Marie Ball

Generation 1

1. Marie Louise Ball (LRLR-QL9): born 15 Mar 1919 in Triadelphia Magisterial District, Logan, West Virginia, United States; died 3 Dec 2010 in Haverhill, Scioto, Ohio, United States.

Generation 2

2. Howard Ball (LKLK-CXN): born 20 Aug 1895 in Lawrence, Kentucky, United States; married 11 Apr 1917 in Carter, Kentucky, United States; died 2 Jun 1953 in Ironton, Lawrence, Ohio, United States.

3. Mollie E. Clayton (LRLY-T86): born 1896 in Magisterial District 4, Lawrence, Kentucky, United States; died in Franklin Furnace, Green Township, Scioto, Ohio, United States.

Generation 3

4. Lewis Edward Ball (LRLB-3WP): born 1872 in Cherokee, Lawrence, Kentucky, United States; married 10 Jul 1894 in Lawrence, Kentucky; died 2 Jun 1953 in Mingo, West Virginia, United States.

5. Elizabeth H. Young (9H32-29Y): born 2 Sep 1866 in Irish Creek, Lawrence, Kentucky, United States; died 1 Jun 1953 in Williamson, Mingo, West Virginia, United States.

6. George W. Clayton (LRLB-HMS): born Aug 1865 in Ohio, United States; married 13 Feb 1878 in Lawrence, Kentucky; died.

7. Emily Elizabeth Kelley (KZDZ-9J9): born 4 Feb 1858 in Cherokee, Lawrence, Kentucky, United States; died 16 Oct 1931.

Generation 4

8. William Ball (LT9Q-G5G): born 1856 in Boyd, Kentucky, United States; died 1900.

9. Cynthia Jane Carroway (LT97-MJQ): born 1856 in Boyd, Kentucky, United States; died 1883.

10. Oliver Perry Young (K677-7FH): born 1841 in Irish Creek, Lawrence, Kentucky, United States; married 15 Nov 1866 in Lawrence County, Kentucky, United States; died 1896 in Irish Creek, Lawrence, Kentucky, United States.

11. Ellender Prince (LHVH-G23): born abt 1844 in Lawrence County, Kentucky, United States; died 27 Sep 1924 in Lawrence County, Kentucky, United States.

14. John Kelley (K4D4-W28): born 4 Feb 1830 in Ireland; married 18 Sep 1850; died 29 Jan 1906 in Cherokee, Lawrce., Kentucky.

15. Martha Ann Cory (K821-P79): born 26 Sep 1833 in Bath County, Kntc; died 12 Sep 1924 in Ashland, Boyd, Kentucky.

Generation 5

18. William Caraway (LZL6-L6T): born 1831 in , Burke, North Carolina; married 1849 in Burke,North Carolina; died.

19. Nancy Moody (KJ53-6MW): born 1832 in Canoe, Burke, North Carolina; died 23 Mar 1920 in Flushing, Belmont, Ohio, USA.

20. Jesse W. Young (LCJ2-3B5): born 19 Feb 1800 in Lawco, Kentucky; married 12 Apr 1824 in Lawrence County, Kentucky; died 28 Feb 1880 in Irish Creek, Lawrence County, Kentucky.

21. Rachael Adkins (LCJ2-Q9T): born 1804 in Virginia, United States; died 26 May 1888 in Irish Creek Kentucky.

22. James Prince (LHKL-V4N): born 6 May 1814 in Lee County, Virginia, United States; married 18 Apr 1837 in Lawrence, Kentucky, United States; died 28 Apr 1892 in Lawrence County, Kentucky, United States.

23. Mary Elizabeth Hensley (LHKL-PBC): born 15 Dec 1818 in Louisa, Lawrence, Kentucky, United States; died 20 Feb 1876 in Lawrence, Kentucky, United States.

28. John Kelley (KH9M-WFV): died.

30. John Cory (KCKJ-QG6): born 1812 (38-1850) in Bath County, Kntc; married 20 Jul 1830 in Bath, Kentucky, United States; died 1880 in Bath, Kentucky, United States.

31. Sally Sexton (KHV6-3QJ): born 1812 (38-1850) in Mntgmr County, Kntc; died.

Generation 6

36. William Riley Caroway (L9C6-8SL): born abt 1804 in ,, North Carolina; married 25 Jan 1829; died 1876.

37. Hannah Moody (L7NZ-KMX): born abt 1808 in of Burke Co., N. Car.; died Apr 1896.

38. James Moody (LLSV-L4L): born 1807 in Conae, Burke, North Carolina, United States; married 25 Mar 1828 in Burke, North Carolina, United States; died abt 1880 in Brazil, Clay, Indiana, United States.

39. Mary Rose (LLQC-238): born Jul 1807 in Burke, North Carolina, United States; died aft 1880.

40. Robert Thomas Young (LCFW-B64): born 19 Jan 1784 in Blackwater River, Rockingham, Virginia, United States; married 1799; died Dec 1847 in Harrison Township, Daviess, Indiana, United States.

41. Judith Lydia Burton (LCP4-JTZ): born abt 1780 in Kentucky; died 18 May 1856 in Twin Branch, Lawrence, Kentucky, United States.

42. Henry Adkins (LCZ4-QBF): born 1775 in Virginia, United States; married 29 Mar 1796 in Washington County, Virginia, United States; died 1822 in Adair, Kentucky, United States.

43. Nancy Ann Standley (KVJV-545): born abt 1783 in Franklin, Virginia, United States; died abt 1848 in Ramseytown, Yancey, North Carolina, United States.

44. William D. Prince (L4TW-9H2): born 1784 in North Carolina; married 1810 in Russell, Virginia, United States; died abt 1850 in Habersham, Dekalb, Georgia, United States.

45. Rachel (L8BC-6BP): born 1784 in Tennessee, United States; died 1862 in Lawrence, Kentucky, United States.

46. Isaac Hensley (L7TR-WVG): born 1795 in Washington, Virginia, United States; married 11 Dec 1817 in Floyd, Kentucky, United States; died Nov 1848 in Webbville, Lawrence, Kentucky, United States.

47. Rebecca Crum (L7TR-WGD): born 1801 in Virginia, United States; died aft 1850 in Webbville, Lawrence, Kentucky, United States.

60. John Cory (L56S-19N): died.

61. Sarah (L56S-F4T): died.

62. John Sexton (2HSD-W41): born 1770; died 1850.

63. Elizabeth Ingram (2HSD-WCR): born abt 1770 in Maryland, British America; died in Morgan, Kentucky, United States.

Generation 7

72. John Henry Caraway (K8HJ-Y3Z): born abt 1780 in ,, Ireland; married abt 1800 in ,,; died Sep 1823.

73. Katey Redwine (L9C6-ZYX): born abt 1782 in ,, South Carolina; died.

74. Thomas Moody (KCCX-BKY): born abt 1780 in ,, Tn; married abt 1800 in ,, Tn; died.

75. Annie O’Brian (KZJ7-2TP): born abt 1780 in ,,, Ireland; died 1863.

76. John Moody (MRL2-7NS): born 1763 in Franklin, Flauvanna, Virginia; married abt 1800 in North Carolina, United States; died aft 1840 in Canoe, Burke, North Carolina.

77. Anna O’Briant (LZL3-28J): born abt 1781 in Granville, North Carolina, United States; died in Burke, North Carolina, United States.

78. Jonathan Rose (L63P-YPK): born 1772 in Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States; died 1820 in North Carolina, United States.

79. Elizabeth Barnes (MSNG-5LR): born 1785 in North Carolina, United States; died 10 Oct 1829 in New York City, New York, United States.

80. Robert Young (LZ3N-QJV): born 4 Mar 1752 in Prince William, Virginia, United States; married 18 May 1780 in Prince William, Virginia, United States; died 4 May 1790 in Hamilton, Ohio, United States.

81. Judith Heath Tebbs (LZ3N-417): born 21 Jan 1757 in Prince William, Virginia, United States; died 30 May 1849 in Washington, Mason, Kentucky, United States.

82. May Burton Jr. (KCG5-ZSZ): born 1752 in Orange County, Virginia; married 29 Sep 1776 in Of Orange County Va.; died 13 May 1829 in Orange County, Virginia.

83. Sarah Martha Head (L4WL-R47): born 1758 in Orange, Orange, Virginia, United States; died 14 Sep 1842 in Luray, Page, Virginia, United States.

84. Bartlett E. Adkins (L8W8-7G7): born 19 Dec 1756 in Henrico, Virginia, British Colonial America; died in Henrico County, Virginia, British Colonial America.

85. Ann Standley (L6T2-RGR): born abt 1763 in Franklin, Virginia, United States; died 1839 in Burke, North Carolina, United States.

86. Joseph Standley (L6T2-RBV): born 1757 in Probably Orange, Virginia, United States; married abt 1774 in Of Henry, Virginia, United States; died aft 17 Aug 1850 in Russell, Virginia, United States.

87. Eustacia Rickles (LKT3-2C3): born abt 1755 in Of Franklin, Virginia, United States; died abt 1785 in Franklin, Virginia, United States.

88. John Prince (L7XT-M5L): born 3 Oct 1745 in Prince George County, Virginia; married 1774 in Bute, North Carolina, United States; died 30 Dec 1840 in Habersham County, Georgia.

89. Ann Nancy Moseley (LK1W-7VJ): born 1750 in Prince George, Virginia, United States; died 1802 in Lincoln, Georgia, United States.

92. Chrisley Hensley (9JQF-ZLF): born abt 1730 in Virginia; married 11 Dec 1817 in Floyd, Kentucky; died.

93. Jemima Davis (9JQF-ZLK): died.

94. Lewis Perkins (MKM7-YVK): born abt 1775 in Kentucky; married abt 1798 in Kentucky; died.

95. Miss Crum (K69Z-4HD): born abt 1778 in Kentucky; died.

124. Benjamin Frankiln Sexton Sr. (LV8S-NXC): born Dec 1752 in Lunenburg, Virginia, United States; married abt 1774 in Wythe County, Virginia; died 31 Mar 1831 in Hazel Green, Morgan, Kentucky, United States.

125. Comfort Smith (C6DT-N5S): born Dec 1736 in Wythe, Virginia, United States; died 9 Mar 1846 in Morgan, Kentucky, United States.

126. John Sexton (2HSD-W41): Same as person number 62.

Generation 8

152. Thomas Edward Moody (L44W-F6D): born 1735 in Burke, Fairfax, Virginia, United States; married 1756 in , Albemarle, Virginia; died 22 Aug 1810 in Buffalo Cove, Wilkes, North Carolina, United States.

153. Sarah Ann Defoe (L44W-NZP): born 1737 in Burke, Fairfax, Virginia, United States; died 1779 in North Carolina, United States.

156. Hosea Rose (L2T2-D3D): born 1742; married abt 1762 in Stafford, Virginia, United States; died 1830.

160. Joseph Young (L4WG-W9M): born 1733 in Virginia, United States; died abt 1800 in Virginia, United States.

161. Hannah McCaney (L4WG-WFH): born 1735 in Virginia, United States; died.

162. James Tebbs (9HFD-GTY): born 1717 in Westmoreland, Westmoreland, Virginia, United States; married abt 1744 in Prince William, Virginia, United States; died 5 Nov 1788 in Prince William, Virginia, United States.

163. Mary Deskin (LH26-F1N): born 1719 in Prince William, Virginia; died from Aug 1792 to May 1793 in Prince William, Virginia, United States.

164. May Burton Sr. (27CW-47X): born 1720 in Caroline County, Virginia, United States; married abt 1744 in Of Orange County, Virginia; died 22 Jun 1801 in Orange County, Virginia, United States.

165. Hannah Medley (LHS7-MBR): born 1724 in Middlesex, Virginia, United States; died 1801 in Orange County, Virginia, United States.

166. Benjamin Head (LZGQ-XWB): born abt 1731 in Lancaster, Lancaster, Virginia, United States; married abt 1754 in Lancaster, Lancaster, Virginia, United States; died 19 Aug 1803 in Orange, Virginia, United States.

167. Martha Sharman (MPN4-KGB): born abt 1730 in Orangeculpeper, Virginia; died 24 Nov 1821 in Elbert, Georgia, United States.

168. Richard Adkins I. (LZPS-RPT): born 17 Jan 1717 in Goochland County, Virginia, British Colonial America; married 1737; died 9 Sep 1780 in Pittsylvania County, Virginia, United States.

169. Mary “Molly” Thacker (9JCV-HWF): born 12 Aug 1721 in Middlesex County, Virginia, British Colonial America; died 15 Mar 1784 in Brunswick County, Virginia, United States.

170. William Standley (KH84-19Z): born abt 1720 in Orange, Virginia, United States; married abt 1745 in Of Orange, Virginia, United States; died 1784 in Henry, Virginia, United States.

171. Judith Hanna (KJP7-39X): born abt 1724 in Orange, Virginia, United States; died abt 1790 in Franklin, Virginia, United States.

172. William Standley (KH84-19Z): Same as person number 170.

173. Judith Hanna (KJP7-39X): Same as person number 171.

174. William Rickles (L8WH-5RS): born 1730 in Virginia, United States; married 1754 in Virginia, United States; died.

176. James Prince (L78K-JGL): born 1711 in Surry, Virginia, United States; married abt 1744 in Surry, Virginia; died 16 Feb 1782 in Abbeville, Abbeville, South Carolina, United States.

177. Cecelia Brooks (LZ8L-PG8): born 1720 in Sussex, Virginia, United States; died 1800.

178. Thomas Moseley Sr (LV86-MJF): born 18 Aug 1728 in Sw Corner Powhatan, Goochland, Virginia, British Colonial America; married bef Nov 1760; died aft 1806 in Lincoln, Georgia, United States.

179. Mary Brantley (LCV6-5HC): born 1735 in Bute, Colony of North Carolina, British Colonial America; died 1812 in Montgomery, Georgia, United States.

185. Jemima Davis (9JQF-ZLK): Same as person number 93.

248. Joseph Sexton (LJ8T-71S): born 1 Jan 1730 in Huntington, Suffolk, New York, United States; married 4 Feb 1754 in First Church, Huntington, Suffolk, New York; died 9 Oct 1804 in Shenandoah Valley, Shenandoah, Virginia, United States.

249. Mary Lee (LRHW-KQD): born bef 1740 in France; died.

250. Ebenezer Smith (2CYQ-1ZN): born 26 Sep 1714 in Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States; married 26 Nov 1730 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusettss.; died abt 1746 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts.

251. Hannah Gilbert (LHRH-KNT): born from 9 Feb 1711 to 1712 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States; died 10 Aug 1747 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States.

Generation 9

304. Edward Moody (K8FG-HWH): born 30 Mar 1703 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England; married 15 Apr 1723 in Old Swinford Parrish, Kidderminster, Worchestershire, England; died 1773 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England.

305. Jane Bradley (LC8N-P1G): born 4 Feb 1698 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England; died.

306. James Taylor Defoe (LZ8C-37L): born 1711 in Albemarle Parish, Surry, Virginia, British America; married 1751 in Virginia, British America; died 11 Mar 1781 in Albemarle Parish, Surry, Virginia, United States.

307. Mary Magdalena Clark (LZ84-N9Y): born 10 Feb 1733 in Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States; died 1781 in Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA.

312. John Rose (LKX5-YS1): born 1727 in Surry, Virginia, United States; married abt 1745 in Virginia, United States; died 1792 in Wilkes, North Carolina, United States.

313. Elizabeth Catherine Gray (L6QJ-QW2): born 3 Aug 1731 in Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States; died 1791 in Wilkes, North Carolina, United States.

320. Archibald Young III (9JYX-DS8): died.

321. Elizabeth McMurds (9JYX-DS2): died.

324. Daniel Tebbs Jr. (L894-HVH): born 1663 in England; married 1708 in Westmoreland, Virginia, United States; died 20 Jun 1749 in Prince William, Virginia, United States.

325. Charlotte Fouchee (L894-HG9): born 6 May 1692 in North Farnham Parish, Richmond, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; died 3 Oct 1724 in Richmond, Richmond, Virginia, United States.

326. John Deskin (K2X8-CZ5): born 1695 in Prince William, Virginia, United States; married abt 1717 in Of, Prince William, Virginia; died.

327. John (9QCT-QFZ): born abt 1697 in Prince William, Virginia; died.

328. John Burton (L51W-JXQ): born 1699 in Longfield, Henrico, Virginia, United States; died abt 1735 in Caroline, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

329. Mary May (L2JF-KKK): born abt 1698 in Caroline, Virginia, United States; died 2 Jul 1738 in Virginia, United States.

330. John I. Medley (L7LY-1MN): born abt 1688 in Great Tey, Essex, England; married 1710; died bef 20 Sep 1759 in Middlesex, Virginia.

331. Eleanor Combs (LC7F-RPP): born 1685 in Middlesex, Virginia, United States; died 5 Nov 1771 in Middlesex, Virginia, United States.

332. William Henry Head (LX9L-HW4): born 1695 in Middlesex, Virginia, United States; married abt 1715; died 5 May 1765 in Spotsylvania, Spotsylvania.

333. Frances Spence (LZZW-BJT): born abt 1695 in Of, Virginia; died 25 Feb 1765.

334. Robert Sharman Sr (L4WL-T5M): born abt 1705 in United States; married abt 1732 in Bertie, North Carolina; died abt 1773 in Culpepper, Virginia.

335. Lucy Marshall (L4WL-TRN): born abt 1705 in Virginia; died Deceased.

336. William Adkins, Sr. (L5PD-KK7): born 28 Mar 1689 in Charles City, Charles City County, Virginia, British Colonial America; married 11 Jan 1716 in Saint John’s Episcopal Church, Richmond, Henrico, Virginia, British Colonial America; died 15 Mar 1784 in Richmond, Henrico County, Virginia, United States.

337. Elizabeth Parker (L6SZ-YN9): born 1695 in Saint James Parish, Henrico, Virginia, United States; died aft 1740 in Lunenberg Pittsylvania 1767, Virginia, United States.

338. Edwin Thacker (L6Y8-HP9): born 3 Jul 1695 in Christ Church, Middlesex, Virginia; died 12 Feb 1729 in Christ Church, Middlesex, Virginia, United States.

339. Elizabeth Payne (L6Y8-CH9): born 1696 in Middlesex, Virginia, United States; died.

340. Richard Stanley (K4YK-4DJ): born in Virginia, United States; married abt 1727 in Bristol Parish, Prince George County, Virginia; died 1768 in Amelia, Virginia, United States.

341. Elizabeth Foster (LC8S-667): born 1693 in Virginia, United States; died.

352. Reverend Edward Prince II (LJP5-89B): born 1680 in Surry, Virginia; married 1704 in Surry, Surry, Virginia, United States; died 1 Feb 1755 in Prince Edward, Virginia, United States.

353. Mary Rebecca Ivey (LL71-Y71): born 1700 in Albemarle Parish, Surry, Virginia, United States; died 1752 in Surry, Surry, Virginia, United States.

356. William Moseley III (LXQV-NLJ): born 1692 in Essex, Virginia, United States; married 1713 in Virginia, United States; died Mar 1770 in Bute, Colony of North Carolina, British Colonial America.

357. Elizabeth “Brooke Better Guess Than Thompson” Brooke (LX3L-KRS): born abt 1700 in Essex, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; died aft 1770 in Wilkes, Georgia, British Colonial America.

358. Joseph John Brantley (LCV6-56T): born abt 1700 in Of, North Carolina; married 9 Dec 1762 in Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, British Colonial America; died Feb 1782 in Chatham, North Carolina, United States.

359. Priscilla Woodman (LCV6-B9Z): born 20 Jul 1720 in Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, British Colonial America; died 25 Dec 1825 in West Newbury, Essex, Massachusetts, British Colonial America.

496. Charles Sexton (L5YT-2G9): born 9 Sep 1680 in Westfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; married 1708 in Huntington, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America; died 13 Apr 1752 in Hopewell Township, Cumberland, Colony of New Jersey, British Colonial America.

497. Sarah Jamison (LZ3N-GFH): born 1680 in Long Island, Hamilton, New York, United States; died 18 Apr 1734 in Hunterdon, New Jersey, United States.

500. Joseph Smith (L228-NBM): born 22 Dec 1667 in Barnstable County, Massachusetts, British America; married 29 Apr 1689 in Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States; died 14 Mar 1746 in Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States.

501. Anne Fuller (LVXC-QP9): born 1 Jan 1669 in Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States; died 2 Jul 1722 in Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States.

502. Nathaniel Gilbert (LHDT-843): born 19 Jul 1683 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States; married 16 Jun 1709 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States; died 17 Aug 1765 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States.

503. Hannah Bradford (LZDM-8C6): born 14 Feb 1689 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America; died 28 Jan 1772 in Berkley, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States.

Generation 10

608. John Moody II (L4R3-HXS): born 1670 in Essex, Virginia, United States; married abt 1688; died 20 Mar 1737 in Burke, Fairfax, Virginia, United States.

609. Mary Gilman (L4R3-TSH): born 1660 in Essex, England; died 1740.

610. John Bradely (KLQ9-Y74): born 10 Mar 1666 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; married 14 Jul 1689 in Old Swinford,Worcester,England; died.

611. Sarah Allchurch (K26J-66J): christened 24 Mar 1667 in Old Swinford,Worcester,England; died.

612. Benjamin Norton Defoe (L44W-J92): born bef 1690 in London, England; married 22 Sep 1718 in St Helens, Kentucky, British America; died 1770 in Ann Arundel, Maryland, United States.

613. Mary Turley (L41Y-NXC): born 1694 in Arundel, Maryland, United States; died 26 Mar 1724 in Ann Arundel, Maryland, United States.

614. Daniel Clark (L55R-KH9): born 3 Feb 1683 in Haddam, Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States; married 8 Jan 1711 in Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States; died 28 Apr 1732 in Haddam, Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States.

615. Mary Tully (LD5Y-ZSM): born 10 Aug 1681 in Connecticut, United States; died 22 Oct 1738 in Haddam, Middlesex, Ct.

624. Thomas Avery Rose (M9KM-3WZ): born 22 May 1692 in Albemarle Parish, Surry, Virginia, United States; married 1725 in Virginia, United States; died 17 Aug 1757 in Edgecombe, North Carolina, United States.

625. Elizabeth Seward (LLHB-932): born abt 1692 in England; died 1732 in Edgecombe, North Carolina, United States.

626. James Gray (9JW1-FP3): born 1715 in Surry, Surry, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; married abt 1736 in , , Virginia, United States; died 1788.

627. Sarah WILLS (L6QJ-QWR): born 1715 in Surrey County, Virginia; died.

640. Archibald Young II (LR9V-651): born in Dunder, Scottland; died.

641. Martha Drennon (LR9V-6R2): died.

648. Daniel Tebbs (M3WB-3P6): born 3 Mar 1639 in Barnstaple, Devonshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1662 in England; died.

649. Ellenor Downe (LZSQ-3DD): born 1638 in Barnstaple, Devonshire, England; died.

650. James Pierre Foushee (LL7S-9YX): born 1666 in French Hugenot, France; married 1690 in Richmond, Wise, Virginia, United States; died 4 Sep 1729 in Lancaster, Virginia, United States.

651. Mary Sarah De Jolie (L83F-921): born abt 1667 in France; died 3 Oct 1724 in Richmond, Virginia, United States.

657. Mary Nowell (LRPJ-ZRV): born 1660 in Henrico, Virginia, United States; married 1686 in Henrico, Virginia, United States; died 1727 in Henrico, Virginia, United States.

660. Francis Medley Sr (KNSX-LRN): born 20 Nov 1646 in Christ Church, Great Tey, Essex County, England; married 16 Jun 1674 in Great Tey, Essex, England; died 1685 in Great Tey, Essex, England.

661. Mary Linnett (9FSM-FGG): born 1650 in Great Tey, Essex, England; died 1685 in Saint Botolph Bishopsgate, London, England.

664. William Head (LVLN-1NW): born 1660 in Accomack, Virginia; married 1700 in Middlesex, Virginia, United States; died 1711 in Richmond, Wise, Virginia, United States.

665. Sarah Beverly (LDFZ-DWP): born 1680 in Middlesex, Virginia, United States; died 21 Feb 1742 in Orange, Virginia, United States.

666. Alexander Spence (LZPN-546): born 1656 in Rappahannock, Essex, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; married abt 1685 in Westmoreland, Virginia; died 6 Jun 1716 in Westmoreland, Westmoreland, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

667. Elizabeth Browne (KHQ8-XMH): born abt 1670 in Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; died 4 May 1720 in Westmoreland, Virginia.

672. Joseph Adkins (LCCS-2LG): born 1723 in Henrico, Virginia, United States; married 1744; died 1792 in Henrico, Virginia, United States.

673. Mary Elizabeth Davidson (LX32-HP3): born abt 1670 in Goochland, Virginia, United States; died 1738 in Henrico, Virginia, United States.

674. Richard Parker Junior (L3FW-XN6): born 1655 in Henrico, Virginia, United States; married 1690 in Virginia, United States; died aft 6 Mar 1727 in Henrico, Virginia, United States.

675. Elizabeth Ballard (97C7-FQ5): born abt 1653 in Virginia, United States; died.

676. Edwin Thacker (LV6W-CWC): born 7 Jan 1665 in Northampton County, Virginia; married 1694 in Christchurch, Middlesex, Virginia, United States; died 2 Jan 1709 in Christchurch, Middlesex, Virginia.

677. Frances Dangerfield (LV6W-C47): died.

680. John Standley Jr (L7BF-PKG): born abt 1650; died DEAD in Virginia.

681. Elizabeth Lockett (L4HV-Q89): born 1677 in Bristol Parish, Henrico, Virginia, United States; died in Henrico, Virginia, United States.

704. John Edmund Prince (LJP5-DFR): born 1659 in Surry, Sussex, Virginia; married abt 1679 in Virginia, United States; died 1690 in Virginia, United States.

705. Mary Sarah Berry (9V58-JNN): born abt 1663 in Surry, Virginia; died 1780.

706. George Ivey (LQ5P-L7B): born 1670 in Elizabeth River Parish, Lower Norfolk, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; married 1684 in Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 8 Mar 1718 in Prince George, Prince George, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

707. Elizabeth Langley (9J35-TBC): born 1671 in Prince George, Prince George, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; died 8 Mar 1719 in Prince George, Prince George, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

712. William Moseley (L55B-73W): born 1648 in Old Rappahannock, Virginia; married abt 1662 in Virginia, United States; died 10 Apr 1700 in Rappahannock, Essex, Virginia.

713. Hannah Hawkins (MWYC-FKN): born 8 Apr 1644 in Old, Rappahannock, Virginia, British Colonial America; died in Essex, Virginia, British Colonial America.

992. George Sexton Jr. (9MT6-1PC): born 1658 in Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States; married 3 Dec 1676 in Huntington, Suffolk, New York, United States; died 19 Sep 1689 in Huntington, Suffolk, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

993. Hannah Spencer (MQCH-MLF): born 15 Apr 1653 in Haddam, Hartford, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America; died 1 Apr 1715 in Haddam, Hartford, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America.

994. John Whitman Jamison Jameson (998N-YJW): born 1661 in Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America; died.

995. Sarah Cecum (998N-YV6): born 1660 in Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America; died 1720 in Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America.

1000. Reverend John Smith (LDJT-HXJ): born 11 Mar 1614 in Bryants Puddle, Dorsetshire, England; married 13 Jun 1643 in Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America; died 2 Oct 1710 in Sandwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1001. Susanna Hinckley (9Q7N-WWZ): born 6 Nov 1625 in Tenterden, Kent, England; died 6 Nov 1675 in Sandwich, Barnstable, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1002. Samuel Fuller (LHJJ-69T): born abt 1630 in Norfolk, England; married abt 1657 in Barnstable, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America; died 26 Mar 1676 in Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

1003. Mary (L8W6-8PL): born abt 1633 in Of Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts; died 1696 in Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States.

1004. Thomas Gilbert (9VQ7-KCK): born 1642 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America; married 18 Dec 1676 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 20 Apr 1725 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1005. Annah Blake (KJHK-LGQ): born 1651 in Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States; died 9 May 1722 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

1006. Samuel Bradford (LKCK-8BP): born Jul 1667 in Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States; married 31 Jul 1689 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States; died 11 Apr 1714 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States.

1007. Hannah Rogers (LHL7-614): born 16 Nov 1668 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America; died 11 Apr 1735 in Duxbury, Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

Generation 11

1216. John Moody (LHXW-GJQ): born 3 Dec 1617 in Moulton, Suffolk, England; married est 1643; died 17 Dec 1684 in Ipswich, Suffolk, England.

1217. Hannah Copnel (LCR9-Z1L): born 1645 in Moulton, Suffolk, England; died in , Essex, Virginia.

1220. Tho. Bradley (LHG8-2V6): born 1624; married 26 May 1656 in Kidderminster, Worcester, England; died.

1221. Joyce RAYBOLD (LHG8-28G): born 17 Feb 1628 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England; died.

1222. William Allchurch (K2Y9-N7V): born 24 Apr 1631; married 1648 in Old Swinford,Worc,Eng; died 15 Aug 1683.

1223. Elizabeth Allchurch (2MS7-CY9): born abt 1627 in Of Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England; died 31 Jul 1666.

1224. Daniel Defoe (LH1H-JD4): born 26 Jan 1660 in Cripplegate, London, England; married 1 Jan 1683 in London St Botolph without Aldgate, London, England; died 24 Apr 1731 in Moorfields, London, England.

1225. Mary Tuffley (KGCF-1TS): born 1659 in England; died.

1228. Joseph Clark (KN7J-Q1Q): born 1651 in Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, Bristish America; married 1672 in Haddam, Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America; died 24 Oct 1716 in Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, British America.

1229. Ruth Spencer (KN7J-QYX): born abt 1654 in Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 28 Nov 1744 in Haddam, Hartford, Connecticut, United States.

1230. John Tully (LZJM-MNH): born 9 Sep 1638 in Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom; married 3 Jan 1671 in Old Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States; died 5 Oct 1701.

1231. Mary Beaumont (L85P-MLK): born 12 Nov 1647 in Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States; died 3 Jan 1701 in Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States.

1248. Richard Rose (L5KJ-G69): born 1668 in Surry, Virginia, United States; married 1689; died 1736 in Surry, Virginia, United States.

1249. Elizabeth Sowerby (LVYQ-WYZ): born 1670 in Albemarle, Virginia Colony; died 1712 in Surry, Virginia Colony.

1250. John Seward (M9FG-5DT): born abt 1665 in England; died.

1252. William F Gray Jr (LRQ8-2CW): born 1682 in Albemarle, Virginia, United States; married 1702; died 14 Nov 1730 in Caroline, Virginia, United States.

1253. Mary Elizabeth Crawford (LKKN-72J): born 1685 in Surry, Virginia, Colonial America; died 1757 in South Hampton County, Virginia, Colonial America.

1280. Archibald Young I. (LRWL-C3F): died.

1296. Henry Tybbes (LZ2V-6SJ): born 1614 in Barnstaple, Devonshire, England; married 18 Aug 1634 in Barnstaple, Devon, England; died.

1297. Catherine Garnes (LZ2V-VQ9): born 1616 in Barnstaple, Devonshire, England; died 1712 in Stafford, Stafford, Virginia, United States.

1298. Thomas Downe (LCQ9-SM5): born abt 1610 in Barnstaple, Devonshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1634 in Barnstaple, Devonshire, England; died.

1299. Thomas (LZSQ-3ZL): born abt 1616 in Of Barnstaple, Devon., England; died.

1300. Andre Forshey (L5KR-6MD): born 1660 in France; married abt 1665; died 1750 in New Jersey, United States.

1301. Marguerite Marie Douce Maistron (L5KR-CBP): born in France; died.

1302. Charles De Jolie de Saill (KLL5-T11): born 1640 in France; married 1665 in Prince William, Virginia, United States; died 1700 in Prince William, Virginia, United States.

1303. Olivine Bonin (9KBY-S7X): born 1645 in France; died 1666 in Prince William, Virginia, United States.

1314. John “Jan” Noel (9X16-R99): born 2 Jan 1632 in Leiden, South Holland, Netherlands; married abt 1658 in Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; died 1683 in Charles City County, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

1315. Lydia Perkins (LCDS-585): born 1642 in Charles City County, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; died 1730 in Essex, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

1320. Jeffery Medley (KNSJ-FLB): born 13 May 1621 in Christ Church, Great Tey, Essex County, England; married abt 1642 in Great Tey, Essex County, England; died.

1321. Bridgett (KNSX-LTR): born <1625> in Great Tey, Essex, England; died.

1330. William Head (LVLN-1NW): Same as person number 664.

1332. Patrick Spence (LKW3-MCP): born 1633 in Dysart, Fifeshire, Scotland; married 1654 in Westmoreland, Virginia; died 26 Mar 1684 in Westmoreland, Virginia, United States.

1333. Dorcas Norries (M71L-ZMW): born abt 1635 in Saint Mary’s, Hundred, Maryland; died 1708 in Westmoreland, Virginia.

1334. William Browne (L5JS-N4R): born 4 Jul 1640 in Virginia, United States; married 1659 in Virginia; died 1677 in Rappahannock, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

1335. Elizabeth (MQ2V-4JG): born 1643 in Old Rappahannock, Virginia, United States; died bef 6 Mar 1694 in Rappahannock, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

1344. Robert Atkins (LDQS-VCN): born 1640 in Highpark, Cork, Ireland; married abt 1669 in Goochland, Virginia, British America; died abt 1724 in Henrico, Virginia, United States.

1345. Helena Parker (L8W8-7PF): born 1655 in Clifton, Gloucestershire, England; died abt 1728 in Henrico, Virginia, British America.

1346. William Davidson (L4WZ-4ML): born abt 1645 in Pennsylvania, British America; married abt 1665 in Pennsylvania, British America; died.

1347. Hannah Warington (LK1V-B2F): born 1688 in Maryland, United States; died 1747 in Sussex, Delaware, United States.

1348. Dr Richard Parker I. (LR3Z-2L1): born 29 Nov 1630 in Warleggan, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1650 in Nansemond, Virginia, United States; died 16 Apr 1683 in Nansemond, Virginia, British Colonial America.

1349. Elizabeth Bailey (LRKR-FK5): born abt 1635 in London, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom; died 1665 in Nansemond, Nansemond, Virginia, British Colonial America.

1350. John Joseph Ballard Sr (LRXL-DM4): born 1635 in Bitton, Gloucestershire, England; married 1670 in Nansemond, Virginia, United States; died 1704 in Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

1351. Mary Margaret Williams (LRYX-4SS): born 1680; died.

1352. Richard Thacker II (LCMS-4DN): born 6 Dec 1609 in Norwich Castle, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1632 in Norwich Castle, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died abt 1673 in Middlesex, Middlesex, Washington, Vermont, United States.

1353. Chickley Corbin (C8NR-2ZF): born 1596 in England; died 1636 in Norwich Castle, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

1361. Elizabeth Lockett (L4HV-Q89): Same as person number 681.

1362. Thomas Lockett I. (MV95-9KQ): born 1645 in Bristol, Prince George, Virginia, United States; died 27 Mar 1686 in Bristol Parish, Henrico, Virginia, United States.

1363. Margaret Osborne (LKFV-JNP): born 1649 in Henrico, Virginia, British Colonial America; died 3 Jul 1708 in Bristol Parish, Henrico, Virginia, British Colonial America.

1408. Edward Prince (LL73-5XV): born 1604 in Virginia, United States; married 17 Jan 1630; died 1683 in Surry, Virginia, United States.

1409. Mary Yate (LL71-Y6W): born 13 Jun 1613 in Virginia, United States; died 1660 in Virginia, United States.

1412. George Ivey (LZ5J-XP4): born abt 1638 in Prince George, Virginia, United States; married 1658 in Norfolk, Virginia, United States; died abt 1737 in Prince George, Virginia, United States.

1413. Hannah Blanche (LRMT-77H): born 1638 in Norfolk, Virginia, United States; died 15 Jun 1681 in Norfolk, Virginia, United States.

1424. William Mosley (LRX5-HKP): born 1635 in Rotterdam, Zuid Holland, Netherlands; married abt 1647 in Virginia, United States; died 1671 in Lower Norfolk, Virginia.

1425. Martha Brusner (LRVF-S6X): born 1622 in Thanet, Kent, England; died abt 1676 in Chuckatuck, Nansemond, Virginia.

1427. Mary Lucas (K8Z3-VRX): born 1600; married 4 May 1659; died Apr 1666 in Old Rapphannock, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

1984. George Sexton (LCBW-NG6): born 1632 in Diocese of Limerick, Munster, Ireland; married abt 1648 in Westfield, Massachusetts, United States; died 31 Oct 1690 in Westfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1985. Katherine Cowing (LCV9-16F): born 1636 in Westfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America; died 19 Sep 1689 in Westfield, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

1986. Sgt. Thomas Spencer (M94M-F9K): born 27 Mar 1607 in Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England; married 11 Sep 1645 in Hartford, Hartford, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America; died 11 Sep 1687 in Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut.

1987. Sarah Bearding (MMLR-3V3): born abt 1623 in England; died 11 Sep 1685 in Hartford, Hartford, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America.

1988. Zacharia Jamison Jameson (L2WW-STD): born 1645; died 18 Dec 1701.

1989. Sarah (L2WW-33P): born 1653; died 24 Mar 1691 in Charlestown, Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

2000. Thomas Smith (LRTN-RFS): born abt 1590 in Of Brinspittae, Dorsetshire, England; married abt 1613 in England; died in Brinspittae, Dorsetshire, England.

2001. Mrs. (LRTN-T9J): born abt 1592 in Of Brinspittae, Dorsetshire, England; died.

2002. Samuel Hinckley (943T-NGX): born 25 May 1589 in Harrietsham, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married 7 May 1617 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England; died 31 Oct 1662 in Barnstable, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America.

2003. Sarah Soole (MXW4-WJ3): born 8 Jun 1600 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England; died 18 Aug 1656 in Barnstable, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America.

2004. Samuel Fuller (LCT5-CL3): born 8 Apr 1612 in Redenhall, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married 8 Apr 1635 in Scituate, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America; died 31 Oct 1683 in Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States.

2005. Jane Lathrop (L4VB-KM4): born 18 Sep 1614 in Egerton, Kent, England; died 26 Oct 1678 in Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States.

2008. Thomas Gilbert (9QN4-5KP): born abt 1613 in Bridgwater, Somerset, England; married 23 Mar 1639 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States; died 1676 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States.

2009. Jane Combe (L4B6-Z68): born 1614 in Combe Saint Nicholas, Somerset, England; died 1 Jun 1691 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States.

2010. William Blake (LH3Q-T3F): born 6 Sep 1620 in Pitminster, Somerset, England; married abt 1649 in Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 3 Sep 1703 in Milton, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States.

2011. Anna Lyon (LZFS-2LW): born abt 1628 in Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 1680 in Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts.

2012. Major William Bradford Junior (9MSF-598): born 17 Jun 1624 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America; married 23 Apr 1650 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America; died 20 Feb 1703 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

2013. Alice Richards (LZZB-CZS): born 16 Jun 1627 in Pitmister, Somerset, England; died 12 Dec 1671 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Plymouth, British Colonial America.

2014. John Rogers II (KN7H-7C7): born 1 Mar 1640 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America; married 16 Nov 1666 in Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 28 Jun 1732 in Barrington, Bristol, Rhode Island, United States.

2015. Elizabeth Pabodie (LRL2-DZ4): born 24 Apr 1647 in Duxbury, Plymouth, British Colonial America; died 21 Oct 1679 in Duxbury, Plymouth, British Colonial America.

Generation 12

2432. Samuel Moody (M122-MX2): born 1 Mar 1592 in Moulton, Suffolk, England; married 1612 in Suffolk, England; died 18 Feb 1657 in Moulton, Suffolk, England.

2433. Mary Or Bodero Or Boldin Baldero Boldero (LVD1-JQB): born abt 1594 in of Moulton,, Suffolk, England; died 18 Feb 1657.

2434. Simon Copnell (LCR9-Z5B): born 1608 in England; died 1705 in Moulton, Suffolk,, England.

2440. Thomas Bradley (LHG8-KZY): born 1603; died bef 1703.

2442. Richard Raybould (277N-CYF): born 27 Oct 1588 in Old Swinford, W, Eng; married 25 Nov 1616 in Old Swinford,, England; died.

2443. Anne Johns (277N-C59): born abt 1595 in Of Old Swinford,Worcester,Eng; died.

2444. Edward Alchurche (2MSQ-JVH): born 26 Jan 1604; married 29 Aug 1623 in Old Swinford,Worcester,England; died.

2445. Margaret Witton (2MSQ-J27): born 1606 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England; died.

2448. James Defoe (LDRW-KNL): born 1630 in Elton, Nottinghamshire, England; married 1655 in Cripplegate, London, London, England; died 24 Dec 1703 in London,London,England.

2449. Alice Foe (LHZF-9JW): born 1635 in Cripplegate, London, London, England; died 1668 in ,,England.

2450. John Tuffley (MMRN-1H9): born 1635; married 26 Dec 1659 in St. Olave Hart Street,; died.

2451. Joanne Rawlins (MMRN-1HC): born 15 Oct 1637 in Buckinghamshire, England; died.

2456. William Clark (LKFB-YSN): born abt 1620 in England, United Kingdom; married 1639 in Hartford, Connecticut, British Colonial America; died 22 Jul 1681 in Haddam, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States.

2457. Katherine Bunce (LKFB-YRS): born 22 Jul 1606 in England; died 3 Aug 1683 in Connecticut, British Colonial America.

2460. John Earle Tulley (L4QX-FHJ): born 20 Oct 1605 in Hornley, Surrey, England; married 17 Oct 1637 in Horley, Surrey, England; died 14 Jun 1644 in Hornley, Surrey, England.

2461. Sarah Fenner (L4BB-DG2): born 26 Nov 1615 in Horley, Surrey, England; died 12 Nov 1671 in Aldgate, London, England, United Kingdom.

2462. William Beaumont (LVH7-T8V): born 1607 in Carlisle, Cumberland, England; married 9 Dec 1643 in Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, British America; died 4 Feb 1699 in Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States.

2463. Lydia Danforth (LCJQ-QQ9): born 24 May 1625 in Framlingham, Suffolk, England; died 16 Aug 1686 in Old Saybrook, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States.

2496. William Rose (L6LN-FB9): born 1622 in Surrey, England; married 1650 in James City, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; died 3 Jan 1671 in Surry, Virginia Colony.

2497. Ann Wright (L6LN-NQH): born 1628 in Humberstone, Leicestershire, England; died 1671 in Alliance, Surry, Virginia, United States.

2498. Francis Sowerby (LC52-WV7): born 1633 in , Yorkshire, England; died bef 4 Mar 1679 in , Surry, VA.

2499. Katherine Browne (K12W-5FQ): born 1649 in England; died 1705.

2504. William F Gray Sr (L89B-42M): born 1648 in Surry, Surry, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; married 1673 in Surry, Surry, Virginia, British Colonial America; died 18 Nov 1719 in Surry, Surry, Virginia, United States.

2505. Mary Elizabeth Jarrett (LRQ8-2F6): born 1654 in Lawne’s Creek Parish, Isle of Wight, Virginia, United States; died 24 Sep 1714 in Surry, Surry, Virginia, United States.

2506. Robert Crawford (LCK4-66M): born 1660 in Isle of Wight, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; married est 1682 in Virginia, United States; died 16 Oct 1714 in Surry, Surry, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

2507. Elizabeth Carter (LRM3-117): born 1660 in Surrey, Virginia, USA; died 1706 in Surry, Surry, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

2596. Thomas Downe (MDYD-MC4): christened 26 Feb 1571 in Barnstaple, Devonshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

2597. Thomas (LC11-M41): born 1573 in Barnstaple, Devonshire, England; died.

2600. Jan Fouche (L5KR-XSY): born 23 Sep 1638 in France; died in France.

2601. Mathurine Mellet (L5KR-81P): born 19 Mar 1640 in Rennes, Ille-Et-Vilaine, Bretagne, France; died.

2604. Mr. De Jolie (L8PG-3BP): born 1610 in France; married 1640 in Prince William, Virginia, United States; died 1640 in Prince William, Virginia, United States.

2605. De (L8PG-31B): born 1615 in France; died 1640 in Prince William, Virginia, United States.

2606. Mr. Bonin (L8PG-3GH): born 1615 in France; married 1645 in Prince William, Virginia, United States; died 1645 in Prince William, Virginia, United States.

2607. (L8PG-3PB): born 1620 in France; died 1645 in Prince William, Virginia, United States.

2628. Jacob Noweelsz Noel (9KMT-W8R): born 1599 in Sedan, Ardennes, Champagne-Ardenne, France; married 13 Jan 1621 in Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands; died 13 Jan 1621 in Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands.

2629. Katrien Treintje Cornelius (MVDX-XWH): born 1603 in France Belgium, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands; died 1632 in Leiden, Zuid, South Holland, Netherlands.

2630. Nicholas Perkins (L6Q5-JCR): born 1614 in Northamptonshire, England; married 1633 in England; died 1654 in Charles City, Charles City County, Virginia, United States.

2631. Mary Burton (LJR6-4YF): born 1618 in London, England; died abt 1662 in Henrico, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

2640. John Medley (KNSJ-FGR): born abt 1585; married 29 Jan 1609 in Great Tey, Essex, England; died.

2641. Audrey Root (K6WN-KCH): born 1588 in Great Tey, Essex, England; died 29 Jan 1609 in England, Great Tey, Essex, England.

2664. John Spence II (2H61-PGQ): born 12 Mar 1611 in Fife, Scotland; married abt 1630 in England; died 2 May 1704 in Westmoreland, Virginia, British America.

2665. Jane Jordan (LR2B-DH1): born 1618 in England; died 1643 in Westmoreland, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

2666. David Norrie (L7F3-417): born 1633 in Westmoreland, Westmoreland, Virginia, United States; died 1684.

2688. Richard Atkins (KHDN-XML): born abt 1610 in Chard Borough Or Chard Common Or, Chard Parish, Somerset, England; married abt 1649 in England; died.

2689. Petrewell (96C7-RRK): born abt 1620 in Chard Borough Or Chard Common Or, Chard Parish, Somerset, England; died.

2690. Rychard Parker (K6HB-9BL): born 15 Jun 1620 in Henbury, Gloucestershire, England; married Aug 1656 in Virginia, United States; died in Clifton, Gloucestershire, England.

2691. Mary Bailey (L2QJ-R7V): born 13 Mar 1635 in Clifton, Gloucestershire, England; died 1686 in Virginia, United States.

2692. William Davidson I. (LDTH-PLG): born 29 Jan 1611 in Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland; died 1680 in Somerset, Maryland.

2693. Isobel Robertson (LCCL-38V): born 2 Mar 1617 in Edinburgh Parish, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died 1643.

2694. John Warrington (9F9R-FXP): born 1655 in England; died.

2695. Hannah Ellis (9F9R-FX5): born 1655 in England; died.

2696. Sir James Parker (LD95-VH2): born 1592 in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England; married 31 Dec 1616 in Saint Stephens By Saltash, Cornwall, England; died 20 Feb 1672 in Warleggan, Cornwall, England.

2697. Katherine Buller (LVDF-QSC): born 1600 in Shillingham, Cornwall, England; died 23 Apr 1686 in Warleggan, Cornwall, England.

2700. William Ballard (MRJ2-SDS): born 3 Aug 1603 in Salford Priors, Warwickshire, England; married 1635 in Andover, Essex, Massachusetts, United States; died 10 Jul 1689 in Andover, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

2701. Elizabeth Lee (LRK8-83R): born 12 Jan 1608 in Salford Priors, Warwickshire, England; died 15 Mar 1687 in Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

2704. Richard Thacker (LK16-JFQ): born 1593 in Middlesex, Virginia, United States; married 1606 in Derby Saint Alkmund, Derbyshire, England; died 1673 in Middlesex, Virginia, United States.

2705. Martha Redgate (9ZS1-QD6): born 1596; died 1673.

2706. William Chickley (L2M8-GGY): born 1576 in Wales; married 1595 in Wells, Somerset, England; died in Virginia, United States.

2707. Elizabeth Wells (L2MV-DRD): born 1577 in Wells, Somerset, England; died 1596.

2726. Thomas Osborne (L6C8-RH9): born abt 1615 in Leigh, Kent, England; married 3 Jan 1638 in London Saint Helen Bishopsgate, London, England, United Kingdom; died.

2727. Anne Gardner (L6C8-R8R): born 1620 in Leigh, Kent, England; died in Henrico, Virginia, British Colonial America.

2816. William Prince (K2TC-DKF): born 1584 in Lydney, Gloucester, England; married <1599> in Lydney, Gloucester, England; died 28 Oct 1630 in Lidney, Glousestershire, England.

2817. Ann (LL71-Y22): born 1588 in England; died 28 Sep 1647 in England.

2824. George Ivey (LKK3-S7S): born 1635 in Virginia, Crown Colony; married 1658 in Norfolk, Virginia, United States; died 1689 in Elizabeth River Parish, Lower Norfolk, Virginia, British Colonial America.

2848. William Green Mosely (M3FN-VLC): born 17 Dec 1606 in Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 22 Dec 1634 in Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands; died Jul 1655 in Norfolk, Independent Cities, Virginia, British Colonial America.

2849. Susanna Burnett (LZZJ-DCD): born 7 Dec 1595 in Saint Benet Fink, London, England, Kingdom of Great Britain; died 29 Apr 1655 in Lynnhaven Parish, Lower Norfolk, Virginia, United States.

2850. Robert De Jocas Brassieur (L5B4-BYN): born 1597 in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France; married 1619 in France; died 25 May 1663 in Chesapeake Beach, Calvert, Maryland, United States.

2851. Elizabeth Florence Fowke (LZGK-1QY): born 10 Jan 1600 in Carpentras, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died 16 Dec 1665 in Charles, Maryland, British Colonial America.

2854. Sir Thomas Lucas III (L28Z-CTZ): born 1573 in Saint John’s, Colchester, Essex, England; married Aug 1604 in London, London, England; died 25 Sep 1625 in Colchester, Essex, England.

2855. Elizabeth Leighton (LC7Q-3Y9): born abt 1580 in London, Middlesex, England; died aft 1640.

3968. James Sexton (L6W5-4BN): born abt 1604 in Diocese of Limerick, Munster, Ireland; married 1623 in Ireland; died 14 Dec 1669 in Diocese of Limerick, Munster, Ireland.

3969. Mary Burbank (L6W5-HQN): born abt 1608 in Diocese of Limerick, Munster, Ireland; died abt 1682.

3970. James Cowing (L25J-G22): born 1600 in Scotland; died.

3971. Catherine Bird (L25J-PP8): born 1600 in Limerick, Ireland; died 1689 in Limerick Ireland.

3972. Gerard Spencer (LC2N-VJR): born 20 May 1576 in Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 10 Nov 1600 in Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died May 1646 in Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

3973. Alice Whitbread (LZKL-JVN): born 7 Nov 1578 in Ion Farm, Upper Gravehurst, Bedfordshire, England; died 14 Apr 1628 in Elstow, Bedfordshire, England.

3974. Nathaniel Bearding (LRS2-7KN): born abt 1597 in Unidentified Locality, England; married abt 1621 in Unidentified Locality – England; died 14 Sep 1674 in Hartford, Hartford, Colony of Connecticut, British Colonial America.

3975. Mrs. Abigail “Possibly Graves” Andrews Bearding (LRHZ-D41): born 1604 in Suffolk, England; died 20 Mar 1683 in Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States.

4004. Robert Hinckley (KN8N-L1B): born est 1537 in Harrietsham, Kent, England; married est 1560 in Harrietsham, Kent, England; died 27 Mar 1606 in Harrietsham, Kent, England.

4005. Mrs. Katherine Leese (9CDJ-T94): born 8 Jun 1551 in Harrietsham, Kent, England; died bef Apr 1605 in Harrietsham, Kent, England.

4006. Thomas Soole (LR73-7MY): born abt 1569 in Of Hawkhurst, Kent, England; married 16 Oct 1598 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England; died 1614 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England.

4007. Mary Iddenden (LZJ2-YQ6): born 1573 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; died 18 Aug 1656 in Barnstable, Colony of Plymouth, British Colonial America.

4008. Edward Fuller (LZLK-XYP): born 4 Sep 1575 in Redenhall, Harleston Parish, Norfolk, England; died 1620/1 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts.

4009. Edward (LH6Z-222): born abt 1581 in England; died 1620/1 in Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

4010. John Lothrop (LZG6-CH7): born 20 Dec 1584 in Etton, Yorkshire, England; married 16 Oct 1610 in Eastwell, Kent, England; died 8 Nov 1653 in Barnstable, Barnstable, Massachusetts, United States.

4011. Hannah Howse (L89S-6X7): christened 5 May 1594 in Egerton, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 16 Feb 1633 in City of London, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom.

4016. John I. Gilbert (M93P-GNF): born 17 Sep 1577 in Bridgwater, Somerset, England; married Sep 1606 in Bristol, Somerset, England; died Mar 1657 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States.

4017. Alice Hopkins (MRD5-2NB): born 3 Feb 1581 in Bridgwater, Somerset, England; died 23 Apr 1618 in Bridgwater, Somerset, England.

4018. Joseph Combe (LVLN-PD5): born 1587 in Saint Nicholas, Somerset, England; died 28 Apr 1620 in Saint Nicholas, Somerset, England.

4019. Winifred Rossiter (LVLN-PX2): born 1590 in Combe Saint Nicholas, Somerset, England; died 1663 in Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

4020. William Blake (L51F-JGZ): born 6 May 1594 in Pitminster, Somerset, England; married 23 Sep 1617 in Pitminster, Somerset, England; died 25 Oct 1663 in Dorchester, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States.

4021. Agnes Thorne (9MQV-1Q1): born 12 Jan 1594 in Pitminster, Somerset, England; died 22 Jul 1678 in Dorchester, Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States.

4022. John Lyon (LCFK-F3F): born 1603 in England; married 1627 in England; died.

4023. Elizabeth Guiliford (MGHV-X9J): born 1600 in Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died.

4024. William Bradford (9HCJ-14M): christened 19 Mar 1590 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England; married 9 Dec 1613 in Leiden, South Holland, Netherlands; died 9 May 1657 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States.

4025. Alice Carpenter (L4JV-LJV): born from 1585 to 1589 in Of Somerset, England; died 26 Mar 1670 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States.

4026. Thomas Richards (LZLL-JYR): born abt Apr 1595 in Of Pitminster, Somerset, England; married abt 1619 in Unidentified Localily, England; died 17 Dec 1650 in Of Weymouth, Suffolk Now Norfolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

4027. Welthian Perhaps Loring (9W46-22L): born abt 1599 in Of Dorchester, Dorsetshire, England; died Betw 3 July 1679 & 4 Nov 1679 in Of Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

4028. John Rogers (LRZT-XVW): christened 6 Apr 1606 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; married 16 Apr 1639 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts; died 27 Nov 1691 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

4029. Anna Churchman (LZGV-KPF): born 1617 in Huntington, Staffordshire, England; died 23 Apr 1670 in Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

4030. William Pabodie (KN81-C39): born 24 May 1618 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 26 Dec 1644 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States; died 13 Dec 1707 in Little Compton, Newport, Colony of Rhode Island, British Colonial America.

4031. Elisabeth Alden (9H1F-QKD): born 31 May 1623 in Plymouth, Plymouth Colony, British Colonial America; died 31 May 1717 in Little Compton, Newport, Colony of Rhode Island, British Colonial America.

Generation 13

4864. George Moody (M9VN-1C4): born 28 Sep 1560 in Moulton, Suffolkshire, England; married 12 Oct 1581 in Wooditton, Cambridgeshire, England; died 23 Aug 1607 in Moulton, Suffolk, England.

4865. Margaret Newce Chenery (9MDH-WMR): born 1560 in Kennett, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom; died 25 Jan 1603 in Moulton, Suffolk, England.

4866. John Boldero (LRY7-KNN): died.

4867. Mary Tillott (LCJW-N7N): born 1570 in Rougham, Suffolk, England; died 6 Aug 1636.

4880. James Bradley (LQ5X-YBB): born Feb 1578 in Pedmore, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1600 in Pedmore, Worcester, Eng; died.

4881. Alice (LQ5X-BZC): born 1577 in Of,Pedmore,Worc,Eng; died bef 1680.

4888. Edward Alchurch (K2Y9-J4D): born abt 1583 in Old Swinford, Worcester, England; married 25 Nov 1602; died.

4889. Grace Gregory (K2Y9-JXS): born 1585 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England; died.

4896. Daniel Foe (LDRW-2QQ): born abt 1598 in Northamptonshire, England; married 1623; died 1631 in Northamptonshire, England.

4897. Rose Wells (KPDG-PK6): born abt 1602 in England; died abt 1632 in England.

4902. John Rawlins (M37Z-Y89): born abt 1601 in of Hoggeston, Buckinghamshire, England; married 17 Apr 1626 in Hoggeston, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

4903. Alice Crips (MS53-B37): born 4 Jul 1602 in Buckinghamshire, England; died.

4912. Thomas Clark (LTMF-Z8H): born 1583 in Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1609 in ,, England; died 1644 in Holton, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

4913. Rose Keredge (LTMF-4LR): born 1587 in England, United Kingdom; died 1656 in England, United Kingdom.

4920. Nicholes Tully (KLBF-2DV): born abt 1580 in ,, England; married abt 1604 in ,, England; died.

4921. Mrs. Margaret Tully (KLBF-2JD): born abt 1590 in ,, England; died.

4922. Arthur Fenner (LCCK-7DH): born 1575 in Horley, Surrey, England; married abt 1641 in Rusper, Sussex, England; died 16 Sep 1638 in Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom.

4923. Sarah Browne (LHK5-996): born 1584 in Hawkedon, Suffolk, England; died 23 Mar 1624 in Hawkedon, Suffolk, England.

4924. Thomas Beaumont (KP46-9T5): born abt 1572 in Kirkheaton, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1597; died 1615 in England.

4925. Jennet Stafford (LV75-7B3): born 1586 in Kirkheaton, Yorkshire, England; died 1641 in England.

4926. Nicholas Danforth (L5TR-TMH): born 1 Mar 1589 in Framlingham, Suffolk, England; died Apr 1638 in Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

4927. Mrs. Elizabeth Danforth (MY3S-JQF): born 1593 in Of,Framlingham,Sfflk,Eng; died.

4992. William Theodore Rose (LRJS-2M3): born 1584 in Kilravock, Nairnshire, Scotland; married 2 Jul 1610 in Surrey, England; died 1 Aug 1664 in Surry, Surry, Virginia, United States.

4993. Agnes Juliana Chisholm (LD5H-Z88): born 1590 in Islington, Middlesex, England; died 1622 in Surrey, England.

4994. Robert Wright (LQRX-B2N): born 27 Sep 1601 in Banks, Lancashire, England; married 27 Feb 1624 in North Meols, Lancashire, England; died 1672 in Lancashire, England.

4995. Elizabeth Ball (LQRF-Q4N): born 1603 in North Meols, Lancashire, England; died 1668 in North Meols, Lancashire, England.

4996. James Sowerby (2MG2-7CP): born 1611 in , Yorkshire, England; married abt 1634; died 7 Jan 1678 in Surry, Virginia.

4997. Mrs. James Sowerby (MVCR-T9Y): born abt 1614 in Yorkshire, England; died.

4998. William Browne (MQRB-NXH): born 1630 in Four Mile, Southwark, Surry, Virginia, United States; married abt 1674 in Surry, Virginia, United States; died 4 Dec 1705 in Surry County, Virginia, United States.

4999. Mary Browne (LVX5-F61): born 1630 in Surry County, Virginia, United States; died 1690 in Four Mile, Southwark, Surry, Virginia, United States.

5008. Francis Gray (LZV8-5RF): born 1630 in Surry, Virginia, United States; married abt 1652; died 1679 in Surry, Surry, Virginia, United States.

5009. Mary Foster (LDJ1-NB1): born 1645 in Surry, Virginia Colony; died 1683 in Surry, Virginia, United States.

5010. Richard Jarrett (LRQD-3ZH): born 1625; died 1672.

5011. Margery Bellingham (9V7L-QMY): born 18 May 1627 in England; died abt 1662 in Surry County, Virginia, USA.

5012. Nicholas Crawford (LCK4-6V1): born 1630 in Jamestown, Prince Edward, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; married 1654; died.

5013. MRS. CRAWFORD (LCK4-6K9): died.

5014. George Carter Smith (MFL7-Z8C): born abt 1630 in of All Saints Maldon, Essex. Eng.; married 1660 in Surry, Surry, Virginia, United States; died.

5015. Mary HARE (LJ1F-DSZ): born 1638 in Surrey, Virginia, USA; died 6 Nov 1671 in Dendron, Surry County, Virginia, USA.

5192. George Doune (LZSQ-33D): born abt 1562 in Barnstaple, Devonshire, England, United Kingdom; married 13 Aug 1590 in Barnstaple, Devon, England; died.

5193. Thamsin Baselye (LZSQ-3SW): born abt 1566 in Barnstaple, Devonshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

5256. Peiter Passchier Nowe (LZ99-TNC): born 1573 in France, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands; married 1 Sep 1596 in Reusel-De-Mierden, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands; died abt 1624 in Leiden, Zuid, South Holland, Netherlands.

5257. Stijntje Jaspers (L89R-4Z4): born 1577 in Menen, West-Vlaanderen, Belgium; died in Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands.

