. Cecilia O. Flynn (LWYZ-8L7): born in Ireland; died.

718. William Denn (LHLP-5CF): born 1655; married 1707 in Of, Jamaica, Queens, New York; died.

719. Carr (LL36-ZBC): born abt 1660; died in Ulster, Ulster, New York, United States.

720. Isaac Corey (L4QR-VH7): born Sep 1649 in New York, British Colonial America; married 1683 in Southold, River, British America; died 8 Mar 1702 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, British America.

721. Sarah Cooke (LR6W-QM2): born 1649 in Matlock, Derbyshire, England; died 1733 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, British Colonial America.

722. Jasper Griffin Jr. (2ZSW-XJS): born abt 1675 in Southhold, Suffolk, New York, United States; married 1696 in Connecticut, United States; died 1765.

723. Ruth Peck (LKF4-NWF): born 19 Aug 1676 in Lyme, New London, Connecticut; died 1766 in Lyme, Connecticut, British America.

728. Joshua “A. K. A. Josiah” Wells (L61J-56S): born 1664 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States; married 19 Jan 1686 in Southold, Suffolk, New York; died 2 May 1744 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States.

729. Hannah Tuthill (L7JV-LZT): born 7 Nov 1667 in Oyster Pond, Suffolk, New York, United States; died 27 Jul 1752 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States.

730. Timothy Brewster (LCC3-M42): born 1 Mar 1661 in Brookhaven, Suffolk, New York, United States; married abt 1685 in Setauket, Suffolk, New York, United States; died 1711 in Long Island City, Queens, New York, United States.

731. Mary Hawkins (LCC3-MSB): born from 1658 to 1660 in Setauket, Suffolk, New York, United States; died abt 1749 in Seauket, Suffolk, New York, United States.

732. John Terry (L2SN-M5D): born 15 May 1662 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States; married 1695 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States; died 27 April 1723/1733 in Southold, Suffolk, New York.

733. Hannah Moore (L7GP-15Y): born May 1665 in Southold, Suffolk, New York; died 28 Aug 1753 in Southold, Suffolk County, Long Island, New York.

734. Nathaniel Paine (LHWX-19D): born abt 1681 in Orient, New York, British America; married 1693 in Southold, Suffolk, New York; died 1731 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, British America.

735. Ann (LHWX-1SM): born abt 1684 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, British America; died 12 Mar 1724.

800. William Shanahan (L69H-L3V): born 1660 in Ireland; died 16 Nov 1708 in Talbot, Maryland, United States.

801. Margaret (L69H-LXK): born 1670 in Ireland; died in Maryland, United States.

824. Abraham Collins (LZTL-TYM): born 1648 in England; died 18 Dec 1719 in Northampton, Virginia, British America.

825. Martha (LZTL-TYZ): born 1666 in England; died in British America.

828. John Andrews (M8QM-ZXL): died.

829. Jane (M8QM-ZFS): died.

830. Samuel Cratcher (27H5-6SV): born 1680; married 1712 in Dorchester, Maryland, United States; died 1734 in Dorchester, Maryland, United States.

831. Mary Rosana Fletcher (L7B2-73B): born 1685 in Pungoteague, Accomack, Virginia, United States; died 1765 in Dorchester, Maryland, United States.

832. Richard Borden (LLWS-7WX): born 9 Jan 1672 in Middletown, Monmouth, New Jersey; married 7 Apr 1695 in Middletown, Monmouth, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; died 9 Jul 1751 in New Jersey, United States.

833. Mary Worthley (LZ4G-C5L): born 7 Apr 1675 in Shrewsbury Township, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States; died.

848. John Borton Jr. (L5GK-RV4): born 27 Sep 1669 in Aynhoe, Northamptonshire, England; married 1688 in Aynhoe, Northampton, England; died 13 Apr 1749 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

849. Hannah Haines (LCXB-961): born 13 Feb 1674 in Evesham Township, Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; died 1717 in Evesham Township, Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

850. Robert Lord (L4MK-WJD): born abt 1670 in Springfield, Gloucester, New Jersey; married 1685 in New Jersey; died 18 May 1735 in Woodbury, Gloucester County, New Jersey.

851. Elizabeth Clark (LCJ7-PD8): born abt 1673 in Gloucester, New Jersey; died 26 Mar 1726 in Woodbury, Gloucester, New Jersey, United States.

852. Carlisle Haines (L2ZM-JH8): born 1700 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States; married aft 11 Dec 1721 in Evesham Township, Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; died 13 Jun 1774 in Evesham Township, Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

853. Sarah Matlack (LHKX-2LV): born 1704 in Camden Mm, Camden, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; died 1774 in Lumberton, Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

854. William Sharp (L6PV-1SV): born abt 1700 in Chester Mm, Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; married 23 Oct 1722 in Burlington, New Jersey, British Colonial America; died aft 1743 in Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

855. Rebecca Allen (LHKF-GTF): born 1699 in Chester Township, Burlington, New Jersey, British Colonial America; died 17 Oct 1781.

858. John Paine (LR7J-XZZ): born 1710 in England, United Kingdom; married abt 1730 in England, United Kingdom; died.

859. Sarah (L52V-BZL): born 12 Sep 1716; died 1761.

868. Anthony Callison (MFS7-H5S): born abt 1709 in North Ireland; married 30 Apr 1734 in Ballyhagan, County Armagh, Ireland; died 1778/9.

869. Abagail Wethereld (LC5Q-GT6): born abt 1710 in Ireland; died 22 Jun 1778 in Armagh, Ireland.

872. John McClintock (LS6Z-6S9): born 1648 in Trintagh, Donegal, Ireland; married 11 Aug 1687 in Ireland; died 3 Sep 1707 in Trinta, Donegal, Ireland.

873. Jane Janette Lowry (KNDN-953): born abt 1652 in Londonderry, Ireland; died 28 Dec 1739 in Ireland.

874. William Gamble (LXS4-RNQ): born 1670 in Ireland; married 1699 in Ireland; died in Scotla.

875. Jane Allaton (LHKH-8SN): born abt 1675 in Ireland; died.

928. Johannes Buetler (LKL8-CK7): born 6 May 1628 in Rotfelden, Cabw, Baden-Wuertlemberg, Germany; died 23 Jan 1693 in Rotfelden, Cabw, Baden-Wuertlemberg, Germany.

929. Anna Catherina Beurlin (LKL8-CGC): born 29 Oct 1650 in Rotfelden, Cabw, Baden-Wuertlemberg, Germany; died 23 Jan 1693 in Rotfelden, Cabw, Baden-Wuertlemberg, Germany.

Generation 11

1034. Captain John Mathews (LVQN-KS2): born 1697 in Strabane, County Tyrone, Northern Ireland; married 1725 in Augusta, Virginia, United States; died 16 Nov 1757 in Augusta, Virginia, United States.

1157. Elisabeth Sigrist (K84K-ZK7): born abt 1628 in Of Tannenkirch, Lrrch, Bdn; died.

1176. Baltzer Werner (KC4M-ZWJ): born abt 1630 in Berthelsdorf, Leipzig, Saxony, Germany; married 8 May 1659; died.

1177. Sybille Rottelt (KZT2-HDS): born 23 May 1634 in Berthelsdorf, Lpzg, Sxny; died.

1178. Hans Schwilcke (KNS4-9D8): born 1621; married 16 Nov 1647 in Stetten I .. Remstal, Neckar, Wurt.; died 22 Sep 1683 in Stetten I .. Remstal, Neckar, Wurt..

1179. Anna Ailin (KCHF-XT8): christened chr. 20 Apr 1625 in Stetten Iremstal, Neckar, Wurt.; died 27 Jan 1662 in Stetten I .. Remstal, Neckar, Wurt..

1280. John Perkins Sr (LHLG-TS6): christened 23 Dec 1583 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; married 9 Oct 1608 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died bef 26 Sep 1654 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1281. Judith Gater (9HB4-XSK): christened 19 Mar 1588 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died aft 1654 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1288. Robert Kinsman III (L7T7-VDR): born 9 May 1607 in Overton, Wiltshire, England; married 1625 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; died 28 Jan 1664 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

1289. Mary Sadler (LRQK-MQ9): born abt 1608 in Proboerton, Wiltshire, England; died 1665.

1290. Thomas Boreman (L6TW-JZ6): born 18 Oct 1601 in Claydon, Cherwell District, Oxfordshire, England; married 17 Aug 1630 in Saint Helen Bishopsgate, London, London, England; died May 1673 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1291. Margaret Offing (L6TW-JW8): born 1610 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; died 25 Nov 1679 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1296. Robert Story II (LZJ6-3S5): born 1553 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England; married 1574 in Crewkerne, Somerset, England; died 28 Jul 1604 in Stepney, London, Middlesex, England.

1297. Elizabeth Sargent (9QVZ-8S1): born 30 Jan 1556 in Courteenhall, Northampton, England; died 1619 in Northam, Devonshire, England.

1298. Reginald Foster (MR7C-17B): born 20 Sep 1595 in Exeter, Devonshire, England; married 28 Sep 1619 in Theydon Garnon, Essex, England; died 30 May 1681 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

1299. Judith Wignal (MN3V-9S6): born 15 Oct 1596 in Exeter, Devon, England; died 16 Oct 1664 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1304. Thomas Emerson (2Z39-3CY): born 1591 in Cadney, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1 Jul 1611 in Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire, England; died 25 Dec 1657 in Cadney, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom.

1305. Elizabeth Brewster (LR76-B8R): born 1584 in Scrooby, Nottingham, England; died 10 Aug 1638 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

1306. David Gates (LVW8-V9N): born 1616 in England; married abt 1634 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

1307. Sarah Dexter (LVW8-V3J): born abt 1617 in Slane, Meath, Leinster, Ireland; died in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

1310. Francis Wainwright II (LH2B-FR1): born 1623 in Chelmsford, Essex, England; married 1647 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 19 May 1692 in Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

1311. Phillis Sewell (LZ6H-H4F): christened 8 Mar 1628 in Halstead, Essex, England; died 6 Oct 1669 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

1312. John Andrews (MFRV-NCQ): born 1592 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; married calc 1625 in West Sudedge, Gloucester, England; died 13 Mar 1662 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

1313. Sarah Connant (MLJZ-NHD): born 1601 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 29 Apr 1666 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1314. Stephen Jordan (9CX3-VJZ): born abt 1589 in Unidentified Locality – England; married abt 1614 in Unidentified Locality, England; died 8 Feb 1669/70 in Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1315. (KN3Q-G5J): born abt 1595 in England; died bef 1660 in Of Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1316. John Rindge (K8QS-6WG): born 1613 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; married calc 1625 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; died.

1317. Mary Bray (KHBK-XRJ): born 1613 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; died 11 Apr 1725 in Massachusetts, United States.

1318. Robert Kinsman III (L7T7-VDR): Same as person number 1288.

1319. Mary Sadler (LRQK-MQ9): Same as person number 1289.

1320. Robert Butler (LKSS-GBB): born 1589 in Bath, Somerset, England; married 11 Oct 1609 in Fewston, Yorkshire, England; died 1630 in Yorkshire, England.

1321. Janet Harrison (LKS3-8FL): born 1586 in Hereford, Herefordshire, England; died 1666 in Yorkshire, England.

1322. Hugh Smith (M8P6-WZ6): christened 5 Feb 1603 in Saint Peter, Sheffield, York, England; married 25 Feb 1622 in Sheffield, Yorkshire, England; died.

1323. Elizabeth Bullas (MVS8-5FK): born 25 Dec 1597 in Yorkshire, England; died.

1326. Stephen Jordan (9CX3-VJZ): Same as person number 1314.

1327. (KN3Q-G5J): Same as person number 1315.

1328. Robert Burnham Sr. (KN3K-M69): born 1581 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; married 1608 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 5 Nov 1634 in Norwich, Norfolk, England.

1329. Mary Andrews (L6F4-9VQ): born 15 Aug 1585 in Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1635 in Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

1336. John Edward Cogswell I. (L5KC-GJK): born 2 Apr 1592 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; married 10 Sep 1615 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; died 29 Nov 1669 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

1337. Elizabeth Thompson (L5K8-BX8): born 1594 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; died 2 Jun 1676 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

1338. Adam Hawkes (L66T-13F): born 26 Jan 1605 in Hingham, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1621 in Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts; died 13 Mar 1672 in Saugus, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1339. Anne Marbury Brown (L85P-1XQ): born 1603 in Inkberrow, Worcestershire, England; died 4 Oct 1669 in Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

1340. William Goodhue (M8JK-L4K): born 1612 in Kent, England; married 1634; died 7 Sep 1699 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

1341. Margery Watson (94GG-86D): born 1617 in Deptford, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 28 Aug 1668 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

1342. Reverend Frances Dane (LC77-JWN): born 20 Nov 1615 in Bishop’s Stortford, Hertfordshire, England; married abt 21 Sep 1640 in Andover, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America; died 17 Feb 1697 in Andover, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1343. Elizabeth Ingalls (2ZSQ-6YK): born 28 Feb 1619 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England; died 9 Jun 1676 in Andover, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1348. Hugh Morgan (LKJ4-PQN): born abt 1640 in England, United Kingdom; died.

1349. Hugh (MYP8-4L6): born 1642 in England, United Kingdom; died.

1364. Timothy Halstead Sr. (L52G-2RD): born 1633 in England, United Kingdom; married 1651 in Hempstead Nassau Long Island, New York; died 1703 in Queens, New York, United States.

1365. Hannah Sarah Williams (LCP5-FP9): born 1632 in Hempstead, Queens, New York, United States; died 1698 in Elizabeth, Union, New Jersey, United States.

1366. John Carman (LHMM-V3Z): born 8 Jul 1633 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York, United States; married 1654 in Hempstead, Nassau County, New York, United States; died 14 Sep 1684 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York, United States.

1367. Mary Cooper (LDRG-Y8X): born abt 1657 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York, United States; died.

1368. Jam James Harris Harries (LHWF-FWC): born 25 Aug 1613 in Newlyn East, Cornwall, England; married 30 Oct 1658 in Menhenoit, Cornwall, Engalnd; died.

1369. Ann Carpenter (LHWF-FZ1): born 16 Dec 1632 in Menhenoit, Corwall, England; died Unkown.

1370. James James (KNYK-91F): born abt 1654 in Of Falmouth, Cornwall, England; married abt 1679 in Of Falmouth, Cornwall, England; died.

1371. Elizabeth Gastom (KNY2-Z7T): born abt 1658 in Of Falmouth, Cornwall, England; died.

1372. James Bollen Clerk At First Colonial Congress In Colonial New Jersey (LCX6-TNY): born 1629 in Middle Town, Middlesex, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; married abt 1650 in New York; died 27 Mar 1682 in Woodbridge Township, Middlesex, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

1373. Anne Van Quellin (LH2G-J1F): born 1633 in Woodbridge, Middlesex, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; died 1683 in Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

1374. Jacques Godfray (KJ5F-H1H): born abt 1623 in Grouville, Jersey, Channel Islands; married Abt 1650/1652; died abt 1688.

1375. Jeanne Filleul (KJ5F-CPR): christened 24 May 1630 in Grouville, Jersey, Channel Islands; died.

1376. Edmund Lewes (MB6N-DNP): born 30 Apr 1601; died abt 15 Nov 1650 in Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1377. Mary (LRBB-318): died.

1378. Edward Baker (LZKC-SW4): christened 16 Oct 1614 in Catherington, Hampshire, England; married abt 1640 in Lyme, Essex, Massachusetts, British America; died 16 Mar 1687 in Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1379. Priscilla Symonds (9CCC-FMP): born calc 1616 in Of Caterington, Hampshire, England; died.

1380. John Morris David Jones (KZ16-SP1): born abt 1620 in Concord, Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States; married aft 1646 in New Jersey, United States; died.

1381. Sarah Pickering (KF5L-G9D): born abt 1621 in Of Massachusetts, Or, Connecticut, USA; died.

1382. Walter (KC4F-C4Y): born abt 1612 in Of New Jersey; married abt 1636 in New Jersey, United States; died.

1383. (KCG6-FSZ): born abt 1616 in Of New Jersey; died.

1408. Hugh O. Conner Don (LWYZ-8GH): born 1586 in Antrim, Antrim, Ireland; died 1627 in Ireland.

1409. Mary O. Rourke (LWYZ-82W): died.

1436. Waitt Smith (9HXL-24V): born 1669 in New York, United States; married 1673 in Jamaica, Queens, New York, United States; died 1714 in New York, United States.

1437. Phoebe Ashmann (LCZ1-HQM): born 1648 in Hempstead, Suffolk, New York, United States; died 1720 in Jamaica, Queens, New York, United States.

1440. John Cory I. (MRJL-C24): born 9 Oct 1611 in Bramerton Hall, Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married 2 Jul 1638 in Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 7 Mar 1684 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States.

1441. Ann Margaret Salmon (LVDN-G8W): born 25 Feb 1616 in Saint Botoloph, London, England; died 17 Jan 1681 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States.

1442. Elisha Cooke (LJLC-73G): born 1605 in England; married; died 11 Jan 1671 in Southold, Suffolk, New York.

1443. Martha Cooper (LV94-K5C): born 1620 in Northamptonshire, England; died 29 May 1690 in Riverhead, Suffolk, New York, United States.

1444. Jasper Griffin (2V72-8RX): born 1648 in Penderyn, Breconshire, Wales; married 1675 in Manchester, Essex, Massachusetts; died 17 Apr 1718 in Southhold, Suffolk, New York, United States.

1445. Hannah (9ZFL-2N3): born 18 Apr 1654 in Manchester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 20 Apr 1699 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States.

1446. Joseph Peck (LJ5X-5HC): born 17 Jan 1641 in New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, United States; married 28 Nov 1662; died 25 Nov 1718 in Lyme, New London, Connecticut, United States.

1447. Sarah Parker (99QW-YR5): born 29 Oct 1637 in Hartford, Hartford, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America; died 14 Sep 1726 in Old Lyme, New London, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America.

1456. William Wells (L61J-RCW): born [ Possibly] About February 1604/1605 in Possibly Norwich, Norfolk, England; married abt 1651 in Southold, Suffolk, Long Island, New York; died 13 Nov 1671 in Southold, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

1457. Mary Maria Young (L2RJ-WSL): born 1619 in Norfolk, England; died Apr 1709 in Southold, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

1458. John Tuthill (MHWL-7KP): born 16 Jul 1635 in Probably At Norfolk, But Later of Hingham, Massachusetts and Then Southold, New York; married 17 Feb 1656 in Southold, Suffolk, Long Island, New York; died 12 Oct 1717 in Oyster Pond, Suffolk, New York, United States.

1459. Deliverance King (K4BW-23Q): christened 31 Oct 1641 in Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 25 Jan 1688 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States.

1460. Rev Nathaniel Brewster (9SF3-41G): born Apr 1619 in Bristol, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; married 1644 in England; died 18 Dec 1690 in Long Island City, Queens, New York, United States.

1461. Sarah Ludlow (LR68-67Q): born 1625 in Dinton, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 24 Oct 1699 in Setauket, Suffolk, Long Island, New York, United States.

1462. Zachariah Hawkins (KLGL-82V): born 29 Oct 1639 in Charlestown, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America; married 1664 in Setauket-Brookhaven Township, Suffolk, New York, United States; died from 17 Nov 1698 to 27 Apr 1699 in Brookhaven, Suffolk County, Long Island, New York.

1463. Mary Biggs (L7LG-GQB): born abt 1645 in Setauket, Suffolk, New York, United States; died abt 1737 in Setauket, Lewis, New York, United States.

1464. Richard Terry (LX2H-8XT): born 17 Aug 1618 in London, Middlesex, England; married 22 May 1649 in Enfield, Hartford, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America; died 16 May 1676 in Southold, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

1465. Abigail Lines (LJ19-17V): born abt 1614 in Northam, Devon, England; died 1686 in Southold, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

1466. Nathaniel Moore (LK5S-WKN): born 3 Jul 1642 in Salem Mm, Salem, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; died 30 Apr 1698 in Southold, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

1467. Sarah Vail (LHTJ-3KD): born abt Mar 1647 in Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 10 Jun 1733.

1468. John Paine (93PB-Z5B): born 1645 in England; married abt 1664 in Flore, Northamptonshire, England; died Jun 1703 in Willingboro, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

1469. Elizabeth Sarah Field (M19P-24Q): born 1645; died 28 Dec 1701 in Willingboro, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

1662. William Fletcher (L8WS-B5K): born 1650 in Pungoteagus, Accomack, Virginia, United States; married 1675 in Accomack, Virginia, United States; died bet 2 Nov 1710 and 5 Dec 1710 in Accomack, Virginia, United States.

1663. Elizabeth Selvy (LRK3-5DR): born 1656 in Accomack, Virginia, British Colonial America; died abt 1710 in Accomack, Virginia, British Colonial America.

1664. Benjamin Borden (LXQG-6F1): born 16 May 1649 in Portsmouth, Newport, Rhode Island, United States; married 22 Sep 1670 in Middletown, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States; died 5 Jun 1728 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

1665. Abigail Grover (2S77-RH4): born 27 Sep 1654 in Long Island City, Queens, New York; died 8 Jan 1720 in Burlington, Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

1666. John Worthley Jr (KJCY-FRH): born 1650 in Saint Marys City, Saint Marys, Maryland, United States; died 1697 in Shrewsbury, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States.

1667. (LCZR-4TV): born 1654 in Maryland, United States; died.

1696. John Borton Sr. (KN43-LKP): born 25 Jan 1634 in Aynhoe, North Hampton, England; married 12 Apr 1658; died 28 Jul 1687 in Hillsdown, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

1697. Anne Kinton (KN47-H5L): born 1636 in Aynhoe, Northamptonshire, England; died 8 Jan 1688 in Hillsdown Township, Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

1698. Thomas Haines (KHNV-BMP): born <1731> in Goshen, Lancaster, Pennsylvania; married 22 May 1753 in Gloucester, New Jersey, United States; died 1766.

1699. Hannah Buzby (LCC3-FQV): born 7 Jul 1734 in Burlington, Burlington, New Jersey; died 1797.

1700. Samuel Lord (M1RZ-G6Q): born abt 1640 in Of, London, London, England; married abt 1661 in Prob., New Jersey; died.

1701. Samuel (M1RZ-G6K): born abt 1644 in Of, Gloucester, New Jersey; died.

1704. Richard Haines (9K6G-H8Y): born 6 Aug 1665 in Aynhoe, Northamptonshire, England; married 1691 in Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; died 12 Apr 1746 in Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

1705. Mary Carlisle (KNWS-LDK): born 20 Jul 1674 in Devonshire Mm, London, England; died Apr 1746 in Fostertown, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

1706. William Matlock (KF1D-SMY): born 2 Jun 1645 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England; married 14 Nov 1682 in Evesham Township, Burlington County, New Jersey Colonies; died 10 Dec 1720 in Pensaukin Creek, Chester Township, Morris, New Jersey, United States.

1707. Mary Hancock (KFBT-RWD): born 29 Mar 1668 in Brailes, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom; died 20 Nov 1728 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

1708. William Sharp (KHC3-2FM): born 28 Jun 1670 in Floore, Northamptonshire, England; married 18 Jun 1695 in Newton, Sussex, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America; died in Newton, Burlington, New Jersey.

1709. Jemima Eastlack (KC8D-N49): born 3 Dec 1671 in Bermuda; died.

1710. Judah Allen (LZN8-M76): born 17 Oct 1675 in Southwick, Hampden, Colony of Massachusetts, British Colonial America; married 15 Oct 1701 in Chester, New Jersey; died bef 20 Jul 1731 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey.

1711. Deborah Adams (LJV7-RDL): born 7 May 1678 in Long Island City, Queens, New York, United States; died Jul 1731 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

1736. Samuel Callison (LZP4-VTV): born 1682 in Armagh, Ireland; married 30 Apr 1734 in Ballyhagan, County Armagh, Ireland; died abt 1740 in Armagh, County Armagh, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom.

1737. Abagail Wethereld (LC5Q-GT6): Same as person number 869.

1738. Richard Weathereld (L7PV-S9B): born 1676 in Mulladry, Armagh, Ireland; married 1695 in Rich Hill Mm, Armagh, Ire; died 1724 in Mulladry, Armagh, Ireland.

1739. Ruth (L7JQ-2NS): born 1685; died 1724.

1744. Alexander McClintock Jr. (LHRY-CLH): born 1622 in Trintagh, Donegal, Ireland; married 1648 in Trintagh, Donegal, Ireland; died 6 Sep 1670 in Trintagh, Donegal, Ireland.

1745. Agnes Stenson MacLean (L391-HM3): born 1626 in Traintaugh, County Donegal, Ulster, Ireland; died 6 Dec 1696 in Taughboyne, Donegal, Ireland.

1746. John Lowry (LCB7-7BJ): born abt 1620 in Ireland; married abt 1645 in Londonderry, Ireland; died 1689 in Tyrone, Ireland.

1747. Mary Buchanan (L418-1S5): born 1623 in Ahenis, Tyrone, Ireland; died aft 1683.

1750. Abraham Allaton (MJKV-13B): died.

1856. Bartlin Beutler (9V1Q-27Q): born 1578 in Rotfelden, Württ, Germany; married 8 Sep 1604 in Rotfelden, Schwarzwald, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 3 Nov 1662 in Rotfelden, Württ, Germany.

1857. Regina Himmelkron (K8CK-SQM): born 10 Jun 1586 in Rotfelden, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg; died 1628 in Rotfelden, Calw, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany.

1858. Phillip Beurlin (LKL8-CRS): born 1616 in Kandel, Germeshel, Rheinland-Ffalz, Germany; married abt 1641 in Germany; died 24 Dec 1691 in Kandel, Germeshel, Rheinland-Ffalz, Germany.

1859. Agnes Zeiszam (MYBV-SX1): born 28 Sep 1623 in Kandel, Pfalz, Bavaria; died 4 May 1692 in Kandel, Pfalz, Bavaria.

Generation 12

2068. Theobald Mathew (LJVS-TM3): born 1630 in Thurles, County Tipperary, Ireland; married abt 1680 in Holt, Leicestershire, England; died 1 Dec 1699 in Saint James, London, England.

2069. Catherine Nevill (LCTB-W3M): born abt 1660 in Holt, Norfolk, England; died 1 Apr 1742.

2314. Uli Sigrist (L812-5QH): born 1581 in Aargau, Switzerland; married 13 Sep 1605 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland; died.

2354. Christoph Rottelt (LZ22-PJB): born 1610 in Hainichen, Chemnitz, Sachsen, Deutschland; married 15 Jul 1632; died.

2355. Anna Schulze (KHQR-DSQ): christened 29 Sep 1614 in Pappendorf, Lpzg, Sxny; died.

2356. Jacob Schwilcke (MR54-RBN): died.

2357. Catharina Beuchlin (MR54-R1S): died.

2358. Veit Ehlin (K4VH-3VP): born 11 Mar 1599 in Stetten, Im Remstal, Neckar, Wuerttemburg; married 18 Nov 1623; died 1628/1635.

2359. Maria Vetter (LZ8L-DFG): born 25 Sep 1591; died 31 Oct 1661 in Holzgerlingen, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg, Germany.

2560. Henry Perkins (LZJV-BNK): born abt 1555 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; married 29 Nov 1579 in Saint John Baptist, Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died 11 Mar 1609 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England.

2561. Elizabeth Sawbridge (L8HV-BSX): born abt 1559 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died bef 1609 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England.

2562. Michael Gater (LCT5-MJ4): born abt 1562 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; married 13 Nov 1576 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died.

2563. Isabel Bailey (KFPL-49P): born abt 1555 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died.

2576. Robert Kingsman (LDLZ-88F): born 1568 in Overton, Wiltshire, England; married <1589> in Wiltshire, England; died 26 Jul 1647 in Overton, Wiltshire, England.

2577. Mary Kinsman (L5VL-JZ7): born 1631 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 1675 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

2580. Thomas Boreman (LJ5B-X5N): born 1570 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; married 2 Feb 1595 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; died 3 Mar 1627 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England.

2581. Elizabeth Carter (ML1H-RTM): born 1575 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; died 11 May 1631 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England.

2582. Robert Offing (9J3V-GDZ): born 1585 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; married 1610 in England; died 1610 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England.

2583. Mrs. Elizabeth Offing (LJ1W-F3W): born 1587 in England; died 1610–1677 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England.

2592. Frances Robert Story Sr. (L4GY-45C): born 1520 in Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England; married abt 1550 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 28 Jul 1603 in Tower Hill, London, Middlesex, England.

2593. Susan Thomas (L71H-CCC): born 1527 in Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England; died 1610 in Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England.

2594. Hugh Roger Sargent (K647-36X): born 1530 in Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England; died 23 Feb 1596 in Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England.

2595. Margaret Gifford (9MDZ-446): born 1532 in Northampton, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 28 Feb 1595 in Finedon, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

2596. Reynold Foster (KDBR-RBS): born abt 1570 in Harlow, Essex, England; married 1608 in Thaxted, Essex, England; died aft 1622.

2597. Margaret Humphrey (LLQN-G3H): born 1572 in Exeter, Devon, England; died aft 1595 in Exeter, Devon, England.

2598. Alexander Wignal (KFR9-8MY): born 1578 in Exeter, Devon, England; married 1592 in Barking, Essex, England; died May 1631 in Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

2599. Frances Mary Williams (HDXX-3Z3): born 1574 in Exeter, Devonshire, England; died 1615 in Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States.

2608. Alexander Emerson (LZNJ-XH4): born abt 1564 in Cadney Cum Howsham, Lincolnshire, England; married 1583 in Of Searby, Lincolnshire, England; died 8 Oct 1605 in Searby, Lincolnshire, England.

2609. Jennett Hornsey (M16Y-3K8): born abt 1569 in Of Cadney, Lincolnshire, England.; died 19 Jun 1612 in Sereby, Lincolnshire, England.

2614. Francis Dexter (LWXX-VSK): born 1570 in Slane, Meath, Leinster, Ireland; married abt 1595 in Of, Somersetshire, England; died 1619 in King’s Cliffe, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

2615. Bridget (9N7Y-5WY): born abt 1577 in Slane, Meath, Leinster, Ireland; died aft 1620 in Slane, Meath, Leicester, Ireland.

2620. Francis Wainwright (L41W-BRT): born 1598 in Chelmsford, Essex, England; married abt 1615 in Essex, England; died in Essex, England.

2621. (L46Q-MYW): born abt 1603 in Chelmsford, Es, England; died.

2622. George Sewell (L41C-7WP): born 1585 in Halstead, Essex, England; married 1618 in Halstead, Essex, England; died 30 May 1644 in Halstead, Essex, England.

2623. Sarah Ward (L41C-7WT): born 1599 in Halstead, Essex, England; died 1644 in Essex, England.

2624. Richard Andrews (L22B-MB8): born 1562 in Charwelton, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1570 in England, United Kingdom; died.

2625. Elizabeth (L22B-965): born abt 1565 in Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1596 in Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

2626. James Connant (KCT1-DHQ): born abt 1571 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; married abt 1598 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died.

2627. Anna (LZXC-F55): born 1578 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 1607 in Norwich, Norfolk, England.

2634. Thomas Bray (MLJZ-NGZ): born calc 1555 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; married calc 1583 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; died.

2635. Mary Wilson (MLJZ-N54): born calc 1558 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; died.

2640. John Butler (LKS3-C9P): born abt 1565 in England; died 1598 in Guiseley, Yorkshire, England.

2642. William Harrison (LKS3-CJX): born 1563 in Rudston, Yorkshire, England; married 22 Oct 1588 in Rudston, Yorkshire, England; died 1620 in England.

2643. Ann Stayring (KZND-S5F): born abt 1567 in Rudston, Yorkshire, England; died.

2644. Thomas Smith (KCV4-QJH): born abt 1576 in Sheffield, Yorkshire, England; married 23 Nov 1601 in Of Sheffield, Yorkshire, England; died.

2645. Margaret Hawkesworth (KZXG-DYD): born abt 1580 in Sheffield, Yorkshire, England; died.

2647. Elizabeth Stacye (4RB9-NQN): born 27 Jun 1567 in Handsworth, Yorkshire, England; died in York, Yorkshire, England.

2656. Thomas Burnham (LRWY-S3B): born 1558 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 1581 in Norwich, Norfolk, England.

2657. Elizabeth Waller (LCMD-5LY): born 12 Jun 1562 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 26 Jan 1623 in Norwich, Norfolk, England.

2658. Richard Andrews (8NCW-WL1): born 1562 in Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1596 in Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1643 in Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

2659. Elizabeth Franklin (L2KY-JVQ): born 1573 in Norwich, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 29 May 1671 in Ipswich, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

2672. Edward Cogswell (MYGB-YK3): born 10 Jun 1554 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1578 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 12 Jan 1616 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England.

2673. Alice Walter (LLQR-NKT): born 1559 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; died 11 May 1616 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England.

2674. Reverend William Thompson (L9H7-B1R): born abt 1576 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1598 in Westbury, England; died 1623 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England.

2675. Phillis Rockwell (93WJ-HHR): born 1572 in Westbury, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 19 Jul 1608 in Westbury, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom.

2676. William Hawken (LCCX-N1H): born 1574 in Truro Saint Mary, Cornwall, England; married 1598 in Norfolk, England; died 1626 in Cornwall, England.

2677. Margaret Bolitho (L6G1-XJP): born 1577 in Helston, Cornwall, England; died 1621 in Cornwall, England.

2678. Edward Brown (9CHD-1P4): born 1576 in Inkberrow, Worcester, England; married 6 Apr 1599 in London Saint Botolph Without Bishopsgate, London, England; died 1610 in ., Inkberrow, Worcestershire, England.

2679. Jane Leids (LCVM-KK7): born 1580 in Inkberrow, Worcester, England; died 1605 in Worcester, England.

2680. Nicholas Goodhue (LHQK-JKW): born 1587 in Kent, England; married 1612 in Kent, England; died 1635 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

2681. Jane (KVYT-13P): born 1577 in Burton Joyce, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1647 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

2682. Joseph Watson (LZPP-V16): born abt 1585 in Kent, England, United Kingdom; died in England.

2683. Jane (LZKK-Q9L): born 1592 in Kent, England, United Kingdom; died.

2684. John Dane Sr (94PC-GHT): born 8 May 1586 in Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England; married 19 Oct 1605 in Colchester, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died 14 Sep 1658 in Roxbury, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States.

2685. Frances Bridget Bowyer (L5T6-KKB): born 1592 in Colchester, Essex, England; died 1636 in England, United Kingdom.

2686. Edmund Ingalls (LRB4-RLQ): born 1586 in Wyberton, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

2687. Ann Tripp (MVGW-RNP): born 17 Aug 1599 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England; died 16 Sep 1648 in Newport, Newport, Rhode Island, United States.

2728. Jonathon Halstead (LVW8-F18): born 23 Feb 1610 in Northowran, Halifax, Yorkshire, England; married 12 Apr 1632 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York Or West Hartford, Connecticut; died 23 Jun 1683 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York, United States.

2729. Sarah Susan Butterfield (LZJJ-HM7): born 4 Apr 1615 in Ovenden, Yorkshire West Riding, England; died 23 Jun 1683 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York, United States.

2730. Michael Moyles Williams (MKWK-ZHL): born 16 Apr 1610 in Hertfordshire, England; married abt 1630 in Lancashire, England; died Dec 1664 in Hempstead, Nassau, Long Island, New York, United States.

2731. Ann Valentine (9XLD-4CT): born 1617 in Eccles, Lancashire, England; died 1675 in Newtown, Queens, New York, United States.

2732. John Carman IV (LKRL-YTC): born 1606 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; married 2 Jul 1629 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; died 16 May 1654 in Hempstead, British America.

2733. Florence Fordham (LVYK-X7N): born 1610 in Sacombe, Hertfordshire, England; died 1656 in Hempstead, British America.

2734. Simon Cooper (LDRG-B21): died.

2735. Mary (LDRG-BRR): died.

2736. Willyam Harris (K2T8-FG2): born 23 Sep 1582 in Saint Columb Minor, Cornwall, England; married 28 Aug 1610 in Saint Newlyn In Pydar, Cornwall, England; died.

2737. Mary Stephen (K2T8-N66): born abt 1589 in Of Saint Newlyn East, Cornwall, England; died.

2738. Peter Carpenter (KNYP-H89): born abt 1591 in Of Quethiock, Cornwall, England; married abt 1631 in Menheniot, Cornwall, England; died.

2739. Jane Jory (KNYL-FLY): born 23 Feb 1593 in Quithiock, Corn, England; died UNKNOWN.

2740. James James (LV2B-QMM): married abt 1653 in Cornwall, England; died.

2741. Mary (LV2B-3BS): died.

2744. Robert Bollen (LVKR-HFX): born 1595 in Hingham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1617 in Hingham, Norfolk, England; died abt 1634 in New Jersey.

2745. Jean Throckmorton (LV7S-7HZ): born abt 1598 in Hingham Norfolk England; died abt 1629 in New Jersey.

2746. Robert Vauquellin (LJ5L-QGX): born abt 1607 in Caen, Normandy, France; married abt 1632; died abt 1698 in Woodbridge, Middlesex, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

2747. Jeanette (L2ZM-JYD): born abt 1611 in Normandy, France; died.

2748. Thomas Godfrey (2BV7-B74): born 1596 in Cardington, Bedfordshire, England; married 23 Apr 1619 in England; died 1657 in Bedfordshire, England.

2749. Jane Turner (KZ8F-SHD): christened 19 Aug 1575 in Cavenham, Suffolk, England; died.

2750. Jacques Filleul (LZ2D-RZV): christened 31 Jan 1591 in Grouville, Jersey, Channel Islands; married abt 1620 in Jersey, Channel Islands; died.

2751. Jeanne Le Febvre (LZ2D-RC1): born abt 1600 in Of Grouville, Jersey, Channel Islands; died bef 1658.

2756. John Baker (LRTY-P7Y): born 1588; died 1696.

2757. Sarah Wall (LRTY-KYK): born 1580; died 1650.

2816. Dermot O. Conner Don (LWYZ-8P3): died 1585.

2817. Dorothy Buidhe O’Conner Roe (LWYZ-8KP): born 1475; died.

2874. John Ashman (LZBZ-WS9): born 1635 in England; married abt 1640 in Worcestershire, England; died 10 Oct 1737 in Anne Arundel, Maryland, United States.

2875. Phebe Washburn (245X-R4P): born 1641 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York, United States; died bef 11 Dec 1664 in Long Island City, Queens, New York, United States.

2880. Thomas Corey (K892-ZMX): born abt 1590 in Norfolk, England; married 22 Sep 1604 in Saint Michael Plea, Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 19 Sep 1665 in Saint John Timberhill, Norfolk, England.

2881. Elizabeth Layer (L6LC-ZBD): born Dec 1583 in Saint Michael Plea, Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 1640 in Earls Colne, Essex, England.

2882. Christopher Salmon (L6SK-HXL): born 1578 in Saint Botolphs, London, England; married abt 1599 in Of Nazing, Essex, England; died 1625 in Laxton, Nottinghamshire, England.

2883. Sarah Curtis (LKQR-L3S): born in Laxton, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1630 in Laxton, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

2886. Ellis Cook (LH7W-JYZ): born 1618 in Hertfordshire, England; married abt 1647/8 in Southampton, Suffolk, Long Island, New York; died abt 1678/9 in Southampton, Suffolk, L. I., New York.

2888. John Griffin (LDFL-QMD): born 1548 in Pembrokeshire, Wales; married 1572 in Essex, England; died 1611 in Essex, England.

2889. Ann Langford (LDFL-Q3X): born 1550 in Pembrokeshire, Wales; died 1625 in Essex, England.

2890. Philip Griffin (LDQB-CBW): born 1625 in Snowdon, Wales, United Kingdom; died 24 Nov 1667 in Salisbury, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

2891. Agnes Budezert (LHVD-WN3): born abt 1630 in Of Salisbury, England; died 24 Nov 1682 in Salisbury, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

2892. William Peck (LVP3-G6G): born bef 29 Dec 1601 in London, England; married 1622 in London, England; died 14 Oct 1694 in Old Lyme, New London, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America.

2893. Elizabeth (LJLH-N5S): died 5 Dec 1683 in Lyme, New London, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America.

2894. William Parker (M685-33V): born abt 1615 in Of Liskeard, Cornwall, England; married bef 1637; died 21 Dec 1686 in Saybrook, Connecticut.

2895. Margaret Pritchard (LKKM-HM8): born 6 Dec 1620 in Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States; died 12 Jun 1680 in Saybrook, New Haven, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America.

2912. Rev William J. Wells (LVXC-LL4): born 1566 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; married 1590 in England, United Kingdom; died 26 May 1620 in Norwich, Norfolk, England.

2913. Elizbeth Bendish (LJGP-XTK): born 1580 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 1634 in Isle of Wight, England.

2914. Reverend John Youngs (L4B2-MQJ): born 15 Nov 1598 in Reydon, Suffolk, England; married abt 1620 in Southold, Suffolk, England; died 24 Feb 1671 in Southold, Suffolk, Long Island, Colony of New York, Colonial British America.

2915. Joan Jentilman (M8RX-3BD): christened 5 Jul 1593 in Southwald, Suffolk, England; died 1630 in Southwold, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

2916. Henry Tuthill (M571-Y58): born 28 Jun 1612 in Tharston, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married 26 Apr 1626 in Norfolk, England; died 22 Sep 1644 in Southold, Suffolk, Long Island, New York.

2917. Bridget (LRTF-V88): born abt 1614 in Saxlingham, Norfolk, England; died 1649 in Southold, Suffolk, New York, United States.

2918. William King (LHFB-XGC): born abt 1595 in England, United Kingdom; married abt 1622 in England; died bef 27 Jun 1650 in Salem, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

2919. Dorothy Unknown Surname (9WZN-TLR): born 1601 in Unknown Locality In England; died aft 28 Mar 1684 in Southold, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

2920. Francis Brewster Jr. (LR6F-634): born 1599 in Castle Bristol, Gloucestershire, England; married 1624 in Somerset, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States; died 30 Dec 1646 in Lost At Sea On Capt Lamberton’s Great Ship, Sulawesi Tengah, Indonesia.

2921. Lucretia “Lucy” Jones (LR6F-NZX): born 1600 in Bristol, Somerset, England; died 1671 in New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, United States.

2922. Roger Ludlow (LR68-VGR): born 7 Mar 1590 in Dinton, Wiltshire, England; married 18 Dec 1624 in Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1666 in Baile Átha Cliath, Dublin, Ireland.

2923. Mary Cogan (LR68-GHL): born 1604 in Chard, Somerset, England; died 3 Jun 1664 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England Dublin, Ireland.

2924. Robert Hawkins (MV7K-52D): born 1610 in Plymouth, Devonshire, England; married 1635 in Charlgrove, Bedford, Bedfordshire, England; died 11 Sep 1704 in Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States.

2925. Mary Marie Pease (LKSC-LYX): born 9 Dec 1611 in England, Great Britain, United Kingdom; died 11 Apr 1642 in Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States.

2926. John Biggs (MVN3-61C): died.

2927. Mary Mills (KLG2-87S): born abt 1633 in Of Setauket, Long Island, New York, United States; died.

2928. James Terry (KDSM-VQJ): born 1567 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England; married 1605 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England; died abt 1637 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England.

2929. Alse Anne Peacock (L2WX-KLY): born 1584 in London, Middlesex, England; died 14 Jan 1658 in England, Great Britain, United Kingdom.

2930. Richard Lynes (K2X8-6ZY): born 1597 in England; died.

2932. Thomas Moore Jr. (KFBD-BVG): born 20 May 1616 in Oulton, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 25 Jun 1691 in Southold, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

2934. Jeremiah Vail (MZ6W-5H3): born abt 1618 in Unidentified Locality, England; married abt 1643 in Of Salem, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony; died bef 19 Oct 1687 in Southold, Suffolk, Long Island, New York, British Colonial America.

2935. Catherine “Unknown” (LHTJ-Q4J): born abt 1620 in Unidentified Locality – England; died bef 1660 in Possibly Southold, Suffolk, Long Island, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

2936. John Paine Sr (9HNF-56L): born 20 Aug 1620 in Dedham, England; married <1645> in Wrentham, Suffolk, England; died 3 Feb 1708 in Orient, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

2937. Mary Glover (LCMJ-CS5): born abt 1622 in Wrentham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died abt 1647 in Long Island, New York, New York, United States.

2938. John Paine (LVKJ-4N5): born 1632 in England; married Mar 1659; died 29 Dec 1674 in At Sea.

3328. Richard Borden (LDMC-QTM): born 22 Feb 1595 in Headcorn, Kent, England; married 28 Sep 1625 in Headcorn, Kent, England; died 25 May 1671 in Portsmouth, Newport, Rhode Island, United States.

3329. Joan Fowle (MN6Y-YSC): born 15 Feb 1604 in Marden, Kent, England; died 15 Jul 1688 in Portsmouth, Rhode Island, United States.

3330. Reverend James Grover (LVY8-9K1): christened 8 Nov 1607 in Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England; married abt 1644 in New Amsterdam, New Netherlands Colony, America; died 3 Dec 1685 in Middletown, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States.

3331. Rebecca Cheeseman (LL7S-LJQ): christened 1 May 1630 in Beeston Saint Lawrence, Norfolk, England; died Oct 1686 in Middletown, Monmouth, New Jersey.

3392. William Borton Bourton Jr (LCXB-WFF): born 26 Nov 1590 in Aynho, Northamptonshire, England; died 25 Mar 1656 in Aynho, Northamptonshire, England.

3394. William Kinton (L89K-F83): born 25 Jan 1590 in Aynho, Northampton, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1635 in Aynhoe, Northamptonshire, England; died 25 Mar 1656 in Aynho, Northampton, England, United Kingdom.

3395. Elizabeth Pock (L89K-F8G): born abt 1592 in Aynho, Northampton, England; died 17 Jun 1689 in Aynho, Northamptonshire, England.

3396. John B. Haines Jr (LKHY-YMS): born 14 Dec 1685 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States; married 13 Nov 1709 in Chesterfield, Burlington, New Jersey; died 12 Jan 1754 in Evesham Mm, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

3397. Jane Siddon (LCTF-BN9): born 1680; died.

3398. Edward Busby (LZW2-9CX): born 1668 in Milton, Oxfordshire, England; married 5 Sep 1733 in Chester Cty. Pa; died bef Aug 1726 in Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States.

3399. Hannah Cripps (LCC3-FVF): born abt 1703 in New Jersey; died bef 9 Apr 1761 in Willinburg, Burlington, New Jersey.

3408. Richard Haines (MWYP-RPV): born 1644 in Aynho, Northampton, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1663 in Of Aynho, Northamptonshire, England; died 23 Apr 1682 in On Ship Amity Sailing In the Atlantic Ocean.

3409. Margaret (L29R-XCH): born abt 1644 in Aynho, Northamptonshire, England; died 21 Feb 1744 in Burlington, New Jersey.

3410. John Carlisle (LCR8-7GV): born 1645 in Yorkshire, England; married 29 Mar 1671 in Westbury Saint, Spittlefields, Devon, England; died 28 Mar 1681 in City of London, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom.

3411. Mary Goodwin (L2ZM-FC8): born abt 1652 in London, Middlesex, England; died 11 May 1690 in London, Middlesex, England.

3412. George Matlock (LD4G-GH1): born 27 Apr 1606 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England, United Kingdom; married 7 Nov 1636 in Saint Giles Church, Cropwell Bishop, Notinghamshire, England; died 15 Nov 1658 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England, United Kingdom.

3413. Jane Hall (LZXY-55C): born 15 Mar 1606 in Hawton, Nottingham, England, United Kingdom; died 15 Nov 1658 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England.

3414. William Hancock (K8QZ-JP3): born 1625 in Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom; married 18 Aug 1664 in Barcheston, Warwick, England; died.

3415. Margaretta Saul (KG4W-N13): born 6 Apr 1640 in Brailes, Warwickshire, England; died 1669 in England.

3416. William Sharp (LZ2Y-MD6): born 1636 in Flower, Northamptonshire, England; married 1655 in Northampton, Northamptonshire, England; died 30 Mar 1690 in Floore, Northamptonshire, England.

3417. Hannah Allen (LZKS-LJF): born 1638 in Floore, Northamptonshire, England; died 1670 in Floore, Northamptonshire, England.

3418. Francis Estlack (L7BF-1HF): born 1635 in Saint Andrew’s Parish, Plymouth, England; married abt 1654 in England; died in Gloucester, Newjersey, United States.

3419. Margaret (LHGY-R37): born abt 1635 in Devon, England, United Kingdom; died.

3420. Jedediah Allen (KN68-234): born 3 Jan 1647 in Sandwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States; married 21 Jan 1668 in Dartmouth, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America; died 21 Jan 1711 in Shrewsbury, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States.

3421. Elizabeth Howland (9HGY-V1C): born 17 May 1647 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, British America; died 17 Dec 1686 in Shrewsbury, Monmouth, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

3422. John Adams (MYHV-S1D): born 11 Dec 1630 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; married 27 Dec 1654 in Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States; died 19 Jan 1703 in Chester Township, Burlington, New Jersey, British Colonial America.

3423. Elizabeth Russell (LV33-MVN): born 4 Dec 1644 in Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 1702 in Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

3476. William Weathereld (LWVM-9Q3): born abt 1650 in Of, Muladry, Ireland; married abt 1675 in County Muladry, Ireland; died in Ireland.

3477. Mrs. William Wethereld (LWVM-979): born abt 1655 in Ireland; died aft 1676.

3488. Alexander McClintock Sr. (K6H8-WPK): born 1596 in Trintagh, Donegal, Ireland; married 1621 in Donegal, Ireland; died 1670 in Donegal, Ireland.

3489. Mary Perry (L82W-JSY): born 1600 in Dunmore, Donegal, Ireland; died.

3490. Donald McClean (L82W-JDS): born 1618 in Ireland; died Aug 1651 in Inverkeithing, Fife, Scotland.

3491. Florence (LDNC-CGN): born 1620 in Ireland; died.

3492. James Lowry (KNDR-RW3): born abt 1608 in Ballymagory, Tyrone, Ireland; died 1664/5 in Londonderry, Ireland.

3493. James (9MCC-BTK): born abt 1608 in Ballymagory, Tyrone, Ireland; died.

3494. James Buchanan (KZXQ-MP2): born abt 1612 in Ahenis, Tyrone, Ireland; died.

3495. James (9MCC-BY4): born abt 1612 in Ahenis, Tyrone, Ireland; died.

3712. Gall Beutler (M819-ZWV): born abt 1560 in Rotfelden, Schwarzwaldkreis, Wuerttemberg; married abt 1580 in Rotfelden, Schwarzwald, Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 6 Jun 1615 in Rotfelden, Württ, Germany.

3713. Agnes Herter (9V1Q-2WS): born abt 1560 in Rotfelden, Württ, Germany; died.

3714. Daniel Himmelkron II (LR48-54D): born 2 Sep 1561 in Ebhausen Uber Wollhausen, Calw, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 15 Sep 1623 in Ebhausen, Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

3715. Anna (LR48-P7T): born 1565 in Ebhausen Uber Wollhausen, Calw, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany; died 1 Sep 1623 in Ebhausen, Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

3716. Hieronymus Beurlin Bauerlein (LKG7-WWJ): born 1585 in Bayern, Germany; died 1639 in Kandel, Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany.

3717. Barbara Brett (LKG7-W3Y): born 1590 in Kandel, Germersheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; died 1644.

3718. Stephan Zeiss (LKG4-VLB): born 1594 in Kandel, Germersheim, Rhineland-Palatinate, Germany; died.

3719. Ottilla (LKLP-8ZX): born 1594 in Europe; died.

Generation 13

4136. Captain George Matthews (LRC4-TQR): born 1581 in Radyr, Glamorgan, Wales; married abt 1605 in Radyr, Glamorganshire, Wales; died Oct 1636 in Tymby, Tipperary, Ireland.

4137. Mary Elizabeth Pointz (LJV3-3NZ): born 1588 in England; died 27 May 1675 in Ireland.

4628. Johannes Sigrist (L812-R32): born 1551 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland; married 13 Nov 1575 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland; died 1577 in Lenzburg, Aargau, Switzerland.

4629. Elisabeth Koch (LHFF-N1X): born 1555 in Lenzburg, Aargua, Switzerland; died aft 1595 in Eglisau, Zurich, Switzerland.

4708. Hans Rottelt (LZ22-PGZ): born 1580 in Sachsen, Deutschland; married 11 Nov 1601 in Floeha, Germany; died.

4709. Maria Koehler (LZ22-PGJ): born 1580 in Sachsen, Deutschland; died.

4710. Melchior Schulze (KCN9-68Z): born 1580 in Sachsen, Deutschland; died.

4711. Christina Leonhardt (KHQY-YLV): born 1580 in Sachsen, Deutschland; died.

4716. Hans Ehlin (KF5P-CTS): christened 24 Jul 1569 in Stetten, Remstal, Neckar, Wurt.; married 19 Sep 1597; died in Stetten, Remstal, Neckar, Wurt..

4717. Anna Reutz (KX5X-4D1): christened 17 Jan 1578 in Stetten, Remstal, Neckar, Wurt.; died.

4718. Bartholomeus Vetter (9KBX-WQZ): born 18 Jul 1560 in Holzgerlingen, Böblingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany; married 1584 in Württemberg, Germany; died 25 Oct 1632 in Holzgerlingen, Böblingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany.

4719. Agnes (LZ8L-D4L): born Abotu 1563 in Württemberg, Germany; died 25 Sep 1600 in Holzgerlingen, Neckarkreis, Wuert., Germany.

5120. Thomas Perkins Sr (ML8H-KJQ): born abt 1525 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; married abt 1555 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died.

5121. Alice Kebble (LZDR-KYH): born abt 1530 in England; died.

5122. Mr. Sawbridge (LL7S-Y4Q): died.

5123. (M41H-3JQ): died.

5124. Michael Gater (M3L4-NPF): born abt 1531 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; married abt 1550 in England; died.

5125. Michael (MHFQ-FFP): born abt 1531 in England; died.

5126. Mr. Baylie (LRYY-JC7): died.

5152. Robert Kingsman I. (DDL8-6X4): born 1520 in Overton, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1560 in Overton, Wiltshire, England; died 25 Aug 1592 in Overton, Wiltshire, England.

5153. Agnes Smith (LHLS-CKW): born 1540 in Overton, Wiltshire, England; died May 1620 in Overton, Wiltshire, England.

5155. Nancy York (LRFW-3VJ): born 2 Feb 1609 in Wiltshire, England; married 1625 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; died 28 Jan 1665 in Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

5160. William Boreman (9V42-GRR): born 1535 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1560 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; died 5 Oct 1611.

5161. Annis (LRM6-3XV): born 1539 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; died 12 May 1608 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England.

5162. Felix Carter (MW8H-M6F): born 1547 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; married 1573 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; died 26 May 1619 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England.

5163. Margeret Stonar (MW8H-MN1): born 1547 in North Stoke, Oxfordshire, England; died 12 Nov 1621 in Clayton, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

5188. Sargent (LRG5-JL7): born abt 1508 in England, United Kingdom; died.

5189. Elizabeth Tale (L25P-4BG): born 1508 in Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England; died 1530 in Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England.

5190. Nicholas Giffard (M3DG-FDN): born 1508 in Hillesden, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England; married abt 1526 in Of Saint James, Northampton, England; died 19 May 1546 in Duston, Northampton, England, Great Britain.

5191. Agnes Masters (LHGX-5HH): born 1510 in Sandwich, Kent, England; died 18 Aug 1581 in Dunston, Northampton, Northampton, England.

5192. John Foster (KCX3-3DS): born abt 1540 in Harlow, Essex, England; married abt 1561 in Harlow, Essex, England; died 1601 in Harlow, Essex, England.

5193. Agnes “Mrs John Foster” (KHWG-H8K): born abt 1541 in Harlow, Essex, England; died.

5196. John Wignol (LHKF-PJ7): born 26 Jan 1548 in Polstead, Suffolk, England; married 1568 in Suffolk, England; died 1600 in Suffolk, England.

5197. Mary Biggs (L4Y3-B4Q): born 1543 in Suffolk, England; died 1621 in Suffolk, England.

5216. George Emerson (KCZK-WYZ): born abt 1540 in Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1564 in Lincolnshire, England; died bef 10 May 1574 in Searby, Lincolnshire, England.

5217. Agnes Fontbury (LH13-YLQ): born abt 1544 in England; died in Cadney, North Lincolnshire, England.

5218. John Hornsey (LHJV-V3H): born abt 1534 in Cadney, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1545 in Sereby, Lincolnshire, England; died 1572 in Lincolnshire, England.

5219. John (LZNR-CX4): born 1525 in Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died WFT Est. 1537-1634.

5240. Mr. Wainwright (LHFJ-HL2): born 1570 in Essex, England; died.

5241. (LHFJ-HP3): born 1570 in Essex, England; died.

5244. Thomas Sewell (MF16-54C): born 1560 in Halstead, Essex, England; died 20 Nov 1627 in Halstead, Essex, England.

5245. Constance Tremayne (L2GZ-WGN): born abt 1564 in Essex, England; died.

5268. William Bray (K8RT-FV8): born calc 1525 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; married calc 1553 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; died.

5269. Sarah (KZSX-KGJ): born calc 1528 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; died.

5270. Henry Wilson (KCN5-23L): born calc 1538 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; married calc 1557 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; died.

5271. Elizabeth (KD3G-GF6): born calc 1540 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; died.

5284. Peter Harrison (LKS3-Z2V): born 1546 in Cambridge, Yorkshire, England; died 1593 in Cambridge, Yorkshire, England.

5288. Hugh Smith (LK9C-49Y): born 1555 in Sheffield, Yorkshire, England; married 29 Jan 1580 in Sheffield, York, England; died 24 Jan 1641 in Sheffield, Yorkshire, England.

5289. Johanna Burrowes (KH6P-C9M): born 1562 in Sheffield, Yorkshire, England; died.

5290. Robert Wright Hawkesworth (LK9J-J1J): born 1541 in Bradfield, Yorkshire, England; died in Bradfield, Yorkshire, England.

5291. Anna M. Kirtland (LK9J-V4K): born abt 1546 in Yorkshire, England; died in Yorkshire, England.

5294. John Stayce (LZVB-DKR): born abt 1539 in Handsworth, Yorkshire, England; married 11 May 1570 in England; died 13 Apr 1593 in Handsworth, Yorkshire, England.

5295. Anne Parker (LK9J-G1G): born 8 Jul 1543 in Whitley, Yorkshire, England; died 15 Jul 1609 in Yorkshire, England.

5312. William Burnham (L22B-CYQ): born abt 1535 in Staverton, Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1557 in Norfolk, England; died abt 1581 in Norwich, Norfolk, England.

5314. Francis Wallor (L5V2-B46): died.

5316. Thomas Andrews (L62S-GYY): born abt 1520 in Charwelton, Northamptonshire, England; married 2 Jul 1541 in Charwelton, Northamptonshire, England; died 2 Jul 1581 in London All Hallows Barking, Middlesex, England.

5317. Mary Heneage (LJCC-RGH): born 1529 in Towse, Lincolnshire, England; died aft 1564 in Charwelton, Northamptonshire, England.

5344. Robert Cyde Cogswell I. (M3NZ-3RF): born 30 Nov 1510 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; married 1541 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; died 7 Jun 1581 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England.

5345. Alicia “Alice” Adlam (L5K8-BZX): born 1518 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; died 1 Aug 1603 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England.

5350. Brian Rockwell (L2CG-WWZ): born abt 1550 in England; died Y.

5351. Pamala Anderson (L2CG-WZX): born in England; died Y.

5352. Thomas Hawken (M7DB-66R): born 1546 in Cornwall, England; married 1571 in Cornwall, England; died 1598 in Cornwall, England.

5353. Jane Bourne (L2ZW-TT4): born 1548 in Cornwall, England; died 1601 in Cornwall, England.

5354. William Bolitho (LD9M-HT6): born 1542 in Helston, Cornwall, England; married 1569 in Cornwall, England; died 16 Nov 1611 in Helston, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom.

5355. Margery (L6GG-JPN): born 1540 in Helston, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom; died.

5356. Thomas Browne (LZ6B-4DJ): born 1558 in Swannhall, Hawkedon, Suffolk, England; married 1561 in Swan Hill, Suffolk, England; died 26 Jan 1591 in Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk, England.

5357. Joan Sayer (LH9Q-576): born 1533 in England; died 1595 in Bury Saint, Edmonds, Suffolk, England.

5358. Thomas Lide (LZDP-VDF): born 1544 in Inkborow, Worcestershire, England; married abt 1570 in Inkberrow, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 1604 in Inkberrow, Worcestershire, England.

5359. Jane Gibbs (LCZM-LGP): born 4 Aug 1549 in Inkberrow, Worcestershire, England; died May 1604.

5360. Mr. Goodhue (LHQW-1H6): born 1562 in Ipswich, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died.

5361. Mrs. (LHQW-1XD): born 1562 in Ipswich, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died.

5364. Sir Edward Watson Mp (LHC3-XRR): born abt 1540 in Rockingham, Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1565 in Rockingham, Northampton, England; died 1 Mar 1616.

5365. Anne Digby (LZP6-2BX): born abt 1543 in Stokedry, Rutland, England; died 17 Feb 1611.

5368. William Dane (L5TP-5PB): born 1561 in Hertfordshire, England; married 13 Jan 1588 in Elmstone, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1681.

5369. Susanne Elsted (L5GB-FYQ): born 1568 in Ashwell, Hertfordshire, England; died 1642 in Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire, England.

5370. Thomas Bowyer (LZGZ-C5W): born 1564 in London, Middlesex, England; married abt 1591 in Of Colchester, Essex, Massachusetts; died 1630 in Bishops Strotford, Hertfordshire, England.

5371. Margaret Howland (LH5X-W7M): born 1568 in Colchester, Essex, England; died 14 Dec 1624 in Castor, Northamptonshire, England.

5372. Robert Angell Ingalls (LHWL-TWM): born 1551 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; married <1579> in Saint Leodegar, Wyberton, Lincolnshire, England; died 12 Jul 1617 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England.

5374. John Tripp (LVLC-PX6): born abt 1585 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1605 in London, England; died May 1636 in Horkstow, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom.

5375. Isabel Moses (9HNY-K15): born abt 1576 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England; died abt 1678 in Portsmouth, Rhode Island, United States.

5456. Abraham Halstead (LCC4-151): born 5 Sep 1566 in Northowram Halifax Parish, West Ridings Yorkshire, England; married 5 Sep 1596 in Probably Halifax, Yorkshire, England; died 8 Nov 1612 in Westcroft Manor, North Owram, Halifax Perish, West Ridings, Yorkshire, England.

5457. Susan Whitley (LZN1-9JG): born 1 Feb 1572 in Ovenden Worley Halifax, Yorkshire, England; died 20 Jul 1626 in Long Island City, Queens, New York, United States.

5458. Thomas Butterfield (L4WY-8J1): born 1590 in Ovenden, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; married 21 Aug 1606 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England; died 16 Sep 1614 in Ovendon, Yorkshire, England.

5459. Susan Sarah Wood (LKKM-CH7): born 1589 in Ovenden, West Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 1635 in Saybrook Point, Old Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States.

5460. John Williams (LRZS-XVQ): born 25 Mar 1582 in Abbotts Ann, Hampshire, England; married 1609 in Abbots Ann, Hampshire, England; died 1649 in Queen Creek, York, Virginia, United States.

5461. Lady Mary Ann Womack (LVP4-PR5): born 1586 in Abbot’s Ann, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1658 in Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States.

5462. Nicholas Parkhurst (LRY4-9X4): born abt 1585 in England; died.

5463. Barbara Geere (LHKY-R9R): born 1595 in Ovingdean, Sussex, England; died 1620.

5464. John Carman (3rd) (LVY1-PR9): born abt 1584 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; married 1605 in Hertfordshire, England; died 1606 in Hempstead, Hertfordshire England.

5465. Abigail Fitz Randolph (LVY1-5QG): born 1578 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; died 1606 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.

5466. Philip I. Fordham (L63X-ZWJ): born 1556–1565 in Sacomb, Hertfordshire, England; died aft 28 Jun 1638 in Sacombe, Herfordshire, England.

5467. Elizabeth Shotbolt (MP3F-KH5): born 7 Jan 1581 in Ardeley, Hertfordshire, England; died 1637 in Sacombe, Hertfordshire, England.

5472. Peter Harris (L7J2-VKR): born 1550 in Saint Stephans By Launceston, Cornwall, England; married 14 May 1576 in Fowey, Corn., England; died.

5473. Joan Tregeare (KNYL-NMX): born abt 1555 in Fowey, Corn., England; died.

5474. Richard Stephen (KGC8-N5W): born 1562 in Saint Columb Minor, Cornwall, England; married 25 Apr 1589 in Pillaton, Cornwall, England; died.

5475. Jane James (LVP5-72W): born 1564 in Saint Columb Minor, Cornwall, England; died.

5478. John Jory (KNYP-HV2): christened 9 Apr 1561 in Menheniot, Cornwall, England; married 16 Sep 1591 in Landrake, Cornwall, England; died.

5479. Katharyne (KNYG-ZPN): born <1563> in Landrake, Corn, England; died.

5488. George Boleyn III (MGTF-C6L): born 7 Jun 1559 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England; married 25 Apr 1592 in Andrews, Plymouth, Devon, England; died 1610 in England.

5489. Joan Buren (MGTF-C61): born 1565 in Netherlands; died 1610 in England.

5492. Nicolas Vanquellin (MHLF-LKY): born 1567 in France; died 1650.

5493. (LRGN-F9Z): born abt 1585 in France; died.

5496. Edward Godfrey (LZX2-HVD): born 1570 in Cardington, Bedfordshire, England; married 20 Oct 1595 in Cardington, Bedford, England; died 1610 in Bedfordshire, England.

5497. Wibrowe Wavys (M9HV-MXG): born 1572 in Bedfordshire, England; died 1622 in Bedfordshire, England.

5498. John Turner (KHS6-9GH): born abt 1538 in Of Cavenham, Suff, England; married bef 1564 in Suffolk, England; died.

5499. Jane Brewse (L7NM-8HJ): born abt 1542 in Of Cavenham, Suff, England; died.

5500. Sabastian Filleul (KZWT-VZW): born abt 1550 in Of Grouville, Jersey, Channel Islands; married abt 1585 in Jersey, Channel Islands; died.

5501. Colette (K6W8-KF1): born abt 1564 in Of Grouville, Jersey, Channel Islands; died.

5502. Richard Le Febvre (LZ2D-R6X): born abt 1570 in Jersey, Channel Islands; died.

5503. Mrs Richard Le Febvre (LZ2D-RF3): born 1570 in Jersey, Channel Islands; died.

5632. Carbery O. Conner Don (LWYZ-826): born 1475; died 1546.

5748. Robert Ashman (LL4W-LVQ): born 13 Mar 1605 in Trowbridge, Wiltshire, England; married 1632 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York, United States; died 15 Mar 1682 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York, United States.

5749. Catherine Armitage (K1WC-F3L): born 5 Mar 1613 in Bishopton, Warwickshire, England; died 10 Apr 1689 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York, United States.

5750. William Washburn (LR5Z-PZC): born 9 Nov 1601 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England; married 1621 in Worchestershire, England; died 30 Oct 1658 in Hempstead, Queens, New York, United States.

5751. Jane Whitehead (L8RX-SDG): born 3 Nov 1603 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England; died 16 Feb 1667 in Hempstead, Long Island, New York.

5760. John Corye (9KG3-63X): born abt 1565 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; married 1580 in England; died in England.

5761. (LJLY-CDM): died.

5763. Elizabeth Rugge (L6LC-8X9): born abt 1557 in Norwich, Norfolk, Enlgland; died.

5764. Peter Salmon (L4RB-4HB): born 1560 in Brough, Westmorland, England; married abt 1575 in London, England; died abt 1625 in Brough, Westmoreland, England.

5765. Alice Holmes (L41H-62L): born 1560 in England; died.

5772. Jeremiah Cook (LVFJ-TX5): born 1585 in Leicester, Leicestershire, England; died in Southampton, Suffolk, New York, United States.

5773. Mary Reynolds (LVFJ-TVB): born 1590 in Leicester, Leicestershire, England; died in Southampton, Suffolk, New York, United States.

5776. Griffith Griffith (LZ8D-9HN): born 1500 in Walton, Pembrokeshire, Wales; married abt 1535 in Wales; died 1609 in Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom.

5777. Jowan David (LHNM-8FR): born 1523 in Koksol, Monmouth, England; died Sep 1600 in Walton, Pembroke, Wales.

5784. William Peck (LR5J-L1B): born 1550 in England; died 1619 in England.

5785. Elizabeth Mary Blois (LR5J-5BR): born 1579 in Ipswich Suffolk England; died 1609 in Ipswich Suffolk England.

5788. William Parker (L2F8-H2Q): born 1579 in London, London, England; died 1662 in Wallingford, New Haven, Connecticut.

5789. Lady Grace Maulden (KD11-S3L): born abt 1580 in London, London, England; died 1645 in Wallingford, New Haven, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America.

5790. Robert Pritchard (LRSH-3LV): born 1595 in Bremhill, Wiltshire, England; married 1619 in England; died aft 1638 in Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England.

5824. Wells (KLG2-DQ9): died.

5825. Joan Cordell (KLG2-8MC): died.

5826. Thomas Bendish (LK5S-Z34): born 1540 in Of, Steple Bumpstead, Essex, England; died abt 23 Feb 1603.

5827. Eleanor Foord (LK5S-Z62): born 1542 in Of, Frating, Essex, England; died.

5828. Reverend Christopher Yonges (LRF5-J1L): born 21 Nov 1575 in Reydon, Waveney District, Suffolk, England; married 1597 in Southwold, Suffolk, England; died 14 Jun 1626 in Reydon, Waveney District, Suffolk, England.

5829. Margaret Elivin (A. K. A. Elwyn Or Elwin) (LRJ9-LN3): born 1576 in England; died 30 Nov 1630.

5830. Thomas Clinton 3rd Earl Of Lincoln (L7XK-NXM): born 15 Mar 1568 in Sempringham, Pointon, Lincolnshire, England; married aft 21 Sep 1584 in Of Charlton, Wiltshire, England; died 15 Jan 1619 in Castle, Linclnshire, England.

5831. Elizabeth Knyvett Countess Of Lincoln (LHKW-3TT): born 1570 in Charlton, Donhead Saint Mary, Wiltshire, England; died 25 Dec 1632 in Charlton, Donhead Saint Mary, Wiltshire, England.

5832. Henry Tuthill (LRTF-J56): born 1580 in Tharston, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1605 in Saxlingham, Norfolk, England; died 26 Mar 1618 in Tharston, Norfolk, England.

5833. Alice Gooch (LC5Y-Z84): born abt 1587; died.

5840. Francis Brewster Sr. (LR6F-J6M): born 1566 in Wrentham Hall, Suffolk, England; married 1586 in Bristol, Somerset, England; died 16 Oct 1632 in Bristol, Somerset County, England.

5841. Elizabeth Snelling (LR6F-NY5): born 1568 in Bristol, Somerset, England; died 3 Jul 1638 in Bristol, Somerset, England.

5842. Richard Jones (L4QN-L6T): born abt 1571 in Denbighshire, Wales; married 1594 in Somerset, England; died 1651 in Somerset, England.

5843. Ann Jeffries (L4QN-LFB): born 1580 in Of, Somerset, England; died.

5844. Thomas Ludlow (LR6D-93P): born 3 March 1553/1550 in Dinton, Wiltshire, England; married 1581 in Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 25 Nov 1607 in Dinton, Wiltshire, England.

5845. Jane Pyle (LZL8-84C): born 1561 in Dinton, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1650 in Dinton, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom.

5846. Philobert Cogan (L5ZD-BLD): born 1563 in Chard, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; died Feb 1641 in Chard, Somerset, England, United Kingdom.

5847. Anna Marshall (KNXW-8VD): born 1576 in Abbotts Ann, Hampshire, England; died 1650 in Chard, Somerset, England, United Kingdom.

5849. Mary Levitt (LRBT-BCG): born 1570 in Braintree, Essex, England; died 1 May 1635 in Braintree, Essex, England.

5856. Stephen Terry Sr. (LHCZ-B61): born 1525 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; married 25 Apr 1555 in South Warnborough, Hampshire, Olde England; died 24 Jan 1607 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom.

5857. Alice Cannar (LJ18-6PX): born 1535 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1588 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom.

5860. John Lyne (LZGR-J9H): born abt 1570 in Badby, Northampton, England; married abt 1589 in Of Badby, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

5861. Joane Brooke (LR6F-YW9): born 3 Oct 1569 in Castor, Northamptonshire, England; died.

5864. Thomas William Moore (24RG-7LT): born 4 Nov 1575 in Southwold, Suffolk, England; married abt 1590 in Of Southwold, Suffolk, England; died Jul 1636 in Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

5865. Ann Elizabeth Knapp (LC6B-24P): born 1578 in Southwold, Suffolk, England; died 28 Feb 1639 in Salem, Essex, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

5868. John Veale (LK6N-RX6): born 1592 in Southwold, Suffolk, England; married abt 1613 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 1619 in England.