5258. Jan Cornelis (MR74-J7T): born 1580 in Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands; married 4 Jun 1617 in Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands; died 1665 in Scheemda (Groningen).

5259. Aechjen (LK67-QB2): born 1585 in Leiden, Zuid, South Holland, Netherlands; died aft 1600.

5260. Aden Perkins (L8M8-K94): born 1 Jul 1582 in Nottingham, England; married abt 1613 in Nottinghamshire, England; died 1633 in Corsthorpe, Nottinghamshire, England.

5261. Ann Elizabeth Kymball (9V4X-9HV): born 1582 in Nottinghamshire, England; died 1644 in Nottinghamshire, England.

5262. John Burton (MDY3-2PJ): born abt 1580 in Of London, London, England; died.

5280. Rychard Medley (LDMZ-BZV): born in England; died in England.

5282. Robert Root (K6S3-PB4): born abt 1554 in Great Tey, Essex, England; married 1579; died.

5283. Mary Stokes (K6WV-14Z): born abt 1558 in Of Gt. Tey, Essex, England; died.

5328. David Spence III (L8Y4-64R): born 28 Aug 1571 in Wormiston, Fife, Scotland; married bef 1592 in Fife, Scotland; died 1615 in Dysart, Fife, Scotland.

5329. Janet Cunningham (L8Y4-6ZS): born 1565 in Dysart, Fife, Scotland; died 1665 in Wormistone House, Fife, Scotland.

5330. John Jordan IV (L8Y4-DYQ): born 27 Apr 1590 in England; married; died 21 Oct 1687 in Westmoreland, Virginia, British America.

5331. Dorcas Spence (L8Y4-DBK): born 1595; died from 1645 to 1695 in Westmoreland, Virginia, British America.

5376. Randall Atkins (MKHR-1K4): married 1596 in Flamstead, Hertford, England; died.

5377. Ellin (MKHR-1K5): died.

5380. Edward Parker (K275-6ZV): born 13 Dec 1590 in Henbury, Gloucestershire, England; married 21 Jan 1618 in Henbury, Gloucester, England; died 3 Sep 1627 in Clifton, Gloucestershire, England.

5381. Alice Mattock (K275-6ZT): born 1597 in Clifton, Gloucestershire, England; died.

5382. Captain Richard James Bailey (LK4Y-6TL): born 1608 in Lincolnshire, England; married 17 Apr 1632 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1710 in Accomack, Virginia, United States.

5383. Elizabeth Pearce Lowne (LVHM-NSK): born 26 May 1611 in Spalding, Lincolnshire, England; died 1710 in Virginia, United States.

5384. Alexander Davidson (MSPB-TK1): born abt 1579 in Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland; married 18 Oct 1603 in (Contract); died Deceased.

5385. Nanc Campbell (MSPB-T2H): born abt 1585 in Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland; died abt 1612 in Of Bomby, Kirkcudbright, Scotland.

5386. John Robertson (L7NW-B9P): born abt 1592 in Of Edinburgh, M. Loth., Scotland; married 15 Jul 1612; died.

5387. Margaret Cleland (LHWN-PNY): born 1584 in Falkirk, Stirling, Scotland; died abt 1621 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland.

5388. John Warren (LV4N-JVL): born 1525 in Nayland, Suffolk, England; married 1545 in England; died 1576 in Nayland, Suffolk, England.

5389. Carlie Naylord (L2K5-GCY): born 1527; died.

5390. Robert Ellis (KZPQ-5D1): born abt 1626 in Of Thornton, Yorkshire, England; married md; died.

5391. Elizabeth French (94QG-BFX): born abt 1630 in Of Thornton, Yorkshire, England; died 1681 in Connecticut, United States.

5392. Archdeacon William Parker Of Cornwall (L24T-JBC): born 23 Mar 1561 in Browsholme Hall, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom; married 1589 in Cornwall, England; died 25 May 1631 in Warleggan, Cornwall, England.

5393. Joan Panchard (LVFJ-926): born abt 1565 in Shillingham, Cornwall, England; died abt 1652 in Plymouth, Saint Andrews Parish, Devonshire, England.

5394. Sir Richard Buller Knight (LJ16-9N1): born 1578 in Shillingham, Cornwall, England; married est 1600 in England; died 1 Dec 1642 in Plymouth, Devon, England.

5395. Alice Hayward (9M3F-7QZ): born est 1580 in London, England; died 1647 in Plymouth, Devon, England.

5400. Colonel Henry Ballard (LR8J-GKK): born 1575 in Saint Mary, Southwall, Nottinghamshire, England; married 1599 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1642 in Warwick, Virginia.

5401. Elizabeth Townsend (LRW6-DNW): born 8 Apr 1577 in Tenterton, Kent, England; died 15 Mar 1637 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England.

5402. Rev Joseph Joyce Lee (KZ8H-9YK): born 1566 in King’s Stanley, Gloucestershire, England; married 1602 in England; died 8 Jul 1671 in Leiden, South Holland, Netherlands.

5403. Lady Josephine Anne M. Hungerford (LR86-T2X): born 1574 in Hungerford, Somerset, England; died 1618 in Holland, Reusel-De Mierden, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands.

5408. William Henry Thacker (KHHT-6PG): born 13 Apr 1577 in Epworth, Lincolnshire, England; married 27 Sep 1607 in Lea, Lincolnshire, England; died Dec 1637 in Epworth, Lincolnshire, England.

5409. Margaret Cheales (LVPJ-Z1P): born 22 Jan 1575 in Hagworthingham, Lincolnshire, England; died 1635 in Lincolnshire, England.

5410. John Redgate (9ZS1-QDN): born 1578 in England; died.

5411. (9ZS1-QDJ): born 1579 in England; died.

5632. James Prince (LDJP-BK5): born 1540 in Lydney, Glousestershire County, England; married abt 1580 in Of, Gloucester, England; died 2 Jun 1652 in England.

5633. Agnes (9KD7-WJT): born abt 1560 in Of, Gloucester, England; died.

5648. Thomas Vicesimus Ivey, II (LVXX-8MC): born 1604 in Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1635; died 25 Jan 1655 in Norfolk City, Virginia, United States.

5649. Anne Argent (L8BN-MZL): born 1606 in Shoreditch Saint Leonard, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom; died 1653 in Norfolk, Norfolk, Virginia, United States.

5696. Willyam Mosley (LCX2-M4J): born 1562 in Saint Margaret, Herefordshire, England; married abt 1585 in City of London, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom; died 4 Apr 1642 in London, Middlesex, England.

5697. Dorothy Helms (MHNL-B2P): born 1557 in Burford, Oxfordshire, England; died 13 Aug 1633 in London, Middlesex, England.

5698. Raphe Burnett (LZM4-MDV): born 1569 in London, Middlesex, England; married 18 Nov 1594 in London Saint Mary Woolnoth With Saint Mary Woolchurch Haw, London, England; died 7 Oct 1625 in Saint Benet Fink, London, England.

5699. Magdalen Clarke (L6D1-2GY): born 1573 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1643 in London Saint Peter le Poer With Saint Benet Fink, London, England.

5700. Allemand Brassier de Jocas (LZG2-P1Q): born 1575 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; married 18 Jun 1594 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; died 18 Dec 1625 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France.

5701. Madeline Decheilus (L5ZN-N9D): born 1575 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; died 1604 in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

5702. Cpt Chandler Fowke (M2MB-7BN): born 1574 in Normandie (Région), France; married 1610 in Normandy, France; died 1623 in Stafford, Virginia, United States.

5703. Mary Tassaker (9VRN-BDG): born 15 May 1577 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; died 1665 in Calvert, Maryland, United States.

5708. Thomas Lucas (M9B6-ZKQ): born abt 1535 in Colcestershire, England; married 1558 in Of, England; died 1625 in Colchester, Essex, United Kingdom.

5709. Mary Fermor (LC7Q-3CS): born 1539 in Easton Neston, Northamptonshire, England; died 5 Jul 1613 in England.

5710. John Leighton (273Q-3VV): born abt 1550 in Of, London, Middlesex, England; married abt 1578 in London, City of London, England, United Kingdom; died.

5711. John (273Q-3NK): born abt 1558 in London, City of London, England, United Kingdom; died.

7936. James Sexton (M83Z-1CJ): born 1575 in An Gleann, County Limerick, Ireland; married 1601 in Limerick, Munster, Ireland; died.

7937. Catherine Fitzgerald (M83Z-B5X): born 1576 in An Gleann, Limerick, Ireland; died.

7942. Michael Christopher Bird (L2T1-LST): born 12 Dec 1576 in Hemblington, Norfolk, England; died in England.

7943. Catherine (L2T1-LD2): born abt 1580 in England; died in England.

7944. Michael Spencer (9SSX-4V4): born 27 May 1531 in Edworth, Bedfordshire, England; married 23 Feb 1561 in Edworth, Bedfordshire, England; died aft 18 Nov 1599 in Of Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England.

7945. Elizabeth (LRV1-DDR): born 1540 in Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 18 Nov 1599 in Stotfold, Bedfordshire, England.

7946. John Whitbread (LC2Y-YSV): born 8 Nov 1548 in Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England; married 1570 in Bedfordshire, England; died 28 Nov 1598 in Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

7947. Eleanor Hill (LZLZ-V7X): born abt 1552 in Of, Elstow, Bedfordshire, England; died 20 Nov 1628 in Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England.

7948. John Bearding (LD5X-M19): born 14 Oct 1552 in Devonshire, England; married 1579; died 17 Nov 1634 in Michigan, United States.

7949. Eleanor (L2V5-DNS): born 1570 in Spencercombe, Devon, England; died in England.

7950. Michael George Graves (94SH-KDV): born 1 Oct 1580 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England; married 1614 in Towchester, Northamptonshire, England; died 1672 in England, United Kingdom.

7951. Ann Andrews (L842-JSF): born 1580 in Touchester, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1615 in England, United Kingdom.

8008. John Hynckleye (LZ8H-K8F): born est 1512 in Harrietsham, Kent, England; married est 1529 in Harrietsham, Kent, England; died.

8009. Johane Hinckleye (L2SQ-NDM): born est 1515 in Harrietsham, Kent, England; died.

8012. John Soule (LZJC-K8R): born 1540 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England; married 11 Jun 1565 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England; died 21 Jan 1576 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England.

8013. Maria Whitfield (LHR1-BGT): born 1544 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England; died 1569 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England.

8014. John Iddenden (LDBG-SXJ): born 1544 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; married 6 Oct 1569 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England; died 15 Mar 1587/8 in Cranbrook, Kent, England.

8015. Christian Glover Mercer (LVP3-ZQC): born abt 1545 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England; died 13 Aug 1597 in Cranbrook, Kent, England.

8016. Robert Fuller (MQHC-FH3): born 4 Feb 1548 in Redenhall, Norfolkshire, England, United Kingdom; married 29 Jan 1572 in Saint Margaret Church, Starston, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 23 May 1614 in Redenhall With Harleston, Norfolk, England.

8017. Sarah Frances Dunkhorne (KNX6-CJ6): born 1558 in Norfolk, England; died 28 Mar 1632 in Redenhall, Harleston, England.

8020. Thomas Lothrop (LZGX-QSS): born 6 Jun 1536 in Cherry Burton, Yorkshire East Riding, England; married 27 Nov 1558 in South Cave, Yorkshire, England; died 5 Oct 1606 in Etton, Yorkshire, England.

8021. Mrs Mary Lathrop (LZGL-8S9): christened abt 1540 in Of Yorkshire, England; died 26 Jun 1588 in Etton, Yorkshire, England.

8022. Rev John Howse (L56L-T6G): born 1570 in Eastwell, Kent, England; married 1592 in Eastwell, Kent, England; died 30 Aug 1630 in Eastwell, Kent, England.

8023. Alice (LRQC-R7T): born 1572 in Eastwell, Kent, England; died 8 Nov 1653 in Eastwell, Kent, England.

8033. Joan Pearce (LCRX-QMT): born 1539 in Bridgwater, Somerset, England; married 10 Aug 1571 in Bridgwater, Somerset, England; died 16 Apr 1597 in Bridgwater, Somerset, England, United Kingdom.

8034. Thomas Hopkins (LRKL-5LC): born in Somerset, England; died.

8036. John Combe (9Z46-2B9): born abt 1557 in England; died.

8040. William Giles Blake (LDRK-5CD): born 1564 in Over Stowey, Somerset, England; married 16 Feb 1589 in Boreham, Essex, England; died 13 Jun 1642 in Pitminster, Somerset, England.

8041. Dorothy Tweedy (LCX6-DKH): born 1572 in Andover, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died 2 Apr 1646 in London, London, England, United Kingdom.

8042. Hugh Thorne (LHTM-V4Q): born 1568 in Pitminster, Somerset, England; died 28 Jan 1616 in Pitminster, Somerset, England.

8043. Edith West (L2W1-ZBK): born 1572 in Pitminster, Somerset, England; died in Pitminster, Somerset, England.

8048. William Bradford (LZVC-9B9): born 19 Mar 1559 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; married 21 Jun 1584 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 15 Jul 1591 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

8049. Alice Hanson (L25X-RVX): born 8 Dec 1562 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 23 May 1597 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

8050. Alexander Carpenter (MZ2P-3NJ): born bef 1560 in Of Wrington, Somersetshire, England; married abt 1581 in Of Bath Saint James, Somerset, England; died aft 1611 in Of Leiden, South Holland, Netherlands.

8051. Alexander (MZ2P-3J4): born 1551 in Of Wrington, Somerset, England; died aft 1600.

8052. Thomas Richards (L6HH-6C3): born 1572 in Pitminster, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; married 21 Sep 1588 in Poole Saint James, Dorset, England; died Jan 1620 in Weymouth, Massachusetts, United States.

8053. Thomasine (LZPT-CX3): born 1574 in Pitminster, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; died 1608.

8056. Thomas Rogers (LZG9-SMC): born 1571 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; married 24 Oct 1597 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 11 Jan 1621 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

8057. Alice Cosford (LZFL-6B4): born 10 May 1573 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 3 Jun 1662 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

8058. Hugh Churchman (L2VX-DGD): born 9 Jul 1592 in Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1614 in England, United Kingdom; died 1644 in Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

8059. Ann Mary Mercy (L23J-VK7): born 1592 in Huntington, Suffolk, England; died 1616 in England.

8060. John Peabody (LCFF-VPJ): born 1590 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England; married 16 Jul 1608 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 27 Apr 1667 in Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States.

8061. Isabel Brittaine Harper (9SX4-H79): born 8 Nov 1594 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England; died 27 Apr 1667 in Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States.

8062. John Alden (LQR9-JCJ): born abt 1599 in Harwich, Essex, England; married 12 May 1622 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America; died 12 Sep 1687 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

8063. Priscilla Mullins (LR92-T7W): born 5 Feb 1602 in Dorking, Surrey, England; died 5 Feb 1688 in Duxbury, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

Generation 14

9728. Richard Moody (LKKM-HD5): born 1528 in Fryettes, Moulton, Suffolk, England; married 4 Feb 1547 in Moulton, Suffolk, England; died 28 Apr 1574 in Moulton, Suffolk, England.

9729. Anne Panall (KNQX-NWS): born 1532 in Moulton, Suffolk, England; died 14 Mar 1576 in Moulton, Suffolk, England.

9730. Walter Newce (LK9V-V9C): born abt 1535 in Wood Ditton, Combo, Cambridge, England; married abt 1559 in Wood Ditton, Combo, Cambridge, England; died in England.

9731. Mrs Walter Newce (L2T9-CKY): born abt 1539 in Wood Ditton, Combo, Cambridge, England; died in England.

9734. Reynold Tillott (KF56-Y6N): born abt 1536 in Suffolk, England; died.

9760. Barnabas Bradley (KTZV-2WR): born Jun 1548 in Pedmore, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; married 5 Aug 1573 in PEDMORE PARISH CHURCH; died Oct 1625 in Pedmore, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

9761. Margery Taylor (KTZV-2CY): born Feb 1548 in Belbroughton, Worcestershire, England; died Dead.

9792. Jacobus DeFoe (MKNB-HN4): born 1578 in England; died.

9806. William Cripps (MS5Q-J57): born 4 Jul 1552 in Buckinghamshire, England; married 25 Sep 1586 in Wing, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

9807. Alice Coxe (MSVQ-CLD): christened 03 January 1564/1565 in Wing, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

9824. Sir William Clarke (LVGN-GSK): born 5 Feb 1553 in Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England; married 22 Jan 1570 in Fowlmere, Cambridgeshire, England; died 1624 in Aldgate St Botolph, London, England.

9825. Margaret Walker (LD5L-Y3Y): born abt 1553 in Fowlmire, Cambridge, England; died 21 Sep 1601.

9840. John Tulley (LVDS-B57): born 1545 in England; died 1595 in England.

9841. Margret (LVDS-1QL): born in England; died in England.

9844. Thomas Fenner (MTHX-1RW): born 1538 in Horley, Surrey, England; married 1568 in Horley, Surrey, England; died 18 Dec 1601 in Horley, Surrey, England.

9845. Mary Belingham (MTHX-1RV): born 1544 in Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom; died 4 May 1614 in Horley, Surrey,, ENG.

9846. Thomas Brown (9MPR-RF3): born 1557 in ,,England; married 1572 in Painswick, Gloucestershire, England, UK; died 26 Jan 1591 in Bury,St. Edmunds,ENGLAND.

9847. Mrs. Joan Brown (M4X3-DGZ): died.

9848. William Beaumont (KP7J-KMG): born abt 1545 in Lascelles Hall, Yorkshire, England; married 1567 in Lascelles Hall, Yorkshire,, England; died bef 9 Apr 1621 in England.

9850. Thomas Stafford (LV75-W3Y): born 1565 in Kirkheaton, Yorkshire, England; married 11 Jul 1584 in Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1659 in 1673442, Rutland, England.

9851. Elizabeth Rushall (L2G3-PTL): born 1561 in Ladbroke, Warwickshire, England; died 1660 in England.

9852. Thomas Danforth (9HHF-Q6M): born 1560 in Framlingham, Plomesgate, Suffolk, England; married 24 Jan 1585 in Framlingham, Plomesgate, Suffolk, England; died 20 Apr 1620 in Framlingham, Plomesgate, Suffolk, England.

9853. Jane Sudbury (L5TR-RXT): born 1563 in Kelshall, Hertfordshire, England; died 21 Mar 1601 in Framlingham, Plomesgate, Suffolk, England.

9984. Thomas Rose (LR3J-RLK): born 1569 in Boeman, Buckingham, England, United Kingdom; married 26 Nov 1612 in Farnworth Near Prescot,Lancashire,England; died 1600 in Somerset, England.

9985. Margaret Rathbone (LR3J-TGL): born 1569 in Scotland; died 1617.

9986. Alexanzer Chisholm (LRQN-4MQ): born abt 1515 in Middlesex, England; died.

9987. Janet MacKenzie Kintail (LRQN-HYT): born abt 1550 in Middlesex, England; died.

9990. Barnabas Ball (L4QJ-DB5): born 1574 in North Meols, Lancashire, England; married abt 1600 in of North Meols, Lancashire, England; died 1622 in New Rowe, North Meols,Lancashire, England.

9991. Mrs Elizabeth Ball (L4QJ-6MC): born 1579 in Lancashire, England; died.

9992. William Sowerby (L26H-YCY): born 1585 in England; married 23 Nov 1851 in St. Hilda’S Church, South Shields, Durham, England; died 1633 in England.

9993. Eleanor Grieves (L26H-Y17): born 1590 in England; died 1640.

9996. Thomas Browne (LRWB-VJS): born 1609 in Essex, England; married; died in Virginia, United States.

9997. Priscilla Sheppard (LCXD-W37): born abt 1623 in Merwood, Kent, England; died.

9998. Colonel Henry Browne (LRWB-JST): born 1598 in Surrey, England; married abt 1636; died 1662 in Surry, Surry, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America.

9999. Ann Busher-Hinton (LRWB-K3D): born abt 1617 in England; died 12 Aug 1668.

10016. Thomas “Ancient Planter” Gray (L5TK-TT6): born 4 May 1595 in Harwich, Essex, England; married 1626 in Surry, Colony of Virginia, British Colonial America; died 6 Apr 1627 in Wapping, Middlesex, England.

10017. Rebecca Margaret Hutton (4M57-4P4): born 1600 in Surry, Virginia, United States; died 1648 in Surry, Virginia, United States.

10018. George Foster (9VZ8-DRC): born abt 1622 in Surry, North Carolina, United States; died.

10019. Elizabeth (9VZ8-DT5): born abt 1624 in Surry, North Carolina, United States; died.

10022. Thomas Bellingham (KZ2R-VKD): born abt 1591 in Newtimber, Sussex, England; married 22 Jan 1622 in Northampton, England; died 1649.

10023. Mary (MD4X-S4B): died.

10029. Mary HARE (LJ1F-DSZ): Same as person number 5015.

10512. Nowe Pieter Passchier (L89R-49G): born 1530 in Sedan, Ardennes, France; married 1570 in Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands; died.

10513. Jeanne Vintier (L65L-FB8): born 1535 in Sedan, Ardennes, Champagne-Ardenne, France; died in Leiden, Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands.

10516. Cornellis Peters (M5SL-C2R): born abt 1545 in Scheemderhamrik (Nieuw Scheemda), Scheemda (Groningen); married abt 1570 in Groningen, Netherlands; died abt 1612 in Scheemderhamrik (Nieuw Scheemda), Scheemda (Groningen).

10517. Ave (LK68-D7G): born 1549 in Scheemda (Groningen); died 1 May 1617 in Scheemderhamrik (Nieuw Scheemda), Scheemda (Groningen).

10520. Richard Parkyns (LFBG-DFM): born 1541 in Madresfield, West England; married 1520 in Derbyshire, England; died 3 Jul 1603 in Bunny, Nottinghamshire, England.

10521. Elizabeth Beresford (KC88-5B5): born 1544 in Derbyshire, England; died 8 Apr 1608 in Nottinghamshire, England.

10522. Nicholas Kymball (LKY5-6WK): born 1545 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; married 1574 in Nottinghamshire, England; died 1601 in Nottinghamshire, England.

10523. Elizabeth Cartwright (KGCF-Q3L): born 1547 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1603 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England.

10656. David Spence II (L8Y4-X3P): born 1538 in Crail, Fife, Scotland; married 1550 in Crail, Fife, Scotland; died 4 Sep 1571 in Stirling Castle, Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland.

10657. Margaret Learmonth (LJTJ-XFH): born 28 Aug 1542 in Dairsie Castle, Fife, Scotland; died 29 Nov 1574 in Wormistone House, Wormiston, Fife, Scotland.

10660. Richard Jordan (9NRS-YHS): born abt 1547 in Ashchurch, Gloucestershire, England; married 26 Feb 1578 in Ashchurch, Gloucestershire, England; died 1 Jul 1630 in Ashchurch Parish, Ashchurch, Gloucestershire, England.

10661. Jolien Flicow (9X1B-G8J): born 1548 in Gloucestershire, England; died 1605 in Gloucestershire, England.

10760. Archdeacon William Parker Of Cornwall (L24T-JBC): Same as person number 5392.

10761. Joan Panchard (LVFJ-926): Same as person number 5393.

10762. William Mattock (KC7W-7T1): born 1569 in Gloucestershire, England; married abt 1593 in Of Henbury, Charleton, Gloucestershire, England; died.

10763. Judith (MCMV-Y8J): born 1573 in Gloucestershire, England; died.

10764. James Bailey (M23S-ZMC): born 28 Apr 1587 in Old Bolingbroke, Lincolnshire, England; married 9 Feb 1608 in Spalding, Lincolnshire, England; died 1608 in Cullompton, Devon, England.

10765. Katherine Wilkinson (LVHM-J2G): born 1587 in Durham, Durham, England; died 1608 in Spalding, Lincolnshire, England.

10766. Thomas Pearce (L5B7-VWD): born 1545 in England; died 1646 in Maryland, United States.

10768. John Davidson (LCDS-FTX): born 1560 in Menyboill, Grenane, Ayrshire, Scotland; married abt 1578 in Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland; died Deceased.

10769. Margaret Kennedy (2STD-PPL): born est 1560 in Ayrshire, Scotland; died Deceased.

10770. Hugh Campbell (LZT6-7H1): born 1551 in Loudoun, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1572 in Scotland; died 15 Dec 1622.

10771. Margaret Gordon (LZT6-7Z1): born 1555 in Lochinver, Sutherland, Scotland; died 22 May 1607 in Loudon, Ayrshire, Scotland.

10772. Alexander Robertson (LZJ1-14Z): born 1575 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; married abt 1588; died.

10773. Alison Schanks (LZJ1-173): born abt 1570 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died.

10777. Mrs John Warren (LD94-KHN): died bef 1563 in Nayland, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

10780. John Ellis (LRX6-82V): born 1583 in Suffolk, England; married abt 1609 in England, United Kingdom; died.

10781. Ann Benjamin (94K1-N7J): born 1589 in Cotton, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died in Watertown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States.

10784. Robert Redmayne Parker (LZL1-SDP): born 1530 in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England; married 8 Jan 1554 in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1591 in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England.

10785. Elizabeth Chadderton (L65Y-RJQ): born 1536 in Somerset England; died 1626 in Yorkshire England.

10786. John Panchard (L5B7-VSF): born 1540 in Cornwall, England; died.

10787. (L5YR-FKL): died.

10788. Francis Buller (MGWP-DCZ): born 1545 in Shillingham, Cornwall, England; married 1573 in Shillingham, Cornwall, England; died 28 Sep 1616 in Shillingham, Cornwall, England.

10789. Thomasine Williams (L8M2-ZQX): born 1553 in Stowford, Devonshire, England.; died 29 Oct 1627 in Saltash, Cornwall, England.

10790. Sir Rowland Hayward (LDMP-QL8): born 1545 in Shropshire, England; married 12 Jul 1546 in London Saint Matthew Friday Street With Saint Peter Cheap, London, England; died 5 Dec 1593 in King’splace, Hackney, Cripplegate, London, Middlesex, England.

10791. Katherine Smythe (M9C3-JH4): christened 6 Dec 1561 in All Hallows Lombard Street, London, England; died est 1636 in England.

10800. Sir William Ballard (LR8P-4Y7): born 1557 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England; married 1574 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1605 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England.

10801. Ann Lunn Townsend (L5G6-KWB): born 1558 in Welby, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1605 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England.

10802. Lord Thomas Townsend (L5LW-HS7): born 1 Oct 1534 in Bracon Ash, Norfolk, England; married 27 Jun 1558 in Beckenham, Kent, England; died 12 Jun 1591 in Lynn, Freebridge Hundred, Norfolk, England.

10803. Lady Elizabeth Styles Peryente (LR8P-GDQ): born 1536 in Suffolk, England; died 30 Jun 1580 in Bracon Ash, Humiliarde Hundred, Norfolk, England.

10804. Odell Lee (LZGX-5WM): born 1524 in Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England; married 1580 in Stafford, England; died 15 Nov 1600 in Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England.

10805. Delores Maude Forsythe (LVDM-L41): born 5 Jun 1530 in Norfolk, Norfolkshire, England; died 1652 in England.

10806. Sir Anthony K. Hungerford (L56T-BF1): born 1525 in Hungerford, Somerset, England; married 29 Jul 1569 in Down Ampey, Gloucester, England; died 25 May 1594 in Down Ampney, Gloucestershire, England.

10807. Bridgett Shelley (KN45-1M4): born 1526 in Of Michaelgrace, Sussex, England, England; died 4 Jun 1621 in Farleigh, Hungerford, Somerset, England.

10816. Stephen Thacker (LK5H-BCC): born 1540 in Epworth, Lincolnshire, England; married 26 Sep 1564 in Epworth, Lincolnshire, England; died Mar 1583 in Epworth, Lincolnshire, England.

10817. Isabella Auckland (LVPX-ZYV): born 1540 in Epworth, Lincolnshire, England; died Mar 1583 in Epworth, Lincolnshire, England.

10818. Anthonie Cheales (L28J-296): born 1555 in Epworth, Lincolnshire, England; died.

11264. Edward Prince (LZX8-MNG): born abt 1512 in Of, Nuneham, England; died 4 Sep 1569 in Lydney, Gloucester, England.

11265. Elizabeth Routledge (LZXZ-5M4): born abt 1500 in Thornton Hough, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; died aft 1570 in Lydney, Forest of Dean, Gloucester, England.

11296. Thomas Ivey (LV4X-DXV): born 1575 in Hullavington, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married 3 Jul 1599 in Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 1615 in Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom.

11297. Lettice Culpepper (LDF3-PC2): born 15 Jul 1580 in Gloucestershire, England; died Jul 1599 in Old Sodbury, Gloucestershire, England.

11298. George Argent (LV7M-LZB): born 1580 in Saint Leonard, Shoreditch, Middlesex, England; married 1606 in Saint Leonard, Shoreditch, Middlesex, England; died 23 Apr 1654 in Saint Leonard, Shoreditch, Middlesex, England.

11299. Jane Baker (LZZ6-BB9): born 1584 in Bromsgrove, Worcestershire, England; died 1650 in Hoxton, Middlesex, England.

11392. Humphrey Oswald Moseley (LVH2-1VP): born abt 1530 in Mere Manor, Enville, Safford, Enlgand; married 15 May 1558 in Saint Nicholas Cole, London, England; died 6 Jul 1592 in Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England.

11393. Margaret P. Heigham (LC1D-HF2): born 1530 in Barrow Hall, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 19 Dec 1608 in Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

11394. Edward Holmes (LV41-YSC): born 1539 in Oxford, Oxfordshire, England; died 1562 in Oxford, Oxfordshire, England.

11395. Cecily Tipping (LV41-YQ4): born 1540 in Staffordshire, England; died 1615 in Westminster, London, Middlesex, England.

11396. Alexander Burnett (LVKZ-SPB): born 1541 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland; died 11 May 1578 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

11397. Catherine Arbuthnot (LVKC-T6C): born 1543 in Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 1579 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

11398. Thomas Clarke (L8QM-84R): born 1546 in Forde, Wrotham, Kent, England; married 2 Oct 1572 in All Hallows, London, Middlesex, England; died 21 Jun 1618 in Forde Hall, Wrotham, Kent, England.

11399. Margaret Fox (L7CG-JN4): born 1547 in London, Middlesex, England; died.

11400. Esprit Brassier de Jorcas (278T-N1C): born 1549 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; married 25 Nov 1574 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; died 28 Feb 1592 in Carpentras, Vaucluse, Marcelle, France.

11401. Francoise De Jarente de Maulsang (LKY4-498): born 1555 in Pernes-Les-Fontaines, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died 1579 in Pernes-Les-Fontaines Provence-Côtes D’Azur, France.

11402. Jean Decheilus (L27W-9CG): born 1544 in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France; married 18 Jun 1594 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; died 1596 in Vaucluse, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France.

11403. Louise Alleman de Chateauneuf (LVFW-HDH): born 1546 in Pernes-Les-Fontaines, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died 1604 in Fontaine-De-Vaucluse, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

11404. Gerard Fawkes (L6H4-QLN): born 1541 in France; died in France.

11405. Stephenie Minkler (L6H4-Q5K): born 1544 in France; died in France.

11406. Thomas Tassaker (LVF4-Y21): born 1550 in France; married 1576 in France; died.

11407. Jeannne Decheilus (LRHT-SGV): born 1544 in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France; died 14 Jan 1637 in Vaucluse, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France.

11416. John Lucas (LVHB-R78): born 1510 in England; married 1526 in London, England; died 13 Sep 1556 in London, England.

11417. Mary Abell (LVHB-RFG): born 1508 in England; died 1556 in Essex, England.

11418. John Fermor (LZYX-Y11): born 1517 in Easton Neston, Northampton, England; married abt 1540; died 12 Dec 1571 in Bartholomew, London, England.

11419. Lady Anne Maud De Vaux Baroness Strange Of Hunstanton (L5BB-XSV): born 1513 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England; died 14 Apr 1569 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England.

15884. Henry Bird (L2T1-5D6): born 1540 in Hemblington, Norfolk, England; married 11 Jun 1575 in Hemblington, Norfolk, England; died 1623 in Wilton, Norfolk, England.

15885. Elin Anne Dakin (L2T1-5PH): born 1548 in Hemblington, Norfolk, England; died in Norfolk, England.

15888. John Spencer (KN8W-WTZ): born 1501 in South Mills, Bedfordshire, England; married 9 Jun 1525 in Edworth, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 9 Jun 1558 in Probably, Pavenham, Bedfordshire, England.

15889. Ann Agnes Merrill (LRVY-GDS): born 1509 in Edworth, Bedfordshire, England; died 10 Jun 1560 in Edworth, Bedfordshire, England.

15892. Thomas Whitbread (LVJ3-S5R): born abt 1522 in Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England; married abt 1546 in Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England; died 6 Jun 1585 in Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England.

15893. Thomas (LVJ3-3Q4): born abt 1525 in Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England; died 11 Jun 1585 in Upper Gravenhurst, Bedfordshire, England.

15894. Hill (L5YD-7L9): born abt 1500 in England; married abt 1526 in Flitton, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died aft 1560 in England.

15895. (LRSL-D41): born abt 1505 in England, United Kingdom; died.

15896. Thomas Bearding (KVLT-PDQ): born 1526 in Devonshire, England; married abt 1550 in England; died 1585 in England.

15897. Thomas (LHJZ-NQZ): born abt 1530 in England; died.

15900. Boston Sebastian Graves (L5RP-599): born 1547 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England; died 1600 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England.

15901. Sarah Efland (LD5X-9V7): born abt 1551 in Northamptonshire, England; died aft 1605 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England.

16016. John Henkle VI (9VZH-S4W): born abt 1475 in Of Lenham, Kent, England; died.

16017. John (C8KK-H8B): died.

16024. Henry Soole (LHPC-2C6): born abt 1499 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; married abt 1538 in Kent, England; died in Kent, England.

16025. Agnes (LV4Z-2DM): born abt 1510 in Kent, England; died 1540 in Kent, England.

16026. Mr Whitfield (LZXZ-J33): born abt 1516 in Of Hawkhurst, Kent, England; married abt 1540 in Of Hawkhurst, Kent, England; died.

16027. Elizabeth Stacy (LZXZ-J9F): born abt 1519 in Of Hawkhurst, Kent, England; died.

16028. Stephen Iddenden (LZ28-26H): born 1515 in Kent, England; married abt 1535 in England; died 2 May 1566 in Kent, England.

16029. Joan (LZXN-RNQ): born 1517 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; died.

16030. Thomas Mercer (LK73-NDK): born est 1524 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England; married 1553 in Kent, England; died 20 May 1585 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England.

16031. Joan Glover (LWYK-Y98): born 1526 in Ashford, Kent, England; died 20 Jun 1585 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England.

16032. John Fuller (MM2V-RZV): married 6 Apr 1831 in London Saint Dunstan In the West, London, England, United Kingdom; died.

16033. Ann Rollings (MM2V-R8Q): died.

16034. John Dunkhorne (LK3D-LG3): born 1518 in Redenhall With Harleston, Norfolk, England; married 1553 in Norfolk, England; died Jul 1583 in Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

16035. Beatrice Womack (LK3D-L2Z): born 1524 in Redenall, Norfolk, England; died 1599 in Norfolk, England.

16040. Rev. Robert Lathrop (LZV2-CSJ): born 1511 in Cherry Burton, York, England; married 1533 in Cheshire, England; died 26 Jul 1558 in Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England.

16041. Ellen Aston (M7Z8-RS4): born 1518 in Cherry Burton, East Riding of Yorkshire, England; died 8 Mar 1572 in Cherry Burton, East Riding of Yorkshire, England.

16066. Henry Pierce (LVM4-DS4): born 1517 in Houghton, Cumberland, England, United Kingdom; married 1537 in Bridgwater, Somerset, England; died 1548 in England.

16067. Joan Lyverich (L8R8-2JQ): born abt 1521 in Houghton, Conquest, Bedfordshire, England; died 1548 in England.

16072. Walter Combes (LJ1R-V58): born abt 1530 in Dorset, England; died.

16080. Richard Blake (MFK3-HRF): died.

16081. Mable (MFK3-HRY): died.

16082. Captain William Tweedy (L2B6-JWP): born 1552 in Essex, England; died 22 Jun 1605 in Sampford Parva, England.

16083. Margaret Green (L2B6-J8F): born 1552 in Essex, England; died aft 1587 in Essex, England.

16084. George Thorn (K2MC-X4R): born 1548 in Pitminster, Somersetshire, England; married abt 1564 in Of, Somerset, England; died 8 Dec 1603 in Portsmouth, Lancashire, England.

16085. Jane Douglas (K2MC-XN1): born 8 Apr 1539 in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England; died 14 Sep 1607 in Portsmouth, Hampshire, England.

16096. William Bradford Senior (LWJ4-T5T): born 1533 in Austerfield, Blyth, Yorkshire, England; married 28 Nov 1558 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England; died 10 Jan 1595 in Austerfield, Blyth, Yorkshire, England.

16097. Alice Morton (9JW2-2F4): born 1536 in Blythe, West Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 1600 in Austerfield, West Riding, Yorkshire, England.

16098. John Hanson (KNZ9-XFH): born 1531 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; married 23 Jul 1560 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England; died 22 Feb 1601 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

16099. Margaret Gresham (LK3P-TFM): born 1542 in Austerfield, South Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 31 Jul 1603 in Austerfield, South Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

16100. William Carpenter (9CNZ-H59): born 13 Jul 1520 in Marden, Devizes, Wiltshire, England; married 27 Jul 1539 in Wrington, Somerset, England; died 23 Sep 1570 in Wrington, Somerset, England.

16101. Abigail Blunther (9MRK-T5V): born 1522 in Wrington, Somerset, England; died 1590 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England.

16104. James Richards (LHVH-VDD): born abt 1548 in Pitminster, Somerset, England; married 2 Oct 1569 in Over Stowey, Somerset, England; died 19 Jan 1608 in Taunton, Somerset, England.

16105. Alice Blake (L565-YRR): born 1548 in Over Stowey, Somerset, England; died 17 Aug 1585 in Somerset, England.

16112. William Rogers (L4SN-BYS): born 1543 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1565 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 4 Aug 1585 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

16113. Eleanor Calle (LZXG-45P): born 1545 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 23 May 1607 in Long Buckby, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

16114. George Cosford (LJG2-XQW): born 1545 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England; died 13 Nov 1608 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England.

16115. Margaret Wills (LCTK-N1Z): born 1545 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England; died 18 Nov 1615 in Watford, Northampton, England.

16116. John Hugh Churchman I. (LHKD-W88): born 9 Jul 1569 in Acton Burnell, Shropshire, England; married 14 Jan 1593 in Action Burnell, Shropshire, England; died 9 Jul 1644 in Lynn, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

16117. Alice Hancock (LHKD-WFZ): born 1 Oct 1571 in Acton Burnell, Shropshire, England; died 1624 in Massachusetts, United States.

16120. John William Peabody (LD9Y-QCV): born 1564 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England; married 1585 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England; died 2 May 1636 in Noseley, Leicestershire, England.

16121. Agnes Pabodie (9C2Q-58S): born 1568 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1652 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

16122. Thomas Harper (LZK8-45Z): born 1520; married 1580 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England; died abt 1610 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

16123. Christine Bilmore (LV7N-5KL): born abt 1560 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England; died 1640 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

16124. George Joseph Alden (L5KL-GFK): born 1565 in Southampton, Hampshire, England; married 1597 in Southampton, Hampshire, England; died 22 Mar 1620 in Southampton, Hampshire, England.

16125. Mary Jane Fowke (LHXD-938): born 1584 in Windsor, Berkshire, England; died 10 Mar 1664 in Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay Colony, British Colonial America.

16126. William Mullins (LR5N-R3V): born 1572 in Dorking, Surrey, England; married abt 1593 in Stoke Next Guildford, Surrey, England; died 21 Feb 1620/1 in Plymouth, Plymouth, British Colonial America.

16127. Alice Atwood (93HC-5C1): born Jan 1574 in London, Middlesex, England; died aft Apr 1621 in Plymouth, Plymouth, Massachusetts Bay, British Colonial America.

Generation 15

19456. Edmund Moodye (LCC1-2J2): born 1499 in Moulton, Suffolk, England; married 1525 in Of, Frvettes, Moulton, Suffolk, England; died 15 Sep 1562 in Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England.

19457. Anne Miart (LKKM-HQ7): born abt 1502 in Moulton, Suffok, England; died 14 Mar 1577 in Moulton, Suffok, England.

19458. William Panall (LKBV-BWD): born 1500 in Balderton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1568 in Balderton, Nottinghamshire, England.

19459. Anne Ashton (L2MB-DHL): born 1502 in St Edmunds, Suffolk, England; died 14 Mar 1577 in Suffolk, England.

19520. Thomas Bradley (L7V1-YQZ): born 1520 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; married 1540 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; died Aug 1549 in Pedmore, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

19521. Dorothy (LQ5V-KPW): born 1520 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 1549 in Pedmore, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

19522. Richard Taylor (KTZL-9DD): born abt 1520 in Wollaston, Old Swinford, Worcester, England; married 24 Oct 1546 in Belbroughton, Worcester, England; died 28 Dec 1560 in Wollaston, Old Swinford, Worcester, England.

19523. Elizabeth Harte (KTZL-9DV): born abt 1525 in Old Swinford, Worcester, England; died aft 1560 in Wollaston, Old Swinford, Worcester, England.

19612. Thomas Crips (L5X9-KKW): born abt 1523 in of Hoggeston, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1599 in Hoggeston, Buckinghamshire, England.

19613. Mrs. Agnes Crips (L5X9-R3Y): born abt 1527 in Hoggeston, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

19614. John Coxe (MSVQ-CGS): born abt 1520 in of Wing, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

19615. Alice (MSVQ-CGK): born abt 1525 in of Wing, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

19648. Sir Thomas Clarke (LHNL-LF2): born abt 1527 in Banham, Norfolk, England; married 1551 in of, Hertfordshire, England; died 19 Jan 1560 in Banham, Norfolk, England.

19649. Martha Mickelwood (L84X-J3V): born 1529 in England; died 30 Oct 1559 in Banham, Norfolk, England.

19650. Nicholas Walker (L2L7-97B): born 1525 in Derbyshire, England; married 1551 in , Derbyshire, England; died 13 Feb 1623 in Wingerworth, Derbyshire, England.

19651. Lady Ann Hunlocke (L62B-XXL): born abt 1530 in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England; died 1617 in Suffolk, England.

19688. Arthur Fenner (L5CK-CTZ): born 1520 in Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom; married 1539 in Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom; died abt 1565 in Horley, Surrey, England.

19689. SARAH BROWNE (L8SN-1GS): born 1520 in Horley, Surrey, England, United Kingdom; died abt 1555 in Horley, Surrey, England.

19692. Sir Thomas Brown, Baron of Hawkedon (L51Q-298): born 1533 in Swans Hall, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 16 Dec 1555 in Painswick, Gloucester, England; died 23 Dec 1590 in Hawkedon, Suffolk, England.

19693. Lady Dorothy Beauchamp (L517-5SK): born abt 1536 in Painswick, Gloucestershire, England; died abt 1580 in Swanhall, Hawkedon, Suffolk, England.

19696. Richard Beaumont (LZGB-85T): born 1514 in Birstall, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1535 in Lasingcroft, Yorkshire, England.; died 4 Apr 1589 in Yorkshire, England.

19697. Katherine Gascoigne (LCTZ-BN6): born 1515 in Lasingcroft, Yorkshire, England; died 19 Jan 1578 in Lascelles Hall, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, England.

19700. Richard de Stafford (LJTD-2MK): born 1539 in Staffordshire, England; married 1571 in Warwickshire, England; died 1 Oct 1632 in Congleton, Cheshire, England.

19701. Stafford (LRD7-JRG): born abt 1540 in England, United Kingdom; died.

19702. Robert Russell (L56J-GR5): born abt 1525 in Wing, Rutland, England; married abt 1550 in Wing, Rutland, England; died aft 1550 in Wing, Rutland, England.

19703. Mrs Elizabeth Russell (L56J-P82): born abt 1525 in Wing, Rutland, England; died abt 1555 in Wing, Rutland, England.

19704. Nicholas Danforth (L5T5-VJ5): born 1530 in Framlingham, Suffolk, England; died 12 Nov 1585 in Framlingham, Suffolk, England.

19706. Thomas Sudbury (LH62-5QP): born 1540 in Kelshall, Hertfordshire, England; married bef 1559 in Sudbury?, Suffolk, England; died 18 Feb 1606 in Kelshall, Hertfordshire, England.

19707. Alice (LHF5-YPB): born 1544 in Kelshall, Hertfordshire, England; died 13 Jul 1593 in Sudbury, Suffolk, England.

19968. William Rose (MJRJ-N4H): born abt 1545 in England; died.

19969. Mary Appleton (MJRJ-N45): born abt 1545 in England; died.

19984. William Sowerby (LRFK-RHP): died.

19986. James Grieves (LRFK-RCQ): died.

19995. Dorothy Boys (LVZ8-8FN): born 23 May 1580 in Bekesbourne, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married 20 Feb 1598 in Nonington, Kent, England; died bef 8 Dec 1622.

20032. Thomas Gray (LRX6-QG4): born 18 Aug 1572 in Essex,England, United Kingdom; married 1610 in Sutton, Suffolk, England; died 7 May 1607 in Essex, England, United Kingdom.

20033. Katherine Myles (LCXW-G4G): born 17 Mar 1576 in Sutton, Suffolk, England; died 28 Nov 1659 in Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States.

20034. Daniel Hutton (LR9G-SVM): born 1578 in England; died 7 Mar 1664 in Surry, Surry, Virginia, United States.

20035. Rebecca Bevin Gray (LR9G-33L): born 1578 in Surry, Surry, Virginia, United States; died 20 May 1655 in Surry, Surry, Virginia, United States.

20044. Sir Edward Bellingham (LSMH-4X1): born abt 1567 in Newtimber, Sussex, England; married abt 1590 in of Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England; died abt 1640 in <Newtimber,Sussex,England>.

20045. Troth Foljambe (LC3Y-XBR): born 23 Aug 1572 in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom; died Jul 1599.

21040. Richard Parkyns (MD63-XHJ): born abt 1495 in Madresfield, Worcestershire, England; married 1540 in Herefordshire, England; died.

21041. Anne Twynborrowe (LDQG-PNH): born 1500 in Herefordshire, England; died 1543 in England.

21042. Adam Beresford (MVK9-P1T): born 1520 in Fenny Bentley, Derbyshire, England; married 1549 in Fenny Bentley, Derbyshire, England; died 1558 in Fenny Bentley, Derbyshire, England.

21043. Ursula Rolleston (LZFR-S28): born 1522 in Lea, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom; died 8 Apr 1608 in Bunny Park, Nottinghamshire, England.

21044. Henry Kimball II (M81M-D36): born 1510 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1538 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 4 Jan 1558 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

21045. Cecilia Cisila Sysley (KN7C-ZNJ): born 1517 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; died 8 Dec 1582 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England.

21046. George Cartwright (27X6-DZ8): born 1521 in Saint Giles, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom; married 1538 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England; died 17 May 1559 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

21047. Dorothy Mollineux (2761-BGC): born 1521 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1593 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England.

21312. John Spence I. (L8Y4-FXP): born 1500 in Wormiston, Scotland; married; died 1 Mar 1547 in Scotland.

21313. Isabel Bard (L8Y4-FNW): born 1509 in Scotland; died 1542 in Scotland.

21314. James Learmonth (LVNC-ZSX): born abt 1490 in Balcomie Castle, Crail, Fife, Scotland; married 1520 in Scotland; died 10 Sep 1547 in On the Banks of the River Esk Near Musselburgh, Scotland.

21315. Grissel Meldrum (278J-LD7): born 1500 in Seggie, Fife, Scotland; died in Dairsie Castle, Dairsie, Fife, Scotland.

21320. John Jordan III (L4BN-8W6): born 1525 in Ashchurch, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England; married 1546 in Lyme Regis, Dorset, England; died 29 Apr 1587 in Ashchurch, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England.

21321. Isabel Rambage (L4BN-821): born 1530 in Lyme Regis, Dorset, England; died 29 Apr 1587 in Ashchurch, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England.

21528. Richard Bailey (LK4Y-XP2): born 1556 in Bassingthorpe, Lincolnshire, England; married 1584 in Coningsby, Lincolnshire, England; died 1587 in England.

21529. Ann Lannsbarrow (LVLN-NGM): born 14 Jan 1567 in Spalding, Lincolnshire, England; died.

21530. Lawrence Wilkinson (LKV1-WCZ): born abt 1564 in Lanchester, Durham, England; married 12 Mar 1604 in Lancaster, Durham, England; died 1621 in Lanchester, Durham, England.

21531. Dorothy Anne Emerson (LCRX-73G): born 1508 in Westgate, Durham, England; died Mar 1604 in Lanchester, Durham, England.

21536. Thomas Davidson (LZHZ-PN2): born 1525 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; married est 1549 in Grenane, Ayrshire, Scotland; died Dec 1562 in Ayrshire, Scotland.

21537. Janet Gairdener (L8WC-GX2): born est 1526 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died Deceased.

21538. John Kennedy (KCB3-NDT): born abt 1541 in Blairquhan, Ayrshire, Scotland; married abt 1544 in Scotland; died 14 Dec 1576 in Cassillis, Ayrshire, Scotland.

21539. Janet Fleming (LH77-JPD): born 1527 in Biggar, Lanarkshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 22 Aug 1592 in Calder House, Caldercruix, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

21540. Sir Mathew Campbell (LZT6-7KS): born 1531 in Loudon, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1550 in Loudon, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 21 May 1593 in Loudon, Ayrshire, Scotland.

21541. Agnes Drummond (LDJW-WCB): born 1534 in Innerpeffery, Perthshire, Scotland; died.

21543. Julia Hume (2737-X1Q): born 1528 in Wedderburn Castle, Duns, Berwick, Scotland; married 1543 in Wedderburn Castle, Berwickshire, Scotland; died in Lochinver, Sutherland, Scotland.

21544. John Robertson (L78X-N5S): born abt 1530 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; married abt 1560 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died bef 1592 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland.

21545. Anne Marie Mitchell (293R-R9B): born 1535 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland, United Kingdom; died.

21546. James Schanks (KLV7-FZR): born abt 1545 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; married abt 1568 in Eister-Newton, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died 20 Mar 1573 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland.

21547. Marion Begar (9V4F-ZX6): born abt 1547 in Eister-Newton, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died.

21560. Thomas Thurberne Ellis (L5TL-RXC): born 24 Dec 1577 in Cotton, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 20 Jan 1630 in Cotton, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 20 Jan 1630 in Cotton, Suffolk, England.

21561. Margaret Brooke (LRST-PGH): born 27 Jul 1572 in England, United Kingdom; died.

21562. John Pinney Benjamin (LRZ6-Z78): born 8 Apr 1554 in Clalvington, Heathfield, Sussex, England; died 4 Sep 1606 in Heathfield, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

21568. Edmund Giles Parker (LH1N-4W7): born 1500 in Clitheroe, Lancashire, England; married abt 1525 in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England; died 1547 in England.

21569. Elizabeth Jennet Redmayne (LVXZ-N1K): born abt 1490 in Widdington, Yorkshire, England; died 16 Jun 1586 in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England.

21570. George Chaterton (MR5J-3ZY): born 1518 in Lancashire, England; married 1544 in Lancashire, England; died.

21571. George- Mrs (MR5J-386): born 1523 in England; died.

21572. (LRCL-YTL): died.

21573. (LRCL-RHG): died.

21576. Richard Buller (M8HT-1KB): born 1501 in Shillingham, Cornwall, England; married abt 1530 in England, United Kingdom; died 19 Dec 1556 in Cornwall, England.

21577. Margaret Trethereffe (LHG7-BM7): born 1505 in Landrake, Cornwall, England; died 28 Jun 1576 in Ashton, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

21578. Thomas Williams (LHQL-WFX): born 1514 in Stowford, Devonshire, England; married 1544 in Stowford, Devonshire, England; died 1 Jul 1566 in Stowford, Devonshire, England.

21579. Emiline Crewes (L8M2-ZW3): born 1518 in Chulmleigh, Devonshire, England; died 1 Jul 1566 in Widów, Katowice, Poland.

21580. Sir George Hayward (L8CJ-BWL): born 1505 in Brockton, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; married est 1520 in England; died 1567 in Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

21581. Lady Margaret Whitbrooke (LCTL-PVL): born 1505 in Bridgnorth, Shropshire, England; died 30 Aug 1560 in Saint Leonards, Bridgnorth, Shropshire, England.

21582. Sir Thomas Smythe (LJG2-J9F): born 4 Jan 1522 in Corsham, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married est 1553 in London, London, Middlesex, England; died 7 Jun 1591 in Kent, England, United Kingdom.

21583. Dame Alice Judde (LZKW-5C7): born 25 Jun 1535 in Tonbridge, Kent, England; died 21 Oct 1593 in Saint Botolph Aldgate, London, England.

21600. Phillip Ballard (LRFW-7LV): born 1527 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England; married 1539 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1559 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England.

21601. Joanna Fitz William (L5G6-PGZ): born 1530 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1574 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England.

21602. Lord Thomas Townsend (L5LW-HS7): Same as person number 10802.

21603. Lady Elizabeth Styles Peryente (LR8P-GDQ): Same as person number 10803.

21604. Robert Baronet Townshend (MRT3-RXG): born 1512 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; married 31 Oct 1534 in Norfolk, England; died 8 Feb 1556 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

21605. Dame Alice Poppey (L8S4-RRG): born 1495 in Norfolk, England; died 13 Nov 1576 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

21606. George Periente (LVY8-X41): born 1505 in Digswell, Hertfordshire, England; married Mar 1529 in England, United Kingdom; died 25 Apr 1556 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England.

21607. Agnes Sporne (L2TG-TJG): born 1510 in Digswell, Hertfordshire, England; died 1539 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England.

21608. George Roscoe Lee (LH2R-89K): born 1500 in England; married; died 1597 in England.

21609. Virtue Blanche Robison (L41M-CNF): born 1500 in England; died in England.

21610. William Davis (29WT-VGH): born abt 1550 in England; married abt 1569 in England; died.

21611. William (277D-DHR): born abt 1550 in England; died.

21612. Sir John Hungerford (L2BL-6H2): born 1513 in Down Ampney, Gloucestershire, England; married 1530 in Northamptonshire, England; died 19 Mar 1582 in Down Ampney, Gloucestershire, England.

21613. Lady Bridget Margaret Fettiplace (LZ8B-ZNY): born 15 Oct 1514 in East Shefford, Berkshire, England; died 1589 in Down Ampney, Gloucestershire, England.

21614. Sir John Shelley (MWJT-NZX): born abt 1500 in Clapham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; married 1527 in Milton, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 16 Dec 1550 in Michaelgrove, Sussex, England.

21615. Mary Fitzwilliam (LVG4-31P): born 1510 in Milton, Kent, England; died 1562 in Michaelgrove Manor, Sussex, England.

21632. Thomas Thacker (LVPJ-8JQ): born 1525 in Epworth, Lincolnshire, England; married 1543 in Whaplode, Lincolnshire, England; died 1585 in Epworth, Lincolnshire, England.

22528. John Prince (LZXZ-1PW): born abt 1470 in Nuneham, Courtney, Oxfordshire, England; married 1499 in Nuneham Courtenay, Oxfordshire, England; died 1551 in Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England.

22529. Juliana Dodington (LV6J-F5L): born abt 1470 in Nuneham Courtenay, Oxfordshire, England; died 1501 in Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England.

22530. Thomas Del Hoghe (2BL7-VXX): born 1485 in Leighton, Cheshire, England; married 1491 in Bellaport, Shropshire, England; died 1514 in Leighton, Cheshire, England.

22531. Catherine Grosvenor (94ZB-HPW): born 1477 in Winnington, Shropshire, England; died 1558 in Winnington, Shropshire, England.

22592. George Ivey (LV4X-LZR): born 1536 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England; married 1569 in Wilton, Wiltshire, England; died 1639 in Wilton, Wiltshire, England.

22593. Susan “Susanna” Hyde (L6Q5-9SF): born 1551 in East Hatch, Tisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 21 Apr 1574 in Wilton, Wiltshire, England.

22594. Dr. Martin Culpepper II (LDF3-444): born 1560 in Dean, Spelsbury, Oxfordshire, England; married 25 February 1578/1579; died 26 Jun 1604 in London, Middlesex, England.

22596. George Argent (LV4X-NPB): born 1555 in London, Middlesex, England; married 1579 in London, Middlesex, England; died in London, Middlesex, England.

22597. Countess Johanna Van Merode (LV4M-ST4): born 1560 in Petersheim, Limburg, Belgium; died 8 Oct 1634 in Leiden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands.

22598. Sir Richard Baker (L7PV-M56): born 1568 in Sissinghurst, Kent, England; married 17 Oct 1597 in Ashford, Kent, England; died 18 Feb 1645 in London, London, England.

22599. Margaret Mainwaring (KZN2-1SX): born abt 1570 in Ightfield, Shropshire, England; died Feb 1659 in England, United Kingdom.

22784. Lord Mayor Nicholas Moseley (LVYT-K4B): born 1481 in Enville, Mere, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1540 in Mere, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1558 in Whittington, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

22785. Elizabeth Harcourt Sherwood (KP48-JSQ): born 1486 in Whittington, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1561 in Rolleston Hall, Mollesley, Staffordshire, England.

22786. Clement Heigham (MPYQ-3SH): born 1494 in Barrow Hall, Suffolk, England; married abt 1515 in Semer, Suffolk, England; died 8 Apr 1570 in Barrow Hall, Suffolk, England.

22787. Anne Agnes Munnings (KFP6-GQ5): born 1502 in Semer, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 22 Aug 1540 in Barrow, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

22790. Richard Tipping (LV41-YB1): born 1512 in Manchester, Lancashire, England; died.

22792. John Burnet (LVHM-WNQ): born 1521 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland; married 1539 in Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 1575 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

22793. Elizabeth Lumsden (LDHR-K6T): born 1521 in Kirktown of Auchterless, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 1560 in Somme, Picardie, France.

22794. Robert Arbuthnot (LVHM-H4S): born 1523 in Fiddes, Scotland; died 1606 in Scotland.

22795. Isabel Burnett (LZZ2-VTY): born 1526 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland; died 30 Jul 1606 in Scotland.

22796. Sir George Forde Clerke (LD8H-X4W): born 26 Mar 1510 in Wrotham, Kent, England; married 1534 in Wrotham, Kent, England; died 8 Mar 1558 in East Farleigh, Kent, England.

22797. Elizabeth Wilsforde (MSZW-DDS): born 1517 in Hartridge, Cranbrook, Kent, England; died aft 1557 in England.

22800. Barthelemy Brassier de Jorcas (L8K8-9JW): born 1515 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; married 1548 in Comtat Venaissin, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died abt 1556 in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France.

22801. Esprite Choiselat (278T-JT9): born 1527 in Pernes, Venaissin, Vau, France; died 1555 in Pernes, Venaissin, Vau, France.

22802. Francois De Jarnete de Maulsang (L6HC-KC5): born in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; married 1574; died 1579 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France.

22803. Anne Decabassole (LRKX-V3V): born abt 1528 in Pernes, Comtat Venaissin, Vaucluse, France; died 1579 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France.

22804. Francois De Jarnete de Maulsang (L6HC-KC5): Same as person number 22802.

22805. Anne Decabassole (LRKX-V3V): Same as person number 22803.

22832. Thomas Lucas (L8TV-JZ6): born abt 1459 in Saxham Parva, Suffolk, England; married abt 1486; died 7 Jul 1531 in London, Middlesex, England.

22833. Elizabeth Keymess (LZXH-VN2): born 1455 in Raglan Castle, Usk, Monmouth, Wales; died 15 Aug 1528 in Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk, England.

22834. John Abell (2MGL-5LJ): born abt 1488 in England; married abt 1508 in England; died Deceased in England.

22835. John (LZVN-DRR): died.

22836. Sir Richard Fermor (LZL7-NJD): born 1482 in Witney, Oxfordshire, England; married abt 1512; died 17 Nov 1552 in Easton Neston, Northamptonshire, England.

22837. Anne Browne (LHFY-SVX): born abt 1497 in London, England; died 10 Mar 1552 in Easton Neston, Northamptonshire, England.

22838. Nicholas De Vaux (L8RX-SD5): born 1460 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1485 in England; died 14 May 1523 in Harrowden, Northhamptonshire, England.

22839. Anne Greene (L6LF-M9M): born 1475 in Greens Norton, Northamptonshire, England; died 14 Apr 1523 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England.

31768. Sir Thomas Bird (L2BS-K59): born 1510 in Norfolk, England; died 1566 in Shaw, Berkshire, England.

31769. Margaret Dodd (L2BS-2DR): born 1523 in England; died in England.

31776. John Spencer (LRYY-WZR): born 1466 in South Mills, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 6 Sep 1558 in Edworth, Bedfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

32032. John V. Henkele (MZS6-YG1): born <1457> in Lenham, Kent, England; died Jan 1523.

32033. Majorie (LRY4-NPR): born bef 1475 in England, United Kingdom; died.

32048. John Soole (9HGY-SBJ): born abt 1475 in Eckington, Worcestershire, England; married abt 1500 in Kent, England; died 1508 in Will, Kent, England.

32049. Agnes (LHG2-8ZW): born abt 1479 in Kent, England; died in Kent, England.

32056. Stephen Iddenden (LZFG-YFM): born 1472 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; married abt 1498 in Of, Tenderden, Kent, England; died 1518 in Cranbrook, Kent, England.

32057. Thomasine Castelayn (LZFG-YKK): born 1475 in Tenterden, Kent, England; died.

32060. Thomas. Henry Mercer (L8PV-L49): born 1485 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England; married 1517 in England; died 2 Mar 1585 in England.

32061. Mary Joan Hatch (LVTJ-46K): born 1500 in England, United Kingdom; died 8 Dec 1562 in England.

32062. Thomas Glover I. (LZDW-NS9): born 1500 in Kent, England; married 1512 in Benenden, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died aft 1520 in Kent, England.

32063. Thomasina Hand (LZFL-PHZ): born 1500 in Kent, England; died 1540 in Wilmington, Dartford, Kent, England.

32068. Jhonnes Dunkhorne (LHXB-VNR): born 1500 in Norfolkshire, England; married 1525 in England; died 1555 in Norfolk, England.

32069. Mrs. Dunckhorne (LHXB-VLN): born 1495 in England; died 1525 in England.

32070. Frank Womack (LKG1-TD4): born 1498 in Norfolk, England; married 1523 in Redenhall, Norfolk, England; died aft 1527 in England.

32071. Martha Grissom (LKG1-TN8): born 1498 in Norfolk, England; died 1524 in England.

32080. John Lowthroppe (M9W7-6MQ): born 1 Jan 1480 in Near Villarge of Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England; married 1 Janurary 1505; died bet prob 1540 and 1545.

32081. Margaret Wade (9MKD-2K1): born 1480 in Lowthorpe, Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England; died 1545 in Cherry Burton, Yorkshire East Riding, England.

32082. Thomas V. De Aston (K1D5-VD9): born 1485 in Checkley, Staffordshire, England; married 1512 in Shottery, Warwickshire, England; died 1508 in Checkley, Staffordshire, England.

32083. Bridget Harewell (L6FS-3P6): born 1493 in Wootton Waven, Warwickshire, England; died 5 Dec 1565 in Waven Wootton, Warwickshire, England.

32134. M. Lyverich (LH83-6NT): born 1500 in England; died.

32135. F. (LR28-8RC): born 1502 in England, United Kingdom; died.

32144. Robert Coombs (K2NF-GYJ): born abt 1500 in Newington, Middlesex, England; married abt 1524 in England, United Kingdom; died.

32145. Agnes Waterhouse (K2NF-5GT): born abt 1502 in Of Newington, Middlesex, England; died.

32164. Richard Tweedy Esq (L2B6-V2X): born aft 1490 in Boreham, Essex, England; died bef 1569.

32165. Beatrix Winnington (L2B6-VR3): born 1502 in Shropshire, England; died in West Lothian, Scotland.

32166. Green (L2B6-JT1): born 1513 in Sandford, Devon, England; died 9 Apr 1602 in Sandford, Devon, England.

32167. Eleanor Fetch (L2B6-VML): born 1522 in Little Canfield, Essex, England; died 1577 in Little Sampford, Essex, England.

32168. William Thorn (K2MC-FHC): born 8 Jul 1499 in Greenock, Renfrew, Scotland; married 21 Jun 1533 in Oban, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 29 Oct 1578 in Dumfries, Scotland.

32169. Katherine Baker (K2MC-F8W): born 17 Aug 1499 in Dumfries, Scotland; died 12 May 1565 in Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

32192. Robert Bradford (K63C-NYV): born abt 1500 in Almholme, York, England; married 3 Feb 1531 in Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 5 Oct 1553 in Tickhill, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

32193. Elizabeth Dorothy Turvin (94Y9-BDZ): born 1510 in Tickhill, York, England; died 21 Oct 1566 in Tickhill, Yorkshire, England.

32194. Nicholas Morton (KFGX-WFV): born 1452 in Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1535 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England; died 1525 in Bawtry, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

32195. Alice Bozon (M7JJ-3T9): christened in England; died in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England.

32196. John Hanson (L8BD-L73): born 1493 in Elland, Yorkshire, England; died 1554 in Elland, Yorkshire, England.

32197. Agnes Saville (LVF6-ZRZ): born 1496 in Newhall, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 15 Feb 1553 in Brearley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

32198. Gressamgresham Gressam (L5ZZ-DH5): born 1510 in Poss, Yorkshire, England; died 1570 in Poss, Yorkshire, England.

32199. Mrs Grressam (L5ZZ-FV7): died.

32200. Sir John Carpenter (LRZ3-P4L): born 1494; married 1519 in Marden, Devizes, Wiltshire, England; died 1540 in Wrington, Bath, Somerset, England.

32201. Lady Elizabeth Mountfort (LKHM-B4M): born 1494 in Upton Scudamore, Wiltshire, England; died 19 Aug 1520 in Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England.

32202. John Blunther (LKHK-THH): born 1490 in Romsey, Hampshire, England; married 1510 in Romsey, Hampshire, England; died 13 Jan 1550 in Southampton, Hampshire, England.

32203. Margaret Maud Bellentyne (LKT6-9BX): born 1495 in England; died 1570 in England.

32208. William Richards (LRK1-SQ3): born 1515 in Pitminster, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; married 1535 in Pitminster, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; died 21 Sep 1565 in Taunton, Somerset, England, United Kingdom.

32209. Emmota Roslien (LRK1-4CX): born 1520 in Stowey, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; died 1565 in Y., Somme, Picardie, France.

32210. Peter Blake (LCBW-WJ3): born 4 Apr 1527 in Wimbotsham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1555 in Wimbotsham, Norfolk, England; died 23 Oct 1570 in Wimbotsham, Norfolk, England.

32211. Beatrix Batiscroft (L644-T2V): born abt 1524 in Bexwell, Norfolk, England; died 31 May 1597 in Wimbotsham, Norfolk, England.

32224. William Rogers (LHGV-L3D): born 1509 in Deritend, Aston, Warwickshire, England; married 1530; died 5 Apr 1553 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England.

32225. Joan Tilden (LJB9-ZB6): born 1510 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England; died 1553 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England.

32226. Richard Call (L2QF-BZT): born 2 Apr 1525 in Little Melton, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1545 in Little Melton, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1608 in Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

32227. Edith Bennett (LKRZ-4FP): born 1527 in Little Melton, Norfolk, England; died 17 May 1576 in Hernhill, Kent, England.

32230. Richard Willis (LRYM-LT2): born 1524 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 9 Aug 1606 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

32231. Lydia Huckstep Bourne (LRYM-LJB): born 1520 in Tenterden, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1554 in Watford, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

32232. Thomas Churchman (LKN1-754): born 1545 in Acton Burnell, Shropshire, England; married 5 May 1575 in Acton Burnell, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1633 in Shropshire, England.

32233. Mary Osborne (L2TN-PKV): born 1549 in Acton Burnell, Shropshire, England; died 1630 in Shropshire, England.

32234. John Hancock (LZ8B-3HC): born 1520 in Brailes, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1537 in Dronfield, Derbyshire, England; died in Acton Burnell, Shropshire, England.

32235. Alice Jenway (9V3W-HD9): born 1514 in Dronfield, Derbyshire, England; died 1567 in Derbyshire, England.

32240. William Peabody (LV95-SPQ): born 1544 in Nosely Parish, Leicestershire, England; married abt 1563 in Of, Saint Alban’s, Herefordshire, England; died 14 Sep 1605 in Nosely Parish, Leicestershire, England.

32241. Hannah Hale (LZ8R-RFY): born 13 Jul 1539 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England; died 1622 in Essex, Essex, Massachusetts, United States.

32244. Walter Harper (KLQM-1W4): born 1499 in Chinnor, Oxfordshire, England; married abt 1526 in Of, Thornbury, Gloucester, England; died.

32245. Mary Blount (KLQM-1Q4): born 1506 in Thornbury, Gloucester, England; died.

32248. Richard Alden (L6CQ-DGC): born 24 Aug 1531 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; married 6 Nov 1561 in London, England; died 30 Apr 1598 in Saint Michael, Southampton, England.

32249. Amy Avys (9VWV-DHR): born 14 Mar 1536 in Of, Southampton, Hampshire, England; died 7 Oct 1569 in Southampton, Hampshire, England.

32250. Th Lord Of Brewood Roger Fowke (MQ1X-WDJ): born 1558 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; married 11 Apr 1570; died 15 Mar 1594 in Brewood, Stratfordshire, England.

32251. Joane Moreton (L6PB-QL5): born abt 1552 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; died 18 Oct 1590 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England.

32252. John Mullins (KN6C-29C): born abt 1538 in Warham, Sussex, England; married abt 1569; died abt 1583 in Mansfield, Nottinghampshire, England.

32253. Joane Bridger (KN6C-KVC): born 1554 in Dorking, Surrey, England; died 1621 in Dorking, Surrey, England.

32254. Sir Nicholas Atwood (MTKK-L57): born 1538 in Sanderstead, Surrey, England, England; married 30 Jan 1569–1570 in Saint Martin-In-The-Field, Westminster, Middlesex, England; died 10 May 1586 in Sanderstead, Greater London, England, United Kingdom.

32255. Olive Harman (9CZ5-DRC): born 1548 in Sanderstead Covert, Surry, England; died Mar 1603 in Elsetree Herefordshire England.

Generation 16

38912. William Moodye (LH7S-VMH): born 1475 in Harwich, Essex, England; married abt 1498 in Suffolk County, England; died 28 Jun 1567 in Bury Saint Edmunds, , Suffolk, England.

38913. Harriat Walles (LV1T-2F3): born 1477 in Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England; died in Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England.

39040. John Bradley (LQ5R-XG5): born 1495 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; married 1517 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; died Jun 1569 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

39041. Miss Hart (LQ5R-XYK): born 1496 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 1569 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

39044. John Taylor (9KBJ-65S): born abt 1490 in Wollaston, Old Swinford, Worcester, England; married abt 1514 in Old Swinford, Worcester, England; died Dead.

39045. Mrs John Taylor (9KBJ-653): born abt 1492 in Old Swinford, Worcester, England; died Dead.

39046. Thomas Harte (L715-68R): born abt 1490 in Wollaston, Old Swinford, Worcester, England; married abt 1518 in Old Swinford, Worcester, England; died.

39047. Mrs Thomas Harte (LWB5-2T6): born abt 1492 in Old Swinford, Worcester, England; died.

39224. Henry Cryppes (L5FT-3BT): born abt 1500 in of Hoggeston, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

39225. Mrs. Henry Cryppes (L5F1-W8F): born abt 1501 in of Hoggeston, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

39296. Thomas Lyncoln Clarke (MN73-KK5): born 1500 in Great Ellingham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1533 in Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England; died 23 Sep 1551 in Great Ellingham, Norfolk, England.

39297. Katherine Joane Agborowe (9VL1-KHQ): born 1515 in Great Ellingham, Norfolk, England; died 1553 in Burton Joyce, Nottinghamshire, England.

39298. Richard Micklewood (KN3X-72V): born 1502 in Banham, Norfolk, England; married 1525 in Norfolk, England; died 4 Jan 1592 in Banham, Norfolk, , England.

39299. Elizabeth Bishop (KFPX-TF7): born 1503 in Banham, Norfolk, England; died 1590 in Banham, Norfolk, , England.

39300. Unknown (LRHY-V2J): died.

39301. Unknown (LRHY-K2Y): died.

39302. Nicholas Hunlock ++ (LZ8W-TJ7): born 1510 in Chesterfield, Derby, England; married 1537 in Norwich, Norfolk, England; died 1552 in Chesterfield, Derby, England.

39303. Alice Bryche (LCV2-RH2): born 1514 in Chesterfield, Derby, England; died 1552 in Chesterfield, Derby, England.

39385. Mrs. Anne Browne (MJWV-VDK): born in of SWANS HALL,SUFFOLK,ENGLAND; died since 3 Jul 1538 in of Swan Hall,,, England.

39392. Richard Beaumont (LHHH-NY8): born 1513 in Birstall,Yorkshire,England; married 26 Feb 1527 in Birstall, Yorkshire, England; died 4 Apr 1589 in Yorkshire, England.

39393. Katherine Neville (LHW7-52N): born 1513 in Liversedge, Yorkshire, England; died 1550 in Yorkshire, England.

39394. Gascoigne (M9LY-WQC): married 8 Oct 1506 in Kirby, Yorkshire, England; died.

39395. Lady Anna Vavasour (9FPJ-V37): born 8 Oct 1506 in Ravensworth, Kirby, North Yorkshire, England; died 27 Mar 1554 in Lasingcroft, Yorkshire, England.

39400. Henry de Stafford (LWFC-5LD): born 18 Sep 1501 in Tower Hill, Penshurst, Kent, England; married 16 Feb 1519 in Penshurst, Kent, England; died 30 Apr 1563 in Caus Castle, Shropshire, England.

39401. Ursula Pole (LVTP-JKF): born 1504 in LIaleworth, Middlesex, England; died 12 Aug 1570 in Ialeworth, Middlesex, England, Great Britain.

39408. Paul Danforth (MTJG-RKY): born 1488 in Framlingham, Suffolk, England; married abt 1514 in Framlingham, Suffolk, England; died 1538 in Framlingham, Suffolk, England.

39409. Mrs Catherine Danforth (MMXJ-SSG): born 1500 in Framlingham, Plumesgate, Suffolk, England; died 1530 in Oxfordshire, , England.

39412. William Sudbury (LC81-864): born 1520 in Suffolk, England; married 1539 in Kelshall, Hertfordshire, England; died aft 1540 in Suffolk, England.

39413. Katheryne (L518-2T2): born 1522 in Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died aft 1540 in Kelshall, Hertfordshire, England.

39990. Edward Boise (LZGR-VDW): born 1540 in Nonington, Kent, England; married abt 1577 in Of England; died 15 Feb 1599 in Nonington, Kent, England.

39991. Lady Mary Wentworth (LJRQ-P1C): born 1550 in Toddington, Sussex, England; died.

40064. Richard Gray (MPZK-SC8): born 1550 in Harwick, Essex, England; married abt 1571 in Harwich, Essex, England; died 1602 in Harwick, Essex, England.

40065. Susan Staproe (9VG3-XFR): born 1544 in Harwich, Essex, England; died.

40066. Robert Myles (LZ6Y-JQN): born 1549 in Sutton, Sufflok, England; married 23 Oct 1574 in Buxton, Suffolk, England; died bef 1606 in Sutton, Suffolk, England.

40067. Parnell Reeve (LC38-XSH): born abt 1545; died from 1588.

40068. Daniel Hutton (275R-KF9): born 1578 in England; married 25 Aug 1608 in Calverley, York, England; died 7 Mar 1664 in Surry, Virginia, United States.

40069. Sarah Emma (275R-KF2): died.

40088. Richard Bellingham (KP73-74W): born abt 1536 in St. Dionis, Backchurch, London, England; married 26 May 1566 in Blackchurch, London, Middlesex, England; died 20 Dec 1592 in <Houghton,Sussex,England>.

40089. Mary Whalley (K2WV-YKZ): born abt 1542 in Screveton, Nottinghamshire, England; died.

40090. George Foljambe (LSMH-4DD): born 21 Jun 1528 in Walton, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1560 in Derbyshire, England; died 15 Mar 1588.

40091. Ursula Whalley (LSMH-46H): born abt 1541 in of,Screveton,Nottinghamshire,England; died Jul 1623 in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England.

42080. William Perkins (LVJ1-P2Y): born abt 1474 in Madresfield, Worcestershire, England; died abt 1524 in England.

42081. Joan Reade (LCXX-HZK): born abt 1475 in Coventry, Warwickshire, England; died abt 1495.

42082. Walter Twynborrowe (LC56-8M6): born 1480 in Herefordshire, England; died 1534 in Herefordshire, England.

42084. George Beresford (M84C-32X): born 1495 in Hungry Bentley, Derbyshire, England; died.

42085. (4H22-CQW): died.

42086. Thomas Rolleston (MS1L-Q94): born abt 1485 in Of Mayfield, Staffordshire, England; married 1500 in Leam, Derbyshire, England; died Dec 1529 in Ashover, Derbyshire, England.

42087. Elizabeth Turville (L444-BL5): born abt 1474 in Newhall, Leicester, England; died.

42088. Henry Kembold (L5PQ-4QM): born 1466 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1497 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; died 15 Oct 1526 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

42089. Marion Patterson (M1W9-K22): born 1476 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; died 1526 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England.

42090. Thomas Sysley (L87M-8JH): born 1500 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; married 1525 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; died 1590 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England.

42091. Mrs. Cicily Sekford (L87M-8K9): born 1504 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; died in Hitcham, Suffolk, England.

42092. Edmund Cartwright (LVWZ-YF4): born 1502 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England; married abt 1512 in Ossington, Nottingham, England; died 1554 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England.

42093. Agnes Cranmer (LZ4V-CMK): born 1491 in Aslockton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 18 Aug 1556 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England.

42094. William Molineux (KNY5-893): born abt 1491 in Of Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; married bef 1517 in Of Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England; died 31 Oct 1541 in Haughton, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

42095. Margaret (KNY5-BRM): born abt 1500 in Of Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

42624. David Spence I. (L8YN-LZ1): born 1470 in Crail, Fife, Scotland; married; died 4 Sep 1571 in Crail, Fife, Scotland.

42625. Janett Henrie (L8YN-L6S): born 1475 in Scotland; died in Scotland.

42628. David Learmonth (LVN6-VCT): born 1460 in Dairsie, Fife, Scotland; married 1500 in Saint Andrews, Fife, Scotland; died 28 Feb 1526 in Dairsie Castle, Dairsie, Fife, Scotland.

42629. Anne Kinninmonth (94RC-7L8): born est 1470 in Dairsie Castle, Dairsie, Fife, Scotland; died aft 1526 in Dairsie Castle, Dairsie, Fife, Scotland.

42630. Alexander Meldrum (9K6P-X7R): born 1475 in Seggie, Fife, Scotland; married abt 1510 in Seggie, Fife, Scotland; died.

42631. Euphamie Boswell (9KDH-BW8): born abt 1490 in In Balmuto Castle Fifeshire, Scotlamd; died.

42640. William Jordan (K6QB-Z6K): born 1501 in Worcester, Worcestershire, England; married abt 1524 in Lyme Regis, Dorset, England; died 1545 in Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England.

42641. Edith Annie Rapine (K6QQ-WTJ): born 1504 in Worcester, Worcestershire, England; died 14 Aug 1558 in Ashchurch, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England.

42642. Joseph Rambage (LC7G-HBC): born 1510 in Lyme Regis, Dorset, England; married 1530 in Lyme Regis, Dorset, England; died.

42643. Mrs. Lady Joseph (L83F-KJS): born 1510 in Lyme Regis, Dorset, England; died.

43056. William Bailey (L5GJ-JQP): born 1530 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; married 21 Jan 1562 in Warwickshire, England; died Dec 1569 in Buried At Saint Michael, Wood Street, London, England.

43057. Issabell Hollier (LXLT-SQH): born 1529 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1566 in London Saint Michael Wood Street With Saint Mary Staining, London, England.

43060. Lancelot Wilkinson Esquire (K19D-T46): born 1530 in Harpley House, Durham, Durham, England; married 12 Dec 1553 in Harpley House, Durham, Durham, England; died 22 Nov 1592 in Harpley House, Durham, Durham, England.

43061. Catherine Leigh Baroness Of Montjoy (L8QD-Y7R): born 1539 in Fenhall Park, Lanchester, Durham, England; died 25 Jun 1576 in London, Middlesex, England.

43062. Ralph Emerson (M7YP-GTL): born 1480; married 1537 in England; died 1543.

43063. Lady Elsabethe (L2F6-ND6): born 1480 in Great Dunmow, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died 1571 in Great Dunmow, Essex, England, United Kingdom.

43072. Thomas Davidson (LZH2-BTB): born est 1503 in Grenane, Ayrshire, Scotland; died in Roxburgh, Scotland.

43073. Thomas (L8WH-9PJ): born abt 1505 in Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland; died.

43074. Matthew Gairdener (LZH3-QZQ): born abt 1501 in Edinburgh Parish, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died.

43075. (LZH3-7DC): born abt 1504 in Edinburgh Parish, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died.

43076. Gilbert Kennedy 3rd Earl Of Cassilis (LRH6-STW): born 1515 in Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1530 in Ayrshire, Scotland; died 28 Nov 1558 in Dieppe, Seine-Maritime, Haute-Normandie, France.

43077. Margery Sophia (LKN7-LNT): born 1517 in Bargany, Dailly, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 12 Jan 1597 in Edinburgh, Edinburghshire, Scotland.

43078. Sir Malcom Fleming 3rd Lord Of Fleming (LR82-X7P): born 12 Jan 1494 in Cumbernauld, North Lanarkshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; married abt 1514 in Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 10 Sep 1547 in Pinkie Cleugh, Scotland, United Kingdom.

43079. Princess Jeanette “The Beautiful Scotswoman” “Janet” Stewart Lady Of Edinburgh Fleming Baroness Of Fleming Biggar (94NH-H6W): born 17 Jul 1502 in Edinburgh Castle, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died 20 Feb 1562 in Richmond, London, England.

43080. Sir Hugh Campbell (9X7J-T35): born 1502 in Louden, Ayrshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; married bef 1518 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died Feb 1561 in Loudon Ayrshire Scotland.

43081. Lady Elisabeth Stewart (LCRK-BMT): born abt 1505 in Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 1570 in Beith, Ayrshire, Scotland.

43082. John Drummond Of Innerpeffry (MHLL-6H3): born 1476 in Stobhall, Perthshire, Scotland; married abt 1518 in Of England; died 1518 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland.

43083. Princess Margaret Jane Stewart (97MH-CDF): born 1493 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died 5 Dec 1531 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland.

43086. David Hume (LZPB-CMF): born 1489 in Wedderbum, Castle, Berwicshire, Scotland; married abt 1517 in Angus, Scotland; died Jul 1524 in Battle of Pinkie.

43087. Alison Douglas (LZLJ-SGJ): born 1491 in Douglasdale, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died in Wedderburn Castle, Berwickshire, Scotland.

43090. John Mitchell (LWYF-RSX): born 1502 in Bandeatj. Stirling, Scotland, United Kingdom; married 1523 in Stirling, Scotland; died May 1580.

43091. Jannet Johnson (LWYF-511): born 1502 in Stirling, Scotland; died.

43120. Nicholas Ellis (K4LQ-58B): born 1551 in London, Middlesex, England; married 21 Oct 1576 in Cotton, Suffolk, England; died.

43121. Unnici Thurberne (LDPK-XHG): born 1 Jul 1547 in Cotton, Suffolk, England; died 1593 in London, Middlesex, England.

43122. Richard Brooke (L5TL-BGK): born 1545 in England, United Kingdom; died 1609 in England, United Kingdom.

43123. Margaret Charnock (LRST-RT1): born 1575 in England, United Kingdom; died 1621 in England, United Kingdom.

43124. John Pinney Benjamin III (L87D-JN2): born 3 Nov 1522 in Dedham, Essex, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1542 in Chalvington, Heathfield, Sussex, England; died 11 Dec 1566 in Healthfield Sussex, England.

43125. Joan Collins (LK93-S62): born 1530 in Heathfield, Sussex, England; died 1623 in Heathfield, Sussex, England.

43136. Sir Giles Parker (LVX6-PSP): born 1450 in Horrocksford, Clitheroe, Lancashire, England; married 1493; died 1507 in Horrocksford, Clitheroe, Lancashire, England.

43137. Elizabeth Frye (LXMH-CT3): born 1427 in Devon, England; died 12 Sep 1464 in Leyland, South Ribble Borough, Lancashire, England.

43138. John Redmayne (LJ5L-5D1): married abt 1502 in England; died 1530.

43139. Elizabeth Parker (LLWK-7D2): born in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England; died 1545 in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England.

43154. Thomas Trethurffe (L6W5-K24): born 1477 in Padstow, Cornwall, England; married abt 1500 in Ashton, Cornwall, England; died 10 Sep 1529 in Ladock, Cornwall, England.

43155. Mary Trevisa (L62Z-5RC): born 1480 in Cornwall, England; died 1526 in Cornwall, England.

43156. Adam Williams (9KG1-THQ): born 1484 in Stowford, Devonshire, England; married 1508 in Stowford, Devonshire, England; died.

43157. Alicia Prideaux (9XB2-DF6): born abt 1488 in Of Stowford, Devon, England; died.

43158. William Crewes (KLVV-DMB): born 1488 in Morchard Bishop, Devon, England; married 1518 in Devon, England; died 1560 in Chulmleigh, Devon, England.

43159. Margaret Pollard (KLVV-DS4): born abt 1492 in England; died.

43160. John Hayward (279B-WK9): born 1465 in Brocton, Shropshire, England; married 1504 in Brockton, Shropshire, England; died 1567 in England.

43161. Agnes Glover (L6M5-M9N): born 1485 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 1546 in Brockton, Sutton Maddock Parish, Shropshire, England.

43162. John Whitbrooke (L236-LHC): born est 1475 in Shropshire, England; died.

43164. John Smythe (LVD3-B6C): born 16 Aug 1487 in Corsham, Wiltshire, England; married 19 Mar 1520 in Wiltshire, England; died 8 Oct 1538 in Corsham, Wiltshire, England.

43165. Joan Brounker (LVDY-VQQ): born 17 Jan 1496 in Melksham, Wiltshire, England; died.

43166. Sir Andrew Judde Lord Mayor Of London (LVKZ-6LV): born Sep 1500 in Tonbridge, Kent, England; married bef 1523 in Speldhurst, Kent, England; died 4 Sep 1558 in Saint Peter, Cornhill, London, England.

43167. Dame Mary Murfynn Mervyn (L2NP-DJW): born 29 Nov 1516 in Downe, Kent, England; died 14 Nov 1550 in Tonbridge, Kent, England.

43200. Sir Thomas Ballard (LRVH-23P): born 1505 in Kent, England; married 1516 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1535 in Horton, Kent, England.

43201. Phillipa Walsingham (LRFW-GMQ): born 1507 in Scadbury Park, Kent, England; died 1535 in Horton, Kent, England.

43202. Edward Fitz William (LR85-RQY): born 1518 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England; married 1530 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1537 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England.

43203. Lady Eleanor Plantagenet Lancaster (LRNT-5F8): born 1511 in Grismond Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales; died 11 Jan 1572 in Arundel Castle, Sussex, England.

43208. Sir Roger Townshend (L6XC-VMS): born 1430 in Raynham Hall, Norfolkshire, England; married 1460 in Raynham, Norfolk, England; died 9 Nov 1493 in Raynham Hall, Norfolk, England.

43209. Eleanor Alionora Lunsford (L2LW-J91): born abt 1445 in Hoathley, Sussex, England; died 8 Oct 1500 in Norfolk, Raynham, England.

43210. Robert James Poppy (LC8C-WY9): born abt 1479 in Twyford, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1509 in Gestwicke, Norfolk, England; died 1519 in Twyford, Norfolk, England.

43211. Anne Mordox (L8VZ-49P): born 1486 in Gestwicke, Kent, England; died 1550 in Twyford, Norfolk, England.

43212. Thomas Peryent (LDGD-D1V): born 1459 in Digswell, Hertfordshire; married 1479 in Brockett Hall, Wheathampstead, Hertfordshire; died Deceased.

43213. Alice Brockett (MCNZ-C73): born 1459 in Brocket Hall, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; died Deceased.

43214. Thomas Sporne (LRNQ-DP6): born 1493 in Misterton, Somerset, England; married 1495 in Cornwall, England; died 1543 in Trebartha, North Hill, Cornwall, England.

43215. Anna Trebartha (27SR-KP2): born abt 1478 in Trebartha, North Hill, Cornwall, England; died abt 1503 in Trebartha, North Hill, Cornwall, England.

43216. Robert Lee (L2L9-V7C): born 1475 in Quarrendon, Buckinghamshire, England; married abt 1514; died 23 Feb 1539 in Quarendon, Buckinghamshire, England.

43217. Lettice Peniston (LJG2-VWQ): born 1485 in Hawridge, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1577 in Rothwell, Essex, England.

43224. Sir Anthony Hungerford (L5C5-JZR): born 1492 in Down Ampney, Gloucestershire, England; married abt 1505 in Downe Ampney, Gloucestershire, England; died 18 Nov 1558 in Down Ampney, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom.

43225. Cecily Bourchier (LH8S-NXX): born 1490 in Littlecote Manor, Famsbury, Wiltshire, England; died 1550 in Littlecote, England.

43226. Sir John Fettiplace (LCT7-6QJ): born 1484 in Shefford, Berkshire, England; married 1497 in Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 6 Oct 1524 in East Shefford, Berkshire, England.

43227. Lady Dorothy Danvers (L9P7-CMW): born 1485 in Oxfordshire, England; died 5 Feb 1559 in East Shefford, Oxfordshire, England.

43228. Richard Shelley (LZZ8-71X): born abt 1472 in Clapham, Sussex, England; married abt 1493 in Patcham, Sussex, England; died 3 Jul 1514 in Sussex, England.

43229. Mary Urdiswicke (LHWM-PYX): born 1472 in Patcham, Sussex, England; died in Sussex, England.

43230. Sir William Fitzwilliam Of Milton And Gainspark Sheriff (LZL7-7HV): born 1440 in Essex, England; married 1484 in Milton, Berkshire, England; died 9 Aug 1534 in Saint Thomas the Apostle, London, England.

43231. Lady Maud Mildred Sackville (LCRJ-XYG): born 1462 in Sussex, England; died 1510 in Milton, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

45056. Adam Prince (L4GB-NC8): born 1460 in Nuneham Courtenay, Oxfordshire, England; married WFT Est 1455-1498; died 1550 in Nuneham Courtenay, Oxfordshire, England.

45057. Isabel Hunt (L4GB-N46): born 1460 in Nuneham Courtenay, Oxfordshire, England; died 1498 in Nuneham Courtenay, Oxfordshire, England.

45058. Sir John Doddington (LZX8-7GX): born 1422 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; married 1453 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1476 in England.

45059. Elizabeth Hussey (LZX8-75H): born 1432 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died 1462 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England.

45060. Richard Del Hoghe (LHFZ-8BY): born 1427 in Thornton Hough, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1447 in Of Glegg, Cheshire, England; died 1507 in Leghton, Cheshire, England.

45061. Miss Poole (LC8P-RJX): born abt 1429 in Of Poole, Cheshire, England; died.

45062. Randall Grosvener (LRGC-NMC): born 1455 in Shropshire, England; died 1 Mar 1522 in Shropshire, England.

45063. Margaret Mainwaring (LD39-F3J): born 1464 in Ightfield, Shropshire, England; died 1487 in Bellaport, Shropshire, England.

45184. Ferdinando Ivey (LDLF-FP1): born 1504 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England; married 1535 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England; died 21 Aug 1578 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England.

45185. Elizabeth Winters (LDLF-F5N): born 1515 in Burnham, Somerset, England; died 1540 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England.

45186. Lawrence Hyde (L6VS-JLL): born 1511 in Norbury, Marbury, Cheshire, England; married 1551 in Farningham, Kent, England; died 7 Jun 1590 in Tisbury, Wiltshire, England.

45187. Anne Sybill (LH2Q-STH): born 1515 in Chemblams, Farningham, Kent, England; died 2 Mar 1606 in Farningham, Kent, England.

45188. William Culpepper (LV9D-N4B): born 1509 in Bedgebury, Cranbrook, Kent, England; married 4 Jan 1530 in 1678402, Sussex, England; died 6 Dec 1559 in Salehurst, Robertsbridge, Sussex, England.

45189. Cicely Dingley Barrett (LDP7-NHJ): born 1512 in Belhowse, Alverthley, Sussex, England; died 6 Dec 1559 in Salehurst, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

45194. Johann IX Freiherr Von Merode (MDDT-ZHB): born abt 1533 in Petershem, Limburg, Belgium; married 26 Aug 1558 in Bergen Op Zoom, Noord Brabant, Netherlands; died 20 Aug 1601.

45195. Mancie De Glymes (KHRQ-JCJ): born abt 1537 in Of, Bruxelles, Brabant, Belgium; died 1561.

45196. John Baker II (L6YN-WKZ): born abt 1531 in Sissinghurst, Kent, England; married abt 1567 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; died.

45197. Catherine Scott (MHC7-Q78): born est 1535 in Smeeth, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died bef 1605 in Sissinghurst, Cranbrook, Kent, England.

45198. Sir George Mainwaring (LR7N-567): born 1543 in Ightfield, Shropshire, England; died 18 Feb 1644 in Fleet Prison, Kent, England.

45568. John Moseley III (LKDJ-KXV): born 1457 in Mere, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1479 in Enville, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1514 in Mere, Enville, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

45569. Agnes Longmere Longmore (L85J-843): born 1455 in Arley, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died deceased in Whittington (Near Kinver), Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

45570. John De Sherwood (LVYT-LDP): born abt 1461 in Whittington, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1481 in Syleham, Suffolk, England; died abt 1504 in Whittington, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

45571. Ann Hall (LVYT-LF8): born abt 1461 in England, United Kingdom; died.

45572. Clement Heigham I. (KFFD-QTF): born 1468 in Lavanham, Suffolk, England; married abt 1489 in Of, Lavenham, Suffolk, England; died 26 Oct 1500 in Lavanham, Suffolk, England.

45573. Matilda Cook (L7XY-YGT): born 1470 in Lavanham, Suffolk, England; died 1500 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

45574. Thomas Munning (LK7S-Y4C): born 1460 in Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1485 in Suffolk, England, Kingdom of Great Britain; died abt 1524.

45575. Margaret Reeve (L2TJ-DHG): born 1468 in Suffolk, England, Kingdom of Great Britain; died 1540 in England, Kingdom of Great Britain.

45584. Alexander Burnett 9th Laird Of Leys (LZ6T-7H4): born 1500 in Of Leys, Kincardine, Scotland; married 1521 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland; died 2 Sep 1574 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

45585. Janet Hamilton (LZFC-NRJ): born 1500 in Of Leys, Kincardine, Scotland; died bef 1567 in Kincardine, Scotland.

45586. John Lumsden (L6LY-2QP): born 1500 in Cushnie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 1565 in Scotland.

45587. Agnes Strachan (L6LY-2ZH): born abt 1506 in Glenkindie House, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died in Scotland.

45588. Andrew Arbuthnott (M93G-XBG): born abt 1494 in Arbuthnott, Kincardineshire, Scotland; married abt 1522 in Thornton, Fifeshire, Scotland; died Aug 1570.

45589. Elizabeth Stracham (L4H9-7DY): born abt 1501 in Of Thorntoun, Fife, Sctl; died 23 Jul 1542.

45590. Alexander Burnett 9th Laird Of Leys (LZ6T-7H4): Same as person number 45584.

45591. Janet Hamilton (LZFC-NRJ): Same as person number 45585.

45592. James Clarke (M8DJ-3TT): born 9 Dec 1485 in Wrotham, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1650 in Of, Tysoe, Warwickshire, England; died 20 Sep 1558 in Wrotham, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

45593. Elizabeth Feriers (M8DJ-QQQ): born 1480 in Baddesy Clinton, Warwickshire, England; died 16 Oct 1558 in Warwickshire, England.

45594. Robert Wilsford (LVFX-4LY): born 1485 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; married 1516 in Cranbrook, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1553 in Kent, England.

45595. Elizabeth Culpepper (45RK-LJG): born 1495 in Hartridge, Cranbrook, Kent, England; died 4 Sep 1532 in Hartbridge, Kent, England.

45600. Jean De Brassier (LRLX-F79): born 1480 in Pernes, Venaissin, Vau, France; married 12 Feb 1495 in Pernes, Venaissin, Vau, France; died 28 Jun 1557 in Pernes-Les-Fontaines, Carpentras, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

45601. Catherine Debellesmanieres (LWZ7-11M): born 1480 in Pernes, Venaissin, Vau, France; died 1570 in Pernes, Venaissin, Vau, France.

45602. Thomas Choiselat (KPC4-NN5): born 1495 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; married abt 1518 in France; died 1546 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France.

45603. Jeanne D’Avignon (LV6C-SH7): born 1500 in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France; died 28 Feb 1592 in Carpentras, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France.

45604. Claude De Jarente (L2RV-HXR): born 1488; died.

45605. Marguerite De Mealusang Maulsang (LRPP-SB3): born abt 1500; died.

45606. Antoine Count De Cabassole (LRR6-2KH): born 1500 in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France; died 1547 in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France.

45607. Jeanne De Guast (LRR6-TQV): born 1501 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died 1567 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

45664. Sir. John Fitz Lucas (LVHB-T69): born 1420 in West Stow, Suffolk, England; died 1460 in Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk, England.

45665. Lady Elizabeth Godwin (LV4L-R5M): born 1435 in Saxham, Suffolk, England; died 11 Nov 1470 in Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk, England.

45666. John Keymess (LZGF-867): born abt 1420 in House of Mabley, Raglan, Mommouthshire, South Wales; died.

45667. Elizabeth Verch Morgan (LVCX-5PB): born in England; died.

45672. Thomas Fermor (M674-8PM): born abt 1466 in Of Easton Neston, Northants, England; married abt 1475 in Of Hereford, Herefordshire, England; died 25 Sep 1485 in Saint Mary Magdalen, Whitney, Oxfordshire, England.

45673. Emmote Hervey (LZGQ-GTG): born 1450 in Hereford, Herefordshire, England; died 8 Nov 1485 in Whitney, Oxfordshire, England.

45674. Sir William Browne (LQ5P-V9D): born 1474 in London, London, England; married 1494 in London, Middlesex, England; died 3 Jun 1514 in Horton Kirby, Kent, England.

45675. Lady Alice Kebble (LD17-WJP): born 1482 in London, Middlesex, England; died 8 Jun 1521 in Horton Kirby, Kent, England.

45676. William Vaux (LRVN-Y9X): born 1435; married 22 Dec 1456 in Courticello, Piedmont, Italy; died 1471.

45677. Catherine Peniston (L4MR-7WW): born 1440 in Piemonte, Massa Martana, Perugia, Umbria, Italy; died 28 Jun 1509 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

45678. Sir Knight Thomas Green IV (LRNV-CMZ): born 1459 in Saint James’, Clerkenwell Saint Giles’in-The-Fields, Middlesex, England; married 1493 in Norton, Northamptonshire, England; died 9 Nov 1506 in The Tower of London, London, England.

45679. Lady Jane Fogge (LKT5-4C6): born 1458 in Repton, Kent, England; died 1505 in Norton, Northamptonshire, England.

64114. Richard Casslen (LHCW-LCR): born 1455 in Tenterden, Kent, England; married 1484 in Garrowby, Yorkshire, England; died abt 1525 in Tenterden, Kent, England.

64115. Lady Jane Coffin (LZDW-CH5): born 1465 in Garrowby, Yorkshire, England; died 1523 in Yorkshire, England.

64120. Sir John Mercer (LRLG-Z21): born 1449 in Kent, England; died 1500 in England, United Kingdom.

64121. Mary Howe (LRLG-Z4S): born 1445 in Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1495 in England, United Kingdom.

64124. Thomas Glover (L8SR-Y7S): born 1462 in Benenden, Kent, England; married 1485 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 4 Sep 1511 in Benenden, Kent, England.

64125. Agnes Tilden (L63L-5HQ): born 1466 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 30 May 1511 in Benenden, Kent, England.

64126. Hand (LR8H-NY4): born 1430 in Benenden, Kent, England; died.

64127. Margerie (2NBB-T1S): born abt 1466 in England; died.

64142. Alexander Grissom (L52V-T6Y): born 1480; died.

64143. Rutha Shockley (L52V-PLJ): born 1480; died.

64160. Roberti Lowthrop (MJ8P-7V8): born 1 Janurary 1450 in Bridlington, Yorkshire, England; married 1470 in Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England; died 3 Aug 1474 in Lowthorpe, Wapentake Dickering East Riding, England.

64162. John Wade (9QHR-S7C): born 1460 in Riding, Yorkshire, England; married 1596 in Beccles, Suffolk, England; died 1490 in Burton, Yorkshire, England.

64164. John Aston (L6FQ-RC4): born 1444 in Ashtede, Surrey, England; married 1467 in Ashtede, Surrey, England; died 1484 in Doddington, Cheshire, England.

64165. Elizabeth Delves (LZNN-3D6): born 1448 in Doddington, Cheshire, England; died 1490 in Astede, Surrey, England.

64166. John V. Harewell (L6FS-QY5): born 1470 in Wootton Waven, Warwickshire, England; married 1494 in Wootton Wawen, Warwickshire, England; died 10 Apr 1505 in Wootton, Warwickshire, England.

64167. Ann Middleton (L7PC-NZB): born 1474 in Whothington, Stratfordshire, England; died 1525 in Wooten, Warwickshire, England.

64288. John Coombs (K2NF-PFN): born abt 1475 in Newington Green, Middlesex, England; died.

64289. John (K2NF-PVM): born abt 1479 in Newington Green, Middlesex, England; died.

64290. John Waterhouse (K2NF-PT8): born abt 1470 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England; died.

64291. Anne Sparkes (K2NF-5S4): born abt 1474 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England; died.

64336. George Thorn (K2MC-F66): born 12 Feb 1451/1452 in Greenock, Scotland; married 11 May 1483 in Glasgow, Scotland; died 3 Sep 1531 in Greenock, Scotland.

64337. Mary McBlue (K2MC-FXQ): born 25 Feb 1454 in Glasgow, Scotland; died 23 Oct 1535 in Greenock, Scotland.

64384. Peter Bradford (M1YM-F4K): born Jun 1460 in Tickhill, Yorkshire, England; married 1482 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England; died 17 Jan 1543 in Bentley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

64385. Phyllis Ripple (LV54-FVK): born 19 Aug 1464 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England; died 1510 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England.

64388. Thomas De Merton (2Q1V-288): died.

64389. (L8BC-CVN): died.

64390. Sir John Markham Sheriff Of Nottingham Derby (L5PC-YV1): born 1455 in Sedgebrooke, Lincolnshire, England; died 1536 in Cotham Hall, Cotham, Nottinghamshire, England.

64391. Lady Alice Skipwith Baroness Markham (L5PC-585): born abt 1467 in Allerton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1505 in Allerton, Nottinghamshire, England.

64392. John Hanson (L5ZZ-6BM): born 1465 in Woodhouse, Yorkshire, England; married 1491 in Elland, Yorkshire, England; died 6 May 1514 in Elland, Yorkshire, England.

64393. Katherine Brooke (L84C-583): born abt 1469 in Woodhouse, Yorkshire, England; died in Eland, Yorkshire, England.

64394. Nicholas Savile (LVH2-58P): born abt 1440 in New Hall, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1460 in England; died 1457 in England.

64395. Anne Stanfield (LVFJ-361): born 1442 in Stansfield, Yorkshire, England; died 1549 in England.

64400. James Carpenter (MG4R-M23): born abt 1459 in Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England, United Kingdom; married est 1480 in Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England; died abt 1537 in Austerfield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

64401. Elizabeth (LCX6-NFH): born 1460 in Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England; died 1537 in Delwine, England.

64403. Lady Joan Vernan (LKH9-335): born in Hornington, Wiltshire, England; married 1455 in Upton Scudamore, Wiltshire, England; died 1500 in Coleshill, Warwickshire, England.

64406. Patrick Bellentyne (LHDH-ZWF): born 1448 in Auchnoll, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; married 24 Jun 1492 in Kilmaurs, Ayrshire, Scotland; died Jul 1514 in Kilmaurs, Ayrshire, Scotland.

64407. Marion Douglas (LDTT-HYQ): born 1479 in Kilmaurs, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 6 Mar 1542 in Kilmaurs, Ayrshire, Scotland.

64416. Edward Richards (9V8S-TV7): born 1480 in Milverton, Somerset, England; married 1500 in Kent, England; died Jul 1552 in Milverton, Somerset, England.

64417. Joane Caverley (9V8S-TVW): born 1479 in Milverton, Somerset, England; died 1550 in Somerset, England.

64420. Jasper Blake (L64H-9ZB): born 1482 in Wimbotsham, Norfolk, England; married 1525 in Wimbotsham, Norfolk, England; died 17 Jul 1547 in Wimbotsham, Norfolk, England.

64421. Agnes Pigott (LHP9-F4D): born 1505 in Stradsett, Norfolk, England; died in Wimbotsham, Norfolk, England.

64422. Richard Badiscroft (LC3J-NS3): born abt 1506 in Bexwell, Norfolk, England; married 1532 in Bexwell, Norfolk, England; died Deceased.

64423. Margaret Alymer (LVJY-DH2): born abt 1510 in England, United Kingdom; died 1590 in England.

64448. Sir Yeoman Esquire Of Deritend John Thomas Lorimer Lorymer Rogers III (LLQD-ZP1): born 1483 in Deritend, Ashton, Warwickshire, England; died 1530 in Deritend Manor, Aston, Warwickshire, England.

64452. John William Calle (L66D-YWJ): born 1477 in Little Melton, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1510; died 1527 in Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

64453. Christian Clipsby (L5BT-1GC): born abt 1479 in Norfolk, England; died 1525 in Obye, Norfolk, England.

64454. Thomas Bennett (L4M9-P34): born 1487 in Wallingford, Berkshire, England; married 1525 in Clapcot, Wallingford, Berk, England; died 4 Apr 1547 in Wallingford, Berkshire, England.

64455. Lady Margery Lamberd Molyns (LDLV-9SH): born 1511; died 1564.

64464. Thomas Churchman (LKJP-YJK): born abt 1520 in Acton Burnell, Shropshire, England; married 5 Jun 1735 in Clumbury, Shropshire, England; died 17 Jan 1599 in Shipton, Shropshire, England.

64465. Sarah Taylor (LRFW-89K): born abt 1520 in Acton Burnell, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

64468. John Hancock (2SCH-3VL): born abt 1478 in Dronfield, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1506 in Dronfield, Derbyshire, England; died bef 20 Oct 1540 in Dronfield, Derbyshire, England.

64469. Joan (2SCH-3RH): born abt 1482 in Dronfield, Derbyshire, England; died aft 5 Sep 1545 in Dronfield, Derbyshire, England.

64470. John James Jenawaye (LZJB-KWN): born 1478 in Little Ore, Okeover, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1504 in England; died Apr 1550 in London, Middlesex, England.

64471. John James (LCTT-46W): born 1488 in Little Ore, Okeover, Staffordshire, England; died in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England.

64480. Richard Paybody (L25C-156): born 1522 in Leicestershire, England; married abt 1542 in Leicestershire, England; died 1586 in Ashby, Lincolnshire, England.

64481. Richard (9JHW-YHF): born 1520 in Leicestershire, England; died.

64488. Humphrey Harpur (KVL7-QVT): born abt 1468 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1498 in Stafford, England, Great Britain; died.

64489. Elizabeth Stokes (KLQM-1DG): born 1470 in Oxford, England, Great Britian; died.

64490. Henry Blount (KLQM-BT5): born abt 1481 in Of, Thornbury, Gloucester, England; married abt 1505 in Of, Thornbury, Gloucester, England; died.

64491. Mrs- Henry (K8GL-58K): born abt 1485 in Of, Thornbury, Gloucester, England; died.

64496. John Alden (LRJQ-F11): born 1500 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England; married in England; died 18 Feb 1567 in Windsor, Berkshire, England, United Kingdom.

64497. Maude Olive Calver (LZKW-DJM): born abt 1509 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1590 in Southampton, Hampshire, England.

64498. William Rogers (LHGV-L3D): Same as person number 32224.

64499. Matida England (LKRJ-86Q): born 1517 in Aston, Warwick, England; died 1560 in Stratford On Avon, Warwickshire, England.

64500. William Fowke (LZJR-D5D): born abt 1530 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; married 1555 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; died 18 Feb 1558 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England.

64501. Joan Leveson (L7N8-8DR): born 1524 in Lilles Hall, Staffordshire, England; died 1572 in Of Brewood, Stafford, England.

64502. Roger Fowke (LH1Z-MM5): born 13 Apr 1525 in Gunston, Staffordshire, England; died 18 Nov 1575 in Gunston, Staffordshire, England.

64503. Margaret Moreton (LVXR-6G8): born 27 Jul 1527 in Haughton, Shropshire, England; died Deceased.

64504. John Molineux (M7Q2-24Y): born abt 1506 in Sefton, Lancashire, England; married 1569; died 1593.

64506. Richard Bridger (LVD4-SCB): born 1525 in Godalming, Surrey, England; married 1545; died 1593 in Godalming, Surrey, England.

64507. Margery Eliot (L2GZ-GZY): born 1530 in Bishop Cannings, Stratford, Hartford, England; died 1580 in Bishop Cannings, Stratford, Hartford, England.

64508. John Hewson Atwood (L522-T91): died.

64509. Margaret Atwood (L52L-M9L): died.

64510. James Harman (MTDQ-G8G): born 1528 in Sanderstead, Surrey, England; married 1547 in Surrey, England; died 25 Dec 1581 in Sanderstead, Surrey, England.

64511. James (LZ64-4QC): born abt 1532 in Sanderstead, Surrey, England; died 1548 in Sanderstead, Surrey, England.

Generation 17

77824. Richard Moodye (L4QW-JSB): born 1450 in Harwich, , Essex, England; married 1474 in Harwich, , Essex, England; died in Harwich, , Essex, England.

77825. Ursaula Sadlier (L6PT-PLM): born 1455 in Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England; died 1528 in Harwich, Essex, England.

77826. James Walles (LLC6-S67): died.

77827. Charlette (LLC6-SF2): died.

78080. John Bradley (LQRW-GZV): born 1469 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; married 1490 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 20 Feb 1558 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

78081. Mrs Johane Bradley (LQRW-G6K): born 1469 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 1559 in Old Swinford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

78596. Zachariah Micklewood (MMHB-GY2): born 1475 in Banham, Norfolk Co, England; died.

78597. Marian Walter (MMHB-GY1): born 1475 in Banham, Norfolk Co, England; died.

78598. Edward Bishop (MMHB-G1Z): born abt 1483 in England; died aft 1503.

78599. Sarah Oates (MMHB-G1Y): died.

78604. Thomas Hunloke (LC65-DND): born 1485 in Derbyshire, England; married abt 1504 in <Wingerworth, Derbyshire, Eng>; died abt 1529 in ,,,England.

78605. Alice Bryche (L62B-FRT): born 1487 in Derbyshire, England; died 1529 in Y, Somme, Picardie, France.

78606. Mr. Bryce (MD8F-GZV): died.

78607. Mrs. Bryce (MD8F-G83): died.

78784. Roger Richard Beaumont (LCXV-TTQ): born 1480 in Whitely, Beaumont, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1510; died aft 1513 in West Riding, York, England.

78785. Jane Pilkington (LZRT-4QC): born 1500 in Wintringham, East Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 6 Jul 1562 in Wintringham, East Riding, Yorkshire, England.

78786. Sir Robert de Neville (LRXF-9B6): born 1486 in Birstall, Yorkshire, England; married 1506 in Townley,Whalley,Lancashire,England; died 1542 in Birstall, Yorkshire, England.

78787. Helen Townley (L812-B1V): born 1482 in Towneley, Burnley Whalley, Lancashire, England; died in ,,, England.

78790. John Vavasour (94D9-Y97): born 1465 in Kirby Wharfe, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1483 in Kirby Wharfe, Yorkshire, England; died 1535 in Hazelwood, Derbyshire, England.

78791. Cicely Langdale (MKTP-J6X): born 1467 in Kirkby Wharfe, Yorkshire, England; died 1505 in Scarborough, Yorkshire,, England.

78800. Edward de Stafford 3rd Duke of Buckingham (93M8-9PN): born 3 Feb 1478 in Brecknock Castle, Breconshire, Wales; married 14 Dec 1490 in Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales; died 17 May 1521 in Tower Hill, London, Middlesex, England.

78801. Eleanor Percy (MBKY-14N): born 1474 in Leconfield, Yorkshire, England; died 13 Feb 1530 in London, England.

78802. Sir Richard de la Pole KG (LWJB-ZJC): born abt 1462 in Ialeworth, Middlesex, England; married 1490 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 18 Dec 1505 in BeHeaded Tower of London, Middlesex, England.

78803. ** Margaret Plantagenet, Countess of Salisbury (LWJB-ZWP): born 14 Aug 1473 in Farley Castle, Bath, Somersetshire, England; died 28 May 1541 in Tower of London, Middlesex, England.

78816. William Danforth (MM42-6F9): born 1458 in Framlingham, Suffolk, England; married 1478; died 23 Oct 1512 in Framlingham, Suffolk, England.

78817. Isabelle (L5T5-2Q9): born 1462 in Framlingham, Plomesgate, Suffolk, England; died 1490 in Framlingham, Suffolk, England.

78824. Ffoluke Salusbury (LVYF-NNR): born abt 1496 in Llyweni, Denbigh, Wales; died 1543.

78825. Sibyl Puleston (KT32-XSG): born abt 1503 in Bers, Denbighshire, Wales; died aft 1520 in Kelshall, Hertfordshire, England.

79980. William Boys (9N3R-6KN): born abt 1544 in Goodnestone,, Kent, England; married 21 Jul 1584 in , Goodnestone, Kent, England; died 30 Aug 1629 in Goodnestone, Kent, England.

79981. Margery Bonham (M46N-4WF): born abt 1563 in Of, Goodnestone, Kent, England; died.

79982. Sir Thomas Wentworth (L8RZ-9MX): born 1501 in Nettlestead, Ipswich, Suffolk, England; married 1520 in Suffolk, England; died 3 Mar 1551 in Westminster, London, England.

79983. Margaret Fortescue (L28Z-7PQ): born 1502 in Stonor Park, Henley on Thames, Oxfordshire, England; died 12 May 1551 in Woolley, , West Yorkshire, England.

80128. Thomas Gray (LRX6-DWL): born 1510 in Essex,England; died 27 Apri 1555 in Essex, England.

80129. Susanna Watons (LRX6-CMY): born 1514 in Essex, England; died 1551 in Essex, England.

80132. Geoffrey Myles (MRJN-J1K): born 1520 in Sutton, Sufflok, England; married abt 1537 in Of Sutton, Suffolk, England; died 3 Jun 1557 in Sutton, Surrey, England.

80133. Alice Porter (LZ6T-187): born 1524 in Of, Sutton, Suffolk, England; died 29 Dec 1570 in Sutton, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States.

80134. Wiliam Reeve (LC38-FT5): born abt 1530 in Of London, England; married 5 May 1564 in England; died.

80135. Katherine Ingram (LC1Y-C34): born abt 1535 in Of England; died.

80136. Edmund Hutton (96DW-J9R): born abt 1556 in England; died.

80176. Edward Bellingham (KVL7-BDH): born 1494 in Ilford, Essex, England; married abt 1535 in Of, Newtimber, Sussex, England; died bef 1590 in Newtimber, Sussex, England.

80177. Barbara Banister (LHB2-61V): born abt 1510 in Idsworth, Southamptonshire, England; died abt 1550 in Newtimber, Sussex, England.

80178. Richard Whalley (L6LT-NR6): born 1499 in Doralston, Staffordshire, England; married 1523 in Screveton, Kirton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 23 Nov 1583 in Screveton, Nottinghamshire, England.

80179. Ursula Thwaits (MWY7-63R): born 1499 in Nottinghamshire, England; died.

80180. Sir James Foljambe (L8WZ-CMN): born 2 Jan 1511 in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England; married 1524 in Derby, England; died 26 Sep 1558 in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England.

80181. Alice Fitzwilliam (LRSG-CSK): born abt 1501 in Steeton, Yorkshire, England; died in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England.

80182. Richard Whalley (L6LT-NR6): Same as person number 80178.

80183. Ursula Thwaits (MWY7-63R): Same as person number 80179.

84160. Thomas Perkins Jr (941Z-KDY): born abt 1452 in Madresfield, Worcestershire, England; died aft 1479.

84161. Ellen Thompkins (LZZ4-R9K): born abt 1455 in Herefordshire, England; died.

84172. James Rolleston Esq Of Leederby (LD4Z-ZTS): born 1451 in Ashover, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1471 in Dethick, Derbyshire, England; died in Ashover, Derbyshire, England.

84173. Ann Babington (2RBD-V6B): born abt 1455 in Dethick, Derbyshire, England; died 15 Sep 1507 in England.

84174. John Turville (LHDN-G3B): born abt 1450 in Normanton, Turville, Leicester, England; married abt 1400 in Of, England; died 1506 in Normanton, Turville, Leicestershire, England.

84175. Katharine Staunton (LD4Z-ZVS): born 1455 in Sutton, Nottinghamshire, England; died.

84176. John Kembold (L5PQ-4GN): born 1428 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1453 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 16 Mar 1472 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

84177. Margaret Cole (L2J3-DN5): born 1432 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; died 1531 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

84179. Joan Patterson (LRLX-FW3): born 1401; died.

84180. Richard Sysley (LRLX-2PL): born 1460 in England, United Kingdom; died.

84181. Mary Berker Sysley (LRLX-LTL): born 1460 in England, United Kingdom; died.

84184. Hugh Cartwright (LZZQ-WMR): born 1485 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England; married abt 1504 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1556 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England.

84185. Maud Matilda Cove (LZ82-W5R): born 1482 in England; died 1512 in Nottinghamshire, England.

84186. Thomas Cranmer Esq (LZ2Z-7WB): born 1467 in Whatton, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1485 in Aslacton, Nottingham, England; died 27 May 1501 in Watton, Hertfordshire, England.

84187. Agnes Hatfield (LZJY-KZX): born 1469 in Willoughby, Nottinghamshire, England; died 21 Mar 1556 in Canterbury, Kent, England.

84188. Sir Robert Molyneux Esq (L41Z-DSN): born abt 1450 in Of Sefton, Lancashire, England; married 1481 in Haughton, Nottingham, England; died 3 Apr 1539 in Hawton, Nottinghamshire, England.

84189. Dorothy Powtrell (LHLV-MGT): born abt 1475 in West Hallam, Derbyshire, England; died.

85248. Alexander De Spens (L8YN-LLZ): born 1438 in Crail, Fife, Scotland; married 1458; died 15 Jul 1517 in Crail, Fife, Scotland.

85249. Mariota Marjory De Anstruther (L8YN-L5Y): born 1435 in Anstruther Easter, Fife, Scotland; died 15 Jul 1517 in Crail, Fife, Scotland.

85256. Robert Learmonth (LHVF-B4Y): born abt 1445 in Clatto Or Cupar, Fife, Scotland; married bef 1474 in Saint Andrews, Fife, Scotland; died aft 1480 in Clatto Or Cupar, Fife, Scotland.

85257. Beatrice Martine (LHVF-BHG): born abt 1445 in Medhope, Fife, Scotland; died 1480 in Cupar, Fife, Scotland.

85258. James Kinnimonth II (L6HN-6M6): born abt 1430 in Craighall, Fife, Scotland; died.

85259. James (LX9B-7Y1): born abt 1450 in Scotland; died.

85280. Joseph Thomas Jordan (LC7G-423): born 1480 in Lyme Regis, Dorset, England; married 1498 in Lyme Regis, Dorset, England; died 1506 in Lyme Regis, Dorset, England.

85281. Rachael Githins Crawford (LC7G-4PP): born 1480 in Worcester, Worcestershire, England; died 1506 in Lyme Regis, Dorset, England.

85282. Patrick Kane (L27S-6KQ): born abt 1488; married; died in Kingston, Ulster, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

85283. Theresa (L27S-651): born abt 1490; died in Kingston, Ulster, Colony of New York, British Colonial America.

86112. Ales Baillye (L6RP-JCS): born 1504 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died 28 Oct 1560 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England.

86120. William W. Wilkinson Esq. (L6Y3-YGW): born abt 1504 in Harpley House, Durham, Durham, England; married 1530 in Harpley House, Durham, Durham, England; died 22 Nov 1592 in Harpley House, Durham, Durham, England.

86121. Maida Hall (LKHM-VJN): born 1515 in Harpley House, Durham, Durham, England; died 1530 in Harpley House, Durham, Durham, England.

86122. Sir Thomas Leigh Knight Mayor Of London (L5L4-PZS): born abt Sep 1500 in Stoneleigh, Warwickshire, England; married 1530 in Branton, Devon, England; died 17 Nov 1572 in Stoneleigh, Warwickshire, England.

86123. Alice Coverall Barker (L8ZD-RL5): born 1522 in Wolverton, Shropshire, England; died Jan 1604 in Stoneleigh, Warwickshire, England.

86144. Thomas Davidson (KLV4-JH1): born abt 1475 in Dingwall, Cromarty, Scotland; died 1503.

86145. (LXQ7-ZT2): born abt 1477 in Of Dingwall, Cromarty, Scotland; died deceased.

86152. Gilbert Kennedy 2nd Earl Of Cassilis (L852-RZY): born 7 Nov 1485 in Dunure Castle, Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1506 in Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 22 Dec 1527 in Prestwick, Ayrshire, Scotland (Pow Burn).

86153. Isabel Campbell (LV5J-P28): born 1489 in Dunure, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1529 in Dunure Castle, Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland.