5869. Alice Moore (LC5M-HPW): born 1597 in Southold, Suffolk, England; died 1626 in Southwold, Waveney District, Suffolk, England.

5872. Thomas Paine Jr (LRQN-GM2): born 11 Dec 1586 in Wrentham, Suffolk, England; married abt 1612 in England; died 1 Mar 1639 in Eastham, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

5873. Elizabeth Detosberry (9KXD-JGT): born 1595 in Barnstable, Devonshire, England; died 17 Jan 1639.

5874. Charles Glover (KHKC-73W): married 1671 in Stratfield Saye, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

5876. William Paine (LVKJ-W5Z): born abt 1596 in Warwickshire, England; married 1621 in Of Lavenham, Suffolk, England; died in Massachusetts, United States.

5877. Ann North (LVSD-VBZ): born 1597 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England; died 1647 in Suffolk, England.

6656. Matthew Borden (MZ9K-XDT): born 30 Sep 1563 in Headcorn, Kent, England; married 16 May 1591 in Biddington, Kent, England; died 4 Oct 1620 in Headcorn, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

6657. Joan Mary Reeder (L52H-3RF): born 22 Feb 1572 in Headcorn, Kent, England; died 26 Sep 1620 in Headcorn, Kent, England.

6658. Richard Fowle (LRM4-5ZW): born 18 Dec 1569 in Frittenden, Kent, England; married 3 Sep 1601 in Saint Margaret’s At Cliffe, Kent, England; died 2 Mar 1632 in Headcorn, Kent, England.

6659. Mary Filkes (LVXC-VZR): born 1 Aug 1579 in Frittenden, Kent, England; died 1 Aug 1627 in Headcorn, Kent, England.

6660. James Grover (LZXM-4HZ): born 15 Mar 1581 in Chesham, Buckingham, England; married 24 Apr 1606 in Chesham, Buckingham, England; died 1650 in Chesham, Buckingham, England.

6661. Anne Eames (LJGK-HJG): born 1585 in Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1650 in Buckinghamshire, England.

6662. William Cheeseman (M4XW-PV5): christened 26 Nov 1609 in Rotherfield, Sussex, England; married abt 1627 in Middlesex, England; died 1653 in New Brunswick, Middlesex, New Jersey, United States.

6663. Margarett Dorset (MSQM-6DH): born 1609 in England; died 1644 in Middletown, Monmouth, New Jersey.

6784. William Borton Sr (LHJW-3JB): born abt 1554 in Aynho, Northampton, England; married 1578 in Aynho, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 22 Jul 1597 in Aynho, Northampton, England.

6785. Hannah (9V18-6G3): born 1557 in Aynho, Northamptonshire, England; died 1620.

6788. John Kinton Sr (L8Q2-7Z7): born abt 1561 in Middleboro Cornwall England; married 13 Jun 1585 in Banbury, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 13 Jun 1595 in Banbury, Oxfordshire, England.

6789. Agnes Barrowe (LZPZ-9XZ): born 9 Feb 1564 in Bourne, Lincoln, England; died abt 1615 in Banbury, Oxfordshire, England.

6790. Mr Pock (L6KY-D8P): born 1570 in Aynho, Northamptonshire, England; died.

6792. John Haines (MKD1-D8S): born 10 Dec 1664 in Aynhoe, Northamptonshire, England; married 10 Dec 1684 in Burlington, Burlington, New Jersey, United States; died 21 Nov 1728 in Evesham Township, Burlington, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

6793. Esther Borton (LZKW-BYK): born 25 May 1667 in Aynhoe, Northamptonshire, England; died 1719 in Evesham Township, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

6794. Ezekial Siddon (KCNL-MC8): married 13 Sep 1708 in New Jersey, United States; died.

6795. Sarah Mickle (K8D9-SFV): died.

6796. John Busby (LDTQ-FR8): born 1637 in Milton, Oxfordshire, England; married 3 Nov 1662 in Milton, Oxfordshire, England; died 6 Aug 1699 in Philadelphia, Delaware, Pennsylvania, United States.

6797. Mary Taylor (L89H-YV4): born 27 May 1638 in Great Budsworth, Cheshire, England; died 3 Oct 1699 in Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States.

6798. Nathan Cripps (K2VN-1V6): born abt 1660 in Of Burlington, New Jersey, United States; married 9 Jan 1694 in Burlington, New Jersey; died aft 9 Oct 1746 in Burlington, Burlington, New Jersey.

6799. Grace Whittan (KLZ1-KHG): born abt 1674 in Of, Burlington, New Jersey; died abt 1750 in Of, Burlington, New Jersey.

6816. John Richard Haines (L89K-FW2): born 21 Aug 1617 in Hingham, Norfolk, England; married 3 May 1638 in Rudyard, Sussex, England; died 25 Apr 1671 in England.

6817. Elizabeth Stanford (L89K-F4S): born 2 Apr 1619 in Horsham, Sussex, England; died.

6820. John Carlisle (LC5J-Y78): born 1618 in Stepney, Spittlefields, Middlesex, England; married abt 1637 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1692 in Evesham, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

6821. Jane (KV2G-1N1): born abt 1629 in London, Middlesex, England; died 21 Feb 1689 in London, Middlesex, England.

6822. Ambrose Goodwin (LZDZ-7BD): born 1612 in Middlesex, England; married 4 Jun 1633 in Saint Dunston, Middlesex, England; died 1682 in England.

6823. Elizabeth Beard (MG48-3LQ): born 1612 in Saint Dunston, Stepney, England; died 1682.

6824. John Matlock (9Q7P-HXJ): born 30 Mar 1560 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England; married 24 Jun 1586 in Saint Giles Church, Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England; died 7 Apr 1626 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England, United Kingdom.

6825. Margaret Assekins (9J61-PST): born 19 Jun 1565 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England; died 7 Apr 1628 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England, United Kingdom.

6826. Edward Heugh Hall (KL18-DS4): born 1580 in Saint Michaels, Hawton, Nottingham, England; married 1605 in England; died 22 Jul 1619 in Hawton, Nottingham, England, United Kingdom.

6827. Elizabeth Courtenay (L4NJ-QZS): born abt 1580 in Devonshire, England; died 1633.

6829. Elizabeth (LVJ5-G2V): born 1595 in England; married; died.

6830. William Saul (LVJP-MF5): born 21 Dec 1614 in England; married 1641 in Heversham, Westmorland, England, United Kingdom; died 1697.

6831. Agnes Holme (L856-61Y): born 1620 in Heversham, Westmorland, England, United Kingdom; died 19 Dec 1696.

6836. Samuel Estlack (LH61-721): born 1603 in Of Devonshire, England; married 3 Mar 1632 in Saint Andrew, Plymouth, Devon, England; died.

6837. Margery Pentire (K14S-5BM): born 1610 in Of Devonshire, England; died.

6840. Ralph Allen (98NN-8XH): born abt 1625 in England, United Kingdom; married bef 1646 in Of Sandwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States; died 1659 in Sandwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States.

6841. Esther Swift (LZGK-2QW): christened 28 May 1629 in Bermondsey Saint Mary Magdalen, Surrey, England; died bef 28 Mar 1677 in Of Narangansett, Washington, Rhode Island, United States.

6842. Henry Howland II (MTDG-2WT): born abt 1603 in Fen Stanton, Huntingdonshire, England; married 16 Jun 1624 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 17 Jan 1671 in Duxbury, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America.

6843. Mary (LH1D-GQT): born 1609 in Huntingdonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 17 Aug 1674 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

6844. John Adams (94ZD-DND): born 1584 in Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1623 in Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States; died 11 Jan 1633 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States.

6845. Eleanor (LRZK-ZDW): born abt 1598 in England; died 5 Dec 1681 in Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States.

6846. Stephen Kent (LZT6-KKX): born 1603 in Over Wallop, Hampshire, England; married 10 Aug 1637 in Saint Edmunds, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 1670 in Woodbridge, Middlesex, New Jersey, United States.

6847. Margery Ann Norris (LCRV-LGT): born 1608 in England; died 1653 in Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

6952. John Wetherall (KZ14-ZZB): born abt 1645 in Saint Bridget’s, Baile Átha Cliath, Dublin, Ireland; married 28 Jul 1670 in Saint Bridget’s, Baile Átha Cliath, Dublin, Ireland; died.

6953. Dorothy Davis (KCWX-6B5): born abt 1649 in Saint Bridget’s, Baile Átha Cliath, Dublin, Ireland; died.

6976. John McClintock (K639-ZDH): born 1562 in Argyllshire, Scotland; married 1595 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died in Donegal, Ireland.

6977. M. (LDNC-6X5): born 1574 in Ireland; died.

6980. Allan Laird Ardgour MacLean (LRT5-VNT): born 1582 in Tyree, Argyllshire, Scotland; married abt 1618 in Inverness, Scotland; died 18 Apr 1649 in Coll, Argyllshire, Scotland.

6981. Catherine Cameron (K4TS-KGV): born 1598 in Lochiel, Scotland; died 18 Apr 1649 in Scotland.

6982. John Garvie MacLean (LRZR-F3R): born 1580 in Coll, Scotland; died.

6983. Florence Campbell (LRR1-K5X): born abt 1585 in Auchinbreck, Argyle, Scotland; died.

7426. Hans Johann Von Herteneck (LRP4-G6N): born abt 1500 in Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 15 Mar 1562 in Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

7427. Susanna Zu Schaunberg (MY74-K7K): born 1511 in Schaunberg, Oberösterreich, Austria; died.

7428. Daniel Himmelkron (LRPQ-9MJ): born 1530 in Gültlingen, Wildberg, Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 1620 in Ebhausen, Ebhausen, Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

7429. Barbara Pfost (LRPQ-99S): born 1540 in Gültlingen, Wildberg, Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 1630 in Wöllhausen, Ebhausen, Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Germany.

7433. Barbara Brett (LKG7-W3Y): Same as person number 3717.

Generation 14

8273. Jane Skerne (27SR-W4H): born abt 1545 in Radyr, Glamorganshire, Wales; died abt 1645 in Wales, United Kingdom.

8274. John Poyntz Mp (LDKS-27K): born abt 1560 in Iron Acton, Gloucestershire, England; married 10 Feb 1582 in England; died.

8275. Elizabeth Sydenham (LJV3-3WY): born 1562 in Luxborough, Somerset, England; died 7 Dec 1595 in Westminster, Westminster, Greater London, England.

9256. Johannes Sigrist (LZWZ-HBR): born 1515 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland; married abt 1538 in Seengen, Aargau, Switzerland; died 1577 in Oberbach, Bern, Switzerland.

9257. Anna Schmid (L849-H7R): born 1518 in Lenzburg, Aargau, Switzerland; died 1540 in Oberbach, Bern, Switzerland.

9258. Jacob Koch (9VMN-NY9): born abt 1530 in Eglisau, Zurich, Switzerland; married 24 Nov 1555 in Eglisau, Zurich, Switzerland; died.

9259. Madalen Gantner (9VMN-NYC): born abt 1534 in Eglisau, Zurich, Switzerland; died.

9416. Martin Rottelt (K6HV-J4Q): married 2 Jun 1578 in Floeha, Germany; died 21 Feb 1631 in Altenhain, Germany.

9417. Martha Poler (K6Q7-91H): died 24 Jul 1628 in Altenhain, Germany.

9432. Veit Aylin Ehelin (KG9Z-Q56): born 1541 in Stetten, Remstal, Neckar, Wurt; married 1 Feb 1568 in Stetten, Remstal, Neckar, Wurt.; died in Stetten, Remstal, Neckar, Wurt..

9433. Apollonia App (K8H9-FSC): born abt 1547 in Stetten Iremstal, Neckar, Wurt; died.

9434. Christoph Reutz (K8FR-3HX): born abt 1542 in Of Stetten Iremstal, Neckar, Wurt; married 5 Oct 1567 in Stetten Iremstal, Neckar, Wurt.; died.

9435. Anna Schmidlapp (KCSM-57N): born abt 1548 in Schorndorf, Waiblingen, Württemberg, Deutschland; died.

9436. Hansen Vetter (LHV2-Y2F): born 1531 in Holzgerlingen, Böblingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany; died 1573 in Holzgerlingen, Böblingen, Neckarkreis, Württemberg, Germany.

9437. Katharina (9JWF-W9T): born 1535 in Steinenbrunn, Germany; died.

10240. Henry Perkins (MPXJ-9VR): born abt 1500 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; married abt 1525 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died 16 Jun 1547 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England.

10241. Henry (L2YF-RSV): born abt 1504 in England; died.

10242. Mr. Kebble (MPYQ-H1M): died.

10243. (MPYQ-H1V): died.

10248. Mr. Gater (M3L4-NP1): born abt 1508 in England; died.

10249. (M3L4-N5Z): born abt 1508 in England; died.

10304. John Kingesman (KCWV-WG9): born 1492 in Loddington, Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1464 in Of, Loddington, Northampton, England; died 16 Feb 1522 in South Newton, Wiltshire, England.

10305. Johanna (KH41-D11): born 1506 in Herefordshire, England; died aft 1522.

10320. Thomas Boreman (LCZM-LV9): born 1525 in Banbury, Oxfordshire, England; married 1544 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; died 9 Dec 1579 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

10321. Isabel Cicely (M4BB-XCY): born 1520 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 9 Dec 1579 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

10324. Thomas Carter IV (LDMJ-Q8M): born 1520 in Pingelsgate, Hertfordshire, England; married 1546 in Hertfordshire, England; died 1558 in Hinderclay, Suffolk, England.

10325. Cicely Grove (L51H-V2Y): born 1525 in England; died 14 Feb 1592.

10326. Henry Stonor (MWNZ-7FS): born abt 1520 in Of Stonor, Oxfordshire, England; married 1545 in Oxfordshire, England; died 1574.

10327. Margery Lovelace (KCBK-3KZ): born 1525 in Henley, Oxfordshire, England; died.

10380. Roger Giffard (MGKB-GXQ): born 1463 in Middle Claydon, Buchinghamshire, England; married 1498 in Hillesden, Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England; died 21 Jan 1543 in Finedon, Northampton, England, Great Britain.

10381. Mary Nansiglos (2WFL-Z7C): born 1466 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1542 in Finedon, Northampton, England.

10382. John Master (MVCG-CD3): born abt 1490 in Sandwich, Kent, England; married 1547 in Canterbury, Kent, England, Great Britain; died 1 Sep 1558 in Sandwich, Kent, England.

10383. Elizabeth Payne (LZDD-ZLZ): born 1492 in Sandwich, Kent, England; died 24 Mar 1547 in Sandwich, Kent, England.

10384. Robert Foster (MQGJ-Z4T): born abt 1500 in Essex, England; married 1530 in Settle, North Yorkshire, England; died.

10385. Robert (4B3P-538): born 1511 in Settle, North Yorkshire, England; died.

10392. Thomas Wignall (LHKF-RW9): born 1520 in Polstead, Suffolk, England; married 19 Jan 1555 in Polstead, Suffolk, England; died.

10393. Bestres Wheler (LHKF-PRR): born 1525 in Polstead, Suffolk, England; died.

10394. Richard Bigge (L6LP-9B1): born 1528 in Suffolk, England; married 1543 in Sussex, England; died 1562 in Cranbrook, Kent, England.

10395. Anne (L8PF-49J): born 1530 in England; died in England.

10432. John Emerson (LZGX-7ZJ): born abt 1510 in Sereby, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1531 in Sereby, Linc., England; died 24 Dec 1573 in Rothwell, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom.

10433. Isabella (KCF3-BMW): born abt 1511 in Sereby, Lincolnshire, England; died.

10436. Mr. Hornsey (LH7F-SHF): born abt 1510 in Of, Lincoln, England; married abt 1532 in Of, Lincoln, England; died.

10437. (9V35-C48): born abt 1512 in Of, Lincoln, England; died.

10536. Richard Bray (MLJZ-N2S): born calc 1502 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; married calc 1524 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; died.

10537. Esther (MLJZ-N25): born calc 1505 in East. Lockinge, Bershire, England; died.

10588. Thomas Stacy I. (LZF9-RLH): born 1510 in Essex, England; married 1530 in Essex, England; died 7 Aug 1558 in Saffron Walden, Essex, England.

10589. Agnes Haver (L756-FD3): born 1510 in Saffron Walden, Essex, England; died 1561 in London, England.

10590. Thomas Parker (LK92-KW9): born 1511 in Whitley, Yorkshire, England; married 1527 in Whitley, Yorkshire, England; died 1 Jun 1579 in Whitley Hall, Ecclesfield, Yorkshire England.

10591. Elizabeth Holmes (LK92-KF9): born abt 1510 in Nottinghamshire, England; died 7 Jun 1580 in Ecclesfield, Yorkshire West Riding, England.

10624. John Burnham (LLMP-6H2): born abt 1500 in Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1532 in Norfolk, England; died in Northamptonshire.

10625. Dorothy Andrews (L6SS-Y8N): born 1510 in Winwick, Northamptonshire, England; died.

10632. Thomas Andrews (LJNY-WL6): born 1482 in Northamptonshire, England; married 1526 in Sandon, Hertfordshire, England; died 2 Jul 1541 in Charwelton, Northamptonshire, England.

10633. Agnes Anne Newport (LDLR-QJN): born abt 1490 in Sandon, Hertfordshire, England; died 1568 in Charwelton, Northamptonshire, England.

10634. John Heneage (LV3K-42F): born 1484 in Hainton, Lincolnshire, England; married 1514 in Lincolnshire, England; died 21 Jul 1557 in Bennnisworth, Lincolnshire, England.

10635. Ann Cope (L8HB-2MP): born 1500 in Helmdon, Northamptonshire, England; died 5 Feb 1588 in England.

10690. John Adlam (LZZB-KPR): born 1490 in Leigh, Wiltshire, England; married 1518 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; died 1545 in England.

10691. Marjorie (LZDD-3C7): born 1497 in Westbury Leigh, Wiltshire, England; died 1 Aug 1603 in Dilton, Wiltshire, England.

10706. Francis Bourne (L8WY-LJ4): born 1506 in Cornwall, England; married 1526 in Middlesex, England; died 1558 in Cornwall, England.

10707. Elizabeth Cromee De Falsom (L8WY-LJY): born 1507 in Middlesex, England; died 1560 in Middlesex, England.

10708. John Bolitho (LKDQ-QSP): born 1520 in Helston, Cornwall, England; married abt 1540 in Helston, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom; died 1580 in Helston, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom.

10709. John (27CZ-FWX): born abt 1525 in Helston, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom; died.

10712. Christopher Browne (LZN2-B8R): born 9 Feb 1482 in Saint Edmundsbury, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1517 in Hawkedon, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 3 Jul 1538 in Hawkedon, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

10713. Anne Tudor (LDWF-HT8): born 1488 in Hawkedon, Saint Edmundsbury Borough, Suffolk, England; died 3 Jul 1538 in Hawkedon, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

10716. John Leids (M836-8C3): born 1520 in Inkberrow, Worcestershire, England; married abt 1545 in Inkberrow Or Malford, Worcestershire, England; died in Croxton, Cambridgeshire, England.

10717. Elizabeth Goulding (M836-8CF): born 1524 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 1627 in Glamorganshire, Wales.

10718. William Gybbes (MN3P-F2M): born 1524 in Saint Swithin, Worcester, Worcester, England; married 31 Jan 1545 in Saint Swithin, Worcester, Worcester, England; died 31 Jan 1545 in Saint Swithin, Worcester, Worcester, England.

10719. Johan Chappell (MN3P-F2P): died.

10728. Sir Edward Watson III (LD1R-VBY): born 1516 in Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England; married abt 1534 in England; died 12 May 1584 in Rockingham, Northamptonshire, England.

10729. Lady Dorothy Montague (KCPS-SWT): born 1525 in Boughton, Weekley, Northampton, England; died 1579 in Hackney, Middlesex, England.

10730. Sir Kenelym Digby Esq (99TR-K8B): born abt 1510 in Rutland, England; married 1539 in Uppingham, Rutland, England; died 1590 in Stoke Dry, Rutland, England.

10731. Lady Anne Cope (MS3R-2FR): born 1517 in Hanwell, Oxfordshire, England; died 1571 in Stoke Dry, Rutland, England.

10736. Richard Dane (L5BX-9D8): born 1535 in Berkhamstead, Hertfordshire, England; died.

10740. Robert Bowyer (L5XD-7HD): born 1538 in London, Middlesex, England; married Bef 01 Feb 1551/1552 in London, England; died 1596 in London, Middlesex, England.

10741. Lady Katherine Offley (LC8H-HV5): born 1530 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died 29 Nov 1594 in London, Middlesex, England.

10742. Lord John Howland III (LV1R-4VN): born bef 10 Aug 1541 in Newport, Essex, England; married 1560 in Whitechapel, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom; died 31 Jan 1611 in Whitechapel, Greater London, England.

10743. Lady Emma Revell (LV1R-WCT): born 1542 in Newport, Essex, England; died 1614 in Fenstanton, Huntingdonshire, England, United Kingdom.

10744. Henry Ingalls (LC73-8YB): born abt 1480 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1548 in Lincolnshire, England; died 1 Jun 1555 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England.

10745. Joan Wytton (LVJG-4BB): born 1525 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England; died 1579 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England.

10748. Nathaniel Tripp (LVX1-GWK): born abt 1549 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England; married 1570 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England; died 1579 in Skirbeck, Lincolnshire, England.

10749. Susan Alice Jane Howe (LZDB-CSX): born 1554 in London, Middlesex, England; died 26 May 1623 in London, Middlesex, England.

10750. Nicholas Moses (LV9B-WZX): born abt 1553 in Northumberland County, England; married 1578 in Saint Saviour’s Church, Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 11 Jun 1609 in Horkstow, Glanford Brigg, Lincolnshire, England.

10751. Lady Isabel Smithe (L5RK-HN9): born 1551 in Matford House, Exeter, Devonshire, England; died 1578 in Horkstow, Glanford Brigg, Lincolnshire, England.

10912. Lawrence Halstead (LR21-ZC9): born 24 Feb 1542 in Burnley, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom; died 1630 in Burnley, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom.

10913. Anne Hartley (LZKB-Y4D): born 1542 in Halifax, Yorkshire West Riding, England; died.

10914. John Whitley (LCFF-GRZ): born 19 Jun 1534 in Northowran, Yorkshire, England; married 27 May 1565 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England; died 3 Aug 1614 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England.

10915. Agnes Anne Maude Hartley (LQ5R-CHM): born 13 Mar 1541/1542 in Earoyd, Ralifax, Yorkshire, Eng; died 1593.

10916. Thomas Butterfield (LVS6-CXC): born 1572 in Ovenden, Yorkshire West Riding, England; died 2 Mar 1687 in Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States.

10917. Susan Carman (LVS6-CTP): born 17 Aug 1572 in Ovenden, Yorkshire, England; died 1669 in Ovenden, Yorkshire West Riding, England.

10918. Edmonde Woode (K4D9-PMD): born abt 1549 in Of Halifax, Yorkshire, England; married 15 Sep 1572 in England, United Kingdom; died.

10919. Alyce Edwards (K42R-VH1): born 1551 in York, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

10920. Edmund Williams (LVC3-KZV): born 1544 in Penrhyn Castle, Caernarfonshire, Wales, United Kingdom; married 1565 in Carnarvon, Caernarfonshire, Wales, United Kingdom; died 13 Jan 1601 in Carnarvon, Caernarvon, Wales.

10921. Mary Verch Wynn (LVC3-KZR): born 1540 in Denbigh, Denbigh, Wales; died 10 Oct 1585 in Eglwysfach, Efenechtyd, Denbigh, Wales.

10922. James B. Womack (LC6G-35N): born 1566 in Abbots Ann, Hampshire, England; married 1585 in Abbot’s Ann, Hampshire, England; died 1683.

10923. Mary Allen (LV1S-J3M): born Apr 1563 in Thaxted, Essex, England; died 22 Aug 1668 in North Ockendon, Essex, England.

10926. Robert Geere (9KGW-QF1): born 1577 in Ovingdean, Sussex, England; married abt 1594 in Sussex, England; died 1643.

10927. Elizabeth Searle (9KGW-QNM): born abt 1577 in Ovingdean, Sussex, England; died.

10928. John Carman (LDR2-S3X): born 1563 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; married 1582 in Staffordshire, England; died 1606 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.

10929. Elizabeth Bagot (LH2F-H1T): born 26 Dec 1562 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 2 Dec 1638 in Blithfield, Staffordshire, England.

10930. Christopher Fitz Randolph (L28C-TMR): born 1530 in Kirkby In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1564 in Nottinghamshire, England; died 28 Jun 1588 in Sutton In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England.

10931. Ann Wood (L22K-P9Z): born 1550 in Normantown, Derbyshire, England; died 1588 in Sutton In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England.

10932. William Fordham (LVYK-6XD): born 1525 in Keshall, Royston Parish, Hertfordshire; married 13 Oct 1562 in England; died bef 27 Mar 1581 in Sacomb, Hertfordshire, England.

10933. William (47MP-QWH): born in United Kingdom; died in United Kingdom.

10934. Thomas Shotbolt Of Woodend (L7X7-MR2): born 1560 in Ardeley, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1580 in Ardeley, Hertfordshire, England; died.

10935. Mary Jocelyn (MNVK-LCL): born 1560 in Ardeley, Hertfordshire, England; died 20 May 1626 in Bignor, Sussex, England.

10950. Henrie James (KNYL-NZD): born abt 1535 in Saint Columb Minor, Cornwall, England; married 1566 in England; died.

10951. Joane (KNYP-HG3): born abt 1537 in Saint Columb Minor, Cornwall, England; died.

10956. John Jorye (LZDS-DKR): born abt 1535 in Of Menheniot, Cornwall, England; married abt 1560 in Of Menheniot, Cornwall, England; died.

10976. George Boleyn I. 2nd Viscount Rochford (LKTG-NMC): born 1503 in Blickling, Ayhlsham, Norfolk, England; married 1524 in Bowland, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 17 May 1536 in Tower London, London, Middlesex, England.

10978. Adolf Van Buren (K641-VH2): born abt 1542 in Grieth, Gelderland, Netherlands; married abt 1559 in England; died bef 1572.

10979. Joan (LDRX-V7K): born abt 1542 in Netherlands; died 1610 in England, United Kingdom.

10984. Jean Vauquelin De La Fresnaye (L6D5-97P): born 1535 in Caen, Calvados, Basse-Normandie, France; married abt 1560 in Fresnaye, Caen, France; died 1606 in Caen, Calvados, Basse-Normandie, France.

10985. Anne De Bourgueville (KLVC-MGF): born abt 1538 in Fresnay, Caen, Normandy, France; died 1617.

10998. Giles Brewse (MWVP-MYB): born abt 1514 in Little Wenham, Suffolk, England; married abt 1539 in Of, Denton, Norfolk, England; died aft 15 Nov 1558.

10999. Mary Forth (L7NM-C8H): born abt 1516 in Of, Hadleigh, Suffolk, England; died.

11264. Owen Caech O’Conner Don (LWYZ-8PP): died 1485.

11265. Devorgilla Finn O’Conner Roe (LWYZ-82N): died.

11496. John Ashman (KNV3-DSC): born Dec 1574 in Trowbridge, Wiltshire, England; died.

11497. Elizabeth Scott (M2WR-V7S): born 1577 in Trowbridge, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1605 in England.

11498. Thomas Armitage (LZXH-WMW): born 1592 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England; married 1612 in Yorkshire, England; died 16 Nov 1668 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York, United States.

11499. Sarah Mitchell (MCLY-GBQ): born 1592 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England; died 1650 in Hempstead, Nassau, New York, United States.

11500. John Washburn (LVFV-82J): born 1 Aug 1566 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England; married 5 Jul 1596 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England; died 3 Aug 1624 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

11501. Martha Timbrell (9VRC-79D): born 1572 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England; died 9 May 1626 in Caversham, Oxfordshire, England.

11502. Francis Nichols (L2FK-7DF): born abt May 1575 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England; married 24 Jan 1599 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England; died 16 Jan 1651 in Stratford, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States.

11503. Frances Wimarke (M5H9-8Z9): born Oct 1577 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England; died Deceased.

11520. Robert Corye (L6XX-X9Z): born abt 1540 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died in Norfolk, England.

11521. (L2CH-B5K): died.

11526. William Rugge Repps (L51T-9ST): born abt 1538 in Felmingham, Norfolkshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1558 in England; died 21 Sep 1550 in Flemingham, Norfolk, England.

11527. Thomasine Townshend (LRKW-8G6): born 1539 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1604 in Billingford, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

11528. Salmon (L71J-BP2): born abt 1535 in England; married abt 1555 in England; died.

11529. (KZHN-MF5): born abt 1537 in England; died.

11544. Thomas Cook (LRTD-HP3): born 1543; married 15 Oct 1570 in Berkhampstead, Hertfordshire, England; died 4 Aug 1587.

11545. Annis Putnam (LC86-9CF): born 1547 in Stottesden, Shropshire, England; died 1587 in Stottesdon, Shropshire, England.

11552. Gruffydd Griffin (KPQM-VML): born abt 1519 in Bodederm, Anglesey, Wales; married abt 1490 in Wales; died 1525.

11553. Elsbet Elizabeth Moore (LHB3-9VN): born abt 1520 in Of Walton, Pembroke, Wales; died in Walton, Pembroke, Wales.

11554. Seimont David (LCC6-X8P): born 1528 in Of, Trelech A’R, Bettws, Carms, Wls; married 1504 in Llangoedmor, Cardigen, Wales; died.

11555. Mrs Seimont David Dauid (KGYQ-JDF): born 1532 in Of, Trelech A’R, Bettws, Carms, Wls; died.

11568. John Peck III (LR5J-BB9): born 1540 in Ridlington Leicestershire England; died 1619 in Wakefield Yorkshire England.

11569. Margery Ann Passon (LR5V-QXF): born 1540 in Stanford Norfolk England; died 1570 in England.

11576. Edmund Parker (LR96-449): born 1507 in England, United Kingdom; died 1600 in England, United Kingdom.

11577. Elizabeth Chadderton (LR96-7XT): born 1536 in Nuthurst, Sussex, England; died 1646 in Yorkshire, England.

11578. Richard Mauldin (LD4G-W7W): born 1550 in Wimpole, Cambridgeshire, England; married abt 1561 in Wimpole, Cambridgeshire, England; died 1600 in England.

11579. Joan Godfrey (K8TC-2XY): born abt 1557 in Wimpole, Cambridgeshire, England; died 1635 in Wimpole, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom.

11580. John Prichard (LH1C-DYK): born abt 1565 in England; married abt 1587 in England; died.

11581. John (LH1C-D5T): born abt 1567 in England; died.

11652. John Bendish (K82G-FJN): born 1514 in Essex, England; married 1536 in Essex, England, Great Britain; died 20 Aug 1585 in Essex, England, Great Britain.

11653. Margaret Crawley (KD3F-PH9): born 1516 in Essex, England; died.

11654. John Foord (KZQC-549): born 1516 in Of Frating, Great Horkesley, Essex, England; died.

11656. Christopher Young Vicar Of Ashburton (9W5J-RQF): born 1524 in Reyden, Southwold, Suffolk, England; married abt 1568 in England; died 1577 in Reyden, Southwold, Suffolk, England.

11657. Johanna Horne (L52Z-SK4): born abt 1544 in Reydon, Suffolk, England; died.

11658. Richard Elivin (LZBP-J71): born 1555 in Southwold, Suffolk, England; died 17 Feb 1647 in Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

11660. Henry Clinton Alias Fiennes 2nd Earl Of Lincoln (LZK1-866): born 1539 in Tattershall, Lincolnshire, England; married 20 Oct 1586; died 29 Sep 1616 in Sempringham, Lincolnshire, England.

11661. Elizabeth Morrison (MCBX-L85): born abt 1547 in Tattershall Cast, Lincolnshire, England; died 4 Jul 1611.

11662. Henry Knyvett (L5TR-Y29): born 1539 in Charlton, Donhead Saint Mary, Wiltshire, England; married 11 May 1558 in England, United Kingdom; died 11 May 1587 in London, Middlesex, England.

11663. Elizabeth Stumpe (L5TR-1XJ): born 1539 in Malmesbury, Wiltshire, England; died 11 May 1587 in London, Middlesex, England.

11664. Symon Tootill (99G4-9N9): born Jun 1565 in Ringstead, Northamptonshire, England; married 25 Jun 1592 in Tharston, Norfolk, England; died 15 Jun 1630 in Ringstead, Northamptonshire, England.

11665. Isabel Wells (9C6F-VV1): born abt 1565 in Ringstead, Northamptonshire, England; died 1637 in Boston, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

11666. John Gooch (L5PD-KQ6): born 1563 in England, United Kingdom; died 14 Feb 1599.

11667. Margaret Rau (L5PD-KWM): born abt 1562 in England; died.

11680. Humphrey Cleake Brewster (LR6F-TZH): born 1525 in Rushmere, Suffolk, England; married 1553 in Wrentham, Suffolk, England; died 29 Jun 1593 in Wrentham Hall, Suffolk, England.

11681. Alice Foster (LKFV-TYX): born 1530 in Gobdoke, Suffolk, England; died 1611 in Wrentham, Suffolk, England.

11682. Robert Snelling Esq. (KCML-FGM): born 1548 in Bristol, Somerset, England; married abt 1585 in Bristol, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; died.

11683. Jane Moore (L6GG-397): born 1546 in Somerset, England; died 1638 in Somerset, England.

11684. Richard William Jones (LV9H-JM8): born 1547 in Dinder, Somerset, England; married abt 1570 in Dinder, Somerset, England; died 1590 in Dinder, Somerset, England.

11685. Dorothy Thacker Palmer (L6BF-65V): born 1550 in Dinder, Somerset, England; died abt 1605 in Dinder, Somerset, England.

11687. Sarah Hicks (LVHD-MZ6): born 1560 in Somerset, England; died.

11688. George Ludlow (KN41-B59): born 1505 in Hill, Wiltshire, England; married 26 Mar 1543 in Wiltshire, England; died 25 May 1580 in Hill Deverell, Wiltshire, England.

11689. Edith De Windsor (2858-KW3): born 1515 in Stanwell, Middlesex, England; died 4 Sep 1613 in Hill, Wiltshire, England.

11690. Thomas Pyle (LZDG-PVX): born abt 1529 in Dinton, Wiltshire, England; married 1560 in Wiltshire Or Somerset, England; died 1607 in Wiltshire, England.

11691. Elizabeth Langarish (LZDG-PK8): born 1533 in Boodon, Somerset, England; died 1607 in Bodden, Wiltshire, England.

11692. Thomas Cogan (9XN4-96F): born 1530 in Chard, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1550 in Of, Suffolk, England, England; died 8 Nov 1580 in Saint Martin In the Fields, Westminster, Greater London, England.

11693. Elizabeth Fisher (LZ98-B8J): born 1537 in Saint Oswalds Elvet, Durham, England; died 1580 in England.

11695. Mary Cotton (MDM1-Z3M): born 1553 in Abbotts Ann, Hampshire, England; died 21 Jul 1625 in Middlesex, England.

11698. Percival Leavitt (LZNB-1F2): born 1552 in Yorkshire, England; married 1585 in Yorkshire, England; died 13 Feb 1625 in York, Yorkshire, England.

11699. Elizabeth Rotherforth (L4B4-ZKZ): born 1562 in East Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 1628 in Shalford, Essex, England.

11712. Robert Terry (M9DM-N5M): born 1510 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; married 21 Apr 1612 in Saint Katherine By the Tower, London, London, England; died 6 Jul 1569 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom.

11713. Margaret Stephen (LZRP-QD5): born 1506 in England, United Kingdom; died 1550 in England, United Kingdom.

11714. John Cooper Cannar (9KP9-P16): born 1500 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1530 in England, United Kingdom; died Deceased.

11715. John (L22D-T41): born 1504 in England, United Kingdom; died.

11720. John Lyne (M1NN-C6Y): born 1529 in Northamptonshire, England; died.

11721. Elizabeth (93LF-43B): born 1529 in Northamptonshire, England; died abt 1600.

11728. John Moore III (KN65-YRC): born Sep 1557 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England; married 2 Jul 1572 in Gilling, Yorkshire, England; died 7 Sep 1610 in Low Leyton, Essex, England.

11729. Mary Brewer (LZYH-TR4): born 25 Dec 1553 in Barnbrough, Yorkshire, England; died 1605 in England.

11730. John Scarlett (LVZ7-S9S): born 1550 in Southwold, Suffolk, England; died 19 Sep 1614 in Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire, England.

11731. Elizabeth (LVZ7-SQ9): born 1559; died 1625.

11736. Thomas Vail (MCYB-CRQ): born Feb 1565 in Penwith, Cornwall, England; married 1591 in North Nibley, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 9 Feb 1640 in Cornwall, England.

11737. Elizabeth Hitchins (L67Y-16J): born 1570 in England; died 1619 in England.

11738. Thomas Moore (KHNN-TXK): born abt 1575 in Saint Germains, Wiggenhall, Norfolk, England; married abt 1607; died 1618.

11739. Anne Clark (KZTS-WGL): born abt 1580 in England, United Kingdom; died.

11744. Thomas Payne (9XY5-8C6): born 11 Dec 1539 in Halesworth, Suffolk, England; married 20 Jul 1578 in Wrentham, Suffolk, England; died 14 Apr 1631 in Cookley, Suffolk, England.

11745. Catherine Harssant (L5LQ-C1S): born 1564 in Wrentham, Suffolk, England; died 18 May 1620 in Wrentham, Suffolk, England.

11746. Thomas Pultney (LCD7-BMB): born abt 1557 in England; married abt 1576 in England; died abt 1597.

11747. Ann Shirley (LZVM-F7X): born abt 1557 in Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died in Kent, England.

11753. (K295-7FJ): died.

11754. Henry North Esquire (LCV5-TQW): born abt 1581 in Mildenhall, Suffolk, England; married 1604 in Of, Laxfield, Suffolk, England; died 27 Jan 1654 in Benacre, Suffolk.

11755. Sarah Jennor (L7BF-M7G): born 1582 in Saint Michael Wood Street, London, England; died 1635 in Laxfield, Suffolk, England.

13312. Thomas Borden (LKDS-P93): born 30 Sep 1537 in Headcorn, Kent, England; married abt 1560 in England, United Kingdom; died 21 Apr 1592 in Headcorn, Kent, England.

13313. Joan (L8YY-6ZT): born abt 1541 in Headcorn, Kent, England; died 10 May 1581 in Hedcorn, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

13314. William Alan Reader (LV6W-T3P): born 1548 in Headcorn, Kent, England; married 1569 in England; died 1572 in Headcorn, Kent, England.

13315. Mary Reed (L84N-KY2): born abt 1550 in Headcorn, Kent, England; died abt 1620 in Of, Headcorn, Kent, England.

13316. Thomas Fowle (L61K-WVQ): born 1550 in Christ Church, Surrey, England; married 21 Oct 1564; died 25 Aug 1592 in Frittenden, Kent, England.

13317. Sarah Mary Taylor (L5TB-F9T): born 1542; died 1585.

13318. John Filkes (LV3Q-SSL): born Birth 1553 in Marden, Kent, England; died 1580 in Marden, Kent, England.

13319. Mary (LV7Y-DJX): born 1553 in Marden, Kent, England; died in Headcorn, Kent, England.

13320. James Grover Jr. (LHF9-8M9): christened 27 Feb 1532 in Chesham, England; married abt 1579 in Chesham, Buckinghamshire County, England; died.

13321. Joan (LC8Z-RD1): born abt 1536 in Of Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

13322. Robert Eames (LCRX-451): born abt 1560 in Great Berkhampstead, Hertfordshire, England; married 18 Feb 1583 in Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

13323. Lady Alice Harding (LC72-JXY): born 1560 in Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1664 in Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England.

13324. John Cheesman (LX9G-TZG): born 1580 in Snodland, Kent, England; married abt 1600; died.

13325. Constance Horsley (L8SB-R1Q): born 1585 in Kent, England; died in Middletown, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States.

13326. James Dorset (L8SB-R15): born abt 1585 in England; died.

13327. Elizabeth Poling (LV6T-3Z2): born 1588 in Lincolnshire, England; died 1641 in Lincolnshire, England.

13568. Richard Borton (LHZM-FSD): born abt 1529 in Of Aynho, Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1554 in Of Aynho, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

13569. Rachell Ballinger (LHZM-F39): born abt 1533 in Aynhoe, Northamptonshire, England; died.

13576. John Kinton (L2SD-VPP): born 23 Jan 1540 in Saint Marys Watford Hertfordshire England; married abt 1560 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1640 in England, Great Britain, United Kingdom.

13577. John (L2SD-K3J): born 1540 in England; died 1640 in England.

13578. Christofer Barrowe (LHNV-JKH): born abt 1535 in Of, Banbury, Oxfordshire, England; married 6 Sep 1564 in Aynho, Northampton, England; died.

13579. Elizabeth Boull (C86F-P1V): born 1555 in Banbury, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

13584. Richard Haines (MWYP-RPV): Same as person number 3408.

13585. Margaret (L29R-XCH): Same as person number 3409.

13586. John Borton Sr. (KN43-LKP): Same as person number 1696.

13587. Anne Kinton (KN47-H5L): Same as person number 1697.

13590. Archibald Mickle (LV6R-75R): born abt 1660 in Lisburn Antrim Down Ireland; married abt 1680 in Lisburn, Antrim, Ireland; died 1706 in Gloucester New Jersey.

13591. Sarah Watts (9SB2-Y95): born abt 1662; died 1718.

13592. William Busby (MPKC-867): born 1607 in Cassop, Durham, England; married aft 1614; died bef 1650 in Kelloe, Durham, England.

13593. Mary Lively (LHGP-D42): born 1601 in Kelloe, Durham, England, United Kingdom; died 7 Jan 1686 in Kelloe, Durham, England.

13594. Thomas Taylor (LL45-89N): born 18 Feb 1594 in Of, Little Leigh, Cheshire, England; married abt 1616 in Of Colwall, Herefordshire, England; died Jan 1669 in Chatterwick, Cheshire, England.

13595. Mary Barrow (LVFJ-NYY): born abt 1598 in Davenham, Cheshire, England; died aft 1649.

13596. John Cripps (LZVM-48Y): born abt 1639 in Of, Burlington, Burlington, New Jersey; married abt 1660 in Of, Burlington, Burlington, New Jersey; died abt 1687 in Of, Burlington, Burlington, New Jersey.

13597. Mary Mann (L7X2-DTW): born abt 1643 in England; died 21 Jun 1735 in Northampton, Burlington, New Jersey, United States.

13598. Christopher Whitton (9FMJ-2DK): born abt 1634 in United States of America; married abt 1670 in United States of America; died bef 1700 in United States.

13599. Ann (9FMJ-26Z): born abt 1634 in United States of America; died bef 1720 in United States.

13632. John Haynes (LCMQ-Z9H): born 1 May 1594 in Copland Hall, Essex, England; married 11 Apr 1616 in Hingham, Norfolk, England; died 1 Mar 1654 in Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States.

13633. Mary Thornton (LZLF-BST): born abt 1588 in Hingham, Norfolk, England; died in England, Great Britain.

13634. Edward Stanford (L6RT-TFM): born 2 Apr 1578 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; married 28 Apr 1595 in Ranworth, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1638 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

13635. Mary Mundford (L6RT-TNN): born 1580 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; died 1640 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

13640. John Carlyle (9VYW-6YX): born 1600 in England; died.

13641. John (L8MH-2ZD): born 1602 in England, United Kingdom; died Deceased in England, United Kingdom.

13644. Jacob Godon (9SY1-K96): born abt 1580 in Tournai, Belgium; died 25 Sep 1669.

13645. Marie Du Moulin (9SY1-K15): born 1582 in Belgium; died.

13648. William Matlock (LXSQ-FY4): born 1531 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England; married 1554 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England; died 25 Oct 1594 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottingham, England.

13649. Elizabeth Witt (LHC1-RCL): born 1535 in Nottinghamshire, England; died 2 Feb 1600 in Cropwell Bishop, Nottinghamshire, England.

13652. John Hall I. (LCTJ-JXF): born abt 1540 in Of Ellastone, Stafford, England; married abt 1565 in Hawton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1597 in Bradford-On-Avon, Wiltshire, England.

13653. Dorothy Rogers (L646-CQB): born 1550 in Bradford-On-Avon, Wiltshire, England; died in England.

13654. Hugh Courtenay (L6WK-VHX): born 1529 in Molland, Devonshire, England; married abt 1563; died in England.

13655. Elizabeth Stephens (KZC2-HJY): born <1542> in Of, Molland, Devonshire, England; died 1615.

13660. James Saul (LVJP-M2X): born 1588 in Heversham, Westmorland, England, United Kingdom; married <1605> in Westmore, England; died 13 Apr 1620 in Milnthorpe, Westmorland, England, United Kingdom.

13661. Marian (Mrs James Saul) (L7N6-LK4): born 1584 in Westmorland, England; died 2 Feb 1650 in Heversham, Westmorland, England, United Kingdom.

13662. Richard Holme (KDS9-YQZ): born 1593 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England; married 17 Jan 1612 in Dent, Yorkshire, England; died 1643 in Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

13663. Jane Burton (K83C-WSF): born 1592 in Dent, Yorkshire, England; died 1635 in Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

13680. George Allen Sr. (LZGR-TFF): born 1580 in England; married 1624 in England; died 2 May 1648 in Sandwich, Sandwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts, British Colonial America.

13681. Katherine Starkes (LDHS-95Y): born 12 Aug 1604 in Woking, Surrey, England; died 7 Jun 1656 in Sandwich, Barnstable, Colony of Massachusetts.

13682. William Swift (KZ3N-KWL): born 15 Apr 1589 in Bocking, Essex, England; married 3 Jan 1626; died bef 29 Jan 1643 in Sandwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States.

13683. Joan Sisson (MHJ4-JNG): born <1605> in Brocking, Suffolk, England; died 26 Nov 1663 in Sandwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts.

13684. Henry Howland (M11G-B89): born abt 1574 in Fen Stanton, Huntingdonshire, England; married 26 Apr 1590 in Cambridge, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 17 May 1635 in Fen Stanton, Huntingdonshire, England.

13685. Margaret Unknown Not Aires (9336-4BD): born 1564 in Fenstanton, Huntingdonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 31 Jul 1629 in Fenstanton, Huntingdonshire, England, United Kingdom.

13688. Thomas Esper Adams I. (LKWP-1C6): born 1557 in Wem, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1581 in Wem, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; died 23 Aug 1607 in Wem, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

13689. Margaret Mary Erpe (9HFD-JHJ): born 1560 in Wem, Shropshire, England; died 1598 in Wem, Shropshire, England.

13692. Thomas Kent (L56Z-WD8): born 1550 in Nether Wallop, Hampshire, England; died 25 Apr 1605 in Nether Wallop, Hampshire, England.

13693. Ellen Pyle (L56Z-88G): born 1560 in Wallop, Hampshire, England; died 1605 in Over, Cambridgeshire, England.

13694. John Norriss (MFYV-XNY): born Jul 1584 in Lacock, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married 7 Jun 1612 in Saint Thomas, Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died.

13695. Joane Woade (M2C1-V33): born abt 1590 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died abt 20 Feb 1676 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom.

13952. John McClintock (9VZN-GF9): born 1540 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died 1562 in Donegal, County Donegal, Ireland.

13960. Ewen MacLean (KHR2-JW5): born abt 1571 in Ardgour, Argyllshire, Scotland; married abt 1600 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

13961. Stewart (KC63-H5F): born abt 1580 in Appin, Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

13962. Alan Cameron Of Lochiel 16th Chief Of Clan Cameron (LV3T-Y5Y): born 1567 in Lochiel, Inverness-Shire, Scotland; married 1589 in Inverness, Inverness-Shire, Scotland; died Apr 1647 in Lochiel, Inverness-Shire, Scotland.

13963. Ann McDonald (L82W-K54): born 1570 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

13964. Lauchlan MacLean (LRZR-HR9): born abt 1555 in Coll, Scotland; married; died Jan 1642.

13965. Florence MacLeod (LRZR-DMM): born abt 1558 in Of That Ilk; died.

13966. Dougal Campbell (LJPX-VLY): born 1560 in Auchenbreck, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 1582 in Dumbarton, Dunbartonshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 1641 in Auchenbreck, Argyllshire, Scotland.

13967. Lady Mary Erskine (LXLB-PQR): born 1566 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died 11 Jun 1648 in Gogan, Midlothian, Scotland.

14854. Georg Iii. Graf Von Schaunberg (9S5K-Q3S): born 1472 in Schaunberg, Oberösterreich, Austria; married abt 1508; died 10 Apr 1554.

14855. Genovefa Gräfin von Arco (KV28-C2H): born 1489 in Eferding, OberÖsterreich, Österreich; died 1537.

Generation 15

16546. Baratholmew Skerne (2MB1-61H): born abt 1506 in Paswyke Hall, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1546 in Of Radyr, Glamorganshire, Wales; died abt 1600 in Staffordshire, England.

16547. Jane Cother (2MB1-6BD): born abt 1510 in Paswyke Hall, Staffordshire, England; died abt 1600 in Staffordshire, England.

16548. Nicholas Poyntz (MSTF-SHG): born 1536 in Iron Acton, Chipping, Sodbury, Gloucestershire, England; married 12 May 1555 in England; died 1 Sep 1585 in Iron Acton, Chipping, Sodbury, Gloucestershire, England.

16549. Anne Verney (LRFM-25D): born 1535 in Pendley Manor, Tring, Hertfordshire, England; died 1575 in Pendley Manor, Tring, Hertfordshire, England.

16550. Alexander Sydenham (9K8R-BCK): born abt 1530 in Luxborough, Somerset, England; died 1584 in Luxborough, Somerset, England.

16551. Anne (LDK3-VZB): born 1529 in Luxborough, Somerset, England; died 1602 in Bromley Saint Leonard, Middlesex, England.

18512. Johan Olofsson Segerstad (LRLX-CHT): born 1587 in Oberwil, Aargau, Switzerland; died 1645 in Sandsjö, Gavleborg, Sweden.

18513. Elsbeth (KC7B-BP9): born 14 Nov 1591 in Of Niederwil, Aargau, Switzerland; died.

18514. Johannes Broenimann (LK4N-35L): born 1514 in Frutigen, Bern, Switzerland; died 1560 in Switzerland.

18864. Veit Ehelin (KG9Z-QJZ): born abt 1516 in Stetten, Remstal, Neckar, Wurt; died 1573/1575.

18865. Genofeva (KG9Z-Q2Z): born abt 1520 in Stetten Iremstal, Neckar, Wurt.; died in Stetten, Remstal, Neckar, Wurt..

18866. Hans App (LQ5W-LXB): born abt 1517 in Of Stetten, Remstal, Neckar, Wrtt; married abt 1546 in Stetten, Neckar, Wrtt., Germany; died.

18867. Hans (MN46-L78): born abt 1518 in Stetten, Neckar, Wrtt., Germany; died.

18870. Marx Schmidlapp (9NSP-WRD): born abt 1518 in Schorndorf, Waiblingen, Württemberg, Deutschland; married abt 1543 in Schorndorf, Waiblingen, Württemberg, Deutschland; died bef 1568 in Schorndorf, Waiblingen, Württemberg, Deutschland.

18871. Barbara Geisberger (9NSP-W9P): born abt 1521 in Schorndorf, Waiblingen, Württemberg, Deutschland; died aft 1568 in Schorndorf, Waiblingen, Württemberg, Deutschland.

18874. Martin (L84J-C14): born 1505 in Germany; died 1535 in Germany.

20480. Thomas Perkins (LVFZ-HWQ): born abt 1475 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died.

20481. Alice De Astley (LJ2S-65D): born abt 1480 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died bef 15 Oct 1538 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England.

20608. Simon Kynesman (MNL1-Z85): married 1422; died.

20609. Margaret Zouch (LC7W-B8G): born abt 1484 in England; died.

20640. William Boreman (2Z9Z-Y63): born 1494 in Banbury, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1516 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died in Banbury, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

20641. William (N9P1-V4R): born 1498 in Banbury, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

20642. Thomas Boreman (M14B-CFP): born 1517 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England; died abt 7 Jan 1613 in Claydon, Oxfordshire, England.

20648. Thomas Carter III (9SDL-H5C): born 1500 in Watford Hertfordshire, England; married 1512 in Wallbrook, London, England; died 29 Sep 1558 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England.

20649. Alice Ellis (4VRH-6BN): born 1500 in Hertfordshire, England; died 1547 in Hertfordshire, England.

20650. Robert Grove (MQTT-127): born abt 1501 in Donhead Saint Andrew, Wiltshire, England; died 1550 in Donhead Saint Andrew, Wiltshire, England.

20651. Joane Combe (MMWC-WQN): born 1505 in Dorset, England; died abt 1580.

20652. John Stoner (K8SG-G4V): born 1495 in Stonor, Oxfordshire, England, Great Britain; died.

20653. Isabel Agard (M3DB-SPL): born 1498 in Forton, Stafford, England; died.

20760. John Gifford (L41H-MTZ): born abt 1431 in Of, Twyford, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1460 in Buckingham, England, Great Britain; died 1506 in Twyford, Buckinghamshire, England.

20761. Alice Agnes Alles Winslowe (LVQP-528): born 1445 in Twyford, Buckinghamshire, England; died 12 Mar 1534 in England.

20762. William Nanseglass (L6CN-99B): born 1443 in London, Middlesex, England; died 7 Jan 1477 in Shalford, Essex, England.

20763. Lucy Elizabeth (LZ6N-ZDP): born 1446 in London, Middlesex, England; died in Kerdiston, England.

20764. Thomas Masters (LKVV-LBW): born 1442 in Kent, England; married 1468 in Wye, Kent, England; died 1509 in Kent, England.

20765. Agnes Denyse (LJ1G-KF6): born abt 1447 in Kent, England; died 1517 in Wye, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

20766. Stephen Payne Sr. (MRJS-DXG): born 1457 in Frittenden (Christening), Kent, England; died 21 Oct 1505 in Frittenden, Kent, England.

20767. Alice Webb (LVLW-MY7): born 1465 in Frittenden (Christening), Kent, England; died in Frittenden (Christening), Kent, England.

20784. William Wignol (LVW9-LTL): born abt 1501 in Polstead, Suffolk, England; married abt 1520; died.

20785. Martha Calverley (LVW9-GKG): born abt 1502 in Calverley, Yorkshire, England; died 9 May.

20788. Robert Biggs (9HN3-5NQ): born 5 Jan 1504 in Benenden, Kent, England; married 1528 in Biddenden, Kent, England; died 2 Jan 1548 in Benenden, Kent, England.

20789. Elizabeth Trent (L88S-S15): born 1508 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 1548 in Benenden, Kent, England.

20864. Thomas Emerson (27DM-5M8): born abt 1485 in Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

20865. Agnes (27DM-59Q): born abt 1490 in Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

21177. Jean Alice Haner (L8PV-CGK): born 1494 in Epping, Essex, England; died 1541 in Epping, Essex, England.

21178. Henry Haver (LCJL-NRB): born abt 1490; died 1561 in Harlow, Essex, England.

21179. Alice (LCZM-ZR6): died 1541 in Essex, England.

21180. John Parker (LDM9-BF4): born 1469 in Norton Lees, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1508 in Ecclesfield, Yorkshire, England; died 27 Apr 1555 in Ecclesfield, West Riding of Yorkshire, England.

21181. Edith Sutton (LDM9-BKY): born 1464 in Derbyshire, England; died 1541.

21182. Nicholas Holmes (LZPD-VT1): born Sep 1447 in Reddish, Lancashire, England; married abt 1484 in Reddish, Lancashire, England; died 1535.

21183. Janet (LR77-SH6): born 1467 in Lancashire, England, United Kingdom; died.

21248. Robert Burnam (L5LJ-D84): born 1475 in Northamptonshire, England; died 1538 in Long Crendon, Buckinghamshire, England.

21264. Thomas Andrews (L24L-8J3): born 1463 in Charwelton, Northampton, England; married 1480 in Northampton, Northampton, England; died 1530 in Charwelton, Northampton, England.

21265. Emma Knightly (LZBM-3B6): born 1462 in Fawsley, Northamptonshire, England; died 11 Apr 1490 in Northamptonshire, England.

21266. Richard Newport (L2BN-5PH): born 1471 in Sandon, Hertfordshire, England; married abt 1499 in England; died 1541 in England.

21267. Mary Allington (LHH8-N7V): born 1464 in Of, Bottisham, Cambridgeshire, England; died 1560 in Northamptonshire, England.

21268. John Heneage (LZ4P-CTQ): born 1452 in Hainton, Lincolnshire; died 31 May 1530 in Hainton, Lincolnshire, England.

21269. Katherine Wymbish (LZKN-NCG): born 1457 in Nocton, Lincolnshire, England; died 4 May 1535 in Lincoln, Lincolnshire, England.

21270. Edmund “Coope” Cope (K8DS-6M8): born 1552 in Northamptonshire; married abt 1590 in Brazenose, England; died 1620 in England.

21271. Elizabeth Isabel Yelverton (KG39-JRT): born abt 1570 in Of Easton-Maudu, Northamptonshire, England; died 1680 in England.

21380. William Adlam (LRK1-P8Y): born abt 1465; died.

21381. Sybil (LRK1-PDV): born 1467; died 28 Feb 1554.

21412. Robert Henry Bourne (LDKV-YV2): born 1472 in Tendring, Essex, England; married 1499 in Bobbingworth, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died 1544 in Hertfordshire, England.

21413. Elizabeth Cromee Defalson (L5Y6-JH6): born 1480 in Sittingbourne, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1544 in London, Middlesex, England.

21416. William Bolitho (LKDQ-Q83): born 1472 in Cornwall, England; died 1542 in England.

21424. Christopher Browne (LRX2-WKF): born 17 May 1457 in Stamford, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1475; died 1518 in Oxburgh, Norfolk, Suffolk, England.

21425. Agnes (LR36-24N): born abt 1475 in England; died 1579 in London, England.

21432. Sir Thomas Of Leeds Folkingham (KF5R-PTS): born abt 1500 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England; married 1531 in Kippax, Yorkshire, England; died 15 Jun 1593 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England.

21433. Johanna Janie Piggot (L6K9-HXQ): born 1500 in Kippax, West Yorkshire, England; died 20 Oct 1597 in Saint Peter, West Riding, York, England.

21434. Robert Goulding (LDN7-3T3): born 1505 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 1600 in Benenden, Kent, England.

21435. Elizabeth Sutton (LDN7-X92): born 1507 in Kent, England; died 6 May 1593 in Saint Katherine By the Tower, London, England.

21436. John Gybbes (LRPS-RNQ): born 1491 in Saintswithin, Worcester, Worcestershire; died.

21437. Mary Chanmpion (LRP3-WFN): born 1491 in Saintswithin, Worcester, Worcestershire; died.

21456. Sir Edward Watson II (L5VP-NQ6): born 1480 in Rockingham Castle, Harborough, Leicestershire, England; married 1500 in Liddington, Rutland, England; died 10 Oct 1530 in London Saint Martin Ludgate, London, England.

21457. Lady Isabelle Emma Smith (LD7H-6XZ): born 1480 in Daventry, Northampton, England; died 1536 in Market Harborough, Bowden Magna, Leicestershire, England.

21458. Edward Montague (L2WJ-FC8): born abt 1500 in Boughton, Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1505; died 10 Feb 1556 in Boughton, Northamptonshire, England.

21459. Eleanor Roper (9JD4-VD4): born abt 1500 in Eltham, Kent, England; died 7 May 1563 in Broughton, Weekley, Northampton, England.

21460. Sir. Everard Digby (LC73-MC6): born 1446 in Stoke Dry, Uppingham, Rutlandshire, England; died 4 Nov 1540 in Stoke Dry, Uppingham, Rutlandshire, England.

21461. Margery Heydon (MKXT-2ZM): born abt 1498 in Baconsthorpe, Norfolk, England; died.

21462. Sir Anthony Cope (K4PP-VCH): born 1496 in Hodnell, Warwickshire, England; married 1516 in Pynne, Devon, England; died 6 Jan 1551 in Canons Ashby, Northamptonshire, England.

21463. Jane Crewe (9NH2-939): born 1500 in Stockleigh Pomeroy, Devon, England; died 1570 in Hanwell, Oxfordshire, England.

21480. William Bowyer (M72Z-LWQ): born 1512 in Knypersley, Biddulph, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1536 in Of, Knypersley, Staffordshire, England; died in London, Middlesex, England.

21481. William (LZGZ-D25): born 1516 in Knypersley, Biddulph, Staffordshire, England; died in London, Middlesex, England.

21482. William Offley Lord Mayor Of Stafford (L5TW-GY5): born 1477 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; married 1521 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died 1560 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England.

21483. Elizabeth Rogerson Wright (LH5W-CLH): born 1484 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died 1530 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England.

21484. John Howland (L5X6-3XD): born 1511 in Newport Pond, Essex, England; married 16 Jun 1539 in Saint Lawrence, Jewry Saint, Mary Magdalene, Milk Saint, London; died 1567 in Newport Pond, Essex, England.

21485. Agnes Anne Greenway (L5X6-HZB): born 1515 in Essex, England; died 1586 in Newport Pond, Essex, England.

21486. Nicholas Revell (LZ6N-TYS): born 1511 in Middlesex, England; married abt 1539 in Of London, London, England; died abt 1560 in London, Middlesex, England.

21487. Audrey Michenar (L71G-98N): born 1515 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1560 in Fenstanton, Huntingdonshire, England.

21488. Edmund Ingalls (LRVT-2FG): born 9 Jan 1460 in England, United Kingdom; died 10 Jan 1506 in Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom.

21489. Francis (LRVT-5BS): died.

21496. William Trippe (LKWM-NC6): born 1525 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England; married 1542 in Lavenham, Suffolk; died 1588 in Suffolk, England.

21497. Elizabeth Ann Stone (L85B-TTX): born 1524 in Milford, Surrey, England; died bef 23 May 1605 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England.

21498. Robert Howe (9JC7-463): born 1534 in England; married 1552 in England; died in England.

21499. (9JC7-46H): born 1534 in England; died in England.

21500. Thomas Moses (LJ5F-7WF): born 1535 in England; married abt 1550 in Of, Skirbeck, Linc., England; died 1603 in England.

21501. Isabell Smith (2CTB-1GS): died in England.

21502. Sir John Smythe de Holditch (LRZ6-9YJ): born 30 Aug 1518 in Exeter, Devonshire, England; married 1536 in Exeter, Dorset, England; died 1559 in Chardstock, Dorset, England.

21503. Alice Muttlebury (LRWP-MNY): born abt 1502 in Somersetshire, England; died 1571 in Exeter, Devon, England.

21824. Oliver Halsted (LRJ1-LL7): born 1509 in Rowley, Burnley, Lancashire, England; died 12 Nov 1582 in Rowley, Burnley, Lancashire, England.

21825. Ann Barcroft (LVW4-JV7): born 1513 in Whalley, Lancashire, England; died 20 Nov 1588 in Rowley, Burnley, Lancashire, England.

21828. John Whitley (LDHQ-C55): born 1510 in Northowram, Yorkshire, England; married WFT Est 1525; died 3 Dec 1561 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England.

21829. Annes (LLSW-KNT): born abt 1512 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England; died WFT Est 1545-1610 in West, Yorkshire, England.

21830. John Hartley (L691-LX2): born 1516 in Stonehedge, Lancashire, England; married abt 1538 in Ovenden, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1552 in Stonehedge, Lancashire, England.

21831. Maud Warnscombe (L75D-VS1): born 1521 in Lugwerdine, Herefordshire, England; died 21 Jan 1589 in Lugwardine, Herefordshire, England.

21835. Margaret Heald Heird (LVY6-GZL): born 1520; died May 1591 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England.

21838. Mr Edwards (K86C-RTP): died.

21840. William Wynn Williams (9K28-8TP): born 1503 in Cochwillan, Caernarfonshire, Wales, United Kingdom; married 1527 in Anglesey, Anglesey, Wales, United Kingdom; died 10 Mar 1557 in Llechwedd, Cardiganshire, Wales, United Kingdom.

21841. Dorothy Griffin (FYM9-L4G): born 1507 in Llanfihangel Y .. Pennant, Caernarvon, Wales; died 1546 in Cochwillan, Llanllechid, Caernarvon, Wales.

21842. Owen Wynn (LCRY-BSD): born Jun 1515 in Eglwysfach, Efenechtyd, Denbigh, Wales; married 1540 in Eglwysfach, Efenechtyd, Denbigh, Wales; died 1548 in Henlow, Bedfordshire, England.

21843. Jane Griffith (LCRY-BS8): born 1525 in Montgomery Castle, Montgomery, Wales; died 4 Jan 1586 in Eglwysfach, Efenechtyd, Denbigh, Wales.

21844. Lawrence Womack (LRJY-CSH): born 12 May 1550 in Exeter, Devon, England; married 1574 in Kent, England, United Kingdom; died Jul 1642 in Exeter, Devon, England.

21845. Prudence Rouse (LH1V-BM3): born 1550 in Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1612 in Exeter, Devonshire, England.

21846. Richard Allen (LRCV-5G7): born 1534 in Thaxted, Essex, England; married abt 1560 in England, United Kingdom; died in Spreyton, Devon, England, United Kingdom.

21847. Elizabeth Alabaster (26KF-HZB): born 1538 in Wix, Essex, England; died 1568 in Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

21852. Robert Gere (KCQJ-9FG): born abt 1549 in Of Boynton-Upon-Would, Yorkshire, England; married <1576> in Ovingdean, Sussex, England; died.

21853. Anna Jackson (K4XN-L58): born abt 1553 in Of Eriholm, Yorkshire, England; died.

21856. John Carman Sr. (L44Z-JKY): born 1541 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; married 8 Jun 1561 in Diss, Norfolk, England; died 1611 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.

21857. Margret Wilbey (L44Z-JJQ): born 1543 in Diss, Norfolk, England; died.

21858. Robert Bagot (LC3W-KWZ): born 1511 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; married Jan 1536 in Norfolk, England; died 26 Dec 1562 in Dennington, Suffolk, England.

21859. Elizabeth Marchand (L41G-DK6): born 1515 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 1563 in Norwich, Norfolk, England.

21860. Christopher Fitz Randolph (LX3X-HSW): born 1494 in Yorkshire, England; married 1514 in Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 18 Jun 1574 in Kirkby In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

21861. Joan Langton (MKJR-RVH): born 1499 in Kirkby In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1573 in Sutton In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England.

21862. Hugh Wood (L8PN-LR3): born 1518 in Of Normantown, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1548; died 1558 in Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England.

21863. Hannah Alwood (LZXZ-QLB): born abt 1520 in Normanton, Derbyshire, England; died 1570.

21864. Richard Fordham (9Z4Q-KJD): born abt 1505 in Kelshall, Hertfordshire, England; married 26 Mar 1519 in England; died Oct 1564 in England.

21865. Agnes Elizabeth Stoughton (K1T4-35C): born 1508 in Stoughton Or Cragford, Devonshire, England; died 1568 in Milton, Kent, England.

21866. Mr Gourney (LC3X-3LJ): born abt 1540 in Of Barkhamstead, Hertfordshire, England; married abt 1520; died Deceased.

21867. Isabel (LZQR-25T): born abt 1545 in Hertfordshire, England; died abt 1670 in Hertfordshire, England.

21868. Thomas II Shotbolt Esq (K8LR-7J4): born 1527 in Cowards Manor, Ardeley, Hertfordshire, England; married 28 Dec 1559 in Saint Lawrence Church, Ardeley, Hertfordshire, England; died 2 Jun 1599 in Cowards, Ardeley, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

21869. Mary Boteler (L5LF-KFG): born 1533 in England; died 1600/1613 in Sharnbrooke, Bletsoe, Bedfordshire, England.

21870. Johanne Josselyn (LJV7-1NM): born 14 Jul 1525 in Fyfield, Essex, England; married 25 Jan 1544 or 1545 in Fyfield, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died 28 Feb 1579 in Essex, England.

21871. Alice Neville (MFG5-PBR): born 1525 in Fyfield, Essex, England; died 31 Jan 1601 in Roxwell, Chelmsford, Essex, England.

21952. Thomas Boleyn (99QC-FB9): born 1 Jan 1477 in Hever Castle, Blickling, Norfolk, England; married abt 1499 in Blickling, Norfolk, England; died 12 Mar 1538 in Hever, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

21953. Elizabeth Howard Duchess Of Rutland Countess Of Wiltshire And Ormondee (LZGB-5M2): born 1480 in Buckenham, Norfolk, England; died 3 Apr 1538 in Hever Castle, Kent, England.

21956. Johann Von Bueren (LCV4-W1V): born <1516> in Wylack, Rhineland, Prussia; married 21 JAN 1541 CONTR; died.

21957. Anna Von Wijlich (KJJZ-MHQ): born abt 1520 in Wylack, Rhinel., Prus.; died.

21968. Jean Vauquelin (L6D5-9JJ): born abt 1515; died from 1545 to 10 Jul 1555.

21969. Barbe De Boislichausse (L6D5-92Q): died.

21970. Charles Bourgueville (K69X-FZB): born abt 1510 in Fresnaye, Caen, Normandy, France; married abt 1535 in Of Fresnaye, Caen, Normandy, France; died.

21971. (LWYD-VRC): born abt 1512 in Of Fresnaye, Caen, Normandy, France; died.

21998. Robert Forth (LHQ9-B51): born est 1478 in Hadleigh, Suffolk, England; married 1514 in Hadleigh, Suffolk, England; died 27 Jul 1540 in Hadleigh, Suffolk, England.

21999. Miss Odiam (9J58-PZY): born est 1488 in Hadleigh, Suffolk, England; died.

22528. Flim O. Conner Don (LWYZ-8KN): died 1474.

22529. Edwina Sligo (LWYZ-8GZ): died.

22992. Henry Ashman (LCZ1-M61): born 1550 in England; married 1574 in Midsomer Norton, Somerset, England; died.

22993. Sarah Ann Shrap (LCZ1-MB3): born 1555 in Somerset, England; died.

22994. John Scott (LCR6-2B6): born abt 1533 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; married 6 Oct 1560 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; died 23 May 1578 in England.

22995. Ann Strut (LVQB-5P4): born 1538 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; died 1572 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England.

22996. John Armitage (L7KS-RK1): born 1566 in Halifax, Calderdale, Yorkshire, England; married 1591 in Thornton, Bradford, Yorkshire, England; died.

22997. John (LQRT-L2S): born 1570 in Thornton, Bradford, Yorkshire, England; died.

22998. Thomas Mitchell (L52C-BFW): born Dec 1560 in Southowram, Yorkshire, England; married 1588 in Of South Duram, Halifax, Yorkshire, England; died.

22999. Elizabeth Clay (LKKM-H5L): born 16 Mar 1565 in Greetland, Elland, West Yorkshire, England; died 1591 in Southowram, Yorkshire, England.

23000. John Washbourne (994J-JFV): born abt 1518 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; married 8 May 1561 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 13 Oct 1593 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England.

23001. Joan Busnell (LH2X-WJL): born 1520 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England; died 4 Apr 1557 in Beneworth, Worcester, England.

23002. Thomas Timbrell (LZVQ-3TW): born 1540 in Preston-On-Stour, Gloucestershire, England; married abt 1571 in Bengeworth, Worchester, England; died Jan 1617 in Caversham, Oxfordshire, England.

23003. Alice Aitkins (MNDK-NXY): born 1533 in Caversham, Oxfordshire, England; died 12 Oct 1634 in Preston, Gloucestershire, England.

23004. John Nichols Sr (L6C8-9CF): born 1542 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England; married abt 1573 in Sedgeberrow, Worchester, England; died 6 Aug 1597 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England.

23005. Joan Goodwith (LK4C-FXB): born 1555 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England; died 29 Nov 1627 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England.

23006. Robert Wimarke (K89Q-51X): born abt 1547 in Of, Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England; married abt 1575 in Of, Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England; died.

23007. Robert (KZG1-MX2): born abt 1555 in Of, Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England; died.

23040. Sir Thomas Corye (L2CH-1SM): born abt 1515 in Norfolk, England; died 16 Sep 1590 in Bramerton, Norfolk, England.

23041. Barbara Farmers (L2ZV-DZS): died.

23052. Henry Repps (MWCG-KDH): born abt 1520 in Of, Norfolk, England; married abt 1542 in Of, Norfolk, England; died in Of, Mendham, Suffolk, England.

23053. Elisabeth Holland (LD8Q-85G): born 1512 in Swinested, Norfolk, England; died 1556 in Mendham, Suffolk, England.

23054. Robert Baronet Townshend (MRT3-RXG): born 1490 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; married 31 Oct 1534 in Norfolk, England; died 8 Feb 1556 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

23055. Dame Alice Poppey (L8S4-RRG): born 1495 in Norfolk, England; died 13 Nov 1576 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

23088. William Cook (LRTD-X99): born 1500 in Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died Jan 1559 in Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

23089. Johan Tregadeck (LRTD-FNB): born 1505; died 2 Feb 1550.

23090. William Putnam (9JH4-5KN): born in Cholesbury, England; died.

23091. Jayne Puttenham (9JH4-5KJ): born 1522 in Cholesbury, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

23104. Richard Griffith (M1VD-JJF): born <1498> in Wales; died.

23105. (H9JF-W34): died.

23136. John Peck (LR5J-GMP): born abt 1512 in Wakefield, Yorkshire, England; married 1537 in Wakefield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 4 Jan 1558 in Uppingham, Rutland, England, United Kingdom.

23137. Elizabeth Kirke (LHGS-ZVF): born 1521 in Wakefield, Yorkshire, England; died 1553.

23152. Edmund Parker (M87R-2SK): born 1482 in Brownsholme, Yorkshire, England; married <1775> in Potter Newton, Yorkshire, England; died 1543 in Brownsholme, Yorkshire, England.

23153. Elizabeth Jennet Redmayne (LVXZ-N1K): born abt 1490 in Widdington, Yorkshire, England; died 16 Jun 1586 in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England.

23154. Edmund George Chaderton (KZZG-J8G): born 1500 in Nuthurst, Sussex, England; married 1534 in Chester, Cheshire, England; died 1570 in Nuthurst, Sussex, England.

23155. Margaret Ashton (LR96-4P5): born 1515 in Chester, Cheshire, England; died 1542 in Walley, Lancastershire, England.

23158. Edward Godfrey (LR7C-K72): born 1540 in England; died 1611 in England.

23304. Richard Bendish (LHJ9-Z2V): born <1488> in Of Royden Hall, Royden, Norfolk, England; married 1510 in Essex, England, Great Britain; died 22 Sep 1523 in Essex, England, Great Britain.

23305. Margaret Newport (LHJ9-ZG3): born <1490> in Hertfordshire, England; died.

23306. Thomas Crawley (KC1D-R8L): born <1490> in Of, Steple Bumpstead, Essex, England; died.

23312. Thomas Young (LRJ9-YY4): born 1507 in Hodgeston, Pembrokeshire, England.; married abt 1520 in England; died 1568.

23313. Agnes Coney (LD5V-HMX): born 1503 in Reydon, Suffolk, England; died 9 Jul 1589.

23317. Elwin (L6PT-926): born abt 1521 in Birth 1519 Old Heigham, Norfolkshire, England; died in England.

23320. Edward Fiennes de Clinton 1st Earl Of Lincoln (LRZ9-4WG): born 1512 in Scrivelsby, Lincolnshire, England; married bef 5 Jun 1541 in Of, Stourton, Wiltshire, England; died 16 Jan 1585 in City of London, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom.

23321. Lady Ursula Stourton (LCXJ-4MW): born 1518 in Stourton, Warwickshire, England; died 4 Sep 1557 in Lincolnshire, England.

23324. Sir Henry Knyvett (LC3C-VTH): born 1496 in Buckenham, Norfolk, England; married 1541 in Sutton Upon Derwent, East Yorkshire, England; died 1589 in London, Middlesex, England.

23325. Lady Anne Pickering (K6WD-9YP): born 1510 in Killington, Kirkby Lonsdale, Westmorland, England; died Aug 1582 in London, Middlesex, England.

23326. Sir James Stump Of Malmesbury (LR4N-GDP): born 1501 in Malmesbury, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1519 in England; died 1563 in Malmesbury, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom.

23327. Bridget Baynton Of Bromham (LZY2-QSY): born 1505 in Bromhall, Wrenbury, Cheshire, England; died 1545 in Bromham, Wiltshire, England.

23328. Richard B. Toothill (9JY4-WSW): born 13 Jun 1530 in Woodford, Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1560 in Woodford, Northamptonshire, England; died bef 11 Mar 1589 in Woodford, Northamptonshire, England.

23329. Elizabeth Lyncoln (9HFW-FC4): born abt 1534 in Woodford, Northamptonshire, England; died 1594 in Northamptonshire, England.

23330. John Welles (M3FT-N2T): born 1537 in Ringstead, Northamptonshire, England; married bef 1560 in Contnesse, Howden, Yorkshire, England; died 25 Mar 1618 in Ringstead, Northamptonshire, England.

23331. Mrs-John Wells (LRPH-VS8): born abt 1541 in Of, Ringstead, Northamptonshire, England; died.

23332. Thomas Gooch (LZGR-S88): born 24 Apr 1534 in Ilketshall Saint Margaret, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1562 in Of, Suffolk, England; died 5 Jun 1605 in Ilketshall Saint Margaret, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

23333. Brydget Mnu (9W63-NQL): born 1532 in Mettingham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 6 Mar 1600 in Ilketshall Saint Margaret, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

23360. Robert Brewster (LR62-TXZ): born 1494 in Rushmere, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1 Oct 1524 in Wrentham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1540 in Rushmere, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

23361. Mary Elizabeth Edmonds (LR6L-4R2): born 1498 in Cressing, Essex, England; died 1530 in Rushmere, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

23362. William Foster (LKFV-B9Z): born 1504 in Capdock, Suffolk, England; married abt 1522 in Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died in England.

23363. Marilyn Spencer (L816-T8Y): born 1508 in Wrentham, Suffolk, England; died in England.

23364. Robert Snelling (LCCP-5F6): born 1500 in Devon, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1538 in Plympton, Saint Mary, Devon, England; died 12 Mar 1570 in Devon, England, United Kingdom.

23365. Nichola Slanning (KJJ7-BVD): born 1520 in Chaddlewood, Devon, England; died 1560 in Plympton, Devon, England.

23368. John Jones Jr (L6BF-XTQ): born abt 1524 in Glamorgan, Wales, United Kingdom; married abt 1545 in Of Dinder, Somerset, England; died 20 Apr 1563 in Mildenhall, Wiltshire, England.

23369. Edith Cadwallader (L282-SST): born abt 1524 in Glamorganshire, Wales; died 9 Mar 1572 in Mildenhall, Wiltshire, England.

23376. William Ludlow III (LC7D-LHW): born 1478 in Hill Deverell, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1503 in Hill Deverell, Wiltshire, England; died 6 May 1533 in Hill Deverell, Wiltshire, England.

23377. Jane Moore (K86Q-C3B): born 1488 in Southampton, Hampshire, England; died 1563 in Tadley, Hampshire, England.

23378. Andrew Sir Kgt St Baron Windsor Baron Of Bradenham Earl Of Plymouth Windsor (LRFD-91N): born 1 May 1467 in Stanwell, Middlesex, England; married 1482 in Worcester, Worcestershire, England; died 30 Mar 1543 in Bur Hounslow, Middlesex, England.

23379. Elizabeth Blount Baroness Of Windsor (L5YF-4S2): born 1469 in Rock, Worcestershire, England; died 26 Mar 1543 in Hounslow, Middlesex, England.

23380. William Pyle (LHHS-P6X): born 1500 in Babton, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1521 in Of Dinton, Wiltshire, England; died aft 1529 in Dinton, Wiltshire, England.

23381. Mary Jane Benger (L759-DC9): born abt 1500 in Of Dinton, Wiltshire, England; died 1529 in Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom.

23382. Rad Langarish (K14M-N9M): born 1497 in Of Boodon, Somerset, England; married abt 1525 in Probably England; died.

23383. Rad (K14M-FYR): born abt 1500 in Probably England; died Dead.

23384. Nicholas Cogan (LD98-46C): born 1494 in Chard, Somerset, England; married 1516 in Chard, Somerset, England; died 1590 in Chard, Somerset, England.

23385. Amia Ropsone (LJH4-DW1): born abt 1505 in Durham, England; died abt 1548 in England.

23386. Edward Fisher (K8YW-QFD): born 1505 in Durham, Durham, England; married 1535 in Saint Oswalds, Elvet, Durham, England; died 7 Mar 1583 in England.

23387. Elizabeth Todd (L5JW-SV5): born 1506 in Oswalds, Elvert, Durham, England; died 1535.

23390. Henry Cotton (LRD9-NCP): born 1521 in London, England, United Kingdom; married 1552 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1595 in Whitechapel, London, Middlesex, England.

23391. Margaret Ann Marshall (LRKG-SKP): born 1525 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1600 in London, Middlesex, England.

23396. William Levett Sr (KFRQ-KVD): born 1528 in Appleton, Bolton Percy, Yorkshire, England; married 1561 in England, United Kingdom; died 16 Jul 1569 in Harwood Dale, Hackness, North Riding, Yorkshire, England.

23397. Joan Yuglande (LRTN-8BR): born 1530 in North Yorkshire, England; died 6 Jul 1569 in York, Yorkshire, England.

23398. Alexander Rotherforth (LZ1L-9K7): born 1522 in Appleton, Yorkshire, England; married 1561 in England, United Kingdom; died 1561 in Yorkshire, England.

23399. Joan Yuglande (LRTN-8BR): Same as person number 23397.

23424. Robert I. Terry (LK7B-71L): born 1490 in Crondall, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1515 in Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1567 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom.

23425. Alice Archer (LZR5-VZC): born abt 1494 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1550 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom.

23456. Thomas Cree Moore II (LZBH-6H3): born 8 Aug 1531 in Chelsea, Middlesex, England; married 1553 in Buckinghamshire, England; died 19 Aug 1606 in West Riding, Yorkshire, England.

23457. Mary Scrope (LR79-JC2): born 1534 in Hambleden, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 15 Jul 1610 in Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

23458. Thomas Brewer (LZYH-YMG): born 8 Aug 1531 in Chelsea, London, England; died 19 Aug 1606 in Chelsea, Middlesex, England.

23459. Thomas (LZYH-Y9G): born 1532 in England; died.

23461. Margaret Martin (LRQK-ZJM): born 1533 in Nayland, Suffolk, England; married 26 Jan 1554 in Layham, Suffolk, England; died 7 Apr 1625 in Nayland, Suffolk, England.

23472. John Vail (MGVR-881): born 1540 in Gloucestershire, England; married abt 1564; died 20 Aug 1590 in Goudhurst, Kent, England.

23473. Matilda Becket (LC3H-8QY): born 1543 in Gloucestershire, England; died 1565 in England.

23474. Hitchins Grimball (9KXF-P2R): born 1550 in England; married 1569 in England; died.

23475. Mrs Grimball Hitcxhins (9KXF-P2T): born 1550 in United Kingdom; died.

23488. William Payne, Sr. (KNDD-2KK): born abt 1500 in Boxted, Suffolk, England; married abt 1522 in Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, England; died 17 Nov 1587 in Suffolk, England.

23489. Margery Ash (KN6X-XBW): born abt 1500 in England; died abt 1586 in Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, England.

23490. Thomas Harssant (L5LQ-8N1): born 1525 in Wrentham, Suffolk, England; married 1556 in Of, Wrentham, Suff, England; died 1579.

23491. Katherine (9HGG-WH5): born abt 1530 in Cransford, Suffolk, England; died.

23492. Thomas Poultney (LHRM-GL9): born abt 1510 in Kingshurst, Warwick, England; married <1531> in Of Misterton, England; died.

23493. Thomas (LHRM-GTJ): born abt 1510 in Misterton, Nottinghamshire, England; died.

23508. Sir Henry North (LCSY-5GX): born 1556 in Of Milden Hall, Suffolk, England; married 1574 in Milden Hall, Suffolk England; died 20 Nov 1620 in Milden-Hall, Suffolk, England.

23509. Mary Knevett (LDYJ-GVT): born abt 1553 in Milden Hall, Suffolk, England; died 1574.

23510. John Jenour (LVJR-CRN): born 1555 in Woodbridge, Suffolk, England; married abt 1580 in Suffolk, England; died 1607 in Laxfield, Suffolk, England.

23511. Mrs. John Jennor (LHFL-923): born 1556 in Laxfield, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died.

26624. William Borden (LR51-TFK): married abt 1531 in Headcorn, Kent, England; died.

26625. Joan Stephen (L8YY-6ZW): born 1513 in Headcorn, Kent, England; died aft 28 Jan 1559 in Headcorn, Kent, England.

26628. John Reeder (L84N-KYJ): born 1525 in Headcorn, Kent, England; married abt 1547 in Of, Headcorn, Kent, England; died 1550 in Headcorn, Kent, England.

26629. Sarah (L84N-KYD): born abt 1525 in Of, Headcorn, Kent, England; died aft 1548 in Headcorn, Kent, England.

26630. Edward Reed (9963-9QK): born 1500 in England; died.

26631. Anne Hurd (LJVC-B8J): born 1500 in England; died.

26632. Richard Fowle (LZ6B-KCX): born 8 Sep 1514 in Frittenden, Kent, England; married 3 Sep 1601 in Saint Margaret’s, Canterbury, Kent, England; died 5 May 1572 in Frittenden, Kent, England.

26633. Margaret Stannard (KN3C-XBG): born abt 1518 in Fritterden, Kent, England; died 3 Sep 1570 in Headcorn, Kent, England.

26634. Robert Taylor (L52Y-SJS): born 1515 in Rothbury, Northumberland, England; died 5 Feb 1555 in Middlesex, London, England.

26635. Mary Wright (L5DM-ZVS): born 1515 in Navestock, Essex, England; died 17 Jan 1587 in Brook Hall, Essex, England.

26640. Jeames Grover (LHF9-DWB): born abt 1508 in Of Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1545 in Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

26641. Alice Claater (LHF9-DZN): born abt 1512 in Of Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1553 in Buchinghanshire, England.

26646. Sir John Richard Harding (L2PP-8QW): born abt 1530 in Buckinghamshire, England; married abt 1559 in Buckinghamshire, England; died 1580 in Botley, Buckinghamshire, England.

26647. Joan (L2PP-8XR): born abt 1540 in Buckinghamshire, England; died abt 1567 in Northampton, Northamptonshire, England.

26648. John Cheesman (9KGW-QX6): born 1559 in England; died.

26654. Samuel Poling (LKWN-KRP): born abt 1560 in England; died.

27136. William Borton (LDJS-B6L): born 25 Dec 1510 in Aynho, Northamptonshire, England; died 25 Dec 1545 in Northamptonshire, England.

27137. Faith Nelson (LDJS-BXC): born 1515 in Aynho, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1542 in Aynho, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

27152. Rychard Kynton (L2SD-K67): born 1517 in England; married abt 1539 in Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1617 in England.

27153. Rychard (L2SD-KL9): born 1519 in England; died 1619 in England.

27180. Theodore Robert Mickle (L6CP-V2Q): born 1630 in Magheragall, Down, Ireland; died.

27181. Isabela Eyon (L6CP-V25): born 1630 in Down, Ireland; died.

27184. Anthony Busby (LHGP-8R9): born abt 1576 in Of, Cassop, Durham, England; married abt 1600 in Kelloe, Durham, England; died 9 May 1633.

27185. Anne (LHGP-D9X): born abt 1580 in Of, Kelloe, Durham, England; died 9 May 1633.

27187. Elizabeth Ventris (LCP1-J7X): born 21 Apr 1588 in Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England; married 10 May 1608 in Over, Cambridgeshire, England; died.

27188. John B. Taylor (LVMD-8H7): born 1550 in Cheshire, England; married 18 Jul 1575 in Great Budworth, Cheshire, England; died 9 Apr 1627 in Great Budworth, Cheshire, England.

27189. Ellen Massey (LRML-PMW): born abt 1565 in Of, Little Leigh, Chester, England; died 7 Dec 1611 in Great Budworth, Cheshire, England.

27190. William Barrow (KCDX-394): born 4 Apr 1586 in Christon, Somerset, England; married 1572 in Barford, Bedford, England; died.

27191. Agnes Ancell (L4WV-S48): born abt 1552 in Of Bardford, Bedford, England; died in Of Stevington, Bedfordshire, England.

27192. Nathan Cripps (K2VN-1V6): Same as person number 6798.

27193. Grace Whittan (KLZ1-KHG): Same as person number 6799.

27264. Sir John Haynes (93QC-R3F): born 1 Jan 1550 in Sherborne, Dorset, England; married 13 Jan 1577 in Codicote, Hertfordshire, England; died 3 Nov 1605 in Great Hadham Codicote Hartford Old Holt Messing, Essex, England.

27265. Mary Mitchell (LZ6Z-318): born 1559 in Copford Hall, Essex, England; died 1608 in Copford Hall, Essex, England.

27266. Robert Thornton (LHLH-NTN): born 1565 in Hingham, Norfolk, England; married in Of Northampton, England; died 25 aug 1613Hinghan ,Essex ,England.

27267. Anne Smith (LHH7-FFS): born 1579 in Downham, Windham, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1624 in Hingham, Norfolk, England.

27268. Thomas Stanford (9K95-TPQ): born abt 1530 in Horsham, Sussex, England; married 11 Oct 1556 in Sussex, England; died abt 1610.

27269. Elizabeth Chanell (LZPC-ZT3): born abt 1535 in Sussex, England; died 1587 in Sussex, England.

27270. Sir Edmund John Mundeford (LWXR-7VY): born 1542 in Great Canfield, Essex, England; married 17 Dec 1592 in Ashwellthorpe, Norfolk, England; died 6 May 1617 in Feltwell, Thetford, Norfolk, England.

27271. Lady Abigail Knyvett (LZ6F-RPT): born 1572 in Ashwellthorpe and Fundenhall, Norfolk, England; died Oct 1641 in Feltwell, Thetford, Norfolk, England.

27288. Abraham Godon (LHT6-GP3): born abt 1560 in Belgium; died.

27289. Marye Obert (LRTW-C6H): born abt 1560 in Belgium; died.

27290. Issac Du Moulin (LZL2-D11): born abt 1555 in Belgium; married <1579> in London, Surry, Middlesex, England; died.

27291. Judith (LZL2-DXW): born <1558> in London, Surry, Middlesex, England; died.

27296. John Matlock (LHC1-9CX): born abt 1500 in Derbyshire, England; married abt 1525 in Saint Giles, Nottinghamshire, England; died abt 1575 in England.

27297. John (LHGY-GYX): born abt 1504 in England; died England.

27298. Thomas Witt (LVZK-7GN): born 1510 in Derbyshire, England; married abt 1532 in Nottinghamshire, England; died.

27299. Thomas (K489-3L2): born abt 1515 in Derbyshire, England; died.

27304. Thomas Hall (L7NL-QMQ): born 1515 in Bradford On Avon, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1575 in Bradford On Avon, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom.

27305. Elizabeth Mervyn (L717-ZYT): born 1520 in Squire Court, Kent, England; died.

27308. John De Courtenay (LHCF-VSX): born 1498 in Molland, Devonshire, England; married abt 1523 in Of Molland, Devonshire, England; died 1548 in Powderham Castle, Devonshire, England.

27309. Elizabeth Chichester (LHCF-VST): born abt 1502 in Of, Molland, Devonshire, England; died.

27310. Richard Stephens (LWRK-NB4): born 1512 in Molland, Devonshire, England; died 1599 in Eastington, Gloucester (Gloucestershire), England.

27311. Margaret Elizabeth St. Loe (LWRK-8B3): born 1515 in England; died 1591 in Eastington, Gloucestershire, England.

27320. James Saul (LVJP-MYX): born 1563 in Heversham, Westmorland, England, United Kingdom; died in England, United Kingdom.

27321. Elizabeth Coates (LZPC-4FQ): born 1560 in Westmorland, England; died.

27324. Peter Holme (KHQB-ZW4): born 1570 in March Lane, Leeds, Yorkshire, England; married 19 May 1595 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England; died.

27325. Effam Langskar (KZ9W-LT3): born abt 1574 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England; died 26 Dec 1599.

27360. Richard Allyn (LC82-WKB): born 1565 in Braintree, Essex, England; married 24 Sep 1583 in Braunton, Devon, England; died.

27361. Margaret Wyatt (LRBZ-MFV): born 9 Nov 1569 in Braunton, Devon, England; died 10 May 1642 in Hartford, Windsor, Connecticut Usa.

27362. John Starkes (L61P-MQW): born 1584; married 29 Mar 1543 in Maddlesex, England; died Oct 1604 in England.

27363. (L61P-MZ3): born 1586; died 1604.

27364. Robert Swift (LCZN-TMM): born abt 1549 in Bocking, Essex, England; married abt 1570 in England; died 1621.

27365. Elizabeth Blackmore (LZZ3-LT4): born abt 1555 in Bocking, Essex, England; died 1620 in England.

27368. Lord John Howland III (LV1R-4VN): Same as person number 10742.

27369. Lady Emma Revell (LV1R-WCT): Same as person number 10743.

27376. Randall Adams (MCKZ-58G): born 21 Jun 1530 in Somerset, England, United Kingdom; married 1555; died 6 Oct 1646 in Braintree, Braintree, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States.

27377. Margaret Esper (L5YD-94N): born 1526 in Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1574 in Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

27378. John Erpe (LZRF-BST): born 1534 in England, Great Britain; married abt 1558 in Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England; died 20 Jan 1604 in Snitterfield Parish, Warwickshire, England.

27379. Elizabeth Sparke Pursley (L25Z-3R1): born 1536 in Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England; died 1612 in Snitterfield, Warwickshire, England.

27384. Richard Kent (L56Z-QH3): born 1533 in Nether Wallop, Hampshire, England; married 1551 in England; died 13 Jun 1609 in Over Wallop, Hampshire, England.

27385. Elizabeth Lyde (L56Z-C7Z): born 1529 in Nether, Wallop, Hampshire, England; died 1609 in Nether Wallop, Hampshire, England.

27386. Richard Pyle (KDMP-294): born 1519 in Upper Wallop, Hampshire, England; died wp 25 Mar 1605 in Upper Wallop, Hampshire, England.

27387. Phillis Bassett (L5XQ-V31): born bet 11 Jan 1537 and 11 Jan 1540 in Over Wallop, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died Jan 1594 in Hampshire, England, United Kingdom.

27388. Richard Norriss (L4FP-8S6): died.

27389. Mary (L4FP-8SX): died.

27920. John MacLean (K4LD-F88): born abt 1543 in Ardgour, Argyllshire, Scotland; married abt 1568 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

27921. M’Dugall (K8CX-R73): born abt 1545 in Of, Lorn, Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

27922. Stewart (9Q2J-QDH): born abt 1555 in Appin, Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

27924. John Cameron (LZYB-12B): born 1538 in Scotland; married 1561 in Duart, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 29 Jun 1568.

27925. Margaret MacIntosh (LZBN-M46): born 1542 in Of, Dunnachton, Inverness, Scotland; died abt 1580 in Scotland.

27928. Hector Roy MacLean (KPS6-QCP): born abt 1542 in Coll, Argyllshire, Scotland; married abt 1567 in Duart, Argyllshire, Scotland; died in Coll, Argyllshire, Scotland.

27929. Marion (HH9L-9SM): born abt 1548 in Duart, Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

27930. Tormod MacLeod (LKY8-XJH): born 1525 in Scotland; died Mar 1584 in Scotland.

27931. Janet Campbell (LLWX-P9Y): born 1545 in Campbeltown, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 12 Feb 1577 in Wick, Caithness, Scotland.

27932. Sir Duncan Thomas Lord Of Auchenbreck Campbell (LK4R-51B): born 1540 in Castle Swinn, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 4 Dec 1559 in Kilmartin, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 1595 in Glenlivet, Banffshire, Scotland.

27933. Lady Mary MacLeod (LVCK-MYX): born 1538 in Harries West. Isle of Dunvegan, Scotland; died 1602 in Auchenbreck, Argyllshire, Scotland.

27934. . (M3FY-MYL): married 1574 in Auchenbreck, Argyllshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died.

27935. Margaret Home (MCCV-JQG): born 1550 in Gight Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died.

29708. Ulrich Iii. Graf von Schaunberg (LKBD-GSH): married; died.

29709. Margaretha Von Kreyg (LKBD-GSL): died.

Generation 16

33096. Nicholas Poyntz (L7B1-2P5): born 1507 in Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1521 in Iron Acton, Gloucestershire, England; died 18 Jul 1557 in Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom.

33097. Joan Berkeley (LV6Z-R4Z): born 1510 in Iron Acton, Chipping Sodbury, Gloucester, England; died 31 Mar 1563 in Iron Acton, Gloucestershire, England.

33098. Ralph Verney (M2W3-BWD): born abt 1509 in Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire, England; married 1528 in Albury, Hertfordshire, England; died 26 Apr 1546 in Albury, Hertfordshire, England.

33099. Lady Elizabeth Bray (LHCB-5RR): born 1507 in Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire, England; died 1574 in Albury, Hertfordshire, England.

33100. Sir John Sydenham (L6CN-56P): born 1493 in Chilworthy, Brimpton, Somersetshire, England; died 16 Apr 1547 in Cleeve, Somerset, England.

33101. Joan Courtney (L6CN-5LS): born 1550; died 1550.

33102. John Sydenham (L2KQ-SYR): born abt 1500 in Brympton, Somerset, England; married abt 1521 in Somerset, England; died 16 Apr 1557 in Somersetshire, England.

33103. Ursula Brydges (LCZT-819): born abt 1500 in Of Cubberly, Gloucestershire, England; died bef 4 Feb 1576 in Brympton, Somerset, England.

37026. Hans Ruegger (KCFL-17Q): died.

37027. Elsbeth Humm (K4GX-SZR): died.

37728. Endris Ehelin (9V78-PV9): died.

37729. (C84J-YHD): died.

37742. Georg Von Gaisberg (9NSP-W9T): born abt 1476 in Schorndorf, Wuertt, Deutschland; married 1501 in Stuttgart, Neckarkreis, Wuerttemberg; died 1535 in Schorndorf, Wuertt, Deutschland.

37743. Clara Mager (9NSP-W9Y): born 1480 in Vaihingen Enz, Wuertt, Deutschland; died aft 1539 in Schorndorf, Wuertt, Deutschland.

40960. William Perkins Sr (9CHS-SJY): born abt 1450 in Warwickshire, England; died aft 1495 in Warwickshire, England.

40961. William (9CHS-W1F): died.

41218. William Le Zouche Baron Zouche (LHSQ-87W): born 1341 in Harringworth, Northamptonshire, England; married 27 Oct 1351; died 13 May 1396 in Harringworth, Northamptonshire, England.

41219. Elizabeth Ledespencer (9QVW-4JW): born 1367; died.

41282. William Boreman (MNZJ-P6M): died.

41296. Sir William Carter (LVJ7-FF7): born 1474 in Chipperfield, Hertfordshire, England; married 1494 in Huntingdonshire, England; died Aug 1521 in Watford, Hertford, England.

41297. Alice Ann Croxton (L8RM-H14): born 1473 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England; died 1525 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England.

41298. John Sir Ellis Ellys (MH9Q-V3Q): born 1451 in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England; married abt 1476 in Bassingbourne, Cambridgeshire, England; died 23 Nov 1527 in Bourn, Cambridgeshire, England.

41299. Joan Chattlocke (KNC6-YMF): born abt 1474 in Bassingbourn, Cambridgeshire, England; died 1515 in England.

41304. Sir Thomas Stonor (KCMC-6FC): born 1458 in Oxfordshire, England; married 1482 in Oxfordshire, England; died 1521 in Oxfordshire, England.

41305. Sibilla Brecknock (9ZC8-KS5): born 1460 in Oxfordshire, England; died 1519 in Oxfordshire, England.

41306. Sir Clement Agard (9CCC-6VX): born 1472 in Stafford, England, Great Britain; died.

41520. Sir Thomas Gifford Knight (L824-817): born 1408 in Fringford, Oxon, Oxfordshire, England; married abt 1428 in England; died 29 May 1469 in Twyford, Buckinghamshire, England.

41521. Eleanor Vaux (KZS5-CZN): born 1405 in Twyford, Buckinghamshire, England; died abt 1478.

41522. Thomas William Wynslowe (L5LN-QJX): born bet 1410 and 1416 in Bourton, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died bef 31 Mar 1463.

41523. Agnes Throckmorton (LWFH-FLN): born 1416; died bef 31 Mar 1463 in Bourton, Oxfordshire, England.

41524. Thomas Nonsiglos (2WHP-6B7): born 1400 in Truro, Cornwall, England; married 1417 in Ditton Manor, Stoke Poges, Buckinghamshire, England; died aft 1447.

41525. Ann Jane Monyngs (LLQY-KX6): born 1419 in Howe, Kent, England; died 1460 in Swingfield, Kent, England.

41526. Sir William Lucy (L4WR-1DY): born abt 1404 in Newington, Lucy, London, England; married before 1424; date of grant in William’s First Marriage; died 10 Jul 1460 in Northamptonshire, England.

41527. Elizabeth Percy (L87F-PYW): born 1414 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 28 Sep 1455 in Northumberland, England.

41530. John Maister (LCDS-71F): born abt 1430 in Wye, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died.

41531. Joan (9C1F-7ZQ): born abt 1430 in Of Lynton, Kent, England; died 1510/1511 in Lynton, Kent, England.

41532. Lord John II Payne (L5DQ-75V): born 1420 in Frittenden, Kent, England; died 12 Apr 1463 in Frittendon, Kent, England.

41576. Robert Bigge (LKYB-4MP): born 1449 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 17 Jul 1500 in Benenden, Kent, England.

41577. Agnes (9ZZ2-9G2): born abt 1541 in Benenden, Kent, England; died.

41578. Robert Bigge (M4DQ-S56): died.

42360. Thomas Parker (M2GL-R52): born 1444 in Ecclesfield, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1468 in Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1510 in Derby, Derbyshire, England.

42361. Agnes Morris (M2GL-RPB): born abt 1447 in Norton Lees, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

42362. Sir Thomas Sutton (KVVM-HYH): born abt 1430 in England; married abt 1466 in Winthrope, Lincolnshire, England; died 1506 in Will Proved.

42363. Jane Totoft (KVVM-CMC): born abt 1434 in England; died 1505 in Will Proved.

42364. Nicholas Holmes (L5Z7-FM1): born abt 1421 in Lancashire, England; married abt 1443 in Lancashire, England, United Kingdom; died.

42365. Ellen Radcliffe (LRM6-XC3): born from 1392 to 1452; died.

42528. Sir Thomas Andrews I. (LZ63-7L8): born 1437 in Charwelton, Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1460 in Charwelton, Northamptonshire, England; died 11 Nov 1496 in Charwelton, Northamptonshire, England.

42529. Johanna Margery Clarell (L89R-9KY): born 1446 in Charwelton, Northampton, England; died 1490 in Harlestone, Northamptonshire, England.

42530. Richard Knightley De Fausley (LZ57-X7T): born 1417 in Fawsley, Northampton, England; married 19 Dec 1440 in Coughton, Or Fladbury, Warwick, England; died 16 Jul 1476 in Fawsley, Northampton, England.

42531. Eleanor Thockmorton (97T7-SCY): died.

42536. John Heneage Esquire (LZ4P-Z3B): born abt 1419 in Hainton, Lincolnshire, England; married 1451 in Of Southereston, Lincoln, England; died 1473 in Hainton, Lincolnshire, England.

42537. Eleanor Preston (LZ4P-Z43): born 1425 in South Reston, Lincolnshire, England; died 1477 in Lincolnshire, England.

42538. Thomas Wymbish (LZ4P-ZYV): born 1431 in Nocton, Lincolnshire, England; married 1456 in Nocton, Lincolnshire, England; died 10 Jun 1505 in Nocton, Lincolnshire, England.

42539. Elizabeth Blount (LRGJ-PG4): born 1433 in Nocton, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died in England.

42540. Eramus Cope (L7NG-GYN): born abt 1500 in Of, Bedhanpton, Warwickshire, England; married abt 1548 in Of Canons Ashby, Northamptonshire, England; died 1550 in Family, Exaltation Day.

42542. Christopher Yelverton (L8WW-H4J): born 1537 in England, United Kingdom; married 1570 in Whiston, Northamptonshire, England; died 1607 in England, United Kingdom.

42543. Mary Catesby (LC7Q-7KD): born abt 1543 in Of Ecton, Whiston, Northamptonshire, England; died 1611 in Easton By Stamford, Northamptonshire, England.

42824. Bartholomew Bourne (LVW4-XXZ): born 1454 in Essex, England; died in Kent, England.

42825. Joann Wilcox (LR85-PTF): born 1440 in Rotheram, Yorkshire, England; died 1512 in Saint Thomas of Acres, London, England.

42848. John Browne IV (9MR4-541): born 1415 in Stamford, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1431 in Stamford, Lincolnshire, England; died 1466 in Stamford, Lincolnshire, England.

42849. Agnes (LR4L-TZJ): born 1429 in Stamford, Lincolnshire, England; died 1470 in Stamford, Lincolnshire, England.

42864. Robert Folkingham (LHGQ-GNZ): born 1445 in Barton On Humber Saint Mary and Saint Peter, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; married WFT Est. 1462-1515; died.

42865. Jane Potter (LQB2-LS2): born 1478 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England; died.

42866. Thomas Pigott (L2VP-1TR): born 1454 in Little Harwood, Blackburn, Lancashire, England; married 1477 in Whaddon, Gloucestershire, England; died 16 May 1513 in Clotherholme, Ripon, West Yorkshire, England.

42867. Isabel Gascoigne (KCBF-7S8): born 1460 in Little Horwood, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1513 in Yorkshire, England.

42868. Richard Golding (M1LL-GQR): born 1485 in England, United Kingdom; married abt 1509 in England; died 1570.

42869. Richard (H92Y-C3B): born abt 1485 in Of, England; died.

42870. Sir John Sutton (LC3T-MRD): born 1494 in Dudley Castle, Worcestershire, England; died 18 Sep 1553 in Westminster, Middlesex, London, England.

42871. Cecily Grey (L41W-FM1): born 1497 in Groby, Leicestershire, England; died 28 Apr 1554 in Westminster, Greater London, England.

42912. Edward Watson Earl Of Rockingham (LD7H-6PS): born 1415 in London, England, United Kingdom; married 1472 in Market Harborough, Bowden Magna, Leicestershire, England; died 1486 in Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom.

42913. Alice Moore Countess Of Rockingham (L5VP-X5S): born 1452 in Market Harborough, Bowden Magna, Leicestershire, England; died 1502 in Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom.

42914. Sir Anthony Smith (L5VP-DFX): born 1458 in Rockingham, Northamptonshire, England; married 1480 in Daventry, Northampton, England; died 1490 in Daventry, Northamptonshire, England.

42915. Lady Isabella Neville (LV7X-XFC): born 1466 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 30 Sep 1515 in Pitney, Somerset, England, United Kingdom.

42916. Thomas Montague (M32B-2BM): born 1452 in Clopton, Northamptonshire, England; married 1485 in Clopton, Northamptonshire, England; died 5 Sep 1517.

42917. Agnes Dudley (LJYD-T4V): born 1454 in Clopton, Northamptonshire, England; died 1514.

42918. John Roper II (MKDH-R8X): born 1453 in Well Hall, Eltham, Kent, England; married abt 1477 in Wingfield, Kent, England; died abt 1524 in Kent, England.

42919. Kady Jane Johanna Fineux (MFM1-1F9): born 1465 in Swingfield, Kent; died 4 Jul 1524 in Kent, England.

42921. Agnes Clarke (L8WJ-R4P): born 1418 in Coleshill, Warwickshire, England; married 1437 in Coleshill, Warwickshire, England; died 1480 in Coleshill, Warwickshire, England.

42922. Sir Henry Heydon (LJ2P-991): born 1440 in Blickling, Norfolk, England; married 1461 in Baconsthorpe, Norfolk, England; died 22 May 1504 in Bromley, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

42923. Lady Anne Elizabeth Boleyn (L6G7-9FV): born Jan 1440 in Blickling, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died May 1510 in Baconsthorpe, Norfolk, England.

42924. William Cope (9CDL-VYY): born 1448 in Hanwell, Oxfordshire, England; married 1478 in Banbury, Oxfordshire, England; died 7 Apr 1513 in Hanwell, Oxfordshire, England.

42925. Jane Spencer (L5TC-VLT): born 1458 in Hodnell, Warwickshire, England; died 12 Feb 1525 in Canons Ashby, Northamptonshire, England.

42926. Matthew Crew (KHFQ-ZW8): born abt 1458 in Of Pynne-Stockleigh, Devon, England; died.

42927. Miss Walrend (K4DY-1VZ): born abt 1458 in Of Bovey, Devon, England; died.

42964. John Offley (LZPK-LJZ): born 1450 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; married 1470 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died 1510 in Chelston Temple, Hertford, Hertfordshire, England.

42965. Margery (L2DS-YGF): born 1454 in Staff, Staffordshire, England; died 1548 in Beccles, Suffolk, England.

42966. William Rogerson (LVXL-V82): born 1455 in Chester, Cheshire, England; died 1519 in Chester, Cheshire, England.

42967. Margaret (L51Z-KPH): died in Chester, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom.

42968. John Howland (L5YF-36Q): born 1481 in Newport, Essex, England; married 1512 in Newport, Essex, England; died 12 Apr 1550 in Newport, Essex, England.

42969. Agnette Agnette (LV1R-6LH): born abt 1481 in Essex, England; died 12 Apr 1550 in Newport, Essex, England.

42972. Robert Ryvell II (L6MP-3DT): born 1490 in Kellingesbery, Northamptonshire, England; married 1508 in England; died 19 Apr 1555 in Shirland, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom.

42973. Catharine Russell (L7XG-P31): born 1490 in Tower Hill, London, Greater London, England; died 1550 in Huntingdonshire, England.

42974. John Michenar (LJTF-2W4): born 1480 in London, England; died 1580 in England.

42975. Mrs. John Michenar (LVHQ-KPS): died.

42992. Johannes Henry Trippe (LDBC-MX6): born 1504 in Stirling, Kent, England; married 1525 in England; died 1580 in Stirling, Kent, England.

42993. Kele Bennett (LKWM-J89): born 1504 in Stelling, Kent, England; died 1535 in Suffolk, England.

42994. Baron David Stone I. (LDZZ-793): born 1480 in Great Bromley, Essex, England; married 1500 in Great Bromley, Essex, England; died 1543 in Kirby le Soken, Essex, England.

42995. Lady Catherine Elizabeth Hewitt (LZP6-HW8): born 1484 in Great Bromley, Essex, England; died 3 Jul 1582 in Great Bromley, Essex, England, United Kingdom.

43000. James Moses (L2F6-LBW): born 1512 in Northumberland, England; died.

43001. (LR6L-XV4): born abt 1515 in England, United Kingdom; died.

43004. Lord William Smythe (LLHY-PH6): born 1480 in Exeter, Devon, England; married 1510 in Exeter, Devon, England; died 1545 in Weston Hangar, Kent, England.

43005. Lady Agnes Herling Of Exeter (LZJ3-85Z): born 1498 in Cadhayne, Devon, England; died 7 Jan 1566 in Colyton, Chumleigh, Devonshire, England.

43006. Sir. Alexandar Muttlebury (LXS7-DFR): born 1495 in Jordans Manor, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, England; married 1518 in Jordans Manor, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, England; died 1575 in Jordans Manor, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, England.

43007. Lady Katherine Bevin (LLHY-564): born 1497 in Jordans, Ilminster, Somerset, England; died 1520 in Jordans Manor, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, England.

43648. Lawrence Halstead (LVW4-2PL): born 1485 in Rowley, Burnley, Lancashire, England; married abt 1502 in Burnley Parish, Burnley, Lancashire, England; died 2 Aug 1570 in Rowley, Burnley, Lancashire, England.

43649. Hester Chamberlain (L21Y-96Q): born 1486 in Burnley, Lancashire, England; died 1575 in Burnley, Lancashire, England.

43650. Robert Barcroft (LZVS-52R): born 1478 in Barcroft Hall, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1504 in Whalley, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom; died 22 Jun 1547 in Buir, Düren, Düren, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.

43651. Alice Ingham (LZV3-M7Z): born 1480 in Whalley, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom; died 1547 in Whalley, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom.

43656. William Whitley (LRPH-NGF): born 1488 in Devon, England; married 1509 in Of Godolphin, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom; died 1 Feb 1540 in Yorkshire, England.

43657. Margaret Glynn (M3XR-J35): born 1490 in Helstan, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom; died 1520 in Manor of Godolphin, Helstan, Cornwall, England.

43658. James (LLSW-K2R): died.

43659. Margaret (LLSW-KV5): died.

43660. John Hartley (LL3Y-FM9): born 29 Oct 1521 in Yorkshire, England; died 1606 in Ovenden, Yorkshire, England.

43661. Agnes (939R-PGL): born 1529 in London, Middlesex, England; died.

43662. Richard Warnecombe (LDB9-65K): born 1497 in Hereford, Herefordshire, England; married 1517 in Lugwardine, Herefordshire, England; died 1548 in Lugwardine, Herefordshire, England.

43663. Anne Bromwich (LDDT-P6K): born 1499 in Lugwardine, Herefordshire, England; died 1549 in Lugwardine, Herefordshire, England.

43680. William Williams ap Gruffyd (LRG7-JPX): born 1480; died 1588.

43682. Sir William Penrhyn Griffith (LR5M-22H): born 1476 in Penhyrn, Caernavonshire, Wales; married 1502 in Penrhyn, Llandygai, Caernarvonshire, Wales; died Apr 1531 in Penrhyn Castle, Caernarvonshire, Wales.

43683. Jane Puleston (LC55-1XZ): born 1485 in Wrexham, Denbighshire, Wales; died 24 Jul 1567 in Caernarvonshire, Wales.

43684. Owen Ap Owen Wynn (LRDB-G8V): born 1480 in Lalnfihangel, Caernarvonshire, Wales; married 1507 in Eglwysfach, Efenechtyd, Denbigh, Wales; died 1566 in Dolgelley, Merionethshire, Wales.

43685. Lowry Verch Madog (LVY3-Q58): born 1482 in Penrhyn Deudraeth, Merioneth, Wales; died 20 Oct 1584 in Penrhyn Deudraeth, Merioneth, Wales.

43686. Sir William Penrhyn Griffith (LR5M-22H): Same as person number 43682.

43687. Jane Puleston (L8T1-5W4): born 1500 in Glamorgan, Wales; died in Wales, United Kingdom.

43688. Arthur Womack (LZV5-N7Y): born 1528 in East Dereham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1548 in Hundlehy Parish, Lincolnshire, England; died 18 Jun 1607 in Saint Ladyes Chappell, Gissing, Norfolk, England.

43689. Alice Rose (LH1V-BS3): born 1530 in Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, England; died 8 May 1602 in Spann, Johnson, Georgia, United States.

43690. Thomas Rouse (L6G6-GQH): born abt 1500 in Worcester, England; married; died.

43691. Elizabeth Vavasour (L6G6-GQ1): born abt 1512 in Worcester, England; died.

43692. John Allen (MJ2S-MCZ): born abt 1495 in Thaxted, Essex, England; married 7 Aug 1531 in Essex, England; died 1 Dec 1572.

43693. Margaret Leigh (LKKM-4WS): born 1516 in Walton On Thames, Surrey, England; died 22 Jun 1558 in Hatfield, Essex, England.

43694. Thomas Alabaster (L6LG-TDW): born 1512 in Wix, Essex, England; married abt 1530 in Wix, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died 1592 in Goldington, Bedfordshire, England.

43695. Agnes Markaunt (KP4S-9XH): born 1520 in Wix, Essex, England; died 1559 in Wix, Essex, England.

43712. Thomas Carman (L634-ZB6): born 1517 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; married 1538 in Hemel, Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; died 19 May 1558 in Norwich, Norfolk, England.

43713. Thomas (LZXN-1PD): born abt 1517 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; died in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.

43716. John Baggott (MCDF-GYG): born 1489 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; married 1510 in Blithfield, Staffordshire, England; died 27 Nov 1512 in Blithfield, Staffordshire, England.

43717. Eleanor Butler Boteler (LHKC-WVJ): born 1487 in Bewsey, Lancashire, England; died 1512 in Staffordshire, England.

43718. John Marcant (LC3W-JKL): born 1483 in England; married 1508 in England; died.

43719. John (MTQ1-6CB): born 1487 in England; died.

43720. John Fitz Randolph (KJ64-WST): born 1455; married abt 1472 in England; died 1514.

43721. Lady Edith Elizabeth Le Scrope Sandwich (LDB2-K15): born 1452 in Langton Hall Nottinghamshire England; died 1524 in Nottinghamshire, England.

43722. Cuthbert Langton (MKJR-RGH): born abt 1473 in Langton Hall, Kirkby In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1514 in Kirkby In Ashfield, Langton Hall, Nottinghamshire, England.

43723. Johana Langston (9S91-3MY): died.

43724. John Wood (KHZS-P58): married 27 Mar 1758 in Worksop, Nottingham, England; died.

43725. Elizabeth Wood Brown (LRLP-5J2): born 1495 in Derbyshire, England; died in Derbyshire, England.

43728. John Fordham (KNF4-1XY): born 1470 in Kelshall, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 6 Mar 1525 in Kelshall, England.

43729. Ellen Elizabeth Rudd (27VL-QPV): born 21 Mar 1490 in Suffolk, England; died in England.

43730. Thomas Stoughton (ML6D-FJ1): born 1467 in Berkshire, England; married in Berkshire, England; died.

43731. Susanna Brooke (LVG3-RJJ): born 1471 in Dartford, Kent, England; died 1528 in Spaulding Moor, Yorkshire, England.

43738. Sir John Boteler (LJD7-3LM): born 26 August 1514 (eldest son) in Woodhall, Watton At Stone, Hertfordshire, England; married 1532 in Watton, Hertfordshire, England; died 7 June 1575 will proved in Woodhall, Watton At Stone, Hertfordshire, England.

43739. Lady Grizel Roche (LVG7-Y62): born 1515 in Lammer, Hertfordshire, England; died 26 Feb 1581 in Woodhall, Watton, Norfolk, England.

43740. Ralph Josselyn (LDYD-P8H): born 1503 in Great Canfield, Essex, England; married 1523 in Essex, England; died 1546 in Great Canfield, Essex, England.

43741. Elizabeth Cornish (LH3G-QCB): born 1507 in Great Canfield, Essex, England; died in Essex, England.

43742. John Neville (LR79-4CG): born abt 1506 in Of, Fifield, Essex, England; married 1525 in Fairfield, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

43743. Ellen Percy (LCYQ-JWM): born 1505 in Epping, Essex, England; died 1547 in Fyfield, Essex, England.

43904. Sir William Boleyn (2D6P-S8N): born 1451 in Blickling, Norfolk, England; married 1465 in England; died 10 Oct 1505 in Blicking Norfolk, England.

43905. Lady Margaret Butler (L69Z-KXG): born abt 1465 in Kilkenny, County Kilkenny, Ireland; died 3 Apr 1537 in Hever, Kent, England.

43906. Thomas I. Howard 2nd Duke Of Norfolk Kog Earl Of Surrey (99HJ-CWK): born 1 Feb 1443 in Stoke By Nayland, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 17 Aug 1497 in Hutton, Yorkshire, England; died 21 May 1524 in Castle, Farlingham, England, United Kingdom.

43907. Lady Agnes Tilney Duchess Of Norfolk (LRNB-QFW): born 1450 in Ashwellthorpe, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 4 Apr 1497 in Thetford, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

43912. Otto Van Buren (LZG3-3CR): born abt 1464 in Of, Buren, Gelderland, Netherlands; married 1485 in Kleve, Rheinland, Prussia; died bef 1520.

43913. Helena Countess Of Kleve (LZG3-3FH): born abt 1466 in Of, Kleve, Rheinland, Prussia; died.

43914. Diederik Van Wylich II (L4H9-DB8): born <1481> in Of Asperen, Z-Holl., Neth.; married 7 Nov 1511; died 1569 in Wylack, Rhinel., Prus..

43915. Elburg Van Boetzelaer (KJJZ-MX3): born abt 1485 in Of Asperen, Z-Holl., Neth.; died 1525.

43936. Seigneur Des Yveteaux Nicolas Vauquelin (L6TT-Y9R): married 30 Oct 1498; died Deceased.

43937. Lady Sacy Dame De Sacy Marquerite Jean (L6TT-YWQ): died 14 Jul 1550 in Ste-Trinité, Falaise.

43938. Seigneur Des Autieux Jean De Boislichausse (L6TT-NXY): died.

43939. Marie De la Lande (L6D5-914): born 1500 in France; died.

43996. Cpt. William Forth (LH3J-396): born abt 1460 in Hadleigh, Suffolk, England; married 1478 in Hadleigh, Suffolk, England; died 6 Aug 1504 in Hadleigh, Suffolk, England.

43997. Margaret (L7NM-6B5): born 1463 in Hadleigh, Suffolk, England; died 1505 in Hadleigh, Suffolk, England.

45056. Turlough Oge O. Conordonl (LWYZ-8LG): died 1406.

45984. Mr. Ashman (LZNH-6H9): born abt 1515 in Kilmersdon, Somerset, England; married abt 1540 in Kilmersdon, Somerset, England; died.

45985. (LH24-XSW): born 1520 in England; died.

45988. Richard Scott (LFY1-CW5): born est 1510 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; married 1535 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; died 5 Feb 1564 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England.

45989. Joanna Hayward (98F6-WM5): born 1507; died 23 Aug 1556 in Glensford, Suffolk County, England.

45990. John Strutt (9MGJ-YDQ): born 1508 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1532 in United Kingdom; died 22 Apr 1591 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

45991. Catherine Johanna McPhearson (LRVS-CPN): born 1512 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 18 Aug 1578 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

45996. John Mitchell (L2LB-QF2): born 1534 in West Riding, Yorkshire, England; married 27 Aug 1559 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 12 Jul 1614 in Bradford, Yorkshire, England.

45997. Elsabeth Moore (L2LB-QPC): born 1536 in Halifax, West Riding, Yorkshire, England; died Jan 1585 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England.

45998. John Clay (LZKW-78Z): born 1526 in Elland, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1557 in Yorkshire, England; died Jun 1575 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England.

45999. Mariola Savile (LHQ1-C3W): born 1538 in Elland, West Yorkshire, England; died 1568 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

46000. John Washbourne (L5DJ-TP1): born 8 Jan 1478 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England; married 6 May 1516 in Bengeworth, Worcester, England; died 8 Jan 1547 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England.

46001. Emme Xh (MWB1-L7C): born abt 1497 in Of, Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England; died 13 May 1547 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England.

46002. Bushell (9VHS-Y9X): born abt 1500 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; died.

46003. (9VHS-YSZ): born abt 1501 in Bengeworth, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; died.

46004. Steven Timbrell (LRH3-KNG): born 1520 in England; died 1604.

46005. (LRDG-8J8): born abt 1519 in England, United Kingdom; died.

46008. Thomas Nichols (L5TZ-GP7): born 1500 in Liantwitt Major, Glagmorganshire, Wales; married 1525 in Sedgeberrow, Gloucestershire, England; died 4 Apr 1559 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

46009. Eleanor Allyson (L6QH-4ML): born 1515 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England; died 8 Jun 1592 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England.

46080. Francis Corye (L2CH-1HG): born abt 1495 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died.

46081. Grace Brown (L2ZV-6XM): died.

46104. John Repps (KJ8D-G7T): born 1489 in Thorpe Market, Norfolk, England; died 25 Mar 1561 in West Walton, Norfolk, England.

46105. Margaret Smith (LVTJ-N8L): born 1492 in Walpole, Norfolk, England; died.

46108. Sir Roger Townshend (L6XC-VMS): born 1430 in Raynham Hall, Norfolkshire, England; married 1460 in Raynham, Norfolk, England; died 9 Nov 1493 in Raynham Hall, Norfolk, England.

46109. Eleanor Alionora Lunsford (L2LW-J91): born abt 1445 in Hoathley, Sussex, England; died 8 Oct 1500 in Norfolk, Raynham, England.

46110. Robert James Poppy (LC8C-WY9): born abt 1479 in Twyford, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1509 in Gestwicke, Norfolk, England; died 1519 in Twyford, Norfolk, England.

46111. Anne Mordox (L8VZ-49P): born 1486 in Gestwicke, Kent, England; died 1550 in Twyford, Norfolk, England.

46176. Sir William Cooke (LZ4J-ZZC): born 1456 in Gidea Hall, Essex, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1469 in Of Tolethorp, Rutlandshire, England; died 1500.

46272. Henry Peck (MR7S-H9Z): born 1496 in Carltoncolville, Suffolk, England; married 1507 in England; died 16 Apr 1525 in Beccles, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

46273. Joan Anne Hull (MNV1-JPL): born 1487 in Frickley, South Elmsall, West Yorkshire, England; died 1575 in Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England.

46274. John Kirke (L8WZ-CZC): born 1500 in Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England; married 1520 in Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 2 Nov 1568 in Saint Leonard, Shoreditch, Middlesex, England.

46275. John (LVY1-XX3): born 1503 in Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England; died.

46304. Sir Giles Parker (LVX6-PSP): born 1450 in Horrocksford, Clitheroe, Lancashire, England; married 1493; died 1507 in Horrocksford, Clitheroe, Lancashire, England.

46305. Elizabeth (L2NF-HK6): born abt 1435 in Brownsholme Hall, Lancashire, England; died 1546 in Brownsholme Hall, Lancashire, England.

46306. John Redmayne (LJ5L-5D1): married abt 1502 in England; died 1530.

46307. Elizabeth Parker (LLWK-7D2): born in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England; died 1545 in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England.

46308. John Chadderton (M3HQ-615): born 1480 in England; married 1501 in Browsholme Hall, Cornwall, England; died 1534 in Lancashire, England.

46309. Ellen Maysy (LZV6-J28): born 1480 in England; died 1549 in Nuthurst, Somerset, England.

46310. Edmund Ashton Chadderton (LR96-WPT): born 1490 in Lancashire, Kingdom of England; married 1510 in Chadderton, Oldham, Lancashire, England; died 1514 in Kingdom of England.

46311. Joan Radcliffe (LR96-WHR): born abt 1490 in Radclyff, Chadderton; died abt 1526 in Hoghton Tower, Hoghton, Lancashire, Kingdom of England.

46609. Anne Rawden (LHJ9-ZR2): born 1464 in Of Royden Hall, Royden, Norfolk, England; married 1484 in Essex, England, Great Britain; died.

46610. James Newport (LHJ9-ZB7): born maybe 1464 in Hertfordshire, England; died.

46624. Francis Young (LKQ5-3ST): born 1462 in Apley Castle, Shropshire, England; married abt 1480; died 31 Mar 1533 in Caynton, Shropshire, England.

46625. Anne Charlton (LKKM-WP6): born 1460 in Apley, Shropshire, England; died 23 Aug 1507 in Bellaport, Shropshire, England.

46626. William Coney (LKKM-HQG): born 1488 in Kirton, Boston, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1510 in Frampton, Lincoln, England; died 1 Mar 1556 in Frampton On Severn, Gloucestershire, England.

46627. Agnes Langrake (LKKM-HQ6): born 1492 in Kirton, Lincolnshire, England; died Mar 1557 in Lincolnshire, England.

46642. William Stourton 7th Baron Stourton (LC3M-JTN): born 1484 in Strouton, Wiltshire, England; married bef 4 Jul 1550; died 16 Sep 1548 in Newhaven, East Sussex, England.

46643. Lady Elizabeth Dudley Baroness De Stourton (LZK1-WGG): born 1488 in Sussex, England; died 1560 in England.

46648. Sir Thomas Knyvett (KHD1-C3V): born 1481 in Buckingham, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1500 in Norfolk, England, Great Britain; died 10 Aug 1512 in At Sea.

46649. Lady Muriel Howard (LCV4-DMH): born 1486 in Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England; died 14 Dec 1512 in Lambeth, Surrey, England, United Kingdom.

46650. Christopher Pickering (9VP9-T4G): born 1475 in Angleterre; married abt 1505 in England; died 7 Sep 1516 in Woodbridge, Suffolk, England.

46651. Jane Lewknor (JNW2-KYC): born 1492 in Risbridge, Suffolk, England; died abt 1514 in Risbridge, Suffolk, England.

46652. William Stumpe (LHJX-GRQ): born abt 1522 in Bradley, Gloucester, England; married in England; died 22 Jul 1552.

46653. Joyce Berkeley (9FJ2-MMT): born 1524 in Bradley, Gloucestershire, England; died 1540.

46654. Edward Baynton (9496-TFX): born 1465 in Bromham, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married 18 Jan 1532; died 27 Nov 1544 in Proven, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium.

46655. Lady Elizabeth Sulyard (LD89-HBF): born abt 1485 in Weston, Norfolk, England; died 2 Apr 1539 in Badley, Suffolk, England.

46656. Thomas Totehyll (LRBC-NPT): born 1506 in Woodford, Cheshire, England; died 11 Nov 1554.

46657. Thomas (M9V6-PVY): born 1504 in England; died in England.

46660. Thomas Welles (LHKD-RYF): born 21 Jun 1512 in Stourton, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom; married 28 Oct 1535 in Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom; died 30 Aug 1558 in Stourton, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom.

46661. Wells (LRGB-KJ7): born abt 1517 in England, United Kingdom; died.

46664. Peter Gooch (KGCX-99H): born 1490 in Ilketshall Saint Andrew, Suffolk, England; married 21 May 1522 in Ilketshall Saint Andrew, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 7 Nov 1558 in Suffolk, England.

46665. Isabell Bridges (LC82-VTP): born abt 1494 in Ilketshall Saint Andrew, Suffolk, England; died 1558 in Suffolk, England.

46720. William Brewster (LR62-YGG): born 1470 in Rushmere, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1493 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 10 Apr 1521 in Arksey, South Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

46721. Lady Mary Harvey (LR6L-SVK): born 1470 in Olton, Suffolk, England; died May 1532 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England.

46722. Christopher Edmunds (L81X-YF1): born 1472 in Cressing, Essex, England; married abt 1498 in England, United Kingdom; died.

46723. Elizabeth Bledlow (M34Z-C4Q): born 1488 in Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 25 Oct 1556 in Rycote, Oxfordshire, England.

46728. John Snelling (L67S-JST): born 1450 in Chadlewood, Devonshire, England; married 1 Jul 1485 in Bletchingley, Surrey, England; died 8 May 1529 in Chaddlewood, Plympton, Saint Marys, England.

46729. Joan Coddington (LKFV-11N): born 1455 in Kynsford, Kent, England; died 1534.

46730. William Slanning (9F3C-KD9): born abt 1498 in Of Ley, Bickle, Devon, England; married abt 1519 in Of Plympton, Devon, England; died.

46731. Jane Horeston (9F3C-KDS): born abt 1498 in Of de la Wille, Devon, England; died.

46736. John James Jones (LRQD-WGL): born abt 1505 in Mildenhall, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1521 in Glamorgan, Wales, United Kingdom; died 6 Dec 1565 in Mildenhall, Wiltshire, England.

46737. Elizabeth Crane (L84J-BJG): born 1507 in Glamorganshire, Wales; died 1540 in Mildenhall, Wiltshire, England.

46738. John Jones Jr (L2DD-QCN): born abt 1471 in Milden, Wiltshire, England; died 20 Apr 1563 in Milden, Wiltshire, England.

46752. John Ludlow (LW2H-SS4): born 1455 in Hill Deverell, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1475 in England; died 6 Oct 1519 in Hill Deverell, Wiltshire, England.

46753. Philippa Bulstrode (L8BD-VRK): born 1460 in London, London, England; died 14 Nov 1519 in Hill Deverell, Wiltshire, England.

46754. Nicholas Moore (LCM3-VP4): born abt 1459 in Wichford, Hampshire, England; married abt 1485 in Whichford, Hampshire, England; died 1496 in Whichford, Hampshire, England.

46755. Nicholas (L7FQ-FQ5): born abt 1467 in Withford, Hampshire, England; died 6 May 1533 in Hill Deverill, Wiltshire, England.

46756. Sir Lord Constable Of Windsor Castle Thomas De Windsor (LXQ3-RZ7): born 8 Nov 1440 in Stanwell, Middlesex, England; married 1463; died 29 Sep 1485 in Stanwell, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom.

46757. Elizabeth Stratton Andrews (LZ63-BGK): born 1444 in Baylham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died abt 1485 in Holy Trinity, Hunslow, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom.

46758. Sir Knight William Blount (L8BD-KW7): born 1442 in Rock, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; married 1463; died 17 Apr 1471 in Barnet, Hertfordshire, England.

46759. Lady Margaret Elizabeth Etchingham (L8BD-KC9): born 1449 in Worcester, Worcestershire, England; died 3 Dec 1482 in Shoreditch, London, England.

46760. Richard Pyle (M41N-18K): born abt 1470 in Babton, Wiltshire, England; married 1500 in Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died in England, United Kingdom.

46761. Elizabeth Horne (97Z5-4GW): born abt 1470 in Budton, Wiltshire, England; died.

46762. John Benger (L7V9-YGT): born 1475 in Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1497 in Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1554 in England.

46763. Lady Dorothy Danvers (L9P7-CMW): born 1485 in Oxfordshire, England; died 5 Feb 1559 in East Shefford, Oxfordshire, England.

46768. William Thomas Cogan (LZN5-DFL): born abt 1460 in Chard, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1480 in England; died 22 Jun 1494 in Chard, Somerset, England, United Kingdom.

46769. Joan Sedwoode (LHT5-HYT): born abt 1463 in Chard, Somerset, England; died 1494 in England.

46772. Fisher (LX4H-31S): born 1480 in England; died unknown.

46780. Clement Cotton (L2SL-M3L): born 1475 in Landwade, Cambridgeshire, England; married 1500 in London, Middlesex, England; died Jun 1525 in Hatfield, Essex, England.

46781. Constance Leventhorpe (MQC8-S52): born abt 1454 in London, Cambridge, England; died.

46782. Nicholas Marshall (LRZK-KBM): born 6 May 1500 in Tydd Saint Mary, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1519 in Of, Tydd Saint Mary, Lincolnshire, England; died 1568 in Tydd Saint Mary, Lincolnshire, England.

46783. Ann Doane (LRZK-KBL): born 1500 in Barton-St. David, Enmore, Somerset, England; died 1589 in Barton-St. David, Enmore, Somerset, England.

46792. Richard Levett (LZG9-NW8): born 1506 in Appleton, Yorkshire, England; married 1524 in Of Yorkshire England; died Feb 1567 in Appleton, Yorkshire, England.

46793. Ellen Constance (LZ12-ZWZ): born 1508 in Appleton, Yorkshire, England; died abt 1549 in Appleton, Yorkshire, England.

46794. John Yuglande (LJ2P-7W5): born 1510 in Yorkshire, England; married 1530 in Yorkshire, England; died 1571 in Yorkshire, England.

46795. Alice Clapp (M1CG-4HZ): born 1512 in Devonshire, England; died 1595 in Sidbury, Devon, England.

46796. Thomas Rotherford (MYW8-N36): born 1490 in Middlesex, England, United Kingdom; married 1520 in England, United Kingdom; died 1523 in England, United Kingdom.

46797. Margaret I. Selby (MYW8-N3P): born 1493 in England, United Kingdom; died.

46848. Otis Marie ‘Richard’ Terry (L8Q6-V7M): born 1460 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1485 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1490 in Long Sutton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom.

46849. Marie Terry (L87P-9NL): born 1464 in England, United Kingdom; died 1500 in Hampshire, England.

46912. John More II (LHQ1-L2X): born 1509 in Bucklersbury, London, England; married 1529 in Fenystanton, Huntingdonshire, England; died 12 Dec 1545 in London, London, England.

46913. Ann Cresacre (LK6J-WBG): born 3 Mar 1511 in Barnbrough, Yorkshire West Riding, England; died 2 Dec 1577 in Chelsea, London, England.

46914. Sir John Le Scrope (L8V6-5Q1): born 1496 in Pennithorne, York, England; married 10 May 1510 in Wormsley, Buckinghamshire, England; died 10 May 1576 in Hambleden, Buckinghamshire, England.

46915. Lady Phyllis Rokeby (LZVS-16Y): born 1489 in Oxfordshire, England; died 10 May 1576 in Hambleden, Buckinghamshire, England.

46922. Nathan Martin (LV4V-X4R): born 1500 in Walton, Surrey, England; married in Suffolk, England; died 7 Aug 1538 in Walton, Surrey, England.

46923. Rachael Leigh (LV4V-X8L): born 1502 in Nayland, Suffolk, England; died 1534 in Nayland, Suffolk, England.

46944. Thomas Vele (L7JP-YZK): born abt 1520 in Gloucester City, Gloucestershire, England; married abt 1538 in England; died 20 Aug 1590 in Goudhurst, Kent, England.

46945. Elizabeth Winn (L6VV-GWQ): born 1520 in Maidencourt, Berkshire, England; died abt 1550.

46946. William Beckett (LR9C-PBZ): born 1515 in England; married 1542 in Of Over, Gloucestershire, England; died 1560 in Suffolk, England.

46947. William (LR98-6LL): born 1518 in Gloucestershire, England; died.

46976. Sir Edmund Payne (L5LQ-6T7): born aft 1450 in Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, England; died 25 Feb 1545 in Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, England.

46978. Thomas Ash (KCY2-LQG): born 1470 in Bosworth, Lancashire, England; married 1495 in Bosworth, Lancashire, England; died 1563 in Bosworth, Lancashire, England.

46979. Thomas (LK4X-9H9): born abt 1475 in Bosworth, Lancashire, England; died.

46980. John Harssant (LHZT-QFG): born 1470 in France; married abt 1499 in Hillfarrance, Somerset, England; died 1531 in Dennington, Suffolk, England.

46981. Margerye White (LHZT-QGD): born 1470 in Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1531 in Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

47016. Lord Roger North (LR46-23Z): born 27 Feb 1531 in London, Middlesex, England; married 1555 in London, Middlesex, England; died 3 Dec 1600 in Charterhouse, London, Middlesex, England.

47017. Winnifred Rich (LDYJ-GPC): born 1534 in London, England; died 1578 in London. Middlesex, England.

47018. Richard Knyvett (LXDD-J97): born abt 1540 in Of, Suffolk, England; married abt 1559 in Of, Suffolk, England; died.

47019. Ann Brown Lady (LXDD-Z5V): born abt 1543 in Of, Milden-Hall, Suffolk, England; died.

47020. Mr. Jennor (LH1Q-R3R): born 1525 in Suffolk, England; died.

47021. Mrs. (LZ37-4FJ): born 1526 in Laxfield, Suffolk, England; died.

53248. Edmund Stephen Borden (LZ6R-7JY): born 13 Apr 1480 in Headcorn, Kent, England; died bef 18 Jun 1539 in Kent County England.

53249. Margaret Edward (LJG7-5WK): born abt 1471 in Kent, England; died 13 Apr 1539 in Headcorn, Kent, England.

53250. Stephen (9W5B-KVR): born abt 1493 in Headcom, Kent, England; married abt 1512 in Headcom, Kent, England; died abt 1593 in Headcom, Kent, England.

53251. (9W5B-KK4): born abt 1493 in Headcom, Kent, England; died abt 1593 in Headcom, Kent, England.

53264. Thomas Fowle (LVVW-WQL): born 1480 in Kent, England; died 7 Nov 1514 in Frittenden, Kent, England.

53265. Fowie (MQTY-48D): born 1487 in Frittenden, Kent, England; died.

53266. Robert Stannard (M1J7-CP9): born 1495 in Frittenden, Kent, England; died 1520 in Frittenden, Kent, England.

53267. (LDMC-WLF): born 1495 in Frittenden, Kent, England; died.

53268. John Taylor (L52T-G2V): born 1480 in Barton Under Needwood, Staffordshire, England; married 1509 in Rothbury, Northumberland, England; died 1534 in Rothbury, Northumberland, England.

53269. Susan Rowland (L52T-PWN): born 1482 in Rothbury, Northumberland, England; died 1562 in Rothbury, Northumberland, England.

53292. Henry Doddes Harding (L2PP-DZD): born abt 1505 in Buckinghamshire, England; died.

53296. William Cheeseman (LRG8-29W): born 1551 in Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1606.

54360. William Michel (L5XW-Y9W): born 1610 in Magheralin, Down, Ireland; died.

54368. William Busby (L7NR-SHS): born abt 1545 in Of, Cassop, Durham, England; married abt 1574 in Billingham, Durham, England; died.

54369. Elizabeth (LH5C-2C2): born abt 1549 in Of, Cassop, Durham, England; died.

54376. Bartholomew Taylor (LDPY-8J5): born 1525 in Wilmslow, Cheshire, England; married abt 1540 in Wilmslow, Chestershire, Englaqnd; died 1575 in Cheshire, England.

54377. Joan Gatliffe (LRL2-P2C): born 1526 in Wilmslow, Cheshire, England; died 27 Feb 1575 in Cheshire, England.

54378. John Massey (LV9B-76D): born 1531 in Wiltshire, England; married abt 1555 in England; died 1591.

54379. Anne Hughes (LVCR-ZJQ): born 1542 in Tabley, Cheshire, England; died 1600 in England.

54382. Esquire Thomas Anscell (L569-FG8): born 1520 in Barford, Bedfordshire, England, Great Britian; died 27 Apr 1591 in Barford, Bedfordshire, England, Great Britian.

54383. Elizabeth Wheatley (L569-C3G): born abt 1528 in Barford, Bedfordshire, England, Great Britian; died 7 Nov 1597 in Barford, Bedfordshire, England, Great Britian.

54528. Nicholas Haynes (LJY6-BXZ): born 1525 in Sherborne, Dorset, England; married 9 Jun 1576 in London Saint James Garlickhithe, London, England; died 1 Jan 1585 in Whitechapel, Middlesex, England.

54529. Elizabeth Ann Elcock (L8SW-N5F): born 1524 in Sherborne, Dorset, England, United Kingdom; died 26 Oct 1585 in Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

54530. Metchell (LZ6Z-3TF): born 1535 in Old Holt, Essex, England; died.

54531. (KN7Q-N56): born calc 1536 in England; died.

54532. William Thornton (KJ59-WHK): born 1535 in Lincoln’s Inn, Windham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1561 in Hingham, Norfolk, England; died 1570 in Windham, Norfolk, England.

54533. Elizabeth Cushin (KCKJ-FN5): born 1544 in Hingham, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died abt 1570 in Downham, Windham, Norfolk, England.

54534. Giles Smith (9NYS-R7L): born 1530 in Of Hinghman, Norfolk, England; married abt 1560 in Of Hinghman, Norfolk, England; died.

54535. Dorothy Twissell (KNBS-K24): born abt 1530 in Of Hinghman, Norfolk, England; died 1545 in England.

54536. William Stanford (LCTF-62M): born 1 Jan 1506 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; married <1529> in Horsham, Sussex, England; died 28 Mar 1570 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

54537. Margaret Stafford (97CL-RFT): born 1511 in Sussex, England; died 1552 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

54538. Thomas Chanell (LCR8-6GK): born 1510 in Horsham, Sussex, England; married abt 1535 in Est., England; died 1 Jan 1580 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

54539. Joan Tasset (KT3G-MV4): born 1515 in England, United Kingdom; died 1580 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

54540. Osbert Moundford (LDH2-94K): born est 1525 in Feltwell, Norfolk, England; married 1550 in Feltwell, Thetford, Norfolk, England; died 30 Jul 1580 in Chalgrave, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, England.

54541. Bridget Spelman (LDH2-9MG): born 1505 in King’s Lynn, Norfolk, England; died 1599 in Chalgrave, Bedfordshire, England.

54542. Sir Knight Lord Berners Thomas Knyvett (MXQX-92D): born 1541 in Ashwellthorpe, Norfolk, England; married 1565 in Ashwellthorpe, Norfolk, England; died 1617 in Ashwellthorpe, Norfolk, England.

54543. Muriel Parry (LZFX-L81): born 1545 in Welford, Berkshire, England; died 23 Apr 1616 in Ashwellthorpe, Norfolk, England.

54576. Godon (LHT6-G22): born abt 1540 in Tournai, Belgium; died.

54577. (LHT6-GLD): born 1545 in Tournai, Brabant, Belgium; died.

54608. Sir William Hall (MV8B-XKY): born 1485 in Hoathley, Sussex, England; married in England; died 1552 in Yorkshire, England.

54609. Elizabeth Tropenell (LDL2-KN1): born abt 1480 in Chaldfield, England; died in Wiltshire, England.

54610. John Mervyn (LC1Y-TLQ): born 1478 in Wiltshire, England; married; died abt 1520.

54611. Elizabeth Green (LC1Y-TKT): born environ 1488 in Angleterre; died nach 1521.

54616. John Courtenay (LWZY-9DB): born abt 1448 in Of Holland, Devon, England; married abt 1495 in Of Molland, Devonshire, England; died 1510.

54617. Jane Joan Brett (LC3D-JQM): born 1472 in Whitestaunton, Somerset, England; died 25 Dec 1547 in Arlington, Devon, England.

54618. James Chichester (LW8N-3J4): born abt 1472 in Of, Molland, Devonshire, England; married abt 1530 in Of Cornwall, England; died 4 Oct 1548.

54619. Elizabeth Gough (KN1K-V5R): born abt 1486 in Of Aldercombe, Kylkhampton, Cornwall, England; died aft 1504.

54720. Richard Allen (LRCV-5G7): Same as person number 21846.

54721. Elizabeth Alabaster (26KF-HZB): Same as person number 21847.

54722. Walter Wyatt (LRBZ-44P): born 1532 in Braunton, Devon; married 17 Aug 1556 in Braunton, Devon, England; died 1610 in Somme, Picardie, France.

54723. Joan Pilford (LRBZ-44G): born 1536 in Braunton, Devon, England, United Kingdom; died 1587 in Y., Somme, Picardie, France.

54724. John Davis (LRD2-F2D): born 1500 in England, United Kingdom; married abt 1519 in Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1550 in England, United Kingdom.