86154. Alexander Kennedy (LDZN-F8M): born 1491 in Dailly, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1551.

86155. Marion Dunbar (L222-14C): born 1485 in Mochrum, Wigtownshire, Scotland; died 1595 in Scotland.

86156. Sir John Fleming 2nd Lord Fleming (LRQ5-YV1): born 12 Jan 1465 in Boghall Castle Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 5 May 1490 in Biggar, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 1 Nov 1524 in Biggar, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

86157. Euphanne Drummond (LVYL-NK9): born 25 May 1467 in Cumbernauld, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 3 May 1502 in Cumbernauld, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

86158. James Stewart IV King Of Scotland (MB4H-K6J): born 13 Apr 1473 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; married 28 Aug 1503 in Holyrood Abbey, Edinburgh, Mid Lothian, Scotland; died Sep 1513 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland.

86159. Lady Isabel Royal Mistress (LRX6-RP2): born 1472 in Traquhair, Peeblesshire, Scotland; died 20 Feb 1557 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland.

86160. Hugh Campbell (LRT7-MRQ): born 1470 in Loudoun, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1501 in Scotland, United Kingdom; died 4 Aug 1508 in Loudoun, Ayrshire, Scotland.

86161. Isabel Wallace (LKBT-3W7): born 1486 in Craigie, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1530 in Loudoun, Ayrshire, Scotland.

86162. Matthew Stewart 2nd Earl Of Lennox (9CX4-VTY): born 5 May 1472 in Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland; married 9 Apr 1494 in Hamilton, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 9 Sep 1513 in Flodden, Branxton, Northumberland, England.

86163. Elizabeth Hamilton Of Crawford (K1TD-488): born 1474 in Hamilton Castle Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 8 Apr 1531 in Hamilton, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

86164. Sir John Drummond Steward Of Strathearn Pc Justiciary Of Scotland Constable Of Stirling Castle 1 (2SHS-QTC): born 1438 in Stobhall, Perthshire, Schotland; married 1464 in Cumbernauld, Lanarkshire Scotland; died 22 Sep 1519 in Drummond Castle, Muthill, Perthshire, Schotland.

86165. Lady Elizabeth De Lindsay Baroness Drummond (LLWC-BQ5): born 1445 in Crawford Castle, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 22 Sep 1519 in Cargill, Perth and Kinross, Scotland.

86166. James IV Stewart King Of Scotland (KNS5-S9G): born 13 Apr 1473 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; married abt 1492 in Scotland, United Kingdom; died Sep 1513 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland.

86167. Margaret Drummond Royal Mistress (L5BX-6KP): born 1475; died 1501.

86172. David Home (LZGF-N6C): born 1457 in Berwickshire, Scotland; married 1481 in Scotland; died 9 Sep 1513 in Killed In Battle At the Battle of Flodden Field, Branxton, Northumberland, England.

86173. Isabell Hoppringle (MH8Z-TRM): born 1467 in Smailholm, Roxburghshire, Scotland; died Dec 1545 in Wedderburn Castle, Berwickshire, Scotland.

86174. George Douglas Master Of Angus (LRYR-JJ7): born 1469 in Tantallon Castle, Scotland; married bef 31 Jan 1488 in Of Tantallon, East Lothian, Scotland; died 9 Sep 1513 in Flodden, Northumberland, England.

86175. Elisabeth Drummond Countess Of Angus (LH6M-5TW): born 1472 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 21 Aug 1514 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

86240. Nicholas Ellis (LFPQ-3YV): born est 1526 in Cornhill Saint Michael, London, England; married 20 Oct 1551 in London, England; died 25 Nov 1602 in London, Middlesex, England.

86241. Margaret Christian (LFPS-C5J): born 1527 in London, Middlesex, England; died in London, Middlesex, England.

86242. Roger Thurberne Esq. (LFPP-G83): born est 1517 in Cotton, Suffolk, England; married 1542 in Cotton, Suffolk, England; died 4 Dec 1578 in Cotton, Suffolk, England.

86243. Katharine (L2WR-7R9): born 1522 in Tempsford, Bedfordshire, England; died 16 Jan 1558 in Cotton, Suffolk, England.

86248. John Benjamin Jr. (LRT5-GL3): born 1502 in Chalvington, Sussex, England; married 1520 in Chalvington, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; died 12 Mar 1552 in Chalvington, Sussex, England.

86249. Johanna Cowper Or Cooper (LRT5-Y56): born 1502 in Hingham, Norfolkshire, England; died 1 Jun 1555 in Middle Aisle, Norfolk, England.

86272. Edmond Parker (L6VM-R1H): born 1420; married 1440 in York, Yorkshire, England; died 1490.

86273. Agnes De Horrocksford (LCR9-6GD): born 1425 in Horrocksford, Clitheroe, Lancashire, England; died 1490 in Great Hallingbury, Essex, England.

86274. John Frye (LK9G-5J7): born 1402 in Devonshire, England; married 1424 in Devonshire, England; died in Devonshire, England.

86275. Agnes Deyerty (L2BK-RYX): born 1400 in Devonshire, England; died.

86276. Lord Richard Redmayne (L5P9-XMZ): born 1417 in Harwood, Yorkshire, England; married 1469 in Yorkshire, England; died 21 Mar 1477 in Yorkshire, England.

86277. Margaret Middleton (LDQL-9J1): born 1443 in Middleton, Westmorland, England; died.

86278. Robert Parker (L6CG-513): born 1413; died 1482.

86279. Elizabeth (L6CP-M5M): born 1482; died 1546.

86310. John Trevisa (KLF9-KTM): born abt 1460 in Of Trevisa, Cornwall, England; died 23 May 1509 in England.

86311. Amicia (9NSS-GLB): born abt 1460 in Cornwall, England, United Kingdom; died 1510.

86312. John Willyams (KGSG-GK2): born abt 1458 in Of Stowford, Devon, England; married abt 1489 in Of Stowford, Devon, England; died.

86313. Joanne Drewe (KGSG-G2J): born abt 1460 in Of Drewecliff, Devon, England; died.

86314. Thomas Prideaux (LZF2-KN8): born 1464 in Ashburton, Devonshire, England; died.

86315. Elizabeth (LR91-F8H): born 1466 in Stowford By Ivybridge Devon, England.; died.

86316. John Cruwys Lord Of Morchard Cruwys (L5D4-T76): born 1435 in Cruwys Morchard Parish, Devon, England; married 1461 in Devon, England, United Kingdom; died in Cruwys Morchard Parish, Devon, England.

86317. Mary Marie Frances (LCY3-M8J): born 1455 in Devon, England; died in Cruwys Morchard, Devon, England.

86318. Richard Pollard (LHX1-LYB): born 1450 in England; married abt 1480 in Of, Way, Devon, England; died 1503 in Norwood, Devon, England.

86319. Margaret Cokeworthy (L419-V36): born 1455 in Devonshire, England; died 1501 in Devonshire, England.

86320. William Hayward (LVT4-S48): born 1445 in Brockton, Sutton Maddock Parish, Shropshire, England; married abt 1458 in Sutton Maddock, Shropshire, England; died 1515 in Brockton, Sutton Maddock Parish, Shropshire, England.

86321. Lady Agnes Bailey (LK3Z-FX7): born 1445 in Brockton, Sutton Maddock Parish, Shropshire, England; died 11 Sep 1489 in Brockton, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

86322. Thomas Glover (L8SR-Y7S): Same as person number 64124.

86323. Agnes Tilden (L63L-5HQ): Same as person number 64125.

86328. Mr. Smythe (LR5Q-TGV): born est 1465 in Corsham, Wiltshire, England; died abt 1513 in Corsham, Wiltshire, England.

86330. Robert Brounker (L6K5-RKF): born 1465 in Melksham, Wiltshire, England; married 1487; died Jan 1537 in Corsham, Wiltshire, England.

86331. Ursula Ann Gouldinge (LVWQ-7T5): born 1470 in Melksham, Wiltshire, England; died 1535 in Melksham, Wiltshire, England.

86332. John Judde (LDK4-92Z): born 1454 in Tonbridge, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1485 in Tonbridge, Kent, England; died Aug 1493 in Tonbridge, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

86333. Margaret Chiche (LDK4-9YX): born 1454 in Tunbridge, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1515 in Kent, England, United Kingdom.

86334. Sir Thomas Mervyn Lord Mayor (LVPQ-X48): born abt 1500 in Downswood, Kent, England; married est 1490 in England; died 15 Aug 1523 in Downe Court, Kent, England.

86335. Alice Marshall (LH1J-G35): born abt Sep 1500 in Downswood, Kent, England; died 15 Jan 1546 in Tonbridge Wells, Kent, England.

86400. Gregory Vernon Ballard (LR6T-VPT): born 1480 in Kent County, England; married 1502 in England; died 1505 in Kent, England.

86401. Catherine (LR6T-GRC): born 1482 in England; died 1505 in England.

86402. Thomas Walsingham (LR8R-33H): born 1483 in England; married 1505 in England; died 1507 in England.

86403. Katherine Bellhouse (LR8R-7C3): born 1490 in England; died 1507 in England.

86404. Mr. Fitswilliam (M226-9GN): born abt 1492 in Southwell, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

86405. (M226-MX4): born <1496> in Of Southwelll, Nottinghamshire, England; died.

86416. John Townsend (LHM3-83W): born abt 1415 in Norfolk, England; married 1456 in Raynham, Norfolkshire, England; died bef 4 Jan 1466 in Norfolk, England.

86417. Agnes Giggs (9KVR-PCP): born abt 1405 in England; died Deceased in England.

86418. Sir William De Brewse Braose (L85B-Y22): born abt 1430 in Salle, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1444 in England, United Kingdom; died 28 Oct 1489 in Topcroft, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

86419. Lady Elizabeth De Hopton (L5YP-QN5): born abt 1409 in Blythbuegh, Suffolk, England; died bef 28 Oct 1489.

86420. John Poppy (L5XB-PS4): born 1441; died 1479.

86421. Catherine (L5XB-PSG): born 1445; died.

86422. John Mordox (KG8R-PF3): born abt 1445 in Norfolk, England; married 1471 in United Kingdom; died 1510 in England.

86423. Lady Anne Flowers (LLMP-Z4H): born 1445 in England; died in England.

86424. Edmund Peryent (LV65-QKD): born 1400; died 1434.

86425. Anne Vernon (LVC9-QGP): born 1410 in Bakewell, Derbyshire, England; died 1450 in Digswell, Hertfordshire, England.

86427. Elizabeth Thwaytes (LL3G-MG9): died.

86430. Nicholas Trebartha (L8ZV-PFX): born 1448 in Trebarthom, Cornwall, England; married 1468 in Cornwall, England; died.

86431. Catherin Kelloway (L8ZV-5KZ): born 1455 in Otterton, Devonshire, England; died in South Hill, Cornwall, England.

86434. Sir Thomas Peniston Of Hawridge Buckinghamshire England (LQRF-QLJ): born 1446 in Hawridge, Buckinghamshire, England; married abt 1480; died bef 1506 in England.

86435. Alice Bulstrode (2849-YHV): born 1450 in Hedgerley, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1557 in England.

86448. Sir Thomas Hungerford (LZL4-WN6): born abt 1437 in Down Ampney, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1453 in Of, Down Ampney, Gloucester, England; died 31 Oct 1494 in Westminster, London, Middlesex, England.

86449. Lady Christiana Halle (LZ2Y-1T9): born abt 1436 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 31 Jul 1504 in Monaster, Cirencester, England.

86450. Will Bouchere (L2Q7-GT3): died.

86451. Anne (L2Q7-P3T): died.

86452. Sir Richard Fettiplace (L5G8-8GB): born 1460 in East Shefford, Berkshire, England; married 1483 in Besselsleigh, Berkshire, England; died May 1511 in Bessiles Leigh, Berkshire, England.

86453. Elizabeth Bessiles (LCP6-VYF): born 1465 in Bessils Leigh, Berkshire, England; died 1511 in Bessiles Leigh, Berkshire, England.

86454. John Danvers (MH8Q-95K): born abt 1430 in Dauntsey, Wiltshire, England; died.

86455. Lady Anne Stradling (2993-Y8D): born 1469 in Dauntsey, Wiltshire, England; died 29 Dec 1539 in Dauntsey, Oxfordshire, England.

86456. Sir John Shelley (LVJN-MLP): born 1448 in Clapham, Sussex, England; died 3 Jan 1526 in Clapham, Sussex, England.

86457. Elizabeth Michelgrove (LZF9-Z69): born 1450 in Clapham, West Sussex, England; died 31 Jul 1513 in Clapham, Sussex, England.

86458. Richard Urdiswick Sir (LZ28-JTV): born 1446 in Patcham, Sussex, England; died.

86460. John “The Younger” Fitzwilliam Esq Of Greene’S Norton (M72H-ZZC): born <1428> in Of, Milton, Northamptonshire, England; died in Essex, England.

86461. Helen Villiers Fitzwilliam (LV4M-4ZX): born 1410 in Of Brokesby, Leicestershire, England; died 9 Aug 1469 in Gainspark, England.

86462. Richard Sackville (LRMH-MZ3): born abt 1472 in Of Buckhurst, Sussex, England; married; died 18 Jul 1523.

86463. Isabel Digges (LHGS-4XD): born 1465 in Burham, Kent, England; died 24 May 1524 in Witham, Essex, England.

90112. Adam Prince (LK3Y-KPC): born 1429 in Nuneham Courtenay, Oxfordshire, England; died 1485.

90114. John Hunt (9QPH-N8B): born from 1396 to 1435; married from 1421 to 1472; died from 1438 to 1516.

90115. Johanna Bentall (LZKW-NT6): born 1430 in Nuneham Courtenay, Oxfordshire, England; died from 1438 to 1522.

90116. John Dedodington (L6JG-G1X): born 1420 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died 1504 in England.

90117. Mary Payn Dehutton (L6JG-PMW): born 1425 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died 1506.

90118. Oliver Hussey (LV6J-V77): born 1410 in England; died.

90119. Olivia (LRWD-X4G): born abt 1414; died.

90120. Thomas Daniel Hogh (LC74-MC6): born abt 1376 in Leghton, Cheshire, England; married abt 1426 in Of Thornton Hough, Cheshire, England; died abt 1478.

90121. Margery Davenport (LC74-476): born abt 1382 in Of Thornton Hough, Cheshire, England; died 1489 in Davenport (Near Holmes Chapel), Cheshire, England.

90122. Sir. Thomas De La Pole Baron Dutton (LH61-TSJ): born 1390 in Cotton, Suffolk, England; married abt 1422; died 1433 in Villeparisis, Île-De-France, France.

90123. Elizabeth De Stanley (L41W-KN2): born 1396 in Hooton, Cheshire, England; died.

90124. Thomas Grosvenor (L587-QQG): born 1410 in Hulme, Cheshire, England; married 1430 in Chetwynd, Shropshire, England; died 1455 in Market Drayton, Shropshire, England.

90125. Isabella Pershale (L791-YZ5): born abt 1425 in Checkley, Staffordshire, England; died abt 1457.

90126. Randall Mainwaring (LDM4-37W): born 1435 in Over, Cheshire, England; died 1488 in Carincham, Cheshire, England.

90127. Margaret Davenport (MKK9-JKK): born 1438 in Henbury Cum Pexall, MacClesfield, Cheshire, England; died bef 1504.

90368. Thomas Ivey (L6RG-FXB): born 1480 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England; married 1501 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England; died 1549 in West Kington, Wiltshire, England.

90369. Elizabeth De Keynes (LZX6-YQW): born abt 1492 in England; died abt 1550 in England.

90370. Richard Winters (LV4F-DH9): born 1480 in Burnham, Somerset, England; married 1501 in Burnham, Somerset, England; died 1515 in Burnham, Somerset, England.

90371. Isabel Caming (LHDX-FR6): born 1481 in Wilton, Wiltshire, England; died 1581 in Burnham, Somerset, England.

90372. Robert Hyde Esq (29XF-GKK): born 1465 in Norbury, Marbury, Cheshire, England; married abt 1469 in Lancaster, Lancashire, England; died Dec 1528 in London, Middlesex, England.

90373. Katherine Boydell (LC51-3L9): born 1489 in Lymm, Cheshire, England; died 1511 in Middlesex, England.

90374. Nicholas Sibell (LHP7-5SX): born 1493 in Farningham, Kent, England; married 1514 in Farningham, Kent, England; died 1536 in Farningham, Kent, England.

90375. Joan Rossiter (LVW1-TYD): born 1495 in Combe Saint Nicholas, Somerset, England; died 20 Jul 1558 in Farningham, Kent, England.

90376. Walter Culpepper (LK99-7D3): born abt 1475 in Bedgebury, Kent, England; married 1498 in England; died bef 24 Jun 1515 in Bedgebury, Goudhurst, Kent, England.

90377. Anne Aucher (LDPD-GT5): born 1480 in Lossenham Manor, Newendon, Kent, England; died 4 Sep 1532 in Lossenham Manor, Newendon, Kent, England.

90378. John Knowles Barrett (LZL4-BV6): born abt 1485 in Bellhouse, Alvethley, Essex, England; married abt 1505 in Stopham, Sussex, England; died 4 Oct 1526 in Essex, England.

90379. Phyllis Barnfield (MHNR-V2Q): born 1490 in Aveley, Essex, England; died 1512.

90388. Hendrik Rycout Van Merode Oirschot (LZ6P-D7Q): born 9 Oct 1505 in Petershem B.; married 30 May 1525 in Vianen, Zuid Holland, Netherlands; died 12 Oct 1564 in Petershem, Lanaken, Limbourg, Belgium.

90389. Francoise Van Brederode (LCD7-WFZ): born 1504 in Batenstein; died 8 Mar 1553 in Petersheim, Lanaken, Limbourg, Belgium, Netherlands.

90390. Antoine De Glymes (9ZC6-8MZ): born 13 May 1500 in Wouw, Noord Brabant, Netherlands; married CONTR. 12 MAR 1520; died 27 Jun 1541 in Bergen Op Zoom, Noord Brabant, Netherlands.

90391. Jacqueline De Croy (KFRX-6LG): born abt 1502 in Aarschot, Brabant, Belgium; died abt 1550.

90392. Sir John Baker (LNVW-91X): born 1495 in Lydd, Kent, England; married est 1520 in England; died 23 Dec 1558 in Sissinghurst, Cranbrook, Kent, England.

90393. Elizabeth Dinely (LZL4-VT1): born 1496 in Lydd, Kent, England; died 1550 in Sissinghurst, Kent, England.

90394. Reginald Scott (9DW6-6J4): born 1495 in Scot’s Hall, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married est 1530 in Scots Hall, Smeeth, Kent, England; died 16 Dec 1554 in Scot’s Hall, Smeeth, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

90395. Lady Emeline Kempe (LJVC-JJF): born est 1512 in Ollantigh, Kent, England; died 1541 in Scotts Hall, Brabourne, Kent, England.

91136. John De Mollesley II (LVYB-HC1): born 1413 in Rolleston Hall, Mollesley, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1488 in Mollesley, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

91137. Phelie Scampion (2Z3Z-RKC): born abt 1418 in Staffordshire, England; died 1493 in England, United Kingdom.

91138. John Longmere (LZN7-RJH): born 1420 in Derbyshire, England; died.

91139. Mrs. John Longmer (LZN7-YQS): born 1420 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died.

91144. Thomas Heigham (L23L-H79): born abt 1442 in Gazeley, Suffolk, England; married 1465 in Landwade, Newmarket, Cambridgeshire, England; died 24 May 1492 in Heigham Hall, Gazeley, Suffolk, England.

91145. Catherine Cotton (LX3L-XPD): died.

91146. Lawrence Cooke (LHJY-HPZ): born abt 1435 in England, Nordrhein-Westfalen Lande, Germany; married 1459 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

91147. Ann (LHJY-H5V): born abt 1440 in England, United Kingdom; died.

91148. John Munning (LK3H-PP4): born 1430 in Nedging, Suffolk, England; married 1452–1455 in Norton, Suffolk, England; died 24 Apr 1486 in Norton, Suffolk, England.

91149. Margaret Woodward (LK3H-PLV): born abt 1434 in Norton, Suffolk, England; died 1456–1524 in Norton, Suffolk, England.

91168. Alexander Baron Of Leys Burnett (LR5T-3PC): born 1470 in Crathes Castle, Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland; married 27 Jul 1500 in Scotland; died 11 Feb 1526 in Crathes Castle, Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

91169. Agnes Lichtoun (LDNB-WJ7): born 1484 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland; died 1503 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

91170. Robert Hamilton (L68R-WZF): born 21 Mar 1476 in Torrance, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married bef 1500 in Of Leys, Kincardine, Scotland; died 1543 in Torrance, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

91171. Elizabeth Campbell (L8M7-93X): born 1481 in Glenorchy, Lorn, Scotland; died Feb 1567 in Monzievaird, Perthshire, Scotland.

91172. Thomas Lumsden (KHCX-7BJ): born 1455 in Cullen, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; married abt 1478 in Aberdeen, Aberdeenshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died.

91173. Marjory Gordon (LHZD-S8P): born 1476 in Cushnie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died.

91174. Patrick Strachan (K8GM-YF3): born Apr 1487 in Scotland; died 1529 in Scotland.

91175. Bessie Stewart (KHHJ-2F4): born 1486 in Scotland; died 1540 in West Lothian, Scotland.

91176. Robert Arbuthnot (LH1Z-1N3): born 1441 in Arbuthnott, Kincardineshire, Scotland; married 10 Sep 1475 in Arbuthnott, Kincardine, Scotland, Great Britain; died 1506 in Arbuthnott, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

91177. Mariota Scrymgeour (L4H9-7XM): born 1453 in Galssary, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 8 Jan 1518 in Arbuthnott, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

91178. Alexander Stracham (L4H9-7FP): born abt 1469 in Thornton, Kincardine, Scotland; married abt 1500 in Of Thornton, Scotland; died.

91179. Margaret Strachan (L4H9-7N9): born abt 1479 in Of Thornton, Scotland; died.

91186. Sir Henry Ferrers (LHTW-V1F): born 1440 in Chillesmore, Warwickshire, England; married 1479 in England; died 28 Dec 1500 in Baddesley Clinton, Warwickshire, England.

91187. Margaret Heckstall (LD8L-V1X): born 1446 in East Peckham, Kent, England; died 1489 in Baddesley Clinton Manor, Warwick, Warwickshire, England.

91190. Walter Culpepper (LK99-7D3): Same as person number 90376.

91191. Anne Aucher (LDPD-GT5): Same as person number 90377.

91200. Jean Brassier (L292-QB4): born 1425 in Reims, France; died 1447 in Pernes, Vennaissin, Vaucluse, France.

91201. Isabelle De Riccis (LKFY-TYK): born 1445 in France; died 1520.

91202. Thomas De Bellesmanieres Coseigneur D’Eiguines (LVH8-XRS): born 1450 in Pernes-Les-Fontaines, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died in Pernes, Venaissen, Vau, France.

91203. Dauphine Audigier (LVH8-X12): born 1457 in France.; died in France..

91204. Choiselant (L5FK-NT2): born 1480 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; died 1557 in Pernes, Pas-De-Calais, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France.

91205. Esprite (L8KZ-DCG): born 1445 in Apt, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died 1520 in France.

91208. Antoine De Jarente (L2RV-HN5): died.

91209. Elzeare Elzeara De la Pierre (LRPP-S8Z): born abt 1475 in La Pierre, Isère, Rhône-Alpes, France; died abt 1498.

91212. Pierre Comte De Cabassole (LRR6-TPS): born in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France; married 1495; died in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France.

91213. Ferriere (LRR6-R2K): born 1470 in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France; died in Pernes, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France.

91214. Louis “Lord Of Saint Savornin” De Guast II (LRRX-9PC): born 1470 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

91215. Jacquette De Roux (LRR6-K24): born 1483 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

91328. Edmund Fitzlucas (LVHB-TTB): born 1398 in West Stow, Suffolk, England; married 1415 in West Stow, Suffolk, England; died 1432 in West Stow, Suffolk, England.

91329. Agnes Tamsworth (LVHB-YHF): born 1399 in Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk, England; died in Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk, England.

91330. John Goodwin (L86L-8B8): born 1425 in Blofield, Norfolk, England; died 1465 in Blofield, Norfolk, England.

91331. Lady Alice Saint Giles (L6NN-ZNS): born 1430 in Hughton Saint Giles, Norfolk, England; died 1480 in Blofield, Norfolk, England.

91332. Henry Kemeys (L5NG-P4R): born 1472 in Newport, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 1571 in England.

91344. Thomas Fermor (LZL7-NY2): born 1420 in In Whitneylangford, Oxfordshire, England; married 1445 in Witney, Shropshire, England, Great Britain; died Nov 1485 in Whitney, Oxfordshire, England.

91345. Alice Ricardes (MZVJ-9ZS): born abt 1424 in Of, Witney, Shropshire, England; died 9 Sep 1485 in England.

91346. Simkin Hervey (LHL5-8JB): born abt 1429 in Hereford, Herefordshire, England; married; died.

91347. Emma (L418-B2S): born abt 1433 in England, United Kingdom; died.

91348. Sir John Browne (LV9F-63Y): born 1440 in Stamford, Lincolnshire, England; married 1479 in London, England; died 1 Jan 1498 in London, England.

91349. Sophia Ann Belwood (LHQR-YT4): born 1444 in London London England; died 1498 in London London England.

91350. Henry Keble (L2LH-9SN): born 1449 in Saint Mary, Aldermary, London, Middlesex, England; married 1473 in London, Middlesex, England; died 28 Apr 1517 in London, London, England.

91351. Joan Alice Brice (KH6Q-84B): born 1454 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1482 in London, Middlesex, England.

91352. William De Vaux (LCVC-6RR): born 1400 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1422 in Harrowden, Northampton, England; died 10 Dec 1460 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England.

91353. Maud De Lucy (LH6P-XNS): born abt 1418 in Wapenham, Northampton, England; died 1439 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England.

91354. Georgii Paniston (LK3P-MN7): born 1415 in Alessándria, Alessandria, Piemonte, Italy; married 1439 in Corticello, Piemonte, Italy; died 1465 in Coverto Pramote, Piemonte, Italy.

91355. Lady Corticello Penistone (LXW7-R9D): born 1419 in Piemonte, Massa Martana, Perugia, Umbria, Italy; died 1465 in Coverto Pramote, Piemonte, Italy.

91356. Sir Thomas Greene (LZV1-5S7): born 1415 in Green’s Norton, Northamptonshire, England; married 30 Apr 1445 in Warwick, England; died 9 Sep 1462 in Greens Norton, Northampton, England.

91357. Lady Marina De Bellers (L2WN-88R): born 1438 in Leicestershire, England; died 10 Sep 1489 in Nortons Green, England.

91359. Lady Alice Haute (LKTR-3S7): born 1447 in Bishopsbourne, Kent, England; died 16 Aug 1512 in Repton, Kent, England.

128228. Thomas Casslen (9NRS-8XX): born 1430 in Tenterden, Kent, England; married 1450 in Tenterden, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died Deceased.

128229. Joanna (9NRS-8XF): born 1434 in Tenterden, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1495 in Tenterden, Kent, England.

128230. Sir Richard Coffin Knight (LZZ1-PNR): born abt 1425 in Portledge, Devon, England; married abt 1457 in Shropshire, England; died 1486 in Portledge, Devon, England.

128231. Alice Gambon (LZZ1-L1J): born 1442 in Merston, Shropshire, England; died 1480 in Shropshire, England.

128240. Sir Thomas Mercer (LRLG-XJJ): born 1420 in Kent, England; died 1472 in England.

128241. Lady Hannah Taylor (LRLG-CDG): born 1430 in England; died 1480 in England.

128248. John Glover (L697-BBB): born 1435 in Benenden, Kent, England; married 1455 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 1489 in Benenden, Kent, England.

128249. Joan Lucas (LZY6-SKF): born 1435 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 1503 in Benenden, Kent, England.

128250. John Tilden (9DH7-PYP): born 1435 in Benenden, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married 1460 in Marden, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1492 in Marden, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

128251. Joane (LJKZ-N6N): born abt 1442 in Benenden, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died bef 1 Apr 1476 in Benenden, Kent, England.

128320. Robert Lawthrop (LZVY-VZW): born 1430 in Cherry Burton, Yorkshire East Riding, England, United Kingdom; married 1448; died.

128321. Ann Marsham (L28J-ZZM): born abt 1431 in Cherry Burton, East Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 23 Sep 1473.

128324. Sir Robert Wade (LCDZ-NRR): born abt 1435 in Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England; died.

128325. Lady Ann Mnu (LCDZ-NTJ): born abt 1435 in Of Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England; died.

128328. Robert Aston (LK6Z-6BK): born abt 1415 in Ashtede, Surrey, England; married 27 Oct 1436 in Tixall, Staffordshire, England; died 1465 in Ashtede, Surrey, England.

128329. Isabel Johanna Brereton (LCFL-6Q3): born 1418 in Brereton, Cheshire, England; died 1463 in Tixall Haywood, Staffordshire, England.

128330. John Delves (L4QV-H2X): born 1417 in Delves Hall, Staffordshire, England; died 4 May 1471 in Battle of Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England.

128331. Ellen Egerton (LZPN-S4T): born 1417 in Egerton, Cheshire, England; died 20 Apr 1504 in England.

128332. William Harewell (KJPV-S7P): born 1435 in Warwickshire, England; married abt 1467 in Wooton Wawen, Warwick, England; died 1500 in Wootton Wawen, England.

128333. Agnes Wogan (LD1Q-Z9Y): born abt 1447 in Wiston, Haverfordwest, Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom; died in Warwickshire, England.

128334. Sir Richard Middleton (LKFM-ZBS): born 1420 in Brompton, Shropshire, England; married 30 Apr 1445 in Warwick, England; died 1487 in Westmoreland, Lancashire, England.

128335. Maud Throckmorton (L2GN-HFJ): died aft 6 Nov 1496 in Green’s Norton, Northamptonshire, England.

128576. Richard Coombs (K2NK-2YK): born abt 1450 in Of Newington, Middlesex, England; married 1474; died.

128577. Richard (K2NK-LD8): born abt 1454 in Of Newington, Middlesex, England; died.

128580. Frances Waterhouse (K2NK-LK6): born abt 1440 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England; died.

128581. Elizabeth Farringdon (K2NK-L2C): born abt 1440 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England; died.

128672. Donald Thorn (K2MC-FNJ): born 26 Sep 1426 in Greenock, Scotland; married 14 May 1450 in Coatbridge, Scotland; died 12 Feb 1488/1489 in Greenock, Scotland.

128673. Sarah Watt (K2MC-FJ6): born 21 Feb 1428/1429 in Coatbridge, Scotland; died 15 May 1512 in Greenock, Scotland.

128768. Robert Bradford (M1T1-FX4): born 1435 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England; married 1459 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England; died Jun 1525 in Bentley, Arksey, Yorkshire, England Unnited Kingdom.

128769. Edith Mirfyn (LVN5-WXM): born 1439 in Bentley, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1466 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England.

128770. William Moore Ripple (LK6F-1KY): born 28 Dec 1442 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England; married 1463 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England; died 4 Sep 1515 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England.

128771. Frances Louise Edmands (LK6N-M9Y): born 30 Jul 1445 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England; died 23 Nov 1494 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England.

128776. Robert Morton (LC8G-YG9): born 1489 in Blyth, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1575 in Blyth, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

128777. Alice Wentworth (K89V-B89): born 1467 in Yorkshire, England; died.

128778. Add Father (LDRD-862): married 1480; died.

128779. Add Mother (LZNF-RYL): died.

128780. Sir Robert “Lord Cotham Knight Of Bath” Markham (L52C-MWM): born 1430 in Cotham, Nottinghamshire, England; married 1471 in Somerset, England; died 1 Sep 1495 in Sommersetshire, England.

128781. Lady Jane Frances D’Aubeny Baroness Markham Of Cotham (L52C-SC8): born 1445 in Wollaton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1472 in Willoughby, Nottinghamshire, England.

128782. Sir William De Skipwith (LXSJ-1SH): born 14 Apr 1415 in South Ormsby, Lincolnshire, England; died 28 Nov 1482 in South Ormsby, Lincolnshire, England.

128783. Agnes Constable (LRNQ-V16): died.

128784. John Hanson (L8BD-GHM): born abt 1447 in Woodhouse, Yorkshire, England; married 1466 in Woodhouse, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 1520 in Yorkshire, England.

128785. Cicely Ravenshaw (L6BG-CG2): born abt 1447 in Of, Woodhouse, Yorkshire, England; died 1468 in England.

128786. John Brocas (9HK9-1DV): born abt 1442 in Beaurepaire, Hampshire, England; married abt 1459 in Woodhouse, Yorkshire, England; died 1492 in England.

128787. Ann Rogers (LZ6X-XH9): born abt 1423; died.

128788. Sir John Savile (LZTK-S76): born abt 1405 in Thornhill, West Riding, Yorkshire, England; married 1 Jul 1450; died 2 Jan 1482 in Sandal Castel, Wakefield, West Yorkshire.

128789. Alice Gascoigne (LC2N-9CJ): born abt 1410 in Harewood, Yorkshire, England; died 3 Jul 1482 in Yorkshire, England.

128790. John Standisfield (LH25-LG6): born 1377 in Stansfield, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England; married 1410 in Of Wathe, Yorks, Eng., And of Halifax, Yorks, Eng.; died 1457 in Stansfield, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England.

128791. Lady Mary Fleming (L8BD-PF6): born 1382 in Wath Upon Dearne, West Yorkshire, England; died 1482 in Stansfield, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England.

128800. William H. Carpenter (M1TM-LFJ): born 1440 in Ledbury, Herefordshire, England; married 1459 in London, London, England; died 1520 in Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England.

128801. Agnes Of Homme (MGDZ-RBD): born 1450 in Of Dilwyne, Hertford., England; died 1520 in Homme, Herefordshire, England.

128807. Joan Verch Heiress Of Stackpole Rhys (L5TR-XKK): born 1370 in Haddon, Derbyshire, England; died 1412 in England.

128812. Son And Heir John Ballentyne (LZ6N-G5W): born abt 1426 in Of, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; married abt 1459 in Edingburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died bef 1486 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland.

128813. Mrs John Bellentyne (LZ6N-GYZ): born abt 1428 in Of Edinburgh, Edinburgh, Scotland; died.

128814. Archibald “Bell The Cat” Douglas Fifth Earl Of Angus (9C7M-PTZ): born 16 Oct 1449 in Tantallon Castle, East Lothian, Scotland; married 4 Mar 1467 in Edinburgh City, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 29 Nov 1513 in Tantallon Castle, North Berwick, East Lothian, Scotland.

128815. Elizabeth Boyd (LRQY-53S): born abt 1450 in Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, Scotland; died 21 Feb 1497 in North Berwick, Scotland, United Kingdom.

128832. James Richards (LD3C-BR6): born 1460 in Milverton, Somersetshire, England; married 1484 in Milverton, Somersetshire, England; died 1546.

128833. Agnes Gambon (LZNQ-ZFG): born 1463 in Milverton, Somersetshire, England; died Deceased.

128840. Peter Blake (L64H-7BQ): born 1441 in Swaffham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1481 in Norfolk, England; died from 21 Oct 1500 to 25 Nov 1500 in Wimbotsham, Norfolk, England.

128841. Elizabeth Spelman (L64H-WHK): born abt 1447 in England, United Kingdom; died abt 1507 in England, United Kingdom.

128842. John Pigot (KGM9-FFG): born 1476 in Norfolk, England; died 1546 in Stradsett, Norfolk, England.

128843. Anne Blunderville W. (L64H-QRF): died.

128844. William Batiscroft (L255-VML): born abt 1480 in Bexwell, Norfolk, England; died.

128845. Margaret Walsingham (L255-V75): born abt 1480 in Norfolk, England; died.

128896. Sir Thomas John Rogers (LRZH-DMN): born 1435 in Bradford-On-Avon, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1434 in Bradford-On-Avon, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 15 Feb 1489 in Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom.

128897. Catherine Courtenay (L2BD-WMK): born 1454 in Powderham Castle, Saint John, Devon, England; died 12 Jan 1515 in Shillingford Saint Geroge, Teignbridge District, Devon, England.

128904. Richard Calle (LVJ4-PLV): born 1447 in Little Melton, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1469; died 1504 in Little Melton, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

128905. Margaret Paston (LVJ4-PRS): born 1455 in Paston, Norfolk, England; died 1482 in England.

128906. William Clipsby (9S7C-MWM): born abt 1460 in Norfolk, England; married; died 1510 in Norfolk, England.

128907. Alice Woodhouse (KF28-4V9): born abt 1450 in Norfolk, England; died.

128908. Sir William Bennett (LX79-F5Z): born 1465 in Wiveliscombe, Somerset, England; died 1537 in Wiveliscombe, Somerset, England.

128909. Sarah Smith (L5BY-935): died.

128910. Sir Lord William Molyns 4th Baron Of Stoke Poges (LLQR-R1D): born 7 Jan 1479 in Mackney, Berkshire, England; married 1503 in Mackney Court, Berkshire, England; died 8 Jun 1512 in Stoke Poges, Buckinghamshire, England.

128911. Lady Of Goudhurst Culpeper (LRTR-X78): died.

128936. Tony Anthony Hancock (LCTX-WMP): born abt 1450 in Dronfield, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1475 in Dronfield, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

128937. (LZZC-F57): born abt 1454 in Dronfield, Derbyshire, England; died in England.

128940. John Edward Jenawaye (LX4Q-G7K): born 1435 in Constantine, Cornwall, England; married 1460 in Little Ore, Okeover, Staffordshire, England; died in Little Ore, Okeover, Staffordshire, England.

128941. John Edward (LK83-5JK): born 1440 in Little Ore, Okeover, Staffordshire, England; died.

128960. John Peabody (KJJF-CP1): born 1500 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England; married abt 1494 in Of, Wetherden, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1569 in Northamptonshire, England.

128961. Alice Sulyard (KJJF-ZSH): born abt 1500 in England; died 1567 in Noseley, Leicestershire, England.

128976. William Harpur Lord Of Rushall (KLQM-1LH): born abt 1445 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1486 in Of Rushall, Staffordshire, England; died 1460 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England.

128977. Margaretta Cock (KLQM-123): born 1440 (1450) in Cattherup (Catthorp), Leicestershire, England; died abt 1515.

128980. Humphrey Blount (LZDX-GCD): born abt 1465 in Of, Thornbury, Gloucester, England; married abt 1480 in Of, Thornbury, Gloucester, England; died 1496 in Thornbury, Gloucester, England, Great Britain.

128981. Katherine Crompe (LZDX-GMC): born 1457 in Of Thornbury, Gloucester County, England; died.

128992. Thomas Alden (LRJQ-KJ4): born 1480 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1540 in England.

128993. Ruth (LRJQ-2JG): born 1480 in Scrooby, Nottinghamshire, England; died in Enhgland.

129000. Roger Fowke (LZVM-6MJ): born 1485 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; married 1529 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died 10 Mar 1544 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England.

129001. Margaret Wharwood (LZVM-699): born 1480 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; died 24 Jan 1561 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England.

129002. James Leveson (MMYP-991): born abt 1478 in Prestwood, Saffordshire, England; married abt 1520; died 1545 in Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, England.

129003. Alys Wrottersley (LZVM-6ZC): born abt 1500 in Wrottesley, Staffordshire, England; died abt 1530.

129004. John Fowke (KJZX-N2D): born 1498 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1547 in Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

129005. Anne Bradshaw (27SB-VQ2): born 1503 in Windley, Derbyshire, England; died 1547 in Derby, England.

129006. Richard Moreton (LZDR-Q4W): born 1500 in Apley, Lincolnshire, England; married 1524 in Lincolnshire, England; died 1558 in Lincolnshire, England.

129007. Cecelia Charleton (LHS4-QN6): born 1506 in Lincolnshire, England; died 1573 in Lincolnshire, England.

129008. Edward Molyneaux (KHJS-6WK): born <1500> in Of Chesham, Bois, Buckinghamshire, England; married abt 1496 in Of, Lancaster, England; died.

129009. Jane Cheyney (LCRF-RV9): born abt 1504 in Chesham, Bois, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1592 in Dorkinghamshire, England.

129012. Henry Bridger (MH75-N76): born 1503 in Godalming, Surrey, England; married 1524 in London, England; died 1536 in Godalming, Surrey, England.

129013. Elizabeth Budgen (L2QF-NTY): born 1502 in Godalming, Surrey, England; died 1559 in Dorking, Surrey, England.

129020. Mr. Harmon (MDFX-1ZZ): born abt 1493 in Sanderstead, Surrey, England; married abt 1519 in Warwick, England; died.

129021. Mrs Harman (9K61-J5F): born abt 1500 in Warwick, England; died.

Generation 18

155648. Edmund Moodye (L89S-M1W): born 1430 in Harwich, , Essex, England; married 1449 in Harwich, , Essex, England; died in Harwich, , Essex, England.

155649. Anne Edmond (LX7N-M6B): born 1432 in Harwich, Essex, England; died.

155650. Rolf Sadlier (L5Y6-M5K): born 1420; died.

157208. Unknown (MD45-2WL): died.

157209. Unknown (MCVJ-28H): died.

157569. Joanna Sanford (LC2X-BGY): born 1457 in Thorpe Salvin, Yorkshire, England; died.

157570. Arthur Pilkington (L784-LDK): born abt 1482 in Bradley Kildwick Craven West Riding, Yorkshire, England; married 1498 in Riding, Northumberland,, England; died Jun 1537 in ,,, England.

157571. Alice Savile (LHSZ-WPZ): born 1487 in Newhall And Bradley,York,England; died 1568 in England.

157572. Thomas Neville (L7NQ-JX2): born abt 1456 in Of Liversedge, Birstall, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1485 in Butterwick, Lincolnshire, England; died 20 Jun 1499 in Leeds, Yorkshire, England.

157573. Isabel Sheffield (K2YY-RKL): born abt 1460 in Of Butterwick, Near Boston, Lincolnshire, England; died 1524 in Liversedge, Yorkshire West Riding, England.

157574. Richard Towneley (LJG3-ZW7): born 1451 in Whalley, Lancashire, England; married 21 Sep 1472 in England; died 8 Sep 1482 in Towneley, Lancashire, England.

157575. Julianna de Southworth (KHY4-JW3): born 1449 in Croft Samlesbury,Lancaster,England; died 1485 in Preston, Lancashire, England.

157580. Sir Henry Vavasour (LR5J-LVN): born 1414 in Hazlewood, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1444 in Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 22 Dec 1499 in Hazlewood, Yorkshire, England.

157581. Joan Gascoigne (LR5V-97H): born 1428 in Gawthorpe Yorkshire England; died 17 Sep 1462 in Haselwood Yorkshire England.

157582. William Langdale (L812-58G): born abt 1412 in Lincolnshire, England; married WFT Est. 1437-1480; died 31 Jan 1505 in England.

157583. Mrs Langdale (LZGY-6RR): born 1430; died WFT Est. 1437-1531.

157603. Lady Maud Herbert Countess of Northumberland (29YC-6BK): born 1448 in Raglan Castle, Monmouthshire, Wales.; married from 1473 to 1476; died 27 Jul 1485 in Beverley, Yorkshire, England.

157604. Geoffrey Pole Esq. (LVCR-CKS): born 1431 in Worell, Cheshire, England, UK; married 1461 in Halesworth, Suffolk, England; died 1474 in Bisham, Berkshire, England, Great Britain.

157605. Edith St. John (LRZ3-2Z8): born abt 1442 in of,Bletsoe,Bedfordshire,England; died 1486 in England.

157606. Lord George Plantagent, 1st Duke of Clarence (9HT8-HN7): born 21 Oct 1449 in Dublin Castle, Dublin, Ireland; married 11 Jul 1469 in Westminster, London, England; died 18 Feb 1477 in Tower of London, London, Middlesex, England.

157607. Lady Isabel de Neville Duchess Of Clarence (9HT8-HN1): born 5 Sep 1451 in Warwick Castle, Warwickshire, England; died 21 Dec 1476 in Warwick Castle, Warwickshire, England.

157632. William Danforth (LXM3-YYD): born 1433 in Framlington, Suffolk, England, UK; died in Suffolk, England.

157633. Mrs. William Danforth (LKV2-L7S): born 1433 in Framlington, Suffolk, England, UK; died.

157648. Thamas Salisbury (M91D-43R): born 1409 in Llewenny, Wales; married abt 1398 in , Llewenny, Denbighshire, Wales, United Kingdom; died 1451 in Barnet Vale, Hertfordshire, England.

157649. Eleanor Done (KLVW-FST): born 1414; died Deceased.

157650. Richard Puleston (LHX7-JFL): born 1494 in <Of Gesford, Denbigh, Wales>; married abt 1463; died 1520.

157651. Eleanor Whitney (L847-ZL5): born 1453 in Hereford, Herefordshire, England; died 1482 in , , , England.

159960. Vincent Boys (M1W4-46H): born 1521 in Goodnestone, Kent, England; married 1541 in Of Seene,, Kent, England; died 1 Oct 1558 in Goodnestone, Kent, England.

159961. Mary Honeywood (LH7V-RV6): born abt 1533 in Evington, Kent, England; died 18 Mar 1599 in Goodenstone, Kent, England.

159964. Sir Richard Wentworth (9K86-W6P): born 1475 in Nettlestead, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1492 in England; died 17 Oct 1528 in Nettlestead, Suffolk, England.

159965. Lady Anne Margaret Tyrrell (LDYT-ZYL): born 1480 in Gipping, Suffolk, England; died 11 Nov 1529 in Gosfield, Essex, England.

159966. Adrien Fortesque + + (LV5R-NHL): born abt 1500 in Buckinghamshire, England; married 1529 in Nottingham, England; died 10 Jul 1539 in London, Middelsex, England.

159967. Anne Stonor (LCCC-6MC): born abt 1500 in Buckinghamshire, England; died aft 1530 in England.

160256. Thomas Grey 2nd Marquess of Dorset (9VTW-SJG): born 22 Jun 1477 in Bashall, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1500 in Leicester, England; died 10 Oct 1530 in Bashall, Yorkshire, Buried Astley Church, Warwickshire, England.

160257. Lady Margaret Wootton (MQZL-QF5): born 1487 in Bashall, Yorkshire, England; died 1535 in Bashall, Yorkshire, England.

160264. Robert Myles (MRJN-JB1): born 1483 in Sutton, Suffolk, England; married 1510 in Sutton,Suff.,Eng.; died 18 Apr 1541 in Suffolk Co., England.

160265. Robert- Mrs Myles (MRJN-J14): born 1489 in Eng; died.

160266. Taylor Grittith Porter (KLGV-8XR): born 1501 in England; married bef 1520 in England; died.

160267. Sally Margert Norman (KLGK-6K8): born 1503 in England; died.

160352. Richard Bellingham (L7TG-V5G): born 1470 in Hangleton, Sussex, England; married abt 1520 in Of, Hangleton, Sussex, England; died aft 1550.

160353. Mary Everard (KVL7-B4L): born abt 1490; died 23 Dec 1602.

160354. Edward Banister (LHM9-9D1): born abt 1482 in Idsworth, Southampton, England; married abt 1507 in Of, Cannings, Wiltshire, England; died 7 Jul 1550 in Idsworth, Southampton, England.

160355. Joan ( Johan) ( Earnley) Ernley (LH3Z-MHG): born abt 1486 in Of, Cannings, Wiltshire, England; died in Of, Idsworth, Southampton, England.

160356. Thomas Whalley (LHR8-V8S): born abt 1455 in Staffordshire, England; married 1487 in England, United Kingdom; died 1499 in England, United Kingdom.

160357. Elizabeth Strelley (LZ1S-P6Q): born 1477 in Strelley, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1487 in England.

160358. Sir Thomas Thwaites (LK5G-JLD): born ca 1477 in Denton, Askwith, Bishop Hill & Davy Hall, Yorkshire, England; married ca 1498 in North Deighton, Yorkshire, England; died 1499 in Denton, Yorkshire.

160359. Lady Emota Middleton (LK5G-J51): born 1465 in Denton, Yorkshire, England; died 1499 in Denton, Yorkshire, England.

160360. Sir Godfrey Foljambe (L8WZ-CM2): born 27 Mar 1472 in Derby, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1489/1490 in Derbyshire, England; died 20 Dec 1541 in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom.

160361. Catharine Leake (LZ2P-5PG): born 1476 in Sutton, Derbyshire, England; died 24 May 1529 in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, England.

160362. Thomas FitzWilliam (LDWJ-JWQ): born abt 1496 in (27:1513) of Aldwarke, Yorkshire, England; died 9 Sep 1513 in Flodden, Kirknewton, Northumberland, England.

160363. Agnes Pakenham (LKZ6-49X): born 1479 in Steeton, Yorkshire, England; died.

168320. Thomas Perkins (M7TJ-P92): born abt 1410; died aft 1479 in Madresfield, Worcestershire, England.

168321. Thomas (M9VJ-WRY): born abt 1410; died.

168344. William Rolleston (L7P4-FBY): born 1430 in Derby, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1450 in Dethick, Derbyshire, England; died.

168345. Jane Wingfield (KPHP-873): born 1435 in Derby, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

168346. Sir John Babington Kntof Dethick Kingstonsheriff Of Derby Nottingham 1480 (9HYM-53X): born 1423 in Dethick Derbyshire, England; married 1443 in Oxfordshire, England; died 22 Aug 1485 in Battle of Bosworth, Leicestershire, England.

168347. Isabell Bradborne (LVN8-WWY): born 1427 in Hough, Derbyshire, England; died 18 Mar 1486 in Ratcliffe On Soar, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

168348. William Turvill (L7JP-QBH): born abt 1414 in Thurlaston, Leicestershire, England; married abt 1449 in Turville, Buckinghamshire, England; died 31 Mar 1455 in Normanton, Turville, Leicester, England.

168349. Elizabeth Fouleshurst (2WD8-D7C): born 1425 in Farndon, Cheshire, England; died in England.

168350. Thomas De Staunton (L61L-2PZ): born 1405 in England; married abt 1435 in England; died 1486.

168351. Millicent Mering (L61L-21V): born 1409 in England; died.

168352. Thomas Kimball (LKV4-6B6): born 1396 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; married 1422 in Suffolk, England; died 28 Nov 1452 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England.

168353. Mrs. Thomas Kembold (LRG1-JJK): born abt 1400 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; died.

168368. Hugh Cartwright (L56V-YC5): born 1465 in Ossington, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1512.

168372. John Cranmer (LH5K-1Y8): born abt 1429 in Of Aslacton, Nttngh., England; married abt 1450 in Aslacton, Nottingham, England; died.

168373. Alice Marshall (MYPZ-4MG): born abt 1433 in Aslacton, Nottingham, England; died.

168374. Lawrence Hatfield (LL73-N7B): born 1439 in Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; married 1500 in Of, Cambridge, England; died Deceased.

168375. Margaret Bell (26LD-NJQ): born 1432 in Arrington, Cambridgeshire, England, Great Britain; died 1547 in Arrington, Cambridgeshire, England.

168376. Sir Thomas De Molyneux Knight (MZ82-Z5X): born 1424 in Haughton (Hawton), Nottinghamshire, England; married abt 1462 in Of Haughton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1492 in Hawton, Nottinghamshire, England.

168377. Elizabeth Markham (KN46-ZK8): born abt 1424 in Haughton (Hawton), Nottinghamshire, England; died 1494 in England.

168378. Thomas Powtrell (KLM3-FZK): born 1445 in West, Derbyshire, England; married 1468 in West Hallam, Derbyshire, England; died 24 Aug 1500 in West Hallam, Derbyshire, England.

168379. Catherine Cotton (LZ8R-3PD): born 1448 in Hamstall Ridware, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1495 in Haughton, Bothamsall, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

170496. Murdoch De Spens (LXQZ-KYD): born 1398 in Scotland; died 1458.

170512. John Learmonth II (94RC-QS3): born abt 1400 in Clatto Or Cupar, Fife, Scotland; married; died 1468 in Fife, Scotland.

170513. Janet Giffard (94RC-7LN): born; died.

170514. Thomas Martine (LK3C-XJZ): born 1400 in Fife, Scotland; married; died.

170515. Margaret Heriot (LK3C-XKP): born 1410 in Scotland; died.

170516. James Kinnimonth I. (L6HN-6WF): born abt 1400 in Craighall, Fifeshire, Scotland; died.

170517. James (LX9B-W99): born abt 1400 in Scotland; died.

172224. William Baillye (LK4Y-FCS): born 1480 in Warwickshire, England; married 1500 in Warwickshire, England; died 1583 in Warwick, Warwickshire, England.

172225. Isabel Elizabeth (LKK8-64V): born 1484 in Warwick, Warwickshire, England; died 1565 in Warwick, Warwickshire, England.

172240. Sir John Wilkinson (9V9F-5C6): born 1501 in Barnesley, Yorkshire, England; married 1504 in Harpley House, Lanchester, Durham, England; died 1 Oct 1556 in Barnsley, Yorkshire, England.

172241. Elizabeth Mary Ann Snell (LKV1-494): born abt 1490 in Rotherham, Yorkshire, England; died 1 Oct 1556 in Barnsley, South Yorkshire, England.

172243. Anne Agnes Tempest (KZP5-17Z): born 1490 in Gibside Marley, Whickham, Durham, England; married aft 1511 in Holmside, Burnhope, Durham, England; died.

172244. Sir Roger Leigh Knight (MNY8-TK4): born 1482 in Langley Green, Shropshire, England; married abt 1501 in Stoneleigh, Warwickshire, England; died 1522 in Stoneleigh, Warwickshire, England.

172245. Margery Morton (9KXN-FFG): born 1487 in Trafford Park, Lancashire, England; died 1551 in Stoneleigh, Warwickshire, England.

172246. John Barker (LDRZ-6P9): born 1500 in Colehurst, Market Drayton, Shropshire, England; married 1524 in Wolverton, Shropshire, England; died 1558 in Stoneleigh, Warwick, England.

172247. Elizabeth Hill (LC1B-7NV): born 1500 in Hodnet, Shropshire, England; died aft 1540 in Wolverton Hall, Buck, England.

172288. John Davidson I. (KLV4-FYY): born abt 1450 in Dingwall, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland; married est 1474 in Dingwall, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland; died.

172289. Catharine MacDonald (KLV4-FYB): born est 1456 in Dingwall, Cromarty, Scotland; died.

172304. Sir David Kennedy- Knight St Earl Of Cassilis (LDJZ-TZN): born 1462 in Culzean Castle-Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1484 in Scotland; died 9 Sep 1513 in Branxton, Northumberland, England, United Kingdom.

172305. Agnes Borthwick (LDMW-X14): born 1465 in Castle Borthwick Nenthorn, Lothian, Scotland; died 1516 in Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland.

172306. Archibald Campbell 2nd Earl Of Argyll (LVS8-K5M): born 1449 in Lochawe, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 1478 in Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 9 Sep 1513 in Killed In the Battle of Flodden Field, Branxton, Northumberlandshire, England.

172307. Elizabeth Stewart Of Lennox Countess Of Argyll (MD92-T9G): born 1465 in Traquhair, Peeblesshire, Scotland; died 9 Dec 1529 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

172308. Sir Thomas Kennedy (9ZH6-S7H): born abt 1450 in Bargany, Dailly, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1470 in Scotland; died 8 Apr 1528 in Leith, Midlothian, Scotland.

172309. Catherine (9CCH-HF4): born 1455 in Dunure Castle, Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 24 Jan 1480 in Scotland.

172310. John Dunbar (L559-V9C): born 1445 in Mochrum, Wigtownshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 1503.

172311. Janet Stewart (L559-VZZ): born 1460 in Mochrum, Wigtownshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died.

172312. Sir Malcolm Fleming Ll Lord (LDPY-FQ6): born Jan 1437 in Biggar, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married aft 1480 in Scotland; died 24 Oct 1477 in Biggar, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

172313. Euphemia Livingston Of Callendar (LC58-2XV): born 1430 in Biggar, South Lanarkshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 1493 in Cumbernauld, Dunbartonshire, Scotland.

172314. John Baron Of Cargill Stobhill Lord Justiciar Of Scotland Drummond 1st Lord Drummond (L5NF-51H): born 1446 in Stobhill, Perth, Scotland; married 1465 in Cumbernauld, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 18 Dec 1519 in Drummond Castle, Strathearn.

172316. James III Of Scotland (LRDX-93H): died.

172317. Margaret Of Denmark (LRDK-7VS): died.

172318. Sir James Auchterhouse Stewart (L5KB-X8Y): born abt 1442 in Argyllshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; married abt 1458 in Auchterhouse, Forfar, Scotland; died from Jan 1497 to 1499 in Kirkton of Auchterhouse, Angus-Shire, Scotland, United Kingdom.

172319. Margaret Ogilvy (LR7W-36K): born 1446 in Scotland, United Kingdom; died 1486 in Scotland, United Kingdom.

172320. Sir George Campbell III (L6NY-HCX): born abt 1449 in Loudoun, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1468 in Scotland; died 9 Mar 1491 in Scotland.

172321. Catherine Kennedy (LZTC-V2Z): born 1441 in Dunure Castle, Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1533 in Kilwinning, North Ayrshire, Scotland.

172322. John Wallace 8th Of Craigie (LVD7-6TJ): born 1471 in Craigie, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1487 in Craige Ayer Scotland; died 1507 in Craigie, Ayrshire, Scotland.

172323. Elizabeth Cathcart (LDVW-68H): born 1471 in Cathcart, Renfrewshire, Scotland; died.

172324. John Stuart Th Earl Of Lennox (9QHW-MKM): born 1428 in Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland; married 28 May 1843 in Glassford, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 31 Aug 1495 in Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

172325. Margaret Montgomery Countess Of Lennox (9QHW-MKX): born 1436 in Ayrshire, Scotland; died 20 Jul 1493 in Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

172326. Sir James Hamilton 6th Baron Hamilton Of Cadzow 1st Duke Of Hamilton (LC8C-58Q): born 6 Nov 1415 in Cadzow, South Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 26 Apr 1467 in Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland; died 6 Nov 1479 in Hamilton, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

172327. Mary Stewart Princess Of Scotland (L5DY-GFW): born 13 May 1453 in Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland; died 16 May 1488 in Hamilton, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

172328. Malcolm Drummond (L653-5SY): born 14 Jul 1415 in Stobhill, Scotland; married 14 Jul 1445; died 1470 in Cargill, Perthshire, Scotland.

172329. Marion Moray (L653-18F): born abt 1430 in Auchterarder, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1470 in Cargill, Perthshire, Scotland.

172330. Sir Alexander Lindsay (L5TN-MRD): born 1387 in Glenesk, Angus-Shire, Scotland; married 1425 in Angus Scotland; died 13 Jan 1446 in Finhaven Castle, Oathlaw, Angus-Shire, Scotland.

172331. Marjory Dunbar Countess Of Crawford (L5Y8-GMT): born abt 1393 in Cockburn, Berwickshire, Scotland; died Jan 1498 in Cockburn, Berwickshire, Scotland.

172332. King Of Scotland James Stewart III (9SF6-9Q5): born 10 Jul 1451 in Stirling, Stirling, Scotland; married 10 Jul 1469 in Holyrood, Midlothian, Scotland; died 29 Jun 1488 in Sauchieburn, Saint Ninians, Stirlingshire, Scotland.

172333. Queen Of Scotland Princess Of Denmark Margaret Oldenburg (MX3M-7HC): born 23 Jun 1456 in København, Kobenhavn, Denmark; died 14 Jul 1486 in Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland, United Kingdom.

172344. George Home (LZLC-1CP): born 1432 in Berwickshire, Scotland; married 1460 in Wedderburn Castle Scotland; died 18 May 1497 in Wedderburn, Duns, Berwick, Scotland.

172345. Marion St Clair (L6K1-F4V): born 1438/1439 in Herdmanston, East Lothian, Scotland; died 1496 in Wedderburn Castle, Berwickshire, Scotland.

172346. James Hoppringill (L7BL-3H6): born 1440 in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland; married 1470 in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland; died 1495 in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland.

172347. Elizabeth Murray (LW62-YMT): born 1444 in Eddleston, Peeblesshire, Scotland; died in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland.

172350. Sir John Drummond Steward Of Strathearn Pc Justiciary Of Scotland Constable Of Stirling Castle 1 (2SHS-QTC): Same as person number 86164.

172351. Lady Elizabeth De Lindsay Baroness Drummond (LLWC-BQ5): Same as person number 86165.

172480. Thomas Ellis (L2SH-KG6): born 1503 in London, Middlesex, England; died in England.

172481. Thomas (L2HP-BKM): born abt 1503 in England; died.

172484. Thomas Thurberne (K86Y-3L6): born 1493 in Cotton, Suffolk, England; married abt 1516 in Of Cotton, Suffolk, England; died.

172485. Thomas (KH94-NHQ): born 1495 in Cotton, Suffolk, England; died.

172496. John Benjamin Sr. (LDKX-LCS): born 1482 in Langtve Farm, Chalvington, Sussex, England; married abt 1500 in Chalvington, Sussex, England; died.

172497. Anna Piney (LCV6-J1J): born 1482 in Chalvington, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; died 1529 in Chalvington, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

172544. (L6CP-MT7): married 1415 in York, North Yorkshire, England; died.

172545. Elizabeth Parker (LJV4-HH9): born 1395 in Foulscales, Newton, East Yorkshire, England; died in Browsholme Hall, Clitheroe, Lancashire, England.

172548. Simon Yerty (L2BK-T1M): born 1374 in Devonshire, England; died.

172552. Matthew Redman (LH7K-MMZ): born 1375 in Kendal, Westmorland, England; died 1426 in Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, England.