54725. Agnes Samon (LV7K-P4T): born 10 Mar 1500 in Acton Turville, Gloucestershire, England; died 9 Jul 1589 in Saint Laurence, New Brentford, Middlesex, England.

54726. Stepehen Barnham (L6H8-L92): born 1480 in Southwick, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1515 in Southwick, Hampshire, England; died.

54727. Lady Isabel Bluett (M6F4-V75): born 1484 in Ilkeston, Derbyshire, England; died.

54728. William Swift (LKVZ-PN7): born abt 1529 in England; married 1530 in Hasfield, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died abt 1600 in England.

54729. Elizabeth Mason (LZ6F-TY2): born 1530 in Wensley, Yorkshire, England; died Apr 1591 in Caverswall, Staffordshire, England.

54730. John Blackmore (LZZ3-GST): born abt 1540 in Norton, Fitzwarren, Somerset, England; died.

54731. Elizabeth Weld (LRBD-8MN): died.

54752. John Henry Adams (MJ3W-N2H): born 1505 in Barton Saint David, Somerset, England; died 1543 in Somerset, England.

54756. Henry Erpe (MP75-TDD): born 1514 in England, Great Britain; married 1533 in Cardington, Shropshire, England; died 1551 in England, Great Britain.

54757. Margery Wykes (LCZ7-X22): born abt 1514 in Shropshire, England; died 1575 in Cardington, Shropshire, England.

54758. Robert Purslowe (K2XY-15T): born 1509 in Sidbury, Shropshire, England; married 1537 in Shropshire, England; died 1571 in Sidbury, Shropshire, England.

54759. Margaret Sparke (K2XY-15B): born 1512 in Shropshire, England; died 1592 in Shropshire, England.

54768. John Kent (L56Z-W9B): born 1510 in Over, Hampshire, England; married 1539 in Nazeing, Essex, England; died 5 Jan 1580 in Hampshire, England.

54769. Elizabeth Wallop (L56Z-6HX): born 1510 in Hampshire, England; died 1542 in Hampshire, England.

54770. Robte Lyde (LRT4-NC4): born abt 1510 in Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died.

54771. Margery (LRTC-GSH): died Oct 1609 in Cropthorne, Worcestershire, England.

54772. Richard Pyle (L5GY-Z84): born 1497 in England, United Kingdom; died 1545 in England, United Kingdom.

54773. Mary Beth Fowler (L5GY-63H): born 1498 in England, United Kingdom; died 1519 in England, United Kingdom.

55840. Allan MacLean (K86S-J51): born abt 1519 in Of, Ardgour, Argyllshire, Scotland; married abt 1542 in Scotland; died.

55841. Mac-Ghlasrigh (KZSS-M1C): born abt 1523 in Of, Lochaber, Scotland; died.

55848. Ewen Cameron (9W9Q-6Y1): born 1470 in Scotland; died 1547 in Elgin, Morayshire, Scotland.

55849. Ewen (9W9Q-61C): died.

55856. Hector MacLean (KZY1-LTF): born abt 1515 in Coll, Argyll and Bute, Scotland; married abt 1539 in Scotland; died.

55857. Meve MacDonald (9S9D-K3N): born abt 1524 in Dunnyveg, Inverness, Scotland; died.

55858. Hector Og Campbell (LRTM-C4N): born 1500 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

55859. Janet (LRTM-CQ4): born 1520 in Scotland; died.

55862. Archibald Campbell (LRR1-PB6): born 1525 in Argyllshire, Scotland; married 21 Apr 1541 in Firth, Orkney, Scotland; died.

55863. Mary Margaret Menteith Graham (MD2Z-ZPV): born 1522 in Menteith, Perthshire, Schotland; died 1546 in Falkland Palace, Fife, Scotland.

55864. Duncan Campbell (KHRG-RJL): born 1511 in Auchinbreck, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 30 Jul 1597 in Glenlivet, Banffshire, Scotland.

55865. Ann Buchanan (KC2J-D29): born 1511 in Buchanan, Stirlingshire, Scotland; died 1561 in Skipness, Argyllshire, Scotland, United Kingdom.

55866. William MacLeod Of Harries (KL73-R65): born 1515 in Isle of Skye, Inverness-Shire, Scotland; married ca 1504 in Ruthven, Angushire, Scotland; died Aug 1551 in Rowdell, Harris, Invrnesshire, Scotland.

55867. Janet Fraser (LLHZ-MYC): born 1487 in Lovat, Inverness-Shire, Scotland; died aft 1540 in Scotland.

55870. Sir. George Home Baron (LJTX-BZ6): born 15 May 1526 in Samuelton, Haddington, East Lothian, Scotland; married 1540 in Gight, Fyvie, Aberdeen, Scotland; died 29 Sep 1611 in Whitehall, London, Middlesex, England.

55871. Katherine Colville (L5CL-H89): born 1526 in Gight, Fyvie, Aberdeen, Scotland; died.

59416. Johann Ii. Graf von Schaunberg (LVWZ-7NG): born 16 Nov 1453; married; died.

59417. Anna Oder Barbara Von Pettau (LKBD-GS1): died 29 Mar 1465.

Generation 17

66192. Anthony Knight Poyntz (LZ61-DW7): born 1480 in Iron Acton, Gloucestershire England; married abt 1500 in Shillingford, Devonshire, England; died Apr 1535 in Shillingford, Devon, England, United Kingdom.

66193. Elizabeth Huddersfield (MG8D-4CH): born 1482 in Shillingford, Devon, England; died Deceased.

66194. Thomas Berkeley (L4T1-LL1): born 1472 in Berkeley Castle, Gloucestershire, England; married 28 Aug 1502 in Berkeley Castle, Gloucestershire, England; died 22 Jan 1533 in Bristol, Somerset, England.

66195. Eleanor Constable (LRF9-Q2H): born 1485 in Burton, Yorkshire, England; died 1525 in Berkeley Castle, Gloucestershire, England.

66196. Ralph Verney Sir (MX3N-RHB): born abt 1480 in Middle Claydon, Buckinghamshire, England; married abt 1499 in Of, Quainton, Buckinghamshire, England; died 8 May 1525.

66197. Margaret Iwardby (L64V-ZQX): born 18 Oct 1477 in Of, Quainton, Buckinghamshire, England; died 26 Jun 1519 in Quainton, Buckinghamshire, England.

66198. Sir Edmund Braye (LVHP-D7C): born 1 Apr 1484 in Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire, England; married 1500 in Wilton, Herefordshire, England; died 18 Oct 1539 in Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire, England.

66199. Jane Halliwell (L5XQ-CD4): born 1484 in Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire, England; died 24 Oct 1558 in Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire, England.

66200. Alexander Sydenham (LHFZ-C62): born abt 1442 in Brympton, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; died 1523.

66204. John Sydenham (LZJ8-QC4): born abt 1468 in Brympton, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; married 1490 in Somerset, England; died 6 Dec 1542 in Somerset, England, United Kingdom.

66205. Elizabeth Audley (LZJ8-7D1): born abt 1470; died abt 1559 in Brimpton, Somersetshire, England.

66206. Sir Giles Brydges (L2QG-XJV): born 1462 in Cubberley, Gloucester, England; married in Of, Mitcheldean, Gloucestershire, England; died 11 Dec 1511 in Cubberley, Gloucestershire, England.

66207. Isabel Baynham (LCFV-QNQ): born 1475 in Mitcheldean, Gloucestershire, England; died 1511 in England.

75484. Klaus Frieherr Von Gaisberger (KN7F-N3V): born 1438 in Germany; married abt 1475 in Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Württemberg, Deutschland; died 1505 in Germany.

75485. Barbara Fünffer (KN78-R4D): born 1445 in Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Württemberg, Deutschland; died 18 Feb 1510 in Lorch, Göppingen, Württemberg, Deutschland.

75486. Ludwig Mager (KN7F-N3K): born abt 1445 in Vaihingen, Enz, Ludwigsburg, Württemberg, Deutschland; married abt 1480 in Vaihingen, Enz, Ludwigsburg, Württemberg, Deutschland; died abt 1490 in Vaihingen, Enz, Ludwigsburg, Württemberg, Deutschland.

75487. Felicitas Grempp (9V7J-Z1X): born abt 1455 in Vaihingen, Enz, Ludwigsburg, Württemberg, Deutschland; died.

81920. Thomas Perkins (M7TJ-P92): born abt 1410; died aft 1479 in Madresfield, Worcestershire, England.

81921. Thomas (M9VJ-WRY): born abt 1410; died.

82436. William La Zouche (LV5Z-RM6): born 25 Dec 1321 in Harringworth, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1336 in Harringworth Manor, Harringworth, Northamptonshire, England; died 23 Apr 1382 in Harringworth, Northamptonshire, England.

82437. Elizabeth De Ros (KPDL-WXJ): born abt 1321 in Helmsley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 4 Apr 1408 in Harringworth Manor, Harringworth, Northamptonshire, England.

82592. John Carter (L2W4-278): born 1450 in Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, England; married 1474 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England; died 24 Jun 1527 in Higham, Bedfordshire, England.

82593. Margaret Frazier (LJBL-F2T): born 1450 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England; died 1510 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England.

82594. William Croxton III (LLWG-GTM): born 1440 in Ravenscrofte, Cheshire, England; married calc 1560 in Of Ravenscroft, Cheshire, England; died 1496 in Ravenscrofte, Cheshire, England.

82595. Alice Minshull (LVHV-Z79): born 1462 in Kempston, Bedfordshire, England; died 1525 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England.

82608. Thomas Stonor (9CCH-1KZ): born 1414 in Henley On Thames, Oxfordshire, England; married in Suffolk, England, Great Britain; died 14 Apr 1474 in Stonor, Oxfordshire, England, Great Britain.

82609. Jane De la Pole (9CCH-BWM): born 1428 in Cotton, Suffolk, Angleterre; died Deceased.

82610. Sir. David Brecknock (9ZCH-XDH): born abt 1445; died.

83040. John Stokes (LW6L-DW3): born abt 1363 in Of, Kingstowe, Buckinghamshire, England; married by 1415 2nd husband; died.

83041. Isabella Stretele (L824-DZN): born 1380 in Mentmore, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1440 in Bukinghamshire, Inglaterra.

83042. William Thomas Vaux (LCXD-N49): born abt 1370 in Bottisham, Cambridgeshire, England; married abt 1400 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England; died 1405 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England.

83043. Eleanore Drakelow (LC87-25Z): born 1378 in Wileby, Northamptonshire, England; died 1454 in Northamptonshire, England.

83044. William Wynslowe (MV3Y-P4D): born 1375 in Bourton, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1399 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1475 in Bourton, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

83045. Agnes Poure (L5PZ-6QZ): born 1379 in Burton, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; died 29 Oct 1443 in Burton, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom.

83046. Sir John Throckmorton (9ZZ6-CKR): married 25 Jun 1409 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England; died 12 Apr 1445 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England.

83047. Elianore De la Spine (L6H8-RCK): died 1466 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England.

83048. William De Nonsiglos (9CCZ-5R9): born 1375 in Truro, Cornwall, England; married 1400 in Truro, Cornwall, England; died.

83049. William De (LKM8-G3D): born 1380 in Truro, Cornwall, England; died.

83050. Henry Moyns (LCRP-LZ8): born 1384 in Swingfield, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married 1398 in Betchworth Castle, Reigate, Surrey, England; died 1426 in Surrey, England.

83051. Alice “Glendower” Scudamore (LVD5-V3L): born 1383 in Beechworth, Surrey, England; died 1430 in Beechworth, Surrey, England.

83052. Walter De Lucy (LHPF-B42): born bef 1387 in Wapenham, Northamptonshire, England; married 1399 in Dallington, Northamptonshire, England; died 4 Oct 1444 in Dallington, Northamptonshire, England.

83053. Alinor Eleanor Arcedekene (LV5G-CN1): born 1383 in Richards Castle, Herefordshire, England; died 20 Jul 1447 in Northampton, Northamptonshire, England.

83054. Henry De Percy (LKB7-NB6): born 1376 in Atholl, Perthshire, Scotland; married abt 1396 in Of, Gower, Hampshire, England; died 25 Oct 1432 in Harthill, Yorkshire, England.

83055. Elizabeth Bruce Bardolph (2CMM-2VB): born abt 1375 in Wormegay, Norfolk, England; died 21 Jan 1441 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

83061. Joan (9C1F-7ZQ): Same as person number 41531.

83064. John Payne (LVLW-S3D): born 1395 in Norwich, Norfolkshire, England; married 1414 in Kent, England; died 24 Nov 1439 in Kent, England.

83065. Lady Agnes Middleton (L5DQ-75T): born 1397 in Frittenden, Kent, England; died 1463 in Frittenden, Kent, England.

83152. Richard Bigge (LKYB-WGF): born 1 Apr 1424 in Benenden, Kent, England; married abt 1448 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 14 Jun 1474 in Benenden, Kent, England.

83153. Agnes Henley (LKBL-LK3): born 1426 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 17 May 1480 in Beneden, Kent, England.

84720. John Parker (LJKJ-D3F): born 1412 in Norton Lees, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1440 in Derbyshire, England; died 12 Dec 1482 in Norton Lees, Derbyshire, England.

84721. Baroness Of Norton Lees Ellen North (LJKJ-DF5): born 1 Jan 1420 in Walkeringham, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1480 in Norton Lees, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom.

84724. Thomas Sutton (LZ89-5R4): born abt 1423 in Sutton, Yorkshire, England; married <1428> in Of, Staffordshire, England; died 1506.

84725. Mrs Thomas Sutton Dudley (LZPW-ZLP): born abt 1403 in England; died.

84726. Robert Totoft (LH7X-3H5): born abt 1408 in Fishtoft, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1430 in United Kingdom; died bef Jan 1489 in England, United Kingdom.

84727. Agnes (LHZP-917): born abt 1408 in Rice, Totoft, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died Deceased.

84728. (LRM6-HC6): died.

84729. (LRM6-FML): died.

84730. Richard Radcliffe (LVKP-SDL): born 1379 in Radcliffe, Lancashire, England; married 1391 in Ratcliff Tower, Chester England; died 15 May 1442 in Radcliffe, Lancashire, England.

84731. (LKZB-BKV): born 1372 in Runcorn, Cheshire, England; died 27 Mar 1429 in Sefton, Lancashire, England.

85056. Sir Richard Andrews (LZBM-4YR): born 1404 in Kilsby, Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1434 in Kilsby, Northamptonshire, England; died 1450 in Kilsby, Northamptonshire, England.

85057. Catherine Burbeck (L6JR-JX5): born 1413 in Kilsby, Northamptonshire, England; died 1463 in Harlestone, Northamptonshire, England.

85058. Richard Clarell (L89R-9L9): born 1426 in Northamptonshire, England; married 1445; died 1478 in Edgecote, Northhamptonshire, England.

85059. Margaret Whittingham (L89R-9LL): born 1428 in Edgcote, Northamptonshire, England; died 1498 in Edgcote, Northamptonshire, England.

85060. Richard Knightley (LZYV-569): born 1395 in Gnosall, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1415 in Drayton, Leicestershire, England; died 15 Jan 1443 in Fawsley, Northampton, England.

85061. Elizabeth Purefoy (LVXZ-CRS): born 1400 in Drayton, Leicestershire, England; died 1474 in Fawsley, Northampton, England.

85072. John Heneage (LH1F-N13): born abt 1398 in Hainton, Lincolnshire, England; died 1 Oct 1439.

85074. John Preston Priest (L8B4-HZB): born abt 1393 in Of Preston Patrick, Westmoreland, England; died.

85075. Mrs John Prutteston (LZ5L-R7R): born abt 1401; died.

85076. John Wymbish (KLXP-3T8): born abt 1391 in Of Priory, Nocton, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1420 in Nocton, Lincolnshire, England; died aft 1431.

85077. Margery Blyton (KLXP-Q78): born abt 1395 in Of Haverholme Priory, Nocton, Lincoln, England; died.

85084. William Yelverton Mp (L6GC-832): born abt 1488 in Rougham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1512 in Of Rougham, Norfolk, England; died 12 Aug 1585 in Rougham, Norfolk, England.

85085. Anne Fermor (9HLC-FYL): born abt 1515 in Easton Neston, Northamptonshire, England; died 1551 in Charlecote, Warwickshire, England.

85086. Thomas Catesby (LC89-MNT): born abt 1505 in Whiston, Northants., England; married abt 1531 in Of, Whiston, Northamptonshire, England; died.

85087. Elizabeth “Isabelle” Tresham (LCT7-4PY): born abt 1510 in Rushton, Northamptonshire, England; died in Whiston, Northamptonshire, England.

85648. James Bourne (LHN2-1PG): born 1420 in England; died.

85649. James (M41H-ND8): died.

85696. Sir John Browne IV (LJRG-QV6): born abt 1380 in Stamford, Draper, Tolethorpe, Rutlandshire, England; married 1364 in England; died 26 Jul 1442 in Stamford, Kesteven District, Lincolnshire, England.

85697. Margery Rutland (LHQK-3Q8): born 1382 in Stamford, Kesteven District, Lincolnshire, England; died 22 Nov 1460 in Stamford, Kesteven District, Lincolnshire, England.

85728. John Folkingham (KGY7-TFM): born 1451 in Barton, Lincolnshire, England; married aft 1435; died.

85729. Miss Spanby (KGY7-TFJ): born 1455 in Of Spanby, Lincolnshire, England; died.

85730. Peter Potter (LDWF-WXS): born 1452 in Of Barton, Lincolnshire, England; died.

85731. (LDWF-WNN): born 1454 in Of Barton, Lincolnshire, England; died.

85732. Robert Pigot (MYDT-PXN): died Deceased.

85733. Margaret Gafford (LRDX-PGN): died.

85734. William Gascoigne Sir Knight (LDWJ-JKG): born abt 1426 in Of Gawthorp, Yorkshire, England; married 1458/1460 in Of, Oversly, Warwickshire, England; died 1463/1464.

85735. Joan Neville (LDWJ-JK5): born abt 1443 in Of, Oversley, Warwickshire, England; died 1486 in Yorkshire, England.

85740. Sir Edward Sutton (MXN3-5GJ): born 30 Jan 1460 in Dudley Castle, Worcestershire, England; married 1484 in Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 12 Jun 1521 in Dudley Castle, Worcestershire, England.

85741. Cicely Willoughby (LRQW-K89): born 23 Sep 1463 in Lyon, Rhone, France; died 3 Jul 1558 in Lyon, Rhone, France.

85742. Sir Thomas Grey (9488-9SH): born 22 Jun 1457 in Groby Castle, Leicestershire, England; married Oct 1466; died 20 Sep 1501 in Astley, Warwickshire, England.

85743. Cecily Bonville 7th Baroness Harington 2nd Baroness Bonville Suo Jure Marchioness Of Dorset (996T-TQV): born 30 Jun 1460 in Shute Manor, Axminster, Devonshire, England; died May 1529 in Shackwell Hackney London England.

85826. Robert Moore (LJGS-JNN): born 1428 in Liverpool, Lancashire, England; married 1452 in Market Harborough, Bowden Magna, Leicestershire, England; died 1459 in Market Harborough, Bowden Magna, Leicestershire, England.

85827. Margaret Chamberlain (LJGS-JG2): born 1432 in Market Harborough, Bowden Magna, Leicestershire, England; died 1490 in Market Harborough, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom.

85828. Sir William Cromwell (LVYD-383): born 1416 in Nottinghamshire, England; married 1415 in Norwell, Nottinghamshire, England; died Jan 1472 in Lincolnshire, England.

85829. Baroness Margaret Smyth (LV7M-YBR): born 1418 in Carlton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 14 Apr 1467 in Carlton On Trent, Nottinghamshire, England.

85830. John De Neville (KN4X-T83): born 22 Nov 1428 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; married 25 Apr 1457 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 13 Apr 1471 in Battle of Barnet London, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

85831. Isabel Ingaldesthorpe (LZLP-R19): born abt 1435 in Borough Green, Cambridgeshire, England; died 20 May 1476 in Bisham, Berkshire, England.

85832. William Montagu (L5TN-ZDN): born abt 1425 in Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1439 in Northamptonshire, England; died.

85833. Margaret Bouling (L5XW-4XX): born abt 1426 in Northamptonshire, England; died Deceased.

85834. William Dudley (L6XF-MRG): born 1422 in Clopton, Northamptonshire, England; married 1447 in Clopton, Northamptonshire, England; died 1505 in Clopton, Northamptonshire, England.

85835. Christiana Darrel (L89R-3BG): born abt 1426 in Lillington, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1504 in Clopton, Northamptonshire, England.

85836. John Roper I. (L89R-QRH): born 1405 in Swaleclift, Kent, England; married; died 1488 in Kent, England.

85837. Margery Tattershall (LCTR-11G): born 1420; died 2 Feb 1518 in Kent, England.

85838. John Fineux (LRSG-FH4): born Apr 1441 in Swingfield, Kent, England; married 1458 in Swingfield, Kent, England; died Apr 1527 in Swingfield, Kent, England.

85839. Elizabeth Apulderfield (L89R-36V): born 1438 in Swingfield, Kent, England; died 1478 in Swingfield, Kent, England.

85842. Sir John Clark I. (L2MP-5NN): born 1394 in Forde Hall, Wrotham, Kent, England; married 1419 in Wrotham, Kent, England; died 10 Dec 1482 in Wrotham, Kent, England.

85843. Lady Susan Agnes Forde (LDBP-5MC): born 1399 in Forde Hall, Wrotham, Kent, England; died 1482 in Wrotham, Kent, England.

85844. Sir John Heydon (LJ2P-91D): born 1416 in Baconsthorpe, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1450; died 27 Sep 1479 in Baconsthorpe, Norfolk, England.

85845. Eleanor Winter (LH7Q-WG1): born abt 1416 in Baconthorpe, Norfolk, England; died 1516 in Norfolk, England.

85846. Sir Geoffrey Boleyn Mercer And Lord Mayor Of London (LRBL-QG1): born 1406; married 1430; died 1471.

85847. Anne Hoo (LRBL-SSM): born 1424; died 1484.

85848. Alexander Cope (L23T-HVV): born abt 1426 in Deanshanger, Northamptonshire, England; married 1449; died 7 Apr 1513 in Hanwell, Oxfordshire, England.

85849. Abbygale Maning (L23T-HZD): born 1435; died 1510.

85850. Sir John Spencer (LCRD-HRP): born 1437 in Wormleighton, Warwickshire, England; married abt 1456; died Sep 1496 in Warwickshire, England.

85851. Ann Empson (LJVC-HQ1): born 1440 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England; died 1475 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England.

85852. John Cruwys Lord Of Morchard Cruwys (L5D4-T76): born 1435 in Cruwys Morchard Parish, Devon, England; married 1461 in Devon, England, United Kingdom; died in Cruwys Morchard Parish, Devon, England.

85853. Elizabeth Whitley (KCWF-NPK): born 1440 in Devon, England, United Kingdom; died.

85854. Thomas Walrond (MZFN-4N2): died.

85928. Richard Offley (LCR6-437): born 1509 in Saint Marys, Woolmouth, London, England; married abt 1443 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1582 in England.

85929. Jane Chester (LVNN-BJ8): born 1425 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 29 Feb 1512 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

85936. Sir Richard Howland Jr (L6VS-VMP): born 1443 in Denton, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom; married 1466 in Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom; died 1501 in Denton, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom.

85937. Joane Brett (K2SY-6XT): born abt 1442 in Somerset, England; died.

85938. John Agnette (LKCW-DJV): born 1450 in Newport Pond, Essex, England; died 1492 in Newport Pond, Essex, England.

85944. Sir John Revell II (27SL-8BD): born 31 May 1468 in Shirland, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1496 in Derbyshire, England; died 1538 in Shirland, Derbyshire, England.

85945. Margery Eyre (L2CD-7ST): born 1474 in Yorkshire, England; died 1500 in Woolley, Derbyshire, England.

85946. John Russell (LJTF-LSQ): born abt 1470 in City of London, Middlesex, England; married bef 1490 in England; died 1490 in City of London, Middlesex, England.

85947. Mrs. John Russell (LVHQ-KPL): died.

85984. John Trippe (L6CN-NRD): born 1475 in Sandwich, Kent, England; died 29 Nov 1543 in Sandwich, Kent, England.

85985. John (L5NR-7D2): born abt 1477 in Of Stirling, Kent, England; died.

85986. Kellee Kele (LZGS-2J4): born 1490 in England; died in Kent, England.

85987. Phyllis Bennett Kele Tripp (LZGS-2V9): born in Of Stelling, Kent, England; died in Kent, England.

85988. Baron Simon Atte Stone (L51B-YTG): born 1450 in Ardleigh, Essex, England; married <1473> in Kent, England; died 10 Feb 1510 in Great Bromley, Essex, England.

85989. Baroness Elizabeth De Ardleigh (M4J8-QM3): born 1444 in Great Bromley, Essex, England; died 10 Feb 1510 in Great Bromley, Essex, England.

85990. John Borroridge Hewitt (MD9D-4X2): born 11 Feb 1460 in Great Bromley, Essex, England; married 1480 in Great Bromley, Essex, England; died 1540 in Great Bromley, Essex, England.

85991. Joan Harding (L8ZD-5F6): born 1460 in Great Bromley, Essex, England; died 17 Feb 1536 in Great Bromley, Essex, England.

86008. Robert Smith (M3M8-C56): born 1460 in Exeter, Devonshire, England; married 1489 in Devonshire, England; died 1520 in Ledbury, Herefordshire, England.

86009. Lady Maud Page (LLHY-5MK): born 1470 in Exeter, Devonshire, England; died abt 1560 in Exeter, Devon, England.

86010. Sir. Arved Herling Lord Of Exeter (LD2M-Q95): born 1468 in Exeter, Devonshire, England; married 1490 in Exeter, Devon, England, United Kingdom; died 1560 in Exeter, Devonshire, England.

86011. Loretta Alice Parker Lady Of Morley (LD2M-Q73): born 1470 in Cadhayne, Colyton, Devonshire, England; died in Exeter, Devonshire, England.

86012. Sir. Thomas Muttleberie (LJLT-2N1): born 1470 in Jordans Manor, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, England; married 1494 in Jordans Manor, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, England; died 1525 in Jordans Manor, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, England.

86013. Lady Joan Roper (LJLT-L5W): born 1475 in Somerset, England, United Kingdom; died in Jordans Manor, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, England.

86014. John Bevin (LLHY-TSD): born 1475 in Jordans, Ilminster, Somerset, England; married abt 1495 in Somerset, England; died 1495.

86015. Eleanor Montague (LDMR-G99): born 1475 in Slow Hall, Yeovil, Somerset, England; died in Jordans, Ilminster, Somerset, England.

87296. Sir William Oliver Halstead (L6L4-796): born 1460 in Rowley, Burnley, Lancashire, England; married abt 1480 in Burnley, Lancashire, Kingdom of England; died 1522 in Rowley, Burnley, Lancashire, England.

87297. Lady Hannah Valentine (L21Y-32Q): born 1460 in Rowley, Burnley, Lancashire, England; died 1522 in Rowley, Burnley, Lancashire, England.

87299. Lady Catherine Anne (L21Y-9XL): born abt 1462 in England; died.

87300. William Barcroft (KLX2-SHQ): born 1455 in Whalley, Lancashire, England; married abt 1477 in Burnley, Lanc, Engl; died 20 Feb 1525 in Whalley, Lancashire, England.

87301. Johane Rawsthorne (KL63-KZX): born 1456 in Barcroft Hall, Bumley, Whalley, Lancashire, England; died 1478 in Barcroft, Lancashire, England.

87302. John Ingham (LKMM-DT2): born 1457 in Burnley, Lancashire, England; married 1481 in Whalley, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom; died 1507 in Burnley, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom.

87303. Ellen (LK4C-5B5): born 1461 in Whalley, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom; died.

87314. John Glynn (LZJR-CPH): born 1451 in Helstan, Cornwall, England; married abt 1489 in Of Helstan, Cornw, Engl.; died 3 May 1512 in Cornwall, England, United Kingdom.

87315. Katherine Fulford (MSPY-7MK): born 1456 in Helstan, England; died 19 Jul 1525 in Cornwall, England.

87322. Henry Gosse (LHQV-X6Q): born 18 Apr 1816 in Surry County, England; married 16 Jun 1840 in Epsom, Surrey, England; died.

87323. Bertha Goss (LLQ4-YYZ): born 2 Jun 1819 in Epsom, Surrey, England; died 26 Jan 1892 in Redhill, Surrey, England.

87324. John Warnscombe (LV64-9RT): born 1471 in Lugwardine, Herefordshire, England; married 1496 in Lugwardine, Herefordshire, England; died.

87325. John (LDDT-PHZ): born 1479 in Lugwardine, Herefordshire, England; died.

87326. John Bromwich (LDDT-PVQ): born 1474 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; married 1498 in Lugwardine, Herefordshire, England; died 4 Mar 1532 in Lugwardine, Herefordshire, England.

87327. Anne Payne (L8WZ-YR1): born 1478 in Frittenden, Kent, England; died 1500 in Lugwardine, Herefordshire, England.

87360. William Ap Griffith (L2LG-KLV): born 1428; died 1485.

87364. Sir William Griffith (LCC7-CH3): born 1445 in Penrhyn, Anglesey, Wales; married abt 1475 in Penhryn, Caernarvonshire, Wales; died 16 May 1563 in Anglesey, Wales.

87365. Joan Troutbeck (LZBX-QKW): born Sep 1459 in Dunham On the Hill, Cheshire, England; died Oct 1509 in Biddenham, Bedfordshire, England.

87366. Sir Thomas Stradling (93Q3-RVT): born 1454 in Saint Donats, Glamorganshire, Wales; married Abt 1473/1474 in Saint Donats, Somerset, England; died abt 1480 in Saint Donats, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales.

87367. Jenet Mathew (MY8C-4J1): born 1453 in Radyr, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales; died 5 Feb 1535 in Radyr, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales.

87376. William Womocke IV (LVCX-FQK): born 1510 in East Dereham, Norfolk, England; married 1528 in East Dereham, Norfolk, England; died 5 Aug 1595 in East Dereham, Norfolk, England.

87377. Agnes Scarlett (KGS1-1W4): born 1513 in East Dereham, Norfolk, England; died 17 Jan 1574 in East Dereham, Norfolk, England.

87378. Robert Rose (LV4Y-3DR): born 1528 in Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1530 in Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1606 in Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, England.

87379. Jane Clarke (LXQ7-9HQ): born 1515 in Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1532 in Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, England.

87380. William Rouse (L6G6-G42): born abt 1480 in Warwick, England; married; died.

87381. Anne Stafford (L6G6-GHK): born abt 1485 in Grafton, England; died.

87384. Richard Allen (LVSG-MXP): born 1470 in Thaxted, Essex, England; married 1499 in Thaxted, Essex, England; died 23 Jun 1527 in Thaxted, Essex, England.

87385. Agnes Pelesholle (L2M1-SLX): born 1475 in Thaxted, Essex, England; died 23 Jun 1527 in Thaxted, Essex, England.

87386. Giles Leigh (LKKM-4Z4): born 1491 in Walton, Surrey, England; married 1502 in Walton On the Hill, Surrey, England; died 7 Aug 1537 in Walton, Surrey, England.

87387. Katherine Bold (LKKM-4ZW): born 1478 in Walton, Surrey, England; died 22 Jun 1558 in Walton, Surrey, England.

87388. Thomas Alabaster (LCV9-RJH): born 1462 in Tending, Essex, England; married 1514 in Wickersham, Essex, England; died 1522 in England.

87389. Joan Rayham (LV8K-R6S): born 1496 in Wickersham, Essex, England; died 1561 in Wickersham, Essex, England.

87390. William Markaunt II (LZ2P-JWK): born 1496 in Wickersham, Essex, England; married 1493 in Wix, Essex, England; died 1556 in Wix, Essex, England.

87391. (LDVS-47S): born abt 1470 in England; died abt 1494 in England.

87424. John Carman (LZJ4-77Z): born 1482 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; married 1516 in Hertfordshire, England; died 1546 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.

87425. John (LZQR-28V): born 1501 in England; died in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.

87432. Lewis Baggott Sir (MVRW-XDN): born 1454 in Blithfield, Staffordshire, England; married 1492 in Staffordshire, England; died 31 May 1534 in Blithfield, Staffordshire, England.

87433. Emma Lucy Kniveton (LDTS-8WC): born 1464 in Shenstone, Staffordshire, England; died 1508 in Blithfield, Staffordshire, England.

87434. Sir Thomas Boteler (L55C-K7X): born 1461 in Bewsey Hall, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom; married 1482 in Bewsey Hall, Lancashire, England; died 27 Apr 1522 in Warrington, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom.

87435. Margaret Delves (LX3W-HC4): born 1463 in Doddington, Nantwich, Cheshire, England; died 30 Oct 1522.

87440. Lord John Fitz Randolph (LK4H-VH7): born 1420 in Spennithorne, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1446 in Yorkshire, England; died 5 Mar 1475 in Spennithorne, Yorkshire, England.

87441. Joan Conyers Of Hornsby (L277-M72): born 1420 in Hornby Castle, Yorkshire, England; died 22 Jun 1485 in Spennithorne, Yorkshire, England.

87442. Thomas Le Scrope (97LF-WSW): born 1429 in Bedale, Yorkshire North Riding, England; married 4 May 1453 in Sett.; died 1475 in Masham, North Riding of Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

87443. Elizabeth Greystoke (MTD1-3W8): born abt 1440 in Greystoke, Cumberland, England; died 20 Dec 1490 in Masham, Yorkshire, England.

87444. Thomas Langton (KJ64-W4M): born abt 1430 in Nottinghamshire, England; died 1498 in Kirkby In Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England.

87445. Johanna St Quintin (L8PN-5QB): born abt 1430 in Kirkby Parish, Ashfield, Nottingham, England; died in Kirkby Parish, Ashfield, Nottingham, England.

87456. Henry Fordham (LKCH-NVX): born 1451 in England; died in England.

87457. Margaret (LKCH-NPC): born 1448 in England; died in England.

87462. William Brooke (LKC8-CNL): born 1440 in Dartford, Kent, England; died 1471 in Dartford, Kent, England.

87476. Philip Boteler IV (LVG7-TVK): born 1489 in Woodhall, Watton At Stone, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1510; died 28 Mar 1545 in Woodhall, Watton At Stone, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

87477. Elizabeth Drury (MLTZ-7R8): born 1496 (2nd dau) in Hawstead (Halsted), Suffolk, England; died 11 Dec 1574 in Woodhall – Watton, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

87478. William Roche (KPHP-L4P): born abt 1490 in Herefordshire, England; married 1511 in Lamer, Hertfordshire, England; died.

87479. William (LRGG-CX4): born 1491 in Hertfordshire, England; died 1537.

87480. Ralph Josselyn (M1XJ-NQ9): born abt 1475 in Great Canfield, Essex, England; married 1498 in Great Canfield, Essex, England; died 30 May 1542 in Great Carnfield, Essex, England.

87481. Mary Elizabeth Cornish (LDYD-PW6): born 1479 in Great Canfield, Essex, England; died 1546 in Great Canfield, Essex, England.

87484. John Neville (KP9B-F5T): born abt 1440 in Of Essex, England; married abt 1476 in Of, Essex, England; died Deceased.

87485. Elizabeth Bosville (M5FD-3LF): born abt 1475 in Chevet, Yorkshire, England; died aft 1529.

87486. Henry Algernon De Percy Th Earl Of Northumberland Kg Kb (LZXR-NBG): born 13 Jan 1477 in Alnwick Castle, Northumberland, England, United Kingdom; married 1495 in Leconfield, East Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 19 May 1527 in East Riding, Yorkshire, England.

87487. Catherine Spencer (LZXR-J13): born 1477 in Spencercombe, Devon, England; died 14 Oct 1542 in Beverley, Yorkshire East Riding, England, United Kingdom.

87808. Sir Geoffrey Boleyn Mercer And Lord Mayor Of London (LRBL-QG1): Same as person number 85846.

87809. Anne Hoo (LRBL-SSM): Same as person number 85847.

87810. Sir Thomas Butler 7th Earl Of Ormond (LZXR-VZT): born 1426 in Ormond, Ireland; married 1445; died 3 Aug 1515 in London, Middlesex, England.

87811. Anne Hankeford Countess Of Ormond (LVTJ-VMS): born Dec 1430 in Ormond, Norfolk, England; died 3 Aug 1515.

87812. John Howard 1st Duke Of Norfolk (LCTW-PF6): born 1425 in Tendring, Essex, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1443; died 31 Aug 1485 in Battle Of, Bosworth Field, Leicestershire, England.

87813. Katherine Moleyn (LVGV-DKZ): died.

87814. Hugh Tilney (LDRJ-BKD): born 1436 in Boston, Leicestershire, England; died 1488 in Lincolnshire, England.

87824. Wolter Van Buren (KLJ1-YPF): born abt 1440 in Of, Buren, Gelderland, Netherlands; died 24 Jan 1498.

87825. Jutta Van Thiel (KLJ1-YPT): born abt 1441 in Of, Buren, Gelderland, Netherlands; died.

87826. Johann I. “Johan Van Kleef Jean Ier Comte De Cleves” Kleve von Kleve (LRXL-BWV): born 16 Feb 1419 in Kleve, Düsseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany; married 1 May 1455 in Brugge, Flandes Occidental, Bélgica; died 14 Sep 1481 in Kleve, Rheinland, Preussen, Germany.

87827. Elisabeth “Elisabeth De Bourgogne Countess D’Eu Bourgondie” Van Bourgondie Nevers (LRXL-1M7): born from 2 Sep 1436 in Nevers, Nièvre, Bourgogne, France; died 30 Jun 1483 in Kleef, Hilden, Mettmann, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.

87828. Adolf Von Wylich (KLJ1-YRY): born abt 1447 in Wylack, Northrhineland-Westfalia, Germany; married 8 Feb 1484; died 1521.

87829. Elisabeth Van Bijland (KLVM-SP1): born abt 1463 in Darenberg, Germany; died 13 Aug 1495 in Wylack, Nordrhein-Westfalen Lande, Germany.

87830. Sweden Heer Van den Boetzelaer (9S72-ZDV): born abt 1432 in Of Asperen, Zuid Holland, Neth.; married 1480 in Hellendoorn, Overijssel, Netherlands; died.

87831. Hadewich Van der Schulenborg (H7MJ-YGF): born abt 1445 in Of Hellendoorn, Gelderland, Neth.; died.

87872. Lieutenant Général Jean Vauquelin (L6TT-B14): died abt 1499.

87873. Marie Pitard de Saint-Hilaire (L6TT-1ST): died.

87874. Lord Of Fontenay And Sacy Richard John Squire (L6T1-NM6): born in France; died.

87992. Sir William Forthe (LHSW-4GP): born abt 1435 in Butley, Suffolk, England; married abt 1609 in Finborough, Suffolk, England; died abt 1500 in Butley, Suffolk, England.

87993. Dorothie Gilbert (LHSW-4J9): born abt 1437 in Finborrow; died.

90112. Hugh O. Conner (LWYZ-8LV): died 1356.

90113. Margaret De Burgh (LWYZ-8PY): died.

91976. Richard Scott (LZ9S-RC3): born abt 1476 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; married abt 1499 in Glemsford, Suff, England; died Apr 1560 in Suffolk, England.

91977. Clemence (9F1N-78W): born abt 1482 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; died.

91980. Thomas Strutt (LVXB-HVX): born 1490 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1506 in Of Glemsford, Suffolk, England; died 20 Dec 1548 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

91981. Johane Heimbach (LZVS-F32): born 1479 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 16 Oct 1542 in Long Melford, Suffolk, England.

91982. Richard Adam McPherson (MQLL-4BB): born 1486 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1511 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died.

91983. Barbara Williams (MQLL-416): born 1490 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died.

91992. Thomas Mitchell (LZ68-BFG): born 1505 in Perthshire, Scotland; died 1550 in Yorkshire West Riding, England.

91994. Dealon Issac Moore (LV9K-YLB): born 2 Dec 1495 in London, London, England; died 14 Apr 1547 in London, London, England, United Kingdom.

91995. Dorthy Smith (LV92-R18): born 7 Sep 1493 in London, London, England; died 2 Oct 1567 in London, London, England, United Kingdom.

91996. Richard Clay (KZCY-CSM): born abt 1514 in Of Sowerby, Yorkshire, England; married 1525 in Elland, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England; died.

91997. Richard (4F7N-WRD): born 1506 in Elland, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England; died.

91998. Henry Savile (267B-3SQ): born 1512 in Elland, Yorkshire West Riding, England; married abt 1536; died 11 Oct 1566 in Elland, Yorkshire West Riding, England.

91999. Elizabeth Ramsden (L718-S9Z): born 1516 in Elland, West Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 1596-03-02 in Elland, Yorkshire, England.

92000. John Washbourne (L5DL-M52): born abt 1451 in Stanford On Teme, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; married 1478; died 6 May 1517 in Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

92001. Joan De Mytton (L5D2-TDQ): born abt 1448 in Weston Upon Trent, Staffordshire, England; died abt 1489 in Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

92008. John Timbrell (LRH3-VC9): born 1500 in England; died.

92009. Trimbell (LRDG-JDP): born abt 1500 in England, United Kingdom; died.

92016. John Nichols (L61H-CYB): born 1475 in Llantwit Major, Glamorganshire, Wales; married 1497 in Liantwit Major, Glamorgan; died 1511 in Sedgeberrow, Worcestershire, England.

92017. Isabel Mary Stradling (L61H-CVN): born 1479 in Saint Donats, Glamorganshire, Wales; died 1555 in Span, Johnson, Georgia, England.

92160. William Corye (L2ZV-6YT): born abt 1470 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died in Norwich, Norfolk, England.

92161. (LL46-1YS): died.

92208. Henry Reppes (KK1G-2ZX): born 1440 in Of, Metfield, Suffolk, England; married abt 1460 in Of Kenton, Suffolk, England; died 1560 in Heveningham.

92209. Elizabeth Jermy (K2KC-85F): born 1439; died abt 1560 in England, United Kingdom.

92216. John Townsend (LHM3-83W): born abt 1415 in Norfolk, England; married 1456 in Raynham, Norfolkshire, England; died bef 4 Jan 1466 in Norfolk, England.

92217. Agnes Giggs (9KVR-PCP): born abt 1405 in England; died Deceased in England.

92218. Sir William De Brewse Braose (L85B-Y22): born abt 1430 in Salle, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1444 in England, United Kingdom; died 28 Oct 1489 in Topcroft, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

92219. Lady Elizabeth De Hopton (L5YP-QN5): born abt 1409 in Blythbuegh, Suffolk, England; died bef 28 Oct 1489.

92220. John Poppy (L5XB-PS4): born 1441; died 1479.

92221. Catherine (L5XB-PSG): born 1445; died.

92222. John Mordox (KG8R-PF3): born abt 1445 in Norfolk, England; married 1471 in United Kingdom; died 1510 in England.

92223. Lady Anne Flowers (LLMP-Z4H): born 1445 in England; died in England.

92352. Sir Thomas Cooke Lord Mayor Of London (L85W-ZXT): born 1422 in Romford, Essex, England; married abt 1453 in London, Middlesex, England; died May 1478 in London, Middlesex, England.

92353. Lady Elizabeth Malpas (LZLL-HQJ): born 1426 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1484 in London, Middlesex, England.

92544. Richard Peck II (LRN3-9ZF): born 1454 in Wakefield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 24 Jun 1516 in Wakefield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

92545. Alice Middleton (LR5J-GS8): born 1458 in Wakefield West Riding Yorkshire England; died 1498 in Wakefield, Metropolitan Borough of Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England.

92546. John Hull (L6J4-7DS): born 1450 in Frickley, Yorkshire, England; died 21 Nov 1545 in Frickley, Yorkshire, England.

92548. Samuel Kirke (L886-MWT): born 1480 in Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England; married 1500 in Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England; died in Yorkshire, England.

92549. Elizabeth Mallison (LVY1-XP8): born 1482 in Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England; died.

92608. Edmond Parker (L6VM-R1H): born 1420; married 1440 in York, Yorkshire, England; died 1490.

92609. Agnes De Horrocksford (LCR9-6GD): born 1425 in Horrocksford, Clitheroe, Lancashire, England; died 1490 in Great Hallingbury, Essex, England.

92612. Lord Richard Redmayne (L5P9-XMZ): born 1417 in Harwood, Yorkshire, England; married 1469 in Yorkshire, England; died 21 Mar 1477 in Yorkshire, England.

92613. Margaret Middleton (LDQL-9J1): born 1443 in Middleton, Westmorland, England; died.

92614. Robert Parker (L6CG-513): born 1413; died 1482.

92615. Elizabeth (L6CP-M5M): born 1482; died 1546.

93248. William Young (LDPB-QR3): born 1440 in Edgmond, Shropshire, England; married abt 1460 in Shropshire, England; died 1492 in Shropshire, England.

93249. Margaret Deeyton (LRQY-FQ1): born 1440 in Eyton, Shropshire, England; died 1540 in Kenton, Shropshire, England.

93250. Robert Charlton (LKKM-WPF): born 1430 in Apley, Shropshire, England; married abt 1450 in Shropshire, England; died abt 1471 in Apley, Shropshire, England.

93251. Mary Dudley De Corbet (LRSJ-9KR): born 1418 in Morton, Shropshire, England; died 1471 in Wellington, Shropshire, England.

93252. Thomas Coney Sr. (LKKM-47B): born 1450 in Kirton, Boston, Lincolnshire, England; married 1470 in Kirton, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died 2 Oct 1522.

93253. Agnas Langrake (L6CX-MG6): born 1492 in Kirton, Lincoln, England; died 1 Mar 1557 in Frampton, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom.

93254. Roger Langrake (MSD9-N58): born 1462 in Kirton, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1491 in Kirton, Lincolnshire, Gloucester, England; died 1492 in Kirton, Lincolnshire, England.

93255. Roger (LJ2M-M74): born 1466 in Kirton, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died in England.

93284. Edward Stourton 6th Baron Stourton (LCYS-RKP): born 1463 in Stourton, Wiltshire, England; married 1488 in Stourton, Wiltshire, England; died 13 Dec 1535 in Stourton, Wiltshire, England.

93285. Agnes Fauntleroy (LHR4-QK2): born 1462 in Marsh, Dorset, England; died 1 Jun 1541 in Stourton, Wiltshire, England.

93286. Arthur Plantagenet 1st Viscount Lisle (L5TH-FYD): born 1 May 1461 in Calais, Dordogne, Aquitaine, France; married bef 20 Feb 1531; died 3 Mar 1542 in Tower of London, London, England.

93287. Lady Elizabeth Grey (L5TH-FDC): born 1470 in Sussex, England; died 22 Jan 1525 in Titchfield, Hampshire, England.

93296. Sir Edmund Knyvett (LVJ4-TFK): born 1462 in Buckenham Castle, Norfolk, England; married abt 1481; died 10 Dec 1528 in Buckenham, Norfolk, England.

93297. Eleanor Tyrell (LVJH-NB4): born abt 1460 in Gipping, Suffolk, England; died Apr 1516 in London, Middlesex, England.

93298. Thomas I. Howard 2nd Duke Of Norfolk Kog Earl Of Surrey (99HJ-CWK): Same as person number 43906.

93299. Lady Agnes Tilney Duchess Of Norfolk (LRNB-QFW): Same as person number 43907.

93300. James Pickering III (LZGN-K22): born 15 Mar 1454 in Yorkshire, England; married 1475 in Ellerton, Yorkshire, England; died 23 May 1497 in Yorkshire, England.

93301. Lady Anne Moresby (KHB5-39F): born 1453 in Scaleby Castle, Cumberland, England; died 5 Oct 1523 in Scaleby, Cumberland, England.

93302. Sir Robert Lewknor (MYF6-RYR): born 1469 in Trotton, Sussex, England; married abt 1490 in England; died 15 Jan 1543 in Trotton, West Sussex, England.

93303. Eleanor Touchet (M7MR-Y96): born 1477 in Tunstall Christ Church, Staffordshire, Angleterre; died aft 1543 in Of England.

93304. Thomas Stumpe (LX9K-SM6): born 1465 in North Nibley, Gloucestershire, England; died.

93305. Agnes (LK1L-972): born 1433 in England, United Kingdom; died.

93306. James Berkeley (L44M-Q1Y): born 1498 in Bradley, Glouchester, England; married <1522> in Bradley, Gloucester, England; died 1545 in Bradley, Gloucester, England, Great Britain.

93307. Joyce Petit (LHTX-5BJ): born abt 1504 in Bradley, Wooton Under Edge, Gloucester, England; died.

93308. John Baynton (LZKK-ZFX): born 1407 in Wiltshire, England; died 1447 in Wiltshire, England.

93309. Joan Dudley (LR4J-1TY): born 1404 in Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1464 in Faulston, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom.

93310. Chief Justice John Sulyard II (LD89-C59): born abt 1420; married abt 1453 in Wetherden, Suffolk, England; died 18 Mar 1488 in Flemyngs, Runwell, Essex, England.

93311. Ann Andrews (LD89-CTB): born 1432 in Baylham, Suffolk, England; died 25 Jul 1520 in Wetherden, Suffolk, England.

93320. Capt Robert De Welles (LH1R-2FZ): born 1484 in Whichford, Warwickshire, England; married 1510 in Whichford, Warwickshire, England; died 30 Aug 1559 in Greenford, Middlesex, England.

93321. Elizabeth Bourchier (LHJF-D74): born 1498 in Whichford, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1570 in Whichford, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom.

93328. Geoffrey Goch (KHRX-V41): born 17 May 1439 in Maelor, Wales; married abt 1465; died 28 Nov 1512 in Forest of Dean, Gloucestershire, England.

93329. Elizabeth Treherne (K46M-GDK): born 1448 in Forest of Dean, Gloucestershire, England; died 1493 in Newland, Forest of Dean, Glcstr, Engl.

93330. Thomas Brydges (LHHS-W1R): born abt 1448 in Gloucester, Gloucs., England; died 1 Dec 1511 in Cubberley, Gloucestershore, England.

93331. (HL3T-C5H): died.

93440. Robert Brewster (L81F-8WZ): born Feb 1440 in Rushmere, Suffolk, England; married abt 1465 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1505 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England.

93441. Ann “Mary” Harvey (LR6L-ZLJ): born 1444 in Southwark Christchurch, Surrey, England, United Kingdom; died 1504 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

93442. Sir William Harvey (LHL4-418): born 1444 in Scotland, Devonshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1469 in Olton, Suffolk, England; died 1505 in Hengrave, Suffolk, England.

93443. Female (MDJL-7MC): born 1446 in Scotland, Devonshire, England; died.

93444. William Edmonds (LK7Z-8JC): born 1448 in Somerset, England; died 1472.

93446. Thomas Bledlow (LX32-HXC): born 1446 in London, Middlesex, England; married abt 1497 in Of London, Middlesex, England; died 13 Mar 1500 in London, London, England.

93447. Elizabeth Starkey (LZFS-HZC): born 1472 in London, Middlesex, England; died 25 Oct 1556 in England.

93456. William Snelling (MGZQ-3ZH): born 1425 in Hardwick, Bedfordshire, England; died 1509 in England.

93458. James Coddington (L67S-J3R): born 1430 in Bletchingley, Surrey, England; married 1454 in Bletchingley, Surrey, England; died 1506 in Bletchingley, Surrey, England.

93459. Joan Stockdale (L67S-VNP): born 1437 in Bletchingley, Surrey, England; died 20 Dec 1512 in Bletchingley, Surrey, England.

93460. Nicholas Slanning (9FPH-P8M): born est 1465 in Ley, Bickle, Devon, England; married abt 1497 in Of Ley, Devon, England; died.

93461. Nicholas (9FPH-P8H): born abt 1478 in Of Ley, Devon, England; died.

93462. William Horeston (9FPH-PZV): born abt 1475 in De-La-Will, Devon, England; married abt 1497 in Of de-La-Will, Devon, England; died.

93463. William (9FPH-PZ2): born abt 1478 in Of de-La-Will, Devon, England; died.

93472. William Jones (LRZJ-Y9P): born 1474 in Llanarth, Monmouthshire, England; married 1500 in Of, Wales; died 1586 in Y., Somme, Picardie, France.

93473. Ann Hawley (LRY8-ST7): born 1475; died.

93474. Sir Richard Crane (LVYP-H6Z): born 1480 in Glamorganshire, Wales; died 1548 in England.

93475. Joan Dutton (LVYP-HXB): born 1482 in Nash, Glamorgan, Wales; died.

93476. John Jones Sr (L2DD-WQR): born 1486 in England; died.

93477. Elizabeth Crane (L2DD-WL1): born 1451 in England; died.

93504. John Ludlow (LCXV-L92): born abt 1425 in Hill Deverill, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1449 in Hill Deverell, Wiltshire, England; died 10 Dec 1487 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England.

93505. Lora Ringwood (MH8L-RV9): born abt 1425 in Ringwood, Southton, England; died Deceased.

93506. William Bulstrode (LCQD-Z2C): born 1430 in Berkshire, England; married abt 1459 in England; died 28 Dec 1478.

93507. Jean Franklin (L71V-PJG): born abt 1430 in Berkshire, England; died abt 1500.

93512. Miles De Windsor (LC2Q-V4D): born 1413 in Stanwell, Middlesex, England; married abt 1430 in England; died 30 Sep 1451 in Colbrook, Buckinghamshire, England.

93513. Joan Green (L854-8VW): born 1414 in Bridgnorth, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; died 30 Sep 1451 in Colbrook, Buckinghamshire, England.

93514. Walter Alexander Mauncel (L83X-KCN): born 1410 in Baylham, Suffolk, England; married 1431 in Bayleham, Suffolk, England; died 1456 in Stoke, Suffolk, England.

93515. Walter Alexander (LD39-KRP): born 11 Dec 1410 in Weston Longville, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 11 Dec 1474 in London, England, United Kingdom.

93516. Sir Walter Blount 1st Baron Mountjoy (LR7B-7HH): born 1 Feb 1420 in Barton Blount, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1440 in Of, Barton Blount, Derbyshire, England; died 1 Aug 1474 in Greyfriars, London, Greater London, England.

93517. Helena Byron (LVPQ-HK6): born 6 Jan 1416 in Clayton, Lancashire, England; died 7 Jun 1467 in Bur Elvaston, Gland, England.

93518. Thomas De Echingham (MSXG-99X): born Apr 1425 in Etchingham, Sussex, England; married ca 1448 in Midley, Kent, England; died 20 Jan 1482 in Echingham, Beccles, Sussex, England.

93519. Margaret West (LVXX-1NQ): born 1426 in England; died 20 Jan 1482 in Echingham, Sussex, England.

93524. John Benger (MKPV-9K7): born 1450 in England; died 1523.

93526. John Danvers (MH8Q-95K): born abt 1430 in Dauntsey, Wiltshire, England; died.

93527. Lady Anne Stradling (2993-Y8D): born 1469 in Dauntsey, Wiltshire, England; died 29 Dec 1539 in Dauntsey, Oxfordshire, England.

93536. Thomas Cogan (LWYZ-F4L): born abt 1428 in Chard, Somerset, England; married abt 1450 in Tyne River, Kent, England; died 16 Jul 1489 in Montacute, Somerset, England.

93537. Agnes Key (9W1K-61K): born abt 1430 in Montacute, Sommerset, England; died Deceased.

93538. Nicholas Selwoode (LK7B-XF6): born abt 1440 in Of Chard, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1462 in Of Chard, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; died 29 mayo 1494 in Chard, Somerset, Inglaterra.

93539. Mrs. Sedwoode (LRVW-FKG): born <1442> in Chard, Somerset, England; died.

93560. Clement Cotton (LZTR-27Y): born 1448 in Middlesex, England; died 1525 in Essex, England.

93561. Madwen Doggett (9WPP-S1V): born 1445 in Middlesex, England; died 1554 in England.

93564. John Marshall (LWTS-LDY): born 1470 in Thorley, Hertfordshire, England; married abt 1518 in Of Thorley, Hertfordshire, England; died 7 May 1530 in Somerset, England.

93565. Agnes Custer (LCXS-1BB): born 1470 in Bishops Strotford, East Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, England; died 19 May 1560 in Nether Worton, West Oxfordshire, Oxfordshire, England.

93566. Thomas Doane (L8YW-NJ2): born 6 Mar 1467 in Tydd Saint Mary, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1500 in England; died 1563 in England, United Kingdom.

93567. Thomas (L4QZ-5MH): born bef 1476 in Tydd Saint Mary, Lincolnshire, England; died Deceased.

93584. John Levett (LRY1-9P8): born 1474 in Bolton Percy, Yorkshire, England; married 1498 in Yorkshire, England; died 1510 in Bolton Percy, North Yorkshire, England.

93585. Agnes Garneys (L2WW-Q9Q): born 1478 in Bolton Percy, Yorkshire, England; died 1528.

93594. Alexander Selby (LR5X-FT2): born 1470 in England; died 1500 in England.

93696. William Tyrel Tirry Terry (L55X-9DC): born 1442 in Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 1485 in Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom.

93697. Margaret Blake Verch Morgan Desmond (L5RT-Y23): born 1442; died 1487.

93824. Saint Thomas More (LVXR-FKP): born 7 Feb 1477 in London, Middlesex, England; married Jan 1505 in Roydon, Essex, England; died 6 Jul 1535 in Tower of London, Middlesex, England.

93825. Jane Colt (LK6J-4T7): born 7 Mar 1480 in Tyrone, Tyrone, Ireland; died Jul 1511 in Chelsea, Kent, England.

93826. Edward Cresacre (LK6J-W1J): born 1485 in Fledborough, Norfolk, England; died 1512 in West Riding, Yorkshire, England.

93827. Lady Jane Basset (LZZH-G8L): born 1488 in Of Fledborough, Norfolk, England; died 1512 in Cresacre, Yorkshire, England.

93828. Henry Scrope Lord Scrope (KNDT-7SB): born 1468 in Bolton, Yorkshire, England; married 1483 in Northumberland, England; died 1506 in North Riding, Yorkshire, England.

93829. Lady Elizabeth De Percy Baroness (L63D-B5Q): born abt 1468 in Of, Leconfield, Yorkshire, England; died 10 May 1504 in Bolton Castle, Yorkshire, England.

93830. Ralph Thomas Rokeby (9ZC9-2CN): born 1463 in Mortham, Yorkshire, England; married; died 11 May 1518 in Thisted, Denmark.

93831. Margery Danby (L6FH-6CW): born 1469 in Yafforth, Yorkshire, England; died 27 Sep 1540.

93846. Giles Leigh (LKKM-4Z4): Same as person number 87386.

93847. Katherine Bold (LKKM-4ZW): Same as person number 87387.

93888. William Vele Ll (LXDW-7JN): born abt 1500 in Cornwall, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom; married; died.

93889. Eleanor Wotton (LXDW-Z6Y): born abt 1500 in Dorset, Dorsetshire, England; died.

93890. Mr. Winn (L87P-7CX): born 1500 in Probably England; married 1520 in England; died 1520 in Probably England.

93891. (L87P-78D): born 1505 in Probably England; died 1520 in Probably England.

93952. Sir Thomas Paine Knight Of Market Bosworth (LHQJ-X34): born 1400 in Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, England; married 1434 in Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, England; died in Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, England.

93953. Margaret Pultney (LHQJ-X3F): born 1420 in Misterton, Leicestershire, England; died 1466 in England.

93962. Robert White (L5ZQ-VHJ): born Dec 1456 in Swanbourne, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1467 in Swanborne, Hampshire, England; died 1549 in Somerset, England.

93963. Margaret Gaynsford (L271-VQD): born 1445 in Swanborne, Hampshire, England; died 1535 in South Warnborough, Hampshire, England.

94032. Sir. Edward North Baron (LDYJ-GRG): born 1496 in Walkeringham, Nottingham, England; married abt 1518 in Of, Hampshire, England; died 31 Dec 1564 in London, Middlesex, England.

94033. Alice Squire (LDYJ-GTX): born 1499 in Southby, Portsmouth, Hampshire, England; died 22 Aug 1560 in Kirtling, Cambridgeshire, England.

94034. Sir Richard Rich 1st Baron Of Leighs Lord Chancellor Of England (KCPB-2ZQ): born 1496 in Saint Lawrence Jewry, London, Middlesex, England; married May 1536; died 12 Jun 1567 in Rochford, Essex, England.

94035. Lady Elizabeth Jenkes Baroness Of Leighs Jenkes (LR97-N2W): born 1510 in London, Middlesex, England, Great Britain; died 16 Dec 1558 in Saint Bartholomew, London, Middlesex, England.

94036. Christopher Knyvett (LXDD-RQV): born abt 1520 in Of, Mendlesham, Suffolk, England; died.

106496. William Borden (9MPH-2WN): died.

106497. Thomasin (LLCD-Y4T): born abt 1456 in Of Headcorn, Kent, England; died.

106528. John Fowl (LVCQ-PRY): born 1450 in Kent, England; died 1502 in England.

106529. Ellen (LVCQ-P1D): born abt 1454; died abt 1500.

106536. John Taylor (LKJ3-R8V): born 1450 in Shadockhurst, Kent, England; married 1477 in Kent, England; died 1525 in Shadockhurst, Kent, England.

106537. Margaret De Fairsted (L4QF-QGS): born 1459 in Shadoxhurst, Kent, England; died 1546 in Shadoxhurst, Kent, England.

106538. John Rowland (LVCJ-6T2): born 1467 in Rothbury, Northumberland, England; married abt 1482 in Northumberland, England; died 1520 in Rothbury, Northumberland, England.

106539. Lady Agnes (LVK7-T6H): born 1467 in Rothbury, Northumberland, England; died in England.

108736. Johannes Busby (L7NR-3MF): born abt 1515 in Birdham, Sussex, England; married 11 Sep 1541 in Birdham, Sussex, England; died.

108737. Joanna Cullen (L7NR-3H5): born abt 1520 in Birdham, Sussex, England; died.

108752. Thomas Taylor (LRN3-LRG): born 1498 in Sheldesley Worcestershire England; married 1525 in Hove, Sussex, England; died 20 May 1562 in Greet Budworth, Cheshire, England.

108753. Joan Stammer (LRN3-P8T): born 1501 in Sussex, England; died 20 May 1562 in Great Bludworth, Cheshire, England.

108764. Edward Anscell (L781-F7Q): born 1494 in Somerset, England; married abt 1515 in England; died 1524.

108765. Wethlyan Powell (LZZ4-WP6): born abt 1495 in England; died Deceased.

108766. Robert Wheatley (MMG2-7H3): born abt 1500 in Of Joneby, Cumberland, England; married 1525 in Cumberland, England; died Deceased.

108767. Catherine Fyssher (9SDB-GQL): born abt 1502; died Deceased.

109056. Richard Haynes (LKJ9-S6L): born 1492 in Donhead Saint Andrew, Wilt, England; married 1511 in Northampton, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1549 in Donhead Saint Andrew, Wilt, England.

109057. Thomasine Virginia Foxley (LKJ9-S4Z): born 1492 in Foxley, Northamptonshire, England; died 1550 in Foxley, Wiltshire, England.

109058. William Elcock (LVTZ-SY7): born 1500 in Sherborne, Dorset, England; married abt 1519 in England; died 1591 in Sherborne, Dorset, England.

109059. Joan Neville (L2XZ-36F): born 7 Mar 1503 in Snape Hall, Yorkshire, England; died 1589 in Snape, Yorkshire, England.

109064. Oliver Thornton (LZLN-MXF): born abt 1500 in Yorkshire, England; married abt 1530 in England; died 1557 in Of Soham, Suffolk, England.

109065. Pernell Bugge (KN37-NV8): born abt 1510 in Cambridgeshire, England; died in England.

109066. Edmund Cushin (9V1Q-BN6): born abt 1521 in Swannington, Norfolk, England; married 2 Aug 1543 in Swannington, Norfolk, England; died abt 1558 in Hingham, Norfolk, England.

109067. Frances Richers (L6SQ-K9K): born abt 1522 in Norfolk Island; died abt 1558 in Hingham, Norfolk, England.

109068. John Smith (LHLH-V7N): born abt 1499 in Blakemore, Essex, England; married 1534 in England, United Kingdom; died 1544 in Blackmore, Essex, England.

109069. Dorothy Twissel (K2TT-NKP): born abt 1510 in England; died aft 1545 in England.

109070. Thomas Twissel (KNB9-9YP): born abt 1480 in England; married abt 1505 in England; died 1545 in Kings Stanley, Glouster, England.

109071. Elizabeth (KNBS-KV1): born abt 1485 in England; died 1545 in Kings Stanley, Glouster, England.

109072. William Stanford (9975-3ZS): born 1480 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; died Mar 1570 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

109073. Margaret Gedney (L5VY-J6V): born 1485 in Sussex, England, United Kingdom; died Mar 1570 in Horsham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

109074. William Stanford (9975-3ZS): Same as person number 109072.

109075. Margaret Gedney (L5VY-J6V): Same as person number 109073.

109076. Angus Chanell (LXSV-QD8): born 1475 in Horsham, Sussex, England; died 1555.

109077. Angus (L29T-PYL): born abt 1480 in Sussex, England; died.

109080. Francis Monforde Mundeford Of Feltwell (LHNH-PN3): born 1475 in Feltwell, Thetford, Norfolk, England; married 1515 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 13 Sep 1536 in Feltwell, Thetford, Norfolk, England.

109081. Margaret Thomas (LZKC-6MD): born 1496 in Rhiwbren House, Llanarth, Cardigan, Wales; died 1526 in Llanfechan, Llanwinio, Carmarthen, Wales.

109082. Sir John Spelman Esquire (LRG8-Y4B): born 1470 in Narborough, Norfolk, England; married 1498 in England; died 26 Feb 1545 in Narborough, Norfolk, England.

109083. Elizabeth Frowyke (LRG8-Y5N): born 1479 in Middlesex, England; died 1557 in Norfolk, England.

109084. John Knyvett (K8X4-Q1H): born 1518 in Ashwellthorpe and Fundenhall, Norfolk, England; married 14 February 1537/1538 in Plumstead, Norfolk, England; died 17 Feb 1561 in Plumstead, Norfolk, England.

109085. Agnes “Anne” Harcourt (L6ZJ-R8R): born 1518 in Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England; died 1579 in Ashwellthorpe and Fundenhall, Norfolk, England.

109086. David Parry (LCLX-SLV): born 1521 in Flintshire, Wales; married 1545 in Flintshire, Wales; died 1570 in Flintshire, Wales.

109087. Margaret Wynn (29SC-HKP): born 1522 in Caernarvonshire, Wales; died 1573 in Flintshire, Wales.

109216. Robert Hall (MV8B-FPW): died bef 15 Apr 1531 in Of, Leventhorpe, Yorkshire, England.

109217. Joan (MV8B-N4Q): born abt 1450 in Hoathley, Sussex; died.

109218. Christopher Tropnell (MCB8-1VX): born abt 1450 in Of, Great Chalfield, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1485 in Of, Wiltshire, England; died 1503.

109219. Anne Carewe (MCB8-1V2): born abt 1454 in Of, Wiltshire, England; died 1517.

109220. Walter Marvin Esq (LZT8-SJR): born 1450 in Wiltshire, England; died 12 Jul 1512.

109221. Mary Mompesson (LCTL-MGC): born 1453 in Wiltshire, England; died environ 1553 in Wiltshire, England.

109232. Philip Courtenay Sir Knight Of Molland Kingston And Exeter (KFN1-KB7): born 1430 in Powderham, Devonshire, England; married 1454 in Molland, Devon, England; died 7 Dec 1489 in South Molton, Devon, England.

109233. Elizabeth Hingeston (LRCM-S4D): born 1435 in England; died 1483 in England.

109234. Robert Brett (M9QC-NZ9): born 1448 in Whitestaunton, Somerset, England; died 12 Sep 1540 in Pilton, Devon, England.

109235. Anna Pillond Blount (LRVY-F1W): born 1452 in Pilton, Devon, England; died 1474 in England.

109236. Richard Chichester (KVVN-HBT): born abt 1456 in Raleigh, Devonshire, England; married abt 1481 in Hall, Devonshire, England; died abt 4 Jan 1477 in Devonshire, England.

109237. Thomasine De Hall (KVVN-5MC): born abt 1454 in Of Raleigh, Devon, England; died 1502.

109238. Richard Gough (L6FX-VWM): born 17 Jul 1443 in London, London, England; married 1482 in Kirkham, Cornwall, England; died Oct 1517 in Cornwall, England.

109239. Elizabeth Palmer (L6KN-8SX): born abt 1442 in Aldercombe, Kylkhampton, Cornwall, England; died in England.

109444. Thomas Wyatt (LVRV-1N4): born 1503 in Maidstone, Kent, England; married 1521 in Boxley, Kent, England; died 6 Oct 1542 in Sherbourne, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom.

109445. Elizabeth Brooke (L6YD-168): born 1503 in Cobhamhall, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1560 in Allington Castle, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

109446. Alexander Pilford (MFGX-D1W): born 1505 in England; died.

109447. Grace Arden (LVYL-8JZ): born 1510 in England; died.

109448. Sir James Griffith Davis (L8YQ-W51): born 1487 in Angelsey, Carnarvonshire North, Wales; married 1505 in Wales, South Yorkshire, England; died 1520 in Anglesey, Wales.

109449. Maud Verch Morgan Lloyd (L8YQ-WRM): born 1480 in Bodorgan, Isle of Anglesey, Wales; died 1530 in Ruthin, Denbighshire, Wales.

109450. Leonardi Samon (L8X6-HX8): born 1471 in Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; married 1500 in Bishops Stortford, Hertfordshire, England; died 1550 in Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom.

109451. Margaret Rice (L6D1-6ZF): born 1476 in Gloucestershire; died.

109452. Sir. Nicholas Barnham (279Q-87V): born 1455 in Odiham, Hampshire, England; married 1480 in Southwick, Hampshire, England; died 22 Aug 1485 in Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, England.

109453. Mrs. Lady Nicholas (LKWS-RBN): born 1460 in Southwick, Hampshire, England; died.

109456. Richard Swift (LV8S-94S): born 1502 in Penistone, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1524 in Penistone, Yorkshire, England; died 7 Mar 1569 in Penistone, Yorkshire, England.

109457. Jean Wheelock (LK4X-TJX): born 1506 in Rotherham, South Yorkshire, England; died 1534 in Rotherham, South Yorkshire, England.

109458. Thomas Mason (L8MM-RL1): born 1500 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1527 in Saint John the Baptist Church, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England; died 25 Jul 1551 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England.

109459. Jennett Birket (L876-FT1): born 1505 in Halifax, West Yorkshire, England; died.

109460. Mr Blackmore (MHP8-V9S): born abt 1513 in Norton, Fitzwarren, Somerset, England; died.

109461. (MHP8-V9L): born abt 1518 in Norton, Fitzwarren, Somerset, England; died.

109512. Thomas Earp (LRYL-PSF): born 1490 in Warwick, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1534 in Warwick, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom.

109513. Ann Butter (LRYG-WTR): born 1490 in Warwick, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1530 in Warwick, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom.

109516. Thomas Purslowe (L8SX-P5V): born abt 1490 in Sidbury, Shropshire, England; married 1509 in Halfway House, Kern, California, United States; died abt 1526 in Sidbury, Shropshire, England.

109517. Laura Williams (L83Y-YL5): born abt 1493 in Shropshire, England; died aft 1524 in Sidbury, Shropshire, England.

109518. William Sparke (9F9Y-RWG): born abt 1490 in Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England; married abt 1516 in Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England; died 1572 in Suffolk, England.

109519. Susanna Matilda Cobbold (L83Y-YPC): born 1505 in Rattlesden, Suffolk, England; died 1575 in Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

109536. John Kent (LD39-TBF): born 1485 in Over Wallop, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died 12 Dec 1548 in Hampshire, England, United Kingdom.

109537. Abigail Dudley (LRNX-CV6): born abt 1485 in Littlebury, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died 1510.

109538. Sir Stephen Wallop (L56Z-NQY): born 1485 in Farleigh Wallop, Hampshire, England; died 1527 in Farleigh Wallop, Hampshire, England.

109539. Ashley Hamond (L56Z-4GM): born 1490 in Wimborne, Dorset, England; died.

111680. Ewen MacLean (KHHM-68T): born abt 1501 in Of, Ardgour, Argyllshire, Scotland; married abt 1518 in Scotland; died.

111681. Chisholm (M1Z3-96Y): born abt 1502 in Of, Strath-Glass, Inverness, Scotland; died.

111697. Margaret MacDonald (LZ8H-GSC): born abt 1479 in Lochalsh, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland; married abt 1522 in Western Islands, Argyllshire, Scotland; died in Scotland.

111712. John Abrach MacLean Nd MacLean Chief Of Coll Scotland (LCT2-JKW): born abt 1473 in Of Coll, Argyllshire, Scotland; married <1525> in Duart Castle, Isle of Mull Torosa, Argyllshire, Scotland; died UNKNOWN.

111714. Alexander Alasdrum MacDonnell (L87W-79M): born abt 1479 in Dunnyveg, Islay, Scotland; died 1538 in Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland.

111715. Catherine MacLain (LVSL-RZN): born 1479 in Ardnamurchan, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 1540 in Scotland.