172553. Johanna Tunstall (278T-FBR): born abt 1396 in Of, Thurland, Lancashire, England; died bef 1426.

172554. Thomas Middleton (LZK4-PYY): born 1436 in Middleton, Westmoreland, England; died in England.

172555. Isabel Musgrave (LRC6-K6L): died in Lancashire, England.

172556. (L6CP-MT7): Same as person number 172544.

172557. Miss Parker Of Foulscales (LCX5-JMF): born abt 1405 in Of Foulscales, Newton, Yorkshire, England; died.

172558. Robert Parker (LRCP-3B5): born 1413; died 1482.

172559. Edith Sutton (LRCP-31X): born 1462; died.

172626. Richard Drew (MPFW-8R5): born abt 1410 in Buckland, Devon, England; married 1509; died.

172627. Margarita Phillips (MPFW-DPX): died.

172632. John Cruse (KLNM-P5B): born abt 1405 in Morchard, Devon, England; married abt 1428 in Morchard, Devon, England; died.

172633. Joane (KLNM-28Q): born 1408 in Morchard, Devon, England; died.

172634. John Francis (MCGT-L8K): born <1466> in Of Liskerd, Cornwall, England; died.

172635. Mrs John Frances (LZGJ-93B): born 1435 in England; died.

172636. Walter Pollard II (LCCS-6V4): born abt 1420 in Devonshire, England; married abt 1458 in Of Way, Devon, England; died Deceased.

172637. Joan Baron (LDHP-3NX): born bef 1430 in Of, Baneshill, Devonshire, England; died Deceased.

172638. John Cockworthy Escheator Of Devon (LZHL-8MZ): born 1420 in Yarnscombe, Devon, England; married abt 1447 in Of Raleigh, Devonshire, England; died 8 Dec 1477 in West Worlington, Devon, England.

172639. Thomasine Chichester (L7NK-X3T): born abt 1426 in Of Raleigh, Devonshire, England; died abt 1460 in Arlington, Devonshire, England, United Kingdom.

172640. Sir William Hayward (LJTV-3KC): born 1425 in Brockton, Sutton Maddock, Shropshire, England; married abt 1444 in Brocton, Staffordshire, England; died 1461 in Brockton, Sutton Maddock, Shropshire, England.

172641. Elizabeth Brocton (277X-L1F): born 1431 in Brocton, Shropshire, England; died 1489 in England.

172660. Sir. Robert James Brouker Knight (LVFB-S9D): born 1445 in Melksham, Wiltshire, England; died Jan 1537 in Melksham, Wiltshire, England.

172662. Sir John Henry Gouldinge (L6DR-V98): born 1450 in Melksham, Wiltshire, England; died 1530 in Ashton Under Hill, Gloucestershire, England.

172663. Lady Maud Cavendish (L2L2-WFX): born 1456 in Gloucestershire, England; died 1569 in Aston Egge Aston Worcester Charyngworth Ulynton, Gloucestershire, England.

172664. Oliver Judde I. (LJL1-BC3): born 1425 in Tonbridge, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1450; died 1461 in Tonbridge, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

172665. Oliver (LV83-WMF): born abt 1430 in Kent, England, United Kingdom; died.

172666. Sir Valentine Allen Chiche (LH29-CZ9): born 1430 in Goodnestone Manor, Turnbridge, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1460 in Kent, England; died 22 Jul 1462 in Goodnestone Manor, Tunbridge, Kent, England United Kingdom.

172667. Lady Phillipa Chichley (K29N-1X5): born 1430 in Tunbridge, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1463 in Kent, England, United Kingdom.

172668. Sir George Mirfyn (L5GJ-JR6): born 1435 in Cambridgeshire, England; died 1478 in Kent, England.

172669. Alice Squire (LHR8-HCZ): born 1447 in Squires, Kent, England; died in Squires, Kent, England.

172670. John William Marshall (LVFV-QSZ): born 1446 in Beverley, Yorkshire, England; married 1468 in Beverly, Yorkshire, England; died 1540 in Beverley, Yorkshire, England.

172671. Maud Mary Bruce (LCQ4-VFK): born 1449 in Eastgail, Pickering, Yorkshire, England; died aft 1472 in Pickering, Yorkshire, England.

172800. George Ballard (L5BW-MLV): born 1457 in Kent, England; died 1480 in Kent, England.

172801. Katherine (L268-1C8): born 1355 in Kent, England; died.

172836. Sir Lord Thomas Brewse (LVF7-RZV): born 1 Nov 1406 in Stinton Hall, Alysham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1427 in England, United Kingdom; died 17 Jun 1482 in Stinton Hall, Norfolk, England.

172837. Joan Mary Ann Calthorpe (LHHD-SXK): born Oct 1411 in Burnham Thorpe, Norfolk, England; died 1439 in Stinton Hall, Salle, Norfolk, England.

172838. Sir John Hopton Lord Of Westwood Sheriff Of Norfolk And Suffolk (LVXY-G9K): born 1408 in Westwood, England; died 11 Nov 1478 in Blythburgh Manor, Blythburgh, Westwood, Suffolk, England.

172839. Margaret Saville (L8Q5-19K): born 1410 in Thornhill By Rotherham, Yorkshire, England; died 17 Nov 1451 in Swillington, Yorkshire, England.

172848. John Peryent (LV65-QBF): born 1380; died 1432.

172849. Joan Mansfield (LV65-7SY): born 1380 in England; died 1415 in England.

172850. Thomas Vernon (LZPG-HQ5): born abt 1376 in Children of Haslington, Ches, England, All Others of Shipbrook, Eng.; married 1402 in Derbyshire, England; died 1431 in Cheshire, England.

172851. Joan De Northwood (LVZV-4FZ): born 1374 in Derbyshire, England; died 1428 in Derbyshire, England.

172860. Robert Trebartha (L8DC-Y28): born 1425 in Devonshire, England; married 1449 in Cornwall, England; died.

172861. Joane Carminow (LRFM-38Z): born 1432 in Ashwater, Devon, England; died 12 Apr 1502 in Ashwater, Devon, England.

172862. John Kelloway (LK76-CQG): born 1427 in Otterton, Devon, England; married; died.

172863. Lady Margaret Cole (LJL7-823): born 1427 in Slade House, Ideford, Devonshire, England; died 1452 in Otterton, Devonshire, England.

172868. Sir Richard Penystone (K2NY-7F3): born abt 1424 in Hawridge, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1445 in England; died abt 1465 in Hawridge, Buckinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

172869. Margaret Harris (K2NY-7NS): born abt 1428 in Hawridge, Buckinhamshire, England; died abt 1480 in England.

172870. Richard Bulstrode (LDDT-LTK): born abt 1421 in Hedgerley, Buckinhamshire, England; married 19 Apr 1455 in Buckingham, Buckinghamshire, England; died 19 May 1502 in Horton, Buckinghamshire, England.

172871. Alice Knyffe (L8M6-QTT): born 1424 in Chalvey, Upton, Buckingham, England; died abt 1490 in Buckinghamshire, England.

172896. Sir Edmund Hungerford (KN4S-KGX): born 9 Oct 1409 in Down Ampeny, Gloucestershire, England; married 1416 in Contract; died 26 Mar 1484 in Down Ampney, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom.

172897. Margaret Burnell (LH6K-6SY): born abt 1411 in Down Ampney, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 27 Mar 1486 in Down Ampney Gloucestershire England.

172898. Sir Knight John Halle (KH27-RHR): born 1410 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 14 Oct 1479 in Down, Gloucestershire, England.

172899. Lady Dorothy Rogers (LZ8B-CH1): born 1430 in Bradford On Avon, Wiltshire, England; died 1490 in England.

172900. Henry Bouchere (L2Q7-P21): married 18 FEB 1412/13; died.

172901. Isabel Plantagenet Countess Of Essex (L2Q7-T6G): born abt 1409 in Conisborough, West Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 2 Oct 1484 in Little Easton, Essex, England.

172904. John Fettiplace (L5G8-67V): born 1424 in Childrey, Berkshire, England; married abt 1452 in Berkshire, England, United Kingdom; died Aug 1464 in Lothbury, Buckinghamshire, England.

172905. Lady Jane Fabian (L5XD-96K): born 1435 in Childrey, Berkshire, England; died 1515 in Childrey, Berkshire, England.

172906. William Bessiles (L5XS-2B8): born 1444 in Bessiles Leigh, Berkshire, England; married 1470 in Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England; died 5 May 1515 in Bessiles Leigh, Berkshire, England.

172907. Alice Harcourt (LXS8-PNP): born 1450 in Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England; died 19 Jun 1526 in Bessels Leigh, Berkshire, England.

172910. Sir Henry (Knight Of The Holy Sepulchre) “Harry” Stradling (MMB2-H5W): born 1423 in Saint Donat’s, Ogmore, Glamorganshire, England; married bef 1449 in Saint Donats, Glamorganshire, Wales; died 31 Aug 1476 in Famagusta, Cyprus.

172911. Elizabeth Verch William Herbert (K8ZP-M7R): born abt 1426 in Of, Rhaglan, Monmouth, England, United Kingdom; died 1485 in Saint Donats Castle, Saint Donats, Glamorganshire, Wales.

172912. Sir John Shelley (L7PV-M6G): born abt 1428 in Rye, Sussex, England; married abt 1447 in Rye, Sussex, England; died 1515 in Rye, Sussex, England.

172913. Béatrice Harkwood (LK42-2MS): born 1432 in Rye, Sussex, England; died in Rye, Sussex, England.

172914. John Michelgrove (LVJN-M5B): born 1424 in Penhurst, East Sussex, England; married abt 1449 in Of Clapham, Sussex, England; died 1509 in Michelgrove, Sussex, England.

172915. Mary Sidney (LKLF-2TR): born 1428 in Penhurst, Kent, England; died 1450 in Sussex, England.

172920. Sir John Fitzwilliam (LD7G-N7M): born 25 Jul 1377 in Of, Sprotbourough, Yorkshire, England; married bef 1397; died 5 Jul 1417 in Yorkshire West Riding, England.

172921. Eleanor De Greene (9974-Q17): born 1377 in Greens-Norton, Northamptonshire, England; died 1420 in Drayton, Northamptonshire, England.

172922. Sir William De Villiers Knight (LCJQ-NTD): born 1397 in Brooksby, Leicestershire, England; married 1430 in Kettleby, Wrawby, Lincolnshire, England; died 1481 in Mowbray, England.

172923. Lady Joan De Bellers (LDM3-3H3): born 1413 in Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England; died 1475 in Broadheath, Cheshire, England.

172924. Sir Humphrey Sackville (LKM3-HJP): born 1436 in Buckhurst By Withyham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; married; died 24 Jan 1488 in Sussex, England.

172925. Katherine Brown (LRPQ-C89): born 1426; died.

172926. Sir John Dyggs (LZ38-RXY): born abt 1418 in Barham, Kent, England; married abt 1464 in Dyggs Court, Barham, Kent, England; died abt 1476 in Barham, Kent, England.

172927. Joanna Bruyn (L7LL-D64): born 1430 in Barham, Kent, England; died 1480 in Barham, Kent, England.

180230. John Benthall (KFDW-YXK): born 1422 in Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England; died 1407.

180231. Cecily Wolrich (99WT-3C9): born 1424 in Shropshire, England; died.

180232. Thomas Dodington (LV6J-NRK): born 1400 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died.

180233. Beatrix Batchelder (LRMG-2R1): born 1400 in Oxford, Oxfordshire, England; died in Oxford, Oxfordshire, England.

180236. William Hussey (L6PH-7B5): born abt 1391 in Sleaford, Lincolnshire, England; died 1423 in Somme, Picardie (Région), France.

180240. Christopher Hough (9M8Z-FC2): born abt 1377 in Of Leighton, Cheshire, England; married abt 1404 in Of Hampton, Cheshire, England; died abt 1420.

180241. Margaret Malpas (K2YP-V3K): born abt 1379 in Of Hampton, Cheshire, England; died abt 1422.

180244. William De la Pole (LCRT-LZJ): born 1365 in Of Hull, Yorkshire, England; married md.; died 1390.

180245. Mrs. William Poole (KJR9-CJB): born abt 1385 in Of Poole Whirrall, Cheshire, England; died.

180246. William Stanley (LJ4K-6H4): born 1405 (23-1428) in Hooton, Cheshire, England; died 17 Feb 1466.

180247. Mary Savage (L5K6-VY1): born abt 1407 in Clifton, Runcorn, Cheshire, England; died 1444 in Wirral, Cheshire, England.

180248. Thomas Grosvenor (K4XM-QDR): born 1377 in Cheadle Hulme, Cheshire, England; married 1404 in Middlewich, Cheshire, England; died 1429 in England.

180249. Joan De Pulford Of Venables (24W6-QXY): born 1348 in Kinderton, Cheshire, England; died 1420 in Cheshire, England, United Kingdom.

180250. Sir Richard Pershale (LKKM-WTD): born 1388 in Checkley, Stafford, England; married <1424> in Chetwood, Bellaport, Shopshire, England; died aft 1438.

180251. Margaret Malpas (LKKM-WT8): born 1390 in Chetwode, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

180252. Randle Mainwaring (LKKM-W2G): born 1398 in Over Peover, Cheshire, England; married abt 1425; died 1474 in Cheshire, England.

180253. Margaret Savage (M1XK-ZWN): born abt 1425 in Clifton, Runcorn, Cheshire, England; died 12 Jul 1469 in Carinchamkermincham, Congleton, Cheshire, England.

180254. Hugh De Davenport Of Henbury (L5ZX-V32): born 1429 in Henbury, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1450 in Chester, Cheshire, England; died 16 Feb 1483 in Henbury, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom.

180255. Joan Wooton (L8RX-7NM): born abt 1434 in Of Chester; died.

180736. Richard Ivey (MRVM-J1Z): born 1450 in West Kington, Wiltshire, England; married 1479 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England; died 1480 in West Kington, Wiltshire, England.

180737. Isabel Carning (K8BH-LQB): born 1460 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England; died 1480 in West Kington, Wiltshire, England.

180738. H. De Keynes (M1LT-YJQ): married abt 1473; died.

180739. Mrs H. De Keynes (M1LT-YJ6): born abt 1472; died.

180740. Richard Winters (LVXG-TLX): born 1460 in England; died.

180742. Thomas Caming (LVXG-T1K): born 1450 in England; died 1483 in Gloucestershire, England.

180743. Elizabeth (LVXG-YSQ): born 1452 in England; died.

180744. Thomas De Hyde (LZVG-D9X): born 1419 in Norbury, Cheshire, England; married 1461 in Norbury, Cheshire, England; died 1523 in Norbury, Cheshire, England.

180745. Lady Margaret Kinaston Kynveton (L6G3-4G2): born 1443 in Underwood, Derbyshire, England; died 1510 in Norbury, Cheshire, England.

180746. John Boydell (L83Z-7C8): born 1463 in Pulcroft, Lymm, Cheshire, England; married 1488 in Pulcroft, Lymm, Cheshire, England; died.

180747. John (LK7P-SV8): born 1467 in Pulcroft, Lymm, Cheshire, England; died.

180752. Sir John Culpepper (L21W-GP8): born 1430 in Goudhurst, Kent, England; married abt 1465; died 22 Dec 1480 in Goudhurst, Kent, England.

180753. Agnes Gaynsford (LH2J-CZ5): born 1426 in Crowhurst, Surrey, England; died 1490 in Goudhurst, Kent, England.

180754. Thomas Aucher (LNKY-XV3): born abt 1425 in Losenham Manor, Newenden, Kent, England; married abt 1446; died.

180755. Elizabeth Guildford (MTZL-36J): born 1455 in Rolvenden, Kent, England; died 1521 in Sutton, Bedfordshire, England.

180756. Robert Poyntz Barrett (LXM7-ZW2): born 1435 in Aveley, Orsett, Essex, England; married abt 1480 in Aveley. Essex County, England; died 4 Oct 1526 in Belhouse, Aveley Orsett, Essex, England.

180757. Margerie Chichley (KFBH-MTM): born abt 1439 in Wimpole, Caxton, Cambridgeshire, England; died Mar 1485 in England.

180758. Thomas Barnfield (LJ5D-BQ8): born 1460 in Aveley, Essex, England; married 1489 in Of, Aveley, Essex, England; died 1510 in England.

180759. Thomas (LZL4-YCW): born 1462 in Of, Aveley, Essex, England; died.

180776. Richard De Merode (LZKT-HGC): born 1481 in Petershem, Lanaken, Limbourg, Belgium, Netherlands; married 19 Apr 1502; died 20 May 1523.

180777. Marguerite De Hornes (2CB1-87G): born 1478 in Gaasbeek, Brabant, Belgium; died bef 16 May 1515.

180778. Walraven Van Brederode II (LZKT-HRR): born 8 Jan 1462 in Slot Batenstein, Vijfheerenlanden, Vianen, Utrecht, Netherlands; married 1492 in Slot Batenstein, Vianen, Zuid Holland, Netherlands; died 1 Feb 1531 in Slot Batenstein, Vianen, Zuid Holland, Netherlands.

180779. Margaretha Van Borselen (LZKT-HRD): born abt 1472 in Of Vere, Zeeland, Neth.; died 1507 in Brussel, Brabant, Belgium.

180782. Henri De Croy (K4BH-NST): born 1456 in Condé-Sur-L’Escaut, Nord, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; married 1494 in Le Lion-D’Angers, Maine-Et-Loire, France; died 1514.

180783. Charlotte De Chateaubriand (KVLG-GJ9): born abt 1466 in Of le Lion-D’Angers, France; died abt 1509.

180784. Richard Baker (L58N-GG6): born 1465 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; married est 1484 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; died 9 Aug 1504 in Battle, Sussex, England.

180785. Joan Hendley (9HL8-388): born est 1469 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; died 1530 in Cranbrook, Kent, England.

180786. Thomas Dinely (LVND-9BH): born 1466 in Sissinghurst, Kent, England; married 1495 in Kent, England; died 1502 in Sissinghurst, Kent, England.

180787. Philippa Harpsfield (LC34-CPK): born 1471 in Sissinghurst, Kent, England; died 1520 in Sissinghurst, Kent, England.

180788. Sir John Scott (M16F-WBJ): born 1484 in Scot’s Hall, Kent, England; married 22 Nov 1506 in Smeeth, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 7 Oct 1533 in Brabourne, Kent, England.

180789. Anne De Pympe (LJYH-3W1): born 1482 in Nettlestead, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1535 in Brabourne, Kent, England.

180790. Sir William Kempe Of Olantigh Manor (LCQM-GVJ): born 1487 in Wye, Ashford Borough, Kent, England; married 15 Aug 1512 in Wye, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 28 Jan 1539 in Olantigh House, Wye, Kent, England.

180791. Lady Eleanor Browne (LCV9-JL2): born 1490 in Shurland House, East Church, Kent, England; died 21 Aug 1560 in Ashford Or Wye, Kent, England County Genealogies Pedigrees of the Families of the County of Kent.

182272. John De Mollesley (L2LS-Z5W): born 1364 in Moseley, Staffordshire, England, Kingdom of Great Britian; married 1395 in Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1459 in Shareshill, Stafforshire, England, Kingdom of Great Britian.

182273. Christian Costyffe (M1ZD-6F7): born 1376 in Shareshill, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1451 in Mere, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

182276. Henry Longmor (LZNW-RHC): born 1400 in Arley, Staffordshire, England; died.

182277. Henry (LZNW-T9G): born 1400 in Arley, Staffordshire, England; died.

182288. Thomas Heigham (L23L-4GM): born abt 1399 in Higham, Suffolk, England; died 21 Mar 1480 in Higham, Suffolk, England.

182289. Isabell Francys (L23L-4PM): born abt 1399 in Higham, Suffolk, England; died 26 Mar 1452 in Higham, Suffolk, England.

182290. Sir William De Cotton Esqknight (L84K-1S8): born 1410 in Landwade, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1420; died 22 May 1455 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

182291. Alice Anne Abbott (LX3L-N38): born abt 1418 in Lanwade, Cambridgeshire, England; died 21 Nov 1473 in Landwade, Cambridgeshire, England.

182296. Henry Munning (LJ59-SGV): born 1408 in Poitiers, Vienne, Poitou-Charentes, France; married 1428 in England; died 19 Dec 1468 in Nedging, Suffolk, England.

182297. Elizabeth Charles (LDJH-4TP): born 1412 in Kettleburgh, Suffolk, England; died 1456 in Norton, Suffolk, England.

182298. Henry Woodward (LK3H-P2P): born abt 1402 in Nedging, Suffolk, England; married ca 1430–1433 in Norton, Suffolk, England; died 1434–1492 in Nedging, Suffolk, England.

182299. Mrs. Henry Woodward (LKTX-9CS): born ca 1410 in Nedging, Suffolk, England; died 1434–1500 in Nedging, Suffolk, England.

182336. Alexander “Th Laird Of Leys” Burnet (LR5T-QCK): born 1455 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland; married 1474 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland; died Oct 1529 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

182337. Janet Gordon (LR5T-WY7): born 1455 in Gardine, Angus, Scotland; died 1484 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

182338. Walter Lychtoun (LVHC-1P4): born 1443 in Scotland; died 1500 in Scotland.

182339. Christian De Spens (LVHC-1R8): born 1430 in Wormiston, Scotland; died 12 Jun 1481 in Scotland.

182340. Sir James Hamilton 6th Baron Hamilton Of Cadzow 1st Duke Of Hamilton (LC8C-58Q): Same as person number 172326.

182341. Mary Stewart Princess Of Scotland (L5DY-GFW): Same as person number 172327.

182342. Sir Duncan Campbell D. Laird Of Glenorchy (LRXF-Z6Q): born 1443 in Kilchurn Castle, Glenorchy, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 14 Oct 1479 in Glenorchy, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 9 Sep 1513 in Killed In the Battle of Flodden Field, Braxton, Northumberlandshire, England.

182343. Lady Margaret Ann Douglas (LV9V-RBG): born 1 Jan 1450 in Kilmaurs, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1472 in Scotland.

182344. Robert Lumsden (L8CH-M9F): born 1430 in Medlar, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; married abt 1445 in Aberdeenshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died bef 1480.

182345. Janet Mortimer (L8CH-771): born 1430 in Craigievar, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died.

182346. Alexander Gordon (LK6D-J1S): born abt 1436 in Huntly, Aberdeen, Scotland; married 1464 in Errol, Perthshire, Scotland; died 16 Jan 1523 in Scotland.

182348. Patrick Strachan (L5KF-B6T): born 1470 in Aberdeenshire, Scotland; married; died in Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

182349. Elizabeth Gordon (L5KF-Y6W): born 1465 in Scotland; died 22 Apr 1525 in Drumlanrig Castle, Dumfries-Shire, Scotland.

182352. Sir. David Arbuthnott (L4YB-R9Q): born 1423 in Arbuthnott, Kincardine, Scotland; married abt 1431 in Arbuthnott, Kincardine, Scotland; died 1470 in Arbuthnott, Kincardine, Scotland.

182353. Lady Elizabeth Durham (LHDV-BHM): born 1426 in South Grange, Monifieth, Angus, Scotland; died 10 Mar 1488 in Arbuthnott, Kincardine, Scotland.

182354. Sir James Scrymgeour (L8RK-9PB): born 1432 in Dudhope Castle, Dundee Angus Scotland; married 1453 in Glamis Castle, Angus, Scotland; died 1478 in Dudhope Castle, Dundee, Angus Scotland.

182355. Janet Lyon (LJL3-XXR): born 1439 in Glamis, Angus, Scotland; died.

182372. Thomas Ferrers (L5K9-11P): born abt 1420 in Tamworth, Staffordshire, England; married 1468 in Leicestershire, England; died 22 Aug 1498 in England.

182373. Anne Hastings (L8BX-CTS): born 1426 in Kirby Castle, Leicestershire, England; died 1472 in England.

182374. William Hexstall (LZ64-GQ9): born 1402 in Baddington, Acton, Cheshire, England; married 1423 in Baddington, Acton, Cheshire, England; died 1449 in Cheshire, England.

182375. Margaret Bromley (L69X-N8V): born 1410 in East Peckham, Kent, England; died 1454 in Baddington, Cheshire, England.

182400. Gautier De Brossard (L6J8-JX3): born 6 May 1388 in Guisnes, Normandie France; married 1423 in Normandie, France; died 1430 in Reims, Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France.

182401. Margaret Du Rosel (LV6C-88M): born abt 1390 in Of Conde, Normandy, France; died in France.

182402. Baudet De Riccis (LV6C-CQR): born 1417 in Apt, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France; died 1445 in Apt, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur, France.

182428. Louis “Seigneur De Saint Savornin” De Guast I. (LRRX-9HQ): born 1440 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; married 10 Apr 1467 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

182429. Jeanne Polixene De Raimond de Reymond (LRRX-M7D): born 1440; died 1479 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

182430. John Lord Beauvezet “Ruffo” De Roux (LRR6-5KN): born abt 1460 in France; married abt 1480; died 1530 in France.

182431. Alix De Flotte de la Roche (LRR6-LTG): born 1460 in La Flotte, Charente-Maritime, Poitou-Charentes, France; died 1524 in La Flotte, Charente-Maritime, Poitou-Charentes, France.

182656. John Fitz Lucas (L24C-Q3H): born 1360 in Suffolk, England; died 1412 in Suffolk, England.

182657. Christian Maude Matilda Brampton (L24C-Q9D): born 1378 in West Stow, Suffolk, England; died 1450 in Suffolk, England.

182660. Vincent Surflete Goodwin (LCT5-6N2): born 1395 in Blofield, Norfolk, England; died 1 Jan 1433 in Blofield, Norfolk, England.

182661. Asila (LH1S-7MQ): born 1395 in Norfolk, England; died 1433 in Blofield, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

182662. Sir William Saint Giles (L6NN-ZTC): born 1400 in Houghton Saint Giles, Norfolk, England; died 1479 in Houghton Saint Giles, Norfolk, England.

182663. Asila Houghton (L6NN-834): born 1395 in Houghton Saint Giles, Norfolk, England; died 1433 in Cheshire, England.

182664. William Kemeys (K8PP-4GJ): born 1421 in Of Begansley, Saint Mellons, Monmouthshire, England; died 1458.

182665. Miss Agnus Stradling (K4L4-NHQ): born in Of, Saint Donat’s, Glamorganshire, Wales; died.

182688. Henry De Fermour Alias Ricardes (LZLB-DDT): born 1395 in In Langford, Oxfordshire, England; married 1419 in Witney, Oxfordshire, England, Great Britain; died Oct 1465 in In Langford, Oxfordshire, England.

182689. Agnes Langford de Fermour (LZLB-DN1): born 1399 in Witney, Oxfordshire, England, Great Britain; died 1426 in In Langford, Oxfordshire, England.

182690. Henry De Fermour Alias Ricardes (LZLB-DDT): Same as person number 182688.

182691. Agnes Langford de Fermour (LZLB-DN1): Same as person number 182689.

182692. Thomas Harvey (27ST-R1S): born abt 1385 in Thirley, Bedfordshire, England; died 1468.

182693. Jane Paston (LJR3-SVY): born abt 1387; died.

182696. John Browne (LR6F-CF2): born abt 1408 in Rutlandshire, England; died bef 1470.

182697. Anne De Stafford (LDST-PQ7): born 1418 in Tolethorpe, Rutlandshire, England; died abt 1470 in Stamford, Lincolnshire, England.

182698. Thomas Belwood (KPQN-82S): born 1424 in Lincolnshire, England; married 1443 in England; died 1444 in London, London, England.

182699. Anne Chapman (M7H6-VJ2): died.

182702. Henry Brice (LV5R-DCW): born 1425 in London, Middlesex, England; married 1450 in London, Middlesex, England; died 19 Jun 1467 in London, Middlesex, England.

182703. Alice (LV5R-D86): born 1430 in London, Middlesex, England; died.

182704. William Thomas Vaux (LCXD-N49): born abt 1370 in Bottisham, Cambridgeshire, England; married abt 1400 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England; died 1405 in Harrowden, Northamptonshire, England.

182705. Eleanore Drakelow (LC87-25Z): born 1378 in Wileby, Northamptonshire, England; died 1454 in Northamptonshire, England.

182706. Walter De Lucy (LHPF-B42): born bef 1387 in Wapenham, Northamptonshire, England; married 1399 in Dallington, Northamptonshire, England; died 4 Oct 1444 in Dallington, Northamptonshire, England.

182707. Alinor Eleanor Arcedekene (LV5G-CN1): born 1383 in Richards Castle, Herefordshire, England; died 20 Jul 1447 in Northampton, Northamptonshire, England.

182708. Gregory Peniston (LLSQ-1NY): born 1380 in Corticello, Piemonte Region, Italy; died.

182712. Thomas De Greene (LZJS-Y6F): born 10 Feb 1399 in Norton, Northamptonshire, England; married 1420 in Norton, Northamptonshire, England; died 18 Jan 1462 in Northamptonshire, England.

182713. Philippe De Ferrers (LZKQ-FNY): born 1390 in Chartley Castle, Staffordshire, England; died 1458 in Northamptonshire, England.

182714. Sir John De Bellers (L2WN-XD4): born 1408 in Leicestershire, England; married 1400 in Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England; died 1461 in Leicestershire, England.

182715. Elizabeth De Sutton Houby (L2WN-6YL): born 1410 in Leicestershire, England; died 1465 in Leicestershire, England.

182718. Sir William Haute, Sr. (LKTR-WFZ): born 1390 in Waddenhall, Kent, England; married bef 28 Oct 1419 in Of Waddenhall, Kent, England; died 30 Sep 1462 in London Saint Augustine With Saint Faith, London, England.

182719. Joan Maude Wydeville, Lady Haute (9HY8-967): born abt 1409 in Of Grafton Underwood, Northamptonshire, England; died 18 May 1462 in Canterbury, Kent, England.

256456. Robert Casslen (LD7C-9CH): born 1405 in Tenterden, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married in Tenterden, Kent, England; died 1473 in Tenterden, Kent, England.

256457. Alice (LD7C-97P): born 1405 in Tenterden, Kent, England; died 1487 in England.

256460. John Coffin (LRRQ-9MY): born 1392 in Alwington, Devon, England, United Kingdom; died 1427 in Alwington, Devon, England, United Kingdom.

256461. Thomasin Hathey (LRRQ-45Q): born 1396 in Alwington, Devon, England, United Kingdom; died 1427 in Alwington, Devon, England, United Kingdom.

256462. John Gambon (LZ6J-SS1): born abt 1407 in Marston, Cheshire, England; married abt 1440 in Portledge, Devon, England; died 1450 in England.

256463. Idonea (LQR4-PRL): born 1410 in Portledge, Devon, England; died in Sussex, England.

256480. Thomas Mercer (LRLG-F22): born 1390 in Scotland; died 1450 in England.

256496. James Glover (LCZP-CPM): born 1413 in Wittersham, Kent, England; married 1434 in Henstede, Saint Mary, Norfolk, England; died 6 Feb 1456 in Wittersham, Kent, England.

256497. Agnes Southwyn (MZP9-LWD): born abt 1415 in Kent, England; died bef 1456 in Wittersham, Kent, England.

256500. John Tilden (MND8-F3R): born abt 1410 in England; married abt 1427 in Winchelsea, Sussex, England; died.

256501. Joane Holden (MND8-FQZ): born 1411 in England; died.

256640. Robert Lowthrop (LCXM-BWL): born abt 1405 in Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1425 in Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England; died DECEASED in Of Lowthrope, Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England.

256641. Mrs Robert Lawthrop (LZVB-8SK): born abt 1406 in Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England; died.

256656. Roger Baron Of Aston (L6QL-SWZ): born 1 Jul 1370 in Ashtead, Surrey, England; married abt 1398; died 7 Apr 1447 in Tixall, Staffordshire, England.

256657. Joyce Freville (L63D-1YM): born 4 Jul 1390 in Tamworth, Warwickshire, England; died 8 Jan 1418 in Tixall, Staffordshire, England.

256658. Sir William Brereton VIII (LJBK-VN7): born 1388 in Brereton Cum Smethwick, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1402 in Of Leighton, Montgomery, England; died 13 Mar 1461 in Chester, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom.

256659. Lady Alice Corbet (9Z8W-T89): born 1389 in Leighton, Montgomeryshire, Wales; died 8 Sep 1458 in Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire, England.

256660. John Delves (L6G6-6QB): born 1375 in Delves, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1420 in Delves, Staffordshire, England; died Apr 1429 in Tewkesbury Abbey, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England.

256661. Philippa Mainwaring (L85S-Z9C): born abt 1402 in Norwood, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England; died aft 1452 in Wybunbury, Nantwich, Cheshire, England.

256662. Ralph De Egerton (L69Z-9QG): born 1398 in Wryne Hill, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1415 in Over Peover, Cheshire, England; died 1 Nov 1452 in England.

256663. Elizabeth Mainwaring (2Q1M-GXC): born abt 1395 in Over Peover, Cheshire, England; died 1489 in Over Peover, Cheshire, England.

256664. Roger Harewell (KZ29-N71): born abt 1401 in Of, Clopton, Gloucestershire, England; married abt 1430 in Clopton, Radbrook, Gloucester, England; died.

256665. Agnes Clopton (KV2D-37T): born abt 1405 in Of, Clopton, Gloucestershire, England; died in Wootton Wawen, England.

256666. Sir Henry Wogan (LZPF-4D3): born abt 1389 in Wiston, Pembrokeshire, Wales; married abt 1447 in Wiston, Pembrokeshire, Wales; died 1469 in Banbury, Oxfordshire, England.

256667. Lady Margred Thomas Herbert (LZXD-HLV): born 1422 in Raglan, Monmouthshire, England; died 1519 in Wales.

256668. John Middleton (LRK7-6X3): died.

256669. Alice Hamerton (L2GX-5ZQ): born 1402 in Hamerton, Yorkshire, England; died 1431 in England.

256670. Sir John Throckmorton (9ZZ6-CKR): married 25 Jun 1409 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England; died 12 Apr 1445 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England.

256671. Elianore De la Spine (L6H8-RCK): died 1466 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England.

257152. Combs (L5KZ-MP1): born 1410 in England, United Kingdom; died.

257160. James Waterhouse (MRPV-TSX): born abt 1420 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England; married 1440; died.

257161. Anne Davenport (K2N2-MBK): born abt 1424 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England; died.

257162. Thomas Farrington (K2N2-9P2): born 1420; married 1440; died.

257163. Thomas (K2N2-91Y): born 1420; died.

257344. Nicholas Torun Thorn (K2MC-F24): born 15 Aug 1388 in Torun, Poland; married 15 May 1425 in Glasgow, Scotland; died 29 Dec 1451 in Greenock, Scotland.

257345. Elizabeth Mary McKillop (K2MC-FGQ): born 14 Sep 1394 in Glasgow, Scotland; died 10 Nov 1469 in Greenock, Scotland.

257536. Robert Bradford (LK6S-T16): born 1416 in Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, England; married 1457; died in Arksey, Yorkshire, England.

257537. Elizabeth (LK6S-YHJ): born 1420 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England; died 1500 in Arksey, Yorkshire, England.

257538. William Mirfyn (L82T-KFB): born 1410 in Laughton, Yorkshire, England; married 1434 in Laughton En le Morthen, Yorkshire, England; died.

257539. Cecelia Ragyer (LX39-WMK): born 1415 in England; died.

257552. Charles Morton (LH46-31L): born 1472 in Morton, Nottinghamshire, England; married 1499; died 1531 in Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

257553. (LH2F-TH7): died.

257554. Thomas Wentworth (M9Q8-CKL): born 1414 in Wentworth Woodhouse, Yorkshire, England; married 1435 in Yorkshire, England; died 21 Sep 1489 in North Elmsall, Yorkshire, England.

257555. Jayne “Joan” Redmayne (LZGY-K8M): born 1416 in Harewood Castle, Yorkshire, England; died 1454 in Middleton, Yorkshire, England.

257556. William Dallyson (9Z4V-XKF): born 1402 in Elmshall, Lincolnshire, England; died AFT 1390/1420.

257557. Nicola Wallis (9Z4V-XK2): born 1407 in Spaldington, Yorkshire, England; died.

257558. George Wasteneys (9C78-Z2J): born abt 1440 in Of, Headon, Nottinghamshire, England; married abt 1490 in Of, Headon, Nottinghamshire, England; died.

257559. Elizabeth Blythe (KJPG-729): born abt 1440 in Of, Derbyshire, England; died.

257560. Sir Robert Lord Knight Order Markham (L52C-SCN): born 1398 in Caunton (Cotham), Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1446 in East Markham, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

257561. Lady Elizabeth Baroness Of Markham Bourdon (L5XT-3CR): born 1408 in Caunton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1460 in Sedgebrook, Lincolnshire, England.

257562. Sir Giles Daubeny Daubeny Kg Ks (LR5K-19V): born 25 Oct 1395 in Kempston, Bedfordshire, England; married 18 May 1436 in Nottinghamshire, England; died 11 Jan 1446 in Barrington, Somerset, England.

257563. Lady Mary Leke Baroness Daubeny (LR52-MLM): born 1417 in Cotham, Nottinghamshire, England; died 27 Mar 1455 in Buried South Petherton, Somerset, England.

257564. Sir Thomas De Skipwith (LV1G-1NY): born 1380 in South Ormsby Castle, Lincolnshire, England; died 30 Nov 1417 in South Ormsby, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom.

257568. John Hanson de Woodhouse Sr. (LC1Y-GBH): born 1380 in Woodhouse, England; married INT 1384 (WFT Est. 1384-1421); died UNKNOWN.

257569. Cecely De Windebanke (LC9W-W65): born 1379 in Woodhouse, Yorkshire, England; died.

257571. Mrs John Ravenshaw (L2VR-WT3): born 1422 in Yorkshire, England; died.

257572. William Brocas II (9ST3-G55): died 1483.

257573. Alice Bekingham (9ST3-GRN): died.

257575. Margaret Lisle (LH3V-14S): born abt 1425 in Wooditon, Isle of Wight, England; married abt 1449 in Hampshire, England; died.

257576. Sir Thomas Saville van Thornhill Knight (LCV9-QHZ): born 1381 in Thornhill, Yorkshire, England; died 1449 in Thornhill, Yorkshire, England.

257577. Margaret Pilkington (LKV1-K2K): born 1383 in Yorkshire, England; died 1426 in Thornhill, Yorkshire, England.

257578. Sir William Gascoigne (299S-RQR): born 1369 in Harewood, Yorkshire, England; married 1394 in Harewood, Yorkshire, England; died 28 Mar 1422 in Harewood Manor, Yorkshire, England.

257579. Joan Wyman (299S-PWN): born 1373 in Yorkshire, England; died 1426 in Yorkshire, England.

257580. Thomas Standisfield (L8BD-PRM): born 1350 in Stansfield, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England; married 1375 in Stansfield, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England; died in Stansfield, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England.

257581. Barbara Lacells (LVC9-CLR): born 1355 in Lascelles Hall, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, England; died in Stansfield, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England.

257582. John Fleming (L292-1C9): born 1355 in Waith, Yorkshire, England; died 1415 in England.

257583. Mary (L292-18G): born 1362 in Yorkshire, England; died.

257600. John “The Younger” Carpenter Bishop Of Worchester (L2DV-4ZY): born 1399 in Homme, Herefordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1437 in Homme House, Ledbury, Herefordshire, England; died 1476 in Northwick, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

257601. Katherine (MF58-BZJ): born 1414 in London, Middlesex, England; died 31 Mar 1451 in Worcester, Worcestershire, England.

257614. Sir Rhys Ap Griffith II (LRP1-6JH): born 25 Dec 1325 in Llangadog In Kidwelly, Carmarthenshire, Wales, United Kingdom; died.

257615. Isabel De Stackpole (LRP1-8ZD): born 1345 in Stackpole, Dyfed, Wales, United Kingdom; died 1371 in Coity, Bridgend, Wales, United Kingdom.

257628. George Angus Douglas 4th Earl Of Angus (LK8W-8PM): born Apr 1415 in Mar, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; married 1446 in Markinch, Fife, Scotland, United Kingdom; died Mar 1463 in Abernethy, Perthshire, Scotland.

257629. Countess Isobel Sibbald (L857-9QY): born abt 1430 in Balgonie Castle, Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland; died 21 Feb 1497 in Meadowflat, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

257630. Robert Boyd First Lord Boyd Of Kilmarnock (LKRF-PP9): born 1425 in Kilmarnock, Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 14 Oct 1482 in Alnwick, Northumberland, England.

257631. Mariot “Janet” Maxwell Of Calderwood (94LX-M4G): born 1415 in Calderwood, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 25 Jun 1472 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland.

257664. Edward Richards (L4SV-BC2): born abt 1430 in Camborne, Cornwall, England; died abt 1500 in Camborne, Cornwall, England.

257665. Margaret Harris (L4SV-BFN): born abt 1430 in Cornwall, England; died abt 1480 in Cornwall, England.

257666. Mr. Gambon Gambry (LCXB-25X): born abt 1431 in Of Milverton, Somersetshire, England; died Deceased in Possibly England.

257667. Gambon Gamboy Or (LCXB-LS5): born abt 1441 in Of Mlilverton, Somersetshire, England; died Deceased in Possibly England.

257680. Robert Blake (L64H-4FY): born abt 1410 in Calne, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1434 in England; died 1471 in Calne, Wiltshire, England.

257681. Alice Wallop (L87P-H29): born abt 1416 in Nether Wallop, Hampshire, England; died 7 Nov 1473 in Calne, Wiltshire, England.

257684. Thomas Pigot (K8BF-LZB): born abt 1430 in Of Framlingham Pigot, Norfolk, England; married abt 1455 in Of Stradsett, Norfolk, England; died 10 Apr 1512 in Stradsett, Norfolk, England.

257685. Alice (96BB-FQZ): born abt 1435 in Of Stradsett, Norfolk, England; died.

257688. Simon Batiscroft (L255-V8J): born abt 1450 in Bexwell, Norfolk, England; died.

257689. Elenor Holcroft (L255-VVN): born abt 1460 in Norfolk, England; died.

257792. Thomas Rogers (K84Y-C4R): born 1408 in Ashington, Somerset, England; married abt 1430 in Of, Ashington, Somerset, England; died 1489.

257793. Avice Amy Stourton (9SR8-M7Z): born 1410 in Wiltshire, England; died 1435 in England.

257794. William Courtenay Sir Knight (LRD7-X2R): born abt 1428 in Of Powderham Castle, Powderham, Devonshire, England; married abt 1450 in Chewton, Somersetshire, England; died Sep 1485 in Molland, Powderham, Devon, England.

257795. Margaret Bonville (LZV6-541): born 1432 in Shute, Devon, England, United Kingdom; died bef Jul 1487 in Powderham, Devon, England, United Kingdom.

257808. John Call (LDKC-4NV): born 1425 in England, United Kingdom; married in Roughian, Norfolkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1487 in Framngham, Suffolk, Engand, United Kingdom.

257809. Rosia Barkeley (LDKC-429): born abt 1425 in Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died bef 1487 in Framlingham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

257810. John Paston (9HPY-6CD): born 10 Oct 1421 in Paston, Norfolk, England; married 1439; died 21 May 1466 in London, Middlesex, England.

257811. Margaret Mautby (LZ8K-JPV): born 1424 in Caiston, Norfolk, England; died 4 Nov 1484 in Norfolk, England.

257812. John Clipsby (L6W1-YVK): born 1440 in Norfolk, England; married 1457 in Norfolk, England; died 24 Sep 1479 in Norfolk, England.

257813. Anne Fytes (L6W1-BMV): born 1440 in Norfolk, England; died aft 1480 in Norfolk, England.

257816. William Bennett (L6B6-6MQ): born 1442; married 7 May 1806 in Lanteglos-By-Fowey, Cornwall, England; died 1530.

257817. Sarah Hutchison Bennett (LRM1-HP9): born 1442 in England; died 1519 in Somerset, England.

257880. Edward James Jenawaye (LVJ4-RWW): born 1415 in Boarstall, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1434 in Constantine, Cornwall, England; died 1453 in Little Ore, Okeover, Staffordshire, England.

257881. Mrs. Elizabeth James (LVKC-QCZ): born 1418 in Constantine, Cornwall, England; died 1486 in Little Ore, Okeover, Staffordshire, England.

257920. Robert Peabody (LXS1-WN4): born 1480 in Nosley Parish, Leicestershire, England; married 1499 in England; died 1544 in Leicestershire, England.

257921. Margarett Pabare (LX34-7P6): born 1480 in Nosley Parish, Leicestershire, England; died 1559 in England.

257922. Chief Justice John Sulyard II (LD89-C59): born abt 1420; married abt 1465 in Wetherden, Suffolk, England; died 18 Mar 1488 in Flemyngs, Runwell, Essex, England.

257923. Ann Andrews (LD89-CTB): born 1432 in Baylham, Suffolk, England; died 25 Jul 1520 in Wetherden, Suffolk, England.

257952. Sir John Harpur Lord Of Rushall (LZ6G-1FH): born 1425 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1445; died 3 Jul 1464 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England.

257953. Lady Eleanore De Grobbere (LZ6P-MQ7): born 1429 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England; died 1454 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England.

257954. Henry Cock (K2W2-1LR): born abt 1424 in Cattherup, Leicestershire, England; died.

257960. Sir John Blount III (218V-4JX): born abt 1375 in Kinlet, Shropshire, England; married 1408; died 26 Oct 1443 in England.

257961. Catherine Corbet (LC8G-1LL): born abt 1438 in Of, Stanford, Shropshire, England; died 1480 in Worcester, Worcestershire, England.

258000. Nd Lord Of Brewood William Fowke (L6KV-FY4): born 1463 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; married 1483 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1494 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England.

258001. Jane Streethay (L6KV-FYZ): born 1465 in Streethay, Lichfield, Staffordshire, England; died 1520 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England.

258002. John Whorwood (MZ1V-RT1): born 1461 in Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, England; married 1478 in Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1516 in Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, England.

258003. Margaret Fowke (4H8C-VK4): born 1464 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; died 1490 in Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, England.

258004. Richard Leveson (LH5Y-NXC): born 1457 in Prestwood, Ellastone, Staffordshire, England; died 1503 in Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, England.

258005. Hillary Wyllenhall (LK7K-3PM): born 1461 in Prestwood, Staffordshire, England; died 1539 in England.

258006. Richard Wrottesley (LZBH-Q5F): born 1457 in Perton, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1473 in Dudley Castle, Staffordshire, England; died 1521 in England.

258007. Dorothy Sutton Of Dudley (LZBH-QPJ): born abt 1465 in Dudley Castle, Staffordshire, England; died 1517 in Tettenhall, Staffordshire, England.

258008. Roger Fowke (LZM1-R92): born abt 1472 in Gunston, Stafford, England; married 1493 in Stafford, England; died 22 May 1500 in Gunston, Stafford, England.

258009. Cassandra Humfriestone (LCTZ-2R7): born 1475 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1516 in Derby, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom.

258010. John Bradshaw (LZP7-LQY): born 1474 in England; married abt 1502 in Of, Loxley, Stafford, England; died 22 May 1523 in England.

258011. Isabell Kinnersley (LZP7-L36): born 1475 in England; died 1577 in Windley, Derbyshire, England.

258012. Robert Morton (LZFW-212): born abt 1480 in Blyth, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1575 in Blyth, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

258013. Alice Markham (9N1T-J4F): born 1481 in Allerton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1541 in Haworth, Nottinghamshire, England.

258014. William Charlton (LKKM-WYD): born 1480 in Apley, Shropshire, England; died.

258015. Anne Horde (LRQ6-PKS): born 1483 in Apley, Shropshire, England; died 7 Jul 1524 in Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

258018. John Cheyney (LX9Y-WX8): born Apr 1466 in Chesham, Bois, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1490 in Ridware Staffordshire England; died 2 Jan 1534 in Chesham, Bois, Buckinghamshire, England.

258019. Margaret Cotton (L8B4-7CN): born 1473 in Norbury, Derbyshire, England; died 1560 in Belgrave, Leicestershire, England.

258024. George Bridger (L6QN-YCX): born 1470 in Godalming, Surrey, England; married 26 May 1502 in Guildford, Surrey, England; died 1557 in Godalming, Surrey, England.

258025. George (LV1B-SHL): born abt 1475 in Guildford, Surrey, England; died.

258026. John Budgen (L567-GLT): born 1425 in England; married in England, United Kingdom; died 1520.

258027. Salome Whale (L6KR-967): born abt 1460 in England; died in England.

Generation 19

311296. William Moodye (LVF9-V3F): born 1400 in Harwich, Essex, England; married 1429 in Harwich, Essex, England; died 1430 in Harwich, Essex, England.

311297. Abigail Burbank (LX7N-MDM): born 1410 in Harwich, Essex, England; died 1430 in Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England.

315139. Julianna Corbet (L812-2TB): born 1405 in Moreton Corbet, Shropshire,, England; married 1421; died 1501 in Sandford, Shropshire.

315140. Robert Pilkington (LHSZ-4FH): born abt 1450 in Riding, Northumberland, , England; married 1481 in Riding, Northumberland,, England; died 13 Jan 1497 in ,, England.

315141. Alice Bernard (L812-KCB): born 1460 in West Riding, Yorkshire,, England; died 1484 in , , , England.

315143. Janet Foxcroft (KC96-7T1): born in South Kirkby, Yorkshire, England; died.

315144. Sir John Nevile (K81D-KZS): born 1436 in Birstall, Yorkshire,, England; married abt 1455 in Of Liversedge, Birstall, Yorkshire, England; died 22 Oct 1502 in West Riding, Yorkshire,, England.

315145. Maud RYTHER (L8R1-16F): born abt 1436 in Of, Ryther, Yorkshire, England; died aft 22 Dec 1505.

315146. Sir Robert Sheffield (MF42-4T7): born 1434 in Butterwick, Lincolnshire, England; died 18 Aug 1502 in of Ludgershall, Wiltshire, England.

315147. Jane Gennette Lownde (M7MY-GMK): born 1438 in Butterwick, Boston, Lincolnshire, England; died 1474 in Lincolnshire, England.

315148. John Townley (LJG3-C24): born 1415 in Townley, Burnley, Lancashire, England; married 1418 in Rawcliffe, Yorkshire, England; died 1473 in Townley, Burnley, Lancashire, England.

315149. Isabel Sherbourne (L2SF-B2M): born abt 1427 in Stonyhurst, Mitton, Lancashire, England; died 1462 in Stoneyhurst, Lancaster, Lancashire, England.

315150. Richard De Southworth (LVF2-6P8): born 1420 in Samlesbury, Lancashire, England; died 21 Dec 1472 in Samlesbury, Lancashire, England.

315151. Elizabeth Molyneux (LJKJ-YGS): born 1424 in Sefton, Lancastershire, , England; died 1518 in Stleonard Chrch, Samlesbury, Lanceshire, England.

315160. William Henry Vavasour (LR5J-TXB): born 1390 in Yorkshire, England; married abt 1410 in Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 10 Jan 1452 in Hazelwood, Yorkshire, England.

315161. Joan Elizabeth Langton (LR5J-195): born abt 1404 in Huddleston Yorkshire England; died unknown in Chapel Haselwood Yorkshire England.

315164. Thomas Langdale (KHJ2-PP6): born abt 1408 in Waltham, Lincolnshire, England; married 1438 in Lincolnshire, England; died.

315165. Mrs Thomas Langdale (K8H6-R8B): born abt 1412 in Of,, Lincolnshire, England; died.

315207. Anne Devereux (LZ61-K2J): born 1423 in Bodenham, Herefordshire, England; married 1440 in Herefordshire, England; died 25 Jun 1486 in Banbury, Northamptonshire, England Burial.

315210. Oliver St John (K2JK-ZGN): born abt 1396; married abt 1425; died 1437 in France.

315212. Richard Plantagenet 3rd Duke of York (MQ1G-MD9): born 29 Sep 1411 in Conisbrough Castle, Yorkshire, England; died 30 Dec 1460 in Wakefield, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom (*during the Battle of Wakefield*).

315213. Cecily de Neville, Duchess of York (LCP4-RDV): born 3 May 1415 in Raby, Durham, England; died 31 May 1495 in Berkhamsted, Hertfordshire, England.

315214. Richard de Neville 16th Earl of Warwick (9ZCG-B7K): born 22 Nov 1428 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1445 in Of,,,England; died 14 Apr 1471 in Barnet, Hertfordshire, England.

315215. Anne Beauchamp 16th Countess of Warwick (93VL-429): born 13 Jul 1426 in Caversham Castle, Oxfordshire, England; died 20 Sep 1492.

315264. Nicholas Danforth (LV3Q-VXV): born 1408 in Framlington, Suffolk, England, UK; died 1463 in Essex, England.

315265. Joan Bigelow (LV3Q-VND): born 1408 in Framlington, Suffolk, England, UK; died in England.

315296. Harry (” Hen”) Salisbury (LZKM-M2P): born abt 1360 in ,Denbighshire,Wales; married abt 1429 in of Lleweni,,,Wales; died bef 1400.

315297. Agnes Courton (LZKM-M5Y): born 1378 in of Llyweni, Denbigh, Wales; died 1409 in , Denbighshire, Wales.

315298. Sir John Done (L4T3-7DQ): born 13 ??? in Cheshire, England; married abt 1370 in of Utkinton, Cheshire, England; died 1434 in Utkinton,Cheshire, England.

315299. Anne Heiton (9MDF-ZHF): born 1360 in Utkinton, Cheshire, England; died 1384 in Y, Somme, Picardie, France.

315300. John Hên Puleston (LZFG-N7G): born 1462 in Hafod-Y-Wern, Berse (Bersham), [Wrexham, Denbighshire, ] Wales; died 1551 in Wrexham, Denbighshire, Wales.

315301. Ellen Whitney (9KXG-SL7): born abt 1458 in Bersham, Denbighshire, Wales; died 1517 in Whitney, Hereford, England.

315302. Sir Robert de Whitney (9M8Q-T8B): born 5 Mar 1436 in Whitney-on-Wye, Herefordshire, England; married abt 1451; died 6 Oct 1476 in Whitney-on-Wye, Herefordshire, England.

315303. Alice Vaughan (9QWZ-7KG): born abt 1438 in Incomb, Gloucester, England; died.

319920. William Boys (LVCN-927): born abt 1500 in Nonington, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1520 in Kent, England.

319921. Benet Guildford (LVCN-9L3): born abt 1501 in Tenterden, Kent, England; died 1569 in Sutton Valence, Kent, England.

319922. john Honeywood (LCTD-2XT): born 1493 in Postling, Kent, England; married abt 1522 in Postling, Kent, England; died 1557 in Evington, Kent, England.

319923. Ada Alice Barnes (L8B4-CQZ): born 1500 in Wye, Kent, England; died 1540 in Evington, Kent, England.

319928. Sir Henry Wentworth K.B. of Goxhill, Lincolnshire, and Nettlestead (LH36-SSK): born abt 1448 in Nettlestead, Suffolk, England; married 20 Feb 1474 in England; died 17 Aug 1499 in Nettlestead, Suffolk, England.

319929. Anne Say (LD1S-NZ1): born 1453 in Nettlestead, Suffolk, England; died bef 22 Oct 1494 in Suffolk, England.

319930. Sir James KB Tyrrell (LVR6-GPF): born 1443 in Gipping, Suffolk, England; married abt 1470; died 1483 in Suffolk, England.

319931. Isabel Helion (LZXB-LR6): born 1445 in Little Warley, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died 1480 in Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

319934. Sir William STONER (LZ7F-ZZG): born 1432 in Stonor, Oxfordshire, England; married Sep 1481 in England; died 21 May 1484 in Stonor, Oxfordshire, England.

319935. Lady Ann Salisbury Neville (LCRP-GRK): born 1461 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 5 Nov 1486 in England.

320512. Marquess Dorset Thomas De Grey II + + (L414-8H1): born 22 Jun 1477 in Bashall, Yorkshire, England; married bef 1499 in England; died 10 Oct 1530 in Bashall Eaves, Lancashire,England..

320513. Cecily De Bonville (2Q1T-PPX): born Jun 1460 in Chewton Mendip, Somerset, England; died 22 May 1529 in Astley, Warwickshire, England.

320530. Robert Mylles (L61T-38V): born abt 1460 in Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1482 in England; died 18 Apr 1541 in Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

320531. Matilda Flanders (L61T-36J): born abt 1475 in Belgium; died abt 1532 in England.

320704. Thomas Bellingham (L5RJ-F72): born abt 1424 in Kendal, Westmorland, England; married abt 1457 in Of, Lyminster, Sussex, England; died 25 Mar 1490 in Lyminster, Sussex, , England.

320705. Joan Wiltshire (L8H1-4TR): born 1436 in Heydon, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; died 1510 in England.

320706. John Everard (KCV8-9W9): born in Albourne,Sussex,England; married abt 1507 in Of, Cannings, Wiltshire, England; died.

320707. Joan ( Johan) ( Earnley) Ernley (LH3Z-MHG): Same as person number 160355.

320708. Richard Banister (LC8P-G9C): born abt 1455 in Idsworth, Hampshire, England; died 16 Sep 1492.

320709. Mary Hoskins (LCCC-XLK): born abt 1455 in OF IDSWORTH,HAMPSHIRE,ENGLAND; died.

320710. Johannes Ernly (LHQX-43H): born abt 1472 in OF,WILTSHIRE,ENGLAND; married 1489 in Of,Earnley,Sussex,England; died.

320711. Anna Darell (LHD6-X4S): born abt 1474 in Wiltshire, England; died.

320712. Richard Whalley Esq. (LKMB-XPT): born 1440 in Strelley, Nottinghamshire, England; married abt 1450 in Kirkston, England; died 1473 in England, United Kingdom.

320713. Elizabeth Leake (LHZ1-W2T): born 1425 in Kirton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1472 in England, United Kingdom.

320714. John Strelley (99DM-LLY): born 1448 in Strelley, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

320715. Sanchia Willoughby (99D9-DHN): born abt 1449 in England; died aft 1469.

320716. John Thwaites (LRRM-FF6): born abt 1450 in Lovetofts, York, England; married; died.

320717. Isabel Ryther (LRRM-6TX): born abt 1452; died.

320718. Nicholas Middleton (LK5G-JY3): born 1447 in Denton, Yorkshire, England; died 1535.

320719. Alice Stapleton (LK5G-JBY): born 1437 in England; died.

320721. Benedicta Vernon (LRNN-2VP): born 1446 in Bakewell, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1463; died.

320725. Lucy Neville of Montagu (LHZN-R1W): born 1466 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1485 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 31 Mar 1534 in Bagshot Manor, Surrey, England.

336640. Lord William Perkins Of Ufton (935W-PTD): born 1380 in Madresfield, Worcestershire, England; died bef 1451 in Ufton Nervet, Berkshire, England.

336641. Margaret (LZZ4-R5G): born 1380 in Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England; died.

336688. John Rolleston (KGYW-181): born abt 1390; died.

336690. Ralph Wingfield (KPHP-8T7): born abt 1405; died.

336692. Thomas I. Babington Esqof Dethick Kingston (LWYF-9FH): born abt 1381 in East Bridgeford, Nottinghamshire, England; married abt 1415 in England; died 1464 in Ashover, Derbyshire, England.

336693. Isabel Dethick (LCVR-KS8): born 1380 in Dethick, Derbyshire, England; died 1435 in Dethick, Derbyshire, England.

336694. Henry Bradbourne Esqof Hough (LZGY-JTY): born 1394 in Bradbourne, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1418 in England, United Kingdom; died 1452 in Hough, Ashbourne, Derbyshire, England.

336695. Margery Bagott (LHXB-SDD): born 1398 in Blithfield Hall, Staffordshire, England; died 1437 in Hough Green, Cheshire, England.

336696. Richard Turville (L7JP-777): born abt 1384 in Normanton Turville, Leicester, England; married abt 1435; died 1414 in England.

336697. Margaret Bugge (L7JP-7H6): born abt 1390 in Westerlock, Northampton, England; died 5 Apr 1474 in Peckleton, Leicester, England.

336698. Thomas Fouleshurst II Of Crewe (2WD8-ZKG): born abt 1395 in Crewe, Nantwich, Cheshire, England; married abt 1417 in Farndon, Cheshire, England; died 24 Jun 1439.

336699. Cecily Manwaring (KN43-FJM): born abt 1404 in Over Peover, Cheshire, England; died aft 1440 in Great Budworth, Cheshire, England.

336702. Sir William Mering (K2WK-QJG): born abt 1383 in Stanton, Northumberland, England; married 1407 in Mering, Nottinghamshire, England; died in England.

336703. William (LR8H-R1Z): born 1387 in Mering, Nottinghamshire, England; died.

336704. Thomas Kimball (LKV4-6H1): born 1370 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married 1395 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; died 5 Nov 1452 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

336705. Mrs. Thomas Kembold (L2NY-86R): born 1374 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England; died 1396 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England.

336744. Edmund Cranmer (LDP1-9JS): born abt 1408 in Sutterton England; married; died 1483 in Watton Parish, Nottinghamshire, England.

336745. Isabella Lady Baroness de Aslacton (LDS3-H2F): born 1408 in South Carleton, North Muskham, England; died 1483 in Watton, Nottinghamshire, England.

336746. John Marshall Of Upton (LHJR-XTB): born 1400 in Norbury, Derbyshire, England; married 1427 in England; died 1460 in Norbury, Derbyshire, England.