111716. Hector Mor MacLean (LRTM-HP5): born 1480 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

111717. Mary MacDonald (LRTM-X2P): born 1480 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

111718. Archibald Campbell (9ZWB-G9H): born abt 1500 in Lochnell, Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

111719. Margaret Graham (MMXK-9Z8): born 1500 in Lochawe, Argyllshire, Scotland; died.

111726. William Graham 3rd Earl Of Menteith (LZ3N-FD5): born 1492 in Callander, Perthshire, Scotland; married 16 Jun 1515 in Perth, Scotland; died 7 Apr 1544.

111727. Margaret Mowbray (LVLB-D76): born 2 Jul 1495 in Barnbougle Castle, Fife, Scotland; died aft Jul 1548 in London, Middlesex, England.

111728. John Campbell (LV6N-HJ5): born abt 1465 in Lochgoihead, Argyllshire, Scotland; married abt 1539 in Scotland, United Kingdom; died aft 1540 in Scotland.

111729. Agnes Ross (KJCK-DMG): born 1520 in Craigie, Ayrshire, Scotland; died in Scotland.

111730. Patrick Buchanan 16th Laird Of Buchanan (LHZJ-DRK): born abt 1460 in Stirlingshire, Scotland; married 1486 in Argylshire, Scotland; died bef 1530.

111731. Margaret Campbell Of Argyll (LKPJ-NJL): born abt 1465 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died 11 Jul 1555 in Stirling Castle, Stirlingshire, Scotland.

111732. Alexander Crotach “Alasdair” MacLeod 8th Chief (LVQQ-5FS): born 1455 in Dunvegan, Inverness-Shire, Scotland; married abt 1555 in Saint James Parish, Southbroom, Wiltshire, England; died 1547 in Harris, Inverness-Shire, Scotland.

111733. Margaret Cameron (LKY5-7MF): born 1475 in Inverness-Shire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 1547 in Harris, Inverness-Shire, Scotland.

111734. Nd Lord Of Lovat Thomas Fraser (LX9J-724): born 1461 in Lovat, Inverness-Shire, Scotland; married 1493; died 21 Oct 1524 in Priory, Beauly, Inverness-Shire, Scotland.

111735. Janet Gordon (9W8Z-368): born <1467> in Kirktown, Inverness, Highland, Scotland; died abt 1502 in Auchindown, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

111740. Baron George Home (LR2M-HPW): born 1509 in Samuelton, Haddingtonshire, Scotland; married abt 1528 in Haddington, East Lothian, Scotland; died 15 May 1548 in Edinburg, Scotland.

111741. Lady Mariotta Halyburton (L22Z-PRS): born 1505 in Dirleton, East Lothian, Scotland; died 26 Feb 1563 in Blackfriars Wynd Edinburgh, Mid Lothian, Scotland.

111742. Sir Robert Colvill (9ZC1-2GN): born 1448 in Hiltoun, Stirlingshire, Scotland; married 1467; died 9 Sep 1513 in Branxton, Northumberland, England.

111743. Elizabeth Arnot (L6G9-BW3): born 1450 in Balbarton, Fife, Scotland; died 31 Jan 1527 in Hilton, Fife, Scotland.

118834. Bernhard Von Pettau Herr Zu Friedau Wurmberg. Enzesfeld Weinburg Gleichenberg Und Maidenburg (KCJD-CMF): born bef 1386 in Steiemark, Österreich; married aft 1399; died 1420.

118835. Willibirg Oder Wilburg Von Hardegg-Mainburg (LL7N-Z6P): died.

Generation 18

132384. Sir Robert Poyntz (L6Q8-FYR): born 22 Feb 1450 in Iron Acton, Gloucestershire, England; married 1475 in Iron Acton, Gloucestershire, England; died 4 Nov 1520 in Bristol, Somerset, England.

132385. Margaret Woodville (LRF9-88Z): born 1455 in Iron Acton, Gloucestershire, England; died 19 Oct 1520 in Iron Acton, Gloucestershire, England.

132386. William Huddesfield (LRJG-QRP): born 1436 in Shillingford, Devon, England; married 1477 in Powderham, Devon, England; died.

132387. Catherine Courtenay (LRJG-CV2): born 1438 in Powderham, Devon, England; died 12 Jan 1514 in Shillingford, Devon, England, United Kingdom.

132388. Sir Maurice Berkeley Th Lord Of Berkeley Knight (KZPJ-VC3): born 1436 in Berkeley Castle, Gloucestershire, England; married 1465 in Berkeley, Gloucestershire, England; died 1 Sep 1506 in Berkeley Castle, Gloucestershire, England.

132389. Lady Isabel Meade (LCXT-9S2): born 1444 in Mead’s Place, Wraxall, Somerset, England; died 29 May 1514 in Berkeley, Gloucestershire, England.

132390. Sir Marmaduke Constable (LCJ7-P3G): born abt 1443 in Flamburg, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1473; died 20 Nov 1518 in Flamborough, Yorkshire, England.

132391. Joyce Stafford (2MQY-NV6): died.

132392. John Verney (L29C-PF9): born 1450 in Fleet Marston, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1505.

132393. Margaret Whittingham (L69M-MGZ): born 1384 in Penley, Hertfordshire, England; died 1480 in England.

132394. John Inwarby (KZJF-3JV): born abt 1480 in Buckinghamshire, England; died.

132395. Catherine Annesley (MNB3-RS6): born abt 1482 in Buckinghamshire, England; died.

132396. John Bray (LV9W-DKS): born abt 1464 in Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire, England; married 1479 in Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire, England; died 28 Oct 1539 in Eaton Bray, Bedfordshire, England.

132397. Johanna Troughton (L6MQ-HYV): born 1458 in Barrington, Gloucestershire, England; died aft 1487 in Guilford, Surrey, England.

132398. Sir Richard Halighwell (LH7P-2XS): born 1462 in Holwell, Bedfordshire, England; married 1479 in Holwell, Bedfordshire, England; died 24 Jul 1506 in Holwell, Bedfordshire, England.

132399. (LZ86-2CH): born 1465 in Bedfordshire, England; died 1564 in Holwell, Bedfordshire, England.

132401. Johanna Stourton (LK64-L4L): born 1424 in Preston, Somerset, England; married bef abt 1440; died 21 Apr 1472 in Somersetshire, England.

132408. Walter Sydenham (LHFD-CSL): born 1440 in Brympton, Somersetshire, England; married abt 1464 in Of, Brimpton, Somerset, England; died 17 Apr 1469 in Brympton, Somersetshire, England.

132409. Margaret De Harcourt (LZWQ-5XG): born 1435 in Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England; died 30 Mar 1477.

132410. Sir Humphrey Touchet de Audley (LRLF-KYP): born 1434 in Heleigh Castle, Staffordshire, England; married 1449 in Dunster, Devonshire, England; died 4 May 1471 in Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England.

132411. Elizabeth Courtenay (9ZHC-N5B): born abt 1430 in Powderham, Devon, England; died 1 Sep 1493 in Powderham, Devon, England.

132412. Sir Knight Thomas Brugge 5th Baron Of Chandos (L5GS-V4L): born 1425 in Coberly, Gloucestershire, England; married 1458 in Wiltshire, England; died 30 Jan 1492 in Coberley, Gloucestershire, England.

132413. Florence Darell (LJRZ-98B): born 1425 in Littlecote, Wiltshire, England; died 1506 in Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, England.

132414. Sir Thomas Baynham (LF5P-FK9): born 9 Apr 1422 in Mitcheldean, Gloucestershire, England; married abt 1470; died 16 Feb 1500 in Mitcheldean, Gloucestershire, England.

132415. Alice De Walwyn Heiress Of Abenhall Clearwell (LCF2-DM7): born 1457 in Mitcheldean, Gloucestershire, England; died 22 Oct 1518 in Mitcheldean, Gloucestershire, England.

150968. Heinrich Von Gaisberg II (LC8W-N1T): born abt 1405 in Schorndorf, Schorndorf, Württemberg, Deutschland; married abt 1436 in Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland; died 1473 in Schorndorf, Schorndorf, Württemberg, Deutschland.

150969. Adelheid Tegenhardt (LCT7-LZ8): born gegen 1415 in Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland; died nach 1501 in Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Württemberg, Deutschland.

150970. Johannes Fünffer (KN7F-N32): born abt 1420 in Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Württemberg, Deutschland; married abt 1445 in Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Württemberg, Deutschland; died abt 1498 in Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Württemberg, Deutschland.

150971. Agnes Töber (9V7J-Z2T): born abt 1424 in Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Württemberg, Deutschland; died abt 1471 in Stuttgart, Stuttgart, Württemberg, Deutschland.

150972. Matthias Mager (KN1K-G3N): born abt 1410 in Kirchheim, Donau, Wrtt; married abt 1435 in Vaihingen, Enz, Ludwigsburg, Württemberg, Deutschland; died.

150973. Clara Trutwin (KN1K-G7N): born abt 1415 in Vaihingen, Enz, Ludwigsburg, Württemberg, Deutschland; died.

163840. Lord William Perkins Of Ufton (935W-PTD): born 1380 in Madresfield, Worcestershire, England; died bef 1451 in Ufton Nervet, Berkshire, England.

163841. Margaret (LZZ4-R5G): born 1380 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died.

164872. Sir Eudes “Eon” La Zouche 1st Baron Zouche Of Harringworth (L8BQ-FJL): born 1297 in Harringworth, Northamptonshire, England; married bef Jun 1321 in Harringworth, Northampton, England; died 24 Apr 1326 in Paris, Ile-De-France, France.

164873. Joan Inge (L2MS-LBK): born 1300 in Great Stambridge, Essex, England; died Jan 1360 in Peckleton, Leicestershire, England.

164875. Margery De Badlesmere Baroness Ros (LRDR-8TB): christened 1306 in Badlesmere, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married 25 Nov 1325; died 18 Oct 1363 in Helmsley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

165184. William Carter (LJVR-PSY): born 1426 in King’s Langley, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1443 in Bedfordshire, England; died 19 Sep 1517 in Watford, Hertfordshire, England.

165185. Elizabeth Covert (L55K-CND): born 1428 in England; died abt 1520 in Watford, Herefordshire, England.

165186. Baron Thomas Frazer Of Lovat (LJ1Q-X62): born 1420 in Cussworth, Yorkshire, England; died 1500 in Cussworth, Yorkshire, England.

165187. Janet Dunbar (97SR-WCN): born abt 1424 in Lovat, Scotland; died.

165188. William Croxton II (L569-VV3): born 1420; died.

165189. Elizabeth Catherine (L4M8-3HB): born 1823; died.

165190. Baron John Minshull (LR3D-RL7): born abt 1433 in Kempston, Bedfordshire, England.; died.

165191. Margaret Hough (M9S5-67B): died.

165216. Thomas Stonor (LCJC-QYD): born 25 avril 1394 in Stapleford, Chester County, England; married bef 1425 in Of, Horton Kirkby, Kent, England; died 3 May 1440 in Harpeden, Oxfordshire, England.

165217. Alice Kirby (L716-NC5): born 1400 in Buckinghamshire, Angleterre; died aft 1425.

165219. Alice Chaucer (L69K-L33): born 1404 in Wallingford, Oxfordshire, England; married 1406 in Salisbury, Boveney, Buckingham, England; died 20 May 1475 in Ewelme Manor, Ewelme, Oxfordshire, England.

165220. John Brecknock (L41X-SWQ): born 1400 in Charlecote, Warwickshire, England; married abt 1438; died 1 Sep 1476 in Great Bedwyn, Wiltshire, England.

165221. Lettice Edlesborough Spignurel (L41X-SZF): born 1408 in Studham, Bedfordshire, England; died 1475 in Studham, Bedfordshire, England.

166082. William Streteley Stretele Streatley (MS53-W3B): born 1345 in Mentmore, Buckinghamshire, England; married abt 1364 in England, United Kingdom; died 1400.

166083. Mrs. Destretley (LHG9-YQ4): died.

166084. William De Vaux (L5DJ-1J7): born abt 1345 in Bottisham, Cambridgeshire, England; married 1353 in Lathbury, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1401 in Bottisham, Cambridgeshire, England.

166085. Joan Thirning (LD52-TMS): born abt 1338 in Lathbury, Buckinghamshire, England; died 8 Aug 1385 in Wallingford Castle, Wallingford, Berkshire, England.

166086. Thomas Drakelowe (93DT-H7V): born 1350 in Welby, Leicestershire, England; married 1372 in Northhampton, England, Great Britain; died 1369 in Alhokeston, England.

166088. John Wynslowe Esquire (LC57-VDZ): born abt 1325 in City of London, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1388 in Of Burton, Oxfordshire, England; died 19 Oct 1375 in Somerset, England, United Kingdom.

166089. Mariota Crouchman (MQH3-KBQ): born abt 1325 in City of London, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom; died 27 May 1405.

166090. Thomas Poure (99SH-9RS): born 1346 in Burton, Oxford; married 1376; died 1398.

166091. Joan (LVLW-RY5): born 1350 in Burton, Oxfordshire, England; died Jun 1406 in England.

166092. Thomas De Throkmorton (MXWM-VRN): died aft 1411 in Fladbury, Worcestershire, England.

166093. Agnes De Besford (KNCG-W49): born in Besford, Worcestershire, England; died.

166094. Guy De la Spine (99N4-YLS): married abt 1370 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England; died abt 1427 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England.

166095. Katherine (99N4-Y32): died aft 1438 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England.

166100. Henry Moyns Moyne Jr. (27SS-69Y): born 1360 in England; married; died 1446.

166101. Mrs. Henry Moyne (LJ5M-W4Z): born abt 1357 in England; died.

166102. Sir Knight John Scudamore (LHGP-2S8): born 1368 in Kentchurch, Ergyng, Herefordhire, England; died Dec 1416 in Kentchurch, Herefordshire, England.

166103. Ann Margaret Mortimer (L23P-CY5): born 1375; died 24 Sep 1401 in Halnaker, Sussex, England.

166104. Reynold Reginald Lucy (LZZ6-C3T): born abt 1359 in Cublington, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1 Jul 1369 in Heywood; died 9 Nov 1437.

166105. Margaret Mowbray Lucy (LHVN-LQR): born 25 Mar 1364 in Epworth Isle Axholme, Lincolnshire, England; died abt 18 Aug 1387.

166106. Warin L’ Arcedekne (29M1-PWM): born 1355 in Veryan, Cornwall, England; married abt 1383; died 10 Dec 1400 in Haccombe, Devon, England.

166107. Elizabeth Baroness Arcedekne Talbot (K2JK-63K): born 1364 in Richard’s Castle, Hereford, Herefordshire, England; died 3 Aug 1407 in Tintagel Castle, Cornwall, England.

166108. John De Percy (LH2M-7ZX): born 1287 in Ormesby, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1315 in Great Ormesby, Norfolk, England; died aft 1400.

166109. Elizabeth Colville (LH2M-7MJ): born 1315 in Yorkshire, Angleterre; died aft 4 Mar 1438.

166110. William Bardolf 4th Baron Bardolf (L6SQ-TDK): born 21 Oct 1349 in Wormegay, Norfolk, England; married 1368 in Birling, Sussex, England; died 29 Jan 1386 in Lynn, Norfolk, England.

166111. Agnes De Poynings (LZJZ-YC4): born 1350 in Cuckfield, Slaugham, Sussex, England; died 12 Jun 1403 in Aldgate, London, Middlesex, England.

166128. Lord William Payne (LJVM-KTK): born 1347 in Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, England; married abt 1367 in Leicestershire, Englan; died 1398 in Norwich, Norfolk, England.

166129. Joan Letyas (LVLC-NKT): born 1348 in Burghwallis, Yorkshire, England; died 1373 in Elms Hall, Yorkshire, England.

166130. Sir John Middleton Knight (LDQL-3MG): born ca 1347 in Northumberland, England; married abt 1396 in Of, England; died 9 Aug 1396 in Belsay, Northumberland, England.

166131. Christiana Medcalfe (LHQ4-LX6): born 1373 in Etal Castle, Etal, Northumberland, England, United Kingdom; died 1400 in Westmorland, England, Great Britain.

166304. Roger Bigge (LH76-BBM): born 1395 in Benenden, Kent, England; married 1423 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 1472 in Benenden, Kent, England.

166305. Joan Kent (L8MJ-Z2L): born 1400 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 1472 in Benenden, Kent, England.

166306. John Gent Henley I. (LJT8-15K): born 1400 in Cranbrook, Ashford, Kent, England; married 1420 in Cranbrook, Ashford, Kent, England; died 1472 in Cranbrook, Ashford, Kent, England.

166307. Mary Forster (96XB-NLT): born 1400 in Buckton, Bridlington, Yorkshire, England; died 8 Nov 1472 in Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England.

169440. Robert Parker (LJKJ-Z4V): born 1386 in Derby, Derbyshire, England; married 1409 in Derby, Derbyshire, England; died 1433 in Norton Lee’s, Derbyshire, England..

169441. Elizabeth Margaret Birley (LZKM-FDQ): born abt 1393 in Barnes, Surrey, England; died in Derbyshire, England.

169442. Sir Knight Baron Robert North (M5XV-3PJ): born 1374 in Kirtling, Cambridge, England; died 10 Oct 1471 in Walkeringham, Nottinghamshire, England.

169443. Alice Harcourt (L6GQ-M24): born 1393 in Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England; died 1415 in Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England, Great Britain.

169452. Thomas Totoft (LH7X-3ZT): born abt 1421 in Winthrope, Lincolnshire, England; married 1445 in Winthorpe, Lincolnshire, England; died 1493.

169453. Alice Thurland (LHX8-753): born abt 1425 in Winthrope, Lincolnshire, England; died bef 1483.

169460. Sir James Ritchard Radcliffe (LKLG-4D3): born 1349 in Radcliffe, Lancashire, England; married 1376 in Radcliffe Tower, Lancashire, England; died 9 Nov 1409 in Bury, Lancashire, England.

169461. Lady Joan Tempest (LKZB-BPW): born abt 1360 in Bracewell, York, England; died 1410 in Radcliffe Tower, Bury, Lancashire, England.

169462. Sir John De Ashton II (LZ4L-9VR): born 1342 in Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, England; married 1360 in Ashton, Lancashire, England; died 1403 in Norham, Northumberland, England.

169463. Margaret Sussana Legh Of Adlington (L858-VGL): born abt 1332 in Adlington, MacClesfield, Cheshire, England; died 12 Dec 1379 in Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, England.

170112. Sir John Andrews Sr. (L6JK-ZTM): born 1373 in Kilsby, Northamptonshire, England; married 1403 in Ufton, Warwickshire, England; died in Kilby, Leicestershire, England.

170113. Joan Wells (LZBM-H72): born 1382 in Ufton, Warwickshire, England; died 1409 in Charwelton, Northamptonshire, England.

170114. John Burbeck (K19S-MSR): born abt 1387 in Of, Ufton, Warwick, England; died 1417 in England.

170115. Mary Charles (LJYD-5XJ): born 1391 in Warwickshire, England; died.

170117. Elizabeth Clarell (LHDZ-GT6): born 1415 in Aldwark, Yorkshire, England; married 1439 in Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 23 Apr 1503.

170118. Sir Robert Whittingham (KLY3-423): born 1400 in Tring, Hertfordshire, England; died Nov 1452.

170119. Agnes Buckland (KLY3-4PK): born 1402 in Edgcote, Northamptonshire, England; died 1455 in Edgcote, Northamptonshire, England.

170120. Richard De Knightley (LQ5C-4PR): born 1335 in Gnosall, Staffordshire, England; married 1390 in Staffordshire, England; died 1384 in Gnosall, Staffordshire, England.

170121. Joan Giffard (L6MV-FNK): born 1368 in Chillington, Staffordshire, England; died abt 1417 in Gosnall, England.

170122. William Purefoy (L6QV-3BJ): born 1379 in Leicestershire, England; married 1397 in Leicestershire, England; died 1407 in Drayton, Leicestershire, England.

170123. Margaret Knightley (MJGJ-ZSX): born abt 1382 in Drayton, Leicestershire, England; died 1441 in Germany.

170145. Mrs John Heneage Esquire (LVYQ-QB5): born 1419 in Hainton, Lincolnshire, England; died.

170152. William Wymbish (L2LR-K6M): born abt 1559 in Of Priory; married abt 1389 in England; died.

170153. Agnes Bernake (KLXP-337): born abt 1362 in Of Priory, Nocton, Lincolnshire, England; died.

170154. Sir William Blyton, Knight (KLGM-VW4): born abt 1363 in Of Haverholme Priory, Nocton, Lincoln, England; married abt 1394 in Of Priory, Nocton, Lincolnshire, England; died.

170155. Margaret Bellers (KLM9-CRH): born 1380 in Tattershall, Lincolnshire, England; died UNKNOWN.

170168. William Yelverton III (MV6V-MR8): born abt 1462 in Rougham, Norfolk, England; died 17 Aug 1541 in Rougham, Norfolk, England.

170169. Margaret Garnon (LR3H-53C): born abt 1464 in London, England, United Kingdom; died.

170170. Sir Richard Fermor (LZL7-NJD): born 1482 in Witney, Oxfordshire, England; married abt 1512; died 17 Nov 1552 in Easton Neston, Northamptonshire, England.

170171. Anne Browne (LHFY-SVX): born abt 1497 in London, England; died 10 Mar 1552 in Easton Neston, Northamptonshire, England.

170172. Anthony Catesby (LHK6-CXF): born 1485 in Whiston, Northamptonshire, England, Great Britain; married abt 1523 in Of Whiston, Northamptonshire, England; died 10 Oct 1553 in Whiston, Northampton, England.

170173. Wiburga Pickett Pigott (MBCD-R5B): born abt 1488 in Whiston, Northampton, England; died 1570 in England.

170174. Thomas Knight Tresham (MBZ6-5DX): born 1488 in Whiston, Northamptonshire, England; married in England, United Kingdom; died 1550 in Whiston, Northamptonshire, England.

170175. Agatha To Tresham (HMWP-FQC): born 1490 in England; died 1562.

171392. John Browne III (LHH9-1BB): born Aug 1349 in Stamford, Kesteven, Lincolnshire, England; died 1410 in Stamford, Kesteven, Lincolnshire, England.

171393. Margery Rutland (LHQK-3Q8): Same as person number 85697.

171456. John Folkingham (KGY7-TPM): born aft 1357; married aft 1398; died 1451.

171457. Miss Littlebury (KGY7-TP4): born aft 1363; died 1451.

171458. John Spanby (LDL7-MPH): born 1431 in Spanby, Lincolnshire, England; died.

171459. (LDL7-SLL): born 1433 in Of Spanby, Lincolnshire, England; died.

171464. Thomas Pigott (L2VP-1TR): Same as person number 42866.

171465. Isabel Gascoigne (KCBF-7S8): Same as person number 42867.

171470. John De Neville (LZKJ-8NT): born 1416 in Althorpe, Lincolnshire, England; married 1440 in Oversley, Warwickshire, England; died 17 marzo 1480 in Lincolnshire, England.

171471. Lady Elizabeth Newmarch (LZBG-H6Q): born 1416 in Oversley Green, Warwickshire, England; died 14 May 1487 in Lincolnshire, England.

171480. Sir Edmund Sutton (LDB2-BGB): born 1424 in Dudley, Staffordshire, England; married 1442; died 6 Jul 1483 in Dudley, West Midlands, England.

171481. Joyce Tiptoft (LRMF-7LQ): born Jan 1430 in Worcestershire, England; died 18 Oct 1485 in Dudley Castle, West Midlands, England.

171482. Lord William Willoughby (LHTS-9ZM): born 1430 in Dudley, Worcestershire, England; married Dec 1458 in Harsey Castle, Northallerton, Yorkshire North Riding, England; died 14 Feb 1492 in Sanctuary, Westminster, Middlesex, England.

171483. Lady Joan Strangeways Baroness Willoughby (LHTS-9SK): born abt 1435 in Harlsey Castle, Northallerton, North Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 24 Feb 1485 in London, Middlesex, England.

171484. Sir John Grey Of Groby (L5PJ-PB6): born abt 1432 in Groby, Leicestershire, England; married abt 1452 in Grafton Regis; died 17 Feb 1461 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England.

171485. Elizabeth Woodville (9HK4-HT8): born 1435 in Grafton Regis, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 7 Jun 1492 in Bermondsey Abbey, Bermondsey, Surrey, England.

171486. William Bonville 2nd Baron Bonville And 6th Baron Harrington Of Aldingham (94SW-8GY): born 1442 in Chewton, Somerset, England; married 1458 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 19 Feb 1461 in 2nd. Battle of Saint Albans (War of the Roses).

171487. Barroness Katherine Neville (L4W6-S29): born 1442 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 25 Mar 1504 in Ashby de la Zouch, Leicestershire, England.

171652. Thomas Moore (L6H7-54X): born 1400 in Liverpool, Lancashire, England; married <1425> in Of Lyverpoole, Lancashire, England; died 1437 in Liverpool, Lancashire, England.

171653. Cicely Turton (KHRT-ZHP): born 1404 in Eccles, Lancashire, England; died in Liverpool, Lancashire, England.

171654. Robert Chamberlain Jr. (LJG3-HV7): born 1400 in Market Harborough, Bowden Magna, Leicestershire, England; married 1432 in Market Harborough, Bowden Magna, Leicestershire, England; died.

171655. Elizabeth Wentworth (LJG3-CS3): born 1412 in North Elmsall, West Yorkshire, England; died in Market Harborough, Bowden Magna, Leicestershire, England.

171656. Robert Cromwell II (L26R-M7Z): born 1390 in Carleton Upon Trent, Nottinghamshire, England; married 1415 in Norwell, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1461 in Towton, Nottinghamshire, England.

171658. Sir Robert Cromwell Baron Cromwell Of Carleton On Trent (L5T1-2VS): born 1390 in Carlton On Trent, Nottinghamshire, England; married 1388 in Carleton; died 29 Mar 1461 in Killed Battle of Towton Field, Nottinghamshire, England.

171659. Lady Joan Smyth (L5T1-J3G): born 1395 in Tattershall, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died 10 Aug 1434 in Lamley, Nottinghamshire, England.

171660. Richard De Neville 5th Earl Of Salisbury (MB2S-LPW): born 1400 in Raby Castle, Durham, England; married Feb 1421 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 31 Dec 1460 in Wakefield, Yorkshire, England.

171661. Alice De Montacute 5th Countess Of Salisbury (9CXL-63Y): born 18 Oct 1405 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died bef 9 Dec 1462 in Bisham, Berkshire, England.

171662. Edmund Ingoldesthorpe (LZPT-LGQ): born abt 1405 in Green, Kent, England; married abt 1434 in Of, Borough Green, Cambridgeshire, England; died 1 Jul 1456 in Green, Kent, England.

171663. Joan Tiptoft (LZPB-HRM): born 8 May 1425 in Borough Green, Cambridgeshire, England; died 18 Oct 1470 in London, Middlesex, England.

171668. Richard Dudley (MWTN-ZYZ): born abt 1396 in Of, Clopton, Northampton, England; died 1465 in Clopton, England.

171669. Elizabeth Beauchamp Dudley (MWTN-ZTW): born abt 1400 in Of, Clopton, Northampton, England; died Deceased.

171670. Baron John Darrell (LDQ7-7MD): born 1384 in Sessay, North Yorkshire, England; married 1418 in Higham Ferrers, Northampton, England; died 23 Oct 1438 in Little Chart, Kent, England.

171671. Florence Chicheley (LH73-T5S): born 1384 in Of Higham Ferrers, Northampton, England; died 1418 in Little Chart, Kent, England.

171672. Edmund Roper (LZW3-4GF): born abt 1360 in Saint Dunstans, Canterbury, Kent, England; married abt 1399 in Of, Kent, England; died 11 Dec 1433 in Saint Dunstans, Canterbury, Kent, England.

171673. Catherine Dunstan (MSR3-4RD): born 1379 in Saint Dunstans, Canterbury, Kent, England; died.

171674. John Tattershall (LZR9-2HY): born 1394 in Well-Hall, Eltham, Kent, England; married; died 1446 in Eltham, London, England.

171675. Agnes Chicheley (LKPW-WV2): born in Well Hall, Eltham, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1453 in Well Hall, Eltham, Kent, England.

171676. William Fyneux (LRSG-FHZ): born 1415 in Swingfield, Kent, England; married 1434 in England; died 1457 in Swingfield, Kent, England.

171678. William Apulderfield (LJJQ-X9C): born 1408 in Swingfield, Kent, England; married; died 1487 in Faversham, Kent, England.

171679. Agnes Twite (LHN3-5TZ): born 1416 in Swingfield, Kent, England; died.

171684. Sir Thomas Clark (L6FM-HJY): born 1375 in Forde Hall, Wrotham, Kent, England; married 1393 in Wrotham, Kent England; died 1446 in Wrotham, Kent, England.

171685. Lady Sarah Forde (L811-QDW): born 1375 in Forde Hall, Wrotham, Kent, England; died 1418 in Wrotham, Kent, England.

171686. Thomas Forde (LK9D-CVB): born 1375 in Fordhamforde Hall, Wrotham, Kent, England; died 1446 in Kent County, England.

171687. Sarah Warrett (LK9D-C2L): born 1378 in Wrotham, Kent, England; died 1418 in Kent, England.

171688. Lord William Heydon (LKMS-87R): born 1406 in Heydon, Norfolk, England; married abt 1426 in England; died abt 1447 in Baconsthorpe, Norfolk, England.

171689. Lady Johanna Joan De Gerard Baroness Heydon (LVQ5-Y84): born 1402 in Longford, Derbyshire, England; died 1450 in Holme Pierrepont, Nottinghamshire, England.

171690. Edmund De Winter (LWFG-MNB): born 1410; married abt 1430 in Winter, Berningham, Norfolkshire, England; died Feb 1447 in Norfolk, England.

171691. Ellianor Hampton (LWFG-M6X): born abt 1379 in Norfolkshire, England; died.

171692. Geoffrey Boleyn Yeoman Of Salle (LRBL-FR9): died 1440.

171693. Alice (LRBL-PZC): died.

171695. Elizabeth De Wychingham (LZ2G-GLY): born 1385 in Saint Faiths, Norfolk, England; married before 10 September 1428 2nd wife; died 1451 in Luton Hoo, Bedfordshire, England.

171696. Sir William Cope (L5G8-8HR): born abt 1395 in Deanshanger, Pessenham, Northampton, England; married 1420 in Deanshanger, Northamptonshire, England; died 1488 in Deanshanger, Northamptonshire, England.

171697. Mary Ann Gossage (L5G8-CK6): born abt 1400 in Denshauger, Northamptonshire, England; died 1487 in Powderham, Devon, England.

171700. Earl Of Sunderland John Spencer (LJVC-4ZJ): born 1418 in Hodnell, Warwickshire, England; married 1469 in England; died 1479 in Hodnell, Warwickshire, England.

171701. Elizabeth Joan Warsted (LJL3-PR1): born 1422 in Hodnell, Warwickshire, England; died 1445 in South Mylles, Bedfordshire, England.

171702. Sir Peter Empson (LZS3-VFY): born 1418 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England; married 1436 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England; died 1473 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England.

171703. Lady Elizabeth Joseph (9Q88-YWK): born 1418 in Towcester, Northampton, England; died 1475 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England.

171704. John Cruse (KLNM-P5B): born abt 1405 in Morchard, Devon, England; married abt 1428 in Morchard, Devon, England; died.

171705. Joane (KLNM-28Q): born 1408 in Morchard, Devon, England; died.

171857. Elizabeth Dillorne (LKKM-WJY): born 1480 in Of Stafford, Staff, England; married 1499 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died abt 1510.

171858. William Chester (LVV6-FPB): born 1400 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died Deceased.

171859. Elizabeth Lovet (LVV6-FRC): born 1403 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died.

171872. Sir Richard Howland Sr (L6V4-FH6): born 1420 in Ashton-Under-Lyne Greater Manchester, England; married 1449 in Brionne, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France; died 7 Feb 1482 in Denton, Greater Manchester, England.

171873. Mrs. Agnes Holland (LRCK-SF7): born 1425 in Denton, Lancashire, England; died 1486 in Denton, Lancashire, England.

171888. John Revell (L265-838): died.

171889. Joan North (L265-8QL): born 1498 in Walkeringham, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1592.

171890. Robert De Eyre “High Sheriff Of Derbyshire (LWYV-3SH): born 1422 in Padley-Hathersedge, Derbyshire, England, Great Britain; married abt 1441 in England; died 1452 in Padley, Derbyshire, England.

171891. Elizabeth Fitzwilliam (L3XJ-X2X): born 1426 in Marblethorpe, Lincolnshire, England; died.

171892. Sir Robert Russell (LKNT-3JB): born 1422 in Stensham, Worcestershire, England; married abt 1448 in Coughton Court, Warwickshire, England; died 23 Jun 1502 in Strensham, Worcestershire, England.

171893. Elizabeth Throckmorton (9SGH-HCR): died.

171968. Sir Owen Howard Trippe (L83R-8WJ): born 1450 in Sandwich, Kent, England; died 1510 in Sandwich, Kent, England.

171976. John Atte Stone (LRF4-TF9): born 1420 in Ardleigh, Essex, England; married 1445 in Ardleigh, Essex, England; died 11 Dec 1487 in Ardleigh, Essex, England.

171977. Elizabeth (LRP2-2QB): born 1424 in Ardleigh, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died 1464 in Ardleigh, Essex, England, United Kingdom.

171980. Edward Hewitt (LKDM-GD1): born 1446 in Saint Cleer, Cornwall, England; died 1525 in Warleggan, Cornwall, England.

171981. Rachell Pope (LKDM-GR6): born 1445 in Cornwall, England; died 1496 in Cornwall, England.

172016. Sir Mayor Robert Carrington Smith (KLLZ-8H7): born 1430 in Holditch, Exeter, Devon, England; married 1458 in Devonshire, England; died 1480 in Holditch, Exeter, Devon, England.

172017. Lady Amyas (L2KL-2D6): born 1430 in Exeter, Devon, England; died 1514 in Exeter, Devon, England.

172020. Arnold Harling (LDP9-SM2): born 1440 in Exeter, Devonshire, England; married 1460 in Exeter, Devon, England, United Kingdom; died in Exeter, Devonshire, England.

172021. Kathrine (LDP9-7TD): born 1440 in Exeter, Devonshire, England; died in Exeter, Devonshire, England.

172024. Sir. Robert Muttleberie (LHN3-PKT): born 1443 in Jordans Manor, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, England; married abt 1470 in Jordans, Somerset, England; died in Jordans Manor, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, England.

172025. Lady Eleanor Huett (LHN3-P2Z): born 1447 in Jordans, Ilminster, Somerset, England; died in Jordans Manor, Ashill, Ilminster, Somerset, England.

172026. John Roper II (MKDH-R8X): Same as person number 42918.

172027. Kady Jane Johanna Fineux (MFM1-1F9): Same as person number 42919.

172028. John Bevin (LD29-8GP): born 1450 in Jordans, Ilminster, Somerset, England; married 1475 in Jordans, Ilminster, Somerset, England; died in Jordans, Ilminster, Somerset, England.

172029. Margarett (LD29-8PX): born 1455 in Jordans, Ilminster, Somerset, England; died in Jordans, Ilminster, Somerset, England.

172030. William Montague (LRYN-4GG): born in Somerset, England; died.

172031. Eleanor Peverell (LRYN-Z4Y): born abt 1380 in Cornwall, England; died.

174592. William Halstead (L6L4-7SG): born 1435 in Rowley, Burnley, Lancashire, England; married 1459; died 1460 in Rowley, Burnley, Lancashire, England.

174593. Elizabeth (L21Y-QC2): born 1438 in England; died 1460 in Burnley, Lancashire, England.

174594. End Valintine (L21Y-3LB): died.

174600. William Barcroft (KNVD-V6Y): born 1426 in Barcroft Hall, Burnley Whalley, Lancashire, England; married abt 1451 in Burnley, Lanc, Engl; died 1507 in England.

174601. (LRD7-6M4): born 1430 in Whalley, Lancashire, England; died 1465 in Whalley, Lancashire, England.

174603. Agnes (L21Y-Z8Q): died.

174628. John Glynn (LHQ9-DWX): born 1435 in Morval, Cornwall, England; died 29 Aug 1472 in Cornwall, England.

174629. Joan Nicholl (LX9J-5WD): born 1452 in Cornwall, England; died 1471 in England.

174630. Humphrey Fulford (L898-K5V): born 1440 in Great Fulford, Devonshire, England; died 1476 in Great Fulford, Devonshire, England.

174631. Wilhelma Langdon (9WQY-JGJ): born 1436 in Of, Helstan, Cornwall, England; died.

174644. Henry Gosse (LHQV-XNL): died.

174645. Anne (LHQV-XJR): died.

174647. Emma Martha Daniell (LLQ4-BJB): born 1785 in Saint Clement Danes, Strand, Westminster, Middlesex, England; married 16 Aug 1809 in Holborn Saint Andrew, England; died 17 Feb 1847 in Epsom, Surrey, England.

174652. James Bromwich (LDML-W59): born 1450 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died in Herefordshire, England.

174653. Maud Vaughn (LDDT-YNX): born 1458 in Herefordshire, England; died 1495 in Somme, Picardie, France.

174654. Stephen Payne Sr. (MRJS-DXG): Same as person number 20766.

174655. Alice Webb (LVLW-MY7): Same as person number 20767.

174720. Griffith Ap Robert (L7TT-BN5): born 1400 in Synod, Namor, Cardigan, Wales; married 1425 in Cochwillan, Llanllechid, Caernarvon, Wales; died 1450 in Cochwillan, Llanllechid, Caernarvon, Wales.

174721. Mall Verch Derwas (L7TT-BFF): born 1400 in Nannau, Llanfachreth, Merioneth, Wales; died 1446 in Cochwillan, Llanllechid, Caernarvon, Wales.

174728. William Vychan Griffith (L6CP-GX5): born 1409 in Llandegai, Caernarfonshire, Wales, United Kingdom; married 1435 in Northamptonshire, England; died 13 Sep 1483 in Austria-Hungary.

174729. Alice Dalton (LVDZ-3GQ): born abt 1425 in Apethorpe With Woodnewton, Northamptonshire, England; died 1483 in Y., Somme, Picardie, France.

174730. Sir William Troutbeck (LWKL-JB4): born 20 Jul 1432 in Dunham On the Hill, Cheshire, England; married abt 1456 in Lathom, Ormskirk, Lancashire, England; died 23 Sep 1459 in Blore Heath, Staffordshire, England.

174731. Margaret Stanley “Margary” Countess Of Sussex (LH77-HP4): born 1436 in Lathom, Lancashire, England; died 1481 in Bewsey Hall, Warrington, Lancashire, England.

174732. Sir Henry (Knight Of The Holy Sepulchre) “Harry” Stradling (MMB2-H5W): born 1423 in Saint Donat’s, Ogmore, Glamorganshire, England; married bef 1449 in Saint Donats, Glamorganshire, Wales; died 31 Aug 1476 in Famagusta, Cyprus.

174733. Elizabeth Verch William Herbert (K8ZP-M7R): born abt 1426 in Of, Rhaglan, Monmouth, England, United Kingdom; died 1485 in Saint Donats Castle, Saint Donats, Glamorganshire, Wales.

174734. Thomas Ap Dyffad Mathew Mayhew (LKYZ-SFQ): born 1438 in Llandaff, Glamorganshire, Wales; married 1468 in Denbighshire, Wales; died 1470 in Bristol, Gloucestershire, England.

174735. Catherine Verch Morgan (L8T2-481): born abt 1435 in Radyr, Glamorganshire, Wales; died 1468 in 1689709, Denbighshire, Wales.

174752. William Marion Womocke (KPWN-SNQ): born 1 Sep 1490 in East Dereham, Norfolk, England; married 1509 in East Dereham, Norfolk, England; died 3 Jun 1563 in East Dereham, Norfolk, England.

174753. Mary Jane Allen (L4W8-YBN): born 1490; died 1562 in East Dereham, Norfolk, England.

174754. John Scarlett Sr. (LZDK-18X): born abt 1525 in Nayland, Suffolk, England; married abt 1540 in Nayland, Sudbury, Suffolk, England; died 11 Nov 1571 in Nayland, Suffolk, England.

174755. (KJMM-Q3M): died.

174756. Sir. John Rose Knight (L6PZ-V47): born 1495 in Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1525 in Norfolk, England; died May 1544 in Lezant, Cornwall, England.

174757. Margaret Warren (LXQ7-95F): born 1498 in Hingham, Norfolk, England; died 1546 in Haddenham, Buckinghamshire, England.

174770. Sir John Pelesholle (L2M1-PVH): born 1450 in Thaxted, Essex, England; married 1472 in Thaxted, Essex, England; died 23 Jun 1527 in Thaxted, Essex, England.

174772. Henry Leigh (L29M-4H7): born 1444 in Walton-On-Thames, Surrey, England, United Kingdom; died 25 Nov 1495 in Walton, Surrey, England.

174773. Margaret Bold (L5DP-ZRD): born 1448 in Walton On the Hill, Surrey, England; died 1492 in Surrey, England, United Kingdom.

174776. James Alabaster (L8QM-K9M): born 1440 in Wickersham, Essex, England; married abt 1489 in Wix, Essex, England; died 1493 in Wickersham, Essex, England.

174777. Agnes Walton (LH3Y-F2X): born 1445 in Wickersham, Essex, England; died abt 1492 in England.

174778. Robert Rayham (LK1Y-BW6): born 1450 in England; died 1495 in England.

174779. Joan Bogeys (LVGT-CHK): born 1452 in England; died 1553 in Wix, Essex, England.

174780. William Markaunt (LR5C-SF1): born 1479 in England; died 1495 in Wickersham, Essex, England.

174781. Emma Cecilia (LR5C-31T): born 1479 in England; died 1543 in England.

174848. Thomas Carman (LZJ4-QK4): born 1459 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; married 1481 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; died 1518 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.

174849. Thomas (LZJ4-Q5X): born 1459 in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England; died in Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England.

174864. Sir John Bagot (Lordknight) (High Sheriff) (L6SC-TSY): born 1436 in Blithfield, Bromley, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1457 in Staffordshire, England; died 24 Jan 1489 in Staffordshire, England.

174865. Isabella Elizabeth Curzon (L6SC-TQB): born 1436 in Kedleston, Derbyshire, England; died 1480 in Staffordshire, England.

174866. Thomas Hyde (LCJW-MJ1): married 1461 in Norbury, Cheshire, England; died.

174867. Lady Margaret Kinaston Kynveton (L6G3-4G2): born 1443 in Underwood, Derbyshire, England; died 1510 in Norbury, Cheshire, England.

174868. Sir John Boteler (LDJX-KK9): born 24 Aug 1429 in Bewsey Hall, Warrington, Lancashire, England; married abt 1456 in Lathom, Ormskirk, Lancashire, England; died 26 Feb 1463 in Bewsey Hall, Warrington, Lancashire, England.

174869. Margaret Stanley “Margary” Countess Of Sussex (LH77-HP4): Same as person number 174731.

174870. John Delves (L4QV-H2X): born 1417 in Delves Hall, Staffordshire, England; died 4 May 1471 in Battle of Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England.

174871. Ellen Egerton (LZPN-S4T): born 1417 in Egerton, Cheshire, England; died 20 Apr 1504 in England.

174880. Sir Ralph Fitzrandolf (M711-78W): born ca 1398 in Spennithorne, North Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 20 Jan 1458 in Spennithorne, North Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

174881. Elizabeth Fitzrandolph (9WD5-NL6): born 1402 in England; died 5 Mar 1475 in Spennithorne, Yorkshire, England.

174882. Sir Christopher Conyers (LRK4-L94): born 1400 in England, United Kingdom; died.

174886. Ralph De Greystoke 5th Baron Of Greystoke (L557-3Y4): born 1414 in Yorkshire, England; married 1 Jul 1436 in England; died 1 Jun 1487 in Langton, Yorkshire, England.

174887. Elizabeth De Fitzhugh (K1T6-43Y): born 1419 in Ravensworth, Yorkshire, England; died 20 Mar 1468 in Greystoke Manor, Greystoke, Cumberland, England.

174890. Anthony Saint Quintin (9WK2-6L5): born 1395 in Harpham, Yorkshire East Riding, England; married abt 1421; died 14 Mar 1444 in Yorkshire, England.

174912. John Henry Fordham (LKCH-NBH): born 1423 in England; died in England.

174952. John Boteler (LRDB-KKK): born 24 Aug 1459 in Woodhall, Watton, Hertfordshire, England; married 1487 in Watton, Norfolk, England; died 11 May 1514 in Watton, Hertfordshire, England.

174953. Lady Dorothy Tyrell (LVBM-MG1): born 1459 in Gipping Hall, Stowmarket, Suffolk, England; died 1491 in Woodhall, Watton, Hertfordshire, England.

174954. Sir Robert Drury Of Hawstead M. Pprivy Counsel Of King Hvii . (K8G3-7J8): born 1450 in Hawstead, Suffolk, England; married Abt 1480 1st wife in Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 21 Jan 1537 in Saint Marys Church, Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk, England.

174955. Anne Calthorpe (L6FW-JB9): born abt 1463 in Burnham Thorpe, Norfolk, England; died 21 Aug 1547 in Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

174960. John Josselyn (MMXC-7PQ): born abt 1451 in Essex, England; married 1472 in Great Canfield, Essex, England; died Aug 1524 in Sheering, Essex, England.

174961. Jeanne Lavenham (L6FC-9LL): born 1451 in Sheering, Essex, England; died 1512 in Essex, England.

174962. William Cornish (MR2W-HYH): born abt 1451 in England; married 1475 in Great Canfield, Essex, England; died abt 1503.

174963. Jane Grace Barnett (LDRR-HNR): born abt 1455; died.

174970. William Bosville (29WW-2YL): born abt 1450 in Of, Chevet, Yorkshire, England; married 1474 in Chevet, Yorkshire, England; died 1490 in England.

174971. Elizabeth Amias (29WW-2PM): born abt 1452 in Chevet, Yorkshire, England; died.

174972. Sir Henry Percy 4th Earl Of Northumberland (LKLR-5YR): born Apr 1449 in Leconfield, Yorkshire, England; married from 1473 to 1476; died 28 Apr 1489 in Manor of Cocks Lodge, Topcliffe, Yorkshire, England.

174973. Lady Maud Herbert Countess Of Northumberland (29YC-6BK): born 1448 in Raglan Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales.; died 27 Jul 1485 in Beverley, Yorkshire, England.

174974. Sir Robert Spencer 1st Duke Of Sommerset (LKS8-HW5): born abt 1430 in Spencercombe, Devonshire, England; married abt Apr 1458 in Woodsford, Dorset, England, United Kingdom; died 13 Mar 1502 in Spencercombe, Devon, England.

174975. Lady Eleanor Beaufort (LR3K-TQ7): born 1431 in London, England, United Kingdom; died 16 Aug 1501 in Spencercombe, Devonshire, England, United Kingdom.

175620. James Butler (LHN8-SBG): born 28 May 1393 in Gowrancastle, Kilk, Ireland; married before 13 August 1413, James’ first marriage; died 23 Aug 1452 in Ormonde, Kerry, Ireland.

175621. Joan De Beauchamp Countess Of Ormond (KHST-VHL): born abt 1396 in Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales; died 3 Aug 1430 or 5 Aug 1430 in England.

175622. Sir Richard Hankeford (LZDB-H7G): born abt 1408 in Of Hewish Yarnscombe, Devonshire; died 17 Feb 1431 in Eastbury, Buckinghamshire, England.

175623. Anne De Montagu Duchess Of Exeter (LHK6-12D): born abt 1399 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 28 Nov 1457 in England.

175624. Robert Howard (M6RL-TYQ): born 1385 in Stoke By Nayland, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1410 in Norfolk, England; died 1 Apr 1437 in Suffolk, England.

175625. Margaret De Mowbry (KF4L-SHT): born 1388 in Epworth Lincolnshire, England; died 8 Jul 1459 in Stoke Neyland, Suffolk, England.

175626. Lord Moleyn (LVGV-D26): died.

175648. Otto Van Buren (KLVM-Q7X): born abt 1419 in Of, Buren, Gelderland, Netherlands; married 1439 in Buren, Gelderland, Netherlands; died.

175649. Aleid Smullinck (2Z3S-1RF): born abt 1420 in Of, Buren, Gelderland, Netherlands; died.

175650. Lubbert Van Thiel (KLVM-3BB): born abt 1415; died.

175651. Jutta Van Hessen (KLVM-314): born abt 1417 in Germany; died 1500 in Preussen, Germany.

175653. Marie Of Burgundy (KLX5-8SP): born 1393 in Dijon, Cantal, Auvergne, France; married abt 1424 in Of, Russia; died 2 Feb 1441 in France, Lot-Et-Garonne, Aquitaine, France.

175654. Duke Johann De Brabant IV (LZ2Z-J2J): born 20 Oct 1415 in Clamecy, Burgundy, France; married 22 Jan 1436 in City of Brussels, Brussels, Belgium; died 25 Sep 1491 in Nevers, Nièvre, Bourgogne, France.

175655. Jacqueline D’Ailly (LRB9-BBH): born 1420 in Brussels, Belgium; died 1470 in Belgium.

175656. Dietrich Von Wylich (KPQT-MJH): born abt 1412 in Wylack, Rheinl, Prus.; married 1437; died 1476.

175657. Elisabeth Von Bijland (KLVM-CWV): born abt 1416 in Of Darrenberg, Germany; died 9 Apr 1491.

175658. Otto Von Byland (KLVM-Z5T): born abt 1420; married abt 1462 in Of Darenberg, Prussia; died.

175659. Cunera Von Leiden (KLVM-8RZ): born abt 1425; died.

175660. Rutger Heer Van den Boetzelaer (L4ST-NRT): born abt 1405 in Of Asperen, Zuid Holland, Neth.; married 1429 in Langerak, Zuid Holland, Netherlands; died 1460 in Asperen, Zuid Holland, Neth..

175661. Elburg Van Langerak (KLVM-H5S): born abt 1409 in Of Langerak, Zuid Holland, Neth.; died.

175662. Dirck Van Den Schulenborg (KLVM-VRW): born <1416> in Of Diepenheim, Overijsel, Neth.; married 31 Jul 1443; died.

175663. Hendrica Van Cuynre (KLVM-V1Z): born abt 1420 in Of Diepenheim, Overijsel, Neth.; died aft 1493.

175744. Lieutenant De Gouverneur Fralin Vauquelin (L6TY-M42): married 1456; died 1477.

175745. Noble Dame Thibout (L6TY-93K): died.

175984. Robert Forth (L87K-BTP): born abt 1410 in Butley, Suffolk, England; died abt 1470 in Butley, Suffolk, England.

175985. Mrs. Glemham (L872-WSJ): born abt 1413 in Glernham, Suffolk, England; died abt 1460 in Butley, Suffolk, England.

175986. Sir John Gilbert (LHSW-42J): born abt 1410; died.

175987. Mrs Mrs (LHSW-4GQ): born abt 1540 in Finborrow, Suffolk; died.

180224. Turlough O. Connor (LWYZ-8G5): died 1342.

180225. Devoorgal O. Donnell (LWYZ-82J): died.

183952. Sir William Scott (LC5Q-2CM): born 1450 in Scott’s Hall, Smeeth, Ashford, Kent, England; married abt 1475 in Glemsford, Suff, England; died Apr 1498 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England.

183953. Clemence (LC5Q-FGW): born abt 1455 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; died aft 1524.

183960. John Strutt, Sr. (L8B4-78T): born 1460 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; married abt 1486 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; died 1517 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England.

183961. Elizabeth (L8B4-7D3): born 1465 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; died 1526 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England.

183988. Silas Moore (LKY4-RYT): born 7 Jun 1468; died 1 Oct 1528.

183989. Ann (L2MW-FR7): born 3 Apr 1467 in London, Greater London, England; died 8 Jun 1539 in London, Greater London, England.

183990. Silas Moore (LKY4-RYT): Same as person number 183988.

183996. John Savile (LRN3-JJR): born 1483 in England, United Kingdom; died 1545 in England.

183997. Margery Gledhill (L8WT-H89): born 1500 in Yorkshire, England; died 1544 in Barkisland, Yorkshire, England.

183998. Robert Ramsden (LHQ1-XNH): born 1478 in Elland, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1520 in England; died 1531 in Ramsden, Oxfordshire, England.

183999. Miss Beaumont (K2XK-78P): born abt 1488 in Of Elland, Yorkshire, England; died.

184000. Sir Norborne Ist Duke Of Clarence “Norman” Washbourne Earl Of Warwicke (KNHW-3LH): born 1420 in Stanford, Kent, England; married abt 1435 in Worcestershire, England; died 2 Oct 1479 in Lttle Washbourne, Worcestershire, England.

184001. Elizabeth Knivton (97H4-B9X): born 1420 in Stanford, Kent, England; died 1479 in Worcester, Worcestershire, England.

184002. William Mytton (99WF-42B): born 28 Dec 1415 in Weston Under Lizard, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1427 in Of, Staffordshire, England; died 1495/1496.

184003. Margaret Corbet (LZLN-S86): born 1416 in Leigh, Staffordshire, England; died aft 1485 in Weston, Staffordshire, England.

184032. Thomas Nicholl (LZSS-8VS): born abt 1449 in Llantwitt, Major, Glamorgan, Wales; married abt 1469 in Of Wales; died 1479 in Sergisborow, Worcestershire, England.

184033. Elizabeth Hyett (L61H-Z3M): born 1453; died 1479 in Glamorganshire, Wales.

184034. Sir Thomas Stradling (93Q3-RVT): Same as person number 87366.

184035. Jenet Mathew (MY8C-4J1): Same as person number 87367.

184320. Robert Corye (L2ZV-X3X): born bef 1450 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died in Norwich, Norfolk, England.

184416. Henry Repps Esq (9Z41-BRY): born abt 1440 in Thorpe Market, Norfolk; died.

184417. Ann Holditch (9Z41-1M2): born abt 1442 in Dudlington, Norfolk; died.

184418. Sir John Jermy (LHXF-4ZR): born 1414 in Metfield, Suffolk, England; married 1436 in Rougham, Mitford, Norfolk, England; died 24 Feb 1487 in Buckenham, Norfolk, England.

184419. Lady Elizabeth Wroth (LZ77-Q58): born 1416 in Enfield, Edmonton, Middlesex, England; died 1487 in Buckenham, Norfolk, England.

184436. Sir Lord Thomas Brewse (LVF7-RZV): born 1 Nov 1406 in Stinton Hall, Alysham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1427 in England, United Kingdom; died 17 Jun 1482 in Stinton Hall, Norfolk, England.

184437. Joan Mary Ann Calthorpe (LHHD-SXK): born Oct 1411 in Burnham Thorpe, Norfolk, England; died 1439 in Stinton Hall, Salle, Norfolk, England.

184438. Sir John Hopton Lord Of Westwood Sheriff Of Norfolk And Suffolk (LVXY-G9K): born 1408 in Westwood, England; died 11 Nov 1478 in Blythburgh Manor, Blythburgh, Westwood, Suffolk, England.

184439. Margaret Saville (L8Q5-19K): born 1410 in Thornhill By Rotherham, Yorkshire, England; died 17 Nov 1451 in Swillington, Yorkshire, England.

184704. Sir Robert “Knight” Cooke Mayor Of London (LRTK-KQ1): born 1392 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England; married 1422 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England; died 1423 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England.

184705. Lady Katherine Walfrey Malpas Cooke (LR6T-RQB): born 1396 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England; died 1424 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England.

184706. Sir Philip Malpas (LDZQ-WY6): born 1396 in London, Middlesex, England; married 1434 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1478 in London, Middlesex, England.

184707. Julian Machyn (M8JX-NBF): born 1413 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1482 in London, Middlesex, England.

185088. Richard Peck (LR5K-LJ5): born 1425 in Wakefield West Yorkshire England; died 1507 in York England.

185089. Joan Harrington (LR5K-1JG): born 1425 in Wakefield West Riding Yorkshire England; died 1529 in Wakefield Yorkshire England.

185090. Sir Peter Middleton (L2XP-WKG): born 1435 in Wakefield, Yorkshire, England; married 1466 in Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England; died 21 Apr 1499 in Wakefield All Saints, Yorkshire West Riding, England.

185091. Lady Ann Joan Vavasour (L75S-7KN): born 1446 in Hazelwood, Sutton, West Yorkshire, England; died 1524 in Wakefield All Saints Chapel, Yorkshire West Riding, England.

185092. Thomas Anne (L82W-4VV): born abt 1422 in Frickley, York, England; died 1467 in Clayton With Frickley, Yorkshire West Riding, England.

185093. Elizabeth Bosvile (L8PF-G7X): born abt 1418 in Ardsley, South Yorkshire, Angleterre, United Kingdom; died 1468 in England.

185216. (L6CP-MT7): married 1415 in York, North Yorkshire, England; died.

185217. Elizabeth Parker (LJV4-HH9): born 1395 in Foulscales, Newton, East Yorkshire, England; died in Browsholme Hall, Clitheroe, Lancashire, England.

185224. Matthew Redman (LH7K-MMZ): born 1375 in Kendal, Westmorland, England; died 1426 in Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, England.

185225. Johanna Tunstall (278T-FBR): born abt 1396 in Of, Thurland, Lancashire, England; died bef 1426.

185226. Thomas Middleton (LZK4-PYY): born 1436 in Middleton, Westmoreland, England; died in England.

185227. Isabel Musgrave (LRC6-K6L): died in Lancashire, England.

185228. (L6CP-MT7): Same as person number 185216.

185229. Miss Parker Of Foulscales (LCX5-JMF): born abt 1405 in Of Foulscales, Newton, Yorkshire, England; died.

185230. Robert Parker (LRCP-3B5): born 1413; died 1482.

185231. Edith Sutton (LRCP-31X): born 1462; died.

186496. Philip Young (MHK4-S49): born 1405 in Kenton, Shropshire, England; died 23 Sep 1459 in Staffordshire, England.

186497. Agnes Bonarton (LX9C-23Q): born abt 1410 in Kenton, Shropshire, England; died.

186500. Thomas Knightley Charlton (LCYS-R6H): born 30 Mar 1394 in Shropshire, England; married abt 1430 in Of Apley (In Wellington), Shropshire, England; died 4 Jan 1460 in Shropshire, England.

186501. Elizabeth Francis (L82J-LZP): born abt 1396 in Of London, London, England; died 1430 in Appleby, Shropshire, England.

186502. Sir Robert Corbet (LKKM-WPT): born 8 Dec 1383 in Moreton Corbet, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1400 in Of, Moreton Corbet, Shropshire, England; died 12 Aug 1440 in Moreton Corbet, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

186503. Margaret Mallory (LRX3-7XS): born abt 1397 in Shawbury, Shropshire, England; died Jan 1438 in Shelton, Bedfordshire, England.

186504. Geoffrey Coney (LKKM-WB8): born 1420 in Kirton, Lincolnshire, England; married 1442; died 1450 in Kirton, Lincolnshire, England.

186505. Elizabeth Copledike (LKKM-WBZ): born 1423 in Of, Harrington, Cumberland, England; died 1450 in Kirton, Lincolnshire, England.

186508. Roger Langrake (LJ19-JMB): born abt 1430 in England; died 1492 in Kirton, Lincolnshire, England.

186509. (LJ1K-ZTT): born 1443 in England; died in England.

186568. William Stourton (K41J-TVT): born 1431 in Stourton, Dorsetshire, England; married 5 Apr 1441 in Chidlock, Dorsetshire, England; died 18 Feb 1478 in Stourton, Dorsetshire, England.

186569. Margaret Chidiock (LDHP-318): born 1432 in Crofton, Yorkshire, England; died 12 Mar 1503 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England.

186570. Sir John Faunteroy (L2MK-896): born 1416 in Alveston, Dorset, England; married abt 1441 in Of, Marsh, Dorsetshire, England; died 1485 in Fauntys Marsh, Alveston, Dorset, England.

186571. Elizabeth Wadham (M4SG-CN1): born 1425 in Merifield Manor, Ilminster Chard, Somerset, England; died aft 1473.

186572. King Edward York IV (MR9L-JTL): born 28 Apr 1442 in Rouen, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France; married 1 May 1464 in Grafton, Northamptonshire, England; died 9 Apr 1483 in Windsor Castle, Berkshire, England.

186573. Elizabeth Lucy Wayte (LZ6T-GBX): born 1444 in Westminister, M., England; died 11 Feb 1502 in Westminster, Greater London, England.

186574. Edward Grey (MSFP-KTG): born abt 1440 in England; died.

186575. Elizabeth Talbot (MSFP-2MW): born 1442 in England; died.

186592. Sir William Knyvett (L5TD-22F): died 25 Nov 1513 in Wymondham, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

186593. Alice De Grey (LR93-R8C): born abt 1414 in Ruthin, Denbighshire, Wales; died 4 Apr 1474 in Buckenham, Norfolk, England.

186594. Sir William Tyrell (L85N-9DV): born 1408 in East Horndon, Essex, England; married 1442 in Gipping, Suffolk, England; died 23 Feb 1462 in Beheaded For Alleged Plot to Murder Edward IV, Tower of London, London, England.

186595. Margaret Darcy (LL3T-2WB): born 1425 in Gipping, Essex, England; died 1476.

186600. James Pickering II (L4BH-F3X): died bef 1476 in Yorkshire, England.

186601. Margaret Lascelles Of Escrick (MF8X-MG6): died 17 Nov 1499 in Yorkshire, England.

186602. Sir Christopher Moresby II (LC8L-Q7C): born abt 1433 in Trotton, Sussex, England; married abt 1451 in England; died 25 Jul 1499 in Norfolk, England.

186603. Elizabeth Parr (LC8L-77L): born 1432 in Kendal, Cumbria, England, United Kingdom; died 15 Apr 1513 in Norfolk, England, Great Britian.

186604. John Lewknor (KHFW-P5Q): born ca 1395 in Goring, Oxfordshire, England; married abt 1465 in Trotton, Sussex, England; died 4 May 1471 in Goring, Oxfordshire, England.

186605. Catherine Pelham (L584-8J9): born 1440 in Bodian, Sussex, England; died 1481 in Calbourne, Isle of Wight, England.

186606. John Tuchet 6th Lord Audley (L51K-K7M): born abt 1423 in Heleigh Castle, Madeley, Staffordshire, England; married 1448 in Heleigh, Madeley, Staffordshire, England; died 16 Sep 1490 in Staffordshire, England.

186607. Anne Echingham (L51K-VQZ): born 1420 in Etchingham, Sussex, England; died 7 May 1498 in Bermondsey, Middlesex, England.

186612. John Berkeley (LCVG-BY3): born 1472 in Bradley, Wooton Under Edge, Gloucester, England; died 1546 in England, United Kingdom.

186616. Nicholas Debenton (LK12-RT1): born 1382 in Falston, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1397 in Bromham, Wiltshire, England; died 1422 in Wiltshire, England.

186617. Lady Joane De La Roche (LD8H-2Z2): born abt 1382 in Bromham, Wiltshire, England; died 12 Jun 1447 in Bromham, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom.

186620. John Sulyard I. (9778-YGV): born abt 1380 in Suffolk, England; died.

186621. Alice Barrington (L683-MGX): born abt 1380 in Essex, England; died 21 Dec 1468 in Eye Church, Eye, Suffolk, England.

186622. Walter Alexander Mauncel (L83X-KCN): Same as person number 93514.

186623. Walter Alexander (LD39-KRP): Same as person number 93515.

186640. Sir John Welles 1st Viscount Welles (LRTQ-ZVW): born abt 1450 in Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died 9 Feb 1499 in Westminster, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom.

186641. Cecily Of York Plantagenet (LRTQ-87K): born 1450; died 11 Nov 1503.

186656. Knight Sir Matthew Gough Goffe (LZBC-VF4): born 1386 in Perry Hall Staffordshire, England; married 1438 in Maelor Monmouthshire, Wales; died 4 Jul 1450 in Perry Hall Staffordshire, England.

186657. Margaret Moythe (KG8Y-SS2): born 1417 in Maelor Monmouthshire, Wales; died in London, Middlesex, England.

186658. Avery Traherne (9CMV-WNG): born 1414; died.

186659. Maud Ap Thomas Matilda (9CMV-WFY): died.

186661. Elizabeth Burges Brugge (2Z3Z-ZV7): born abt 1455 in Of, Coberley, Gloucestershire, England; married abt 1475; died 26 Jan 1535 in Deerhurst, Gloucester, England, Great Britain.

186880. Humphrey Brewster (LCQ3-V3F): born 1410 in Rushmere, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1439 in Rushmere, Suffolk, England; died 1443 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England.

186881. Velma Ruth McGhee (L4FK-KQG): born 12 Apr 1414 in Lowestoft, Suffolk, England; died 4 Aug 1481 in Kirriemuir, Angus, Scotland.

186882. William Harvey (LR6G-7RP): born 1410 in Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1470 in Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

186883. Ann (LR6P-F6V): born 1420 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died in Rushmere, Suffolk, England.

186884. John Hervey (LDTM-6DS): born 1420 in Thurleigh, Bedfordshire, England; died 1480 in Thurleigh, Bedfordshire, England.

186885. Agnes Borehead (LDRR-P4R): born 1420 in Ilketshall, Suffolk, England; died 1470.

186892. Sheriff Of London Thomas Bledlowe (LZKQ-RPP): born abt 1440 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England; married in London, Middlesex, England; died May 1478 in City of London, Middlesex, England.

186893. Elizabeth Frowick (KHSC-GCS): born abt 1462 in London, Middlesex, England; died.

186894. Sir Humphrey Starkey (LHWN-8SD): born 1450 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1486 in England.

186895. Isabel Walden (LZN4-9TW): born abt 1448 in London, London, England; died 1485.

186912. John William Snelling (LJTX-4B2): born 1400 in Derby, Derbyshire, England; died 1455 in Derby, Derbyshire, England.

186916. Robert Coddington (L67M-XXG): born 1400 in England; died 1450 in Coleby, Lincolnshire, England.

186917. Agnes (L67M-XN9): born 1400; died in Sussex County, England.

186918. Stockdale (L67M-XXB): born 1415 in Surrey, England; died 1470 in Surrey, England.

186919. Joan (L67M-XNC): born 1440 in Bletchingley, Surrey, England; died 1467 in Bletchingley, Surrey, England.

186944. Thomas Fitzuryan ap Gruffydd Sr. (LDK7-221): born 1428 in Cantref Mawr, Ystrad-Ffin, Carmarthen, Wales; married 1449 in Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales; died 1516 in Glamorgan, Wales, United Kingdom.

186945. Elizabeth Griffith (LDK7-257): born 1425 in Cardiff, Glamorgan, Wales; died in Carmarthen, Carmarthen, Wales.

186949. Joan Dutton (LVYP-HXB): Same as person number 93475.

187008. William Richard Ludlow (LK4L-C1N): born 1397 in Hill, Wiltshire, England; married 1420 in Shropshire, England; died 22 Dec 1478 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England.

187009. Margaretha Rymer (LDPZ-CLR): born 1410 in Hill Deverill, Wiltshire, England; died 26 Apr 1488 in Hill Deverill, Wiltshire, England.

187010. Thomas Ringwood (LZJ6-G76): born 1405 in Hill Deverill, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1424 in Hill Deverill, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1474 in Hill Deverill, Wiltshire, England.

187011. Isabel Fettiplace (LZJ6-G9N): born abt 1403 in Hampshire, England; died bef 1449.

187012. William Bulstrode (K2Y4-KNC): born bef 1398; married 1423 in England; died 1472 in Upton, Buckingham, England.

187013. Agnes Norreys (K2Y4-KNZ): born gegen 1405 in Bray, Berkshire, England; died 12 Apr 1462.

187014. Edward Franklin (9Q3Y-7GV): born abt 1405 in London, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1429 in England; died aft 1450 in Bray, Berkshire, England.

187015. Catherine Streche (9Q3Y-7P7): born abt 1408 in London, Middlesex, En; died 1445 in Bray, Berkshire, England.

187024. Richard De Windsor (LDTM-BND): born 1392 in Bradenlove, Buckinghamshire, England; married abt 1418; died 16 Apr 1428 in London, Middlesex, England.

187025. Christian Faulkner (9MFQ-2J1): born 1399 in Southhampton, England; died 1418 in London, Middlesex, England.

187026. Walter De Greene (L81Y-7XR): born 1384 in Greens Norton, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; married; died.

187027. Ms Walter Green (L5ZN-LBP): born 1386 in Bridgnorth, Shropshire, England; died in England.

187028. Richard Alexander Mauncel (L8SK-D69): born 1340; married abt 1405 in England; died 1376 in Bayham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

187029. Elizabeth (LZ26-2N5): born 1355 in Baylham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1474 in Baylham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

187030. Sir John Stratton (LV8W-ZVC): born 1388 in Lye Hall, Weston, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1405 in England; died 1439 in Lye Hall, Weston, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

187031. Elizabeth Lutterell (LD89-ZZ4): born Apr 1388 in Chilton, Durham, England, United Kingdom; died 4 Oct 1438 in Dunster, Somerset, England, United Kingdom.

187032. Sir Thomas Blount (LR7B-W8J): born 1378 in England, United Kingdom; died 1456 in England, United Kingdom.

187033. Margaret De Gresley (LR7B-4D4): born 1393 in Drakelow, Staffordshire, England; died.

187034. Sir John De Byron (LR39-3G5): born 1362 in Clayton, Ashton-Under-Lyne, Lancashire, England; died 1445.

187035. Margaret De Booth (L4BD-6JN): born abt 1375 in Barton, Cheshire, England; died.

187036. Thomas Bryan Of Echingham (L81Y-WHC): born 1400 in Echingham, Sussex, England; married 1415; died 15 Oct 1444 in Echingham, Sussex, England.

187037. Margaret Knyvett (MSB8-J85): born 1395 in Mendlesham, Suffolk, England; died 1467 in Surrey, England.

187038. Reginald West (LZWQ-HW4): born 7 Sep 1395 in England; married bef 17 Feb 1428 in England; died 27 Aug 1450 in England.

187039. Margaret Thorley (L81Y-W88): born abt 1396 in Herefordshire, England; died abt 24 Nov 1433 in England.

187048. John Benger (MKPV-929): born 1420 in Berkshire, England; died.

187054. Sir Henry (Knight Of The Holy Sepulchre) “Harry” Stradling (MMB2-H5W): Same as person number 174732.

187055. Elizabeth Verch William Herbert (K8ZP-M7R): Same as person number 174733.

187072. John Mercer Cogan (LRMS-DZ7): born abt 1400 in Of Bristol, England; married 1424 in Chard, Somerset, England; died 1468.

187073. Annis Dechard (L5JW-QSD): born 1402 in Chard, Somerset, England; died 1501 in Chard, Somerset, England.

187074. Thomas Key (LVHK-B52): born abt 1400 in Montacute, Somerset, England; died 4 Oct 1500 in W. P..

187075. Mrs (L51N-334): born abt 1402 in Montacute, Somerset, England; died.

187076. Robert Selwoode (LHGR-FW9): born 1410 in Chard, Somerset, England; died in Chard, Somerset, England.

187077. Alice (LLC2-DXR): born 1414; died 1467.

187120. Walter Cotton (LKMZ-784): born 1422 in Landwade, Cambridgeshire, England; died 1465 in England.

187121. Blauche Fraunceys (LDLN-74P): born 1425 in Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England; died 1463 in Middlesex, England.

187122. Baron Doggett (L8S6-FKK): born abt 1412; died.

187128. John William Marshall (LVFV-QSZ): born 1446 in Beverley, Yorkshire, England; married 1468 in Beverly, Yorkshire, England; died 1540 in Beverley, Yorkshire, England.

187129. Maud Mary Bruce (LCQ4-VFK): born 1449 in Eastgail, Pickering, Yorkshire, England; died aft 1472 in Pickering, Yorkshire, England.

187132. Ralph “Lord” Donne Doane Esq. (LRXC-B21): born 1482 in Woodhey, Cheshire, England; married in Cheshire, England; died 8 Oct 1553 in Cheshire, England.

187133. Elena Wilbraham (LRXC-5ZC): born abt 1430 in Woodhey (Cheshire) England; died 1479 in Y., Somme, Picardie, France.

187168. William Levett (LZQP-RRV): born 1448 in Bolton Percy, Yorkshire, England; married est 1470 in Bolton Percy, Yorkshire, England; died 1501 in Bolton Percy, Yorkshire, England.

187169. Constanlis Wickersley (LZKY-4SZ): born abt 1450 in Bolton Percy, Yorkshire, England; died in Yorkshire, England.

187170. John Garneys (KN7W-7JG): born abt 1455 in Kenton Hall, Beccies, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1476 in Kenton, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 21 Jun 1524 in Saint John, Kenton, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

187171. Elizabeth Sulyard (L2W7-YR1): born 1446; died.

187392. Thomas Terry (L44M-XLG): born 1408 in Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1677 in Plymouth, Massachusetts; died.