336747. Elizabeth Creek (LRNJ-3S1): born 1410; died Deceased.

336748. Stephen De Hatfield (L62H-B3W): born 1409 in Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England; married 1440 in Kingston, Cambridgeshire, England; died 1442 in England.

336749. Isabel Russell (LZNR-T2N): born abt 1409 in Kingston Russel, England; died 1441 in England.

336752. Richard Molynoux (MF7P-YPT): died.

336753. Joan Haydocke (MF7P-Y57): died.

336754. Sir Robert Lord Knight Order Markham (L52C-SCN): Same as person number 257560.

336756. Thomas Smith Powtrell (L84W-K6K): born 1409 in Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1430 in West Hallam, Derbyshire, England; died in West Hallam, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom.

336757. Maud Stanhope (LVN3-Z8R): born 1410 in Gamston, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 30 Aug 1497 in Tattershall Castle, Kirton In Lindsey, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom.

336758. John Cotton (LWTJ-JS5): born 1400 in Hamstall Ridware, Staffordshire, England; married 1428 in Of England; died 1463 in Sefton, Lancashire, England.

336759. Janne Fitz Harbert (LWTJ-2XH): born 1402 in Staffordshire, England; died 1496 in Staffordshire, England.

340992. Duncan Spence (97H2-VPQ): born; died.

340993. Isobel Holm (97H2-VP8): born; died.

341024. John Learmonth Of Whitekirk (94RC-MS2): born abt 1370 in Dairsie Castle, Dairsie, Fife, Scotland; married; died.

341025. Margaret Douglas (94RC-7LG): born; died.

341032. Eliseus Kinninmonth (L6HN-6NH): born abt 1370 in Ceres, Fifeshire, Scotland; died 1434 in Craighall, Fifeshire, Scotland.

341033. Mrs. Eliseus Kinnimonth (LX9B-WSG): born abt 1370 in Ceres, Fifeshire, Scotland; died.

344480. William Wilkinson (KFJT-5P4): born abt 1467 in Silkstone, South Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1495 in Darlington, Durham, England; died 17 Nov 1526 in Barnsley, Yorkshire, England.

344481. Jane De Lacy (9V9F-5CN): born 1470 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1555 in London, London, England.

344483. Elizabeth Trewarthen (LRKP-L9Y): born 1460; died bef 1550 in Rotherham, Yorkshire, England.

344486. Robert Tempest Esq (K8JM-RYL): born 1450 in Holmside, County Durham, England; married 1472 in Lambton, Durham, England; died 23 Apr 1509.

344487. Ann Lambton (LCZJ-CX2): born abt 1446 in Lambton, Durham, England, United Kingdom; died abt 1500 in Lambton, Yorkshire, England.

344488. Sir Richard Leigh (LKHS-YJH): born 1446 in Willington, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1468 in Langley, Acton Burnell, Shropshire, England; died 1508 in Wellington, Shropshire, England.

344489. Margery Sprencheaux (L2FQ-PLM): born 1450 in Donnington, Shropshire, England; died 1512 in Willington, Durham, England Or Stoneleigh, Warwickshire, England..

344492. Henry Barker Of Hallon (LK3L-QKR): born 1380 in Claverley, Shropshire, England; married 1488 in Shropshire, England; died 1438 in Market Drayton, Shropshire, England.

344493. Margery Lovestick (L844-WM4): born 1382 in Colehurst, Market Drayton, Staffordshire, England; died 26 Nov 1438 in Market Drayton, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

344494. Sir Thomas Hill (LKM1-JRN): born 1468 in Hodnet, Shropshire, England; married 1493 in Hodnet, Shropshire, England; died 1558 in Hodnet, Shropshire, England.

344495. Margaret Wilbraham (LZVJ-MBQ): born 1456 in Woodhey, Cheshire, England; died 1506 in Cheshire, England.

344578. John MacDonald (LZHL-MZ9): born est 1435 in Tulloch Castle, Dingwall, Cromarty, Scotland; married abt 1444 in Callendar, Perth, Scotland; died 1503 in Dundee, Aberdeen, Scotland.

344579. Elizabeth Livingston (MHZJ-W4Q): born 1437 in Callander, Stirlingshire, Scotland; died.

344608. Sir John Kennedy Nd Laird Of Ayrshire And Carrick (L2MD-258): born 12 Oct 1436 in Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1451 in Ayrshire, Scotland; died 24 Jul 1508 in Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland.

344609. Lady Elizabeth Montgomerie (L823-WN5): born 1440 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 24 Aug 1467 in Cassillis, Ayrshire, Scotland.

344610. William Borthwick 2nd Lord Borthwick (932D-SH1): born 1433 in Borthwick Castle, Gorebridge, Midlothian, Scotland; died 6 Oct 1483 in Gorebridge, Midlothian, Scotland.

344611. Mariota Hoppringle (LDMW-NFL): born 1437 in Earlside, Lauder, Berwick, Scotland; died.

344612. Colin Campbell 1st Earl Of Argyll (L2YR-MTW): born 10 Sep 1433 in Lochawe, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 1448 in Lochawe, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 10 May 1493 in Lochawe, Argyllshire, Scotland.

344613. Isabel Elizabeth Stewart (L2S7-WFH): born 9 Apr 1427 in Lorne, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 16 Oct 1510 in Dumbarton, Dunbartonshire, Scotland.

344614. Sir John Stewart 1st Earl Of Lennox (L6FS-RKG): born 1423 in Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland; married 15 May 1438 in Scotland; died 31 Aug 1495 in Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

344615. Margaret Montgomery (LDKQ-513): born 1448 in Eglinton Castle, Kilwinning, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 2 May 1478.

344616. Sir Gilbert Kennedy 2nd Laird Of Bargany (LCMG-T4S): born abt 1426 in Bargany, Dailly, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1462 in Forfar, Angus, Scotland; died abt 1465 in Ayrshire, Scotland.

344617. Isobel Ogilvy (LCDZ-HST): born 1442 in Lintrathen, Forfar, Angus, Scotland; died Deceased.

344618. John Kennedy Nd Lord Kennedy (L5TP-JNJ): born 12 Oct 1454 in Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 24 Jul 1508 in Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland.

344619. Elizabeth Jean Montgomery Baroness Kennedy (L6DY-2SV): born 1435 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; died bef 2 Sep 1467.

344622. Sir Alexander Stewart 3rd Of Garlies 2nd Of Finglask (LVWM-3S7): born 1422 in Garlies Castle, Garlies, Wigtownshire, Scotland; married 1450 in Scotland; died 1496 in Garlieston, Wigtownshire, Scotland.

344623. Elizabeth Douglas (LZ81-GHG): born 1434 in Mochrum, Wigtownshire, Scotland; died bef 20 May 1486 in Edinburgh City, Scotland, United Kingdom.

344624. Sir Robert Fleming (99QF-VNS): born abt 1400 in Cumbernauld, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 1432 in Scotland; died 26 Mar 1491 in Cumbernauld Castle, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

344625. Janet Douglas (LDPY-FD6): born abt 1408 in Douglas, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died abt 1454 in Scotland.

344626. James Livingston (LVYZ-ZGC): born 1398 in Kelsyth, Callendar, Stirling, Scotland, United Kingdom; married 14 May 1434 in Barony, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 19 Oct 1478 in Scotland.

344627. Marion De Berwick (LV44-Q46): born 1410 in Biggar, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 19 Oct 1478 in Callendar House, Kilsyth, Stirlingshire, Scotland.

344632. James Stewart II (LRDK-W79): died.

344633. Maria Van Edmond (LLWX-1QC): born 17 Jan 1433 in Noord, Sint Anthonis, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands; died 16 Nov 1463 in Roxburgh Castle, Kelso, Roxburghshire, Scotland.

344636. Sir James Stewart Of Innermeath Black Knight Of Lorn (LKFZ-HG6): born 26 Apr 1421 in Innermeath. Argyllshire, Scotland; married 2 Feb 1423 in Priory Church, Saint Mary Overy, Southwark, Surrey, England; died 1451 in Argyllshire, Scotland.

344637. Queen Joan Beaufort Of Scotland (LZLX-F1Q): born 27 Dec 1404 in Middlesex, England; died 15 Jul 1445 in Dunbar Castle, Dunbar, Haddingtonshire, Scotland.

344638. Alexander Ogilvy (K87M-TSN): born abt 1428 in Inverquharity, Forfar, Scotland; married abt 1449 in Forfar, Scotland; died.

344639. Janet Towers (LHC6-LC3): born abt 1430 in Barnton, Forfar, Scotland; died.

344640. Sir George Campbell II (L6NY-HG7): born 1420 in Loudon, Aryshire, Scotland; married abt 1451 in Loudon, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 9 Mar 1491 in Loudon, Ayrshire, Scotland.

344641. Lady Elizabeth Stewart Darnley (L6NY-Z7C): born abt 1427 in Darnley, Wigton, Scotland; died 9 Mar 1491 in Loudon, Ayrshire, Scotland.

344642. Sir Gilbert Kennedy 1st Lord Of Dunure (LZBZ-3M4): born 1406 in Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1432 in Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 6 Mar 1477 in Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland.

344643. Lady Catherine Maxwell Kennedy Of Ayrshire And Carrick At Dunure (LVW3-FNF): born 1408 in Linlithgow, West Lothian, Scotland; died 1484 in Dunure, Ayrshire, Scotland.

344644. Sir John Wallace 7th Of Craigie (LL38-GCF): born 1455 in Craigie, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1470 in Scotland; died 1507 in Craigie, Ayrshire, Scotland.

344645. Catherine (9CCH-HF4): Same as person number 172309.

344646. Laird John Cathcart 2nd (99QF-SZF): born abt 1450 in Cathcart, Renfrewshire, Scotland; married abt 1485 in Scotland, Saint Helena; died Dec 1535 in Scotland.

344647. Margaret Douglas (L6RW-PRR): born 1467 in Drumlanrig Castle, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland; died Dec 1535 in Scotland.

344648. Sir Alan Stuart Of Darnley Kt. (L5Y2-VBH): born 1386 in Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland; married abt 1427 in Scotland; died 20 Sep 1439 in Denmark.

344649. Catherine Seton (LRKJ-Q8S): born abt 1410 in East Lothian, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 7 Feb 1478 in Caerlaverock, Dumfriesshire, Scotland, United Kingdom.

344650. First Lord Of Montgomery Alexander Montgomery (LRQ8-8KY): born 1381 in Ardrossan, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 5 Jul 1470 in Kilwinning, Ayrshire, Scotland, United Kingdom.

344651. Lady Margaret Boyd Baroness Montgomery (LZKH-3ZH): born 1413 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 16 Sep 1453 in Eaglesham, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

344652. James Hamilton I. (9HQC-B68): born 1391 in Cadzow Castle, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 23 Sep 1422; died May 1441 in Boness, West Lothian, Scotland.

344653. Janet Livingston (LV87-Y6J): born 1399 in Callendar Park, Stirlingshire, Scotland; died 1439 in Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

344654. James II Stewart King Of Scots (MK6G-G9X): born 16 Oct 1430 in Holyrood Palace, Edinburgh, Edinburghshire, Scotland; married 21 Jul 1449 in Holyrood, Edinburgh, Mid-Lothian, Scotland; died 3 Aug 1460 in Roxburgh Castle, Roxburgh, Roxburghshire, Scotland.

344655. Princess Mary Of Guelders (L5KF-JS1): born abt 1432 in Grave, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands; died 1 Dec 1463 in Roxburgh Castle, Kelso, Roxburghshire, Scotland.

344656. Walter Drummond (LCFS-P6D): born 1395 in Stobhill, Midlothian, Scotland; married; died 1445 in Stobhill, Midlothian, Scotland.

344657. Margaret Ruthven (LVS8-7MQ): born 1382 in Hunting Tower, Ruthven Castle, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1482 in Stobhill, Midlothian, Scotland.

344658. David Murray (LVMN-GVX): born 1400 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; married 1410 in Castle Luss, Dunbartonshire, Scotland; died 15 Jun 1451 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

344659. Margaret Colquhoun Of Luss (LC2J-35P): born 1398 in Tullibardine, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1454 in Tullibardine Castle, Blackford, Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

344660. David Lindsey 1st Earl Of Crawford (LC61-TQ6): born abt 1355 in Crawford, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 22 Feb 1374 in Glenesk, Angus, Scotland; died 12 Aug 1407 in Finhaven, Angus, Scotland.

344661. Lady Elizabeth Katherine Stewart Baroness Strathnairn Countess Of Crawford (LZDS-82K): born Jan 1362 in Dundonald Castle, Ayrshire, Scotland; died Feb 1446 in Crawford Castle, Clydesdale, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

344662. George II Thomas Earl Of March Dunbar Dunbar (9SPL-JWC): born 1370 in Cockburn, Berwichshire, Scotland; married abt 1384 in Scotland; died 1457 in England.

344663. Beatrice De (LC33-JX8): born abt 1370 in Dunbar, East Lothian, Scotland; died 1420 in Fife, Scotland.

344664. James II Stewart King Of Scots (MK6G-G9X): Same as person number 344654.

344665. Princess Mary Of Guelders (L5KF-JS1): Same as person number 344655.

344666. King Christian I. Von Oldenburg (LJVS-J47): born 26 Feb 1426 in Oldenburg, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Germany; married 28 Oct 1449 in Copenhagen, Denmark; died 21 May 1481 in Copenhagen, Kobenhavn, Denmark.

344667. Dorothea ‘True Direct’ Queen Of Denmark Norway And Sweden Hohenzollern (LVHZ-PBN): born Apr 1430 in Berlin, Brandenburg, Germany; died 10 Nov 1495 in Kalundborg Slot, Holbæk, Vestsjælland, Denmark.

344688. David Home (9SKV-KSB): born 1407 in Wedderburn Manor, Berwick, Scotland; married 1431 in Wedderburn Castle Scotland; died 1450 in Lammermoor Hills.

344689. Elizabeth Carmichael (LCPT-8XC): born 1410 in Scotland; died 1495 in Berwickshire, Scotland.

344690. John St Clair (LD1N-Q42): born 1397 in Polwarth Herdmanston, Berwickshire, Scotland; died bef 20 Dec 1466 in East Lothian, Scotland.

344691. Katherine Home (LD1N-W3G): born 1426 in Home, Berwickshire, Scotland; died in Herdmanstone, Scotland.

344692. David Hopringill (LWCN-Z35): born 1405 in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland; married 1432 in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland; died 1513 in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland.

344693. Elspeth Dishington (LW62-RJB): born 1410 in Ardcross, Crosshaven, Munster, Ireland; died Deceased in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland.

344694. Patrick Murray Of Ochtertyre Dollerie (LJKK-695): born 1413 in Of Fala Hill By Heriot, Midlothian, Scotland; married 1445 in Eddleston, Peebles-Shire, Scotland; died 1476 in Eddleston, Peeblesshire, Scotland.

344695. Katherine Balfour (L8JR-8MN): born abt 1423 in Montquhanny, Fife, Scotland; died 1457 in Eddleston, Peeblesshire, Scotland.

344992. Thomas Benjamin (L7NY-TNG): born 1452 in Langtve Farm, Chalvington, Sussex, England; married abt 1470 in Chalvington, Sussex, England; died 1502 in Chalvington, Sussex, England.

344993. Mary (MSR9-Y6K): born 1455 in Chalvington, Sussex, England; died in Chalvington, Sussex, England.

345088. Edmund I. Parker (LJJ8-ZRV): born 1346 in Radholme Laund, Bowland Bridge, Westmorland, England; married abt 1356 in Radholme Laund, Bowland Bridge, Westmorland, England; died 1443 in Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England.

345089. Jannet De Foulscales (LJJ8-87P): born abt 1337 in Foulscales, Newton, East Yorkshire, England; died in Radholme Laund, Bowland Bridge, Westmorland, England.

345090. Sir Gregg Parker (LJV4-SBC): born abt 1372 in Radholme Laund, Bowland Bridge, Westmorland, England; married abt 1394 in Newton, East Yorkshire, England; died in Newton, East Yorkshire, England.

345091. Gregg (LJV4-414): born 1374 in Newton, Yorkshire, England; died un in Un.

345104. Richard Redmayne (LVJQ-QHB): born 1366 in Yorkshire, England; married abt Sep 1397 in Yorkshire, England; died 22 May 1426 in Yorkshire, England.

345105. Elizabeth De Aldeburgh (LZTT-Y4T): died aft 16 Jul 1399 in Yorkshire, England.

345108. Thomas Middleton (KL4F-79L): born 1456; married bef 1460 in Westmoreland, England; died 1516–7.

345109. Joan Strickland (M18Q-D2V): born abt 1440 in Westmoreland, England; died abt 1490 in Westmoreland, England.

345114. Gregg De Foulscales (LHRQ-XGP): born 1370 in Of Foulscales, Newton, Yorkshire, England; died in Yorkshire, England.

345116. Richard Parker (L6VM-TSN): born 1359 in England; married 1400 in York, Yorkshire, England; died 1413 in Browsholme Hall, Yorkshire, England.

345117. Lady Anne Of Newton Fouscales (L2NF-Z48): born 1380 in Newton, Yorkshire, England; died in England.

345252. John Drew (MPFW-85C): born abt 1370 in Braunton, Devon, England; died.

345253. Annya McLedon (MPFW-8RM): born abt 1390 in Buckland, Devon, England; died Deceased.

345272. Sir John Waye Pollard (93T3-H8G): born abt 1370 in Waye, Devonshire, England; married 1395 in Waye Manor, Ermington, Devonshire, England; died 1409 in Waye Manor, Ermington, Devonshire, England.

345273. Alyanora Copleston (MT2G-VVB): born 1356 in Copleston, Devon, England; died 21 Sep 1430 in Saint Giles In the Wood, Devon, England.

345275. Mrs. Roger Baron (LZBG-QTR): born abt 1386 in Of Barenshill, Devonshire, England; died.

345276. John Cockworthy (LV7H-QXY): born 1400 in Yarnscombe, Devon, England; died 1467 in Yarnscombe, Devon, England.

345277. Agnes De Beaumont (LV7H-QNT): born 1405 in Devon, England; died 1463 in England.

345278. Sir Knight John Chichester Earl Of Huntingdon (LDLF-FPB): born abt 1385 in Raleigh, Devon, England; married abt 1420 in Devonshire, England; died 14 Dec 1437 in Pilton, Devonshire, England.

345279. Alice Wotton Heiress Of Widworthy (LQR2-SL8): born 1402 in Winworthy, Devon, England; died bef 14 Dec 1437 in Raleigh, Devon, England.

345280. William Hayward (L6HX-NDG): born 1405 in Cambridge, Gloucestershire, England; died 1450 in Brockton, Sutton Maddock, Shropshire, England.

345281. Jane Wilcox (L6HX-NK3): born abt 1405 in Cambridge, Gloucestershire, England; died abt 1485 in Shropshire, England.

345282. William Brocton (LJTV-SRB): born 1411 in Brockton, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; died in England.

345283. (LJTV-39L): died.

345320. Sir Peter Empson (LZS3-VFY): born 1418 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England; married 1436 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England; died 1473 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England.

345321. Lady Elizabeth Joseph (9Q88-YWK): born 1418 in Towcester, Northampton, England; died 1475 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England.

345324. Thomas Golding (LV5S-748): born 1435 in Gestingthorpe Church, Gestingthorpe, Essex, England; died 13 Feb 1505 in Cavendish, Suffolk, England.

345326. Sir. Thomas Cavendish Sr. (LX2K-VRJ): born 1430 in Podbrooke Hall, Cavendish, Suffolk, England; married 1451 in Cavendish, Suffolk, England; died 1477 in London, Middlesex, England.

345327. Lady Catherine Scudamore (LX2K-NNN): born 1434 in Kentchurch, Herefordshire, England; died 15 Sep 1489 in Saint Botolph Aldersgate, London, Middlesex, England.

345328. Judde (L5VD-X34): born abt 1390 in Tonbridge, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1416; died.

345329. Mrs Judde (L5VD-8YJ): died.

345332. John Chiche (MQQR-9Q1): born abt 1412 in Goodneston Manor, Turnbridge, Kent, England; married abt 1430; died 1447.

345333. Alianor Bellers (L5V6-J9Z): born abt 1415 in Gloucester, England; died.

345334. Sir John Chicheley (Mayor Of London) (LVQV-Z56): born 1372 in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom; married 15 Feb 1412 in London, England; died 1446 or 1400 in Of London, Middlesex, England, Untied Kingdom.

345335. Margery Knollys (LKPW-W66): born 1376 in Well Hall, Eltham, Kent, England; died 1444 in Well Hall, Eltham, London, England.

345336. Sir John Marvin Knight (L5ZF-TZN): born 1415 in Fontell, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1432 in Hungerford, Somerset, England; died 18 Jun 1476 in England.

345337. Joan Hungerford (LCYS-QNZ): born 1418 in Hungerford, Somerset, England; died 1461 in Somerset, England.

345338. Sir Oliver Squire (L6DR-287): born 1410 in England; married; died 1505 in England.

345339. (LND8-MD2): died.

345340. Sir William J. Marshall (LVFV-7Z4): born abt 1410 in Pickering, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1432 in Norbury, Derbyshire, England; died 1446 in Yorkshire, England.

345341. Lady Katherine De Tamworth (L5RB-325): born abt 1414 in Pickering, Yorkshire, England; died 1485 in England.

345342. Sir John Bruce 5th Of Clackmannan (L5RB-Q54): born abt 1410 in Clackmannan, Scotland; married 1445 in Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland; died 1473 in Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland.

345343. Lady Elizabeth Stewart (LDRB-HDV): born 1420 in Rossyth, Scotland; died 20 Oct 1474 in Darnley Castle, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

345600. Fulco Ballard (L5CB-55W): born 1421 in England; died 1457.

345672. Sir Robert Braose Braoise Brewes Kntlord Of Stinton Hall 1402 (LD87-K17): born 1370 in Stinton Hall, Norfolk, England; married abt 1404 in Topcroft, Norfolk, England; died 30 Sep 1424 in Bosmere, Suffolk, England.

345673. Ela De Stapleton (LD87-297): born abt 1375 in Ingham. Norfolk, England; died 16 October 1456 will dated in Woodbridge, Suffolk, England.

345674. John De Calthorpe (L8M5-BXQ): born 1389 in Burnham, Thorpe, Norfolk, England; died 1421 in Burnham Thorpe, Norfolk, England.

345676. Sir Thomas Hopton Lord Westwood (L5LD-5DZ): born 1370 in Westwood Manor, Blythborough, Suffolk, England; married 1407 in Nettlestead, Suffolk, England; died 5 Nov 1427 in Westwood Manor, Blythborough, Suffolkshire, England.

345677. Margaret Joan Depert Lady Westwood (L5LD-5YW): born 1387; died 1408.

345678. Sir Thomas Saville van Thornhill Knight (LCV9-QHZ): Same as person number 257576.

345696. John Peryent (LV65-7Z6): born 1350 in Gascogne, France; died in Diggswell, England.

345697. Joyce Risan (LV65-76R): died 1415.

345698. Thomas Mansfield (LV65-7QB): died.

345699. Matilda De Etton (LV65-7WV): died.

345700. Richard De Vernon (K8RC-4Z2): born 1335 in Shipbrook, Cheshire, England; married abt 1361 in Cheshire, England; died 1404 in Cheshire, England.

345701. Elena Duckinfield (KH52-KGS): born 1337 in Shipbrook, Cheshire, England; died 1384 in Cheshire, England.

345720. Robert Trebartha (L8DC-YLN): born 1398 in Devonshire, England; died.

345721. Mrs Margaret Hay (L8DC-YGK): born 1405 in Saltash, Cornwall, England; died.

345722. Thomas Decarminow (LRFM-M6D): born abt 1400 in Trenowyth, Cornwall, England; married 1420; died 20 Dec 1442 in Carminowe, Cornwall, England.

345723. Lady Jane Hill (LD5B-GVC): born 1400 in Trenowyth, Cornwall, England; died 1427 in Tresolyth, Cornwall, England.

345724. William Kelloway (KL5P-SHT): born abt 1401 in Of Otterton, Devonshire, England; married abt 1426 in Of Otterton, Devonshire, England; died Dead.

345725. Johanna Barrett (LHJK-Z35): born abt 1405 in Of Otterton, Devonshire, England; died Dead.

345726. Lord John Cole IV (LRR5-HKD): born 1411 in Nythway, Devonshire, England; died 1489 in Devon, England, United Kingdom.

345727. Jane Meriot (L664-YK5): born Jun 1415 in Topsham, Devon, England; died 11 Oct 1444 in Slade House, Ideford, Devonshire, England.

345736. John Sir Knight Penistone Peniston (L5GX-BW6): born 1390 in Chesham, Bois, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1414 in Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England; died aft 1424 in Hawridge, Buckinghamshire, England.

345737. Lady Elizabeth Chesham (LZFS-XVV): born 1390 in Chesham, Bois, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

345738. Philip Harris (L8M6-WH5): born abt 1400 in England; died.

345740. William Bulstrode (K2Y4-KNC): born bef 1398; married 1423 in England; died 1472 in Upton, Buckingham, England.

345741. Agnes Norreys (K2Y4-KNZ): born gegen 1405 in Bray, Berkshire, England; died 12 Apr 1462.

345742. Richard Kniffe (KLJ5-8HV): born abt 1400 in Chalvey, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

345792. Sir Walter Hungerford 1st Baron De Heytesbury (L5ZF-GQS): born 22 Jun 1378 in Farleigh Hungerford, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1400 in Devon, England, United Kingdom; died 9 Aug 1449 in Bur Salisbury Cathedral, Wiltshire, England.

345793. Katherine Peverell Baroness De Hungerford (LR4T-13X): born Mar 1382 in Palace Park Hamatelhy, Penhale, Cornwall, England; died 14 Jun 1426 in Salisbury, County Wiltshire, England- Salisbury Cathedral.

345794. Edward Burnell (MSBC-2RS): born 1382 in Billingford, Thurning, Norfolk, England; married abt 1405 in Ampney Down, Gloucester, England; died 25 Oct 1415 in Battle of Agincourt, France.

345795. Alianore Le Strange (LZ2S-MXR): born environ 1386 in Down Ampney, Gloucester, England; died abt 1439 in Down Ampney, Gloucester, England.

345796. Thomas Hall (L6M6-69S): born 1397 in Bradford On Avon, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1429 in Ore, Sussex, England; died 1434 in Lawford, Essex, England, United Kingdom.

345797. Lady Alice Peckham (LJKP-QTQ): born 1401 in Wiltshire, England; died 1455 in Bradford-On-Avon, Wiltshire, England.

345798. Sir Thomas Henry Fitz Rogers (L5ZD-7GB): born 1 Mar 1408 in Ashington, Somerset, England; married abt 1430 in Of, Ashington, Somerset, England; died 4 Aug 1471 in Bonham Valence, Dorset, England.

345799. Lady Elizabeth Hungerford (99N7-64D): born abt 1405 in Hungerford Somerset England; died 14 Dec 1476 in Powderham, Devon, England.

345802. Richard Prince Of Earl Of Cambridge England (LRPH-5QQ): born abt Sep 1376 in Conisbrough Castle, Yorkshire, England; married May 1406 in Conisburgh Castle, Yorkshire, England; died 5 Aug 1415 in Southampton Green, Southampton, Hampshire, England.

345803. Anne Mortimer (94K9-WZ4): born 27 Dec 1390 in New Forest, West Meath, Ireland; died 22 Sep 1411 in Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, England.

345808. Sir Thomas De Fettiplace (LR93-R6L): born abt 1397 in Southampton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1427 in Southampton, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died abt 1442.

345809. Beatrice Princess Of Portugal (9SHJ-F22): born 1403 in Santarbem, Santarbem, Portugal; died 25 Dec 1447 in East Shefford, Berkshire, England.

345811. Johanna Hasant (L5XD-QGH): born 1412 in Berkshire, England; died 1515 in England.

345812. Thomas Bessils (LVR8-89N): born abt 1390 in Bessiles Leigh, Berkshire, England; married 1415 in Berkshire, England; died 29 Sep 1459 in England, United Kingdom.

345813. Clemence Nowers (L5XD-3S7): born 1395 in Bessiles Leigh, Berkshire, England; died 1446 in England.

345814. Sir Richard De Harcourt Knight Of Wytham (27SK-25R): born 1 Feb 1416 in Stanton Harcourt, Oxfordshire, England; married 1433 in England; died 1 Oct 1486 in Wytham, Berkshire, England.

345815. Edith Elizabeth Saint Clair (L444-22L): born 1425 in Wethersfield, Suffolk, England; died 8 Nov 1472 in Wytham, Berkshire, England.

345820. Sir Edward Stradling Knight Of The Holy Sepulchre (LK58-Q3K): born 1389 in Saint Donats, Vale of Glamorgan, Wales; married abt 1420; died 5 May 1453 in Acre, Hazafon, Palestine, Israel.

345821. Joan Jane Beaufort (9Z4L-FSK): born Jan 1392 in Westminster, Middlesex, England; died 10 Oct 1479 in Dunbar, East Lothian, Scotland.

345822. Sir William Blue Knight Thomas Herbert (9SJB-YPK): born 1401 in Raglan, Usk, Monmouthshire, England; married 1421 in Bredwardine, Herefordshire, England; died 1446 in Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, Wales.

345823. Gwladus “Star Of Abergavenny” Verch Dafydd Gam (LZ6B-G7Y): born 1392 in Llan, Breconshire, Wales; died 1454 in Priory Church, Abergavenny, Monmouthshire, England.

345824. Robert Shelley (LHXM-N1Q): born 1402 in Rye, Sussex, England; married abt 1427 in Rye, England; died 31 Aug 1517 in Saint Dunstans, London, England.

345825. Elizabeth Petit (LCXR-YB8): born 1413 in Rye, Sussex, England; died.

345826. Sir Julius Hawkwood (L8SK-RR1): born abt 1406 in Rye, Sussex, England; died.

345827. Julius (MYZ3-QS9): born abt 1410 in Of Rye, Sussex, England; died.

345828. John Michelgrove (LZN1-VZX): born 1400; died 1459.

345829. Joan (LZN1-VZ5): born 1400; died.

345830. William Sidney III (LZJP-ZR4): born 1389 in Clapham, Sussex, England; married abt 1420 in Kent, England; died 1465 in Kingham, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom.

345831. Elizabeth Ceselye Michell (LZPL-LFM): born abt 1390 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1446 in Penhurst, Sussex, England.

345840. William Fitz William (M71T-16H): married abt 1376 in Of, Tattershall, Lincolnshire, England; died.

345841. Maud De Cromwell (LZVJ-C7Y): born abt 1355 in Tattershall Castle, Kirton In Lindsey, Lincolnshire, England; died 1418 in Tattershall Castle, Kirton In Lindsey, Lincolnshire, England.

345842. Henry De Greene The Beheaded (KDBS-4DP): born abt 1345 in Norton, Northamptonshire, England; married abt 1368 in Norton, Northamptonshire, England; died 2 Sep 1399 in Green’s Norton, Northamptonshire, England.

345843. Lady Matilda De Mauduit (2C19-676): born 6 Nov 1354 in Warminister, Wiltshire, England; died 1404 in Green’s Norton, Northamptonshire, England.

345844. Sir Knight John De Villiers IV (LDH5-RKD): born ca 1360 in Brooksby, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England; married abt 1403 in Meering, Nottinghamshire, England; died 25 Nov 1416 in Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England.

345845. Lady Joan De Meringe (LZZJ-4NP): born ca 1362 in Mering, Nottinghamshire, England; died in Brooksby, Leicestershire, England.

345846. John Bellers (LHHQ-FP7): born abt 1377 in Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England; married 1400 in Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England; died 1420 in Sysonby, Leicestershire, England.

345847. Elizabeth De Sutton (L2S4-SX5): born 1375; died Deceased.

345848. Edward Sackville (LRPQ-FR6): born 1378; married; died 1459.

345849. Mary Wakehurst (LRPQ-8NZ): born 1385; died.

345852. John Dig (LZ6Q-1HM): born abt 1390; married abt 1417 in Barham, Kent County, England; died.

345854. Sir Maurice Bruyn High Sheriff Of Hertfordshire (LHJS-ZJV): born 14 Sep 1385 in South Ockendon, Essex, England; died 17 Nov 1466.

360460. Walter Bentall (LZKW-JK8): born 1380; died 1443.

360461. Ann Cresset (99WT-3CX): born 1385; died 1452.

360462. John Wolrich (KFDB-9L4): born abt 1400 in Of Dudmaston, Shrpsh., Engl.; died.

360463. Joyce Westcroft (KCZM-7WD): born abt 1402 in Of Dudmaston, Shrpsh., Engl.; died.

360464. Philip De Dodington (LV6J-N1R): born 1375 in England; died.

360465. Maud Matilda Laundey (LV6J-JQ7): born 1350 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died.

360472. Reginald Hussey (KVYT-1SG): born 17 Dec 1290 in England; died 24 Feb 1338 in England.

360473. Alianora D’ Aubigny (L5X5-LW2): born 1370 in Lincolnshire, England; died aft 1405 in Somme, Picardie, France.

360480. Thomas Daniel Hogh (LC8P-Y92): born abt 1313 in Leghton, Cheshire, England; married abt 1387 in Of Thornton Hough, Cheshire, England; died abt 1409.

360481. Catharine Trussell (LZ8M-VW8): born abt 1350 in Of Warmingham, Cheshire, England; died 20 Jul 1418.

360482. David De Malpas I. Of Hampton (LHQN-M2V): born 1351 in Hampton, Cheshire, England; married 1377 in Hampton, Cheshire, England; died 1430 in England.

360488. Michael De la Pole 1st Earl Of Suffolk (LCPN-JDQ): died aft 5 Sep 1389.

360489. Catherine Wingfield Of Norwich (LVPV-TF6): born 1349 in Wingfield, Suffolk, England; died 10 Oct 1386 in Kingston-Upon-Hill, East Riding of Yorkshire, England.

360494. John Savage II (KH9P-L5Q): born 1370 in Clifton, Cheshire, England; married 1394 in Cheshire, England; died 1 Aug 1450 in Clifton, Cheshire, England.

360495. Maud De Swynnerton (L5K6-JTF): born abt 1370 in Swynnerton, Staffordshire, England; died 1415 in Clifton, Cheshire, England.

360496. Robert Legrosvenor (L85S-ZNN): born 1347 in Hulme, Cheshire, England; died 22 Apr 1396 in Hulme, Cheshire, England.

360500. Sir Humphrey De Peshall (LHT3-1PM): born abt 1368 in Of, Swynnerton, Staffordshire, England; died.

360501. Matilda De Swinnerton (MKSB-6DS): born abt 1352 in Of Stafford County, England; died.

360502. Sir. Hugh De Malpas (LV4M-6CL): born 1350 in Egerton, Malpas, Cheshire, England; married 1369 in Egerton, Malpas, Cheshire, England; died 1451 in Payneswyke Monemouth Morton Whaddon Derby, Gloucestershire, England.

360503. Lady Margaret Blackenhall (LV4M-662): born 1350 in Malpas, Cheshire, England; died 1391 in Checkley, Cheshire, England.

360504. Randle Mainwaring (LKKM-WGT): born abt 1367 in Over Peover, Cheshire, England; married 1391 in Kinderton, Cheshire, England; died 1456 in Over Peover, Cheshire, England.

360505. Margaret De Venables (LHKM-46V): born 1369 in Kinderton, Cheshire, England; died 1459 in Kinderton, Cheshire, England.

360508. Thomas Davenport Of Henbury (LL47-P42): born 1404 in Henbury, Cheshire East, England; died 1443 in Henbury, Cheshire, England.

360510. Thomas Wooton (M2WR-59D): born abt 1400 in Of Chester, Cheshire, England; married abt 1423 in England; died.

360511. Mrs. Thomas (LZ8M-FW1): born 1404 in England; died.

361472. Thomas Ivey (KCKV-SWZ): born 1425 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England; married <1425> in England; died 1472 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England.

361473. Elizabeth Veale (KZBW-JWG): born 1428 in Bristol, Taunton, Somerset, England; died 1478 in Old Sodbury, Bristol, Gloucestershire, England.

361474. Michael Thomas Caming (LVXG-YVW): born abt 1438 in Quinton, Gloucestershire, England; died 1483 in England.

361488. Hamnet “Hamon” Hyde (LLWX-RNJ): born 1381 in Norbury, Cheshire, England; married abt 1380 in Of, Hoton, Leicestershire, England; died 1439 in Norbury, Cheshire, England.

361489. Margaret Davenport (LLQD-418): born 1385 in Henbury, Cheshire, England; died 1460 in Norbury, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom.

361490. John Kinaston Kynveton (9CFF-WK2): born abt 1428 in Derby, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1440 in Of Lower Hall, Stretton, Cheshire, England; died 1510 in Somme, Picardie, France.

361491. Lady Joan Derby Kinaston (9CMP-T4B): born 1428 in Underwood, Derbyshire, England; died 1510 in England.

361504. Walter Culpeper (L6LJ-24L): born abt 1398 in Goudhurst, Kentshire, England; married 1425 in Pembury, Kent, England; died 24 Nov 1462 in Goudhurst, Kent, England.

361505. Agnes Roper (L81B-STB): born abt 1402 in Canterbury Saint Dunstan, Kent, England; died 2 Dec 1457 in Goudhurst, Kent, England.

361506. Sir John De Gaynsford IV Esquire (LVFB-5W9): born 1394 in Crowhurst, Surrey, England; married 1418 in Crowhurst, Surrey, England; died 9 Jul 1450 in Crowhurst, Surrey, England.

361507. Margaret Elizabeth Swanson (LN3P-B4H): born 1398 in Crowhurst, Surrey, England; died 1428 in Crowhurst, Surrey, England.

361508. Henry Aucher (LWJH-MFW): born abt 1398 in Losenham Manor, Newenden, Kent County, England; married abt 1365; died 1430.

361509. Isabel Elizabeth “Isabella” Towne Of Throwleigh (L7K9-R88): born abt 1400 in Throwleigh, Faversham, Kent County, England; died 1423 in Newenden, Kent, England.

361510. Sir John Guildford (L41B-KJR): born abt 1420 in Halden Manor, Rolvenden, Kent, England; married abt 1438 in Kent, England; died 14 Jul 1493 in Halden Manor, Rolvenden, Kent, England.

361511. Alice Waller (LZPK-BSY): born 1424 in Groombridge, Speldhurst, Kent, England; died 1461 in Speldhurst, Kent, England.

361512. Thomas Barrett (LXM7-8FL): born 5 Oct 1397 in Orsett, Essex, England; died 1 Apr 1440 in Orsett, Essex, England.

361513. Matilda Poyntz (LXM7-8KB): born 5 Apr 1410 in North Ockendon, Essex, England; died 5 Jun 1465 in Aveley, Essex, England.

361514. Sir John Chicheley (Mayor Of London) (LVQV-Z56): Same as person number 345334.

361515. Margery Knollys (LKPW-W66): Same as person number 345335.

361552. Jan Richard Richard “Iv” Van Merode Oirschot (94T6-X7H): born 8 Jun 1411 in Petershem B.; died 1481.

361553. Aleyde De Hornes (94T6-X76): born abt 1428 in Of, Perwez, Brabant, Belgium; died 1497.

361554. Arnoud De Hornes (2CB1-Z54): born abt 1442 in Gaasbeek, Brabant, Belgium; married 1468 in Nivelles, Nord, France; died 1505 in Groesbeek.

361555. Marguerite De Montmorency (2CB1-ZYX): born environ 1446 in Nivelles, Nord, France; died 1517.

361556. Reinoud II Van Brederode (L63G-4C3): born 1415 in Vianen, Heerlijkheid, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands; married 10 Nov 1445; died 16 Oct 1473 in Vianen, Heerlijkheid, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands.

361557. Jolande Countess Of Lalaing Créquy (LHWF-BFQ): born abt 1420 in Vianen, Heerlijkheid, Noord-Brabant; died 15 Aug 1497 in Vianen, Heerlijkheid, Noord-Brabant.

361558. Wolfert Van Borsselen VI (LKMS-ZMD): born 1433 in Kasteel, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands; died 29 Apr 1486 in Gand, Flande Oriental, Belgium.

361559. Charlotte Bourbon (LH23-7VX): born 1449 in Bourbon-Lancy, Saone-Et-Loire, France; died 14 Mar 1478 in Kasteel Sandenburch, Veere, Zeeland, Neth..

361564. Count Philippe I. Seigneun De Croy Comte De Charolais (LHV6-FPB): born 1436 in Of Saint Omer, Pas-De-Calais, France; married ca 1455; died 18 Sep 1482 in Brügge, Lüdenscheid, Märkischer Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany.

361565. Countess Jacqueline De Luxembourg (LHV6-FVY): born 1439 in Saint Pol Sur Mer, Nord, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; died 1520 in Porcari, Lucca, Toscana, Italy.

361566. Rene De la Chateaubriand (L4Y3-QYG): born 1440 in Châteaubriant, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France; married 1463 in Le Lion-D’Angers, Maine-Et-Loire, Pays de la Loire, France; died 1489.

361567. Helene D’Estouteville (L4Y3-QTQ): born 1444 in Toullan, Bretayne, France; died.

361568. Thomas Baker (LVW3-X3J): born est 1430 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; married est 1450 in Kent, England; died 1497 in Sissinghurst Castle, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

361569. Benet Middilton (L2D7-FKK): born 1448 in East Sussex, Sussex, England; died.

361570. John Hendley (KL6T-5M9): born est 1437 in Cranbrook, Kent, England; died 1472 in Cranbrook, Kent, England.

361571. Mercy (K8P5-6QK): born 1452 in Of Cranbrook, Kent, England; died.

361572. Sir Edward Dineley (2HMS-BDG): born abt 1450 in Kingsclere, Hampshire, England; died abt 1490 in England.

361573. Elizabeth De Longford (L7GH-PT6): born 1452 in Little Langford, Wilton, Wiltshire, England; died 27 Jan 1548 in England.

361574. Sir Nicholas Harpsfield (LCZC-GBR): born 1445 in Saint Peters Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England; married 1471 in Upminster, Essex, England; died 1485 in England.

361575. Agnes Pinon Norton (LZ89-4CP): born 1450 in Nutley, Hampshire, England; died 1485 in Sissinghurst, Kent, England.

361576. William Scott (L584-HHB): born 1459 in Scot’s Hall, Brabourne, Kent, England; married abt 1479 in Kent, England; died 24 Aug 1524 in Brabourne, Kent, England.

361577. Baroness Of Bircholt Sybilla Lewknor (LK4C-DYN): born 1450 in Goring, Sussex, England; died 14 Jan 1527 in Brabourne Church, East Ashford, Kent, England.

361578. Reginald De Pympe (LCR6-4JX): born 1448 in Pympes Court, Nettlestead, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married 1483 in Smeeth, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 21 Mar 1531 in Kent, England, United Kingdom.

361579. Elizabeth Gower Pashley (LJYH-7CX): born abt 1448 in Thevegate, Smeeth, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1485 in Smeeth, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

361580. Thomas Kempe (LHW7-5TL): born 1462 in Goodnestone, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married 1485 in Wye, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1520 in Goodnestone, Kent, England, United Kingdom Goodnestone Manor.

361581. Emeline Lady Chiche (LCTL-3F3): born 1455 in Dorset, England; died 1515 in Wye, Kent, England.

361582. Sir Robert Ingold Browne (LVQV-CNR): born 1460 in Chilham, Kent, England, United Kingdom; married 1482; died 1558.

361583. Mary Mallet (LD22-Z16): born 1465 in Chilham, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1560 in Saint Mary, England.

364544. William De Mollesley (278J-GD2): born 1340 in Mollesley, Staffordshire, England; died 1415 in Mollesley, Staffordshire, England.

364545. Joan De Hyllary (2WX5-7LH): born 1350 in Mollesley, Staffordshire, England; died 1433 in Of Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

364546. Robert Costyffe (M1ZD-6XP): died.

364547. Catherine De Peshall (M1ZD-6XS): died.

364552. Thomas Longmer (LZNW-BTP): born 1380 in Arley, Staffordshire, England; died.

364553. Thomas (LZNW-1LR): born 1380 in Arley, Staffordshire, England; died.

364576. Thomas Heigham II (LVH5-8MF): born abt 1370 in Higham, Suffolk, England; died 7 Feb 1409 in Higham, Suffolk, England.

364577. Alice Hune (LKXZ-YQQ): born abt 1372 in England; died 1 Mar 1448 in Higham, Suffolk, England.

364578. Sir Hugh Francys Of Gyffords (L23L-4TH): born abt 1375 in England; died.

364579. Miss Hemmys (L23L-4BQ): born abt 1375 in England; died.

364580. Walter Cotton (MBL3-4P5): born 1389 in Cotton Hall, Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England; married 1357 in Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 14 May 1445 in Landwade, Cambridgeshire, England.

364581. Joan Rede (L4QD-5ZT): born abt 1395 in Checkenden, Oxfordshire, England; died May 1445 in Landwade, Cambridgeshire, England.

364583. Agnes Elmyre (L84K-162): born 1385 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1443 in London, Middlesex, England.

364592. Anthony Munning (LHRG-WZ4): born 1386 in Poitiers, Vienne, Poitou-Charentes, France; married 1405 in Poitou, France; died 1443 in Nedging, Suffolk, England.

364593. Lady (LH11-SR9): born 1382 in Poitiers, Vienne, Poitou-Charentes, France; died 1434–1472 in Nedging, Suffolk, England.

364594. Thomas Charles (LDJH-HS5): born abt 1382 in Kettleburgh, Plomesgate, Suffolk, England; married 1402–1411 in Nedging, Suffolk, England; died.

364595. Alice Ramsey (LKVG-DPS): born 1392 in Kettleburgh, Suffolk, England; died 1451 in Suffolk, England.

364672. Alexander Burnard 6th Laird Of Leys (LV77-8SF): born 1410 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland; married 1449 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland; died 15 Jul 1505 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

364673. Elizabeth Forbes Of Echt (LDNB-CKF): born 1435 in Echt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 1497 in Perthshire, Scotland.

364674. Lord Alexander Seton Gordon Earl Of Huntly Gordon (LR5T-SGX): born 1410 in Huntly Castle, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; married 18 Mar 1349; died 15 Jul 1470 in Huntly Castle, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

364675. Lady Elizabeth ‘Countess Huntly’ Crichton (LR5T-Q5Y): born Jan 1410 in Edinburgh, Scotland; died 9 Jul 1479 in Strathbogie Castle, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

364678. Wormiston De Spens (LRR3-29W): born 1400; died 1451.

364684. Colin Breadalbane Campbell (LVJ3-D1S): born 1413 in Glenorchy, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 1448 in Lochawe, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 24 Sep 1475 in Tower, Strathfillan, Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

364685. Lady Janet Stewart (L5T4-H39): born 1430 in Dunstaffnage Argyle Scotland; died 24 Sep 1475 in Strathfillan, Perthshire, Scotland.

364686. George Angus Douglas 4th Earl Of Angus (LK8W-8PM): Same as person number 257628.

364688. Thomas Lumsden (LHZR-9BG): born 1389 in Lumsden, Berwickshire, Scotland; married bef 1416 in Scotland; died 1470 in Scotland.

364689. Egidia Ogilvy (L8CC-WF1): born 1407 in Auchterhouse, Scotland; died 1484 in Scotland.

364690. Edmond Mortimer (97HS-M7F): born 1406 in Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died.

364692. Alexander Seton Lord Gordon (LVW3-28G): born Apr 1382 in Seton, Haddingtonshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; married 20 Jul 1408 in Huntly Castle, Aberdeen, Scotland; died 30 Jun 1418 in Huntley Castle, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

364693. Lady Elizabeth Crichton Countess Huntly (LHGT-5XW): born Jan 1410 in Crichton, Midlothian, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 9 Jun 1479 in Strathbogie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

364696. Thomas (L81L-Z38): born 1450; died.

364704. Sir Robert Arbuthnott (LCP5-VNQ): born 1373 in Arbuthnott, Kincardineshire, Scotland; married 1422 in Bridgend of Lintrathen, Angus, Scotland; died 13 Mar 1446 in Arbuthnott, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

364705. Giles Ogilvy (M2ZT-Q25): born 1408 in Lintrathen, Angus, Scotland; died 4 May 1468 in Arbuthnott, Kincardine, Scotland.

364706. John Durham (2T1P-J12): born 1402 in Monkspath, Solihull, Warwickshire, England; married 1424 in Monkspath, Solihull, Warwickshire, England; died 1457 in Monkspath, Solihull, Warwickshire, England.

364707. Johanna Archer (KL6F-K3Z): born 1404 in Theydon Bois, Essex, England; died 1492 in Theydon Bois, Essex, England.

364708. Sir James Scrymgeour 6th Lord Of Dudhope (KHDX-M2J): born 1409 in Dundee, Forfar, Scotland; married 1428 in Dudhope, Fifeshire, Scotland; died 8 Aug 1466 in Forfar, Angus-Shire, Scotland, United Kingdom.

364709. Isabella Oliphant (9Q8X-QFD): born 1405 in Aberdalgy, Perth, Scotland; died Aug 1463 in Dudhope Castle, Dundee, Angus, Scotland.

364710. Patrick Lyon Ist Laird Glamis (LRH6-9H1): born 1402 in Glamis Castle, Glamis, Angusshire, Scotland; married 1427 in Lintrathen, Angus, Scotland; died 21 Mar 1459 in Belhelvies, Angus, Scotland.

364711. Isobel Ogilvy Of Lintrathen (9M6W-6VH): born 1406 in Bridgend of Lintrathen, Angus, Scotland; died 1484 in Glamis, Angus, Scotland.

364744. Sir Thomas Ferrers 1st Lord Of Tamworth By Marriage (LVWG-58J): born May 1394 in Groby, Leicestershire, England; married 1416 in Berkeley, Gloucestershire, England; died 6 Jan 1459 in Tamworth, Tamworth Borough, Staffordshire, England.

364745. Lady Baroness Ferrers Of Groby Elizabeth Freville (LL4H-Z12): born 1398 in Tamworth Castle, Warwick, England; died 22 Aug 1468 in Groby Castle, Leicestershire, England.

364746. Sir Leonard Hastings (L5XM-5CJ): born Apr 1396 in Kirby Bellars, Leicestershire, England; married 1424 in Windsor, Berkshire, England; died 20 Oct 1455 in Kirby, Leicestershire, England.

364747. Alice Phillippa De Camoys (L5XT-H4H): born 1400 in Usk, Monmouthshire, England; died 20 Oct 1455 in England.

364748. Richard Hexstall (LVGN-4YK): born 1382 in Baddington, Cheshire, England; married abt 1402 in Baddington, Cheshire, England; died 1407 in England.

364749. Anne De Grovehurst (L4W2-HDN): born 1382 in Horsemonden Parish, Grovehurst, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1434 in Baddington, Cheshire, England.

364750. William Bromley (KH48-754): born 1392 in Baddington, Cheshire, Angleterre, England; married 1408 in Baddington, Cheshire, England; died 1430 in Baddington, Cheshire, England.

364751. Margaret Mainwaring (LZWW-859): born 1396 in Badington, Cheshire, England; died 1432 in Baddington, Cheshire, England.

364800. Gauthier De Brossard (L77Z-G68): born 1368 in Charleville, Ardennes, Champagne-Ardenne, France; married 1387; died 31 Dec 1437 in Alençon, Orne, Basse-Normandie, France.

364801. Anne De Proisy (MZYR-GLN): born 1370 in Normandie, France; died 1390 in Normandie, France.

364856. Alphant De Guast II (LRRX-SDG): born 1405 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; married 1434; died in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

364857. Marguerite D’Estienne (LRR6-P2F): born 1415 in Lambesc, Bouches du Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte-D’Azur, France; died 21 Apr 1457 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

364858. Louis De Raimond de Reymond (LRR6-T6D): born 1410 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died 1472 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

364859. Agnes De Sivalot (LRRX-3FK): born 1420 in Raymond, Cher, Centre, France; died 1474 in Raymond, Cher, Centre, France.

364863. Colette Albaron De Laudun-Baux (LRR6-5G4): born 1440 in Albaron, Bouches-Du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died 1515 in Albaron, Bouches-Du-Rhône, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

365312. Edmund Lucas (LJP4-R95): born abt 1340; married in the reign of King Edward III; died 1399 in Bury Saint Edmunds, Suffolk, England.

365313. Elizabeth Morieux (LKRR-1Z8): born 1342 in Lavenham, Suffolk, England; died 1362.

365314. William Brampton (LDV4-Y2F): born 1355; died.

365315. Christian Bennett (LL9C-4GZ): died.

365328. William Dafydd Kemeys (K843-88Z): born 1394 in Begansley, Saint Mellons, Monmouthshire, England; died.

365329. Gwellian (L5NG-1V8): born 1402 in England; died.

365330. John Stradling (937X-T8B): born in Of, Saint Donat’s, Glamorganshire, Wales; died aft 1454.

365376. Thomas Richards Alias Fermor (L2XF-WYW): died.

365378. Henry Fermor (L2XF-W22): born 1375 in Windrush, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died.

365384. John Harvey (LCXV-KQD): born 1353 in Thurleigh, Bedfordshire, England; married abt 1388; died 1410 in Thurleigh, Bedfordshire, England.

365385. Margaret Marjery Parles (LHWX-RT4): born abt 1368 in Burnham Thorpe, Norfolk, England; died 28 Sep 1427 in Elstow, Bedfordshire, England.

365386. Clement Paston (MS25-7QQ): born abt 1355 in Paston, Norfolk, England; married abt 1377; died 21 Sep 1388 in Paston, Norfolk, England.

365387. Beatrice Somerton (W1H2-HSH): born abt 1357 in Of, Paston, Norfolk, England; died 1419 in Paston, Suffolk, England.

365392. Sir John Browne IV (LJRG-QV6): born abt 1380 in Stanford, Draper, Tolethorpe, Rutlandshire, England; married 1364 in England; died 26 Jul 1442 in Stamford, Kesteven District, Lincolnshire, England.

365393. Margery Rutland (LHQK-3Q8): born 1382 in Stamford, Kesteven District, Lincolnshire, England; died 22 Nov 1460 in Stamford, Kesteven District, Lincolnshire, England.

365396. Father Belwood (LZB8-PBS): born 1400 in Lincolnshire, England; died 1427 in England.

365408. William De Vaux (L5DJ-1J7): born abt 1345 in Bottisham, Cambridgeshire, England; married 1353 in Lathbury, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1401 in Bottisham, Cambridgeshire, England.

365409. Joan Thirning (LD52-TMS): born abt 1338 in Lathbury, Buckinghamshire, England; died 8 Aug 1385 in Wallingford Castle, Wallingford, Berkshire, England.

365410. Thomas Drakelowe (93DT-H7V): born 1350 in Welby, Leicestershire, England; married 1372 in Northhampton, England, Great Britain; died 1369 in Alhokeston, England.

365412. Reynold Reginald Lucy (LZZ6-C3T): born abt 1359 in Cublington, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1 Jul 1369 in Heywood; died 9 Nov 1437.

365413. Margaret Mowbray Lucy (LHVN-LQR): born 25 Mar 1364 in Epworth Isle Axholme, Lincolnshire, England; died abt 18 Aug 1387.

365414. Warin L’ Arcedekne (29M1-PWM): born 1355 in Veryan, Cornwall, England; married abt 1383; died 10 Dec 1400 in Haccombe, Devon, England.

365415. Elizabeth Baroness Arcedekne Talbot (K2JK-63K): born 1364 in Richard’s Castle, Hereford, Herefordshire, England; died 3 Aug 1407 in Tintagel Castle, Cornwall, England.

365424. Sir Thomas De Greene III (LD91-Q4M): born 1369 in Greene’s Norton, Northamptonshire, England; married 1396 in Blakemere, Hereford, England; died 14 Dec 1427 in Green’s Norton, Northamptonshire, England.

365425. Mary Talbot (LVWG-DGW): born 1372 in Hartford, Cheshire, England; died 13 Apr 1433.

365426. Robert De Ferrers Baron Of Chartley (9CZG-YBD): born 31 Oct 1357 in Chartley, Staffordshire, England; married 1385 in Chartley Holme, Staffordshire, England; died Mar 1413 in Merevale, Warwickshire, England.

365427. Margaret Le Despenser (LHW4-TYD): born 1365 in Essendine, Rutland, England; died 3 Nov 1415 in Merevale, Warwickshire, England.

365430. Anthony Sutton- Howby (9HBX-42G): born est 1364 in Hoby, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England; married; died 26 Oct 1422.

365431. Mrs Anthony Sutton Howby Xend (LLCD-RGF): born est 1369 in Hoby, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England; died.

365436. Sir Nicholas De Haute (L5B4-LBX): born 21 Sep 1358 in Waddenhall, Petham, Kent, England; married 1389 in Kent, England; died 13 Jan 1416 in Heron, East Hornden, Essex, England.

365437. Alice De Coven (LKTT-TVX): born 1365 in Waltham, Kent, England; died 11 Mar 1399 in Maidstone, Kent, England.

365438. Sir Richard Wydeville Constable Of The Tower Of London Sheriff Of Kent (LR3J-CXC): born 1385 in La Mote, Maidstone, Kent, England; married 1403 in Maidstone, Kent, England; died 29 November 1441/42, age 56 in Grafton Regis, Northamptonshire, England.

365439. Lady Joan Elizabeth Mary Bedlisgate (LKTR-TLC): born 1360 in Bedlisgate, Northamptonshire, England; died 17 Jul 1448 in Grafton, North Yorkshire, England.

512920. David Coffin (LRRQ-8QN): born 1361 in Alwington, Devon, England, United Kingdom; died.

512924. Sir Walter Gambon Of Moreston Lincolnshire (LJKL-5NZ): born 1360 in Moreston, Devon, England; married 1380 in Devon, England; died 1407 in Devon, England.

512925. Isabel De Blackpool (L2TQ-V7X): born 1366 in Blackpool, Devon, England; died.

512926. John D’Abernon (LRRQ-WBM): born 1390 in Chelmsford Essex Hospital, Essex, England, United Kingdom; died aft 1440 in Dunsland Cross, Devon, England, United Kingdom.

512927. Isabella Mules (LRRQ-WB9): born 1395 in Swimbridge, Devon, England, United Kingdom; died aft 1440 in Dunsland Cross, Devon, England, United Kingdom.

512960. John Mercer (LRLB-D34): born 1325 in Scotland; died 1395 in Scotland.

512992. John Glover (9WHQ-PB6): born 1386 in England, United Kingdom; married 1412 in Kent, England; died 1485 in Wittersham, Kent, England.

512993. Jane Alston (L634-4ZR): born abt 1387 in Wittersham, Kent, England; died 1486 in Wittersham, Kent, England.

512994. Joseph Southwyn (L634-966): born 1386 in Benenden, Kent, England; married 1411 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 1414 in Benenden, Kent, England.

512995. Joseph (LVF3-773): born 1391 in Benenden, Kent, England; died in Benenden, Kent, England.

513000. Thomas Tylden (LC1Y-HVP): born abt 1378 in Marden, Kent, England; died abt 1450.

513001. Jane Johanna Telden (LJKZ-Y37): born 1383 in Benenden, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died in United Kingdom.

513280. Walter Lawthrop (9HGF-SYG): born abt 1380 in Of Lowthrope, Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England; married bet 1395 and 1405; died in Of Lowthrope, Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England.

513281. Walter (LJ2Z-FP4): born abt 1382 in Of, Lambeth, London, England; died.

513312. Sir Thomas Aston (L6F7-JNR): born 1345 in Runcorn, Cheshire, England; married bef 1370; died 7 Aug 1401 in Great Haywood, Staffordshire, England.

513313. Elizabeth Leigh (LZP4-TKK): born 1350 in Colwich, Staffordshire, England; died 1384 in Haywood, Colwich, Staffordshire, England.

513314. Sir Baldwin De Freville Knight (L811-QWJ): born 1368 in Tamworth Castle, Warwick, England; married 1389; died 3 Mar 1416 in Tamworth Castle, Warwickshire, England.

513315. Joan De Greene (9WV3-YGL): born 1372 in Greens Norton, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1401 in Tamworth Castle, Staffordshire, England.

513316. William Brereton (LRWW-5NW): born 14 Feb 1349 in Egerton, Cheshire, England; married 1386 in Audley, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1425/1426 in Brereton, Cheshire, England.

513317. Angela “Anyl” Venables (LRWW-PV3): born abt 1339 in Kinderton, Cheshire, England; died 1442 in Brereton, Cheshire, England.

513318. John Corbet (2M3L-1TK): born abt 1357 in Leighton, Montgomeryshire, Wales; married 1374 in Willaston, Cheshire, England; died 30 Oct 1407 in Leighton, Montgomery, Wales, Great Britain.

513319. Johanna Pigot (LRS7-S1V): born abt 1369 in Leighton, Montgomeryshire, Wales.; died 1389.

513320. John Delves (LVBM-PZC): born 1350 in Wybunbury, Cheshire, England; died 1394 in Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England.

513321. Margaret Decalveleigh (LC75-PSB): born 1350 in Lea, Cheshire, England; died 1409 in Broxton, Cheshire, England.

513324. William Egerton (L8MP-T2G): born 1386 in Betley, Cheshire, England; married 1398 in Wybunbury, Cheshire, England; died 1421 in England.