187393. Anna Rogers (LK18-GTL): born abt 1416 in England, United Kingdom; died in England.

187648. Sir John More (LCYW-K8C): born 1451 in Cripplegate, London, England; married 24 Apr 1474 in London Saint Giles Without Cripplegate, Middlesex, England; died 5 Nov 1530 in Old Jewry, London, Middlesex, England.

187649. Agnes Graunger (99R8-KHQ): born abt 1455 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1499 in London, Middlesex, England.

187650. John Colte Of Essex (LZVS-1FT): born abt 1450 in England; married abt 1479 in Of Netherhall, Essex, England; died 22 Oct 1521 in Essex, England.

187651. Jane Elrington (LHVH-5K6): born 1451 in Cavendish, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1509 in England.

187652. John Cresacre (KJLB-GZN): born 1455 in Fledborough, Norfolk, England; married 1479 in Barmbrough, West Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 3 Feb 1501 in Barmbrough, West Riding, Yorkshire, England.

187653. Margaret Hastings (KJLB-GZV): born 1464 in Fenwick, Yorkshire, England; died 1516 in Conyers, Yorkshire, England.

187654. Richard Basset (LZZH-GFG): born abt 1468 in Fledborough, Nottingham, England; married abt 1488 in Of Yorkshire, England; died.

187655. Elizabeth Dunham (LZZH-GGN): born 1473 in Yorkshire, England; died 29 Mar 1538.

187656. Sir John Lescrope Kg (KLY4-TJW): born 22 Jul 1435 in Wensleydale, North Riding of Yorkshire, England; married 22 Nov 1447 in Ravensworth, Yorkshire, England; died 17 Aug 1498 in Masham, York, England, Great Britain.

187657. Katharine Lazouche (LRVS-1VT): born 1446 in Yorkshire, England; died 1488 in Yorkshire, England.

187660. Sir Thomas Rokeby (L6DR-TYY): born 1438 in Rokeby, Yorkshire, England; married; died in Lancashire, England.

187661. Elizabeth Ayscough (KZT2-XGJ): born 1424 in Morton, York, England, Great Britain; died.

187662. Ralph Danby (LCCY-6GS): born 1452 in Yafforth, Yorkshire, England; married 1463 in Yafford, Yorkshire, England; died 22 Aug 1485 in Herefordshire, England.

187663. Margaret Conyers Heiress (LRV3-KQK): born abt 1454 in Sockborne, Durham, England; died 12 Aug 1532 in Durham, Durham, England.

187778. Robert Wootan Chaney (LRML-GCC): born 1460 in Dorset, England; married 1474 in England; died 1524 in Calais, Dordogne, Aquitaine, France.

187779. Anne Belknap (9WSL-P9P): born Jan 1458 in Giddy Hall, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died Jul 1536 in Giddy Hall, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

187904. Robert Payne (LRZP-LVZ): born 1372 in Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, England; died 1404 in Leicestershire, England.

187905. Margery Dejenelton (L8RL-835): born 1367 in Somerset, England; died 1402 in Somerset, England.

187906. Sir Thomas Pultney (MFRR-L8T): died.

187924. John White (LDR8-WVW): born 1422 in Swanbourne, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1443 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died 1469 in Surrey, England, United Kingdom.

187925. Alice Eleanor Hungerford (LRP2-273): died.

187926. Nicholas Gaynsford (9VH6-3VG): born 1424 in Crowhurst, Surrey, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1449 in Swanbourne, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1498 in Crowhurst, Surrey, England, United Kingdom.

187927. Margaret Sidney (9VH6-3VR): born 1421 in Swanbourne, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1503 in Crowhurst, Surrey, England, United Kingdom.

188064. Roger North (L265-8Y5): born 1470 in Walkeringham, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1509 in London, Middlesex, England.

188065. Christian Warcup (L265-D94): born 1470 in Sinnington, North Yorkshire, England; died 1515 in Kent, England.

188066. John Oliver Squire (LVDF-DPY): born 1480 in Benwick, Doddington, Cambridge, England, United Kingdom; married 1502 in Barton, Somerset, England; died 27 Jan 1572 in Podington, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

188067. Margaret Myrffun (LLMM-Q6H): born 1474 in Cambridgeshire, England; died 1537 in Barton, Somerset, England.

188068. Lord Richard John Rich (MPXN-8GL): born 1466 in Elderslie, Renfrew, Scotland, United Kingdom; married 1496 in London, Middlesex, England; died 8 Sep 1503 in London, Middlesex, England.

188069. Lady Joan Dingley (LR9Q-JRQ): born 1472 in London, Middlesex, England; died 12 Jun 1567 in Rochford, Essex, England.

188070. William Jenkes (L8XB-PFZ): born abt 1480 in London, Greater London, England; married 1521 in Glamorgan, Wales, United Kingdom; died 1571 in London, England.

188071. Elizabeth Adams (LR4L-LFM): born 1480 in London, England; died 16 Dec 1558 in London, England.

212992. John Borden (LLCD-YWZ): born abt 1425 in Headcorn, Kent, England; died.

212993. Benedicta Benett Tornor Turnor (LV3Q-S6Q): born 1426 in Headcorn, Kent, England; died 6 Nov 1518 in Headcorn, Kent, England.

213072. William Taylor (LX7K-FRP): born 1429 in Shadochurst, Kent, England; married 1450 in Shadrockhurst, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 20 Aug 1493 in Shadochurst, Kent, England.

213073. Joane Gilbert (L4QF-SCB): born 1432 in Shadohurst, Kent, England; died 20 Aug 1493 in Shadohurst, Kent, England.

213074. Humphry De Fairsted (LD83-D43): born 1431 in Shadochurst, Kent, England; married abt 1455 in Kent, England; died 1498 in Schodochurst, Kent, England.

213075. Anne Boyle (LD83-DHM): born 1435 in Schodochurst, Kent, England; died 1499 in Schodochurst, Kent, England.

213076. John Rowland (L8QD-MBJ): born 1440 in Rothbury, Northumberland, England; married 1460 in England; died 1466 in Rothbury, Northumberland, England.

213077. Cassey Shannon (L8QD-M1F): born 1443 in Ireland; died in Rothbury, Northumberland, England.

217504. Robert Taylor (LCX2-CCK): born 1480 in Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1557 in Thundridge, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1562 in Great Budworth Cheshire England.

217505. Joan (LRN3-VGF): born 1484 in Cheshire England; died 1501 in England.

217528. John Ancell (MYD9-2TK): born 1468 in Exeter, Devon, England; married abt 1520 in Of, Sharnbrook, Bedfordshire, England; died 1498.

217529. John (LZ6V-JN9): born 1470 in England; died.

217530. Mr Powell (26L8-MRL): born abt 1471 in Westmonton, Somerset, England; married abt 1495 in England; died 1502 in Of, Westmonton, Somerset County, England.

217531. (9NTW-ZFV): born 1475 in England; died.

217534. Richard Fyssher (LZNW-9M7): born 1470 in Pavenham, Bedfordshire, England; married abt 1500 in England; died aft 1510 in England.

217535. Agnes (LHDY-6GC): born abt 1475; died.

218112. Robert Innes Haines Sir (L52R-3CN): born 1470 in Banff, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; married 1471 in Elgin, Morayshire, Scotland; died Oct 1551 in Aberdeenshire, Scotland, United Kingdom.

218114. John Foxley (9K47-VDW): born 1471 in Foxley, Blakesley, Northampton, England; married 1491 in Foxley, Blakesley, Northampton, England; died 9 Jan 1536 in Foxley, Blakesley, Northampton, England.

218115. Elizabeth Butler (LZD1-8SB): born 1475 in Foxley, Blakesley, Northampton, England; died 4 Jul 1535 in Foxley, Blakesley, Northampton, England.

218118. Richard De Neville 2nd Baron Latimer (9HCQ-NYC): born 1468 (1-1469) in Isenhampstead Chenies, Rickmansworth, Hertfordshire, England; married 1488 in South Leverton, Nottingham, England, Great Britain; died 28 Dec 1530 in Snape Castle, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

218119. Lady Baroness Anne Latimer Worcestershire Stafford (94R7-SMN): born 1471 in Grafton, Worcestershire, England; died 5 Jul 1522 in Chipping, Gloucestershire, England.

218128. Thomas Thornton (KNYR-4SM): born 1475 in Thornton, Lancashire, England; married abt 1489 in Thornton, Yorkshire, England; died.

218129. Elizabeth Metcalfe (LZD5-81L): born abt 1462 in Yorkshire, England; died.

218130. Mr Bugg (KJ59-4ZD): born <1485> in Of, Soame, Cambridgeshire, England; died.

218131. (KJ59-4ZG): born <1489> in Of, Soame, Cambridgeshire, England; died.

218132. John Cushing Junior (LZ6G-PZT): born abt 1496 in Hardingham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1520 in Swannington, Norfolk, England; died 1532 in Hingham, Norfolk, England.

218133. Cecily Tillis (LC5Q-1QC): born abt 1500 in Runhall, Norfolk, England; died.

218134. Henry Richers (MFJ3-C3Y): born abt 1496 in Swannington, Norfolk, England; married abt 1520 in Swannington, Norfolk, England; died 1543 in Norfolk, England.

218135. Cecily Tillis (LC5Q-1QC): Same as person number 218133.

218138. Thomas Twissel (KNB9-9YP): Same as person number 109070.

218139. Elizabeth (KNBS-KV1): Same as person number 109071.

218144. Robert Stanford (LRH4-ZHJ): born 1460 in Rowley Regis, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

218145. Margery Fisher (LRH4-8BD): born 1455 in Rowley Regis, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

218160. Osbert I. Mundeford Of Feltwell (9Q53-M69): born in Feltwell, Norfolk, England; died 1490 in Feltwell, Norfolk, England.

218161. Elizabeth Hethe Heath (LRV2-5GR): born in Mildenhall; died.

218162. Thomas Ap Lewis (LZL7-SSG): born abt 1467 in Of Abercanaid, Glmrgn., Wales; married abt 1491 in Abercanaid, Glamorgan, Wales; died.

218163. Wenllian Ap Philip (LZL7-915): born 1471 in Abercanaid, Glamorgan, Wales; died.

218164. Sir Henry Spelman (LHNC-M2H): born 1428 in Swaffham, Norfolk, England; married 1451 in Norfolk, England; died 18 Sep 1496 in Stow Bedon, Norfolk, England.

218165. Ela De Narburgh (LRG8-YTQ): born 1440 in Norfolk, England; died 1490 in Narborough, Norfolk, England.

218166. Sir Henry Frowyke (LRG8-Y76): born 1448 in Oxfordshire, Englandipswell; died 3 Oct 1505.

218167. Margaret Leigh (LRGD-SQL): died bef 10 Sep 1487.

218168. Edmund Knyvett Sergeant Port To Henry VIII (LVJ4-THB): born 1 May 1490 in Ashwellthorpe and Fundenhall, Norfolk, England; married 4 Nov 1508 in Ashwellthorpe and Fundenhall, Norfolk, England; died 1 May 1546 in Ashwellthorpe and Fundenhall, Norfolk, England.

218169. Jane Bourchier Viscountess Of Berneers (LKS8-2RP): born 1490 in Ashwellthorpe and Fundenhall, Norfolk, England; died 17 Feb 1562 in Ashwellthorpe and Fundenhall, Norfolk, England.

218170. Sir Knight John Harcourt (LZDT-52G): born 1496 in Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England; married abt 1517 in Witham Chalgrave, Oxfordshire, England; died 19 Feb 1565 in Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England.

218171. Margaret Barentyn (LZXC-QY4): born abt 1500 in Ochasely, Oxfordshire, England, Great Britain; died 1547 in Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England.

218172. Evan Parry (9ZH7-HKH): born 1492 in Newmarket, Flintshire, Wales; married 1521 in Flintshire, Wales; died 1536 in Flintshire, Wales.

218173. Blanche Verch John ap Thomas (L6JN-9FN): born 1500 in Llanarth, Monmouthshire, Wales; died 1536 in Flintshire, Wales.

218174. John Wynn (M982-9FS): born 1498 in Penmynydd, Anglesey, Wales; married 1520 in Anglesey, Wales; died 1546 in Penmynydd, Anglesey, Wales.

218175. Annes Owen (MRCK-71P): born 1497 in Llangadwaladr, Anglesey, Wales; died 1538 in Anglesey, Wales.

218470. William Pillond Blount (L256-WFM): born 1426 in Pilton, Devon, England; married 1451 in Pilton, Devon, England; died 1448 in England.

218888. Henry Wyatt Knight (LH26-8J6): born Jan 1460 in Allington Castle, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married 1500 in Boxley, Kent, England; died 10 Mar 1536 in Allington Castle, Kent, England.

218889. Lady Anne Skinner Baroness Wyatt (LRY8-GWK): born Jan 1475 in Ryegate, Surrey, England; died 1503 in Boxley, Kent, England.

218890. Sir Thomas Brooke Lord Cobham (MBFJ-FS2): born 10 Dec 1470 in Cobham, Kent, England; married abt 1490 in Of, England; died 19 Jul 1529 in Cooling, Kent, England.

218896. Sir Guffudd Hywel Davys Davis (LRHG-VTX): born 1450 in Llanfihangel Ysceifiog, Anglesey, Wales; married 1485 in 1675627, Somerset, England; died 1494 in Bododern, Anglesey, Wales.

218897. Sage Verch “Lady” Thomas (LRHG-FJB): born 1465 in Bodorgan, Anglesey, Wales; died 1510 in Anglesey, Wales.

218898. Morgan Lloyd (LC6P-C4L): born 1465 in Bandt Steimon, Anglesey, Wales; married abt 1488 in Glamorgan, Wales; died 1491 in Bodorgan, Anglesey, Wales.

218899. Elizabeth Verch John (LCDQ-1R4): born 1470 in Bodorgan, Anglesey, Wales; died Deceased.

218904. Sir Walter Barnham (9ZH2-SC4): born 1426 in County, Hampshire, England; married 1446; died 22 Aug 1485 in Bosworth Field, Leicestershire, England.

218905. Hope Virginia Grubbs (LR4W-WJ4): born 1426 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died 1487 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England.

218912. Alexander Swift (LK4X-RH3): born 1478 in Penistore, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1501 in England; died 1582 in Yorkshire, England.

218913. Margaret Ingle (LXM3-PN6): born 1480 in Hemsworth, Yorkshire, England; died 1537.

218914. Richard Deol Wheelock (LHX4-MST): born 1480 in Staffordshire, England; married abt 1505 in Of, Halifax, York, England; died 1572 in Staffordshire, England.

218915. Richard Deol (LHX4-MSN): died.

218916. William Mason (L5PF-V6Y): born 1449 in Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1549 in Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

218917. Anne Annes Mason (L559-2XM): died 1549 in Yorkshire, England.

219032. Richard Purslowe (L83Y-Y22): born abt 1468 in Sidbury, Shropshire, England; married abt 1499 in Of, Sidbury, Shorpshire, England; died 1515 in Sidbury, Shropshire, England.

219033. Richard (L83Y-YLM): born abt 1469 in Sidbury, Shropshire, England; died.

219072. John Kent (LRNX-WFV): born 1465 in Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

219073. Sarah Woodman (M51W-9MR): died 1520 in Hampshire, England, United Kingdom.

219076. John Wallop (K893-6L4): born abt 1454 in Farley Wallop, Hampshire, England; married abt 1476; died.

219077. Joane Holte (KHLV-CMQ): born abt 1424 in Colrythe, Southampton, England; died.

223394. Hugh Of Sleat MacDonald 1st Of The Macdonalds Of Sleat Branch (LHT1-72X): born abt 1454 in Lochalsh, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland; married 1462; died 1498 in Sleat Peninsula, Isle of Skye, Scotland.

223395. Finvola Duart MacLean (LZLS-4J2): born 1432 in Duart, Mull, Scotland; died.

223424. John Abrach MacLean 2nd Laird Of Coll (L6P1-4JD): born 1475 in Coll, Scotland; died.

223425. John Abrach (LCT2-JNP): born 1475 in Scotland; died in Scotland.

223428. Ian John Cathanach MacDomhnall (L4VD-DNK): born 1450 in Islay, Argyllshire, Scotland; married abt 1493 in Scotland; died in Burgh Muir, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

223429. Celia Sheila Savage (LHRP-V8Z): born 1475 in Glens Antrim, Ulster, Ireland; died 1495 in Scotland.

223430. Lord Ardnamurchan John MacLain (L2SJ-J97): born 1455 in Duart Castle, Isle of Mull Torosay, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 1475 in Duart Castle, Isle of Mull Torosa, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 1518 in Argyllshire, Scotland.

223431. Lady Helen Campbell (L2SJ-N1H): born 1459 in Ardkinglas House, Argyll and Bute, Scotland; died 23 Jan 1529 in Eglinton Castle, Kilwinning, Ayrshire, Scotland.

223432. Lachtan IV Chattanoch Mac Lean (LHL6-FCR): born 1465 in Duart Castle, Argyll and Bute, Scotland; married abt 1500 in Scotland; died 10 Nov 1523 in Edinburgh City, Scotland, United Kingdom.

223433. Marion Treshmish MacLean (L2SG-BNP): born 1480 in Taigh Ghearraidh, North . Uist, Scotland; died in Duart Castle, Argyll and Bute, Scotland.

223434. Alexander MacDonald (LRTM-636): died.

223452. Sir Alexander Graham 2nd Earl Of Menteith (LX7Z-NDY): born 1472 in Menteith, Perth, Scotland; married 1491 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 31 Jan 1537 in Keithmore, Scotland.

223453. Margaret Buchanan (LZBF-RFZ): born 1475 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1537 in Keithmore, Scotland.

223454. Sir John Mowbray (LV17-5SR): born 1479 in Dalmeny, West Lothian, Scotland; died 1518 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

223456. Colin Campbell 1st L. (LJN1-F1L): born 1431 in Ardkinglas, Lochgoilhead, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 27 Oct 1407 in Kiss, Scotland; died 26 Sep 1475 in Tower, Strathfillan, Perthshire, Scotland.

223457. Lady Margaret Stirling (L8BL-Y2T): born 1412 in Stirling, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 24 Sep 1489 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland, United Kingdom.

223458. John Ross (LV92-2H6): born abt 1485 in Craige, Ayrshire, Scotland; died Sep 1547 in Pinkie.

223459. Elizabeth Lyon (LRBR-V3S): born 1490; died 1550.

223460. Sir Walter Buchanan 15th Laird Of Buchanan (LZPS-15D): born abt 1440 in Buchanan, Stirling; married 26 Nov 1463; died Sep 1526.

223461. Isabella Graham (L287-VGM): born abt 1445 in Kincardineshire; died 1510.

223462. Archibald Campbell 2nd Earl Of Argyll (LVS8-K5M): born 1449 in Lochawe, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 1478 in Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 9 Sep 1513 in Killed In the Battle of Flodden Field, Branxton, Northumberlandshire, England.

223464. William Dobh MacLeod VII Chief Of Macleod (LC79-KFD): born 1415 in Dunvegan Castle, Inverness, Scotland; married abt 1459 in Of Dunvegan Castle, Invrns, Sctl; died 1480 in Bloody Bay, Tobermory, Mull, Scotland.

223465. Janet MacLean (LHFQ-B6Q): born abt 1428 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died abt 1490 in Argyll and Bute, Scotland.

223466. Mr Gelam (L8QN-P2M): born abt 1517 in Of Saint James, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1535 in Of Saint James, Wiltshire, England; died.

223467. (L87M-YQ6): born abt 1519 in Of Saint James, Wiltshire, England; died.

223482. Patrick Haliburton 6th Lord Haliburton Of Dirleton (961V-SKF): born 1475 in Dirleton, East Lothian, Scotland; married 1499 in East Lothian, Scotland; died 6 Dec 1505 in Dirleton Castle, East Lothian, Scotland.

223483. Lady Margaret Douglas (L857-ML4): born 1482 in Dirleton Castle, East Lothian, Scotland; died 24 May 1508 in Berwickshire, Scotland.

223484. Robert Colville (LVHB-LQ8): born abt 1430 in Ochiltree Castle, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1439; died Jan 1496 in Hiltoun, Stirlingshire, Scotland.

223485. Margaret Elizabeth Logan Of Hiltoun (L5RR-KD6): born 1426 in Hiltoun, Stirlings, Scotland; died 1521 in Hiltoun, Stirlingshire, Scotland.

223486. Robert Arnot (L6LG-Z5L): born abt 1400; married; died.

223487. Robert (LR6K-9TJ): died.

237668. Heinrich Von Neidberg (KGCK-FD2): born abt 1328 in Of, Neidberg, Oberosterreich, Austria; married 1363 in Freundsberg, Steiermark, Austria; died bef 12 Nov 1394.