513325. Ellin Haukeston (L2NF-RZP): born 1375 in Wrinehill, Staffordshire, England; died 1460 in England.

513326. Randle Mainwaring (LKKM-WGT): Same as person number 360504.

513327. Margaret De Venables (LHKM-46V): Same as person number 360505.

513328. John Harewell (L6DT-CQC): born 1347 in Warwickshire, England; married 1371 in Worcester, Worcestershire, England; died 1428 in Warwickshire, England.

513329. Margaret Beaupine (LDRR-GZS): born 1353 in Wooten Wawen, Worchestershire, Co, England; died 1419.

513330. ‘Sir’ William De Clopton (2S9T-XRL): born abt 1375 in Of, Clopton, Gloucestershire, England; married bef 1400 in England; died 7 Sep 1419 in Besford, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom.

513331. Joan De Besford (L6TV-MFZ): died.

513332. Sir John Wogan II (L444-F3B): born 1340 in Pembrokeshire, Wales; married 1387 in Wales, United Kingdom; died 1419 in Picton Castle, Pembrokeshire, Wales, United Kingdom.

513333. Joan Joyes (2Z4Z-LN4): born abt 1375 in Of Prendergast, Pembroke, Wales; died.

513334. Sir William Blue Knight Thomas Herbert (9SJB-YPK): Same as person number 345822.

513335. Gwladus “Star Of Abergavenny” Verch Dafydd Gam (LZ6B-G7Y): Same as person number 345823.

513340. Thomas De Throkmorton (MXWM-VRN): died aft 1411 in Fladbury, Worcestershire, England.

513341. Agnes De Besford (KNCG-W49): born in Besford, Worcestershire, England; died.

513342. Guy De la Spine (99N4-YLS): married abt 1370 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England; died abt 1427 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England.

513343. Katherine (99N4-Y32): died aft 1438 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England.

514320. John Waterhouse (MSPZ-C8Q): born abt 1370 in Hertfordshire, England; died.

514321. Elizabeth Blewett Waterhouse (K8C8-RPX): born abt 1382 in Ludlow, Shropshire, England; died.

514322. Thomas Davenport (LCVV-ZWJ): born abt 1408 in Henbury, Cheshire, England; married abt 1428 in Prestbury, Cheshire, England; died.

514323. Margery Legh (L669-9MS): born 1407 in MacClesfield, Cheshire, England; died 1460 in Y., Somme, Picardie, France.

514688. Stefan Torun (K2MC-F54): born 1 Apr 1359 in Torun, Prussia, Europe; married 1380 in Torun, Prussia, Europe; died 15 Jul 1410 in Tannenberg, Stebark, Prussia, Europe.

514689. Gilda Slavic (K2MC-F5T): born 13 Jul 1361 in Slovakia, Europe; died 15 Oct 1390 in Torun, Prussia, Europe.

515072. John Bradford Wetewode (L62M-SNH): born 1374 in Newcastle, Northumberland, England; died 18 Sep 1420 in Newcastle, Northumberland, England.

515073. Margaret De Swynhowe (L63G-2BB): born abt 1378 in Of, Newcastle, Northumberland, England; died 12 Nov 1429.

515076. Sir Edward Mirfyn (L5DD-Y7S): born 1390 in Kent, England; married 1408 in England; died in England.

515077. Lady Margaret Mnu (L58X-1M4): born 1390 in Yorkshire, England; died in England.

515106. Add Father (9M8D-YTM): died.

515108. Wentworth (93GH-HPK): born abt 1394 in Wentworth, York, England; died.

515109. (93GH-HT2): born abt 1394 in Wentworth, York, England; died.

515110. Matthew Redman (LH7K-MMZ): Same as person number 172552.

515111. Johanna Tunstall (278T-FBR): Same as person number 172553.

515112. Dalazon Jon De Laghton (9Z4V-XKV): born abt 25 ??? 1310 in Lincoln, England; died.

515114. Stephen Wallis Sir (K2C9-VMC): born 1380 in Of Weston, Yorkshire, England; married 1400 in Weston, Yorkshire, England; died.

515115. Isabella De La Hay (LZJT-7CJ): born 1387 in Spaldington, Yorkshire, England; died.

515116. Robert Wasteneys (L78D-43N): born abt 1415 in Headon, Nottinghamshire, England; married in Of York, Yorkshire, England; died Jan 1477 in Todwick, Yorkshire, England.

515117. Agnes Nelson (LKST-7BJ): born abt 1430 in York, Yorkshire, England; died in Of Headon, Nottinghamshire, England.

515118. William Blythe (LZBQ-FT1): died.

515120. Sir John “Knight Kings Serjeant Judge Of Common Pleas” Markham II (MFKB-KB9): born 1361 in Sedgebrook, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1394 in Nottinghamshire, England; died 31 Dec 1409 in East Markham, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

515121. Elizabeth De “Heiress Of Braytoft Post-Mortem (St Wife) Lady Of Hodsock” Cressy (94WF-V7K): born 1365 in Bratoft, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died 27 Sep 1408 in Hodsock, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

515122. Nicholas Bourdon (L8BC-ZWF): born 1380 in Leicestershire, England; married abt 1404 in Sedgebrook, Lincolnshire, England; died 1408 in Somme, Picardie, France.

515123. Lady Elizabeth Millicent Beckering (L8BC-ZR5): born 1357 in Leicestershire, England; died 1440 in Sedgebrook, Lincolnshire, England.

515124. Sir Giles Baron Barrington D’Aubeny Knight Kg (LR5K-1VL): born 1 Nov 1370 in South Ingleby, Lincolnshire, England; married 1391 in Arundel Castle, Norfolk, England; died 22 Aug 1403 in Kempston, Bedfordshire, England.

515125. Marguerite Beauchamp (LDH7-7W3): born 1374 in Arundel, Sussex, England; died 24 Jun 1420 in Bedford, Bedfordshire, England.

515128. John Skipwith (9QQV-H31): born in Ormsby, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1386 in Of, Ormsby, Lincolnshire, England; died 15 Jul 1415 in Covenham, England.

515129. Alice Tilney (LHGQ-LTP): born abt 1356 in Norfolk, England; died abt 1436 in Lincolnshire, England.

515136. John Hanson (LC9W-NB2): born bef 1330 in England; died 1420 in England.

515137. Alice De Woodhouse (9C9X-YL5): born 1353; died.

515138. Windebanke (M811-4VR): born WFT Est 1308-1357; died WFT Est 1350-1434.

515139. (4CVJ-BP6): died.

515144. William Brocas (9ST3-GT9): born in Denton, Northampton, England; died 1476 in Denton, Northampton, England.

515145. Joane Sandys (L5DC-9Z9): born 1401 in Vyne Manor, Sherborn Saint John, Hampshire, England; died.

515146. Thomas Bekingham (9HXQ-BTQ): born abt 1415 in England; died.

515150. John Lisle (MQ9Q-S6N): born abt 1390 in Wooditon, Isle of Wright, England; married abt 1443; died 1470.

515151. Ann Botreaux (MBYL-Y92): born abt 1420 in Brixton, Devonshire; died.

515152. Henry Saville (MBTX-ZMD): born abt 1341; married abt 1365 in Copley, Yorkshire, England; died Dead.

515153. Ellen Copley (MBTX-ZQ3): born abt 1345; died Dead.

515156. William Gascoigne (9324-S6Q): born abt 1362 in Gawthorp, Yorkshire, England; married 1387 in Kirklington, Yorkshire, England; died 6 Dec 1419 in Harewood, Yorkshire, England.

515157. Elizabeth Mowbray (LV3K-LJV): born abt 1367 in Kirklington, Yorkshire, England; died abt 1396 in Yorkshire, England.

515158. Henry Wyman Lord Mayor Of York 14078 (LDS1-91H): born 1344 in York, East Riding Yorkshire, England; married abt 1366 in York, England; died 5 Aug 1411 in Saint Crux Parish, York, Yorkshire, England.

515159. Ellen De Barden (LDS1-918): born 1351 in Barden, Yorkshire, England; died 1464 in Barden, Yorkshire, England.

515160. Henry Stansfield Esq. (LHK3-9ZK): born 1290 in Copley Sowerby Bridge, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England; married 1311 in Thornhill, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire, England; died in Stansfield, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England.

515161. Diones Thornhill (LVC9-8VN): born 1291 in Thornhill, Dewsbury, West Yorkshire, England; died 1391 in Stansfield, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England.

515162. John Lacells (L6L8-KC2): born abt 1320 in Winchester, Hampshire, England; married abt 1353 in (Of, Chebsey, Staffordshire, England); died 8 Sep 1393.

515163. Mrs. John Hastings (L8WJ-RVX): born abt 1331 in England; died.

515164. William Fleming (L8BD-RK3): born 1326 in Cumbernauld, Dunbartonshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; married 1362 in Wath Upon Dearne, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1386 in Woodhall Spa, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom.

515165. Joan Barnsley (LJLH-2WL): born 1330 in Wath Upon Dearne, West Yorkshire, England; died 1390 in Wath Upon Dearne, West Yorkshire, England.

515200. Richard Carpenter (M9KH-4BQ): born 1335 in Middlesex, England, United Kingdom; married 1360 in London, London, England; died 1395 in London, Middlesex, England.

515201. Christina (LRJB-C34): born 1337 in London, Middlesex, England; died 1384 in Saint Martins, London, England.

515230. Richard De Stackpole IV (LVGB-NY6): born abt 1320 in Stackpole Elidor, Pembrokeshire, Wales; died bef 1375.

515256. Sir William Douglas 2nd Earl Of Angus (9HCQ-CZM): born Jan 1399 in Mar, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; married 1425 in Mar Aberdeenshire Scotland; died 9 Oct 1437 in Mar Castle, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

515257. Lady Margaret Hay (LDTH-NBP): born 1404 in Yester Castle, Gifford, East Lothian, Scotland; died 22 Apr 1484 in Mar, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

515258. Sir John Sibbald (L67S-VL6): born 1400 in Balgonie Castle, Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland; married 1418 in Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland; died 1451 in Balgonie Castle, Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland.

515259. Lady Johanna Livingston (LZK3-S37): born 1405 in Callendar Park, Stirlingshire, Scotland; died 1451 in Balgonie Castle, Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland.

515260. Sir Thomas Boyd Fifth Lord Of Kilmarnock (LHR1-MNB): born 1405 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1424 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 9 Jul 1439 in Craignaught Hill, Dunlop, Ayrshire, Scotland.

515261. Isabelle Lyle (L8Q2-VZG): born 1 Jan 1395 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 9 Jul 1439 in Craignaught Hill, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

515262. Sir Robert Maxwell (9C7S-3YV): born 1373 in Pollok, Renfrewshire, Scotland; married 1395 in Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 1448 in Calderwood, East Kilbride, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

515263. Elizabeth Danniston (9C7S-3YC): born 1378 in Calderwood, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 1440 in Scotland.

515328. Richards (LKRW-4ZH): born abt 1410 in Camborne, Cornwall, England; died abt 1480 in Cornwall, England.

515360. Henry Blake (LZLX-1LF): born 1385 in Calne, Wiltshire, England; died 29 Oct 1474 in Calne, Wiltshire, England.

515361. Margaret Bellett (LZXY-T9T): born 1385 in Quemberford, Wiltshire, England; died 1450 in Calne, Wiltshire, England.

515362. John Wallop (LZLC-GX8): born abt 1351 in Nether Wallop, Hampshire, England; married abt 1389 in Nether Wallop, Hampshire, England; died 1438 in Nether Wallop, Hampshire, England.

515363. Avice Buck (L6JQ-1TM): born abt 1370 in England; died 29 Oct 1474.

515368. Thomas Pigot (LHV2-62K): born abt 1407 in Of Framlingham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1428 in Of Framlingham, Norfolk, England; died.

515369. Mrs Thomas Pigot (96BB-F7C): born abt 1410 in Of Framlingham Pigot, Norfolk, England; died.

515584. John Fritz Rogers (9QKQ-QGM): born 1386 / 1387; died.

515585. Catherine De Courteney (9QKQ-QY2): died.

515586. John De Stourton (L843-QXN): born 19 May 1400 in Witham Friary, Somerset, England; died 1462 in Stourton, England Buried Stavordale Abbey, Somerset, England.

515588. Sir Philip Courtenay (LLWH-3BK): born 18 Jan 1404 in Aston, Warwickshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1425 in Of, Powderham, Devonshire, England; died 16 Dec 1463 in Powderham, Devon, England, United Kingdom.

515589. Lady Elizabeth Hungerford (99S9-H14): born 1406 in Farleigh-Hungerford, Somerset, England, United Kingdom; died 14 Dec 1476 in Powderham, Devonshire, England.

515590. William Bonville (LZ2D-MLV): born 30 Aug 1393 in Shute, Devonshire, England; married 1413 in Shute, Devonshire, England; died 18 Feb 1461 in Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England.

515591. Margaret Merriet (LHQF-RGC): born 1398 in Chewton, Somerset, England; died aft May 1426.

515616. Simon Call (LDKC-HWH): born 1405 in Waldyngfeld, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 15 Jul 1462 in England, United Kingdom.

515617. Agnes Bathurst (LDKC-HXK): born 1405 in Framingham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1483 in England.

515620. William Paston (LZ87-841): born 1378 in Paston, Norfolk, England; married 24 MAR 1399/00; died 14 Aug 1444 in Paston, Norfolk, England.

515621. Agnes Berry (LCT9-STX): born 1402 in Paston, Norfolk, England; died 1479 in Paston, Norfolk, England.

515622. John Mautby (L66Z-NN3): born 1402 in Paston, Norfolkshire, England; married abt 1420 in Paston, Norfolk, England; died 17 Mar 1433.

515623. Margaret Berney (M52J-R4C): born 1396 in Reedham, Norfolk, England; died 1447 in Caistor Saint Edmund, Norwich, Norfolk, England.

515624. John Clipsby (LHW7-TFY): born 1366 in Of, Clipsby, Norfolk, England; married; died 1454.

515625. Alice Longstruther (L6W1-17M): born 1385 in Cheshire, England; died in England.

515632. John Bennett (L6BJ-LJ1): born abt 1410 in Wiltshire, England; died abt 1500 in Gloucestershire, England.

515633. John (LV8L-FFH): born 1412 in England; died.

515760. Robert James Jenawaye (L5BQ-C98): born 1375 in Boarstall, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1392 in Boarstall, Buckinghamshire, England; died 16 Feb 1432 in Wallingford, Berkshire, England.

515761. Catherine De la Pole (LZGP-VHS): born abt 1372 in Boarstall, Buckinghamshire, England; died 16 Feb 1431 in Boarstall, Buckinghamshire, England.

515840. John Peabody (LZ62-2LZ): born 1460 in Caernarvonshire, Wales; died 1520 in Lutterworth, Leicestershire, England.

515841. Agnes (LKKD-B11): born in England; died 1688 in England.

515844. John Sulyard I. (9778-YGV): born abt 1380 in Suffolk, England; died.

515845. Alice Barrington (L683-MGX): born abt 1380 in Essex, England; died 21 Dec 1468 in Eye Church, Eye, Suffolk, England.

515846. Walter Alexander Mauncel (L83X-KCN): born 1410 in Baylham, Suffolk, England; married 1431 in Bayleham, Suffolk, England; died 1456 in Stoke, Suffolk, England.

515847. Walter Alexander (LD39-KRP): born 11 Dec 1410 in Weston Longville, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 11 Dec 1474 in London, England, United Kingdom.

515904. Sir John Le Harpur Lord (LQRD-TXY): born abt 1389 in Calke Abbey, Chesterton, Warwickshire, England; married abt 1424; died 1429 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England.

515905. Isabel De Appleby (9C7G-J54): born 1393 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England; died 1425 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England.

515906. Sir William Grobbere Lord Of Rushall (LHQQ-XJN): born 1403 in Rushall, Stafford, England, Great Britain; married 1428, Sir William’s third marriage in Rushall, Staffordshire, England; died 1487 in Rolleston, Staffordshire, England.

515907. Elizabeth Rolliston (LHQQ-FHP): born 1405 in Rolleston Juxta Tutbury, Staffordshire, England; died 1447 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England.

515920. John Blount (LZD3-7K4): born abt 1343 in Sodington, Worcestershire, England, United Kingdom; married 1382 in Mountjoy, Hampshire, England, United Kingdom; died 4 Apr 1425 in Cleobury Mortimer, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

515921. Isabel De Cornwall (L83F-P49): born abt 1348 in Kinlet, Shropshire, England; died 1424 in Sodington, Worcestershire, England.

515922. Thomas Corbet (LZX9-451): born 1410 in Wem, Shropshire, England; married <1432> in Moreton Corbet, Shropshire, England; died 1436 in Moreton Corbet, Shropshire, England.

515923. Ancareta Des Barre (MD24-VQW): born 1411 in Moreton Corbet, Shropshire, England; died.

516000. Roger Fowke (KNCK-KSW): born 1425 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; married 1451; died 1471 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England.

516001. Elizabeth Wybaston (K23M-MDZ): born 1437 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; died 1470 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England.

516002. John Streethay (L6KV-NS3): born 1440 in Lichfield, Staffordshire, England; married; died 1490 in England.

516003. Elizabeth Symeston (L6KV-NSQ): born 1440 in England; died 1490 in England.

516004. John Whorwood (LRPV-3D9): born 1445; died.

516005. Maria Bulkeley (LRPV-797): born 1447; died 1525.

516008. Nicholas Leveson (LHDK-LT6): born abt 1435 in Prestwood, Saffordshire, England; married 1456 in Prestwood, Staffordshire, England; died 1490.

516009. Hilaria Wyllenhall (LD8Z-KD2): born abt 1430 in Prestwood, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1490 in Prestwood, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

516012. Sir Walter Wrottesley (LCT9-1TS): born 1420 in Wrottesley, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1456 in Berkshire, England; died 10 Apr 1473.

516013. Jane Baron (LRZY-5TP): born 1425 in Reading, Berkshire, England; died abt 1505.

516014. Sir Edmund Sutton (LDB2-BGB): born 1424 in Dudley, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1455 in Westmoreland, England; died 6 Jul 1483 in Dudley, West Midlands, England.

516015. Matilda Clifford (L5RH-821): born 1440 in Conisborough Castle, Yorkshire, England; died 6 Jul 1484 in Dudley, Staffordshire, England.

516016. John Fowke Sir (KHPX-RSY): born 1441 in Brewood, Staff, England; married 1466 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; died 1483 in England.

516017. Agnes Newman (KHLD-SW6): born abt 1446 in Gunston, Staffordshire, England; died 1483 in Staffordshire, England.

516018. William Humfriestone (L5Y8-9CD): born 1445 in Shropshire, England; married 29 Sep 1478 in Fawsley, Northampton, England; died in Humpreton, England.

516019. Maud Knightly (LHCX-DLS): born abt 1453 in Of, Fawsley, Northamptonshire, England; died dead.

516020. Henry Bradshaw (LRK3-XGC): born 1445 in Ash, Surrey, England; married 1525 in Derbyshire, England; died 1481 in Loxley, Staffordshire, England.

516021. Elizabeth Eyre (LHG1-K6R): born 1455 in England; died aft 1551 in Cheshire, England.

516022. John Kinnersley (LWKK-Y4H): born 1445 in Ash, Surrey, England; died aft 1486 in England.

516028. Richard Charlton (LRQ6-PMQ): born 1450; died 1522 in Wellington, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

516030. John Hoorde (LZG7-71X): born 1445 in Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England; died 31 May 1494 in Shropshire, England.

516031. Maria Bulkeley (LVHF-DM1): born 1447 in Cheadle Cheshire England; died 1525 in Y., Somme, Picardie, France.

516036. John Gyles (L26H-DLB): born 1440 in Buckinghamshire, England; married 1465 in Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1534 in England.

516037. Elizabeth Brudenell (MK72-PC7): born 1442 in Amersham, Raans, Buckingham, England; died in Tyringham, Buckinghamshire, England.

516038. John Cotton (LDQQ-ZGT): born 1432 in Hampstead, Middlesex, England; died 1472 in Hamstall Ridware, Staffordshire, England.

516048. Richard Bridger (L6QN-1R8): born 1450 in Godalming, Surrey, England; married abt 1470 in England; died 1494.

516049. Alice Sudbury (L6QJ-MCX): born 1450 in Kelleshall, Suffolk, England; died 13 Feb 1502 in Old Norfolk, England.

516052. Nicholas Budgen Bouching Bowching (L567-YYC): born 1400; died 1480.

516054. Nicholas Budgen Bouching Bowching (L567-YYC): Same as person number 516052.

Generation 20

630414. Walter Devereux (LDHQ-4MF): born 1385 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1418 in Herefordshire, England; died 22 Apr 1459.

630415. Elizabeth Maud Bromwich (L5KY-1LC): born 1391 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 1423 in Bodenham, Herefordshire, England.

630528. William Danforth (LV3Q-VJ6): born 1383 in Wiltshire, England; died 1431 in Wiltshire, England.

630529. Abigail Wellington (LV3Q-VGG): born 1383 in Wiltshire, England, UK; died in England.

630592. Ralph Salusbury of Lleweny (LK14-S4S): born 1320 in Denbigh, Denbighshire, Wales; married 1344 in Denbighshire, Wales; died 1372 in Denbigh, Denbighshire, Wales.

630593. Margred Verch Leuan (LK14-SX1): born 1324 in Flint, Flintshire, Wales; died 1372 in Y, Somme, Picardie, France.

630594. John Courtios (LZKM-MHP): born abt 1345 in ,,Wales; died.

630596. Lord Richard Done V (L41W-F5V): born 1331 in Utkinton, Cheshire, England; married 1350; died 1370 in Utkimton, Cheshire, England.

630597. Margery de Cotton (L295-MZC): born 1315 in Clotton Hoofield, Cheshire, England; died 1370 in Y, Somme, Picardie, France.

630598. Richard Heiton (K2XN-JMZ): born 1343 in Eaton, Lancashire, England; married abt 1358 in of Heiton, Lancaster, England; died UNKNOWN.

630599. Mrs Richard Heiton (K2XN-J9F): born abt 1336 in Of, Utkinton, Cheshire, England; died.

639840. Boys (LRP1-ZVB): born abt 1477 in England, United Kingdom; married 1495; died.

639841. Thomasine (LQ5K-R2B): born 1478 in Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1508 in Kent, England, United Kingdom.

639844. Thomas Honeywood (L6LD-ZP5): born 1460 in Honeywood, England; married abt 1482 in Honeywood, Postling, Kent, England; died 1509 in Kent, England.

639845. Thomazine Mary Lovelace (L2HT-G5S): born 1463 in Kingsdown, Kent, England; died 27 Aug 1558 in Postling, Kent, England.

639846. Henry Martin (M9MY-WBJ): born abt 1477 in of Gavenny, Monmouth, England; married abt 1501 in of Honeywood, Postling, Kent, England; died.

639847. Mrs. Henry Martin (ML4X-Z5H): born abt 1481 in of Honeywood, Postling, Kent, England; died.

639857. Mary Clifford (LWJ5-GMH): born abt 1416 in Appleby, Westmoreland, England; married abt 1447 in Skelton, Yorkshire, England; died 4 Oct 1478 in Nettlestead, Suffolk, England.

639858. Sir John Say (LCM7-HL6): born 1419 in Broxbourne, Hertfordshire, England; married 1447 in Broxbourne, Hertfordshire, England; died 12 Apr 1478 in Broxbourne, Hertfordshire, England.

639859. Elizabeth CHENEY (KFG8-DYN): born Apr 1422 in Fen Ditton, Cambridgeshire, England; died 25 Sep 1473 in Broxbourne, Hertfordshire, England.

639860. Sir William Tyrell (L85N-9DV): born 1408 in East Horndon, Essex, England; married 1442 in Gipping, Suffolk, England; died 23 Feb 1462 in Beheaded for alleged plot to murder Edward IV, Tower of London, London, England.

639861. Lady Eleanor Margaret Darcy (L5BS-7W1): born 1425 in Gipping, Suffolk, England; died 1525 in Gipping, Suffolk, England.

639862. John Helion (L44B-JPJ): born 1418 in Halstead, Essex, England; married abt 1449 in , Bumstead Helion, Essex, England; died 1449.

639863. Editha Rolphe (L44B-V96): born abt 1418 in Sible Hedingham, Essex, Eng.; died.

639868. Thomas Stonor (9CCH-1KZ): born 1414 in Henley on Thames, Oxfordshire, England; married in , Suffolk, England, Great Britain; died 14 Apr 1474 in Stonor, Oxford, England, Great Britain.

639869. Jane De La Pole (9CCH-BWM): born 1428 in Cotton, Suffolk, Angleterre; died Deceased.

639870. Sir George De Neville Archbishop York Chancellor (L5R2-QSW): born 1433 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; married abt 1435 in Of, Sefton, Lancashire, England; died 30 Dec 1476 in Warwick, Warwickshire, England.

639871. Eleanor Or Ellen Molyneux (KN4M-CXL): born abt 1418 in Of,, Lancashire, England; died INT 1470 (WFT Est. 1470-1536).

641024. Sir Thomas Grey (9488-9SH): born 22 Jun 1457 in Groby Castle, Leicestershire, England; married Oct 1466; died 20 Sep 1501 in Astley, Warwickshire, England.

641025. Cecily Bonville 7th Baroness Harington & 2nd Baroness Bonville suo jure, Marchioness of Dorset (996T-TQV): born 30 Jun 1460 in Shute Manor, Axminster, Devonshire, England; died May 1529 in Shackwell Hackney London England.

641026. William BONVILLE 2ND BARON BONVILLE AND 6TH BARON HARRINGTON OF ALDINGHAM (94SW-8GY): born 1442 in Chewton, Somerset, England; married 1458 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 19 Feb 1461 in 2nd.Battle of St.Albans (War of the Roses).

641027. Barroness Katherine Neville (L4W6-S29): born 1442 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; died 25 Mar 1504 in Ashby de la Zouch, Leicestershire, England.

641408. Robert Bellingham (L8Q2-S36): born 1408 in Burneshead, Kendal, Westmoreland, England; died 12 Mar 1476 in Burneshead, Kendal, Westmoreland, England.

641409. Elizabeth Tunstall (LVMS-4W2): born 1409 in Tunstall, Lancashire, England; died 1480 in Kendal, Westmoreland, England.

641410. Sir John Wiltshire (LKMK-GY3): born 1434 in Heydon, Royston, Essex, England; married abt 1454; died 1496 in Kent, England.

641411. Isabella Clothall (LH3G-SFY): born abt 1435 in Of,, Essex, England; died in England.

641416. Thomas ( Baester) Banister (MYZF-W5W): born abt 1430 in of, Idsworth, Southamptonshire, England; died.

641417. Jane ( Lewknor) ( Lewkener) Lewkner (MYZF-W11): born abt 1434 in of,,, England; died.

641420. Johannes Ernly (K8KB-3ZS): born abt 1442 in ERNLE,SUSSEX,ENGLAND; married bef 1430 in of Etchilhampton, Wiltshire, England; died.

641421. Joan Best (L8S6-2BN): born 1410 in Petworth, Sussex, England; died 1471 in Petworth, Sussex, England.

641423. Joan (LCVR-NMP): born abt 1427 in Ramsbury,Wiltshire,England; died 6 Dec 1495 in Collingbourne, Wiltshire, England.

641424. Henry Whalley (LHH9-VRQ): born 1410 in England; married 1400 in Lancaster, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom; died 1453 in England.

641425. Dorothy Willoughby (LH2M-6SZ): born abt 1425 in ,, England, United Kingdom; died from 1453 to 1519.

641426. Thomas Leeke (L4BY-196): born 1407 in Kirkton, , Nottingham, England; married 1439 in Kirkton, , Nottingham, England; died 1458.

641427. Jane Thomas (LKMB-FPK): born 1419 in Kirkton, , Nottingham, England; died.

641428. Robert Strelley (LRB4-5WQ): born 1448 in Nottinghamshire, England; died 22 Jan 1502 in Strelley, Nottinghamshire, England.

641429. Isabell (LRB4-GQH): born 1427; died.

641431. Cecilia De Welles (9QD6-J5P): born 1426 in Eresby, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1466 in Parham, Sussex, England.

641432. John Thwaites (LXXH-4VN): born abt 1425 in Lovetofts, York, England; died bef 1484.

641433. Alice Hay (LXXH-CP8): born abt 1430 in Errol, Perthshire, Scotland; died.

641436. Sir William Middelton (L82W-7JN): born abt 1450 in Great Bromley, Essex, , England; married abt 1468 in of Hamerton, Yorkshire, England; died 2 Dec 1474.

641437. Margaret Hamerton (LZPR-ZK4): born 1402 in Hammerton, Yorkshire, England; died 1473 in Lancashire, England.

641442. William Vernon (LRYF-NM8): born abt 1421 in Haddon, Derbyshire, England; died 31 Jul 1467 in Haddon, Derbyshire, England.

641443. Margaret Swynfen (MB6H-Y5L): born 1418 in Haddon Hall, Derbyshire, England; died 12 Jun 1471 in Tong, Shropshire, England.

641450. John de Neville (KN4X-T83): born 22 Nov 1428 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England; married 25 Apr 1457 in Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, United Kingdom; died 13 Apr 1471 in Battle of Barnet London, Hertfordshire, England, UK.

641451. Isabel Ingaldesthorpe (LZLP-R19): born abt 1435 in Borough Green, Cambridgeshire, England; died 20 May 1476 in Bisham, Berkshire, England.

673280. John Perkins, Esq. (LZVD-8GW): born abt 1360 in Madresfield, Worcestershire, England; died 5 Jan 1400 in Madresfield, Worcestershire, England.

673281. Mrs. John Perkins (L2YN-92L): died.

673376. William Rolleston (LRXL-9XZ): died.

673377. Eleanor Wingfield (LZNV-X42): born 1358 in Letheringham, Suffolk, England; died 10 Oct 1456 in Mulbarton, Norfolk, England.

673380. William Wingfield (KPHP-812): born abt 1375; died.

673381. Anne Wolley (KGYW-Y6N): born abt 1380; died.

673384. Sir John Babington Knt Of East Brigford (LZJ9-TWV): born 1335 in Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1359 in Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England; died 1409 in East Bridgford, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

673385. Benedictia Ward Heiress (LV4P-KVX): born abt 1339 in Cambridgeshire, England; died 1409 in East Bridgeford, Bingham, Noddinghamshire, England.

673386. Robert Dethick (KP98-P28): born 1373 in Newhall, Cornwall, England; died.

673388. John Bradborne (LKVB-1BT): born 1360 in Blithfield, Staffordshire, England; married 1393 in Staffordshire, England; died 1405 in England.

673389. Maud (LKVB-1BQ): born 1365 in Blithfield, Staffordshire, England; died in England.

673392. Richard Turville (K23B-4C7): born abt 1359 in Of, Normanton Turville, Leicester, England; died.

673393. Katherine Flamville (KJPK-JGG): born abt 1362 in Aston Flamville, Leichester, England; died.

673394. Baldwin Bouge (KZVB-2CS): born abt 1364 in Of Westerlock, Nrthmp, Engl.; died 1435.

673395. Elizabeth Mulsho (MBYF-NZR): born abt 1409 in Feneden, Northamptonshire, England; died Deceased.

673396. Thomas Fouleshurst Of Crewe Knight (L2DF-8BN): born 1366 in Crewe, Cheshire, England; married abt 1387 in Over Peover, Cheshire, England; died 1417 in Crewe, Cheshire, England.

673397. Joan Eva Venables (L2XM-W55): born 1375 in Kinderton, Cheshire, England; died aft 1416 in Cheshire, England.

673398. Randle Mainwaring (LKKM-WGT): Same as person number -513326.

673399. Margaret De Venables (LHKM-46V): Same as person number -513327.

673405. Mary De Davenport (LV4D-QZT): born 1375 in England; married 1390 in Nottinghamshire, England; died 1400 in England.

673408. William Kimball (LKV4-DNM): born 1345 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1373 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

673409. William (LKV4-DGJ): born 1347 in Hitcham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died.

673488. Thomas Decranmer (LDP1-MLW): born 1378 in Suttterton, Lincolnshire, England; married 1407 in Sutterton, England; died Nov 1450 in Suttterton, Lincolnshire, England.

673489. Alice Cranmer (LDP1-MGK): born 1386 in Sutterton, Lincolnshire, England; died 1461 in Sutterton, England.

673490. William Sir Lord de Aslacton (LDP1-ML2): born 1395 in North Muskham, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1470 in North Muskham, Nottinghamshire, England.

673491. Alice De Aslacton (LDP1-MGB): born 1384 in North Muskham, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1459 in North Muskham, Nottinghamshire, England.

673492. John Delta Marshall (LWYD-S9Y): born 1375 in Norbury, Derbyshire, England; married 1395; died 1432 in Norbury, Derbyshire, England.

673493. Lady Maria Lamplugh (LVGJ-4ZZ): born 1375 in Lamplugh, Cumberland, England; died 1410 in Norbury, Derbyshire, England, United Kingdom.

673494. Leonard Creek (KL7F-9W4): born 1385 in Derby, Derbyshire, England; died in Norbury, Derbyshire, England.

673496. Thomas De Hatfield (LVNG-F4Q): born 1379 in Newnham, Oxfordshire, England; married abt 1400 in Lincoln, England; died 1412.

673497. Margaret Reresby (LHJR-DKF): born abt 1379 in Lincoln, England; died 1411 in England.

673498. Maurice Russel (LKBV-73H): born abt 1390 in England; married; died Deceased.

673499. Mrs Maurice Russell (M45X-C4H): born abt 1395 in England; died.

673512. Thomas Smith (LC5W-3M4): born 1380 in Sawley, Erewash, Derbyshire, England; married 1405 in Thrumpton Hall, Nottingham, Nottingham, England; died in Thrumpton Hall, Nottingham, Nottingham, England.

673513. Isabella Powtrell (LC5W-SYZ): born 1385 in Thrumpton Hall, Nottingham, Nottingham, England; died in Thrumpton Hall, Nottingham, Nottingham, England.

673514. Sir Robert Stanhope (L2C7-X4B): born 1395 in Tattershall, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1418 in Of, Sedgebrook, Lincoln, England; died 2 Mar 1432 in Oxton, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

673515. Adella Markham (LZPP-5HB): born 1395 in Cotham, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1438 in Rampton, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom.

673516. John Cotton (LDQQ-RD7): born 1374 in Hemstall, Staffordshire, England; married 1399 in Thurcaston, Leicestershire, England; died 1430 in Hamstall Ridware, Staffordshire, England.

673517. Isabella Fawconer (LDQQ-RXH): born 1378 in Thurcaston, Leicestershire, England; died 1435 in Thurcaston, Leicestershire, England.

673518. Nicholas Fitz Harbert (LDDS-3BR): born 1351 in Of England; died.

673519. Nicholas (LDDS-QPG): died.

681984. William (MWTZ-XYQ): born abt 1305 in Fife, Scotland; died.

682048. Thomas Learmonth IV (94RC-9LD): born abt 1340 in Dairsie Castle, Dairsie, Fife, Scotland; died.

682064. Adam De Kinninmonth II (L6HN-6PN): born 1340 in Ceres, Fifeshire, Scotland; died.

682065. Adam (LX9B-W7L): born abt 1340 in Ceres, Fifeshire; died.

688960. Thomas Wylkynson (LKV1-4Q4): born abt 1435 in Westmorland, England; married 1467; died 1478 in London, London, England.

688961. Mary Plantagenet (2W31-2BM): born 1440 in Greater London, England; died 1491 in Greater London, England.

688972. Roland Tempest (LCCP-VCZ): born 1424 in England; married Marriage: Bet. 1377 – 1441; died 1467.

688973. Elizabeth Elmeden (K664-TJZ): born 1424 in Embelton Durham England; died 10 Feb 1464 in West Auckland, Durham, England.

688974. Thomas Lambton (LZDG-1DD): born abt 1408 in Lambton, Yorkshire, England; married 3 Apr 1441 in Yorkshire, England; died 26 Sep 1473 in Lambton, Durham, England.

688975. Elizabeth (29WW-89C): born abt 1413 in Lambton, Durham, England; died abt 1463 in Lambton, Yorkshire, England.

688976. Sir Ralph Leigh (LJ5R-9DK): born 1418 in Langley, Shropshire, England; married 1440 in England; died 1471 in Langley, Shropshire, England.

688977. Isabella Ridley (LJ5T-Q6V): born 1425 in Adlington, Cheshire, England; died 4 Apr 1474 in Disley, Cheshire, England.

688978. Fulke Sprencheaux (L2F8-NSJ): born 1418 in Shropshire County, England; married bef 1458 in Of Donington, S., England; died 1470 in Shropshire County, England.

688979. Margery Wynnesbury (LK7K-4NZ): born 1424 in Donington, Shropshire County, England; died 1512 in Donington, Shropshire, England.

688984. William Barker Of Hallon (LJ5N-7M5): born 1349 in Shropshire, England; died 1412 in Calverhall, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

688985. Margaret Whorwood (LJ5N-791): born 1350 in Haresfield, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 26 Nov 1376 in Claverley, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

688986. Robert Edward Burton (LKN3-XYN): born 1451 in Longnor, Shropshire, England; married 1468 in Wellington, Shropshire, England; died 1524-04-23 in Market Drayton, Shropshire, England..

688987. Joyce Griffin (LLSP-RQ1): born 1446 in Longnor, Shropshire, England; died 1490 in Longnor, Shropshire, England.

688988. Humphrey Sir Knight Of Hodnet Shropshire Hill (L63B-WDB): born 1404 in Hodnet, Shropshire, England; married abt 1430; died 1484 in Buntingdale, Shropshire, England.

688989. Agnes Bird Viscountess Of Buntingdale (L77L-BS4): born 1410 in Malpas, Cheshire, England; died in Buntingdale, Shropshire, England.

688990. Thomas Wilbraham Esq (LZ42-1D1): born 1409 in Woodhey, Birkenhead, Cheshire, England; married 1434 in Cheshire, England; died 7 Aug 1492 in Birkenhead, Cheshire, England.

688991. Lady Margaret Swetenham ” Lady Of Cheshire (LZ8W-K8M): born abt 1413 in Woodley, Cheshire, England; died 3 Mar 1503 in Birkenhead, Cheshire, England.

689156. Sir Alexander MacDonald Of Islay 9th Lord Of The Isles 11th Earl Of Ross (LKN4-1MX): born 1398 in Tulloch Castle, Dingwall, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland; died 8 May 1449 in Tulloch Castle, Dingwall, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland.

689157. Elizabeth Seton (KG13-SVZ): born 1416 in Huntly, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 1479 in Strathbogie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

689158. James Livingston (LVYZ-ZGC): Same as person number 344626.

689159. Marion De Berwick (LV44-Q46): Same as person number 344627.

689216. Sir Gilbert Lord Kennedy (LRHD-RDH): born 1396 in Cassillis House, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1440; died 6 Mar 1478 in Maybole, Ayrshire, Scotland.

689217. Catherine Maxwell (LRTF-QSH): born 1408 in Linlithgow, West Lothian, Scotland; died 1484 in Dunure Castle, Ayrshire, Scotland.

689218. First Lord Of Montgomery Alexander Montgomery (LRQ8-8KY): Same as person number 344650.

689219. Lady Margaret Boyd Baroness Montgomery (LZKH-3ZH): Same as person number 344651.

689220. William Borthwick (9X3Q-MMH): born 1390 in Borthwick Castle, Midlothian, Scotland; married 1 May 1411 in Borthwick, Midlothian, Scotland; died 24 Jun 1458 in Borthwick Castle, Midlothian, Scotland.

689221. Catherine Sinclair (LL9M-BS8): born 1391 in Orkney Islands, Scotland; died 8 Feb 1462 in Borthwick, Midlothian, Scotland.

689222. Thomas Hoppringill (L6K1-2J9): born 1395 in Scotland; married 1430 in Earlside, Lauder, Berwick, Scotland; died 1495 in Samailholm, Selkikshire, Scotland.

689223. Margaret Turnbull (2SQP-4C4): born 1410 in Bedrule, Roxburgh, Scotland; died in Earlside, Lauder, Berwick, Scotland.

689224. Archibald Campbell Master Of Campbell (LXQ2-F2H): born 1400 in Castle Lochawe, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 1430 in Cowhally Castle, Carnwath, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 22 Mar 1440 in Kirk Kilmun, Cowal Peninsula, Argyllshire, Scotland.

689225. Elizabeth De Somerville (LVNP-PNX): born 1413 in Cowthally Castle, Carnwarth, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 1447 in Lochawe, Argyllshire, Scotland.

689226. John Stewart Lord Lorn (LV5S-J32): born 1397 in Lorn, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 1426 in Scotland; died 20 Dec 1463 in Dunstaffnage, Argyllshire, Scotland.

689227. Agnes MacDonald (L8B4-PHV): born abt 1410 in Dingwall, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland; died 1458 in Dunstaffnage, Argyllshire, Scotland.

689228. Sir Alan Stewart (LJ2J-G74): born 1387 in Renfrewshire, Scotland; married abt 1427 in Scotland; died 20 Sep 1439 in Å., Assens, Fyn, Denmark.

689229. Catherine Seton (LRKJ-Q8S): Same as person number 344649.

689230. Alexander Montgomery (LDVL-VWP): born 1425 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1450 in Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1452 in Scotland.

689231. Elizabeth Hepburn Of Hailes (LXWS-MS6): born 1425 in Prestonkirk, East Lothian, Scotland; died 3 Mar 1468 in Kilwinning, Ayrshire, Scotland.

689233. Lady Mary Princess Of Scotland Stewart Douglas Kennedy Graham Edmonston (LZP6-2ZR): born 1375 in Kincardine Castle, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; married 24 May 1397 in United Kingdom; died 20 Mar 1457 in Strathblane, Stirlingshire, Scotland.

689234. John Ogilvy Laird Of Lintrathen Scotland (27SB-T6N): born 1427 in Bridgend of Lintrathen, Angus, Scotland; married 1429 in Forfar, Angus, Scotland; died Jun 1489 in Lintrathen, Forfarshire, Scotland.

689235. Margaret Seton (L8S7-7LX): born 1400 in Seton, East Lothian, Scotland; died 1471 in Seton, East Lothian, Scotland.

689239. Margaret Boyd (LZV8-V33): born abt 1405 in Of, Kilmarnock, Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 15 May 1438 in Ayshire, Scotland.

689244. Robert Stewart (KZBH-ZV6): born Oct 1400 in Barnbarroch, Wigtownshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; married 1430 in Scotland; died 31 Oct 1479 in Galloway, Wigtownshire, Scotland.

689245. Lady Euphemia Graham Countess Of Strathearn (LZ9S-2WT): born abt 1408 in Menteth, Perthshire, Scotland; died bef 1 Nov 1468.

689246. Lord Archibald Douglas 5th Earl Of Douglas 2nd Duke Of Touraine (LZ86-B99): born 1391 in Douglas, Lanarkshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; married 1422 in Perthshire, Scotland; died 25 Apr 1424 in Restalrig, Midlothian, Scotland.

689248. Sir Malcolm Fleming II (LDPY-FGY): born abt 1370 in Biggar, Cumbernauld, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 7 Jul 1413 in Biggar, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 24 Nov 1400 in Cumbernauld, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

689249. Lady Elizabeth Stewart (LDPY-F5S): born 1300 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died abt 1400 in Cumbernauld, Lanakshire, Scotland.

689250. James Douglas 7th Earl Of Douglas 1st Of Avondale (LH22-VNX): born abt 1371 in Douglas, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 1401 in East Lothian, Scotland; died 10 Mar 1443 in Douglas, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

689251. Beatrix Sinclair (LV44-QGN): born abt 1374 in Orkney Islands, Scotland; died 24 Mar 1428 in Douglas, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

689252. Lord Alexander Livingstone Boggs I. (L5GS-P15): born 1382 in Callendar House, Stirling, Schotland; married 1395; died 6 Nov 1451 in Executed By James II, King of Scotland At Edinborough Castle.

689253. Dauphine Dedundas (L2NL-34Z): born 1394 in West Lothian, Scotland; died 1459 in Calder, West Lothian, Scotland.

689254. Thomas Lord Of Berwick (L6R9-TGL): born 1370 in Berwickshire, Scotland; married abt 1402; died 1410.

689255. Mrs. Thomas Berwick (LC5B-72B): born abt 1390 in Scotland; died.

689264. King James Stewart I. Of Scotland Duke Of Rothesay And Earl Of Carrick (9CXX-8P7): born 25 Jul 1394 in Dunfermline Castle, Fife, Scotland; married 2 Feb 1423 in Priory Church, Saint Mary Overy, Southwark, Surrey, England; died 21 Feb 1437 in Monastery of the Friars Preachers, Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

689266. Arnold Von Geldren (LRDB-GBW): born 1409 in Egmond-Binnen, Egmond, Noord-Holland, Netherlands; married 1430 in Cleve, Gutersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; died 23 Feb 1473 in Grave, Grave, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands.

689267. Catherine Cleves (LRDB-B6S): born 25 May 1417 in Cleve, Gutersloh, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; died 10 Feb 1479 in Slot, Grave, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands.

689272. Sir John Stewart Lord Of Lorn And Lord Innermeath (LDW2-5ZR): born 1348 in Drumlanrig Castle, Durideer, Nithsdale, Dumfriesshire, Scotland; married 1380 in Lorn, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 26 Apr 1421 in Innermeath, Perthshire, Scotland.

689273. Isabel Stewart MacDougall de Ergadia (LRNS-4WB): born abt 1362 in Lorn, Argyllshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 21 Dec 1439 in Lorn, Argyllshire, Scotland, United Kingdom.

689274. Earl John Fairborn Beauchamp Of Somerset (9HF3-9G6): born 1373 in Castle, Beaufort, Anjou; married 23 Apr 1399; died 21 Apr 1410.

689275. Margaret Holland Of Kent (9HFS-YSR): born 1385; died 31 Dec 1429.

689278. William Towers (K8PF-BDK): born abt 1408 in Barnton, Forfar, Scotland; died.

689280. Sir George De Campbell (L6NY-C2K): born abt 1390 in Louden, Aryshire, Scotland; married abt 1390 in Louden, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1484.

689281. Mrs. George Campbell (MJRB-QWP): born abt 1404 in Loudon, Ayrshire, Scotland; died.

689282. Sir Alan Stuart Of Darnley Kt. (L5Y2-VBH): Same as person number 344648.

689283. Catherine Seton (LRKJ-Q8S): Same as person number -689229.

689284. Rt. Hon. Sir George Douglas 1st Earl Of Angus (LZJY-6SQ): born 1375 in Tantallon Castle, East Lothian, Scotland; married 24 May 1387; died 14 Sep 1402 in Lancashire, England.

689285. Mary Princess Of Scotland (LZKT-QSC): born abt 1380 in Of Dunfermline, Fife, Sctl; died.

689286. Sir Herbert Maxwell Caerlaverock (LVJR-NNS): born 1382 in Carlaverock, Dumfries-Shire, Scotland; married 1410 in Terregles, Kirkcudbrightshire, Scotland; died 4 Feb 1454 in Carlaverock, Dumfries-Shire, Scotland.

689287. Baroness Janet Herries (LVW3-V7H): born 1390 in Terregles Castle, Kirkcudbright, Scotland; died 9 Mar 1439 in Caulderwood Castle, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

689288. William Wallace 6th Of Craigie (L582-YBB): born 1421 in Craigie, Ayrshire, Scotland; died.

689289. Margaret Dunbar (9SPL-JMN): born abt 1423 in Cockburn, Berwick, Scotland; died.

689292. Alan Cathcart (L637-B4N): born 1394 in Cathcart, Renfrewshire, Scotland; married 1420 in Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 3 Oct 1497 in Ayr, Ayrshire, Scotland.

689293. Janet Maxwell (LK9V-6HD): born 1397 in Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 1450 in Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

689294. William Douglas 4th Lord Of Drumlanrig (937D-KVY): born abt 1435 in Scotland; died 1475 in Tantallon, East Lothian, Scotland.

689295. Elisabeth Crichton (L8MB-CKV): born 1435 in Sanquhar, Dumfriesshire, Scotland; died 1500 in Drumlanrig, Dumfries-Shire, Scotland.

689296. Sir John Stewart (9SMR-T1N): born 1386 in Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 1428 in Orléans, Loiret, Centre, France.

689297. Countess Elizabeth Of Lennox (LRV5-B3Y): died.

689298. Sir William Seton (LR86-9CL): born 1393 in Seton, East Lothian, Scotland; died 17 Aug 1424 in Verneuil-Sur-Avre, Évreux, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France.

689300. John Alexander De Montgomery Baron Of Eaglesham (LC5Z-592): born abt 1338 in Ardrossan, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1375; died Jul 1401 in Ardrossan, Ayrshire, Scotland.

689301. Agnes MacDonald (93FY-9YJ): born 1363 in Islay Island, Argyllshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 9 Mar 1413 in Ardrossan, Ayrshire, Scotland, United Kingdom.

689302. Sir Thomas Boyd 4th Baron Of Kilmarnock (L5Y4-XT7): born 1374 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1404 in Ardrossan, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 7 Jul 1432 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland.

689303. Joanna Montgomery (L5Y4-JJ3): born 1380 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1469 in Dean Castle, Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland.

689304. John Hamilton Of Cadzow (LZLJ-KL7): born 1359 in Cadzow, Landarshire, Scotland; married 8 Mar 1381 in Scotland; died 14 Sep 1402 in Killed In the Battle of Homildon Hill, Northumberland, England.

689305. Lady Janet Douglas (L6CZ-PXR): born 1372 in Preston, Lancashire, England; died 12 Jun 1410 in Cadzow, South Lanarkshire, Scotland.

689306. Alexander Livingston (LZ7J-KVM): born abt 1407 in Callander, Stirlingshire, Scotland; died 21 Jan 1450 in Castle Hill, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland.

689308. King James Stewart I. Of Scotland Duke Of Rothesay And Earl Of Carrick (9CXX-8P7): Same as person number 689264.

689310. Heer Arnold Van Egmond (LDKS-FM7): born 14 Jul 1410 in Egmond-Binnen, Noord-Holland, Netherlands; died 23 Feb 1472 in Grave, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands.

689311. Katharina Von Kleve (LJPZ-MLJ): born 25 May 1417 in Kleve, Rhineland, Prussia; died 10 Feb 1479 in Slot, Grave, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands.

689312. Sir John Cargill Drummond (LCVG-54H): born 1362 in Stobhall Castle, Cargill, Perthshire, Scotland; married 1386 in Scotland; died 1428 in Drummond, Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

689313. Elizabeth Sinclair (L857-MY2): born 1363 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1460 in Stobhall Castle, Cargill, Perthshire, Scotland.

689314. Sir William Ruthven (LX92-BR6): born 1370 in Perthshire, Scotland; married 1390 in Scotland; died 1412 in Scotland.

689315. Isabel Larington (KZ4K-2RY): born abt 1378 in Perthshire, Scotland; died 1439 in Ruthven Castle, Perthshire, Scotland.

689316. Sir David Murray (LC8S-9SZ): born 1360 in Tullibardine, Perthshire, Schotland; married 1383 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1446 in Tullibardine, Perthshire, Schotland.

689317. Isabelle Stewart (9Q8X-QZ4): born 1362 in Innermeath, Perthshire, Scotland; died 26 Oct 1410 in Tullibardine, Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

689318. John Of Luss Colquhoun (L857-MYT): born 1373 in Castle Luss, Dunbartonshire, Scotland; married 1397 in Luss, Dunbartonshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 1 May 1478 in Luss, Dunbartonshire, Scotland.

689319. Lady Margaret Boyd Baroness Montgomery (L857-M84): born 1376 in Luss, Dunbartonshire, Scotland; died 1453 in Eaglesham, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

689320. Sir Alexander De Lindsay (LVVW-D4L): born abt 1329 in Crawford, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 1358 in Angus-Shire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died Oct 1381 in Candia, Crete.

689321. Katherine Stirling (LDBP-SNN): born 1335 in Stirling, Stirlingshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 1378 in Scotland, United Kingdom.

689323. Euphemia Leslie Queen Consort Countess Of Moray Ross (LWFF-MR8): born abt 1330 in Cromarty Castle, Cromarty, Scotland; married 2 May 1355 in Scotland; died 1387 in Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

689324. George Dunbar (LRXQ-Q4X): born 1336; died 1423.

689325. Christina Seton (L2MM-QJS): born 1340 in Cockburn, Berwickshire, Scotland; died 7 Mar 1402 in Stranith, East Lothian, Scotland.

689332. Dietrich I. Von Oldenburg (LVF2-M3D): born 1398 in Oldenburg, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Germany; married 23 Nov 1423 in Oldenburg, Oldenburg, Germany; died 14 Feb 1440 in Delmenhorst, Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Germany.

689333. Helwig Of Schauenburg Duchess Of Schleswig (LC26-H2B): born abt 1395 in Schleswig, Schleswig-Holstein, Prussia, Germany; died 11 Nov 1436 in Oldenburg, Germany.

689334. John Ll Von Nurnburg (L5NV-56M): born 1406 in Brandenburg, Prussia, Germany; died 16 Nov 1464 in Erlangen, Middle Franconia, Bavaria, Germany.

689335. Barbara Von Saxe-Wittenberg (LDPB-KD5): born 1405 in Dresden, Sachsen, Germany; died 10 Oct 1465 in Castle Bayreuth, Bayreuth, Bayern, Germany.

689376. Sir David Home (M1DD-GFX): born 1382 in Home, Berwickshire, Scotland; married 1406 in Scotland; died May 1469 in Wedderburn, Scotland.

689377. Alicia Douglas (LC6V-Z95): born 1383 in Berwickshire, Scotland; died 1450 in Wedderburn Castle, Berwickshire, Scotland.

689378. John Carmichael (LJY6-W45): born 1385 in Berwickshire, Scotland; died 1426 in Meadowflat, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

689380. John St Clair (9C7S-HBS): born abt 1354 in Herdmanston, East Lothian, Scotland; married 1373 in Scotland; died aft 9 May 1429.

689381. Elizabeth Polwarth (LC3J-3W9): born abt 1345 in Polwarth, Berwickshire, Scotland; died.

689382. Sir Alexander Home (L5FL-RG1): born 1407 in Wedderburn Castle, Berwickshire, Schotland; married 4 Jun 1830 in Saint Cuthberts, Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died 1490 in Polwarth, Berwickshire, Schotland.

689383. Marion Lauder (K45Z-ZYL): born 1407 in North Berwick, East Lothian, Scotland; died 20 Jun 1443 in North Berwick, East Lothian, Scotland.

689384. Thomas Hoppringle (LDMT-17M): born 1380 in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland; married 1405 in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland; died 1413 in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland.

689385. Margaret Tudor (LDHK-WRW): born 1385 in Snowdon, Carnarvon, Caernarvon, Wales; died in Smailholm Tower, Kelso, Roxburgh, Scotland.

689386. Sir. William Dishington Baron (94NH-CHV): born 1384 in Ardcross, Crosshaven, Munster, Ireland; married 1409 in Ardcross, Crosshaven, Munster, Ireland; died in Ardcross, Crosshaven, Munster, Ireland.

689387. William (LV6C-7FP): born abt 1389 in Ardcross, Crosshaven, Munster, Ireland; died.

689388. John Murray Of Falahill Philiphaugh (L6KK-VMR): born abt 1380 in Of Falahill, Midlothian, Scotland; married abt 1410 in Falahill, Midlothian, Scotland; died aft 1461 in Philiphaugh, Selkirk, Selkirkshire, Scotland.

689389. John Of Falahill (L6KK-V9D): born abt 1385 in Of Falahill, Midlothian, Scotland; died.

689390. Michael Balfour (2M5T-B85): born 1400 in Burleigh Castle, Milnathort, Fife, Scotland; married 1424 in Feu Charter, Burgh, Argyllshire, Scotland; died Deceased.

689391. Marjory Durie (LZL2-ZYL): born 1406 in Eddleston, Peeblesshire, Scotland; died Deceased.

689984. Richard Benjamin Jr. (L7NY-TVC): born 1416 in Langtve Farm, Chalvington, Sussex, England; married 1438 in Heathfield, Sussex, England; died 1468 in Chalvington, Sussex, England.

689985. Joan (L7NY-Y7J): born 1418 in Heathfield, Sussex, England; died in Heathfield, Sussex, England.

690176. Deputy Richard Le Parker 1300 (LDMG-KPK): born 1300 in Trawden, Colne, Lancashire, England; died ca 1346 in Colne, Lancashire, England.

690177. Jennet Parker (LJJ8-8RY): born 1307 in Radholme Laund, Yorkshire, England.; died.

690180. Edmund I. Parker (LJJ8-ZRV): Same as person number 345088.

690181. Jannet De Foulscales (LJJ8-87P): Same as person number 345089.

690208. Matthew Redman (K83Y-NQ6): born 1330 in Levens, Westmorland, England; married 1346 in West Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 1390 in Berwick On Tweed, Northumberland, England.

690209. Lucy (LVMH-2S2): born 1326 in West Riding, Yorkshire, England; died.

690210. Sir William De Aldeburgh (LZP4-RCF): died 1388 in Harwood, Yorkshire, England.

690211. Elizabeth De Insula (LZP4-R6Q): died.

690216. Sir Robert Middleton (L85P-75Z): born abt 1435 in Leighton, Lancaster; died.

690217. Anne Bethune (9ZHM-5G2): born abt 1437 in York; died.

690218. Sir Walter Strickland Esquire (LR4K-WBR): born 1411 in Sizergh Hall, Westmorland, England; married 11 Nov 1426 in Workington, Cumberland, England; died 1467 in Sizergh Hall, Westmorland, England, United Kingdom.

690219. Douce Croft (L9HW-X73): born 1415 in Bradley, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1470 in Westmoreland, England.

690232. Edmund I. Parker (LJJ8-ZRV): Same as person number -690180.

690233. Jannet De Foulscales (LJJ8-87P): Same as person number -690181.

690506. Mr. John McLedon (MPFW-8ZG): died.

690507. Marjary (MPFW-DPS): died.

690544. Joel Pollard Of Way (KLB3-SH8): born 1330 in Waye Manor, Ermington, Devonshire, England; married 1358 in Waye Manor, Ermington, Devonshire, England; died 1390 in Harwood, Paignton, Devonshire, England.

690545. Sarah De Bosco (LC5G-Y53): born 1330 in Waye Manor, Ermington, Devonshire, England; died 1390 in Harwood, Paignton, Devonshire, England.

690546. Adam Copplestone (L5TT-K6H): born 1360 in Crediton, Devon, England; married 1335 in Devon, England; died 29 Nov 1424 in Crediton, Devon, England.

690547. Alice Ferrers (L5TT-PYF): born 1375 in Totnes, Devon, England; died 1430 in Devon, England.

690554. Henry Thomas Baron Beaumont K. B. (9CHS-SC8): born 11 May 1380 in Falkingham Castle, Lincolnshire, England; married abt 1400; died Jun 1413 in Sempringham Priory, Lincolnshire, England.

690555. Elizabeth Willoughby (LHKD-GXP): born abt 1384 in Eresby, Nottinghamshire, England; died 12 Nov 1428 in Folkingham With Laughton, Lincolnshire, England.

690556. Sir John De Chichester (LDLF-N4N): born 1365 in Donwer, Somerset, England; married abt 1384; died bef 1399 in Raleigh, Devon, England.

690557. Thomasine De Raleigh (LZF7-FDY): born abt 1365 in Rawleigh, Pilton, Devonshire, England; died 1 Aug 1402 in Devonshire, England.

690558. John Wotton Lord Widworthy (LZF7-FDH): born 1357 in Of Widworthy Manor, Devon, England; married bef 8 Mar 1408 in Widworthy, Devon County, England; died 8 Mar 1408 in Widworthy, Devonshire, England, United Kingdom.

690559. Margaret Engreth Dymocke (LDLF-VHN): born abt 1372 in Hounton, Devonshire, England, United Kingdom; died aft 8 Mar 1408 in Widworthy, Devonshire, England.

690560. John Hayward (2S2V-MBQ): born 1380 in Cambridge, Gloucestershire, England; married 1402 in Field, Staffordshire, England; died 1430 in Brockton, Sutton Maddock, Shropshire, England.

690561. Margery Weaver (277X-P9X): born 1388 in Salop and Fields, Staffordshire, England; died 1440 in Shropshire, England.

690564. Brocton (LJTV-3WG): died.

690565. End (LJTV-3CL): died.

690640. Sir Francis Pierrepont Empson (LNZZ-RML): born 1390 in Towchester, Northamptonshire, England; married 1417 in Holme Pierrepont, Nottinghamshire, England; died 9 Nov 1495 in Holme Pierrepont, Nottinghamshire, England.

690641. Margaret Burden (LC84-42V): born 1392 in Holme Pierrepont, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1421 in Holme Pierrepont, Nottingham, England.

690642. Thomas Joseph (LJYL-2QS): born 1382 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England; married 1408 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England; died 1470 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England.

690643. Christina (LK58-3MC): born 1395 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England; died 1475 in Towcester, Northamptonshire, England.

690648. William Golding (LZ87-SWK): born 1390 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England; married 1415 in Gestingthorpe, Essex, England; died 1470 in Glemsford, Suffolk, England.

690649. William (LL96-ZH6): born 1395 in Gestingthorpe, Essex, England; died in Glemsford, Suffolk, England.

690652. William Cavendish (LHPQ-PNY): born abt 1402 in Of Cavendish Overhall, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1429 in London, Middlesex, England; died INT 1432 (W.D. 05 JAN 1432).

690653. Joan Staventon (L78Y-9NT): born abt 1406 in Of London, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom; died WFT Est. 1445-1501.

690654. John “Ieuanc” Scudamore (27C4-7GF): born 1400 in Kentchurch, Herefordshire, England; died aft 1461.

690655. Joan Parry (27CL-K1J): born abt 1400 in Herefordshire, England; died.

690664. Thomas Chiche (L5V6-JS8): born abt 1385 in Goodneston Manor, Turnbridge, Kent, England; married abt 1406 in Kent, England; died aft 1432.

690665. Alice Ellis (L5V6-L2Y): born abt 1385 in Sandwich, Kent, England; died.

690666. Ralph Bellers (M269-Z8C): born abt 1380 in Gloucester, England; married abt 1414; died.

690667. Elizabeth Le Boteler (LVZD-TXG): born 1386 in Tyrley, Hales, Staffordshire, England; died 1464 in London, England.

690668. Sir William Sheriff Of London Chichele (L2Y6-HGZ): born 1364 in Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire, England; married 1384 in Tytherton Lucas, Chippenham, Wiltshire, England; died 20 Jul 1427 in London, London, England.

690669. Beatrice Barrett (LC56-4P7): born abt 1368 in Titherton, London, Middlesex, England; died 1425 in Higham Ferrers, Northamptonshire, England.

690670. Robert De Knollys Knolles (L2Y6-H8K): born 1312 in London, Middlesex, England; married 1328; died 15 Aug 1407 in Hereford, Herefordshire, England.

690671. Constance Beverly (LHDC-KCH): born 6 Jun 1316 in Pontefract, Yorkshire, England; died 6 May 1356 in North Mimms, Hertfordshire, England.

690672. Richard Mervyn (9QF9-69H): born 1375 in Wiltshire, England; died.

690673. Dorothy Squerie (9QF9-64P): born 1379 in Kent, England; died.

690674. Sir Walter Hungerford 1st Baron De Heytesbury (L5ZF-GQS): Same as person number 345792.

690675. Katherine Peverell Baroness De Hungerford (LR4T-13X): Same as person number 345793.

690680. John Marshall (LVFV-WSM): born abt 1385 in Norbury, Derbyshire, England; married abt 1420; died 1432 in Norbury, Derbyshire, England.

690681. Marie Lampley (LVFV-W4P): born 1403 in Northumberland, England; died 1425 in Norbury, Derbyshire, England.

690682. Gregory George Tamworth (L5Y2-93Q): born ca 1359 in England; died 1455 in England.

690683. Isod Williams (LRZQ-798): born 1405; died.

690684. Sir David De Bruce 4th Baron Of Clackmannan Rothsay (LJGD-V6M): born 1392 in Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland; married 1414 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died 1428 in Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland.

690685. Lady Jean Stewart (938W-BSZ): born abt 1382 in Innermeath-On-Lorne, Argyllshire, Scotland; died Jan 1420 in Balfour, Fife, Scotland.

690686. Sir David Stewart (L566-HK7): born 1366 in Rosyth, Fife, Scotland; died 1444 in Scotland.

690687. Margaret Dundas (L6Q2-BQ3): born abt 1406 in Dundas, West Lothian, Scotland; died 1433 in Rosyth, Fife, Scotland.

691200. Gregory George Ballard (LXQB-D11): born 1400 in Chartham, Kent, England; married 1422; died 1430 in Kent, England.

691201. Catherine Babington (LXQB-DYN): born Oct 1400 in Kent, England; died 1430 in Kent, England.

691344. John Braose Bewes Kntof Stinton Sheriff Of Norfolk Suffolk 1376-77 (LVS4-6FN): born 1333 in Salle, Norfolk, England; married abt 1349 in Salle, Norfolk, England; died 1402–1410 in Akenham, Bosmere, Suffolk, England.

691345. Joan Shardelow (29WD-BPP): born 1335 in Shardelow In Little Barton, Suffolk, England; died bef Apr 1376 in Stinton In Salle, Norfolk, England.

691346. Sir Miles Stapleton III (M3MD-VGY): born abt 1340 in Ingham, Norfolk, England; married abt 1375 in Bedale, Yorkshire, England; died 10 Apr 1419 in Bedale, North Riding, Yorkshire, England.

691347. Ela De Ufford (LD84-ZBZ): born 1350 in Clavering, Saffron, Waldon, Sussex, England; died bef 1425 in Ingham Priory, Norfolk, England.

691348. William De Calthorpe (L6WF-YW1): born 1367 in Burnham Thorpe, Norfolk, England; married abt 1380 in Burnham Thorpe, Norfolk, England; died 29 Dec 1420 in Burnham Thorpe, Norfolk, England.

691349. Alianore Mautby (L8M5-11B): born abt 1355 in Caister, Norfolk, England; died 1399 in Burnham Thorpe, Norfolk, England.

691352. Robert Swillington (9CWY-Z1K): born 1341 in Suffolk, England; died.

691353. Joan Hopton (9CWY-ZBR): born 1350 in Suffolk, England; died.

691394. John Risan (LV65-7FK): born 1250; died.

691400. Richard De Vernon (LVKR-NBG): born 1320 in Haddon, Derbyshire, England; married 1344 in Derbyshire, England; died 1358 in Tamworth, Staffordshire, England.

691401. Beatrice De Mouton (LD5Y-STM): born 1319 in Shipbrook, Cheshire, England; died 1370 in Cheshire, England.

691440. Nicholas Tregartha (L8DC-YPL): born 1378 in Devonshire, England; died.

691441. Joan Tregoddicke (L8DC-YRC): born 1379 in Devonshire, England; died.

691442. Roger Hay (LRNQ-HSP): born abt 1380 in Saltash, Cornwall, England; married abt 1404 in England; died abt 1430 in Trebartha, North Hill, Cornwall, England.

691443. Margaret (LRNQ-84G): born abt 1380 in England; died abt 1430 in England.

691446. Sir Robert I. Hill Lord Of Spaxton Hall (LVGJ-3MD): born 1 Jan 1375 in Spaxton, Somerset, England; married 1391 in Spaxton, Somerset, England; died 25 Apr 1423 in Taunton, Somerset, England.

691447. Isabella Fichett (MHWR-TBZ): born 24 Mar 1379 in Spaxton, Somerset, England; died 25 Apr 1423 in Spaxton, Somerset, England.

691448. John James Kelloway (LK6R-643): born 1379 in Plymouth, Devonshire, England; married 1394 in South Tawton, Devonshire, England; died aft 1400 in South Tawton, Devonshire, England.

691449. Mary Jane Cornish (LK6R-64L): born 1380 in South Tawton, Devonshire, England; died in South Tawton, Devonshire, England.

691450. Henry Barrett (LR5J-2SQ): died.

691451. Anna Cammel (LR5J-VNM): died.

691452. Sir John Cole III Knight Of Agincourt (LR92-872): born 1383 in Nythway, Devonshire, England; married 1408 in Nythway, Devon, England; died 1473 in Nythway, Devon, England.

691453. Agnes Fitzwarin (LRMH-JRL): born 1387 in Nythway, Devon, England; died 1 Dec 1433 in Nythway, Devon, England.

691454. Robert Meryott (K82S-PRJ): born 1389 in Dartmouth, Devonshire, England; married abt 1415 in England; died 1418.

691455. Marjorie Nell Reed (LJ1R-42X): born in Boarstall, Buckinghamshire, England; died 1469 in Dartmouth, Devonshire, England.

691472. Sir Thomas Peniston (L8MT-P7K): died.

691473. Isabel Beauchampe (L8MT-P4J): died.

691474. Sir. John Chesham (LZFS-XFZ): born abt 1353 in Chesham, Bois, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1385 in Chesham, Bois, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

691475. Alice Bruce (9ZCC-C6H): born 1365 in Chesham, Bois, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

691476. John De Heriez (L6LY-D7W): born 1367; married; died.

691480. John Bulstrode (MY12-5SQ): born abt 1380 in Bulstrode, Buckinghamshire, England; married 1413 in Essex, England, Great Britain; died 1472 in Beaconsfield, Buckinghamshire, England.

691481. Agnes Burdfnell (LC5Q-GMC): born abt 1380 in Upton Cum Chalvey, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

691482. John Norris (LK32-8N9): born 1388 in Bray, Berkshire, England; died 1 Sep 1466 in Yattenden, Berkshire, England.

691484. Thomas Knyfe (LDDT-G5V): born in Chalvey, Buckinghamshire; died in Chalvey, Buckinghamshire, England.

691485. Margaret Thorne (LDDT-G1F): born in Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England; died in Chalvey, Buckinghamshire, England.

691584. Thomas Hungerford (L6S9-B8K): born 1340 in Farleigh Hungerford, Somerset, England; married Mar 1363; died 11 Dec 1397 in Of, Farley Castle, Somersetshire, England.

691585. Joan Hussey (LJR3-2Y5): born 1338 in Holbroke, Somersetshire, England; died 21 Mar 1412 in Farley, Hungerford, Somersetshire, England.

691586. Thomas De Peverell (L58S-MJ3): born 1340 in Park Hamitilly, Cornwall, England; married abt 1365 in Penhale By Saint Austell, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom; died 14 Aug 1422 in Penhale By Saint Austell, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom.

691587. Margaret De Courtenay (LJ2H-9BH): born 1342 in Caër, Eure, Haute-Normandie, France; died 8 Dec 1422 in Cadbury, Devon, England.

691588. Hugh Burnell (2XR1-HMB): born 1347 in Acton Burnell Castle, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England; married 1370; died 27 Nov 1420 in Cotten, Suffolk, England.

691589. Joan Devereux (LZJT-8T5): born 1379 in Lyonshall, Kington, Herefordshire, England; died 10 May 1409 in Acton Burnell Castle, Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England.

691590. John V. Baron Le Strange Of Knockyn (9CNZ-YX8): born abt 1352 in Knockyn, Shropshire, England; married abt 1386 in London, Middlesex, England; died 5 Aug 1397.

691591. Mathilda Mohun Baroness Of Strange (MYDJ-PCN): born abt 1357 in Dunster Castle, Somerset, England; died 20 Sep 1400.

691592. Sir Robert I. Hill Lord Of Spaxton Hall (LVGJ-3MD): Same as person number 691446.

691593. Isabella Fichett (MHWR-TBZ): Same as person number 691447.

691594. Sir. Reginald Peckham (LVSB-JFP): born 1365 in Yaldham, Wrotham, Kent, England; married abt 1398 in Kent, England; died 1407 in Yaldham, Wrotham, Kent, England.

691595. Alice Wykham (M9KM-MQ3): born 1370 in Yaldham, Wrotham, Kent, England; died 1407 in Yaldham, Wrotham, Kent, England.

691596. John Fitzrogers Sir Knight (L5ZD-7W3): born Feb 1387 in Ashington, Somerset, England; married 1407 in England, United Kingdom; died 4 Oct 1441 in Bryanston, Dorset, England.

691597. Lady Agnes Of Bedfordshire De Mordaunt (LZVK-PFN): born 1390 in Bedfordshire, England; died 6 Oct 1441 in Saint Martins Church Bryanstone, Dorset, England.

691598. Sir Walter Hungerford 1st Baron De Heytesbury (L5ZF-GQS): Same as person number -690674.

691599. Katherine Peverell Baroness De Hungerford (LR4T-13X): Same as person number -690675.

691604. Edmund Of Langley Prince Of England Duke Of York (9MXF-HVB): born 5 Jun 1341 in Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, England; married aft 1 Jan 1371 in Hertford Castle, Hertford, Hertfordshire, England; died 1 Aug 1402 in Langley, Hertfordshire, England.

691605. Isabel Princess Of Castile And Léon (9CZD-1BV): died.

691606. Roger Mortimer 4th Earl Of March And 6th Earl Of Ulster (KZDC-M88): born 19 Apr 1374 in Usk, Monmouthshire, England; married ca 1390 in Herefordshire, England; died 20 Jul 1398 in Killed In the Battle of Kells, County Meath, Ireland.

691607. Alianore Holland (LRYV-351): born 1373; died 1405.

691618. Joao De Aviz Rei de Portugal (LRBZ-18C): born 11 abril 1357 in Lisboa, Portugal; married 11 Feb 1387 in O’Porto Cathedral Portugal; died 14 agosto 1433 in Lisboa, Portugal.

691619. Inés Péres Esteves (LKDQ-CZG): born 1350 in Veiros, Aveiro, Portugal; died 1390 in Veiros, Evora, Portugal.

691623. Johanna Admonde (L5XD-M84): born 1385 in Childrey, Berkshire, England; died in Berkshire, England.

691624. Peter Bessiles (LC5T-ZY4): born 1363/1364 in Bessiles-Leigh, Berkshire, England; married Restricted Date; died 12 Mar 1425.

691625. Margery Hannys (LC5T-8MY): born abt 1370 in Besselsleigh, Berkshire, England; died.

691626. Sir Nowers (L5XD-Q46): born abt 1413 in Berkshire, England; died.

691627. Mrs. Nowers (L5XD-7HJ): born abt 1413 in England; died.

691628. Sir Thomas De Harcourt (LH7Q-CJ6): born 1342 in Market Bosworth, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1376 in Rotherfield Greys, Oxfordshire, England; died 12 Apr 1417 in Ranton, Staffordshire, England.

691629. Maud De Grey (9Z8F-3Z5): born abt 1339 in Rotherfield Grey, Oxfordshire, England; died 30 Jan 1391.

691630. Sir Thomas Stclair (L6Y3-R2V): born Apr 1399 in Sutton At Hone, Kent, England; married abt 1419 in Of, Wetherspied, Suffolk, England; died 6 May 1434 in Oxford, Oxfordshire, England.

691631. Lady Margaret Hoo (LZNR-9GC): born 1398 in Wethersfield, Suffolk, England; died 1427 in Suffolk, England.

691640. William Stradling (MRKZ-63Q): married abt 1395 in Stoke Gifford, Gloucestershire, England; died.

691641. Isabel St Berbe (MRKZ-63X): born abt 1375 in Stoke Gifford, Gloucestershire, England; died.

691642. Henry Beaufort 3rd Duke Of Somerset (LZ2T-ZGS): born abt 1375 in Anjou, France; married bef Mar 1392 in Brecon, Breconshire, Wales, United Kingdom; died 11 Apr 1447 in Wolvesey Castle, Winchester, England.

691643. Alice Fitz-Alan Baroness Of Cherleton (KDQ8-MZ1): born abt 1378 in Arundel Castle, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; died 17 Mar 1416 in Arundel Castle, Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

691644. Tomas Ap Gwilym (LKK6-N77): born 1377; died 8 Jul 1438 in Llansaintffraid.

691645. Maud Morley (LD5X-4WQ): born 1375 in Ragland, Mingo, West Virginia, United States; died 1405 in Ragland Castle, Monmouthshire, England.

691646. Llywelyn Fawr Ap Iowerth (9H6Q-Z9R): died 1240 in Aberconwy Monastery.

691647. Gwenllian Ferch Ednyred Fychan (9H6Q-Z7Y): died.

691648. Sir William Shelley (MY3P-D1J): born 1376 in Rye, Sussex, England; died aft 1401 in Rye, Sussex, England.

691650. Baron John Pettit Of Philleigh (LD8K-1XM): born 1380 in Philleigh, Cornwall, England; married abt 1400; died 10 Jun 1455 in Truro, Cornwall, England.

691651. Margery Trenowith (LZG7-WJ3): born abt 1380 in Cornwall, England; died 1460 in Trenoweth, Cornwall, England, United Kingdom.

691656. John Michelgrove (LHW3-HF2): born 1375; married abt 1395 in Sussex, England; died.

691657. Joan Welton (LHW3-HFK): born abt 1375 in Broadbridge, Sussex, England; died.

691660. William Sydney (L27M-XWP): born abt 1360 in Lewes, Sussex, England; married 1388 in Penhurst, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; died in Baynards In Ewhurst, Hambledon, Surrey, England 3.

691661. Alicia Agnes Clumford (LCTN-NWZ): born 1355 in Penhurst, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; died 5 Sep 1415 in Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, England, United Kingdom.

691662. John Michell Mayor Of London Mp (LHT3-4WV): born abt 1368 in London, Middlesex, England; married abt 1387; died 24 Feb 1445 in Of Penhurst, Sussex, England.

691663. Margret Matham (LHT3-4HQ): born abt 1374 in Molesey Matham Manor, East Molesey, Kingston, Surrey, England; died 30 Mar 1455 in Childerley, Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England.

691682. Ulker Cromwell (LKLK-KJS): born 1317 in Cromwell, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1351 in Carlton On Trent, Nottinghamshire, England.

691683. Ulker (LKLK-KK4): died.

691684. Chief Justice Henry De Greene (M6G1-6R5): born abt 1320; married 1340 in Boughton, Northamptonshire, England; died 8 Aug 1369 in Boughton, Northamptonshire, England.

691685. Lady Catherine De Drayton (LZX2-RR8): born abt 1320 in Uppingham Castle, Northamptonshire, England; died.

691686. Sir Thomas De Mauduit (MV3P-PY7): born 1328 in Warminster, Wiltshire, England; married 1354 in Warminster, Wiltshire, England; died 29 Oct 1361 in Warminster, Wiltshire, England.

691687. Joan (LD37-9X2): born abt 1328 in Warminster, Wiltshire, England; died.

691688. Richard Villiers (LR35-G5T): born 1353 in Brooksby, Leicestershire, England; died 1392 in Brooksby, Leicestershire, England.

691689. Elizabeth (LR35-KR2): born 1357 in Brooksby, Leicestershire, England; died.

691690. William Meering (MQHP-JG6): born 1342 in Meering, Nottinghamshire, England; died.

691691. Millicent Maud Beckering (49ZN-4QG): born 1345 in Meering, Nottinghamshire, England; died 16 Sep 1419 in Juddonham, Suffolk, England.

691692. James Bellers (LR2W-VGR): married abt 1377 in Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England; died abt 1411 in Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England.

691693. Margaret Bernake (LHHQ-FVS): born 1356 in Saxlingham, Norfolk, England; died 1383 in Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England.

691696. Sir Thomas Sackville (LC5P-168): born 1342 in Emyngton Oxon England; married abt 1363 in Sussex, England; died 1 Dec 1432 in Beygham, Kent, England.

691697. Margaret D’Alingruge (LCVM-4K1): born abt 1347 in Dallingridge, Sussex, England; died UNKNOWN.

691704. Roger Digges (KH4D-C84): born abt 1338 in Barnham, Kent, England; married abt 1325; died in Barnham, Kent, England.

691705. Albina Northwood (KCTF-NRF): born abt 1305; died.

691708. Sir Ingram Bruyn Of South Ockendon (LZJ6-FNT): born 14 Dec 1353 in Titchfield, Hampshire, England; died 21 Aug 1400 in Of South Ockenden, Essex, England.

720920. Philip Bentall (KCWL-RCB): born abt 1368 in Of Bentall, Shrpsh., Engl.; died.

720921. Emma (KC32-KCV): born abt 1370 in Of Bentall, Shrpsh., Engl.; died.

720922. Richard Cresset (99WT-3C2): died.

720924. Roger Woolrych (KCWT-KWM): born abt 1368 in Of Dudmaston, Shrpsh., Engl.; died.

720925. Margaret Dudmaston (K82G-ZZT): born abt 1376 in Of Dudmaston, Shrpsh., Engl.; died.

720928. William De Dorington (LRMG-LCX): born 1366 in England; died.

720930. Stephen Laundey (LV6J-J4H): born 1290 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England; died 1372.

720944. James Hussey (LJG7-XM8): born 1270 in Holbrook, Somerset, England; died 1366.

720945. Isabelle De Smith (LRS3-278): died.

720946. Giles D’ Aubigny (L5L1-L5V): born 1335 in Barrington, Somerset, England; married 1262 in England; died 24 Jun 1386 in Barrington, Somerset, England.

720947. Alianore De Wylington (LZNN-2G9): born 1335 in Umberleigh, England; died 6 Aug 1400 in Kempston, Bedfordshire, England.

720960. (LC8P-TYD): born abt 1280 in Leghton, Cheshire, England; married abt 1367 in Of Thornton Hough, Cheshire, England; died.

720961. Mrs. William Hogh (LC8P-YSM): born abt 1348 in Of Thornton Hough, Cheshire, England; died.

720962. Sir William Trussell (KVJP-77S): born abt 1330 in Of Warmingham, Cheshire, England; married abt 1349 in Of Warmingham, Cheshire, England; died 1380 in Calais, France.

720963. Rose Venables (KVJP-77Z): born abt 1332 in Of Kinderton, Cheshire, England; died.

720964. David De Malpas (M1TW-XRF): born 1332 in Hampton, In Bicerton, Cheshire, England; married abt 1355 in Of, Hampton, Cheshire, England; died.

720965. Mrs David Malps (9VRL-PKN): born 1336 in Hampton, In Bicerton, Cheshire, England; died.

720976. William De la Pole II (L6NJ-P7F): married abt 1329; died 21 Jun 1366 in Kingston Upon Hull, Yorkshire, England.

720977. Katherine De Norwich (KT9L-V95): died 28 Jan 1382 in Kingston Upon Hull, Yorkshire, England.

720978. John De Wingfield III (ML2M-RT1): born 1320 in Of Wingfield, Suffolk, England; died 1361 in Wingfield, Suffolk, England.

720979. Alianore “Eleanor” De Granville (ML2M-RYV): born in Of Wingfield, Suffolk, England; died 1375 in Wingfield, Suffolk, England.

720988. John Savage I. (94NW-L46): born 1 Jan 1343 in Cheadle, Cheshire, England; married 1365 in Cheadle, Cheshire, England; died 1386 in Cheadle, Cheshire, England.

720989. Margaret Danyers (9CNQ-1DV): born 20 Nov 1347 in Cheadle, Cheshire, England; died 24 Jun 1428 in Clifton, Runcorn, Cheshire, England.

720990. Sir Robert De Swynnerton 4th Baron (KC4T-TVD): born 1341 in Swynnerton, Staffordshire, England; married 1369 in Barrow, Cheshire, England; died 12 Nov 1387 in Swynnerton, Staffordshire, England.

720991. Elizabeth De Beke (MH4N-V83): born 1350 in Eresby, Lincolnshire, England; died 1373 in Swynnerton, Staffordshire, England.

720993. Joan Manleigh De Eaton (LKNM-M87): born 1416 in Eaton, Cheshire, England; married abt 1453 in Of Eton, Cheshire, England; died 1458.

721000. Thomas De Peshall (LHDW-X2L): born 1343 in Checkley, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1357 in Checkley, Staffordshire, England; died 1381 in Agincourt, Meurthe-Et-Moselle, Lorraine, France.

721001. Alice Knightley 2 Wife (9ZHW-N4C): born abt 1355 in Gnosall, Stafford, England, Great Britain; died.

721002. Robert De Swynerton (K8XB-KDM): died.

721003. Elizabeth Beck (KZ1S-6RJ): died.

721004. David Deegerton (LV4M-6YJ): born 1323 in Hampton, Cheshire, England; married 1360; died 1382 in Whitchurch, Cheshire, England.

721005. Amelia Warbierton (LV4M-61X): born May 1320 in Warburton, Cheshire, England; died 1362 in Payneswyke Monemouth Morton Whaddon Derby, Gloucestershire, England.

721006. Richard Blakenhall (9HGZ-4B3): born 1317 in Checkley, Staffordshire, England; married 1350 in Checkley, Cheshire, England; died 1362 in Checkley, Cheshire, England.

721007. Helen Wistastion (LV4M-XQD): born 1338 in Checkley, Cheshire, England; died 1426 in Checkley, Cheshire, England.

721008. Willliam The Elder Mainwaring (LRTJ-BK6): born 1316 in Over Peover, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1350 in Over Peover, Cheshire, England; died 1365.

721009. Margaret Leycester (KN4F-HR7): born 1328 in Grande-Bretagne; died unknown.

721010. Hugh De Venables VI (94VG-S6Q): born 1330 in Kinderton, Cheshire, England; married abt 1358 in Kinderton, Cheshire, England; died 1383 in Kinderton, Cheshire, England.

721011. Margery De Cotton (L85S-Z8Z): born 1335 in Rudheath, Cheshire, England; died 1398 in Great Wilbraham, Cambridgeshire, England, United Kingdom.

721016. Hugh Thomas Davenport Of Henbury (L6QY-623): born abt 1360 in Henbury, Cheshire, England; married abt 1402 in Prestbury, Cheshire, England; died 23 August 1414/15 in Henbury, Cheshire, England.

721017. Margaret De Bostock (LLW3-DX8): born abt 1380 in Henbury, Cheshire, England; died 1417 in MacClesfield, Cheshire, England.

721020. John Wotton Lord Widworthy (LZF7-FDH): Same as person number 690558.

721021. Margaret Engreth Dymocke (LDLF-VHN): Same as person number 690559.

722944. George Ivey (LVXG-L7W): born 1400 in England; died in Buckinghamshire, England.

722945. Susan Hyde (LVXG-LHK): born 1400 in England; died.

722946. Sir John Veale High Sheriff Of Gloucestershire (L56D-BML): born abt 1414 in Taunton, Somerset, England; married 1425, during the reign of King Henry VI (1422-1460) in Bristol, Taunton, Somerset, England; died 1457, the 36th year of the reign of Henry VI.

722947. Lady Alice Brokesby (LR98-VJW): born 1405 in Leicester, Leicestershire, England; died 1451 in Louth, Lincolnshire, England.

722948. Thomas Canynges (L683-QJJ): born 1399 in Bristol, Somerset, England; married abt 1430 in Foxcote, Warwickshire, England; died 1476.

722949. Agnes Salmon (L4T3-TLY): born 1511 in Foxcote, Warwickshire, England; died.

722976. Lord John De Hyde (LLC6-VWP): born 1355 in Denton, Lancashire, England; married 1380 in Rixton, Lancashire, England; died 1460 in Norbury, Cheshire, England.

722977. Lady Matilda Massey Rixton Lancashire (LKV1-MXC): born 1359 in Rixton, Warrington, Lancashire, England; died 1459 in Norbury, Cheshire, England.

722978. Thomas Davenport (2Z98-V59): born 1346 in Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1375 in Cheshire, England; died 1390 in Henbury, Cheshire, England.

723008. Sir Thomas Culpeper (L6RM-32Z): born 1345 in Hardreshull, Warwickshire, England; married abt 1387 in Bayhall Manor, Pembury, Kent, England; died 8 Mar 1429 in Pembury, Kent, England.

723009. Joyce Baynard (L81B-QSB): born 1358 in Bayhall, Pembury, Kent, England; died 1428 in Oxenheath, Tonbridge, Kent, England.

723010. Edmund Roper (LZW3-4GF): born abt 1360 in Saint Dunstans, Canterbury, Kent, England; married abt 1399 in Of, Kent, England; died 11 Dec 1433 in Saint Dunstans, Canterbury, Kent, England.

723011. Mary Catherine Mostys (LKQR-LFJ): born 1380; died 1431.

723012. Sir John De Gaynsford III (LKMR-XRQ): born abt 1358 in Crowhurst, Godstone, Surrey, England; married 1393 in Crowhurst, Surrey, England; died.

723013. Lady Christina (L2T2-NF4): born 1362 in Crowhurst, Surrey, England; died in Crowhurst, Surrey, England.

723014. Nicholas Swanson (L6RP-FYB): born 1376 in Christ Church, Surrey, England; died 1470 in Surrey, England.

723015. Elizabeth Bone (LDRR-PWX): born 1376 in Christ Church, Surrey, England; died 1470 in Surrey, England.

723016. Henry Aucher Of Losenham (LCF6-GRG): born in Losenham Manor, Newenden, Kent, England; married abt 1339; died.

723017. Elizabeth Digges (L7K9-RJ7): born abt 1381 in Digges Court, Barham, Bridge, Kent County, England; died.

723018. Henry Alard (LRS2-YCZ): born 1348; died 1348 in Winchelsea, East Sussex, England, United Kingdom.

723020. Edward Guildford Knight Of Halden Manor High Sheriff Of Kent (L4HK-HVV): born 14 Jul 1385 in Halden Manor, Rolvenden, Kent, England; married 1407 in Rolvenden, Kent, England; died 21 Sep 1449 in Halden Manor, Rolvenden, Kent, England.

723021. Lady Julian De Pitlesden (L21W-TBG): born 7 Aug 1387 in Pitlesden Manor, Kent, England; died 8 Aug 1488 in Rolvenden, Kent, England.

723022. Richard Waller Sherriff Of Kent (LZT6-K2F): born 1395 in Groombridge, Speldhurst, Kent, England; married abt 1432 in Groombridge, Speldhurst, Kent, England; died 1462 in England.

723023. Lady Sylvia Margaret Gulby (L62F-G3L): born 1402 in Speldhurst, Kent, England; died 1439 in Orpington, England.

723024. John Barrett (LXM7-8T4): born 5 Jul 1375 in Hawkhurst, Kent, England; died 1405 in Cranbrook, Kent, England.

723025. Alice Bellhouse (LXM7-DMD): born 1 Aug 1380 in Orsett, Essex, England; died 5 Oct 1405 in Orsett, Essex, England.

723104. Richard Richard Werner (Ricout) “Ii” Van Merode van Perweys (L4Q5-9YS): born bef 1368 in Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany; married 14 Jul 1410 @R2 in Petershem B.; died 20 Jul 1446.

723105. Beatrijs Willem Jan Van Petershem Stevensweert Leefdael Spoubeek Oirschot (LJ16-N99): born 1392 in Petershem B.; died 14 Jul 1450.

723106. Jean De Hornes Bar. Perwez (94T6-X7N): born abt 1394 in Of, Perwez, Brabant, Belgium; died 1447.

723107. Mechtilde Von Reifferscheidt (94T6-X72): born abt 1399 in Of, Bergheim, Gulpen, Limburg, Netherlands; died aft 1461.

723108. Jean De Hornes de Beaucignies (9HY6-71X): born 1385 in Gaasbeek, Brabant, Belgique; died 7 octobre 1436 in Oostende, Oostende, Flandre Occidentale, Belgique.

723109. Jeanne De Lannoy (L5BX-LPJ): died 1475.

723110. Jean De Montmorency III (KLL6-R1G): born 1422 in Nivelles, Nord, France; married abt 1455; died 26 Jun 1477.

723111. Gudula Vilain (KLL6-TMM): born 1430 in Nivelles, Nord, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; died 1483.

723112. Walraven I. Heer Van Brederode (LH8V-919): born 1376 in Santpoort, Noord-Holland, Netherlands; married 11 Aug 1414; died 1 Dec 1417 in Gorinchem, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands.

723113. Johanna Van Vianen (LH8V-SF5): born abt 1380 in Vianen, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands; died 18 Apr 1418 in Vianen, Heerlijkheid, Noord-Brabant.

723114. Guillaume Count Of Lalaing (LHWF-BN7): born bef 1398 in Vianen, Heerlijkheid, Noord-Brabant; died 24 Aug 1475.

723115. Johanna Jan Van Crequy Fressin Bugnicourt (LK44-4CT): born bef 1398 in Créquy, Heerlijkheid, Frans Vlaanderen; died 21 Oct 1495.

723116. Lord Hendrik VII Van Borselen Van der Veer (LH23-WH8): born 1404 in Veere, Zeeland, Neth.; married 1427 in Kasteel Sandenburch, Veere, Zeeland, Netherlands; died 15 Mar 1474 in Kasteel Sandenbu, Veere, Zeeland, Neth..

723117. Johanna Van Halewyn (LH23-WXP): born abt 1408 in Of, Veere, Zeeland, Netherlands; died 1467 in Kasteel Sandenburch, Veere, Zeeland, Netherlands.

723118. Louis De Bourbon Montpensier (LZFL-HRX): born 1403 in Montpensier, France, France; married abt 1339 in Of Bourbon, Saone-Et-Loire, France; died May 1486.

723119. Countess Of Montpensier Gabrielle De la Tour (LH8V-MWF): born environ 1422 in Auvergne, France; died 1486 in Pozzulo, France, France.

723128. Anton Jan Willem Van Croy Chievres (LZ25-MBK): born abt 1385 in Tours-Sur-Marne, Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France; married CONTR. 05 OCT 1432; died 1475 in Tours-Sur-Marne, Marne, France, France.

723129. Marguerite Princess Of Lorraine (LHW7-CZP): born abt 1420 in Alsace, Lorraine, France; died 20 Jan 1474 in France.

723130. Louis Brienne (LRJK-RMK): born 1418 in Saint-Pol-Sur-Mer, Nord, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; died 1475 in Paris, Île-De-France, France.

723131. Countess Jeanne De Bar De Soissons (LZSK-511): born 1414 in Chateau Bohain, France; died 13 Sep 1475 in Saint Pol-Sur-Mer, Nord-Pas-Calais, Artois, France.

723132. Theaude De Chateaubriant (K86H-CJT): born abt 1420 in Chateaubriant, France; married 1439 in France; died.

723133. Françoise Dehodart (L2P9-5R7): born 1419 in Le Lion-D’Angers, Maine-Et-Loire, Pays de la Loire, France; died.

723134. Robert D’Estouteville (L4Y3-Q4H): born abt 1410 in Valmont, Estouteville-En-Caux, Calvados, Normandie, France; married abt 1447 in Beyne, Normandy, France; died 3 Jun 1479 in Paris, France.

723135. Ambroise De Lore (L4Y3-QH5): born abt 1425; died 1466.

723140. John Henley II (9HYM-5P5): born 1420 in Cranbrook, Ashford, Kent, England; married 1440 in Cranbrook, Ashford, Kent, England; died 8 Nov 1472 in Cranbrook, Ashford, Kent, England.

723144. Robert Dineley (LDSL-8DN): born 1425 in Kingsclere, Hampshire, England; died 1524.

723145. Johanna Ludlowe (LVDW-Z7S): born 1427 in Wiltshire, England; died 1526 in England.

723146. Ralph Nicholas Longford (LC52-MTY): born abt 1438 in Longford, Derbyshire, England; married 1459 in Longford, Derbyshire, England; died 1 Feb 1513 in Longford, Derbyshire, England.

723148. Thomas De Harpesfield (LKC9-CYW): born 1400 in England; died in England.

723149. Thomas (LKC9-C5L): born abt 1400 in Essex, England; died abt 1496 in Essex, England.

723150. John Norton (L5KB-LFX): married 1469 in Sharpenhow, Bedfordshire, England; died.

723151. Anne Grey (L5KB-LF6): born 1423 in Sharpenhoe, Bedfordshire, England; died 4 Apr 1474 in Buckenham, Norfolk, England.

723152. Sir John William Scott (L8RQ-BK9): born 1423 in Scot’s Hall, Smeeth, Kent, England; married abt 1440 in Scotts Hall, Kent, England; died 17 Oct 1485 in Brabourne, Kent, England.

723153. Agnes Beaufitz (L4NR-ZKP): born abt 1427 in Of Scott’s Hall, Kent, England; died 25 Mar 1487 in Ashford Borough, Kent, England.

723156. John De Pympe (LZVJ-CHN): born 1423 in Nettlestead, Kent, England; married abt 1450 in Kent, England; died 8 Nov 1454 in Nettlestead, Kent, England.

723157. Philippa Thornbury Saint Leger (LCXN-92L): born 1433 in Leeds Castle, Ulcombe, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1459 in Nettlestead, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

723158. John Pashley (MBYK-C51): born 1431 in Thevegate, Smeeth, Kent, England; married abt 1447 in Clapham, Sussex, England, United Kingdom; died 20 Nov 1468 in Thevegate, Smeeth, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

723159. Lowys Gower (LZVJ-CZ4): born 1431 in Clapham, Sussex, England; died 1450 in Thevegate, Smeeth, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

723160. William Valentine Kempe (L7TT-WH1): born 1414 in Ollantigh, Pa, Wye, Kent, England; married abt 1459; died in England.

723161. Alice Scott (9WBT-8FC): born 1436 in Brabourne, Kent, England; died 1529.

723162. Sir Valentine Allen Chiche (LH29-CZ9): Same as person number 172666.

723163. Lady Phillipa Chichley (K29N-1X5): Same as person number 172667.

723164. Sir Robert Browne Knight (LK6N-V6P): born 1434 in Betchworth, Surrey, England, United Kingdom; died 1464 in Yorkshire West Riding, England, United Kingdom.

723165. Robert (LR2C-5SG): died.

723166. Sir William Mallet (LZT6-816): born 1440 in East Church, Kent, England; died 1539 in Chilham, Kent, England.

723167. Agnes Pyne (LVQV-Z3Q): born 1442 in Kent, England; died 1541 in Kent, England.

729088. John De Mollesley (L7J4-5ST): born abt 1311 in Staffordshire, England; married abt 1336 in Mollesley, Staffordshire, England; died 1407 in Of Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

729089. Felicia Champion (2Z3Z-TCH): born abt 1318 in Little Sardon, England; died 1411 in Of Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom.

729090. Sir Roger Hyllary (2Z3Z-RLQ): born 1328 in Stafford, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1347 in Heleigh Castle, Staffordshire, Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 1403 in England, United Kingdom.

729091. Margery Audley (2Z3Z-RL7): born 1332 in Heleigh Castle, Staffordshire, England; died 1407 in Heleigh Castle, Staffordshire, England.

729094. Richard De Peshall (MDGG-S7N): died.

729095. Alice Bruce (MJ7G-4J1): died.

729104. Mr Longmor (LZNG-KH3): born 1350 in Arley, Staffordshire, England; died.

729105. (LZN4-SP5): born 1350 in Arley, Staffordshire, England; died.

729152. Thomas De Heigham I. (2MG5-WP1): born abt 1338 in Higham, Suffolk, England; died 24 May 1424 in Higham, Suffolk, England.

729153. Mawde (LJ5G-CC6): born abt 1340 in Higham, Suffolk, England; died.

729154. John De Hune (L84K-1N6): born abt 1346 in England; married; died.

729155. John (LHTC-3ST): died.

729158. Sir Hemmys (L23L-4BL): born abt 1345 in England; died.

729159. (LR2P-QMS): died.

729160. John Cotton Mayor Of Cambridge 1378 Burgess (LHF5-MHL): born 1344 in Cotton Near Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England; married 1357 in Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1393 in Cotton Hall, Near Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England.

729161. Bridget Grace (9CHR-BP2): born 1351 in Suffolk, England; died Deceased.

729162. John Rede (LRRV-8JS): born 1340; married 1404 (2nd husband); died 1404.

729163. Cecilia Harlyngrugge Co-Heiress (LDLR-Z7N): born 1343 in Checkendon, Oxfordshire, England; died 20 May 1428 in Checkendon, Oxfordshire, England.

729184. Gilbert Munning (LVMF-2NB): born from 1350 to 1360 in Poitiers, Vienne, Poitou-Charentes, France; married abt 1380 in France; died 1459 in Nedging, Suffolk, England.

729185. Charlote De Munnines (LH86-B44): born ca 1350–1360 in Poitiers, Vienne, Poitou-Charentes, France; died 1463 in Vienne, Poitou-Charentes, France.

729188. Robert Charles (L24W-B54): born 1340 in Kettleburgh, Suffolk, England; died 1401 in Kettleburgh, Suffolk, England.

729189. Anne (L24W-19Y): born 1350 in Suffolk, England; died 1401 in Suffolk, England.

729190. Ralph Ramsey I. (LVJT-4LH): born abt 1360 in Kirkton of Auchterhouse, Angus, Scotland; married 1396 in Beccles, Suffolk, England; died abt 1434 in Beccles, Suffolk, England.

729191. Alice Wellysham (2S3R-W23): born abt 1374 in Kenton, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1396 in England.

729344. John “Th Laird Of Leys” Burnet (L5YR-Z8J): born 1380 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland; married abt 1405 in Leys, Kincardine, Scotland; died 1454 in Leys, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

729345. Joan Orrell (LRTK-8QX): born abt 1390 in Sneaton, Yorkshire, England; died aft 1420 in Whorlton, Yorkshire, England.

729346. Alexander Forbes The Elder (LVD3-QQH): born 1375 in Echt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 1425 in Echt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

729347. Skene (LVD3-QJN): born abt 1400 in Echt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died abt 1500 in Echt, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

729348. Alexander Seton (LRTN-P2M): born 1382 in Berwickshire, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; married 1400 in Huntly, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died Aug 1440 in Huntley Castle, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

729349. Lady Elizabeth Baroness Seton Countess Of Huntley Gordon (LRTN-GQG): born 1385 in Strathbogie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 16 Mar 1439 in Strathbogie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

729369. Lady Margaret Marjory Stewart Baroness Campbell (L5T8-92C): born 7 Apr 1397 in Paisley, Renfrewshire, Scotland; married 12 Mar 1440 in Inverkip, Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 4 Mar 1460 in Inverkip, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

729370. John Stewart Lord Lorn (LV5S-J32): Same as person number 689226.

729371. Agnes MacDonald (L8B4-PHV): Same as person number 689227.

729376. Gilbert De Lumsden (L8CZ-8J4): born 1363 in Wester Medlar, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died.

729377. Blanerne De Ilk (LVHK-KLB): born abt 1365 in Ilk, Scotland; died in Scotland.

729378. Walter Ogilvie III (LZVH-28Q): born 1369 in Auchterhouse, Angus, Scotland; married abt 1399 in Scotland; died 1440 in Lintrathen, Angus, Scotland.

729379. Lady Isabel Glen (LFVX-TN5): born 1380 in Bridgend of Lintrathen, Angus, Scotland; died 1421 in Bridgend of Lintrathen, Angus, Scotland.

729380. Sir Edmund Mortimer (99W3-V8Z): born 6 Nov 1391 in New Forest, County Westmeath, Ireland; married Nov 1402; died 19 Jan 1425 in Trim Castle, Meath, Ireland.

729384. William De Seton 1st Lord Of Seton (L5FX-XSV): born 1343 in Seton, East Lothian, Scotland; married abt 1370; died 17 Aug 1424 in Braize, Allier, Auvergne, France.

729385. Lady Janet Fleming (L5FX-N59): born 1351 in Biggar and Cumberland, Lancashire, England; died 1430 in Seton Castle, East Lothian, Scotland.

729386. Sir William Crichton 1st Lord Of Crichton Chancellor Of Scotland (LV4Z-6YM): born 1383 in Crichton, Edinburgh, Scotland; married abt 1407 in Crichton, Edinburg, Scotland; died Jul 1454 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland.

729387. Agnes Maitland (LVNQ-CCL): born abt 1385 in Crichton, Edinburgh, Scotland; died.

729392. Walter (L81L-ZQY): born 1450; died.

729408. Hugh Arbuthnot 9th Of Arbuthnot (LD5F-JFC): born 1330 in Arbuthnott, Kincardineshire, Scotland; married 1397 in Arbuthnott, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 26 May 1404 in Arbuthnott, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

729409. Lady Margaret De Keith (LD5F-J52): born 1382 in Dunnottar, Kincardine, Scotland; died 29 Nov 1419 in Arbuthnott, Kincardine, Scotland.

729410. Walter Ogilvie III (LZVH-28Q): Same as person number 729378.

729411. Jean Durward Heiress Of Linrathen (L6D7-Z3R): born abt 1384 in Lintrathen, Forfarshire, Scotland; died 1421 in Scotland.

729412. Sir William Durham (LK6W-L1V): born 1377 in Monkspath, Solihull, Warwickshire, England; married 1397 in Monkspath, Solihull, Warwickshire, England; died 1417 in Monifieth, Angus, Scotland.

729413. Mrs. Lady William (LK6W-GMH): born 1377 in Monkspath, Solihull, Warwickshire, England; died in Monifieth, Angus, Scotland.

729416. James Scrymgeour Constabale Of Dundee (LCZ2-MFV): born 1355 in Dudhope Castle Dundee Angus, Scotland; married abt 1394 in Dudhope Castle, Dundee, Forfarshire, Scotland; died 2 Aug 1411 in Dudhope Castle, Dundee, Angusshire, Scotland.

729417. Egidia Maxwell (LZZM-7LN): born abt 1360 in Maxwell Roxborough Midlothian Scotland; died in Forfar, Angus, Scotland.

729418. William Oliphant (9Q8X-3PQ): born 1379 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; married 1383 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 3 Dec 1425 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

729419. Isabelle Stewart (9Q8X-QZ4): Same as person number 689317.

729420. Sir John Lyon Of Glamis Knight (L29G-RC3): born 1380 in Glamis Castle, Angus, Scotland; married 1405 in Kincardineshire, Scotland; died 1435 in Old Scone, Perthshire, Scotland.

729421. Elizabeth Graham (99HR-CDC): born 1392 in Dundaff Castle, Dunure, Ayrshire, Scotland; died abt 1400 in Dundaff, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

729422. Walter Ogilvie III (LZVH-28Q): Same as person number -729410.

729423. Lady Isabel Glen (LFVX-TN5): Same as person number 729379.

729488. Sir William Ferrers 5th Baron Ferrers Of Groby (LCRH-JVC): born 25 Apr 1372 in Luton, Luton Borough, Bedfordshire, England; married after 1405, Sir William’s second marriage in Of Tenbury, Worcester, England; died 18 May 1445 in Woodham Ferrers, Chelmsford Borough, Essex, England.

729489. Philippa De Clifford (LRDB-PBV): born 1371 in Brough Castle, Westmoreland, England; died 4 Jul 1405 in Baddesley Ensor, Staffordshire, England.

729490. Sir Baldwin De Freville Knight (L811-QWJ): Same as person number 513314.

729491. Joan De Greene (9WV3-YGL): Same as person number 513315.

729492. Ralph Hastings (LRWN-Z9G): born 1334 in Gissing, Norfolk, England; married abt 1319 in Of Holderness, Yorkshire, England; died 27 Oct 1397 in Kirby Muxloe, Leicestershire, England.

729493. Lady Maud De Sutton (LZ68-MDS): born gegen 1370 in Dudley Castle, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1398 in Yorkshire East Riding, England, United Kingdom.

729494. Sir Thomas De Camoys (KPWF-6ZG): born 1351 in Trotton Manor, Sussexshire, England; married ca 1380 in England; died 28 Mar 1421 in Trotten, Sussex, England.

729495. Elizabeth De Louches (L5RK-PGN): born abt 1360 in Milton, Oxfordshire, England; died bef Apr 1386 in Trotton, Sussex, England.

729496. Richard Thomas Hexstall (LQRV-YRW): born abt 1350 in East Peckham, Kent, England; married 1381 in Baddington, Acton, Cheshire, England; died 1385 in England.

729497. Elizabeth Hewit (L4KJ-C4Q): born 1355 in Baddington, Cheshire, England; died 1382 in Cheshire, England.

729498. Richard Grovehurst (LDBF-M1D): born 1360 in Baddington, Acton, Cheshire; married 1385 in 1657935, Cheshire, England; died 1384 in Action, Cheshire, England.

729499. Richard (L69K-687): born abt 1365 in Baddington, Acton, Cheshire, England; died 1385 in England.

729500. John Bromley (LLMM-6FW): born 1360 in Nantwich, Cheshire, England; married 1385 in Baddington, Nantwich, Cheshire, England; died 7 Sep 1420 in Ashley Bromley, Staffordshire, England.

729501. Margery Massey (KLVH-2RM): born abt 1370 in Tatton, Rosthern, Cheshire, England; died 1440 in Ashley Bromley, Staffordshire, England.

729502. Randle Mainwaring (LKKM-WGT): Same as person number -673398.

729503. Margaret De Venables (LHKM-46V): Same as person number -673399.

729600. Jean Brossard (97LD-W7X): born abt 1350 in Of Saint Martin, Normandy, France; died.

729601. Anne De Senechaussie (MLTG-3V2): died.

729602. Johanne De Proisy (MLTG-3VC): died.

729603. Maria De Brossard (MLTG-3KM): died.

729713. Dauphine Guast D’Aussan (LRRN-FWH): born abt 1380 in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France; died in Le Thor, Vaucluse, Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur, France.

729714. Raymond (Coseigneur De Lambesc Seigneur De Venelles) “Sir” D’Estienne (LRRN-N5N): born 1355; died 1437.

729715. Thomasse De Grambois “Dame” De Forcalquier (LRRN-XRK): born 1399; died.

729718. Jean “John” De Sivalot (LRRN-F57): born 1395; died in Raymond, Cher, Centre, France.

729719. Louise De Raimond de Reymond (LRRN-NR9): born 1400 in Raymond, Cher, Centre, France; died in Raymond, Cher, Centre, France.

729726. Albaron De Laudun-Baux (LRRN-F6G): born 1402 in Sérignan, 34410, Hérault, Languedoc-Roussillon, France; died 1451.

730624. Mr Lucas Alderman Of Bury (LJP4-RHM): born 1325 in Huntingdonshire, England; died.

730626. Sir John Morieux Of Thorpe Morieux (M8QM-JWF): born abt 1310; died.

730627. Blanche Of Lancaster Plantagenet (9CNJ-RMX): born abt 1305 in Of Stevington, Bedfordshire, England; died 12 Jul 1380.

730630. William Bennet (MTM9-3BQ): born 1335 in Thackley, York, England; died.

730656. Leuan J. Kemeys (KHQT-TV6): born abt 1373 in Of Begansley, Saint Mellons, Monmouthshire, England; married abt 1430; died aft 1402 in Welsh Marches, England.

730768. John Hervey (L55M-68S): died.

730769. Joan D’Engaine (L55M-68H): died.

730770. Ralph Parles (LHNP-LLX): born abt 1336 in Thurleigh, Bedfordshire, England; married abt 1362; died 1420 in Northamptonshire, England.

730771. Katherine Talbot (LVZD-VXY): born 1349 in Swannington, Leicestershire, England; died 1371 in England.

730772. William Paston (LCQY-MKC): born 1320 in Paston, Norfolk, England; married abt 1354 in Paston, Norfolk, England; died 6 Jun 1393.

730773. Elizabeth Staleham (LJP2-KVJ): born 1335 in Paston Norfolk England; died 6 Jun 1393 in Paston, Norfolk, England.

730774. John Somerton (KN7W-QDP): born 1330 in Paston, Norfolk, England; married abt 1354 in Of Paston, Norfolk, England; died.

730775. Mary Clare (LHDY-9HS): born abt 1332 in Paston, Norfolk, England; died 1357 in Paston, Norfolk, England.

730784. John Browne III (LHH9-1BB): born Aug 1349 in Stamford, Kesteven, Lincolnshire, England; died 1410 in Stamford, Kesteven, Lincolnshire, England.

730785. Margery Rutland (LHQK-3Q8): Same as person number 365393.

730816. William De Vaux (LR3Q-XPJ): born abt 1324 in Of, Bottisham, Cambridgeshire, England; died bef 1373.

730817. Joan (LR37-4ZT): born abt 1325 in Bottisham, Cambs, Eng(; died aft 1375 in Bottisham, Cambs, Eng(.

730818. John Thirning (LDBW-9K6): born 1312 in England; died.

730819. John (LHL4-QBB): born abt 1322 in Lathbury, Buckinghamshire, England; died Deceased.

730820. Thomas Drakelowe (LZVF-T4P): born 1309 in Wiley, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1345 in England; died 1369 in Shankton, Northampton, England, Great Britain.

730821. Alice De Wyleby (LDSQ-32R): born 1325 in Shangton, Northamptonshire, England; died 1420.

730824. Geoffrey De Lucy (LDSQ-Q3P): born Apr 1324 in Cublington, Buckinghamshire, England; married bef 1335; died 12 Feb 1400 in Cublington, Buckinghamshire, England.

730825. Mrs Margery Lucy (LH89-WLR): born 1315 in Cublington, Buckinghamshire, England; died in England.

730826. Sir John De Mowbray 4th Baron Mowbray (9HDV-TTJ): born 25 Jun 1340 in Epworth, Isle of Axholme, Lincolnshire, England; died 17 Oct 1368 in Thrace, Constantinople..

730827. Elizabeth De Segrave (K8BY-JWT): born 25 Sep 1338 in Croxton Abbey, Leicestershire, England; died 25 Mar 1368 in Epworth, Isle Axholme, Lincolnshire, England.

730828. John L’Arcedekene (LRM5-2JF): born 1306 in Ruan Lanihorne, Cornwall, England; married 23 Dec 1327 in Devon, England; died 1371 in Tingtagel Castle, Cornwall, England.

730829. Cecilia De Haccombe (9CZJ-BFW): born abt 1310 in Haccombe, Devon, England; died aft 1364.

730830. John Sir Talbot (K2JK-81M): born 1337 in Richard’s Castle, Ludlow, Hertfordshire, England; married abt 1362 in Richard’s Castle, Ludlow, Herefordshire, England; died 18 Feb 1375 in Richard’s Castle, Ludlow, Herefordshire, England.

730831. Catherine Grey (LZV6-3N2): born 1339 in Hereford, Herefordshire, England, United Kingdom; died bef 17 Apr 1381.

730848. Sir Thomas De Greene (M6G1-6Y6): born 1344 in Norton, Northamptonshire, England; married bef 1359; died 1391 in Greene’s Norton, Northampshire, England.

730849. Lady Baroness Greene Margery De Mablethorpe (L811-7M6): born 1345 in Castle Maplethorpe, Lincolnshire, England; died 1374 in Norton Green, Hampshire, England.

730852. John De Ferrers Baron Of Chartley (KJ44-91Y): born 10 Aug 1331 in Chartley, Stafford, England; married abt 1330; died 2 Jul 1367 in Battle of Najera Logroño, La Rioja, Spain.

730853. Elizabeth De Stafford (LZGV-X1T): born abt 1340 in Staffordshire, England; died 7 Aug 1375 in Staffordshire, England.

730854. Edward Le Despencer (L58N-7CD): born 24 Mar 1335 in Essendine, Rutlandshire, England; married 12 Nov 1347 in Blackhall Castle, Suffolk, England; died 11 Nov 1375 in Llanblethian, Glamorganshire, Wales.

730855. Elizabeth De Burghersh (LHGQ-7LQ): born 29 Apr 1342 in Lacy, Herefordshire, England; died 4 Aug 1409 in Essendine, Rutlandshire, England.

730860. Thomas De Sutton (LZK8-69W): born 1336 in Dudley Castle, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; married gegen 1364 in Sedgley, Staffordshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1369 in Clopton, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom.

730861. Alice De Howby (94NN-1VP): born 1327 in Houby, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, England; died aft 1368.

730872. Sir William Edmund Haute Hawte (29WW-7SS): born abt 1335 in Waddenhall, Kent, England; married <1357> in England; died 1372 in Well, Kent, England.

730873. Benedicta De Shelving (LZPP-G49): born abt 1335 in Talconeston, Norfolk, England; died bef 1391.

730874. Sir Thomas De Coven (LHFM-QN1): born abt 1335 in Of Waltham, Kent, England; married ca 1360 in Kent, England; died abt 1425 in Waltham, Kent, England.

730875. Lora De Moraunt (LHFM-QY9): born 1340 in Wareham, Ashford, Kent, England; died 1373 in Waltham, Kent, England.

730877. Isabel Delyons (L5ZN-F1V): born 1345 in Buckinghamshire, England; died Aug 1401 in England.

730878. John Bedlisgate Esq (LKT1-42S): born 1364 in Northamptonshire, England; died 31 Dec 1438 in Northamptonshire, England.

730879. Mary De Beauchamp (LVMS-LWQ): born 1365 in Northamptonshire, England; died 1394 in Grafton, North Yorkshire, England.

1025848. Walter Gambon II (L61L-9FB): born 1320 in Blackpool, Devon, England; married abt 1359; died Oct 1344 in Moriston, Devon, England.

1025849. Ismania De Blackpool (9CHT-XZR): born 1325 in England; died 1385 in Devon, England.

1025984. John Glover (9WHQ-5SN): born 1360 in Hertfordshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1385 in Wittersham, Kent, England; died 1400 in Hereford, Herefordshire, England, United Kingdom.

1025985. Sister (LVFS-B6Z): born abt 1365 in Wittersham, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died abt 1430 in Wittersham, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

1025986. Sir . William Alston (LD5T-WBS): born 1350 in Stisted, Essex, England; married 1375 in Wittersham, Kent, England; died 1397 in Wittersham, Kent, England.

1025987. Lady Anne Bolles (LVF3-QVG): born 1355 in Wittersham, Kent, England; died in Wittersham, Kent, England.

1025988. Joseph Southwyn (LVD2-RTQ): born 1350 in Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England; married 1375 in Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England; died Nov 1390 in Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England.

1025989. Lousia Pardo (LVD2-T38): born 1355 in Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England; died 1386 in Kidderminster, Worcestershire, England.

1026000. Thomas Tilden de Tyldene (LHV6-BVS): born 1350 in Marden, Kent, England; married abt 1377 in Benenden, Kent, England; died 1420 in Marden, Kent, England.

1026001. Ankaret De Salford (M4BS-3C5): born 1356 in Welby, Leicestershire, England, United Kingdom; died 1430 in Marden, Kent, England, United Kingdom.

1026002. John Tilden (LWKK-YBD): born 1406 in Marden, Kent, England; married abt 1432 in Kent, England; died 12 Sep 1463 in Crotehill Benenden England.

1026560. Walter Lowthrop (L7NG-4CW): born 1355 in Burton, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1378 in England; died in Of Lowthrope, Cherry Burton, Yorkshire, England.

1026561. Isabel Carew (KLY7-8HB): born 1355 in Beddington, Surrey, England; died Deceased.

1026624. Sir Roger De Aston Attorney To Lord Stafford (LH11-TZB): born 1315 in Great Haywood, Stafford, Staffordshire, England; married 1345 in Brocton, Staffordshire, England; died 1362 in Brocton, Stafford, Staffordshire, England.

1026625. Isabel De Tixell (L5YW-S8H): born 1327 in Yorkshire, England; died 1364 in England.

1026626. Richard De Leigh (LZ3N-2L2): born 1330 in West Hall, High Leigh, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1348; died.

1026627. Richard (9QQV-3WG): born 1323 in West Hall, High Leigh, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

1026628. Baldwin Freville III (9SL8-113): born 1332 in Tamworth Castle, Warwickshire, England; married bef 21 Apr 1386; died 30 Dec 1388 in Tamsworth Castle, Warwickshire, England.

1026629. Joyce De Botetourte (MHXR-1GL): born abt 1364 in Of, Ashby, Leicestershire, England; died 10 Jan 1406 or 10 Jan 1407.

1026630. Sir Thomas De Greene (M6G1-6Y6): Same as person number 730848.

1026631. Lady Baroness Greene Margery De Mablethorpe (L811-7M6): Same as person number 730849.

1026633. Ellen “Helena” Egerton (L7ZN-ZR3): born abt 1319 in Of, Egerton, Cheshire, England; died aft 1379.

1026634. Hugh De Venables (M2VD-6H8): born 1295 in Kinderton, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; died.

1026635. Agatha Vernon (LRWW-PLY): born abt 1296 in Kinderton, Cheshire, England; died Deceased.

1026636. Peter Corbet (K8JJ-KNF): born abt 1330 in Of, Chetton, Shropshire, England; married <1359> in Of, Chetton, Shropshire, England; died.

1026637. Alice D’ Orreby (K46X-G9Q): born abt 1334 in Of, Chetton, Shropshire, England; died.

1026640. John De Delves (L8B2-X69): born 1318 in Wednesbury, Staffordshire, England; married 1345 in Cheshire, England; died 1396 in Delves, Staffordshire, England.

1026641. Katherine Arderne (LVLT-DK5): born 1327 in Frodsham, Cheshire, England; died 1369 in Delves, Staffordshire, England.

1026642. David Decalveleigh (L56Z-HFB): born in Lea, Cheshire, England; died.

1026643. Agnes De Mottrum (L56Z-7PZ): born 1327 in Mottram, Cheshire, England; died 1408 in Broxton, Cheshire, England.

1026648. Rafe Egerton (LDR1-X4B): born 1347 in Almaly, Cheshire, England; died 1399 in Caernarvonshire, Wales.

1026649. Agnes De Hasewell (LDTM-4MZ): born 1370 in Caldecote, Cheshire, England; died.

1026656. Roger De Harewell (L5GZ-J7P): born 1321 in Harewell, Berkshire, England; died 1390 in Wootton, Warwickshire, England.

1026657. Maud De Stanford (L5G8-G76): born 1326 in Stanford, Kent, England; died 1419.

1026658. Thomas Beaupine (KK5X-K31): born 1326; died UNKNOWN.

1026659. Agnes De Lamore (9H8F-RMF): born 1332; died 1400 in Warwickshire, England.

1026660. John De Clopton (K2WW-N6X): born abt 1350 in Clopton, Gloucester, England; married 1379 in Gloucestershire, England, United Kingdom; died.

1026661. Mary Charlton (K23C-JR3): born abt 1355 in Of, Gloucestershire, England; died.

1026662. Sir Alexander De Besford III (LDTM-3RM): married bef Jul 1386 in Worcestershire, England; died bef 1403 in Besford, Worcestershire, England.

1026663. Joan (L555-J9L): died.

1026664. Sir William Wogan (2Z3W-PCW): born 1270 in Milton, Pembrokeshire, Wales; married 1366 in Wiston, Pembroke, Wales, United Kingdom; died.

1026665. Katrin Wiriot (K2N6-C88): born 1300 in Wiston, Pembroke, Wales, United Kingdom; died.

1026666. John Joyce (L4WR-CWD): born 1355 in Of Prendergast, Pembroke