237669. Wilburge Von Rauhenstein (9QVL-7J9): born 1356 in Rauhenstein, Wien, Austria; died.

Generation 19

343786. Sir John Throckmorton (9ZZ6-CKR): Same as person number 83046.

343787. Elianore De la Spine (L6H8-RCK): Same as person number 83047.

436336. Sir Edmund Knyvett (LVJ4-TFK): Same as person number 93296.

436337. Eleanor Tyrell (LVJH-NB4): Same as person number 93297.
Preparer:
Aubrey Backscheider
3228 Observatory Ave
bockal@gmail.com
<NO SURNAME>
. . . , , , , , , , , –, , ,
(b. 1372) . . .
(b. 1430) . . .
(b. 1433) . . .
(b. 1443) . . .
(b. 1454) . . .
(b. 1465) . . .
(b. 1470) . . .
(b. 1475) . . .
(b. 1493) . . .
(b. 1495) . . .
(b. 1501) . . .
(b. 1505) . . .
(b. 1508) . . .
(b. 1512) . . . ,
(b. 1515) . . .
(b. 1518) . . .
(b. 1519) . . . ,
(b. 1520) . . .
(b. 1534) . . .
(b. 1536) . . .
(b. 1537) . . .
(b. 1545) . . .
(b. 1570) . . .
(b. 1585) . . .
(b. 1586) . . .
(b. 1595) . . .
(b. 1603) . . .
(b. 1616) . . .
(b. 1654) . . .
(b. 1682) . . .
. . . .
Abigail Dudley (b. 1485) . . .
Agnes . . . ,
Agnes (b. 1400) . . .
Agnes (b. 1408) . . .
Agnes (b. 1429) . . .
Agnes (b. 1433) . . .
Agnes (b. 1475) . . . ,
Agnes (b. 1490) . . .
Agnes (b. 1529) . . .
Agnes (b. 1541) . . . ,
Alice . . . ,
Alice (b. 1414) . . .
Angus (b. 1480) . . .
Ann (b. 1420) . . .
Ann (b. 1467) . . .
Ann (b. 1634) . . .
Ann (b. 1684) . . .
Anna (b. 1565) . . .
Anna (b. 1578) . . .
Anna Barbara (b. 1690) . . .
Anne . . .
Anne (b. 1529) . . .
Anne (b. 1530) . . .
Anne (b. 1580) . . .
Anne Catharine . . .
Annes (b. 1512) . . .
Annis (b. 1539) . . .
Bridget (b. 1577) . . .
Bridget (b. 1614) . . .
Catherine . . .
Catherine (b. 1445) . . .
Catherine (b. 1620) . . .
Catherine (b. 1795) . . .
Christina (b. 1752) . . .
Clemence (b. 1455) . . .
Clemence (b. 1482) . . .
Colette (b. 1564) . . .
Dorothy Unknown Surname (b. 1601) . . .
Eleanor (b. 1598) . . .
Elisabeth (b. 1615) . . .
Elizabeth . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1355) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1424) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1435) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1438) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1465) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1482) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1485) . . . ,
Elizabeth (b. 1529) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1540) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1549) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1559) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1565) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1595) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1630) . . .
Elizabeth Catherine (b. 1823) . . .
Ellen (b. 1454) . . .
Ellen (b. 1461) . . .
Elsbeth (b. 1591) . . .
Emma Cecilia (b. 1479) . . .
Emme Xh (b. 1497) . . .
Esther (b. 1505) . . .
Ewen . . .
Female (b. 1446) . . .
Florence (b. 1620) . . .
Francis . . .
Genofeva (b. 1520) . . .
Hannah (b. 1557) . . .
Hannah (b. 1654) . . .
Hans (b. 1518) . . .
Hanss (b. 1640) . . .
Henry (b. 1504) . . .
Hugh (b. 1642) . . .
Isabel (b. 1545) . . .
Isabella (b. 1511) . . .
James . . .
James (b. 1608) . . .
James (b. 1612) . . .
Jane . . .
Jane (b. 1577) . . .
Jane (b. 1592) . . .
Jane (b. 1629) . . .
Janet (b. 1467) . . .
Janet (b. 1520) . . .
Jeanette (b. 1611) . . .
Joan (b. 1350) . . .
Joan (b. 1430) . . . ,
Joan (b. 1440) . . .
Joan (b. 1450) . . .
Joan (b. 1484) . . .
Joan (b. 1536) . . .
Joan (b. 1540) . . .
Joan (b. 1541) . . .
Joan (b. 1542) . . .
Joane (b. 1408) . . .
Joane (b. 1537) . . .
Johanna (b. 1506) . . .
John (b. 1470) . . .
John (b. 1477) . . .
John (b. 1479) . . .
John (b. 1487) . . .
John (b. 1501) . . .
John (b. 1503) . . .
John (b. 1504) . . . ,
John (b. 1525) . . . ,
John (b. 1540) . . .
John (b. 1567) . . .
John (b. 1570) . . .
John (b. 1602) . . .
John (b. 1692) . . .
John Abrach (b. 1475) . . .
Judith . . .
Katharina (b. 1535) . . .
Katharyne . . .
Katherine . . .
Katherine (b. 1530) . . .
Kathrine (b. 1440) . . .
Lady Agnes (b. 1467) . . .
Lady Amyas (b. 1430) . . .
Lady Catherine Anne (b. 1462) . . .
Lisabeht . . .
M. (b. 1574) . . .
Margaret . . .
Margaret (b. 1380) . . .
Margaret (b. 1448) . . .
Margaret (b. 1463) . . .
Margaret (b. 1635) . . .
Margaret (b. 1644) . . . ,
Margaret (b. 1670) . . .
Margarett (b. 1455) . . .
Margery . . .
Margery (b. 1454) . . .
Margery (b. 1540) . . .
Marian (Mrs James Saul) (b. 1584) . . .
Marie Terry (b. 1464) . . .
Marion (b. 1548) . . .
Marjorie (b. 1497) . . .
Martha (b. 1666) . . .
Martin (b. 1505) . . .
Mary . . . , ,
Mary (b. 1553) . . .
Mary (b. 1609) . . .
Mary (b. 1625) . . .
Mary Ann (b. 1770) . . .
Maud Ap Thomas Matilda . . .
Michael (b. 1531) . . .
Miss Cobbs . . .
Mrs (b. 1402) . . .
Mrs Mrs (b. 1540) . . .
Mrs Richard Le Febvre (b. 1570) . . .
Mrs. (b. 1526) . . .
Mrs. (b. 1562) . . .
Mrs. Crouse (b. 1768) . . .
Mrs. Elizabeth Offing (b. 1587) . . .
Mrs. John Michenar . . .
Mrs. John Russell . . .
Mrs. Lady Nicholas (b. 1460) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1467) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1478) . . .
Ottilla (b. 1594) . . .
Rad (b. 1500) . . .
Richard (b. 1469) . . .
Richard (b. 1485) . . .
Richard (b. 1506) . . .
Richard Deol . . .
Robert . . .
Robert (b. 1511) . . .
Robert (b. 1555) . . .
Roger (b. 1466) . . .
Ruth (b. 1685) . . .
Rychard (b. 1519) . . .
Samuel (b. 1644) . . .
Sarah . . .
Sarah (b. 1525) . . .
Sarah (b. 1528) . . .
Sarah (b. 1716) . . .
Sarah Woodman . . .
Sybil (b. 1467) . . .
Thomas (b. 1410) . . .
Thomas (b. 1459) . . .
Thomas (b. 1475) . . .
Thomas (b. 1476) . . .
Thomas (b. 1504) . . .
Thomas (b. 1510) . . .
Thomas (b. 1515) . . .
Thomas (b. 1517) . . .
Thomas (b. 1532) . . .
Thomasin (b. 1456) . . .
Walter Alexander (b. 1410) . . . ,
William . . . ,
William (b. 1478) . . .
William (b. 1491) . . .
William (b. 1498) . . .
William (b. 1516) . . .
William (b. 1518) . . .
William De (b. 1380) . . .
ADAMS
Deborah (b. 1678) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1480) . . .
John (b. 1584) . . .
John (b. 1630) . . .
John Henry (b. 1505) . . .
Randall (b. 1530) . . .
Thomas Esper I. (b. 1557) . . .
ADLAM
Alicia (b. 1518) . . .
John (b. 1490) . . .
William (b. 1465) . . .
AGARD
Isabel (b. 1498) . . .
Sir Clement (b. 1472) . . .
AGNETTE
Agnette (b. 1481) . . .
John (b. 1450) . . .
AILIN
Anna . . .
AITKINS
Alice (b. 1533) . . .
ALABASTER
Elizabeth (b. 1538) . . . ,
James (b. 1440) . . .
Thomas (b. 1462) . . .
Thomas (b. 1512) . . .
ALBIN
Mary (b. 1704) . . .
ALLATON
Abraham . . .
Jane (b. 1675) . . .
ALLEN
George Sr. (b. 1580) . . .
Hannah (b. 1638) . . .
Jedediah (b. 1647) . . .
John (b. 1495) . . .
Judah (b. 1675) . . .
Mary (b. 1563) . . .
Mary Jane (b. 1490) . . .
Ralph (b. 1625) . . .
Rebecca (b. 1699) . . .
Rebecca (b. 1760) . . .
Richard (b. 1470) . . .
Richard (b. 1534) . . . ,
ALLINGTON
Mary (b. 1464) . . .
ALLYN
Richard (b. 1565) . . .
ALLYSON
Eleanor (b. 1515) . . .
ALWOOD
Hannah (b. 1520) . . .
AMIAS
Elizabeth (b. 1452) . . .
ANCELL
Agnes (b. 1552) . . .
John (b. 1468) . . .
ANDERSON
Pamala . . .
ANDREW
Jane (b. 1744) . . .
ANDREWS
Ann (b. 1432) . . .
Dorothy (b. 1510) . . .
Elizabeth Stratton (b. 1444) . . .
Hannah (b. 1753) . . .
John . . .
John (b. 1592) . . .
John (b. 1710) . . .
Joseph (b. 1657) . . .
Joseph (b. 1686) . . .
Joseph (b. 1729) . . .
Lieutenant John (b. 1621) . . .
Mary (b. 1585) . . .
Richard (b. 1562) . . .
Sir John Sr. (b. 1373) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1404) . . .
Sir Thomas I. (b. 1437) . . .
Thomas (b. 1463) . . .
Thomas (b. 1482) . . .
Thomas (b. 1520) . . .
ANNE
Thomas (b. 1422) . . .
ANNES MASON
Anne . . .
ANNESLEY
Catherine (b. 1482) . . .
ANSCELL
Edward (b. 1494) . . .
Esquire Thomas (b. 1520) . . .
AP LEWIS
Thomas (b. 1467) . . .
AP PHILIP
Wenllian (b. 1471) . . .
APP
Apollonia (b. 1547) . . .
Hans (b. 1517) . . .
APULDERFIELD
Elizabeth (b. 1438) . . .
William (b. 1408) . . .
ARBAUDE
Catherine (b. 1630) . . .
ARCEDEKENE
Alinor Eleanor (b. 1383) . . .
ARCEDEKNE
Warin L’ (b. 1355) . . .
ARCHER
Alice (b. 1494) . . .
ARDEN
Grace (b. 1510) . . .
ARMITAGE
Catherine (b. 1613) . . .
John (b. 1566) . . .
Thomas (b. 1592) . . .
ARNOT
Elizabeth (b. 1450) . . .
Robert (b. 1400) . . .
ASH
Margery (b. 1500) . . .
Thomas (b. 1470) . . .
ASHMAN
Henry (b. 1550) . . .
John (b. 1574) . . .
John (b. 1635) . . .
Mr. (b. 1515) . . .
Robert (b. 1605) . . .
ASHMANN
Phoebe (b. 1648) . . .
ASHTON
Margaret (b. 1515) . . .
ASSEKINS
Margaret (b. 1565) . . .
AUDLEY
Elizabeth (b. 1470) . . .
AYLIN EHELIN
Veit (b. 1541) . . .
AYSCOUGH
Elizabeth (b. 1424) . . .
BACHEMEYER
Catherine Elisabetha (b. 1728) . . .
BADLESMERE
Margery De Baroness Ros . . .
BAGGOTT
John (b. 1489) . . .
Lewis Sir (b. 1454) . . .
BAGOT
Elizabeth (b. 1562) . . .
Robert (b. 1511) . . .
Sir John (Lordknight) (High Sheriff) (b. 1436) . . .
BAILEY
Isabel (b. 1555) . . .
BAKER
Edward . . .
Hanna (b. 1638) . . .
John (b. 1588) . . .
BALLINGER
Rachell (b. 1533) . . .
BARBARA
Catherine (b. 1679) . . .
BARBISS
Margaret (b. 1755) . . .
BARCROFT
Ann (b. 1513) . . .
Robert (b. 1478) . . .
William (b. 1426) . . .
William (b. 1455) . . .
BARDOLF
William 4th Baron Bardolf (b. 1349) . . .
BARDOLPH
Elizabeth Bruce (b. 1375) . . .
BARENTYN
Margaret (b. 1500) . . .
BARNETT
Jane Grace (b. 1455) . . .
BARNHAM
Sir Walter (b. 1426) . . .
Sir. Nicholas (b. 1455) . . .
Stepehen (b. 1480) . . .
BARONESS ARCEDEKNE TALBOT
Elizabeth (b. 1364) . . .
BARRINGTON
Alice (b. 1380) . . .
BARROW
Mary (b. 1598) . . .
William (b. 1586) . . .
BARROWE
Agnes (b. 1564) . . .
Christofer (b. 1535) . . .
BASSET
Lady Jane (b. 1488) . . .
Richard (b. 1468) . . .
BASSETT
Phillis (b. 1537) . . .
BAUERLEIN
Hieronymus Beurlin (b. 1585) . . .
BAYLIE
Mr. . . .
BAYNHAM
Isabel (b. 1475) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1422) . . .
BAYNTON
Bridget Of Bromham (b. 1505) . . .
Edward (b. 1465) . . .
John (b. 1407) . . .
BEARD
Elizabeth (b. 1612) . . .
BEAUCHAMP DUDLEY
Elizabeth (b. 1400) . . .
BEAUFORT
Lady Eleanor (b. 1431) . . .
BEAUMONT
Miss (b. 1488) . . .
BECKET
Matilda (b. 1543) . . .
BECKETT
William (b. 1515) . . .
BELKNAP
Anne (b. 1458) . . .
BELLERS
Margaret (b. 1380) . . .
BENDISH
Elizbeth (b. 1580) . . .
John (b. 1514) . . .
Richard . . .
Thomas (b. 1540) . . .
BENGER
John (b. 1420) . . .
John (b. 1450) . . .
John (b. 1475) . . .
Mary Jane (b. 1500) . . .
BENJAMIN
Martha (b. 1692) . . .
BENNETT
Kele (b. 1504) . . .
BERKELEY
James (b. 1498) . . .
Joan (b. 1510) . . .
John (b. 1472) . . .
Joyce (b. 1524) . . .
Thomas (b. 1472) . . .
BERKELEY TH LORD OF BERKELEY
Sir Maurice Knight (b. 1436) . . .
BERNAKE
Agnes (b. 1362) . . .
BEUCHLIN
Catharina . . .
BEURLIN
Anna Catherina (b. 1650) . . .
Phillip (b. 1616) . . .
BEUTLER
Bartlin (b. 1578) . . .
Gall (b. 1560) . . .
BEVIN
John (b. 1450) . . .
John (b. 1475) . . .
Lady Katherine (b. 1497) . . .
BEYERINGTON
John (b. 1690) . . .
Mary (b. 1716) . . .
BIGGE
Richard (b. 1424) . . .
Richard (b. 1528) . . .
Robert . . .
Robert (b. 1449) . . .
Roger (b. 1395) . . .
BIGGS
John . . .
Mary (b. 1543) . . .
Mary (b. 1645) . . .
Robert (b. 1504) . . .
BIJLAND
Elisabeth Van (b. 1463) . . .
BIRKET
Jennett (b. 1505) . . .
BIRLEY
Elizabeth Margaret (b. 1393) . . .
BITLER
Johannes (b. 1713) . . .
John (b. 1762) . . .
Samuel (b. 1793) . . .
Susan (b. 1814) . . .
BLACKMORE
Elizabeth (b. 1555) . . .
John (b. 1540) . . .
Mr (b. 1513) . . .
BLEDLOW
Elizabeth (b. 1488) . . .
Thomas (b. 1446) . . .
BLEDLOWE
Sheriff Of London Thomas (b. 1440) . . .
BLOIS
Elizabeth Mary (b. 1579) . . .
BLOUNT
Anna Pillond (b. 1452) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1433) . . .
Elizabeth Baroness Of Windsor (b. 1469) . . .
Sir Knight William (b. 1442) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1378) . . .
Sir Walter 1st Baron Mountjoy (b. 1420) . . .
William Pillond (b. 1426) . . .
BLUETT
Lady Isabel (b. 1484) . . .
BLYTON
Margery (b. 1395) . . .
BLYTON,
Sir William Knight (b. 1363) . . .
BOGEYS
Joan (b. 1452) . . .
BOISLICHAUSSE
Seigneur Des Autieux Jean De . . .
BOLD
Katherine (b. 1478) . . . ,
Margaret (b. 1448) . . .
BOLEYN
George I. 2nd Viscount Rochford (b. 1503) . . .
George III (b. 1559) . . .
Lady Anne Elizabeth (b. 1440) . . .
Sir William (b. 1451) . . .
Thomas (b. 1477) . . .
BOLEYN MERCER AND LORD MAYOR OF LONDON
Sir Geoffrey (b. 1406) . . . ,
BOLEYN YEOMAN OF SALLE
Geoffrey . . .
BOLITHO
John (b. 1520) . . .
Margaret (b. 1577) . . .
William (b. 1472) . . .
William (b. 1542) . . .
BOLLEN
Anne (b. 1702) . . .
James Clerk At First Colonial Congress In Colonial New Jersey (b. 1629) . . .
James II (b. 1662) . . .
Robert (b. 1595) . . .
BONAR
Ann . . .
BONARTON
Agnes (b. 1410) . . .
BONVILLE
Cecily 7th Baroness Harington 2nd Baroness Bonville Suo Jure Marchioness Of Dorset (b. 1460) . . .
William 2nd Baron Bonville And 6th Baron Harrington Of Aldingham (b. 1442) . . .
BOOTH
Margaret De (b. 1375) . . .
BORDEN
Benjamin (b. 1649) . . .
Edmund Stephen (b. 1480) . . .
Jacob (b. 1753) . . .
James Allen (b. 1775) . . .
John (b. 1425) . . .
Matthew (b. 1563) . . .
Richard (b. 1595) . . .
Richard (b. 1672) . . .
Thomas (b. 1537) . . .
William . . . ,
BOREHEAD
Agnes (b. 1420) . . .
BOREMAN
Mary (b. 1631) . . .
Thomas (b. 1517) . . .
Thomas (b. 1525) . . .
Thomas (b. 1570) . . .
Thomas (b. 1601) . . .
William . . .
William (b. 1494) . . .
William (b. 1535) . . .
BORTON
Esther (b. 1667) . . .
John Jr. (b. 1669) . . .
John Sr. (b. 1634) . . . ,
Josiah Jr (b. 1779) . . .
Josiah Sr (b. 1749) . . .
Rebecca (b. 1805) . . .
Richard (b. 1529) . . .
William (b. 1510) . . .
William (b. 1698) . . .
William Sr (b. 1554) . . .
BORTON BOURTON
William Jr (b. 1590) . . .
BOSVILE
Elizabeth (b. 1418) . . .
BOSVILLE
Elizabeth (b. 1475) . . .
William (b. 1450) . . .
BOTELER
John (b. 1459) . . .
Mary (b. 1533) . . .
Philip IV (b. 1489) . . .
Sir John . . .
Sir John (b. 1429) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1461) . . .
BOULING
Margaret (b. 1426) . . .
BOULL
Elizabeth (b. 1555) . . .
BOURCHIER
Elizabeth (b. 1498) . . .
Jane Viscountess Of Berneers (b. 1490) . . .
BOURGUEVILLE
Charles (b. 1510) . . .
BOURNE
Bartholomew (b. 1454) . . .
Francis (b. 1506) . . .
James (b. 1420) . . .
Jane (b. 1548) . . .
Robert Henry (b. 1472) . . .
BOWYER
Frances Bridget (b. 1592) . . .
Robert (b. 1538) . . .
Thomas (b. 1564) . . .
William (b. 1512) . . .
BOYLE
Anne (b. 1435) . . .
BRAY
John (b. 1464) . . .
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1507) . . .
Mary (b. 1613) . . .
Richard (b. 1502) . . .
Thomas (b. 1555) . . .
William (b. 1525) . . .
BRAYE
Sir Edmund (b. 1484) . . .
BRECKNOCK
John (b. 1400) . . .
Sibilla (b. 1460) . . .
Sir. David (b. 1445) . . .
BRETT
Barbara (b. 1590) . . . ,
Jane Joan (b. 1472) . . .
Joane (b. 1442) . . .
Robert (b. 1448) . . .
BREWER
Mary (b. 1553) . . .
Thomas (b. 1531) . . .
BREWSE
Giles (b. 1514) . . .
Jane (b. 1542) . . .
Sir Lord Thomas (b. 1406) . . .
BREWSTER
Elizabeth (b. 1584) . . .
Francis Jr. (b. 1599) . . .
Francis Sr. (b. 1566) . . .
Humphrey (b. 1410) . . .
Humphrey Cleake (b. 1525) . . .
Mary (b. 1695) . . .
Rev Nathaniel (b. 1619) . . .
Robert (b. 1440) . . .
Robert (b. 1494) . . .
Timothy (b. 1661) . . .
William (b. 1470) . . .
BRIDGES
Isabell (b. 1494) . . .
BROENIMANN
Johannes (b. 1514) . . .
BROMWICH
Anne (b. 1499) . . .
James (b. 1450) . . .
John (b. 1474) . . .
BROOKE
Elizabeth (b. 1503) . . .
Joane (b. 1569) . . .
Sir Thomas Lord Cobham (b. 1470) . . .
Susanna (b. 1471) . . .
William (b. 1440) . . .
BROWN
Ann Lady (b. 1543) . . .
Anne Marbury (b. 1603) . . .
Edward (b. 1576) . . .
Elizabeth Wood (b. 1495) . . .
Grace . . .
BROWNE
Anne (b. 1497) . . .
Christopher (b. 1457) . . .
Christopher (b. 1482) . . .
John III (b. 1349) . . .
John IV (b. 1415) . . .
Sir John IV (b. 1380) . . .
Thomas (b. 1558) . . .
BRUCE
Maud Mary (b. 1449) . . .
BRUGGE
Elizabeth Burges (b. 1455) . . .
Sir Knight Thomas 5th Baron Of Chandos (b. 1425) . . .
BRYDGES
Sir Giles (b. 1462) . . .
Thomas (b. 1448) . . .
Ursula (b. 1500) . . .
BUCHANAN
Ann (b. 1511) . . .
James (b. 1612) . . .
Margaret (b. 1475) . . .
Mary (b. 1623) . . .
Patrick 16th Laird Of Buchanan (b. 1460) . . .
Sir Walter 15th Laird Of Buchanan (b. 1440) . . .
BUCKENMEYER
Freiderick Michel (b. 1675) . . .
BUCKLAND
Agnes (b. 1402) . . .
BUDEZERT
Agnes (b. 1630) . . .
BUETLER
Daniel (b. 1659) . . .
Johannes (b. 1628) . . .
BUGG
Mr . . .
BUGGE
Pernell (b. 1510) . . .
BUGGENMEYER
Catherine Barbara Mnu (b. 1679) . . .
BUIDHE O’CONNER ROE
Dorothy (b. 1475) . . .
BULLAS
Elizabeth (b. 1597) . . .
BULSTRODE
Philippa (b. 1460) . . .
William (b. 1398) . . .
William (b. 1430) . . .
BURBECK
Catherine (b. 1413) . . .
John (b. 1387) . . .
BURDEN
Jacob (b. 1804) . . .
James (b. 1702) . . .
Sarah A. (b. 1854) . . .
Zimri (b. 1829) . . .
BUREN
Adolf Van (b. 1542) . . .
Joan (b. 1565) . . .
Otto Van (b. 1419) . . .
Wolter Van (b. 1440) . . .
BURNAM
Robert (b. 1475) . . .
BURNHAM
Deacon John I. (b. 1618) . . .
Elizabeth . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1646) . . .
John (b. 1500) . . .
John II (b. 1660) . . .
Rachel (b. 1730) . . .
Robert Sr. (b. 1581) . . .
Thomas (b. 1558) . . .
Thomas (b. 1686) . . .
William (b. 1535) . . .
BURROWES
Johanna (b. 1562) . . .
BURTON
Jane (b. 1592) . . .
BUSBY
Anthony (b. 1576) . . .
Edward (b. 1668) . . .
Johannes (b. 1515) . . .
John (b. 1637) . . .
William (b. 1545) . . .
William (b. 1607) . . .
BUSHELL
(b. 1500) . . .
BUSNELL
Joan (b. 1520) . . .
BUTLER
Elizabeth (b. 1475) . . .
Hannah (b. 1687) . . .
James (b. 1393) . . .
Jeremiah (b. 1625) . . .
John (b. 1565) . . .
Lady Margaret (b. 1465) . . .
Lieutenant William (b. 1651) . . .
Robert (b. 1589) . . .
Sir Thomas 7th Earl Of Ormond (b. 1426) . . .
BUTLER BOTELER
Eleanor (b. 1487) . . .
BUTTER
Ann (b. 1490) . . .
BUTTERFIELD
Sarah Susan (b. 1615) . . .
Thomas (b. 1572) . . .
Thomas (b. 1590) . . .
BUZBY
Hannah (b. 1734) . . .
BYRON
Helena (b. 1416) . . .
CADWALLADER
Edith (b. 1524) . . .
CALLISON
Anthony (b. 1709) . . .
James (b. 1722) . . .
Jane Jean (b. 1743) . . .
Samuel (b. 1682) . . .
CALTHORPE
Anne (b. 1463) . . .
Joan Mary Ann (b. 1411) . . .
CALVERLEY
Martha (b. 1502) . . .
CAMERON
Alan Of Lochiel 16th Chief Of Clan Cameron (b. 1567) . . .
Catherine (b. 1598) . . .
Ewen (b. 1470) . . .
John (b. 1538) . . .
Margaret (b. 1475) . . .
CAMPBELL
Archibald (b. 1500) . . .
Archibald (b. 1525) . . .
Archibald 2nd Earl Of Argyll (b. 1449) . . .
Colin 1st L. (b. 1431) . . .
Dougal (b. 1560) . . .
Duncan (b. 1511) . . .
Florence (b. 1585) . . .
Hector Og (b. 1500) . . .
Janet (b. 1545) . . .
John (b. 1465) . . .
Lady Helen (b. 1459) . . .
Margaret Of Argyll (b. 1465) . . .
Sir Duncan Thomas Lord Of Auchenbreck (b. 1540) . . .
CANNAR
Alice (b. 1535) . . .
John Cooper (b. 1500) . . .
CAREWE
Anne (b. 1454) . . .
CARLISLE
John (b. 1618) . . .
John (b. 1645) . . .
Mary (b. 1674) . . .
CARLYLE
John (b. 1600) . . .
CARMAN
Abigail (b. 1661) . . .
John (3rd) (b. 1584) . . .
John (b. 1482) . . .
John (b. 1563) . . .
John (b. 1633) . . .
John IV (b. 1606) . . .
John Sr. (b. 1541) . . .
Susan (b. 1572) . . .
Thomas (b. 1459) . . .
Thomas (b. 1517) . . .
CARPENTER
Ann (b. 1632) . . .
Peter (b. 1591) . . .
CARR
(b. 1660) . . .
CARTER
Elizabeth (b. 1575) . . .
Felix (b. 1547) . . .
John (b. 1450) . . .
Sir William (b. 1474) . . .
Thomas III (b. 1500) . . .
Thomas IV (b. 1520) . . .
William (b. 1426) . . .
CATESBY
Anthony (b. 1485) . . .
Mary (b. 1543) . . .
Thomas (b. 1505) . . .
CHADDERTON
Edmund Ashton (b. 1490) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1536) . . .
John (b. 1480) . . .
CHADERTON
Edmund George (b. 1500) . . .
CHAMBERLAIN
Hester (b. 1486) . . .
Margaret (b. 1432) . . .
Robert Jr. (b. 1400) . . .
CHANELL
Angus (b. 1475) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1535) . . .
Thomas (b. 1510) . . .
CHANEY
Robert Wootan (b. 1460) . . .
CHANMPION
Mary (b. 1491) . . .
CHAPPELL
Johan . . .
CHARLES
Mary (b. 1391) . . .
CHARLTON
Anne (b. 1460) . . .
Robert (b. 1430) . . .
Thomas Knightley (b. 1394) . . .
CHATTLOCKE
Joan (b. 1474) . . .
CHAUCER
Alice (b. 1404) . . .
CHEESEMAN
Rebecca . . .
William . . .
William (b. 1551) . . .
CHEESMAN
John (b. 1559) . . .
John (b. 1580) . . .
CHESTER
Jane (b. 1425) . . .
William (b. 1400) . . .
CHICHELEY
Agnes . . .
Florence (b. 1384) . . .
CHICHESTER
Elizabeth (b. 1502) . . .
James (b. 1472) . . .
Richard (b. 1456) . . .
CHIDIOCK
Margaret (b. 1432) . . .
CHISHOLM
(b. 1502) . . .
CHREST
Matilda (b. 1829) . . .
CICELY
Isabel (b. 1520) . . .
CLAATER
Alice (b. 1512) . . .
CLAPP
Alice (b. 1512) . . .
CLARELL
Elizabeth (b. 1415) . . .
Johanna Margery (b. 1446) . . .
Richard (b. 1426) . . .
CLARK
Anne (b. 1580) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1673) . . .
Sir John I. (b. 1394) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1375) . . .
CLARKE
Agnes (b. 1418) . . .
Jane (b. 1515) . . .
CLAY
Elizabeth (b. 1565) . . .
John (b. 1526) . . .
Richard (b. 1514) . . .
CLINTON
Thomas 3rd Earl Of Lincoln (b. 1568) . . .
CLINTON ALIAS FIENNES
Henry 2nd Earl Of Lincoln (b. 1539) . . .
COATES
Elizabeth (b. 1560) . . .
COBBOLD
Susanna Matilda (b. 1505) . . .
COBBS
. . .
Nancy . . .
CODDINGTON
James (b. 1430) . . .
Joan (b. 1455) . . .
Robert (b. 1400) . . .
COGAN
John Mercer (b. 1400) . . .
Mary (b. 1604) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1494) . . .
Philobert (b. 1563) . . .
Thomas (b. 1428) . . .
Thomas (b. 1530) . . .
William Thomas (b. 1460) . . .
COGSWELL
Edward (b. 1554) . . .
Hannah (b. 1693) . . .
John Edward I. (b. 1592) . . .
Lt. John Jr. (b. 1665) . . .
Robert Cyde I. (b. 1510) . . .
William (b. 1619) . . .
COLLINS
Abraham (b. 1648) . . .
Abraham (b. 1700) . . .
Abraham (b. 1743) . . .
Anne (b. 1765) . . .
COLSTON
Mary (b. 1766) . . .
COLT
Jane (b. 1480) . . .
COLTE
John Of Essex (b. 1450) . . .
COLVILL
Sir Robert (b. 1448) . . .
COLVILLE
Elizabeth (b. 1315) . . .
Katherine (b. 1526) . . .
Robert (b. 1430) . . .
COMBE
Joane (b. 1505) . . .
CONEY
Agnes (b. 1503) . . .
Geoffrey (b. 1420) . . .
Thomas Sr. (b. 1450) . . .
William (b. 1488) . . .
CONNANT
James (b. 1571) . . .
Sarah (b. 1601) . . .
CONNER
John (b. 1715) . . .
John (b. 1741) . . .
Maria S. (b. 1823) . . .
William (b. 1774) . . .
William (b. 1794) . . .
CONSTABLE
Eleanor (b. 1485) . . .
Sir Marmaduke (b. 1443) . . .
CONSTANCE
Ellen (b. 1508) . . .
CONYERS
Margaret Heiress (b. 1454) . . .
Sir Christopher (b. 1400) . . .
CONYERS OF HORNSBY
Joan (b. 1420) . . .
COOK
Ellis (b. 1618) . . .
Jeremiah (b. 1585) . . .
Thomas (b. 1543) . . .
William (b. 1500) . . .
COOKE
Elisha (b. 1605) . . .
Sarah (b. 1649) . . .
Sir Thomas Lord Mayor Of London (b. 1422) . . .
Sir William (b. 1456) . . .
COOKE MAYOR OF LONDON
Sir Robert (b. 1392) . . .
COOPER
Martha (b. 1620) . . .
Mary (b. 1657) . . .
Simon . . .
COPE
Alexander (b. 1426) . . .
Ann (b. 1500) . . .
Edmund (b. 1552) . . .
Eramus (b. 1500) . . .
Lady Anne (b. 1517) . . .
Sir Anthony (b. 1496) . . .
Sir William (b. 1395) . . .
William (b. 1448) . . .
COPLEDIKE
Elizabeth (b. 1423) . . .
CORBET
Margaret (b. 1416) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1383) . . .
CORDELL
Joan . . .
COREY
David (b. 1690) . . .
Isaac (b. 1649) . . .
Thomas (b. 1590) . . .
CORNISH
Elizabeth (b. 1507) . . .
Mary Elizabeth (b. 1479) . . .
William (b. 1451) . . .
CORY
Alexander (b. 1763) . . .
Benjamin (b. 1736) . . .
Elizabeth D. (b. 1786) . . .
John I. (b. 1611) . . .
CORYE
Francis (b. 1495) . . .
John (b. 1565) . . .
Robert (b. 1450) . . .
Robert (b. 1540) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1515) . . .
William (b. 1470) . . .
COTHER
Jane (b. 1510) . . .
COTTON
Clement (b. 1448) . . .
Clement (b. 1475) . . .
Henry (b. 1521) . . .
Mary (b. 1553) . . .
Walter (b. 1422) . . .
COUNTESS OF SUSSEX
Margaret Stanley (b. 1436) . . . –
COURTENAY
Catherine (b. 1438) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1430) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1580) . . .
Hugh (b. 1529) . . .
John (b. 1448) . . .
Philip Sir Knight Of Molland Kingston And Exeter (b. 1430) . . .
COURTNEY
Joan (b. 1550) . . .
COVERT
Elizabeth (b. 1428) . . .
CRANE
Elizabeth (b. 1451) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1507) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1480) . . .
CRATCHER
Samuel (b. 1680) . . .
Sarah (b. 1712) . . .
CRAWLEY
Margaret (b. 1516) . . .
Thomas . . .
CRESACRE
Ann (b. 1511) . . .
Edward (b. 1485) . . .
John (b. 1455) . . .
CREW
Matthew (b. 1458) . . .
CREWE
Jane (b. 1500) . . .
CRIPPS
Hannah (b. 1703) . . .
John (b. 1639) . . .
Nathan (b. 1660) . . . ,
CROMWELL
Robert II (b. 1390) . . .
Sir William (b. 1416) . . .
CROMWELL BARON CROMWELL OF CARLETON ON TRENT
Sir Robert (b. 1390) . . .
CROSS
Sarah (b. 1656) . . .
CROSSE
Robert (b. 1613) . . .
CROUCHMAN
Mariota (b. 1325) . . .
CROUSE
Frederick (b. 1790) . . .
Peter (b. 1820) . . .
Samuel (b. 1766) . . .
Sarah (b. 1854) . . .
CROXTON
Alice Ann (b. 1473) . . .
William II (b. 1420) . . .
William III (b. 1440) . . .
CRUSE
John (b. 1405) . . .
CRUWYS
John Lord Of Morchard Cruwys (b. 1435) . . .
CULLEN
Joanna (b. 1520) . . .
CURTIS
Sarah . . .
CURZON
Isabella Elizabeth (b. 1436) . . .
CUSHIN
Edmund (b. 1521) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1544) . . .
CUSHING
John Junior (b. 1496) . . .
CUSTER
Agnes (b. 1470) . . .
D’AILLY
Jacqueline (b. 1420) . . .
DALTON
Alice (b. 1425) . . .
DANBY
Margery (b. 1469) . . .
Ralph (b. 1452) . . .
DANE
Hannah (b. 1648) . . .
John Sr (b. 1586) . . .
Reverend Frances (b. 1615) . . .
Richard (b. 1535) . . .
William (b. 1561) . . .
DANIELL
Emma Martha (b. 1785) . . .
DANVERS
John (b. 1430) . . .
Lady Dorothy (b. 1485) . . .
DARCY
Margaret (b. 1425) . . .
DARELL
Florence (b. 1425) . . .
DARREL
Christiana (b. 1426) . . .
DARRELL
Baron John (b. 1384) . . .
DAVID
Jowan (b. 1523) . . .
Seimont (b. 1528) . . .
DAVID DAUID
Mrs Seimont (b. 1532) . . .
DAVIS
Dorothy (b. 1649) . . .
John (b. 1500) . . .
Sir Guffudd Hywel Davys (b. 1450) . . .
Sir James Griffith (b. 1487) . . .
DE ARDLEIGH
Baroness Elizabeth (b. 1444) . . .
DE ASHTON
Sir John II (b. 1342) . . .
DE ASTLEY
Alice (b. 1480) . . .
DE BEAUCHAMP
Joan Countess Of Ormond (b. 1396) . . .
DE BESFORD
Agnes . . .
DE BOISLICHAUSSE
Barbe . . .
DE BOURGUEVILLE
Anne (b. 1538) . . .
DE BRABANT
Duke Johann IV (b. 1415) . . .
DE BREWSE BRAOSE
Sir William (b. 1430) . . .
DE BURGH
Margaret . . .
DE BYRON
Sir John (b. 1362) . . .
DE COURTENAY
John (b. 1498) . . .
DE FAIRSTED
Humphry (b. 1431) . . .
Margaret (b. 1459) . . .
DE FALSOM
Elizabeth Cromee (b. 1507) . . .
DE FITZHUGH
Elizabeth (b. 1419) . . .
DE GERARD BARONESS HEYDON
Lady Johanna Joan (b. 1402) . . .
DE GREENE
Walter (b. 1384) . . .
DE GRESLEY
Margaret (b. 1393) . . .
DE GREY
Alice (b. 1414) . . .
DE GREYSTOKE
Ralph 5th Baron Of Greystoke (b. 1414) . . .
DE HARCOURT
Margaret (b. 1435) . . .
DE HOPTON
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1409) . . .
DE LA LANDE
Marie (b. 1500) . . .
DE LA POLE
Jane (b. 1428) . . .
DE LA SPINE
Elianore . . . ,
Guy . . .
DE LUCY
Walter (b. 1387) . . .
DE MONTACUTE
Alice 5th Countess Of Salisbury (b. 1405) . . .
DE MONTAGU
Anne Duchess Of Exeter (b. 1399) . . .
DE MOWBRY
Margaret (b. 1388) . . .
DE MYTTON
Joan (b. 1448) . . .
DE NARBURGH
Ela (b. 1440) . . .
DE NEVILLE
John (b. 1416) . . .
John (b. 1428) . . .
Richard 5th Earl Of Salisbury (b. 1400) . . .
DE PERCY
Henry (b. 1376) . . .
Lady Elizabeth Baroness (b. 1468) . . .
DE POYNINGS
Agnes (b. 1350) . . .
DE ROS
Elizabeth (b. 1321) . . .
DE THROKMORTON
Thomas . . .
DE WINDSOR
Edith (b. 1515) . . .
Miles (b. 1413) . . .
Richard (b. 1392) . . .
Sir Lord Constable Of Windsor Castle Thomas (b. 1440) . . .
DE WINTER
Edmund (b. 1410) . . .
DE WYCHINGHAM
Elizabeth (b. 1385) . . .
DEBENTON
Nicholas (b. 1382) . . .
DECHARD
Annis (b. 1402) . . .
DEEYTON
Margaret (b. 1440) . . .
DEFALSON
Elizabeth Cromee (b. 1480) . . .
DELVES
John (b. 1417) . . .
Margaret (b. 1463) . . .
DENN
Hannah (b. 1715) . . .
Hannah (b. 1750) . . .
William (b. 1655) . . .
William Jr. (b. 1718) . . .
William Sr (b. 1680) . . .
DENYSE
Agnes (b. 1447) . . .
DERWAS
Mall Verch (b. 1400) . . .
DESMOND
Margaret Blake Verch Morgan (b. 1442) . . .
DESTRETLEY
Mrs. . . .
DETOSBERRY
Elizabeth (b. 1595) . . .
DEXTER
Francis (b. 1570) . . .
Sarah (b. 1617) . . .
DIETRICH
Anna Maria Rosine (b. 1695) . . .
DIGBY
Anne (b. 1543) . . .
Sir Kenelym Esq (b. 1510) . . .
Sir. Everard (b. 1446) . . .
DILLORNE
Elizabeth (b. 1480) . . .
DINGLEY
Lady Joan (b. 1472) . . .
DOANE
Ann (b. 1500) . . .
Thomas (b. 1467) . . .
DOGGETT
Baron (b. 1412) . . .
Madwen (b. 1445) . . .
DON
Carbery O. Conner (b. 1475) . . .
Dermot O. Conner . . .
Flim O. Conner . . .
DONNE DOANE
Ralph Esq. (b. 1482) . . .
DONNELL
Devoorgal O. . . .
DORSET
James (b. 1585) . . .
Margarett (b. 1609) . . .
DOUGLAS
Lady Margaret (b. 1482) . . .
DOUGLASS
Abigail (b. 1747) . . .
DRAKELOW
Eleanore (b. 1378) . . .
DRAKELOWE
Thomas (b. 1350) . . .
DRURY
Elizabeth . . .
Sir Robert Of Hawstead M. Pprivy Counsel Of King Hvii . (b. 1450) . . .
DU MOULIN
Marie (b. 1582) . . .
DUDLEY
Agnes (b. 1454) . . .
Joan (b. 1404) . . .
Lady Elizabeth Baroness De Stourton (b. 1488) . . .
Mary De Corbet (b. 1418) . . .
Richard (b. 1396) . . .
William (b. 1422) . . .
DUNBAR
Janet (b. 1424) . . .
DUNHAM
Elizabeth (b. 1473) . . .
DUNSTAN
Catherine (b. 1379) . . .
DUTTON
Joan (b. 1482) . . . ,
EAMES
Anne (b. 1585) . . .
Robert (b. 1560) . . .
EARP
Thomas (b. 1490) . . .
EASTLACK
Jemima (b. 1671) . . .
ECHINGHAM
Anne (b. 1420) . . .
Thomas De (b. 1425) . . .
EDMONDS
Mary Elizabeth (b. 1498) . . .
William (b. 1448) . . .
EDMUNDS
Christopher (b. 1472) . . .
EDWARD
Margaret (b. 1471) . . .
EDWARDS
Alyce (b. 1551) . . .
Mr . . .
EGERTON
Ellen (b. 1417) . . .
EHELIN
Endris . . .
Veit (b. 1516) . . .
EHLIN
Hans . . .
Veit (b. 1599) . . .
ELCOCK
Elizabeth Ann (b. 1524) . . .
William (b. 1500) . . .
ELIVIN
Margaret (A. K. A. Elwyn Or Elwin) (b. 1576) . . .
Richard (b. 1555) . . .
ELIZABETH
Lucy (b. 1446) . . .
ELIZABETH TRENT
(b. 1508) . . .
ELLIS
Alice (b. 1500) . . .
ELLIS ELLYS
John Sir (b. 1451) . . .
ELRINGTON
Jane (b. 1451) . . .
ELSASSER
Eva Maria (b. 1717) . . .
ELSTED
Susanne (b. 1568) . . .
ELWIN
(b. 1521) . . .
EMERSON
Alexander (b. 1564) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1693) . . .
George (b. 1540) . . .
John (b. 1510) . . .
Nathaniel (b. 1630) . . .
Thomas (b. 1485) . . .
Thomas (b. 1591) . . .
Thomas (b. 1662) . . .
EMMERICH
Maria Cleophe (b. 1660) . . .
Melchior (b. 1630) . . .
EMPSON
Ann (b. 1440) . . .
Sir Peter (b. 1418) . . .
ERPE
Henry (b. 1514) . . .
John (b. 1534) . . .
Margaret Mary (b. 1560) . . .
ERSKINE
Lady Mary (b. 1566) . . .
ESPER
Margaret (b. 1526) . . .
ESTLACK
Francis (b. 1635) . . .
Samuel (b. 1603) . . .
ETCHINGHAM
Lady Margaret Elizabeth (b. 1449) . . .
EVELETH
Elizabeth (b. 1615) . . .
EYON
Isabela (b. 1630) . . .
EYRE
Margery (b. 1474) . . .
FARMERS
Barbara . . .
FAULKNER
Christian (b. 1399) . . .
FAUNTEROY
Sir John (b. 1416) . . .
FAUNTLEROY
Agnes (b. 1462) . . .
FAUSLEY
Richard Knightley De (b. 1417) . . .
FERMOR
Anne (b. 1515) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1482) . . .
FETTIPLACE
Isabel (b. 1403) . . .
FIELD
Elizabeth Sarah (b. 1645) . . .
FIENNES DE CLINTON
Edward 1st Earl Of Lincoln (b. 1512) . . .
FILKES
John . . .
Mary (b. 1579) . . .
FILLEUL
Jacques . . .
Jeanne . . .
Sabastian (b. 1550) . . .
FILSMEYER
Dieterich (b. 1663) . . .
FINEUX
John (b. 1441) . . .
Kady Jane Johanna (b. 1465) . . . ,
FINN O’CONNER ROE
Devorgilla . . .
FISHER
(b. 1480) . . .
Edward (b. 1505) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1537) . . .
Margery (b. 1455) . . .
FITZ RANDOLPH
Abigail (b. 1578) . . .
Christopher (b. 1494) . . .
Christopher (b. 1530) . . .
John (b. 1455) . . .
Lord John (b. 1420) . . .
FITZRANDOLF
Sir Ralph (b. 1398) . . .
FITZRANDOLPH
Elizabeth (b. 1402) . . .
FITZURYAN AP GRUFFYDD
Thomas Sr. (b. 1428) . . .
FITZWILLIAM
Elizabeth (b. 1426) . . .
FLETCHER
Mary Rosana (b. 1685) . . .
William (b. 1650) . . .
FLOWERS
Lady Anne (b. 1445) . . .
FOLKINGHAM
John (b. 1357) . . .
John (b. 1451) . . .
Robert (b. 1445) . . .
Sir Thomas Of Leeds (b. 1500) . . .
FONTBURY
Agnes (b. 1544) . . .
FOORD
Eleanor (b. 1542) . . .
John (b. 1516) . . .
FORDE
Lady Sarah (b. 1375) . . .
Lady Susan Agnes (b. 1399) . . .
Thomas (b. 1375) . . .
FORDHAM
Florence (b. 1610) . . .
Henry (b. 1451) . . .
John (b. 1470) . . .
John Henry (b. 1423) . . .
Philip I. (b. 1556) . . .
Richard (b. 1505) . . .
William (b. 1525) . . .
FORSTER
Mary (b. 1400) . . .
FORTH
Cpt. William (b. 1460) . . .
Mary (b. 1516) . . .
Robert (b. 1410) . . .
Robert (b. 1478) . . .
FORTHE
Sir William (b. 1435) . . .
FOSTER
Alice (b. 1530) . . .
John (b. 1540) . . .
Reginald (b. 1595) . . .
Reynold (b. 1570) . . .
Robert (b. 1500) . . .
Sarah (b. 1620) . . .
William (b. 1504) . . .
FOWIE
(b. 1487) . . .
FOWL
John (b. 1450) . . .
FOWLE
Joan (b. 1604) . . .
Richard (b. 1514) . . .
Richard (b. 1569) . . .
Thomas (b. 1480) . . .
Thomas (b. 1550) . . .
FOWLER
Mary Beth (b. 1498) . . .
FOXLEY
John (b. 1471) . . .
Thomasine Virginia (b. 1492) . . .
FRAIM
Addie (b. 1650) . . .
FRANCIS
Elizabeth (b. 1396) . . .
FRANKLIN
Edward (b. 1405) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1573) . . .
Jean (b. 1430) . . .
FRASER
Janet (b. 1487) . . .
Nd Lord Of Lovat Thomas (b. 1461) . . .
FRAUNCEYS
Blauche (b. 1425) . . .
FRAZER
Baron Thomas Of Lovat (b. 1420) . . .
FRAZIER
Margaret (b. 1450) . . .
FREESE
Eva (b. 1661) . . .
FROMB
Hans Georg . . .
FROMM
Frederick (b. 1751) . . .
Georg Friedrich (b. 1710) . . .
Hans Bernhard (b. 1677) . . .
Sarah (b. 1791) . . .
FROWICK
Elizabeth (b. 1462) . . .
FROWYKE
Elizabeth (b. 1479) . . .
Sir Henry (b. 1448) . . .
FUCHS
Ann Elisabeth (b. 1660) . . .
Beat (b. 1613) . . .
FULFORD
Humphrey (b. 1440) . . .
Katherine (b. 1456) . . .
FÜNFFER
Barbara (b. 1445) . . .
Johannes (b. 1420) . . .
FYNEUX
William (b. 1415) . . .
FYSSHER
Catherine (b. 1502) . . .
Richard (b. 1470) . . .
GAFFORD
Margaret . . .
GAMBLE
Agnes (b. 1700) . . .
William (b. 1670) . . .
GANTNER
Madalen (b. 1534) . . .
GARNEYS
Agnes (b. 1478) . . .
John (b. 1455) . . .
GARNON
Margaret (b. 1464) . . .
GASCOIGNE
Isabel (b. 1460) . . . ,
William Sir Knight (b. 1426) . . .
GASTOM
Elizabeth (b. 1658) . . .
GATER
Judith . . .
Michael (b. 1531) . . .
Michael (b. 1562) . . .
Mr. (b. 1508) . . .
GATES
David (b. 1616) . . .
Sarah (b. 1635) . . .
GATLIFFE
Joan (b. 1526) . . .
GAYNSFORD
Margaret (b. 1445) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1424) . . .
GEDNEY
Margaret (b. 1485) . . .
GEERE
Barbara (b. 1595) . . .
Robert (b. 1577) . . .
GEISBERGER
Barbara (b. 1521) . . .
GELAM
Mr (b. 1517) . . .
GERE
Robert (b. 1549) . . .
GIBBS
Jane (b. 1549) . . .
GIFFARD
Joan (b. 1368) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1508) . . .
Roger (b. 1463) . . .
GIFFORD
John (b. 1431) . . .
Margaret (b. 1532) . . .
Sir Thomas Knight (b. 1408) . . .
GIGGS
Agnes (b. 1405) . . .
GILBERT
Dorothie (b. 1437) . . .
Joane (b. 1432) . . .
Sir John (b. 1410) . . .
GLEDHILL
Margery (b. 1500) . . .
GLEMHAM
Mrs. (b. 1413) . . .
GLOVER
Charles . . .
Mary (b. 1622) . . .
GLYNN
John (b. 1435) . . .
John (b. 1451) . . .
Margaret (b. 1490) . . .
GOCH
Geoffrey (b. 1439) . . .
GODFRAY
Jacques (b. 1623) . . .
GODFREY
Edward (b. 1540) . . .
Edward (b. 1570) . . .
Elizabeth Stout . . .
Joan (b. 1557) . . .
Thomas (b. 1596) . . .
GODON
(b. 1540) . . .
Abraham (b. 1560) . . .
Jacob (b. 1580) . . .
GOLDING
Richard (b. 1485) . . .
GOOCH
Alice (b. 1587) . . .
John (b. 1563) . . .
Peter (b. 1490) . . .
Thomas (b. 1534) . . .
GOODHUE
Captain William (b. 1645) . . .
Hannah (b. 1673) . . .
Mr. (b. 1562) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1587) . . .
William (b. 1612) . . .
GOODWIN
Ambrose (b. 1612) . . .
Mary (b. 1652) . . .
GOODWITH
Joan (b. 1555) . . .
GORDON
Janet . . .
GOSS
Bertha (b. 1819) . . .
GOSSAGE
Mary Ann (b. 1400) . . .
GOSSE
Henry . . .
Henry (b. 1816) . . .
GOUGH
Elizabeth (b. 1486) . . .
Richard (b. 1443) . . .
GOUGH GOFFE
Knight Sir Matthew (b. 1386) . . .
GOULDING
Elizabeth (b. 1524) . . .
Robert (b. 1505) . . .
GOURNEY
Mr (b. 1540) . . .
GRAF VON SCHAUNBERG
Johann Ii. (b. 1453) . . .
Ulrich Iii. . . .
GRÄFIN VON ARCO
Genovefa (b. 1489) . . .
GRAHAM
Isabella (b. 1445) . . .
Margaret (b. 1500) . . .
Mary Margaret Menteith (b. 1522) . . .
Sir Alexander 2nd Earl Of Menteith (b. 1472) . . .
William 3rd Earl Of Menteith (b. 1492) . . .
GRAUNGER
Agnes (b. 1455) . . .
GREEN
Elizabeth . . .
Joan (b. 1414) . . .
Ms Walter (b. 1386) . . .
GREENWAY
Agnes Anne (b. 1515) . . .
GREMPP
Felicitas (b. 1455) . . .
GREY
Cecily (b. 1497) . . .
Edward (b. 1440) . . .
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1470) . . .
Sir John Of Groby (b. 1432) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1457) . . .
GREYSTOKE
Elizabeth (b. 1440) . . .
GRIFFIN
Dorothy (b. 1507) . . .
Gruffydd (b. 1519) . . .
Jasper (b. 1648) . . .
Jasper Jr. (b. 1675) . . .
John (b. 1548) . . .
Philip (b. 1625) . . .
Ruth (b. 1699) . . .
GRIFFITH
Elizabeth (b. 1425) . . .
Griffith (b. 1500) . . .
Jane (b. 1525) . . .
Richard . . .
Sir William (b. 1445) . . .
William Ap (b. 1428) . . .
William Vychan (b. 1409) . . .
GRIMBALL
Hitchins (b. 1550) . . .
GROVE
Cicely (b. 1525) . . .
Robert (b. 1501) . . .
GROVER
Abigail (b. 1654) . . .
James (b. 1581) . . .
James Jr. . . .
Jeames (b. 1508) . . .
Reverend James . . .
GRUBBS
Hope Virginia (b. 1426) . . .
GYBBES
John (b. 1491) . . .
William (b. 1524) . . .
HAINES
Carlisle (b. 1700) . . .
Hannah (b. 1674) . . .
John (b. 1664) . . .
John B. Jr (b. 1685) . . .
John Richard (b. 1617) . . .
Rebecca (b. 1754) . . .
Richard (b. 1644) . . . ,
Richard (b. 1665) . . .
Robert Innes Sir (b. 1470) . . .
Solomon (b. 1728) . . .
Thomas . . .
HALIBURTON
Patrick 6th Lord Haliburton Of Dirleton (b. 1475) . . .
HALIGHWELL
Sir Richard (b. 1462) . . .
HALL
Edward Heugh (b. 1580) . . .
Jane (b. 1606) . . .
John I. (b. 1540) . . .
Robert . . .
Sir William (b. 1485) . . .
Thomas (b. 1515) . . .
Thomasine De (b. 1454) . . .
HALLIWELL
Jane (b. 1484) . . .
HALSTEAD
Abraham (b. 1566) . . .
Hannah (b. 1690) . . .
Jonathon (b. 1610) . . .
Lawrence (b. 1485) . . .
Lawrence (b. 1542) . . .
Sir William Oliver (b. 1460) . . .
Timothy B. Jr (b. 1658) . . .
Timothy Sr. (b. 1633) . . .
William (b. 1435) . . .
HALSTED
Oliver (b. 1509) . . .
HALYBURTON
Lady Mariotta (b. 1505) . . .
HAMOND
Ashley (b. 1490) . . .
HAMPTON
Ellianor (b. 1379) . . .
HANCOCK
Mary (b. 1668) . . .
William (b. 1625) . . .
HANER
Jean Alice (b. 1494) . . .
HANKEFORD
Anne Countess Of Ormond (b. 1430) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1408) . . .
HARCOURT
Agnes (b. 1518) . . .
Alice (b. 1393) . . .
Sir Knight John (b. 1496) . . .
HARDING
Henry Doddes (b. 1505) . . .
Joan (b. 1460) . . .
Lady Alice (b. 1560) . . .
Sir John Richard (b. 1530) . . .
HARLING
Arnold (b. 1440) . . .
HARRINGTON
Joan (b. 1425) . . .
HARRIS
Abigail (b. 1731) . . .
James (b. 1700) . . .
Peter (b. 1550) . . .
Richard (b. 1666) . . .
Willyam (b. 1582) . . .
HARRIS HARRIES
Jam James (b. 1613) . . .
HARRISON
Janet (b. 1586) . . .
Peter (b. 1546) . . .
William (b. 1563) . . .
HARSSANT
Catherine (b. 1564) . . .
John (b. 1470) . . .
Thomas (b. 1525) . . .
HARTLEY
Agnes Anne Maude . . .
Anne (b. 1542) . . .
John (b. 1516) . . .
John (b. 1521) . . .
HARVEY
Ann (b. 1444) . . .
Lady Mary (b. 1470) . . .
Sir William (b. 1444) . . .
William (b. 1410) . . .
HASTINGS
Margaret (b. 1464) . . .
HAVER
Agnes (b. 1510) . . .
Henry (b. 1490) . . .
HAWKEN
Thomas (b. 1546) . . .
William (b. 1574) . . .
HAWKES
Adam (b. 1605) . . .
Susanna (b. 1633) . . .
HAWKESWORTH
Margaret (b. 1580) . . .
Robert Wright (b. 1541) . . .
HAWKINS
Mary (b. 1658) . . .
Robert (b. 1610) . . .
Zachariah (b. 1639) . . .
HAWLEY
Ann (b. 1475) . . .
HAYNES
John (b. 1594) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1525) . . .
Richard (b. 1492) . . .
Sir John (b. 1550) . . .
HAYWARD
Joanna (b. 1507) . . .
HEALD HEIRD
Margaret (b. 1520) . . .
HEIMBACH
Johane (b. 1479) . . .
HENEAGE
John (b. 1398) . . .
John (b. 1452) . . .
John (b. 1484) . . .
John Esquire (b. 1419) . . .
Mary (b. 1529) . . .
HENEAGE ESQUIRE
Mrs John (b. 1419) . . .
HENLEY
Agnes (b. 1426) . . .
John Gent I. (b. 1400) . . .
HERBERT
Elizabeth Verch William (b. 1426) . . . ,
Lady Maud Countess Of Northumberland (b. 1448) . . .
HERLING
Lady Agnes Of Exeter (b. 1498) . . .
Sir. Arved Lord Of Exeter (b. 1468) . . .
HERTER
Agnes (b. 1560) . . .
HERVEY
John (b. 1420) . . .
HETHE HEATH
Elizabeth . . .
HEWITT
Edward (b. 1446) . . .
John Borroridge (b. 1460) . . .
Lady Catherine Elizabeth (b. 1484) . . .
HEYDON
Lord William (b. 1406) . . .
Margery (b. 1498) . . .
Sir Henry (b. 1440) . . .
Sir John (b. 1416) . . .
HICKS
Sarah (b. 1560) . . .
HIMMELKRON
Daniel (b. 1530) . . .
Daniel II (b. 1561) . . .
Regina (b. 1586) . . .
HIMMELMAN
Caspar (b. 1663) . . .
Jurgen . . .
HIMMELMANN
Johannes (b. 1692) . . .
Maria Barbara (b. 1712) . . .
HINGESTON
Elizabeth (b. 1435) . . .
HITCHINS
Elizabeth (b. 1570) . . .
HITCXHINS
Mrs Grimball (b. 1550) . . .
HOFFERMAN
Clarissa (b. 1797) . . .
HOFFMAN
Anna Elizabeth (b. 1740) . . .
HOLDITCH
Ann (b. 1442) . . .
HOLLAND
Elisabeth (b. 1512) . . .
Mrs. Agnes (b. 1425) . . .
HOLME
Agnes (b. 1620) . . .
Peter (b. 1570) . . .
Richard (b. 1593) . . .
HOLMES
Alice (b. 1560) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1510) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1421) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1447) . . .
HOLTE
Joane (b. 1424) . . .
HOME
Baron George (b. 1509) . . .
Margaret (b. 1550) . . .
Sir. George Baron (b. 1526) . . .
HOO
Anne (b. 1424) . . . ,
HOPKINS
Elizabeth (b. 1706) . . .
HOPTON
Sir John Lord Of Westwood Sheriff Of Norfolk And Suffolk (b. 1408) . . .
HORESTON
Jane (b. 1498) . . .
William (b. 1475) . . .
HORNE
Elizabeth (b. 1470) . . .
Johanna (b. 1544) . . .
HORNSEY
Jennett (b. 1569) . . .
John (b. 1534) . . .
Mr. (b. 1510) . . .
HORROCKSFORD
Agnes De (b. 1425) . . .
HORSLEY
Constance (b. 1585) . . .
HOUGH
Margaret . . .
HOWARD
John 1st Duke Of Norfolk (b. 1425) . . .
Lady Muriel (b. 1486) . . .
Robert (b. 1385) . . .
Thomas I. 2nd Duke Of Norfolk Kog Earl Of Surrey (b. 1443) . . . ,
HOWARD DUCHESS OF RUTLAND
Elizabeth Countess Of Wiltshire And Ormondee (b. 1480) . . .
HOWE
Robert (b. 1534) . . .
Susan Alice Jane (b. 1554) . . .
HOWLAND
Elizabeth (b. 1647) . . .
Henry (b. 1574) . . .
Henry II (b. 1603) . . .
John (b. 1481) . . .
John (b. 1511) . . .
Lord John III (b. 1541) . . . ,
Margaret (b. 1568) . . .
Sir Richard Jr (b. 1443) . . .
Sir Richard Sr (b. 1420) . . .
HUDDERSFIELD
Elizabeth (b. 1482) . . .
HUDDESFIELD
William (b. 1436) . . .
HUETT
Lady Eleanor (b. 1447) . . .
HUGHES
Anne (b. 1542) . . .
HULL
Joan Anne (b. 1487) . . .
John (b. 1450) . . .
HUMM
Elsbeth . . .
HUMPHREY
Margaret (b. 1572) . . .
HUNGERFORD
Alice Eleanor . . .
HURD
Anne (b. 1500) . . .
HYDE
Thomas . . .
HYETT
Elizabeth (b. 1453) . . .
II PAYNE
Lord John (b. 1420) . . .
INGALDESTHORPE
Isabel (b. 1435) . . .
INGALLS
Edmund (b. 1460) . . .
Edmund (b. 1586) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1619) . . .
Henry (b. 1480) . . .
Robert Angell (b. 1551) . . .
INGE
Joan (b. 1300) . . .
INGHAM
Alice (b. 1480) . . .
John (b. 1457) . . .
INGLE
Margaret (b. 1480) . . .
INGOLDESTHORPE
Edmund (b. 1405) . . .
INWARBY
John (b. 1480) . . .
IWARDBY
Margaret (b. 1477) . . .
JACKSON
Anna (b. 1553) . . .
Hannah Cobb (b. 1759) . . .
JAMES
. . .
Henrie (b. 1535) . . .
James . . .
James (b. 1654) . . .
Jane (b. 1564) . . .
Mary (b. 1677) . . .
JEAN
Lady Sacy Dame De Sacy Marquerite . . .
JEFFRIES
Ann (b. 1580) . . .
JENKES
Lady Elizabeth Baroness Of Leighs Jenkes (b. 1510) . . .
William (b. 1480) . . .
JENNOR
Mr. (b. 1525) . . .
Mrs. John (b. 1556) . . .
Sarah (b. 1582) . . .
JENOUR
John (b. 1555) . . .
JENTILMAN
Joan . . .
JERMY
Elizabeth (b. 1439) . . .
Sir John (b. 1414) . . .
JOANN WILCOX
(b. 1440) . . .
JOCELYN
Mary (b. 1560) . . .
JOHN
Elizabeth Verch (b. 1470) . . .
JONES
Hannah (b. 1800) . . .
Jeffrey (b. 1638) . . .
John James (b. 1505) . . .
John Jr (b. 1471) . . .
John Jr (b. 1524) . . .
John Morris David (b. 1620) . . .
John Sr (b. 1486) . . .
Lucretia (b. 1600) . . .
Richard (b. 1571) . . .
Richard William (b. 1547) . . .
Susanna (b. 1675) . . .
William (b. 1474) . . .
William Henry . . .
JORDAN
Anna . . .
Jane (b. 1622) . . .
Stephen (b. 1589) . . .
JORY
Jane (b. 1593) . . .
John . . .
JORYE
John (b. 1535) . . .
JOSEPH
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1418) . . .
JOSSELYN
Johanne (b. 1525) . . .
John (b. 1451) . . .
Ralph (b. 1475) . . .
Ralph (b. 1503) . . .
KAVANAUGH
Sarah Elizabeth (b. 1730) . . .
KEBBLE
Alice (b. 1530) . . .
Mr. . . .
KEHR
Maria Gertrudis (b. 1732) . . .
KELE
Kellee (b. 1490) . . .
KELE TRIPP
Phyllis Bennett . . .
KENT
Joan (b. 1400) . . .
John (b. 1465) . . .
John (b. 1485) . . .
John (b. 1510) . . .
Richard (b. 1533) . . .
Stephen (b. 1603) . . .
Thomas (b. 1550) . . .
KEY
Agnes (b. 1430) . . .
Thomas (b. 1400) . . .
KING
Deliverance . . .
William (b. 1595) . . .
KINGESMAN
John (b. 1492) . . .
KINGSMAN
Robert (b. 1568) . . .
KINGSMAN I.
Robert (b. 1520) . . .
KINSMAN
Elizabeth (b. 1690) . . .
Mary (b. 1630) . . .
Mary (b. 1631) . . .
Robert (b. 1628) . . .
Robert III (b. 1607) . . . –
Sarah (b. 1659) . . .
Thomas (b. 1662) . . .
KINTON
Anne (b. 1636) . . . ,
John (b. 1540) . . .
John Sr (b. 1561) . . .
William (b. 1590) . . .
KIRBY
Alice (b. 1400) . . .
KIRKE
Elizabeth (b. 1521) . . .
John (b. 1500) . . .
Samuel (b. 1480) . . .
KIRTLAND
Anna M. (b. 1546) . . .
KLEVE
Helena Countess Of (b. 1466) . . .
KLEVE VON KLEVE
Johann I. (b. 1419) . . .
KNAPP
Ann Elizabeth (b. 1578) . . .
KNEVETT
Mary (b. 1553) . . .
KNIGHTLEY
Margaret (b. 1382) . . .
Richard (b. 1395) . . .
Richard De (b. 1335) . . .
KNIGHTLY
Emma (b. 1462) . . .
KNIVETON
Emma Lucy (b. 1464) . . .
KNIVTON
Elizabeth (b. 1420) . . .
KNYVETT
Christopher (b. 1520) . . .
Edmund Sergeant Port To Henry VIII (b. 1490) . . .
Elizabeth Countess Of Lincoln (b. 1570) . . .
Henry (b. 1539) . . .
John (b. 1518) . . .
Lady Abigail (b. 1572) . . .
Margaret (b. 1395) . . .
Richard (b. 1540) . . .
Sir Edmund (b. 1462) . . . ,
Sir Henry (b. 1496) . . .
Sir Knight Lord Berners Thomas (b. 1541) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1481) . . .
Sir William . . .
KOCH
Elisabeth (b. 1555) . . .
Jacob (b. 1530) . . .
KOEHLER
Maria (b. 1580) . . .
KÖNIG
Anna (b. 1650) . . .
KYNESMAN
Simon . . .
KYNTON
Rychard (b. 1517) . . .
KYNVETON
Lady Margaret Kinaston (b. 1443) . . .
LA ZOUCHE
Sir Eudes 1st Baron Zouche Of Harringworth (b. 1297) . . .
William (b. 1321) . . .
LANGARISH
Elizabeth (b. 1533) . . .
Rad (b. 1497) . . .
LANGDON
Wilhelma (b. 1436) . . .
LANGFORD
Ann (b. 1550) . . .
LANGRAKE
Agnas (b. 1492) . . .
Agnes (b. 1492) . . .
Roger (b. 1430) . . .
Roger (b. 1462) . . .
LANGSKAR
Effam (b. 1574) . . .
LANGSTON
Johana . . .
LANGTON
Cuthbert (b. 1473) . . .
Joan (b. 1499) . . .
Thomas (b. 1430) . . .
LASCELLES
Margaret Of Escrick . . .
LAVENHAM
Jeanne (b. 1451) . . .
LAYER
Elizabeth (b. 1583) . . .
LAZOUCHE
Katharine (b. 1446) . . .
LE FEBVRE
Jeanne (b. 1600) . . .
Richard (b. 1570) . . .
LE SCROPE
Sir John (b. 1496) . . .
Thomas (b. 1429) . . .
LE SCROPE SANDWICH
Lady Edith Elizabeth (b. 1452) . . .
LEAVITT
Percival (b. 1552) . . .
LEDESPENCER
Elizabeth (b. 1367) . . .
LEGH
Margaret Sussana Of Adlington (b. 1332) . . .
LEIDS
Jane (b. 1580) . . .
John (b. 1520) . . .
LEIGH
Giles (b. 1491) . . . ,
Henry (b. 1444) . . .
Margaret . . .
Margaret (b. 1516) . . .
Rachael (b. 1502) . . .
LEONHARDT
Christina (b. 1580) . . .
LERCH
Catherine (b. 1754) . . .
LERSCH
Johann Wilhelm William (b. 1722) . . .
LESCROPE KG
Sir John (b. 1435) . . .
LETYAS
Joan (b. 1348) . . .
LEVENTHORPE
Constance (b. 1454) . . .
LEVETT
John (b. 1474) . . .
Richard (b. 1506) . . .
William (b. 1448) . . .
William Sr (b. 1528) . . .
LEVITT
Mary (b. 1570) . . .
LEWES
Edmund (b. 1601) . . .
LEWES LEWIS
Thomas (b. 1633) . . .
LEWIS
James (b. 1747) . . .
Levi Sr (b. 1706) . . .
Mary (b. 1771) . . .
Samuel (b. 1673) . . .
LEWKNOR
Jane (b. 1492) . . .
John (b. 1395) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1469) . . .
LIDE
Thomas (b. 1544) . . .
LINES
Abigail (b. 1614) . . .
LITTLEBURY
Miss (b. 1363) . . .
LIVELY
Mary (b. 1601) . . .
LLOYD
Maud Verch Morgan (b. 1480) . . .
Morgan (b. 1465) . . .
LOGAN OF HILTOUN
Margaret Elizabeth (b. 1426) . . .
LONG
Hannah Boble (b. 1713) . . .
LORD
Abigail (b. 1719) . . .
Ann . . .
Robert (b. 1670) . . .
Samuel (b. 1640) . . .
LOVELACE
Margery (b. 1525) . . .
LOVET
Elizabeth (b. 1403) . . .
LOWRY
James (b. 1608) . . .
Jane Janette (b. 1652) . . .
John (b. 1620) . . .
LUCAS
Elizabeth (b. 1790) . . .
William (b. 1765) . . .
LUCY
Reynold Reginald (b. 1359) . . .
Sir William (b. 1404) . . .
LUCY WAYTE
Elizabeth (b. 1444) . . .
LUDLOW
George (b. 1505) . . .
John (b. 1425) . . .
John (b. 1455) . . .
Roger (b. 1590) . . .
Sarah (b. 1625) . . .
Thomas . . .
William III (b. 1478) . . .
William Richard (b. 1397) . . .
LUNSFORD
Eleanor Alionora (b. 1445) . . .
LUTTERELL
Elizabeth (b. 1388) . . .
LYDE
Elizabeth (b. 1529) . . .
Robte (b. 1510) . . .
LYNCOLN
Elizabeth (b. 1534) . . .
LYNE
John (b. 1529) . . .
John (b. 1570) . . .
LYNES
Richard (b. 1597) . . .
LYON
Elizabeth (b. 1490) . . .
MAC LEAN
Lachtan IV Chattanoch (b. 1465) . . .
MACDOMHNALL
Ian John Cathanach (b. 1450) . . .
MACDONALD
Alexander . . .
Hugh Of Sleat 1st Of The Macdonalds Of Sleat Branch (b. 1454) . . .
Margaret (b. 1479) . . .
Mary (b. 1480) . . .
Meve (b. 1524) . . .
MACDONNELL
Alexander Alasdrum (b. 1479) . . .
MAC-GHLASRIGH
(b. 1523) . . .
MACHYN
Julian (b. 1413) . . .
MACINTOSH
Margaret (b. 1542) . . .
MACLAIN
Catherine (b. 1479) . . .
Lord Ardnamurchan John (b. 1455) . . .
MACLEAN
Agnes Stenson (b. 1626) . . .
Allan (b. 1519) . . .
Allan Laird Ardgour (b. 1582) . . .
Ewen (b. 1501) . . .
Ewen (b. 1571) . . .
Finvola Duart (b. 1432) . . .
Hector (b. 1515) . . .
Hector Mor (b. 1480) . . .
Hector Roy (b. 1542) . . .
Janet (b. 1428) . . .
John (b. 1543) . . .
John Abrach 2nd Laird Of Coll (b. 1475) . . .
John Garvie (b. 1580) . . .
Lauchlan (b. 1555) . . .
Marion Treshmish (b. 1480) . . .
MACLEAN ND MACLEAN CHIEF OF COLL SCOTLAND
John Abrach (b. 1473) . . .
MACLEOD
Alexander Crotach 8th Chief (b. 1455) . . .
Florence (b. 1558) . . .
Lady Mary (b. 1538) . . .
Tormod (b. 1525) . . .
William Dobh VII Chief Of Macleod (b. 1415) . . .
William Of Harries (b. 1515) . . .
MADOG
Lowry Verch (b. 1482) . . .
MAGER
Clara (b. 1480) . . .
Ludwig (b. 1445) . . .
Matthias (b. 1410) . . .
MAISTER
John (b. 1430) . . .
MALLISON
Elizabeth (b. 1482) . . .
MALLORY
Margaret (b. 1397) . . .
MALPAS
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1426) . . .
Sir Philip (b. 1396) . . .
MALPAS COOKE
Lady Katherine Walfrey (b. 1396) . . .
MANING
Abbygale (b. 1435) . . .
MANN
Mary (b. 1643) . . .
MARCANT
John (b. 1483) . . .
MARCHAND
Elizabeth (b. 1515) . . .
MARGARET
. . .
MARGARETHA
(b. 1671) . . .
MARGERY DEJENELTON
(b. 1367) . . .
MARKAUNT
Agnes (b. 1520) . . .
William (b. 1479) . . .
William II (b. 1496) . . .
MARSHALL
Anna (b. 1576) . . .
John (b. 1470) . . .
John William (b. 1446) . . .
Margaret Ann (b. 1525) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1500) . . .
MARTIN
Margaret (b. 1533) . . .
Nathan (b. 1500) . . .
MARVIN
Walter Esq (b. 1450) . . .
MASON
Elizabeth (b. 1530) . . .
Thomas (b. 1500) . . .
William (b. 1449) . . .
MASSEY
Ellen (b. 1565) . . .
John (b. 1531) . . .
MASTER
John (b. 1490) . . .
MASTERS
Agnes (b. 1510) . . .
Thomas (b. 1442) . . .
MATHEW
Jenet (b. 1453) . . . ,
Theobald (b. 1630) . . .
MATHEWS
Captain John (b. 1697) . . .
Phillippa (b. 1667) . . .
MATLACK
Sarah (b. 1704) . . .
MATLOCK
George (b. 1606) . . .
John (b. 1500) . . .
John (b. 1560) . . .
William (b. 1531) . . .
William (b. 1645) . . .
MATTHEWS
Captain George (b. 1581) . . .
Jane Lynn (b. 1734) . . .
MAULDEN
Lady Grace (b. 1580) . . .
MAULDIN
Richard (b. 1550) . . .
MAUNCEL
Richard Alexander (b. 1340) . . .
Walter Alexander (b. 1410) . . . ,
MAYHEW
Thomas Ap Dyffad Mathew (b. 1438) . . .
MAYSY
Ellen (b. 1480) . . .
MC CLINTOCK
Margaret (b. 1700) . . .
MCCLEAN
Donald (b. 1618) . . .
MCCLINTOCK
Alexander (b. 1692) . . .
Alexander Jr. (b. 1622) . . .
Alexander Sr. (b. 1596) . . .
John (b. 1540) . . .
John (b. 1562) . . .
John (b. 1648) . . .
Margaret (b. 1765) . . .
William Alexander (b. 1717) . . .
MCDONALD
Ann (b. 1570) . . .
MCGHEE
Velma Ruth (b. 1414) . . .
MCPHEARSON
Catherine Johanna (b. 1512) . . .
MCPHERSON
Richard Adam (b. 1486) . . .
M’DUGALL
(b. 1545) . . .
MEADE
Lady Isabel (b. 1444) . . .
MEDCALFE
Christiana (b. 1373) . . .
MEOSSER
Johann Michael (b. 1717) . . .
MERVYN
Elizabeth (b. 1520) . . .
John (b. 1478) . . .
METCALFE
Elizabeth (b. 1462) . . .
METCHELL
(b. 1535) . . .
MICHEL
William (b. 1610) . . .
MICHENAR
Audrey (b. 1515) . . .
John (b. 1480) . . .
MICKLE
Archibald (b. 1660) . . .
Sarah . . .
Theodore Robert (b. 1630) . . .
MIDDLETON
Alice (b. 1458) . . .
Lady Agnes (b. 1397) . . .
Margaret (b. 1443) . . .
Sir John Knight (b. 1347) . . .
Sir Peter (b. 1435) . . .
Thomas (b. 1436) . . .
MILLS
Elizabeth (b. 1720) . . .
Mary (b. 1633) . . .
Samuel . . .
MINSHULL
Alice (b. 1462) . . .
Baron John (b. 1433) . . .
MITCHELL
Hanna (b. 1753) . . .
Jacob (b. 1680) . . .
James (b. 1627) . . .
John (b. 1534) . . .
Mary (b. 1559) . . .
Nathaniel (b. 1728) . . .
Sarah (b. 1592) . . .
Thomas (b. 1505) . . .
Thomas (b. 1560) . . .
MNU
Brydget (b. 1532) . . .
MOLEYN
Katherine . . .
Lord . . .
MOMPESSON
Mary (b. 1453) . . .
MONFORDE MUNDEFORD
Francis Of Feltwell (b. 1475) . . .
MONTAGU
William (b. 1425) . . .
MONTAGUE
Edward (b. 1500) . . .
Eleanor (b. 1475) . . .
Lady Dorothy (b. 1525) . . .
Thomas (b. 1452) . . .
William . . .
MONYNGS
Ann Jane (b. 1419) . . .
MOORE
Alice (b. 1597) . . .
Alice Countess Of Rockingham (b. 1452) . . .
Dealon Issac (b. 1495) . . .
Elsabeth (b. 1536) . . .
Elsbet Elizabeth (b. 1520) . . .
Hannah (b. 1665) . . .
Jane (b. 1488) . . .
Jane (b. 1546) . . .
John III (b. 1557) . . .
Nathaniel (b. 1642) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1459) . . .
Robert (b. 1428) . . .
Silas (b. 1468) . . .
Thomas (b. 1400) . . .
Thomas (b. 1575) . . .
Thomas Cree II (b. 1531) . . .
Thomas Jr. (b. 1616) . . .
Thomas William (b. 1575) . . .
MORDOX
Anne (b. 1486) . . .
John (b. 1445) . . .
MORE
John II (b. 1509) . . .
Saint Thomas (b. 1477) . . .
Sir John (b. 1451) . . .
MORESBY
Lady Anne (b. 1453) . . .
Sir Christopher II (b. 1433) . . .
MORGAN
Catherine Verch (b. 1435) . . .
David (b. 1663) . . .
Hugh (b. 1640) . . .
Jane (b. 1688) . . .
MORRIS
Agnes (b. 1447) . . .
Elizabeth Ann (b. 1826) . . .
John M. (b. 1798) . . .
Richard (b. 1740) . . .
William (b. 1763) . . .
MORRISON
Elizabeth (b. 1547) . . .
MORTIMER
Ann Margaret (b. 1375) . . .
MOSES
Isabel (b. 1576) . . .
James (b. 1512) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1553) . . .
Thomas (b. 1535) . . .
MOSSER
Mary Ann (b. 1772) . . .
Samuel (b. 1689) . . .
MÖSSER
Abraham (b. 1748) . . .
MOULIN
Issac Du (b. 1555) . . .
MOUNDFORD
Osbert (b. 1525) . . .
MOWBRAY
Margaret (b. 1495) . . .
Sir John (b. 1479) . . .
MOWBRAY LUCY
Margaret (b. 1364) . . .
MOYNE
Mrs. Henry (b. 1357) . . .
MOYNS
Henry (b. 1384) . . .
MOYNS MOYNE
Henry Jr. (b. 1360) . . .
MOYTHE
Margaret (b. 1417) . . .
MUNDEFORD
Osbert I. Of Feltwell . . .
Sir Edmund John (b. 1542) . . .
MUNDFORD
Mary (b. 1580) . . .
MUSGRAVE
Isabel . . .
MUTTLEBERIE
Sir. Robert (b. 1443) . . .
Sir. Thomas (b. 1470) . . .
MUTTLEBURY
Alice (b. 1502) . . .
Sir. Alexandar (b. 1495) . . .
MYRFFUN
Margaret (b. 1474) . . .
MYTTON
William (b. 1415) . . .
NANSEGLASS
William (b. 1443) . . .
NANSIGLOS
Mary (b. 1466) . . .
NAUS
Ada May (b. 1880) . . .
Holly (b. 1809) . . .
William (b. 1850) . . .
NEIDBERG
Heinrich Von (b. 1328) . . .
NELSON
Faith (b. 1515) . . .
NEVILL
Catherine (b. 1660) . . .
NEVILLE
Alice (b. 1525) . . .
Barroness Katherine (b. 1442) . . .
Joan (b. 1443) . . .
Joan (b. 1503) . . .
John (b. 1440) . . .
John (b. 1506) . . .
Lady Isabella (b. 1466) . . .
Richard De 2nd Baron Latimer . . .
NEWMARCH
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1416) . . .
NEWPORT
Agnes Anne (b. 1490) . . .
James (b. 1464) . . .
Margaret . . .
Richard (b. 1471) . . .
NICHOLL
Joan (b. 1452) . . .
Thomas (b. 1449) . . .
NICHOLS
Francis (b. 1575) . . .
John (b. 1475) . . .
John Sr (b. 1542) . . .
Thomas (b. 1500) . . .
NONSIGLOS
Thomas (b. 1400) . . .
William De (b. 1375) . . .
NORREYS
Agnes . . .
NORRIS
Margery Ann (b. 1608) . . .
NORRISS
John (b. 1584) . . .
Richard . . .
NORTH
Ann (b. 1597) . . .
Baroness Of Norton Lees Ellen (b. 1420) . . .
Henry Esquire (b. 1581) . . .
Joan (b. 1498) . . .
Lord Roger (b. 1531) . . .
Roger (b. 1470) . . .
Sir Henry (b. 1556) . . .
Sir Knight Baron Robert (b. 1374) . . .
Sir. Edward Baron (b. 1496) . . .
O. CONNER
Charles Oge (b. 1618) . . .
Hugh . . .
O. CONNER DON
Hugh (b. 1586) . . .
O. CONNOR
Turlough . . .
O. CONORDONL
Turlough Oge . . .
O. FLYNN
Cecilia . . .
O. ROURKE
Mary (b. 1674) . . .
OBERT
Marye (b. 1560) . . .
O’CONNER
Denis (b. 1674) . . .
O’CONNER DON
Owen Caech . . .
ODIAM
Miss (b. 1488) . . .
OF BURGUNDY
Marie (b. 1393) . . .
OF DERBYSHIRE
Robert De Eyre “High Sheriff (b. 1422) . . .
OF ECHINGHAM
Thomas Bryan (b. 1400) . . .
OFFING
Margaret (b. 1610) . . .
Robert (b. 1585) . . .
OFFLEY
John (b. 1450) . . .
Lady Katherine (b. 1530) . . .
Richard (b. 1509) . . .
William Lord Mayor Of Stafford (b. 1477) . . .
OWEN
Annes (b. 1497) . . .
PAGE
Lady Maud (b. 1470) . . .
PAINE
Elizabeth (b. 1732) . . .
John (b. 1632) . . .
John (b. 1645) . . .
John (b. 1710) . . .
John Sr (b. 1620) . . .
Nathaniel (b. 1681) . . .
Sir Thomas Knight Of Market Bosworth (b. 1400) . . .
Thomas Jr (b. 1586) . . .
William (b. 1596) . . .
PALMER
Dorothy Thacker (b. 1550) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1442) . . .
PARKER
Anne (b. 1543) . . .
Edmond (b. 1420) . . .
Edmund (b. 1482) . . .
Edmund (b. 1507) . . .
Elizabeth . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1395) . . .
John (b. 1412) . . .
John (b. 1469) . . .
Loretta Alice Lady Of Morley (b. 1470) . . .
Miss Of Foulscales (b. 1405) . . .
Robert (b. 1386) . . .
Robert (b. 1413) . . . ,
Sarah (b. 1637) . . .
Sir Giles (b. 1450) . . .
Thomas (b. 1444) . . .
Thomas (b. 1511) . . .
William (b. 1579) . . .
William (b. 1615) . . .
PARKHURST
Nicholas (b. 1585) . . .
PARR
Elizabeth (b. 1432) . . .
PARRY
David (b. 1521) . . .
Evan (b. 1492) . . .
Muriel (b. 1545) . . .
PASSON
Margery Ann (b. 1540) . . .
PATTERSON
John (b. 1696) . . .
Mary Ann (b. 1724) . . .
PAUL
John . . .
Ruth Janet (b. 1683) . . .
PAYNE
Anne (b. 1478) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1492) . . .
John (b. 1395) . . .
Lord William (b. 1347) . . .
Robert (b. 1372) . . .
Sir Edmund (b. 1450) . . .
Stephen Sr. (b. 1457) . . . ,
Thomas (b. 1539) . . .
PAYNE,
William Sr. (b. 1500) . . .
PEACOCK
Alse Anne (b. 1584) . . .
PEASE
Mary Marie (b. 1611) . . .
PECK
Henry (b. 1496) . . .
John (b. 1512) . . .
John III (b. 1540) . . .
Joseph (b. 1641) . . .
Richard (b. 1425) . . .
Richard II (b. 1454) . . .
Ruth (b. 1676) . . .
William (b. 1550) . . .
William (b. 1601) . . .
PELESHOLLE
Agnes (b. 1475) . . .
Sir John (b. 1450) . . .
PELHAM
Catherine (b. 1440) . . .
PENRHYN GRIFFITH
Sir William (b. 1476) . . .
PENTIRE
Margery (b. 1610) . . .
PERCY
Elizabeth (b. 1414) . . .
Ellen (b. 1505) . . .
John De (b. 1287) . . .
Sir Henry 4th Earl Of Northumberland (b. 1449) . . .
PERCY TH EARL OF NORTHUMBERLAND KG KB
Henry Algernon De (b. 1477) . . .
PERKINS
Andrew (b. 1786) . . .
Henry (b. 1500) . . .
Henry (b. 1555) . . .
Jacob (b. 1646) . . . ,
Jacob (b. 1690) . . .
Jacob (b. 1715) . . .
Jacob III (b. 1748) . . .
John Jr (b. 1609) . . .
John Sr . . .
Lord William Of Ufton (b. 1380) . . .
Louis (b. 1818) . . .
Phillis (b. 1670) . . .
Thirza Ellen (b. 1863) . . .
Thomas (b. 1410) . . .
Thomas (b. 1475) . . .
Thomas Sr (b. 1525) . . .
William Sr (b. 1450) . . .
PERRY
Mary (b. 1600) . . .
PETIT
Joyce (b. 1504) . . .
PEVERELL
Eleanor (b. 1380) . . .
PFOST
Barbara (b. 1540) . . .
PICKERING
Christopher (b. 1475) . . .
James II . . .
James III (b. 1454) . . .
Lady Anne (b. 1510) . . .
Sarah (b. 1621) . . .
PIGGOT
Johanna Janie (b. 1500) . . .
PIGOT
Robert . . .
PIGOTT
Thomas (b. 1454) . . . ,
Wiburga Pickett (b. 1488) . . .
PILFORD
Alexander (b. 1505) . . .
Joan (b. 1536) . . .
PITARD DE SAINT-HILAIRE
Marie . . .
PLANTAGENET
Arthur 1st Viscount Lisle (b. 1461) . . .
Cecily Of York (b. 1450) . . .
POCK
Elizabeth (b. 1592) . . .
Mr (b. 1570) . . .
POINTZ
Mary Elizabeth (b. 1588) . . .
POLER
Martha . . .
POLING
Elizabeth (b. 1588) . . .
Samuel (b. 1560) . . .
POPE
Rachell (b. 1445) . . .
POPEMOYER
Frederick (b. 1703) . . .
POPPEY
Dame Alice (b. 1495) . . .
POPPY
John (b. 1441) . . .
Robert James (b. 1479) . . .
POTTER
Jane (b. 1478) . . .
Peter (b. 1452) . . .
POULTNEY
Thomas (b. 1510) . . .
POURE
Agnes (b. 1379) . . .
Thomas (b. 1346) . . .
POWELL
Mr (b. 1471) . . .
Wethlyan (b. 1495) . . .
POYNTZ
Anthony Knight (b. 1480) . . .
John Mp (b. 1560) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1507) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1536) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1450) . . .
PRESTON
Eleanor (b. 1425) . . .
John Priest (b. 1393) . . .
PRICHARD
John (b. 1565) . . .
PRITCHARD
Margaret (b. 1620) . . .
Robert (b. 1595) . . .
PRUTTESTON
Mrs John (b. 1401) . . .
PULESTON
Jane (b. 1485) . . .
Jane (b. 1500) . . .
PULTNEY
Margaret (b. 1420) . . .
Sir Thomas . . .
Thomas (b. 1557) . . .
PUREFOY
Elizabeth (b. 1400) . . .
William (b. 1379) . . .
PURSLEY
Elizabeth Sparke (b. 1536) . . .
PURSLOWE
Richard (b. 1468) . . .
Robert (b. 1509) . . .
Thomas (b. 1490) . . .
PUTNAM
Annis (b. 1547) . . .
William . . .
PUTTENHAM
Jayne (b. 1522) . . .
PYLE
Ellen (b. 1560) . . .
Jane (b. 1561) . . .
Richard (b. 1470) . . .
Richard (b. 1497) . . .
Richard (b. 1519) . . .
Thomas (b. 1529) . . .
William (b. 1500) . . .
RACHEL FILSMEYER
(b. 1699) . . .
RADCLIFFE
Ellen (b. 1392) . . .
Joan (b. 1490) . . .
Richard (b. 1379) . . .
Sir James Ritchard (b. 1349) . . .
RAMSDEN
Elizabeth (b. 1516) . . .
Robert (b. 1478) . . .
RAU
Margaret (b. 1562) . . .
RAUHENSTEIN
Wilburge Von (b. 1356) . . .
RAWDEN
Anne (b. 1464) . . .
RAWSTHORNE
Johane (b. 1456) . . .
RAYHAM
Joan (b. 1496) . . .
Robert (b. 1450) . . .
READER
William Alan (b. 1548) . . .
REDMAN
Matthew (b. 1375) . . .
REDMAYNE
Elizabeth Jennet (b. 1490) . . .
John . . .
Lord Richard (b. 1417) . . .
REED
Edward (b. 1500) . . .
Mary (b. 1550) . . .
REEDER
Joan Mary (b. 1572) . . .
John (b. 1525) . . .
REPPES
Henry (b. 1440) . . .
REPPS
Henry (b. 1520) . . .
Henry Esq (b. 1440) . . .
John (b. 1489) . . .
William Rugge (b. 1538) . . .
REUTZ
Anna . . .
Christoph (b. 1542) . . .
REVELL
John . . .
Lady Emma (b. 1542) . . . ,
Nicholas (b. 1511) . . .
Sir John II (b. 1468) . . .
REYNOLDS
Mary (b. 1590) . . .
RICE
Margaret (b. 1476) . . .
RICH
Lord Richard John (b. 1466) . . .
Sir Richard 1st Baron Of Leighs Lord Chancellor Of England (b. 1496) . . .
Winnifred (b. 1534) . . .
RICHERS
Frances (b. 1522) . . .
Henry (b. 1496) . . .
RINDGE
John (b. 1613) . . .
RING
Daniel (b. 1628) . . .
Sarah (b. 1659) . . .
RINGWOOD
Lora (b. 1425) . . .
Thomas (b. 1405) . . .
ROBERT
Griffith Ap (b. 1400) . . .
ROBINSON
Mary (b. 1635) . . .
ROCHE
Lady Grizel (b. 1515) . . .
Lady Joane De La (b. 1382) . . .
William (b. 1490) . . .
ROCKWELL
Brian (b. 1550) . . .
Phillis (b. 1572) . . .
ROGERS
Anna (b. 1416) . . .
Dorothy (b. 1550) . . .
ROGERSON
William (b. 1455) . . .
ROGERSON WRIGHT
Elizabeth (b. 1484) . . .
ROKEBY
Lady Phyllis (b. 1489) . . .
Ralph Thomas (b. 1463) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1438) . . .
ROPER
Edmund (b. 1360) . . .
Eleanor (b. 1500) . . .
John I. (b. 1405) . . .
John II (b. 1453) . . . ,
Lady Joan (b. 1475) . . .
ROPSONE
Amia (b. 1505) . . .
ROSE
Alice (b. 1530) . . .
Robert (b. 1528) . . .
Sir. John Knight (b. 1495) . . .
ROSS
Agnes (b. 1520) . . .
John (b. 1485) . . .
ROTHERFORD
Thomas (b. 1490) . . .
ROTHERFORTH
Alexander (b. 1522) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1562) . . .
ROTTELT
Christoph (b. 1610) . . .
Hans (b. 1580) . . .
Martin . . .
Sybille (b. 1634) . . .
ROURKE
Mary O. . . .
ROUSE
Prudence (b. 1550) . . .
Thomas (b. 1500) . . .
William (b. 1480) . . .
ROWLAND
John (b. 1440) . . .
John (b. 1467) . . .
Susan (b. 1482) . . .
RUDD
Ellen Elizabeth (b. 1490) . . .
RUEGGER
Hans . . .
RUGGE
Elizabeth (b. 1557) . . .
RUSSELL
Catharine (b. 1490) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1644) . . .
John (b. 1470) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1422) . . .
RUTLAND
Margery (b. 1382) . . . ,
RYMER
Margaretha (b. 1410) . . .
RYVELL
Robert II (b. 1490) . . .
SADLER
Mary (b. 1608) . . . –
SAINT QUINTIN
Anthony (b. 1395) . . .
SALMON
(b. 1535) . . .
Ann Margaret (b. 1616) . . .
Christopher (b. 1578) . . .
Peter (b. 1560) . . .
SALOME
. . .
SAMON
Agnes (b. 1500) . . .
Leonardi (b. 1471) . . .
SARGENT
(b. 1508) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1556) . . .
Hugh Roger (b. 1530) . . .
SAUL
James (b. 1563) . . .
James (b. 1588) . . .
Margaretta (b. 1640) . . .
William (b. 1614) . . .
SAVAGE
Celia Sheila (b. 1475) . . .
SAVILE
Henry (b. 1512) . . .
John (b. 1483) . . .
Mariola (b. 1538) . . .
SAVILLE
Margaret (b. 1410) . . .
SAWBRIDGE
Elizabeth (b. 1559) . . .
Mr. . . .
SAYER
Joan (b. 1533) . . .
SCARLETT
Agnes (b. 1513) . . .
John (b. 1550) . . .
John Sr. (b. 1525) . . .
SCHAUNBERG
Georg Iii. Graf Von (b. 1472) . . .
Susanna Zu (b. 1511) . . .
SCHMID
Anna (b. 1518) . . .
SCHMIDLAPP
Anna (b. 1548) . . .
Marx (b. 1518) . . .
SCHUALY
George . . .
SCHULENBORG
Dirck Van Den . . .
SCHULZE
Anna . . .
Melchior (b. 1580) . . .
SCHWILCK
Katharina (b. 1657) . . .
SCHWILCKE
Hans (b. 1621) . . .
Jacob . . .
SCOTT
Elizabeth (b. 1577) . . .
John (b. 1533) . . .
Richard (b. 1476) . . .
Richard (b. 1510) . . .
Sir William (b. 1450) . . .
SCROPE
Henry Lord Scrope (b. 1468) . . .
Mary (b. 1534) . . .
SCUDAMORE
Alice (b. 1383) . . .
Sir Knight John (b. 1368) . . .
SEARLE
Elizabeth (b. 1577) . . .
SEDWOODE
Joan (b. 1463) . . .
Mrs. . . .
SEGERSTAD
Johan Olofsson (b. 1587) . . .
SELBY
Alexander (b. 1470) . . .
Margaret I. (b. 1493) . . .
SELVY
Elizabeth (b. 1656) . . .
SELWOODE
Nicholas (b. 1440) . . .
Robert (b. 1410) . . .
SEWELL
George (b. 1585) . . .
Phillis . . .
Thomas (b. 1560) . . .
SHANAHAN
Henrietta (b. 1818) . . .
James (b. 1735) . . .
James (b. 1765) . . .
James (b. 1784) . . .
Jonathan (b. 1706) . . .
William (b. 1660) . . .
SHANKLIN
Nancy (b. 1723) . . .
SHANNON
Cassey (b. 1443) . . .
SHARP
John (b. 1735) . . .
Margaret (b. 1784) . . .
Rebecca (b. 1730) . . .
William (b. 1636) . . .
William (b. 1670) . . .
William (b. 1700) . . .
William (b. 1756) . . .
SHEELY
Barbara (b. 1751) . . .
SHIRLEY
Ann (b. 1557) . . .
SHOTBOLT
Elizabeth (b. 1581) . . .
Thomas II Esq (b. 1527) . . .
Thomas Of Woodend (b. 1560) . . .
SHRAP
Sarah Ann (b. 1555) . . .
SIBERT
Cleta (b. 1901) . . .
Samuel (b. 1814) . . .
Samuel L. (b. 1849) . . .
William Mcgurna (b. 1874) . . .
SIDDON
Ezekial . . .
Jane (b. 1680) . . .
SIDNEY
Margaret (b. 1421) . . .
SIGRIST
Elisabeth (b. 1628) . . .
Johannes (b. 1515) . . .
Johannes (b. 1551) . . .
Uli (b. 1581) . . .
SISSON
Joan . . .
SKERNE
Baratholmew (b. 1506) . . .
Jane (b. 1545) . . .
SKINNER
Fanny (b. 1745) . . .
SKINNER BARONESS WYATT
Lady Anne (b. 1475) . . .
SLANNING
Nichola (b. 1520) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1465) . . .
William (b. 1498) . . .
SLIGO
Edwina . . .
SMITH
Agnes (b. 1540) . . .
Anne (b. 1579) . . .
Dorthy (b. 1493) . . .
Giles (b. 1530) . . .
Hannah (b. 1738) . . .
Hugh . . .
Hugh (b. 1555) . . .
Hyram . . .
Isabell . . .
John (b. 1499) . . .
Joshua (b. 1712) . . .
Judith (b. 1624) . . .
Lady Isabelle Emma (b. 1480) . . .
Margaret (b. 1492) . . .
Phoebe (b. 1731) . . .
Robert (b. 1460) . . .
Sir Anthony (b. 1458) . . .
Sir Mayor Robert Carrington (b. 1430) . . .
Thomas (b. 1576) . . .
Waitt (b. 1669) . . .
SMITHE
Lady Isabel (b. 1551) . . .
SMULLINCK
Aleid (b. 1420) . . .
SMYTH
Baroness Margaret (b. 1418) . . .
Lady Joan (b. 1395) . . .
SMYTHE
Lord William (b. 1480) . . .
SMYTHE DE HOLDITCH
Sir John (b. 1518) . . .
SNELLING
Elizabeth (b. 1568) . . .
John (b. 1450) . . .
John William (b. 1400) . . .
Robert (b. 1500) . . .
Robert Esq. (b. 1548) . . .
William (b. 1425) . . .
SPANBY
John (b. 1431) . . .
Miss (b. 1455) . . .
SPARKE
Margaret (b. 1512) . . .
William (b. 1490) . . .
SPELMAN
Bridget (b. 1505) . . .
Sir Henry (b. 1428) . . .
Sir John Esquire (b. 1470) . . .
SPENCER
Catherine (b. 1477) . . .
Earl Of Sunderland John (b. 1418) . . .
Jane (b. 1458) . . .
Marilyn (b. 1508) . . .
Sir John (b. 1437) . . .
Sir Robert 1st Duke Of Sommerset (b. 1430) . . .
SPIGNUREL
Lettice Edlesborough (b. 1408) . . .
SQUIRE
Alice (b. 1499) . . .
John Oliver (b. 1480) . . .
Lord Of Fontenay And Sacy Richard John . . .
ST QUINTIN
Johanna (b. 1430) . . .
ST. LOE
Margaret Elizabeth (b. 1515) . . .
STACY
Thomas I. (b. 1510) . . .
STACYE
Elizabeth (b. 1567) . . .
STAFFORD
Anne (b. 1485) . . .
Joyce . . .
Lady Baroness Anne Latimer Worcestershire (b. 1471) . . .
Margaret (b. 1511) . . .
STAMM
Daniel (b. 1787) . . .
David (b. 1670) . . .
Hanss (b. 1636) . . .
Johann Adam (b. 1702) . . .
Lydia (b. 1831) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1752) . . .
Werner Peter . . .
STAMMER
Joan (b. 1501) . . .
STANFORD
Edward (b. 1578) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1619) . . .
Robert (b. 1460) . . .
Thomas (b. 1530) . . .
William (b. 1480) . . .
William (b. 1506) . . .
STANNARD
Margaret (b. 1518) . . .
Robert (b. 1495) . . .
STARKES
John (b. 1584) . . .
Katherine (b. 1604) . . .
STARKEY
Elizabeth (b. 1472) . . .
Sir Humphrey (b. 1450) . . .
STAYCE
John (b. 1539) . . .
STAYRING
Ann (b. 1567) . . .
STEPHEN
(b. 1493) . . .
Joan (b. 1513) . . .
Margaret (b. 1506) . . .
Mary (b. 1589) . . .
Richard (b. 1562) . . .
STEPHENS
Elizabeth . . .
Richard (b. 1512) . . .
STEWART
(b. 1555) . . .
(b. 1580) . . .
STIRLING
Lady Margaret (b. 1412) . . .
STOCKDALE
(b. 1415) . . .
Joan (b. 1437) . . .
STOKES
John (b. 1363) . . .
STONAR
Margeret (b. 1547) . . .
STONE
Baron David I. (b. 1480) . . .
Baron Simon Atte (b. 1450) . . .
Elizabeth Ann (b. 1524) . . .
John Atte (b. 1420) . . .
STONER
John (b. 1495) . . .
STONOR
Henry (b. 1520) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1458) . . .
Thomas . . .
Thomas (b. 1414) . . .
STORY
Elizabeth . . .
Ephraim (b. 1692) . . .
Frances Robert Sr. (b. 1520) . . .
Robert II (b. 1553) . . .
Samuel (b. 1658) . . .
William (b. 1614) . . .
STOUGHTON
Agnes Elizabeth (b. 1508) . . .
Thomas (b. 1467) . . .
STOURTON
Edward 6th Baron Stourton (b. 1463) . . .
Johanna (b. 1424) . . .
Lady Ursula (b. 1518) . . .
William (b. 1431) . . .
William 7th Baron Stourton (b. 1484) . . .
STRADLING
Isabel Mary (b. 1479) . . .
Lady Anne (b. 1469) . . .
Sir Henry (Knight Of The Holy Sepulchre) (b. 1423) . . . ,
Sir Thomas (b. 1454) . . . ,
STRANGEWAYS BARONESS WILLOUGHBY
Lady Joan (b. 1435) . . .
STRATTON
Sir John (b. 1388) . . .
STRECHE
Catherine (b. 1408) . . .
STRETELE
Isabella (b. 1380) . . .
STRETELEY STRETELE STREATLEY
William (b. 1345) . . .
STRUT
Ann (b. 1538) . . .
STRUTT
John (b. 1508) . . .
Thomas (b. 1490) . . .
STRUTT,
John Sr. (b. 1460) . . .
STUMP
Sir James Of Malmesbury (b. 1501) . . .
STUMPE
Elizabeth (b. 1539) . . .
Thomas (b. 1465) . . .
William (b. 1522) . . .
SULYARD
Chief Justice John II (b. 1420) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1446) . . .
John I. (b. 1380) . . .
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1485) . . .
SUTTON
Edith (b. 1462) . . .
Edith (b. 1464) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1507) . . .
Sir Edmund (b. 1424) . . .
Sir Edward (b. 1460) . . .
Sir John (b. 1494) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1430) . . .
Thomas (b. 1423) . . .
SUTTON DUDLEY
Mrs Thomas (b. 1403) . . .
SWIFT
Alexander (b. 1478) . . .
Esther . . .
Richard (b. 1502) . . .
Robert (b. 1549) . . .
William (b. 1529) . . .
William (b. 1589) . . .
SYDENHAM
Alexander (b. 1442) . . .
Alexander (b. 1530) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1562) . . .
John (b. 1468) . . .
John (b. 1500) . . .
Sir John (b. 1493) . . .
Walter (b. 1440) . . .
SYMONDS
Priscilla (b. 1616) . . .
TALBOT
Elizabeth (b. 1442) . . .
TALE
Elizabeth (b. 1508) . . .
TASSET
Joan (b. 1515) . . .
TATTERSHALL
John (b. 1394) . . .
Margery (b. 1420) . . .
TAYLOR
Abraham (b. 1819) . . .
Bartholomew (b. 1525) . . .
Charles Joseph (b. 1858) . . .
Don M. (b. 1898) . . .
Henry (b. 1738) . . .
Isaac (b. 1680) . . .
John (b. 1450) . . .
John (b. 1480) . . .
John (b. 1777) . . .
John B. (b. 1550) . . .
Mary (b. 1638) . . .
Mathew (b. 1707) . . .
Robert (b. 1480) . . .
Robert (b. 1515) . . .
Sarah Mary (b. 1542) . . .
Thomas (b. 1498) . . .
Thomas (b. 1594) . . .
Waneta (b. 1924) . . .
William (b. 1429) . . .
William James (b. 1645) . . .
TEGENHARDT
Adelheid . . .
TEMPEST
Lady Joan (b. 1360) . . .
TERRY
James (b. 1567) . . .
John (b. 1662) . . .
Martha (b. 1722) . . .
Otis Marie ‘Richard’ (b. 1460) . . .
Richard (b. 1618) . . .
Richard (b. 1688) . . .
Robert (b. 1510) . . .
Robert I. (b. 1490) . . .
Stephen Sr. (b. 1525) . . .
Thomas (b. 1408) . . .
William Tyrel Tirry (b. 1442) . . .
THIBOUT
Noble Dame . . .
THIEL
Jutta Van (b. 1441) . . .
Lubbert Van (b. 1415) . . .
THIRNING
Joan (b. 1338) . . .
THOCKMORTON
Eleanor . . .
THOMAS
Margaret (b. 1496) . . .
Sage Verch (b. 1465) . . .
Susan (b. 1527) . . .
THOMPSON
Elizabeth (b. 1594) . . .
Reverend William (b. 1576) . . .
THORLEY
Margaret (b. 1396) . . .
THORNTON
Mary (b. 1588) . . .
Oliver (b. 1500) . . .
Robert (b. 1565) . . .
Thomas (b. 1475) . . .
William (b. 1535) . . .
THROCKMORTON
Agnes (b. 1416) . . .
Elizabeth . . .
Jean (b. 1598) . . .
Sir John . . . ,
THURLAND
Alice (b. 1425) . . .
TILLIS
Cecily (b. 1500) . . .
TILNEY
Hugh (b. 1436) . . .
TILNEY DUCHESS OF NORFOLK
Lady Agnes (b. 1450) . . . ,
TIMBRELL
John (b. 1500) . . .
Martha (b. 1572) . . .
Steven (b. 1520) . . .
Thomas (b. 1540) . . .
TIPTOFT
Joan (b. 1425) . . .
Joyce (b. 1430) . . .
TO TRESHAM
Agatha (b. 1490) . . .
TÖBER
Agnes (b. 1424) . . .
TODD
Elizabeth (b. 1506) . . .
TOOTHILL
Richard B. (b. 1530) . . .
TOOTILL
Symon (b. 1565) . . .
TORNOR TURNOR
Benedicta Benett (b. 1426) . . .
TOTEHYLL
Thomas (b. 1506) . . .
TOTOFT
Jane (b. 1434) . . .
Robert (b. 1408) . . .
Thomas (b. 1421) . . .
TOUCHET
Eleanor (b. 1477) . . .
TOUCHET DE AUDLEY
Sir Humphrey (b. 1434) . . .
TOWNSEND
John (b. 1415) . . .
TOWNSHEND
Robert Baronet (b. 1490) . . .
Sir Roger (b. 1430) . . .
Thomasine (b. 1539) . . .
TRAHERNE
Avery (b. 1414) . . .
TREGADECK
Johan (b. 1505) . . .
TREGEARE
Joan (b. 1555) . . .
TREHERNE
Elizabeth (b. 1448) . . .
TREMAYNE
Constance (b. 1564) . . .
TRESHAM
Elizabeth (b. 1510) . . .
Thomas Knight (b. 1488) . . .
TRIMBELL
(b. 1500) . . .
TRIPP
Ann (b. 1599) . . .
John (b. 1585) . . .
Nathaniel (b. 1549) . . .
TRIPPE
Johannes Henry (b. 1504) . . .
John (b. 1475) . . .
Sir Owen Howard (b. 1450) . . .
William (b. 1525) . . .
TROPENELL
Elizabeth (b. 1480) . . .
TROPNELL
Christopher (b. 1450) . . .
TROUGHTON
Johanna (b. 1458) . . .
TROUTBECK
Joan (b. 1459) . . .
Sir William (b. 1432) . . .
TRUTWIN
Clara (b. 1415) . . .
TUCHET
John 6th Lord Audley (b. 1423) . . .
TUDOR
Anne (b. 1488) . . .
TUNSTALL
Johanna (b. 1396) . . .
TURNER
Jane . . .
John (b. 1538) . . .
TURTON
Cicely (b. 1404) . . .
TUTHILL
Hannah (b. 1667) . . .
Henry (b. 1580) . . .
Henry (b. 1612) . . .
John (b. 1635) . . .
TWISSEL
Dorothy (b. 1510) . . .
Thomas (b. 1480) . . . ,
TWISSELL
Dorothy (b. 1530) . . .
TWITE
Agnes (b. 1416) . . .
TYRELL
Eleanor (b. 1460) . . . ,
Lady Dorothy (b. 1459) . . .
Sir William (b. 1408) . . .
UMN
Isabella (b. 1724) . . .
UNKNOWN NOT AIRES
Margaret (b. 1564) . . .
VAIL
Jeremiah (b. 1618) . . .
John (b. 1540) . . .
Sarah (b. 1647) . . .
Thomas (b. 1565) . . .
VALENTINE
Ann (b. 1617) . . .
Lady Hannah (b. 1460) . . .
VALINTINE
End . . .
VAN BOETZELAER
Elburg (b. 1485) . . .
VAN BOURGONDIE NEVERS
Elisabeth (b. 1436) . . .
VAN BUREN
Otto (b. 1464) . . .
VAN CUYNRE
Hendrica (b. 1420) . . .
VAN DEN BOETZELAER
Rutger Heer (b. 1405) . . .
Sweden Heer (b. 1432) . . .
VAN DER SCHULENBORG
Hadewich (b. 1445) . . .
VAN HESSEN
Jutta (b. 1417) . . .
VAN LANGERAK
Elburg (b. 1409) . . .
VAN QUELLIN
Anne (b. 1633) . . .
VAN WYLICH
Diederik II . . .
VANQUELLIN
Nicolas (b. 1567) . . .
VAUGHN
Maud (b. 1458) . . .
VAUQUELIN
Jean (b. 1515) . . .
Jean De La Fresnaye (b. 1535) . . .
Lieutenant De Gouverneur Fralin . . .
Lieutenant Général Jean . . .
Seigneur Des Yveteaux Nicolas . . .
VAUQUELLIN
Robert (b. 1607) . . .
VAUX
Eleanor (b. 1405) . . .
William De (b. 1345) . . .
William Thomas (b. 1370) . . .
VAVASOUR
Elizabeth (b. 1512) . . .
Lady Ann Joan (b. 1446) . . .
VEALE
John (b. 1592) . . .
VELE
Thomas (b. 1520) . . .
William Ll (b. 1500) . . .
VENTRIS
Elizabeth (b. 1588) . . .
VERCH JOHN AP THOMAS
Blanche (b. 1500) . . .
VERNEY
Anne (b. 1535) . . .
John (b. 1450) . . .
Ralph (b. 1509) . . .
Ralph Sir (b. 1480) . . .
VETTER
Bartholomeus (b. 1560) . . .
Hansen (b. 1531) . . .
Maria (b. 1591) . . .
VON BIJLAND
Elisabeth (b. 1416) . . .
VON BUEREN
Johann . . .
VON BYLAND
Otto (b. 1420) . . .
VON GAISBERG
Georg (b. 1476) . . .
Heinrich II (b. 1405) . . .
VON GAISBERGER
Klaus Frieherr (b. 1438) . . .
VON HARDEGG-MAINBURG
Willibirg Oder Wilburg . . .
VON HERTENECK
Hans Johann (b. 1500) . . .
VON KREYG
Margaretha . . .
VON LEIDEN
Cunera (b. 1425) . . .
VON PETTAU
Anna Oder Barbara . . .
Bernhard Herr Zu Friedau Wurmberg. Enzesfeld Weinburg Gleichenberg Und Maidenburg (b. 1386) . . .
VON WIJLICH
Anna (b. 1520) . . .
VON WYLICH
Adolf (b. 1447) . . .
Dietrich (b. 1412) . . .
WADHAM
Elizabeth (b. 1425) . . .
WAINWRIGHT
Francis (b. 1598) . . .
Francis II (b. 1623) . . .
Mr. (b. 1570) . . .
Sarah (b. 1650) . . .
WALDEN
Isabel (b. 1448) . . .
WALL
Sarah (b. 1580) . . .
WALLER
Elizabeth (b. 1562) . . .
WALLOP
Elizabeth (b. 1510) . . .
John (b. 1454) . . .
Sir Stephen (b. 1485) . . .
WALLOR
Francis . . .
WALREND
Miss (b. 1458) . . .
WALROND
Thomas . . .
WALTER
(b. 1612) . . .
Alice (b. 1559) . . .
Safronia (b. 1635) . . .
WALTON
Agnes (b. 1445) . . .
WALWYN
Alice De Heiress Of Abenhall Clearwell (b. 1457) . . .
WARCUP
Christian (b. 1470) . . .
WARD
Sarah (b. 1599) . . .
WARNECOMBE
Richard (b. 1497) . . .
WARNSCOMBE
John (b. 1471) . . .
Maud (b. 1521) . . .
WARREN
Margaret (b. 1498) . . .
WARRETT
Sarah (b. 1378) . . .
WARSTED
Elizabeth Joan (b. 1422) . . .
WASHBOURNE
John (b. 1451) . . .
John (b. 1478) . . .
John (b. 1518) . . .
WASHBOURNE EARL OF WARWICKE
Sir Norborne Ist Duke Of Clarence (b. 1420) . . .
WASHBURN
John (b. 1566) . . .
Phebe (b. 1641) . . .
William (b. 1601) . . .
WATSON
Edward Earl Of Rockingham (b. 1415) . . .
Joseph (b. 1585) . . .
Margery (b. 1617) . . .
Sir Edward II (b. 1480) . . .
Sir Edward III (b. 1516) . . .
Sir Edward Mp (b. 1540) . . .
WATTS
Sarah (b. 1662) . . .
WAVYS
Wibrowe (b. 1572) . . .
WEATHERELD
Richard (b. 1676) . . .
William (b. 1650) . . .
WEBB
Alice (b. 1465) . . . ,
WEISS
Catharina (b. 1685) . . .
Hans Michael (b. 1653) . . .
Ulrich (b. 1628) . . .
WELD
Elizabeth . . .
WELLES
Capt Robert De (b. 1484) . . .
John (b. 1537) . . .
Sir John 1st Viscount Welles (b. 1450) . . .
Thomas (b. 1512) . . .
WELLS
. . .
(b. 1517) . . .
Isabel (b. 1565) . . .
Joan (b. 1382) . . .
Joshua (b. 1664) . . .
Joshua (b. 1691) . . .
Martha (b. 1762) . . .
Mrs-John (b. 1541) . . .
Rev William J. (b. 1566) . . .
Timothy (b. 1719) . . .
William . . .
WENTWORTH
Elizabeth (b. 1412) . . .
WERNER
Anna Elisabetha (b. 1700) . . .
Baltzer (b. 1630) . . .
Christoph (b. 1660) . . .
Hans Michel (b. 1678) . . .
WEST
Margaret (b. 1426) . . .
Reginald (b. 1395) . . .
WETHERALL
John (b. 1645) . . .
WETHERELD
Abagail (b. 1710) . . . ,
Mrs. William (b. 1655) . . .
WHEATLEY
Elizabeth (b. 1528) . . .
Robert (b. 1500) . . .
WHEELOCK
Jean (b. 1506) . . .
Richard Deol (b. 1480) . . .
WHELER
Bestres (b. 1525) . . .
WHITE
James (b. 1695) . . .
Jane (b. 1747) . . .
John . . .
John (b. 1422) . . .
John (b. 1720) . . .
Margerye (b. 1470) . . .
Robert (b. 1456) . . .
WHITEHEAD
Jane (b. 1603) . . .
WHITLEY
Elizabeth (b. 1440) . . .
John (b. 1510) . . .
John (b. 1534) . . .
Susan (b. 1572) . . .
William (b. 1488) . . .
WHITTAN
Grace (b. 1674) . . . ,
WHITTINGHAM
Margaret (b. 1384) . . .
Margaret (b. 1428) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1400) . . .
WHITTON
Christopher (b. 1634) . . .
WICKERSLEY
Constanlis (b. 1450) . . .
WIGNAL
Alexander (b. 1578) . . .
Judith (b. 1596) . . .
WIGNALL
Thomas (b. 1520) . . .
WIGNOL
John (b. 1548) . . .
William (b. 1501) . . .
WILBEY
Margret (b. 1543) . . .
WILBRAHAM
Elena (b. 1430) . . .
WILLIAMS
Ann (b. 1722) . . .
Barbara (b. 1490) . . .
Edmund (b. 1544) . . .
Frances Mary (b. 1574) . . .
Hannah Sarah (b. 1632) . . .
John (b. 1582) . . .
Laura (b. 1493) . . .
Michael Moyles (b. 1610) . . .
William Wynn (b. 1503) . . .
WILLIAMS AP GRUFFYD
William (b. 1480) . . .
WILLOUGHBY
Cicely (b. 1463) . . .
Lord William (b. 1430) . . .
WILSON
Henry (b. 1538) . . .
Mary (b. 1558) . . .
WIMARKE
Frances (b. 1577) . . .
Robert (b. 1547) . . .
WINDSOR
Andrew Sir Kgt St Baron Windsor Baron Of Bradenham Earl Of Plymouth (b. 1467) . . .
WINN
Elizabeth (b. 1520) . . .
Mr. (b. 1500) . . .
WINSLOWE
Alice Agnes Alles (b. 1445) . . .
WINTER
Eleanor (b. 1416) . . .
WITT
Elizabeth (b. 1535) . . .
Thomas (b. 1510) . . .
WOADE
Joane (b. 1590) . . .
WOLFF
Maria Elizabeth (b. 1762) . . .
Paul (b. 1730) . . .
WOMACK
Arthur (b. 1528) . . .
James B. (b. 1566) . . .
Lady Mary Ann (b. 1586) . . .
Lawrence (b. 1550) . . .
WOMOCKE
William IV (b. 1510) . . .
William Marion (b. 1490) . . .
WOOD
Ann (b. 1550) . . .
Hugh (b. 1518) . . .
John . . .
Susan Sarah (b. 1589) . . .
WOODE
Edmonde (b. 1549) . . .
WOODVILLE
Elizabeth (b. 1435) . . .
Margaret (b. 1455) . . .
WORTHLEY
John Jr (b. 1650) . . .
Mary (b. 1675) . . .
WOTTON
Eleanor (b. 1500) . . .
WRIGHT
Mary (b. 1515) . . .
WROTH
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1416) . . .
WYATT
Henry Knight (b. 1460) . . .
Margaret (b. 1569) . . .
Thomas (b. 1503) . . .
Walter (b. 1532) . . .
WYKES
Margery (b. 1514) . . .
WYMBISH
John (b. 1391) . . .
Katherine (b. 1457) . . .
Thomas (b. 1431) . . .
William (b. 1559) . . .
WYNN
John (b. 1498) . . .
Margaret (b. 1522) . . .
Mary Verch (b. 1540) . . .
Owen (b. 1515) . . .
Owen Ap Owen (b. 1480) . . .
WYNSLOWE
John Esquire (b. 1325) . . .
Thomas William (b. 1410) . . .
William (b. 1375) . . .
WYTTON
Joan (b. 1525) . . .
YELVERTON
Christopher (b. 1537) . . .
Elizabeth Isabel (b. 1570) . . .
William III (b. 1462) . . .
William Mp (b. 1488) . . .
YONGES
Reverend Christopher (b. 1575) . . .
YORK
King Edward IV (b. 1442) . . .
Nancy (b. 1609) . . .
YOUNG
Christopher Vicar Of Ashburton (b. 1524) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1795) . . .
Francis (b. 1462) . . .
John (b. 1750) . . .
Mary Maria (b. 1619) . . .
Morgan (b. 1713) . . .
Nathaniel Mitchell (b. 1770) . . .
Philip (b. 1405) . . .
Robert (b. 1663) . . .
Samuel John (b. 1685) . . .
Thomas (b. 1507) . . .
William (b. 1440) . . .
YOUNGS
Reverend John (b. 1598) . . .
YUGLANDE
Joan (b. 1530) . . .
John (b. 1510) . . .
ZEISS
Stephan (b. 1594) . . .
ZEISZAM
Agnes (b. 1623) . . .
ZOUCH
Margaret (b. 1484) . . .
ZOUCHE
William Le Baron Zouche (b. 1341) . . .
2nd. Battle of Saint Albans (War of the Roses) . . .
America
New Netherlands Colony
New Amsterdam . . .
American Colonies
Virginia
Botecourt . . .
Angleterre . . . ,
Buckinghamshire . . .
Staffordshire
Tunstall Christ Church . . .
Suffolk
Cotton . . .
Yorkshire . . .
At Sea . . . , ,
Austria
Oberosterreich
Neidberg
Of . . .
Oberösterreich
Schaunberg . . . ,
Steiermark
Freundsberg . . .
Wien
Rauhenstein . . .
Austria-Hungary . . .
Baden
Heidelberg
Bammental
Evangelisch . . .
Bavaria
Pfalz
Kandel . . .
Bdn
Lrrch
Of Tannenkirch . . .
Tannenkirch . . .
Bélgica
Flandes Occidental
Brugge . . .
Belgium . . . , –,
Brabant
Tournai . . .
Brussels . . .
City of Brussels . . .
Tournai . . . ,
West-Vlaanderen
Proven . . .
Bermuda . . .
British America . . .
Connecticut
Lyme . . .
New London
Lyme . . .
Hempstead . . .
Maryland
Dorchester . . .
Massachusetts
Essex
Lyme . . .
Plymouth
Duxbury . . .
Massachusetts Bay
Essex
Ipswich . . .
New York
Orange . . .
Scotchtown . . .
Orient . . .
Suffolk . . .
Southold . . . , ,
River
Southold . . .
Virginia
Northampton . . . ,
British Colonial America
Colony of Connecticut
Hartford
Enfield . . .
Hartford . . .
New Haven
Saybrook . . .
Wallingford . . .
New London
Lyme . . .
Old Lyme . . . ,
Colony of Massachusetts
Hampden
Southwick . . .
Colony of New Jersey . . . ,
Burlington . . . ,
Burlington . . . ,
Chester Mm . . .
Evesham Township . . . ,
Hillsdown Township . . .
Lumberton . . .
Camden
Camden Mm . . .
Middlesex
Middle Town . . .
Woodbridge . . . ,
Woodbridge Township . . .
Monmouth
Middletown . . .
Shrewsbury . . . ,
Salem
Salem Mm . . .
Sussex
Newton . . .
Colony of New York
Long Island
Suffolk
Possibly Southold . . .
Queens
Long Island City . . .
Suffolk
Cutchogue . . .
Orient . . .
Southold . . . , , –
Colony of Pennsylvania
Berks
Bern Township . . .
Colony of Virginia
Augusta
Staunton . . .
Massachusetts
Barnstable
Sandwich
Sandwich . . .
Massachusetts Bay . . .
Boston . . .
Bristol
Swansea
Swansea . . .
Essex
Ipswich . . . , –, –
Middlesex
Concord . . .
Plymouth
Duxbury . . .
Plymouth . . .
Suffolk
Boston . . .
Massachusetts Bay Colony . . .
Barnstable
Eastham . . .
Bristol
Dartmouth . . .
Charlestown . . .
Essex
Andover . . .
Ipswich . . . , –
Lynn . . .
Newbury . . .
Of Newbury . . .
Salem . . . ,
Saugus . . .
Middlesex
Watertown . . .
New Jersey
Burlington . . .
Chester Township . . . ,
Essex
Elizabeth . . .
Middlesex
Woodbridge . . .
Morris
Mendham . . .
New York . . .
Long Island
Suffolk
Southold . . .
Suffolk
Southold . . .
Plymouth Colony
Duxbury . . .
Virginia
Accomack . . .
Burl. Nj
Evesham . . .
Canada
Ontario . . .
Carleton . . .
Chadderton
Radclyff . . .
Channel Islands
Jersey . . . , ,
Grouville . . . ,
Of Grouville . . . ,
Cheshire England . . .
Chester Cty. Pa . . .
Chester England
Ratcliff Tower . . .
Cocalico Ref. Ch.
Pennsylvania
Lancaster County . . .
Colonial British America
Colony of New York
Long Island
Suffolk
Southold . . .
Colonies
New Jersey
Morris
Pequannock . . .
Colony of Massachusetts
Barnstable
Sandwich . . .
Connecticut
New Haven
Wallingford . . .
New London
Lyme . . .
New York Or West Hartford
Nassau
Hempstead . . .
Saybrook . . .
Connecticut Usa
Windsor
Hartford . . .
Cyprus
Famagusta . . .
Denmark
Thisted . . .
Deutschland
Baden-Württemberg
Stuttgart . . .
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Schleiden
Glehn . . .
Sachsen . . .
Chemnitz
Hainichen . . .
Wuertt
Schorndorf . . .
Vaihingen Enz . . .
Württemberg
Göppingen
Lorch . . .
Ludwigsburg
Enz
Vaihingen . . . ,
Schorndorf
Schorndorf . . .
Stuttgart
Stuttgart . . . ,
Waiblingen
Schorndorf . . . ,
Devon
Braunton . . .
Devonshire
Of Hewish Yarnscombe . . .
Duchy of Württemberg
Ehningen . . .
Jagtkreis
Beutelsbach . . .
Stetten . . .
En
Middlesex
London . . .
Eng
Yorkshire
Ralifax
Earoyd . . .
Engalnd
Cornwall
Menhenoit . . .
Engl
Glcstr
Forest of Dean
Newland . . .
Lanc
Burnley . . . ,
Engl.
Cornw
Of Helstan . . .
Englan
Leicestershire . . .
England . . . , , –, –, –, –, –
Alhokeston . . .
Ashton-Under-Lyne Greater Manchester . . .
Bedford
Barford . . .
Cardington . . .
Of Bardford . . .
Bedfordshire . . . , ,
Bedford
Charlgrove . . .
Biddenham . . .
Bletsoe
Sharnbrooke . . .
Cardington . . . ,
Chalgrave . . .
Dunstable
Chalgrave . . .
Eaton Bray . . . , ,
Goldington . . .
Hardwick . . .
Henlow . . .
Higham . . .
Holwell . . .
Kempston . . .
Luton Hoo . . .
Of Stevington . . .
Pavenham . . .
Sharnbrook
Of . . .
Shelton . . .
South Mylles . . .
Studham . . .
Thurleigh . . .
Berkshire . . . , ,
Bisham . . . ,
Bray . . .
Maidencourt . . .
Ufton Nervet . . .
Wallingford
Wallingford Castle . . .
Welford . . .
Windsor Castle . . .
Bershire
East. Lockinge . . . , , , –
Blicking Norfolk . . .
Brazenose . . .
Buchinghamshire
Middle Claydon . . .
Buchinghanshire . . .
Buckingham
Boveney
Salisbury . . .
Chesham . . .
Upton . . .
Buckinghamshire . . . , –, ,
Aylesbury
Hillesden . . . ,
Botley . . .
Bradenlove . . .
Buckingham . . .
Chesham . . . , , ,
Cholesbury . . .
Colbrook . . .
Cublington . . .
Eastbury . . .
Fleet Marston . . .
Haddenham . . . , ,
Hambleden . . .
Kingstowe
Of . . .
Lathbury . . .
Lillington . . .
Little Horwood . . .
Long Crendon . . .
Mentmore . . . ,
Middle Claydon . . .
Newport Pagnell . . .
Of Chesham . . . ,
Quainton . . .
Of . . .
Stoke Poges
Ditton Manor . . .
Swanbourne . . . ,
Twyford . . . ,
Of . . .
Wormsley . . .
Buckinghamshire County
Chesham . . .
Cambridge
Kirtling . . .
London . . .
Cambridgeshire . . . ,
Bassingbourn . . .
Bassingbourne . . .
Borough Green . . . ,
Of . . .
Bottisham . . . ,
Of . . .
Bourn . . .
Cambridge . . .
Chesterton . . . ,
Croxton . . .
Kirtling . . .
Landwade . . . ,
Over . . . ,
Soame
Of . . .
Wimpole . . . –
Chaldfield . . .
Chesham . . .
Cheshire . . . , ,
Barton . . .
Chatterwick . . .
Chester . . . ,
Davenham . . .
Dunham On the Hill . . . ,
Egerton . . .
Great Bludworth . . .
Great Budsworth . . .
Great Budworth . . .
Greet Budworth . . .
Little Leigh
Of . . .
MacClesfield
Adlington . . .
Nantwich
Doddington . . .
Norbury . . .
Of Ravenscroft . . .
Ravenscrofte . . .
Runcorn . . .
Tabley . . .
Wilmslow . . .
Woodford . . .
Woodhey . . .
Wrenbury
Bromhall . . .
Chester
Little Leigh
Of . . .
Chester County
Stapleford . . .
Cholesbury . . .
Clopton . . .
Corn
Landrake . . .
Quithiock . . .
Corn.
Fowey . . .
Cornwall . . . –, , , , , , , –
Browsholme Hall . . .
Falmouth . . .
Helstan . . .
Manor of Godolphin . . .
Of . . .
Helston . . . , ,
Kirkham . . .
Kylkhampton
Aldercombe . . .
Of Aldercombe . . .
Landrake . . .
Lezant . . .
Menheniot . . . ,
Morval . . .
Newlyn East . . .
Of Falmouth . . .
Of Liskeard . . .
Of Menheniot . . .
Of Quethiock . . .
Of Saint Newlyn East . . .
Penwith . . .
Pillaton . . .
Saint Cleer . . .
Saint Columb Minor . . . , ,
Saint Keverne . . .
Saint Newlyn In Pydar . . .
Saint Stephans By Launceston . . .
Tintagel Castle . . .
Truro . . . ,
Truro Saint Mary . . .
Veryan . . .
Warleggan . . .
Corwall
Menhenoit . . .
Cumberland . . .
Greystoke . . .
Greystoke Manor . . .
Harrington
Of . . .
Of Joneby . . .
Scaleby . . .
Scaleby Castle . . .
Dedham . . .
Derbyshire . . . , , , , ,
Barton Blount . . .
Of . . .
Derby . . . , ,
Ilkeston . . .
Kedleston . . .
Longford . . .
Matlock . . .
Normanton . . .
Normantown . . .
Norton Lees . . . ,
Of Normantown . . .
Padley . . .
Shirland . . .
Underwood . . .
Woolley . . .
Devon . . .
Arlington . . .
Bickle
Ley . . .
Of Ley . . .
Braunton . . . ,
Cadhayne . . .
Chaddlewood . . .
Cruwys Morchard Parish . . .
De-La-Will . . .
Exeter . . . , , , , , , ,
Holditch . . .
Haccombe . . .
Molland . . .
Morchard . . .
Northam . . .
Of Bovey . . .
Of de la Wille . . .
Of de-La-Will . . .
Of Holland . . .
Of Ley . . .
Of Plympton . . .
Of Pynne-Stockleigh . . .
Of Raleigh . . .
Pilton . . . ,
Plymouth
Andrews . . .
Saint Andrew . . .
Plympton . . .
Powderham . . . –,
Pynne . . .
Saint Mary
Plympton . . .
Shillingford . . . ,
Sidbury . . .
South Molton . . .
Spencercombe . . . ,
Spittlefields
Westbury Saint . . .
Stockleigh Pomeroy . . .
Devonshire . . . , , , ,
Axminster
Shute Manor . . .
Barnstable . . .
Chadlewood . . .
Chumleigh
Colyton . . .
Colyton
Cadhayne . . .
Dunster . . .
Exeter . . . , , , ,
Matford House . . .
Great Fulford . . .
Hall . . .
Molland . . . ,
Of . . . , ,
Northam . . .
Of Molland . . . ,
Plymouth . . .
Powderham . . .
Powderham Castle . . .
Raleigh . . .
Scotland . . .
Shillingford . . .
Spencercombe . . .
Stoughton Or Cragford . . .
Dorset . . . ,
Alveston . . .
Fauntys Marsh . . .
Chardstock . . .
Exeter . . .
Marsh . . .
Sherborne . . . , ,
Wimborne . . .
Dorsetshire
Chidlock . . .
Dorset . . .
Marsh
Of . . .
Stourton . . .
Durham . . .
Billingham . . .
Cassop . . .
Of . . . ,
Durham . . . ,
Elvert
Oswalds . . .
Elvet
Saint Oswalds . . .
Kelloe . . . ,
Of . . .
Raby Castle . . .
Saint Oswalds Elvet . . .
Sockborne . . .
Whickham . . .
East Sussex
Newhaven . . .
East Yorkshire
Newton
Foulscales . . .
Sutton Upon Derwent . . .
England
Suffolk
Of . . .
Epworth Lincolnshire . . .
Es
Chelmsford . . .
Essex . . . –, , –, –, , –, , –, , , ,
Ardleigh . . . ,
Barking . . .
Blackmore . . .
Blakemore . . .
Bocking . . . ,
Braintree . . . ,
Brook Hall . . .
Chelmsford . . . ,
Roxwell . . .
Colchester . . . ,
Copford Hall . . .
Copland Hall . . .
Cressing . . . ,
Earls Colne . . .
East Horndon . . .
Epping . . . ,
Fifield
Of . . .
Frating
Of . . .
Fyfield . . . ,
Gipping . . .
Great Bromley . . . ,
Great Canfield . . . , , ,
Great Carnfield . . .
Great Hadham Codicote Hartford Old Holt Messing . . .
Great Hallingbury . . .
Great Horkesley
Of Frating . . .
Great Stambridge . . .
Halstead . . . , , –
Harlow . . . , ,
Hatfield . . . ,
Kirby le Soken . . .
Low Leyton . . .
Navestock . . .
Nazeing . . .
Newport . . . ,
Newport Pond . . . ,
North Ockendon . . .
Of . . .
Of Nazing . . .
Of Netherhall . . .
Old Holt . . .
Rochford . . . ,
Romford . . .
Roydon . . .
Runwell
Flemyngs . . .
Saffron Walden . . .
Shalford . . . ,
Sheering . . .
Steple Bumpstead
Of . . . ,
Tending . . .
Tendring . . .
Thaxted . . . , , , , ,
Theydon Garnon . . .
Wickersham . . . ,
Wix . . . , , ,
Est. . . .
Georgia
Johnson
Span . . .
Glamorganshire
Ogmore
Saint Donat’s . . .
Gland
Bur Elvaston . . .
Gloucester
Bradley . . . ,
Chipping Sodbury
Iron Acton . . .
Cubberley . . .
Lincolnshire
Kirton . . .
West Sudedge . . .
Wooton Under Edge
Bradley . . . ,
Gloucester (Gloucestershire)
Eastington . . .
Gloucestershire . . . ,
Acton Turville . . .
Barrington . . .
Battle of Tewkesbury . . .
Berkeley . . .
Berkeley Castle . . . ,
Bradley . . .
Bristol . . .
Castle Bristol . . .
Cheltenham . . .
Chipping . . .
Coberley . . .
Of . . .
Coberly . . .
Cubberley . . .
Eastington . . .
Forest of Dean . . .
Frampton On Severn . . .
Gloucester . . .
Gloucester City . . .
Iron Acton . . . , ,
Mitcheldean . . . ,
Of . . .
North Nibley . . .
Of Cubberly . . .
Of Over . . .
Preston . . .
Preston-On-Stour . . .
Sedgeberrow . . .
Sodbury
Chipping
Iron Acton . . .
Tewkesbury . . .
Whaddon . . .
Gloucestershore
Cubberley . . .
Glouchester
Bradley . . .
Gloucs.
Gloucester . . .
Glouster
Kings Stanley . . . –
Gosnall . . .
Grafton . . .
Greater London
London . . . ,
Greyfriars . . .
Tower Hill . . .
Westminster . . . ,
Saint Martin In the Fields . . .
Westminster . . .
Whitechapel . . .
Greater Manchester
Denton . . .
Hampshire . . . , ,
Abbots Ann . . . ,
Abbot’s Ann . . .
Abbotts Ann . . . , ,
Boldre . . .
Catherington . . .
County . . .
Farleigh Wallop . . .
Farley Wallop . . .
Gower
Of . . .
Long Sutton . . .
Nether Wallop . . . ,
Odiham . . .
Of . . .
Of Caterington . . .
Over . . .
Over Wallop . . . ,
Portsmouth
Southby . . .
South Warnborough . . .
Southampton . . .
Southwick . . . ,
Swanborne . . . –
Tadley . . .
Titchfield . . .
Upper Wallop . . .
Wallop . . .
Nether . . .
Whichford . . .
Wichford . . .
Withford . . .
Helstan . . .
Hereford
Madley . . .
Herefordhire
Ergyng
Kentchurch . . .
Herefordshire . . . , , , –
Hereford . . . ,
Richard’s Castle . . .
Kentchurch . . .
Ledbury . . .
Lugwardine . . . , ,
Lugwerdine . . .
Madley . . .
Of Colwall . . .
Richards Castle . . .
Watford . . .
Wilton . . .
Herfordshire
Sacombe . . .
Hertford
Watford . . .
Hertfordshire . . . –, –, , –, –, , –
Albury . . .
Ardeley . . . ,
Cowards Manor . . .
Saint Lawrence Church . . .
Ashwell . . .
Barnet . . .
Berkhampstead . . .
Berkhamstead . . .
Berkhamsted . . .
Bishops Stortford . . . ,
Bishop’s Stortford . . .
Bishops Strotford . . .
Chipperfield . . .
Codicote . . .
East Hertfordshire
Bishops Strotford . . .
Great Berkhampstead . . .
Hemel Hempstead . . . , , , , , ,
Hempstead
Hemel . . .
Hertford
Chelston Temple . . .
Hitchin . . .
Kelshall . . .
Kings Langley . . .
Lamer . . .
Lammer . . .
Of Barkhamstead . . .
Of Thorley . . .
Penley . . .
Pingelsgate . . .
Rickmansworth
Isenhampstead Chenies . . .
Sacomb . . . ,
Sacombe . . . ,
Saint Albans . . . , ,
Sandon . . . ,
Staffordshire
Bishop’s . . .
Thorley . . .
Tring . . .
Pendley Manor . . .
Watford . . . , , –,
Watton . . . ,
Woodhall . . .
Watton At Stone
Woodhall . . .
Holborn Saint Andrew . . .
Huntingdonshire . . . ,
Fen Stanton . . . ,
Fenstanton . . .
Fenystanton . . .
Isle of Wight . . .
Calbourne . . .
Jersey Is.
Of . . .
Kelshall . . .
Kent . . . , , –, –, , , , –, , , –
Allington Castle . . .
Ashford
Cranbrook . . .
Smeeth
Scott’s Hall . . .
Beneden . . .
Benenden . . . , –, , ,
Biddenden . . .
Biddington . . .
Boxley . . . ,
Canterbury
Saint Dunstans . . .
Saint Margaret’s . . .
Chelsea . . .
Cobham . . .
Cooling . . .
Cranbrook . . .
Dartford . . . ,
Eltham . . .
Well Hall . . . ,
Well-Hall . . .
Faversham . . .
Frittenden . . . , , , , , , ,
Frittenden (Christening) . . .
Frittendon . . .
Fritterden . . .
Gestwicke . . .
Goudhurst . . . ,
Green . . .
Headcom . . .
Headcorn . . . , , , –, ,
Of . . . ,
Hever . . .
Hever Castle . . .
Horton Kirkby
Of . . .
Howe . . .
Kynsford . . .
Little Chart . . .
Lynton . . .
Maidstone . . .
Marden . . . ,
Midley . . .
Milton . . .
Of . . .
Of Headcorn . . .
Of Lynton . . .
Of Stelling . . .
Of Stirling . . .
Saint Margaret’s At Cliffe . . .
Sandwich . . . , , ,
Schodochurst . . .
Shadochurst . . .
Shadockhurst . . .
Shadohurst . . .
Shadoxhurst . . .
Snodland . . .
Squire Court . . .
Stanford . . .
Stelling . . .
Stirling . . .
Swaleclift . . .
Swingfield . . . , ,
Tunbridge Wells . . .
Tyne River . . .
Weston Hangar . . .
Wingfield . . .
Wrotham . . . ,
Forde Hall . . . ,
Fordhamforde Hall . . .
Wye . . .
Kent County . . .
Kerdiston . . .
Lancashire . . . , , , ,
Ashton . . .
Ashton Under Lyne . . .
Ashton-Under-Lyne
Clayton . . .
Barcroft . . .
Bewsey . . .
Bewsey Hall . . .
Blackburn
Little Harwood . . .
Bosworth . . .
Brownsholme Hall . . .
Burnley . . . , ,
Burnley Parish . . .
Rowley . . . , , ,
Burnley Whalley
Barcroft Hall . . .
Bury . . .
Radcliffe Tower . . .
Clayton . . .
Clitheroe
Browsholme Hall . . .
Horrocksford . . . ,
Denton . . .
Eccles . . . ,
Lathom . . .
Liverpool . . . ,
Of Lyverpoole . . .
Oldham
Chadderton . . .
Ormskirk
Lathom . . . –
Radcliffe . . . ,
Radcliffe Tower . . .
Reddish . . .
Sefton . . .
Stonehedge . . .
Thornton . . .
Thurland
Of . . .
Warrington
Bewsey Hall . . . –
Whalley . . . , ,
Bumley
Barcroft Hall . . .
Lancastershire
Walley . . .
Leicestershire . . . ,
Ashby de la Zouch . . .
Boston . . .
Bosworth Field . . .
Battle Of . . .
Bowden Magna
Market Harborough . . . , , ,
Drayton . . . , –
Groby . . . ,
Groby Castle . . .
Harborough
Rockingham Castle . . .
Holt . . .
Kilby . . .
Leicester . . .
Market Bosworth . . . , , , , ,
Market Harborough . . .
Misterton . . .
Peckleton . . .
Welby . . .
Linc.
Sereby . . .
Skirbeck
Of . . .
Linclnshire
Castle . . .
Lincoln
Bourne . . .
Frampton . . .
Kirton . . .
Nocton
Of Haverholme Priory . . . ,
Of . . .
Of Southereston . . .
Lincolnshire . . . , –, , , , , , ,
Althorpe . . .
Barton . . .
Bennnisworth . . .
Boston
Kirton . . . ,
Cadney . . .
Cadney Cum Howsham . . .
Coleby . . .
Epworth Isle Axholme . . .
Glanford Brigg
Horkstow . . .
Hainton . . . , , , ,
Hundlehy Parish . . .
Kesteven
Stamford . . .
Kesteven District
Stamford . . .
Kirton . . . , ,
Lincoln . . .
Marblethorpe . . .
Nocton . . . , ,
Of Priory . . . ,
Of Barton . . .
Of Searby . . .
Of Spanby . . . ,
Pointon
Sempringham . . .
Scrivelsby . . .
Searby . . . ,
Sempringham . . .
Sereby . . . , ,
Skirbeck . . . , , ,
South Reston . . .
Spanby . . .
Stamford . . . ,
Tattershall . . . ,
Tattershall Cast . . .
Towse . . .
Tydd Saint Mary . . . ,
Of . . .
Winthorpe . . .
Winthrope . . . ,
Wyberton
Saint Leodegar . . .
London . . . , –, , , , , ,
Bucklersbury . . .
Chelsea . . . ,
Cripplegate . . .
Devonshire Mm . . .
Eltham . . .
London . . . , , , , ,
Of . . .
Saint Helen Bishopsgate . . .
Saint Katherine By the Tower . . .
London Saint Botolph Without Bishopsgate . . .
London Saint James Garlickhithe . . .
London Saint Martin Ludgate . . .
Lucy
Newington . . .
Middlesex . . .
Westminster . . .
Of London . . . ,
Saint Botoloph . . .
Saint Botolphs . . .
Saint James . . .
Saint Katherine By the Tower . . .
Saint Michael Wood Street . . .
Saint Thomas of Acres . . .
Shoreditch . . .
Tower of London . . .
Beheaded For Alleged Plot to Murder Edward IV . . .
Wallbrook . . .
Woolmouth
Saint Marys . . .
London. Middlesex . . .
M.
Westminister . . .
Maddlesex . . .
Middlesex . . . –, , , , , ,
Bermondsey . . .
Bromley Saint Leonard . . .
Bur Hounslow . . .
Chelsea . . .
City of London . . . ,
Edmonton
Enfield . . .
Greenford . . .
Hackney . . .
Hounslow . . .
London . . . , –, , , –, , –, –, , –, , –, , –, , –
Aldgate . . .
Charterhouse . . .
Old Jewry . . .
Saint Bartholomew . . .
Saint Lawrence Jewry . . .
Stepney . . .
Tower Hill . . .
Tower London . . .
Whitechapel . . .
Whitehall . . .
London All Hallows Barking . . .
London Saint Giles Without Cripplegate . . .
New Brentford
Saint Laurence . . .
Of London . . .
Saint Dunston . . .
Shoreditch
Saint Leonard . . .
Spittlefields
Stepney . . .
Stanwell . . . , , ,
Surry
London . . .
Tower of London . . .
Westminster
Sanctuary . . .
Strand
Saint Clement Danes . . .
Whitechapel . . .
Monmouth
Koksol . . .
Monmouthshire
Llanarth . . .
Norfolk . . . , –, , , , , , , , , , –, ,
Alysham
Stinton Hall . . .
Ashwellthorpe . . . ,
Ashwellthorpe and Fundenhall . . . , ,
Ayhlsham
Blickling . . .
Baconsthorpe . . . , , ,
Baconthorpe . . .
Beeston Saint Lawrence . . .
Blickling . . . , ,
Hever Castle . . .
Bramerton . . .
Buckenham . . . –, , –
Buckenham Castle . . . ,
Burnham Thorpe . . . ,
Denton
Of . . .
Diss . . .
East Dereham . . . , ,
Feltwell . . . ,
Fledborough . . . ,
Flemingham . . .
Gestwicke . . .
Gissing
Saint Ladyes Chappell . . .
Great Ormesby . . .
Hardingham . . .
Heydon . . .
Hingham . . . , , , , , , ,
Holt . . .
King’s Lynn . . .
Lynn . . .
Mitford
Rougham . . .
Narborough . . . ,
Norwich . . . –, , –, , , –, –, , , , , , ,
Saint Michael Plea . . .
Saint Saviour’s Church . . .
Of . . .
Of Fledborough . . .
Of Hinghman . . .
Of Rougham . . .
Ormond . . .
Plumstead . . .
Possibly Norwich . . .
Raynham . . .
Raynham Hall . . .
Rougham . . . ,
Royden
Of Royden Hall . . . ,
Runhall . . .
Saint Faiths . . .
Saint John Timberhill . . .
Salle
Stinton Hall . . .
Saxlingham . . . ,
Stinton Hall . . .
Stow Bedon . . .
Swaffham . . .
Swannington . . . , –
Swinested . . .
Tharston . . . ,
Thetford
Feltwell . . . , ,
Thorpe Market . . .
Twyford . . .
Walpole . . .
Watton . . .
Woodhall . . .
West Walton . . .
Weston . . .
Wiggenhall
Saint Germains . . .
Windham . . .
Downham . . .
Lincoln’s Inn . . .
Wormegay . . . ,
Norfolkshire . . .
Berningham
Winter . . .
Birth 1519 Old Heigham . . .
Norwich . . .
Raynham . . .
Raynham Hall . . .
North Hampton
Aynhoe . . .
North Lincolnshire
Cadney . . .
North Riding of Yorkshire
Wensleydale . . .
North Yorkshire . . .
Bolton Percy . . .
Sessay . . .
Settle . . .
Sinnington . . .
York . . .
Northampton
Aynho . . . , ,
Aynhoe . . .
Badby . . .
Blakesley
Foxley . . .
Charwelton . . . ,
Clopton
Of . . .
Courteenhall . . .
Daventry . . . ,
Fawsley . . . ,
Finedon . . .
Harringworth . . .
Higham Ferrers . . .
Loddington
Of . . .
Northampton . . .
Dunston . . .
Of Higham Ferrers . . .
Of Saint James . . .
Pessenham
Deanshanger . . .
Rockingham . . .
Towcester . . .
Weekley
Boughton . . .
Broughton . . .
Whiston . . .
Northamptonshire . . . , , , , , , , –,
Apethorpe With Woodnewton . . .
Aynho . . . , ,
Aynhoe . . . , , , ,
Boughton . . .
Canons Ashby . . . ,
Castor . . . ,
Charwelton . . . , , ,
Clopton . . . ,
Courteenhall . . . ,
Dallington . . .
Daventry . . .
Deanshanger . . . ,
Denshauger . . .
Easton By Stamford . . .
Easton Neston . . . ,
Edgcote . . . ,
Fawsley . . .
Floore . . . ,
Flore . . .
Flower . . .
Foxley . . .
Grafton . . .
Harlestone . . . ,
Harringworth . . . , ,
Harringworth Manor . . .
Harrowden . . .
Helmdon . . .
Kellingesbery . . .
Kilsby . . . ,
Loddington . . .
Northampton . . . , ,
Of Aynho . . . ,
Of Canons Ashby . . .
Of Easton-Maudu . . .
Of Whiston . . .
Ringstead . . . ,
Of . . .
Rockingham . . . , ,
Rushton . . .
Staverton . . .
Towcester . . . ,
Wapenham . . .
Whiston . . . , ,
Of . . .
Of Ecton . . .
Wileby . . .
Winwick . . .
Woodford . . .
Northants.
Whiston . . .
Northhamptonshire
Edgecote . . .
Northumberland . . . , , , –,
Belsay . . .
Branxton . . .
Newcastle Upon Tyne . . .
Norham . . .
Rothbury . . . , , ,
Northumberland County . . .
Northumberlandshire
Branxton
Killed In the Battle of Flodden Field . . .
Notinghamshire
Cropwell Bishop
Saint Giles Church . . .
Nottingham
Ashfield
Kirkby Parish . . .
Cropwell Bishop . . . , , ,
Saint Giles Church . . .
Fledborough . . .
Hawton
Saint Michaels . . .
Scrooby . . .
Walkeringham . . .
Worksop . . .
Nottinghamshire . . . –, , , , ,
Ashfield . . .
Burton Joyce . . .
Carleton Upon Trent . . .
Carlton . . .
Carlton On Trent . . . ,
Cropwell Bishop . . .
Hawton . . .
Holme Pierrepont . . .
Killed Battle of Towton Field . . .
Kirkby In Ashfield . . . ,
Langton Hall . . .
Lamley . . .
Langton Hall
Kirkby In Ashfield . . .
Laxton . . .
Misterton . . .
Norwell . . . ,
Saint Giles . . .
Scrooby . . . , ,
Southwell . . .
Sutton In Ashfield . . . ,
Towton . . .
Walkeringham . . . , , ,
Of . . . , ,
Of Bristol . . .
Of Cornwall . . .
Of Devonshire . . .
Of Essex . . .
Of Misterton . . .
Of Northampton . . .
Of Salisbury . . .
Of Yorkshire . . .
Oxfordshire . . . , , –
Banbury . . . , ,
Of . . .
Bourton . . .
Burton . . .
Caversham . . . ,
Cherwell District
Claydon . . .
Claydon . . . , , , ,
Dauntsey . . .
East Shefford . . .
Ewelme
Ewelme Manor . . .
Goring . . .
Hanwell . . . , , ,
Harpeden . . .
Henley . . .
Henley On Thames . . .
Milton . . . ,
North Stoke . . .
Of Burton . . .
Of Stonor . . .
Oxon
Fringford . . .
Ramsden . . .
Rycote . . .
Stanton Harcourt . . . , , ,
Wallingford . . .
West Oxfordshire
Nether Worton . . .
Witham Chalgrave . . .
Witney . . .
Perry Hall Staffordshire . . .
Plymouth
Saint Andrew’s Parish . . .
Raynham
Norfolk . . .
Rutland . . .
Liddington . . .
Stoke Dry . . .
Stokedry . . .
Uppingham . . .
Rutlandshire
Of Tolethorp . . .
Tolethorpe
Draper
Stamford . . .
Uppingham
Stoke Dry . . .
Saint Marys
Plympton
Chaddlewood . . .
Shorpshire
Sidbury
Of . . .
Shropshire . . . , , , –
Apley . . . ,
Apley Castle . . .
Appleby . . .
Bellaport . . .
Bridgnorth . . .
Cardington . . .
Caynton . . .
Edgmond . . .
Eyton . . .
Kenton . . . , –
Moreton Corbet
Of . . .
Morton . . .
Of Apley (In Wellington) . . .
Shawbury . . .
Shrewsbury . . . ,
Sidbury . . . , ,
Stottesden . . .
Stottesdon . . .
Wellington . . .
Wem . . .
Somerset . . . , , , , –, , –, ,
1675627 . . .
Barton . . .
Barton Saint David . . .
Bath . . . ,
Boodon . . .
Brimpton
Of . . .
Bristol . . . , , , ,
Brympton . . .
Chard . . . , , , ,
Chewton . . .
Christon . . .
Cleeve . . .
Crewkerne . . .
Dinder . . .
Enmore
Barton-St. David . . .
Fitzwarren
Norton . . . ,
Hillfarrance . . .
Ilminster
Ashill
Jordans Manor . . . , , –
Jordans . . . , ,
Ilminster Chard
Merifield Manor . . .
Jordans . . .
Kilmersdon . . .
Luxborough . . . ,
Midsomer Norton . . .
Montacute . . . ,
Nuthurst . . .
Of . . .
Of Boodon . . .
Of Dinder . . .
Preston . . .
Saint Donats . . .
Westmonton . . .
Whitestaunton . . . ,
Wraxall
Mead’s Place . . .
Yeovil
Slow Hall . . .
Somerset County
Bristol . . .
Westmonton
Of . . .
Somersetshhire
Bristol . . .
Somersetshire . . . , ,
Brimpton . . .
Chilworthy . . .
Brympton . . .
Of . . .
Sommerset
Montacute . . .
South Yorkshire
Rotherham . . .
Wales . . .
Southampton
Colrythe . . .
Southhampton . . .
Southton
Ringwood . . .
Staff
Of Stafford . . .
Stafford
Forton . . .
Of Ellastone . . .
Staffordshire . . . , , , , , , –,
Barton Under Needwood . . .
Biddulph
Knypersley . . .
Blithfield . . . , , –
Blore Heath . . .
Bromley
Blithfield . . .
Caverswall . . .
Chillington . . .
Delves Hall . . .
Drakelow . . .
Dudley . . .
Gnosall . . .
Heleigh Castle . . .
Knypersley
Of . . .
Leigh . . .
Madeley
Heleigh . . .
Heleigh Castle . . .
Of . . . ,
Paswyke Hall . . .
Shenstone . . .
Staff . . .
Stafford . . . , , –, , ,
Weston . . .
Weston Upon Trent . . .
Stepney
Saint Dunston . . .
Suff
Glemsford . . . ,
Of Cavenham . . .
Wrentham
Of . . .
Suffolk . . . , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Badley . . .
Bayleham . . .
Baylham . . . –
Beccles . . .
Blythbuegh . . .
Boxted . . .
Brocking . . .
Bury Saint Edmunds . . .
Saint Marys Church . . .
Butley . . . ,
Capdock . . .
Carltoncolville . . .
Cavenham . . .
Cookley . . .
Cransford . . .
Denham . . .
Dennington . . . ,
Edmonds
Bury Saint . . .
Eye
Eye Church . . .
Finborough . . .
Gipping . . . ,
Glemsford . . . , , ,
Glernham . . .
Gobdoke . . .
Hadleigh . . . ,
Of . . .
Halesworth . . .
Hawkedon
Swannhall . . .
Hawstead . . .
Hawstead (Halsted) . . .
Hengrave . . .
Hinderclay . . .
Ilketshall . . .
Ilketshall Saint Andrew . . .
Ipswich . . .
Lavenham . . . , ,
Laxfield . . . , ,
Of . . .
Layham . . .
Little Wenham . . .
Long Melford . . .
Lowestoft . . .
Mendham . . .
Of . . .
Mendlesham . . .
Of . . .
Metfield . . .
Of . . .
Milden Hall . . .
Mildenhall . . .
Milden-Hall . . .
Of . . .
Nayland . . . , ,
Norfolk
Oxburgh . . .
Of . . . ,
Of Glemsford . . .
Of Kenton . . .
Of Lavenham . . .
Of Milden Hall . . .
Of Soham . . .
Of Southwold . . .
Olton . . . ,
Polstead . . . , ,
Rattlesden . . .
Reydon . . . , ,
Risbridge . . .
Rushmere . . . , ,
Saint Edmundsbury Borough
Hawkedon . . .
Southold . . . ,
Southwald . . .
Southwold . . . –, –
Reyden . . .
Stoke . . .
Stoke Neyland . . .
Stowmarket
Gipping Hall . . .
Sudbury
Nayland . . .
Swan Hill . . .
Waveney District
Reydon . . .
Southwold . . .
Westwood
Blythburgh
Blythburgh Manor . . .
Wetherden . . .
Wickhambrook . . .
Woodbridge . . . ,
Wrentham . . . , , –, –
Wrentham Hall . . . ,
Suffolk County
Glensford . . .
Surrey . . . , –
Barnes . . .
Beechworth . . .
Bermondsey
Bermondsey Abbey . . .
Bermondsey Saint Mary Magdalen . . .
Bletchingley . . . , ,
Christ Church . . .
Epsom . . . ,
Guilford . . .
Milford . . .
Redhill . . .
Reigate
Betchworth Castle . . .
Ryegate . . .
Walton . . . , ,
Walton On Thames . . .
Walton On the Hill . . . ,
Woking . . .
Surry County . . .
Sussex . . . , , , , , , –
Beccles
Echingham . . .
Bignor . . .
Birdham . . .
Birling . . .
Bodian . . .
Echingham . . . ,
Etchingham . . . ,
Halnaker . . .
Hoathley . . . ,
Horsham . . . , , ,
Hove . . .
Nuthurst . . . ,
Ovingdean . . . , ,
Rotherfield . . .
Rudyard . . .
Slaugham
Cuckfield . . .
Trotton . . . ,
Sussex County . . .
Unidentified Locality . . . , ,
Warwick . . .
Barcheston . . .
Kingshurst . . .
Or Fladbury
Coughton . . .
Ufton
Of . . .
Warwickshire . . . , , ,
Astley . . .
Bedhanpton
Of . . .
Bishopton . . .
Brailes . . .
Charlecote . . . ,
Coleshill . . .
Coughton . . . ,
Coughton Court . . .
Hillmorton . . . , , , , ,
Saint John Baptist . . .
Hodnell . . . , ,
Oversley . . .
Of . . .
Oversley Green . . .
Oversly
Of . . .
Snitterfield . . .
Snitterfield Parish . . .
Stourton . . .
Ufton . . .
Whichford . . .
Wormleighton . . .
Warws
Of Hillmorton . . .
Watford Hertfordshire . . .
West Midlands
Dudley . . .
Dudley Castle . . .
West Riding of Yorkshire
Ecclesfield . . .
West Ridings Yorkshire
Northowram Halifax Parish . . .
West Sussex
Trotton . . .
West Yorkshire
Elland . . .
Greetland . . .
Halifax . . . ,
Elland . . .
Saint John the Baptist Church . . .
Kippax . . .
Metropolitan Borough of Wakefield
Wakefield . . .
North Elmsall . . .
Ripon
Clotherholme . . .
South Elmsall
Frickley . . .
Sutton
Hazelwood . . .
Wakefield . . . , ,
Westbury . . .
Westmore . . .
Westmoreland
Brough . . .
Middleton . . .
Of Preston Patrick . . .
Westmorland . . . ,
Brough . . .
Kendal . . .
Kirkby Lonsdale
Killington . . .
Middleton . . .
Westwood . . .
Wilt
Donhead Saint Andrew . . .
Wiltshire . . . , , , , , , ,
Babton . . . ,
Bodden . . .
Bradford-On-Avon . . .
Bremhill . . .
Bromham . . . ,
Budton . . .
Dauntsey . . .
Dilton . . .
Dinton . . . , , ,
Donhead Saint Andrew . . .
Donhead Saint Mary
Charlton . . . ,
Falston . . .
Foxley . . .
Great Bedwyn . . .
Great Chalfield
Of . . .
Highworth . . .
Hill . . . ,
Hill Deverell . . . , , ,
Hill Deverill . . . , ,
Leigh . . .
Littlecote . . .
Malmesbury . . .
Milden . . . –
Mildenhall . . . ,
Of . . .
Of Charlton . . .
Of Dinton . . .
Of Saint James . . .
Overton . . . , ,
Proboerton . . .
Salisbury . . . , , , , –, , , –
Saint Edmunds . . .
Saint Thomas . . .
South Newton . . .
Southbroom
Saint James Parish . . .
Stourton . . .
Of . . .
Strouton . . .
Trowbridge . . . ,
Westbury Leigh . . . , , , ,
Wiltshire Or Somerset . . .
Worcester . . . ,
Beneworth . . .
Bengeworth . . .
Inkberrow . . .
Worcester
Saint Swithin . . .
Worcestershire . . . , ,
Bengeworth . . . , , ,
Of . . .
Besford . . .
Cropthorne . . .
Dudley . . .
Dudley Castle . . . ,
Fladbury . . .
Grafton . . .
Inkberrow . . . , ,
. . . .
Inkberrow Or Malford . . .
Inkborow . . .
Lttle Washbourne . . .
Madresfield . . . ,
Rock . . .
Sedgeberrow . . . , , –, ,
Of . . .
Sergisborow . . .
Stensham . . .
Strensham . . .
Worcester . . . , ,
Worchester
Bengeworth . . .
Sedgeberrow . . .
Worchestershire . . .
York
Bracewell . . .
Frickley . . .
Halifax
Of . . .
Pennithorne . . .
Sheffield . . .
Saint Peter . . .
West Riding
Saint Peter . . .
Yorkshire . . . , , , , , , , , –, , , , , , , –, –, –, , –,
Aldwark . . .
Appleton . . . ,
Barkisland . . .
Barnbrough . . .
Beverley . . . ,
Beverly . . .
Bolton . . .
Bolton Castle . . .
Bolton Percy . . . ,
Appleton . . .
Bradfield . . .
Bradford . . .
Thornton . . .
Bridlington
Buckton . . .
Brownsholme . . .
Browsholme Hall . . . ,
Burghwallis . . .
Burton . . .
Calderdale
Halifax . . .
Calverley . . .
Cambridge . . .
Chevet . . . ,
Of . . .
Conyers . . .
Cresacre . . .
Crofton . . .
Cussworth . . .
Dent . . .
East Riding . . . ,
Leconfield . . .
Ecclesfield . . . ,
Elland . . . , ,
Ellerton . . .
Elms Hall . . .
Fenwick . . .
Fewston . . .
Flamborough . . .
Flamburg . . .
Frickley . . .
Gilling . . .
Guiseley . . . ,
Halifax . . . , –, ,
Northowran . . .
Of South Duram . . .
Handsworth . . . ,
Harthill . . .
Harwood . . .
Hemsworth . . .
Hornby Castle . . .
Howden
Contnesse . . .
Hutton . . .
Kippax . . .
Langton . . .
Leconfield . . .
Of . . .
Leeds . . . , , ,
March Lane . . .
Leventhorpe
Of . . .
Masham . . .
Mortham . . .
Newton
Of Foulscales . . .
North Riding . . .
Hackness
Harwood Dale . . .
Northallerton
Harlsey Castle . . .
Northowram . . .
Northowran . . .
Of Boynton-Upon-Would . . .
Of Elland . . .
Of Eriholm . . .
Of Gawthorp . . .
Of Halifax . . .
Of Sheffield . . .
Of Sowerby . . .
Ormesby . . .
Ovenden . . . ,
Ovenden Worley Halifax . . .
Ovendon . . .
Penistone . . .
Penistore . . .
Pickering . . .
Eastgail . . .
Potter Newton . . .
Probably Halifax . . .
Ravensworth . . . ,
Rokeby . . .
Rotheram . . .
Rudston . . .
Sheffield . . . , , ,
Snape . . .
Snape Hall . . .
Southowram . . .
Spaulding Moor . . .
Spennithorne . . . ,
Sutton . . .
Swillington . . .
Thornhill By Rotherham . . .
Thornton . . .
Topcliffe
Manor of Cocks Lodge . . .
Wakefield . . . , ,
Wensley . . .
West . . .
West Riding . . . , ,
Barmbrough . . .
Elland . . .
Halifax . . .
Ovenden . . .
West Ridings
Halifax Perish
North Owram
Westcroft Manor . . .
Whitley . . . ,
Widdington . . .
Yafford . . .
Yafforth . . . ,
York . . . , , ,
Yorkshire East Riding
Harpham . . .
Yorkshire North Riding
Bedale . . .
Northallerton
Harsey Castle . . .
Yorkshire West Riding . . .
Barnbrough . . .
Clayton With Frickley . . .
Ecclesfield . . .
Elland . . .
Halifax . . .
Ovenden . . . ,
Wakefield All Saints . . .
Wakefield All Saints Chapel . . .
England.
Bedfordshire
Kempston . . .
Derbyshire
Norton Lee’s . . .
Lincolnshire
Of Cadney . . .
Pembrokeshire
Hodgeston . . .
Englandipswell
Oxfordshire . . .
Englaqnd
Chestershire
Wilmslow . . .
Enlgland
Norfolk
Norwich . . .
Essex County
Massachusetts
Ipswich . . .
Europe . . .
Exaltation Day
Family . . .
Falaise
Ste-Trinité . . .
Finborrow . . .
France . . . , , ,
Alsace . . . ,
Bas-Rhin
Bischwiller . . . –,
Birschweiller . . .
Bischwiller . . .
Switzerland Or Bischwiller . . .
Alsace (Région) . . .
Oberhoffen . . .
Aquitaine
Dordogne
Calais . . . ,
Lot-Et-Garonne
France . . .
Auvergne
Cantal
Dijon . . .
Basse-Normandie
Calvados
Caen . . .
Bischwiller . . .
Bourgogne
Nièvre
Nevers . . . ,
Burgundy
Clamecy . . .
Caen
Fresnaye . . .
Haute-Normandie
Eure
Brionne . . .
Seine-Maritime
Rouen . . .
Ile-De-France
Paris . . .
Normandy . . .
Caen . . .
Fresnay . . .
Fresnaye . . .
Of Fresnaye . . .
Picardie
Somme . . . ,
Y. . . . , , ,
Rhone
Lyon . . .
Germany . . . –, , , , , ,
Altenhain . . .
Baden . . .
Bammental . . .
Heidelberg
Bammental . . . ,
Of Bammental . . .
Lörrach . . .
Tannenkirch . . .
Baden-Wuertlemberg
Cabw
Rotfelden . . . ,
Walddorf . . .
Baden-Wuerttemberg
Calw
Ebhausen Uber Wollhausen . . .
Rotfelden . . .
Heidelberg
Michelfeld . . .
Lorrach
Tannenkirch . . .
Rhein-Neckar-Kreis
Waldangelloch . . .
Baden-Württemberg
Böblingen
Holzgerlingen . . .
Calw
Ebhausen . . .
Ebhausen . . .
Wöllhausen . . .
Wildberg
Gültlingen . . .
Ludwigsburg . . .
Rems-Murr-Kreis
Murrhardt
Hördthof . . .
Weinstadt
Schnait . . .
Rhein-Neckar-Kreis . . .
Bayern . . .
Darenberg . . .
Elsenz
Sinsheim . . .
Floeha . . . ,
Hessen . . .
Langenselbold . . . ,
Main-Kinzig-Kreis
Langenselbold . . . ,
Kraichgao
Waldangelloch . . .
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Düren
Düren
Buir . . .
Mettmann
Hilden
Kleef . . .
Nordrhein-Westfalen Lande
Wylack . . .
North Rhine-Westphalia
Düsseldorf
Kleve . . .
Northrhineland-Westfalia
Wylack . . .
Of Darrenberg . . .
Preussen . . .
Rheinland
Kleve . . .
Prussia
Westphalia
Hattingen . . . ,
Rheinland-Ffalz
Germeshel
Kandel . . .
Rheinland-Pfalz . . .
Germersheim
Kandel . . .
Rhineland-Palatinate
Germersheim
Kandel . . .
Saxony
Leipzig
Berthelsdorf . . .
Steinenbrunn . . .
Waldangelloch . . .
Wrtt
Jagst
Beutelbach . . .
Wrtt.
Neckar
Stetten . . .
Wuert.
Neckarkreis
Holzgerlingen . . .
Wuerttemberg
Neckarkreis
Holzgerlingen . . .
Schwarzwald
Rotfelden . . . ,
Württ
Rotfelden . . . ,
Württemberg . . .
Jagstkreis . . .
Neckarkreis
Böblingen
Holzgerlingen . . . ,
Glamorgan
Liantwit Major . . .
Gloucester New Jersey . . .
Gloucestershire . . .
Gloucestershire England
Iron Acton . . .
Grafton Regis . . .
Great Britain
England . . . , ,
Buckingham . . .
Derbyshire
Padley-Hathersedge . . .
Essex . . . , ,
Gloucester
Bradley . . .
Deerhurst . . .
Kent
Canterbury . . .
Middlesex
London . . .
Norfolk . . .
Northampton
Duston . . .
Finedon . . .
Northamptonshire
Whiston . . .
Northhampton . . .
Nottingham
South Leverton . . .
Oxfordshire
Ochasely . . .
Stanton Harcourt . . .
Stonor . . . ,
Stafford . . .
Suffolk . . .
Westmorland . . .
York
Masham . . .
Morton . . .
Great Britian
England
Bedfordshire
Barford . . .
Norfolk . . .
Great Budworth Cheshire England . . .
Hertfordshire
Royston Parish
Keshall . . .
Hertfordshire England
Hempstead . . .
Heveningham . . .
Heywood . . .
Hingham Norfolk England . . .
Indiana
Saint Joseph
Mishawaka . . .
Indonesia
Sulawesi Tengah
Lost At Sea On Capt Lamberton’s Great Ship . . .
Inglaterra
Bukinghamshire . . .
Somerset
Chard . . .
Ipswich Suffolk England . . .
Ire
Armagh
Rich Hill Mm . . .
Ireland . . . , , , –, , , , ,
Antrim
Antrim . . . , ,
Lisburn . . .
Armagh . . . ,
Armagh . . .
Ballyhagen . . .
Mulladry . . .
County Armagh
Ballyhagan . . . ,
County Donegal
Donegal . . .
County Dublin . . .
County Kilkenny
Kilkenny . . .
County Muladry . . .
County Offaly
Down . . .
County Tipperary
Thurles . . .
County Tyrone . . .
County Westmeath
Castlepollard . . .
Donegal . . . ,
Dunmore . . .
Taughboyne . . .
Trinta . . .
Trintagh . . . , ,
Down . . .
Magheragall . . .
Magheralin . . .
Dublin
Baile Átha Cliath . . .
Saint Bridget’s . . .
England Dublin
Wiltshire
Salisbury . . .
Kerry
Ormonde . . .
Kilk
Gowrancastle . . .
Leicester
Meath
Slane . . .
Leinster
Dublin
Baile Átha Cliath . . .
Meath
Slane . . . ,
Listowel . . .
Londonderry . . . , ,
Muladry
Of . . .
Ormond . . .
Tipperary
Tymby . . .
Tyrone . . .
Ahenis . . . ,
Ballymagory . . .
Tyrone . . .
Ulster . . .
Antrim . . .
Armagh . . .
Armaugh
Antrim . . .
County Donegal
Traintaugh . . .
Glens Antrim . . .
Kent
Swingfield . . .
Kent County England . . .
Kent England
Wrotham . . .
Kincardineshire . . .
Kingdom of England . . .
Lancashire . . .
Burnley . . .
Hoghton
Hoghton Tower . . .
Langton Hall Nottinghamshire England . . .
Lincolnshire
Hainton . . .
Lisburn Antrim Down Ireland . . .
London
Milk Saint
Mary Magdalene
Jewry Saint
Saint Lawrence . . .
Ma . . .
Maryland
Caroline . . .
Cecil County . . .
Dorchester County . . .
Talbot
Dorchester . . .
Massachusetts
Barnstable
Sandwich . . .
Essex
Chebacco . . .
Ipswich . . . , , ,
Chebacco . . .
Lynn . . .
Manchester . . .
Of Colchester . . .
Essex County
Ipswich . . .
Ipswich
Chebacco Parish . . .
Plymouth . . .
Suffolk
Charlestown . . .
Massachusetts Bay Colony
Essex
Of Salem . . .
Middleboro Cornwall England . . .
Mildenhall . . .
N. J. . . .
Neth.
Gelderland
Of Hellendoorn . . .
Overijsel
Of Diepenheim . . .
Z-Holl.
Of Asperen . . .
Zuid Holland
Asperen . . .
Of Asperen . . . ,
Of Langerak . . .
Netherlands . . . ,
Gelderland
Buren . . .
Of . . . , ,
Grieth . . .
Overijssel
Hellendoorn . . .
Zuid Holland
Langerak . . .
New Jersey . . . –, , ,
Burlington . . . ,
Burlington . . . ,
Of . . .
Chesterfield . . .
Evesham . . . , ,
Evesham Mm . . .
Evesham Township . . . ,
Newton . . .
Of . . .
Willinburg . . .
Burlington County
Evesham . . .
Chester . . .
Gloucester . . .
Of . . .
Springfield . . .
Gloucester County
Woodbury . . .
Middlesex County
Woodbridge . . . ,
Monmouth
Middletown . . . , ,
Morris County
Mendham . . .
Prob. . . .
Salem . . .
Salem County
Salem . . .
Sussex
Newton . . .
New Jersey Colonies
Burlington County
Evesham Township . . .
New York . . .
Hempstead Nassau Long Island . . .
L. I.
Suffolk
Southampton . . .
Southold . . .
Long Island
Brookhaven . . .
Hempstead . . .
Suffolk
Southampton . . .
Southold . . . ,
Suffolk County
Brookhaven . . .
Southold . . .
Massachusetts and Then Southold
But Later of Hingham
Probably At Norfolk . . .
Orange
Goshen . . .
Queens
Jamaica
Of . . .
Long Island City . . .
Of . . .
Suffolk
Long Island . . .
Of Southampton . . .
Southold . . . , , ,
Ulstar . . .
Ulster . . .
Norfolk
Dudlington . . .
Thorpe Market . . .
Norfolk Island . . .
North Ireland . . .
Northamptonshire . . . ,
Northern Ireland . . .
County Antrim . . .
County Tyrone
Strabane . . .
Of England . . .
Of New Jersey . . . ,
Of Pennsylvania . . .
Of Priory . . .
Of Talbot County Md. . . .
Of That Ilk . . .
Of Wales . . .
Of Yorkshire England . . .
Ohio . . .
Allen
Monroe . . .
Auglaize . . . –
Uniopolis . . .
Auglaize County . . . –
Saint Johns . . .
Union Township
Uniopolis . . .
Auglaize County (Auglaize)
Wapakoneta . . .
Clinton
Liberty Township . . .
Knox
Fredericktown . . . –
Pickaway . . .
Richland County . . .
Tuscarawas . . .
Tuscarawas County . . .
Olde England
Hampshire
South Warnborough . . .
On Ship Amity Sailing In the Atlantic Ocean . . .
Österreich
OberÖsterreich
Eferding . . .
Steiemark . . .
Oxford
Burton . . .
Pa. . . . –
Pa. Usa
Berks County
Robeson Township . . .
Pennsylvania . . . –,
Berks County
Bern Twn . . .
Heidelberg Township . . .
Tulpehocken Township
Christ Lutheran Church . . .
Lancaster
Goshen . . .
Luzerne County . . .
Of Washington . . .
Washington County . . .
York
Little York . . .
Pinkie . . .
Probably England . . . ,
Prus.
Rheinl
Wylack . . .
Rhinel.
Wylack . . . ,
Prussia
Of Darenberg . . .
Rheinland
Kleve . . .
Of . . .
Rhineland
Wylack . . .
Rhode Island
Bristol
Bristol . . .
Ridlington Leicestershire England . . .
Russia
Of . . .
Rye Cumberland Pennsylvania Usa . . .
Saint Marys Watford Hertfordshire England . . .
Schotland
Perthshire
Menteith . . .
Scotla . . .
Scotland . . . , , –, –,
Aberdeen
Fyvie
Gight . . .
Aberdeenshire . . .
Auchindown . . .
Banff . . .
Burgh Muir . . .
Craigforth . . .
Craigforthie . . .
Stirling . . .
Angus
Kirriemuir . . .
Angushire
Ruthven . . .
Argyle
Auchinbreck . . .
Argyll and Bute . . .
Ardkinglas House . . .
Coll . . .
Duart Castle . . .
Argyllshire . . . , , , , –, –
Appin . . . ,
Ardgour . . . ,
Of . . . ,
Ardnamurchan . . .
Auchenbreck . . . ,
Campbeltown . . .
Castle Swinn . . .
Coll . . . ,
Duart . . .
Islay . . .
Isle of Mull Torosa
Duart Castle . . . ,
Isle of Mull Torosay
Duart Castle . . .
Kilmartin . . .
Lochawe . . . ,
Lochgoihead . . .
Lochgoilhead
Ardkinglas . . .
Lochnell . . .
Lorn
Of . . .
Of Coll . . .
Tyree . . .
Western Islands . . .
Argylshire . . .
Ayrshire
Auchinbreck . . .
Craige . . .
Craigie . . .
Kilwinning
Eglinton Castle . . .
Ochiltree Castle . . .
Banffshire
Glenlivet . . . ,
Berwickshire . . .
Caithness
Wick . . .
Coll . . . , ,
East Lothian . . .
Dirleton . . . ,
Dirleton Castle . . .
Haddington . . .
Samuelton . . .
Edinburg . . .
Fife
Balbarton . . .
Barnbougle Castle . . .
Falkland Palace . . .
Hilton . . .
Inverkeithing . . .
Gight Aberdeenshire . . .
Haddingtonshire
Samuelton . . .
Harries West. Isle of Dunvegan . . .
Highland
Inverness
Kirktown . . .
Inverness . . .
Dunnachton
Of . . .
Dunnyveg . . .
Dunvegan Castle . . .
Strath-Glass
Of . . .
Inverness-Shire
Beauly
Priory . . .
Dunvegan . . .
Harris . . .
Inverness . . .
Isle of Skye . . .
Lochiel . . .
Lovat . . . ,
Invrnesshire
Harris
Rowdell . . .
Islay
Dunnyveg . . .
Isle of Skye
Sleat Peninsula . . .
Keithmore . . .
Kiss . . .
Lanarkshire
Glasgow . . .
Lochaber
Of . . .
Lochiel . . .
Lovat . . .
Mid Lothian
Blackfriars Wynd Edinburgh . . .
Midlothian
Edinburgh . . .
Gogan . . .
Morayshire
Elgin . . . ,
Mull
Duart . . .
Tobermory
Bloody Bay . . .
North . Uist
Taigh Ghearraidh . . .
Orkney
Firth . . .
Perth . . .
Menteith . . .
Perthshire . . .
Atholl . . .
Callander . . .
Perth . . . , ,
Strathfillan
Tower . . .
Renfrewshire . . .
Paisley . . .
Ross and Cromarty
Lochalsh . . . ,
Stirlings
Hiltoun . . .
Stirlingshire . . .
Buchanan . . .
Hiltoun . . . ,
Stirling . . .
Stirling Castle . . .
West Lothian
Dalmeny . . .
Sctl
Invrns
Of Dunvegan Castle . . .
Sett. . . .
Shackwell Hackney London England . . .
Sheldesley Worcestershire England . . .
Stanford Norfolk England . . .
Stirling
Buchanan . . .
Suffolk
Benacre . . .
Finborrow . . .
Lavenham . . .
Suffolk England
Milden Hall . . .
Sussex
Hoathley . . .
Sweden
Gavleborg
Sandsjö . . .
Switzerland . . . ,
Aargau . . .
Lenzburg . . . ,
Oberwil . . .
Of Niederwil . . .
Seengen . . . , ,
Aargua
Lenzburg . . .
Bern
Frutigen . . .
Oberbach . . .
Zurich
Eglisau . . . ,
Sxny
Lpzg
Berthelsdorf . . .
Pappendorf . . .
Unidentified Locality – England . . . ,
United Kingdom . . . , , , ,
Angleterre
South Yorkshire
Ardsley . . .
England . . . , , , , , , , –, –, , , –, –, –, , –, –, , , , –, –
Bedfordshire . . .
Podington . . .
Buckinghamshire . . .
Chesham . . .
Hambleden . . .
Swanbourne . . .
Cambridge
Doddington
Benwick . . .
Cambridgeshire
Wimpole . . .
Cheshire . . . ,
Burton . . .
Chester . . .
Cornwall . . .
Cornwall . . .
Helstan . . .
Helston . . . ,
Of Godolphin . . .
Cumbria
Kendal . . .
Derbyshire . . .
Fairfield . . .
Norton Lees . . . ,
Shirland . . .
Devon . . . , ,
Braunton . . .
Exeter . . . ,
Shillingford . . . ,
Spreyton . . .
Devonshire
Scotland . . .
Spencercombe . . .
Dorset
Sherborne . . .
Woodsford . . .
Durham
Chilton . . .
Kelloe . . .
Essex
Ardleigh . . .
Bobbingworth . . .
Colchester . . .
Fyfield . . .
Giddy Hall . . .
Gidea Hall . . .
Great Bromley . . .
Ipswich . . .
Littlebury . . .
Tendring . . .
Wix . . .
Farlingham
Castle . . .
Gloucestershire . . . ,
Gloucester . . . ,
Hasfield . . .
North Nibley . . .
Sherbourne . . .
Greater Manchester . . .
Hampshire . . . , , , , ,
Abbot’s Ann . . .
Crondall . . .
Long Sutton . . . , , ,
Over Wallop . . . ,
Southwick . . .
Stratfield Saye . . .
Hertfordshire . . . ,
Ardeley . . .
Cowards . . .
Battle of Barnet London . . .
Kelshall . . .
King’s Langley . . .
Thundridge . . .
Watford . . .
Watton At Stone
Woodhall . . .
Woodhall – Watton . . .
Huntingdonshire . . .
Fenstanton . . . ,
Kent . . . , ,
Allington Castle . . . ,
Badlesmere . . .
Bromley . . .
Cobhamhall . . .
Deptford . . .
Elmstone . . .
Eltham
Well Hall . . .
Headcorn . . .
Hedcorn . . .
Hever . . .
Shadrockhurst . . .
Sittingbourne . . .
Swingfield . . .
Wye . . . ,
Lancashire . . . ,
Bewsey Hall . . .
Burnley . . . ,
Denton . . .
Warrington . . .
Whalley . . . ,
Leicestershire
Market Harborough . . . ,
Lincolnshire . . . , –,
Barton On Humber Saint Mary and Saint Peter . . .
Cadney . . .
Fishtoft . . .
Frampton . . .
Horkstow . . .
Kirton . . . –
Nocton . . .
Rothwell . . .
Skirbeck . . . ,
Tattershall . . .
Totoft
Rice . . .
Tydd Saint Mary . . .
Wyberton . . .
London . . . , , , ,
London . . .
Middlesex . . .
City of London . . . , ,
Hunslow
Holy Trinity . . .
London . . .
Stanwell . . .
Westminster . . .
Whitechapel . . .
Monmouth
Rhaglan
Of . . .
Norfolk . . . , , ,
Ashwellthorpe . . .
Baconsthorpe . . .
Billingford . . .
Blickling . . .
Hingham . . . ,
Norwich . . . , ,
Bramerton Hall . . .
Ranworth . . .
Salle . . .
Tharston . . . ,
Thetford . . .
Topcroft . . .
Twyford . . .
Weston
Lye Hall . . .
Weston Longville . . .
Windham
Downham . . .
Wymondham . . .
Norfolkshire
Felmingham . . .
North Riding of Yorkshire
Masham . . .
North Yorkshire
Spennithorne . . .
Northampton
Aynho . . .
Northamptonshire . . . ,
Aynho . . . ,
Charwelton . . .
Finedon . . .
Grafton Regis . . .
Greens Norton . . .
Harringworth . . .
King’s Cliffe . . .
Northampton . . . ,
Of Aynho . . .
Of Badby . . .
Northumberland . . .
Alnwick Castle . . .
Etal
Etal Castle . . .
Morpeth . . .
Nottingham
Cropwell Bishop . . . ,
Hawton . . . ,
Nottinghamshire . . . ,
Kirkby In Ashfield . . . ,
Laxton . . .
Scrooby . . . , ,
Oxfordshire
Banbury . . . , ,
Bourton . . . ,
Claydon . . . , ,
Clayton . . .
Oxford . . .
Rutland
Uppingham . . .
Shropshire . . . , ,
Bridgnorth . . .
Ludlow . . . ,
Moreton Corbet . . .
Wem . . .
Somerset . . . , , ,
Bristol . . . ,
Brympton . . .
Chard . . . , ,
Dunster . . .
Of Chard . . .
Pitney . . .
South Yorkshire
Arksey . . .
Staffordshire
Gnosall . . .
Rowley Regis . . .
Stafford . . .
Weston Under Lizard . . .
Suffolk . . . ,
Bayham . . .
Baylham . . . ,
Beccies
Kenton Hall . . .
Beccles . . .
Bury Saint Edmunds . . .
Cavendish . . .
Glemsford . . . ,
Hawkedon . . .
Ilketshall Saint Andrew . . .
Ilketshall Saint Margaret . . .
Ipswich . . .
Kenton . . .
Saint John . . .
Laxfield . . .
Mettingham . . .
Oulton . . .
Rushmere . . . , ,
Saint Edmundsbury . . .
Southwold . . .
Stoke By Nayland . . . ,
Wrentham . . . ,
Surrey . . . ,
Crowhurst . . .
Lambeth . . .
Southwark Christchurch . . .
Walton-On-Thames . . .
Sussex . . .
Giddy Hall . . .
Horsham . . . , ,
Warwickshire . . . ,
Brailes . . .
Coughton . . .
Stourton . . .
Warwick . . .
Whichford . . .
West Yorkshire
Halifax . . .
Wakefield . . .
Westmorland
Heversham . . . , ,
Milnthorpe . . .
Wiltshire . . . , , ,
Bradford On Avon . . .
Bromham . . . ,
Dinton . . . ,
Faulston . . .
Highworth . . .
Hill Deverill . . .
Lacock . . .
Malmesbury . . . –
Salisbury . . . ,
Trowbridge . . .
Westbury . . .
Westbury Leigh . . .
Worcestershire . . . ,
Bengeworth . . . , ,
Inkberrow . . .
Rock . . .
Sedgeberrow . . .
Stanford On Teme . . .
Yorkshire . . . ,
Barcroft Hall . . .
Bowland . . .
Cambridge . . .
Halifax . . . –
Helmsley . . . ,
Ovenden . . . ,
Snape Castle . . .
Wakefield . . . ,
York . . .
Yorkshire East Riding
Beverley . . .
Great Britain
England . . . ,
Northern Ireland
County Armagh
Armagh . . . ,
Scotland . . . ,
Aberdeenshire . . .
Argyllshire
Auchenbreck . . .
Skipness . . .
Dunbartonshire
Dumbarton . . .
Edinburgh City . . .
Inverness-Shire . . .
Perthshire
Perth . . .
Renfrew
Elderslie . . .
Wales . . . ,
Anglesey
Anglesey . . .
Caernarfonshire
Carnarvon . . .
Cochwillan . . .
Llandegai . . .
Penrhyn Castle . . .
Cardiganshire
Llechwedd . . .
Glamorgan . . . , , ,
Pembrokeshire . . .
Snowdon . . .
United Stat
Massachusetts
Essex
Ipswich . . .
United States . . . , , ,
California . . .
Kern
Halfway House . . .
Connecticut . . .
Fairfield
Stratford . . .
Hartford
Hartford . . . ,
Middlesex
Old Saybrook
Saybrook Point . . .
New Haven
New Haven . . . ,
New London
Lyme . . .
Windham
Canterbury . . .
Georgia
Johnson
Spann . . .
Indiana
Saint Joseph
Mishawaka . . .
Louisiana
Madison Parish
Young’s Point . . .
Maryland . . . –, , ,
Anne Arundel . . .
Caroline . . . , ,
Of . . .
Cecil
Fair Hill . . .
Dorchester . . . , ,
Of . . .
Saint Marys
Saint Marys City . . .
Talbot . . . ,
Massachusetts . . . , ,
Barnstable
Of Sandwich . . .
Sandwich . . . , ,
Bristol
Somerset . . .
Essex
Andover . . .
Boxford . . .
Chebacco . . . ,
Ipswich . . . –, , , –, –, –,
Chebacco . . .
Chebecco . . .
Ipswich . . . ,
Lynn . . . ,
Manchester . . .
Newbury . . . ,
Of Ipswich . . .
Salem . . . , ,
Salisbury . . .
Middlesex
Chelmsford . . .
Concord
Concord . . .
Watertown . . .
Plymouth . . .
Marshfield . . . ,
Plymouth . . .
Scituate . . .
Suffolk
Boston
Charlestown . . .
Braintree
Braintree . . .
Charlestown . . .
Roxbury . . . ,
New Hampshire
Grafton
Hebron . . . –
New Jersey . . . , –, , ,
Burlington . . . , , , ,
Burlington . . .
Evesham . . . , , ,
Evesham Mm . . .
Evesham Township . . . , , , , –, ,
Fostertown . . .
Hillsdown . . .
Northampton . . .
Willingboro . . .
Elizabethtown . . .
Essex . . . , ,
Elizabeth . . . , ,
Elizabethtown . . .
Newark Township . . .
Gloucester . . .
Woodbury . . .
Middlesex
New Brunswick . . .
Woodbridge . . . , ,
Monmouth
Fort Monmouth . . .
Middletown . . . , ,
Shrewsbury . . . ,
Shrewsbury Township . . .
Morris . . .
Chester Township
Pensaukin Creek . . .
Mendham . . . ,
Morristown . . . ,
Pequannock . . .
Morris County
Morris . . .
Of Burlington . . .
Union
Elizabeth . . .
Elizabethtown . . .
New York . . . ,
Lewis
Setauket . . .
Long Island
Nassau
Hempstead . . .
Of Setauket . . .
Suffolk
Setauket . . .
Nassau
Hempstead . . . , , ,
Nassau County
Hempstead . . .
New York
Long Island . . .
Orange . . . –,
Goshen . . .
Middletown . . . ,
Scotchtown . . .
Walkill . . .
Queens . . .
Hempstead . . . , ,
Jamaica . . .
Long Island City . . . , –, –, ,
Newtown . . .
Queens County
Long Island City . . .
Suffolk
Aquebogue . . .
Brookhaven . . .
Hempstead . . .
Oyster Pond . . . ,
Riverhead . . .
Seauket . . .
Setauket . . . ,
Setauket-Brookhaven Township . . .
Southampton . . .
Southhold . . . ,
Southold . . . , , –,
Sullivan
Mamakating . . .
Ulster . . .
Ulster . . . , ,
Newjersey
Gloucester . . .
North Carolina
Craven
New Bern . . .
Ohio . . . ,
Allen
Auglaize Township . . .
Lima . . .
Allen County
Lima . . .
Auglaize . . . –
Duchouquet Township . . .
Saint Johns . . .
Union Township . . . –
Uniopolis . . .
Uniopolis . . .
Wapakoneta . . . ,
Clinton . . .
Lumberton . . .
Clinton County . . .
Knox . . . , ,
Fredericktown . . .
Troy . . .
Mahoning County . . .
Stark . . .
Tuscarawas
Lawrence Township . . .
Lawrenceville . . .
Pennsylvania . . . –
Berks . . . –,
Bern . . . –
Berne . . .
Centre Township . . .
Long Swamp . . .
Robeson . . . –,
Robeson Township . . . , ,
Canonburg . . .
Centre . . .
Potter Township . . .
Delaware
Philadelphia . . .
Lancaster . . .
Perry . . .
Philadelphia
Philadelphia . . . , ,
Schuylkill . . .
Union Township . . .
Washington . . . ,
Strabane . . .
York . . .
York . . .
Rhode Island
Newport
Newport . . .
Portsmouth . . . ,
Portsmouth . . . ,
Washington
Of Narangansett . . .
Virginia . . . –
Accomack . . .
Pungoteague . . .
Pungoteagus . . .
Augusta . . . , , ,
Staunton . . .
Bath . . .
Jackson River . . .
Botetourt . . .
Culpeper . . .
Culpeper . . .
Essex . . .
Fauquier County . . .
Madison
Madison . . .
Marshall . . .
Norfolk
Julian Creek . . .
Shenandoah . . .
Spotsylvania . . .
York
Queen Creek . . .
United States of America . . .
Unknown Locality In England . . .
USA
Connecticut
Or
Of Massachusetts . . .
Pennsylvania
Schuylkill
Union . . .
Virginia
Bedford . . .
Virginia
Augusta . . . ,
Bath . . .
Bath County . . . ,
Botetourt . . .
Henrico County . . .
Lunenberg . . .
Lurenburg . . .
Lurenburgh . . .
Patrick . . .
W. P. . . .
Wakefield West Riding Yorkshire England . . . ,
Wakefield West Yorkshire England . . .
Wakefield Yorkshire England . . . ,
Wales . . . , , ,
Anglesey . . . , ,
Bandt Steimon . . .
Bodederm . . .
Bododern . . .
Bodorgan . . .
Llanfihangel Ysceifiog . . .
Llangadwaladr . . .
Penmynydd . . .
Penrhyn . . .
Breconshire
Penderyn . . .
Caernarvon
Carnarvon . . .
Llanfihangel Y .. Pennant . . .
Llanllechid
Cochwillan . . . ,
Caernarvonshire . . . ,
Lalnfihangel . . .
Llandygai
Penrhyn . . .
Penhryn . . .
Penrhyn Castle . . .
Caernavonshire
Penhyrn . . .
Cardigan
Llanarth
Rhiwbren House . . .
Namor
Synod . . .
Cardigen
Llangoedmor . . .
Carmarthen
Carmarthen . . .
Llanwinio
Llanfechan . . .
Ystrad-Ffin
Cantref Mawr . . .
Carnarvonshire North
Angelsey . . .
Denbigh
Denbigh . . .
Efenechtyd
Eglwysfach . . . , ,
Denbighshire . . . ,
1689709 . . .
Ruthin . . . ,
Wrexham . . .
Flintshire . . . ,
Newmarket . . .
Glagmorganshire
Liantwitt Major . . .
Glamorgan . . . ,
Abercanaid . . .
Cardiff . . .
Major
Llantwitt . . .
Nash . . .
Radyr . . .
Glamorganshire . . . , , , ,
Llandaff . . .
Llantwit Major . . .
Of Radyr . . .
Radyr . . . , ,
Saint Donats . . . , ,
Saint Donats Castle . . .
Glmrgn.
Of Abercanaid . . .
Isle of Anglesey
Bodorgan . . .
Maelor . . .
Maelor Monmouthshire . . .
Merioneth
Llanfachreth
Nannau . . .
Penrhyn Deudraeth . . .
Merionethshire
Dolgelley . . .
Monmouthshire
Abergavenny . . .
Llanarth . . .
Montgomery
Montgomery Castle . . .
Of . . .
Pembroke
Of Walton . . .
Walton . . . ,
Pembrokeshire . . .
Walton . . .
Vale of Glamorgan
Radyr . . .
Saint Donats . . .
Wales.
Monmouthshire
Raglan Castle . . .
Will Proved . . .
William’s First Marriage . . .
Wls
Carms
Bettws
Trelech A’R
Of . . .
Woodhey (Cheshire) England . . .
Worcestershire
Worcester
Saintswithin . . .
Wrtt
Donau
Kirchheim . . .
Neckar
Remstal
Of Stetten . . .
Wuerttemberg
Hoerdthof . . .
Neckarkreis
Stuttgart . . .
Schwarzwaldkreis
Rotfelden . . . ,
Wuerttemburg
Neckar
Im Remstal
Stetten . . .
Wurt
Neckar
Of Stetten Iremstal . . .
Remstal
Stetten . . . ,
Stetten Iremstal . . .
Wurt.
Neckar
Remstal
Stetten . . . , ,
Stetten I .. Remstal . . .
Stetten Iremstal . . . , ,
York England . . .
Yorkshire England
Ecclesfield
Whitley Hall . . .

Comments are closed.

Blog at WordPress.com.

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: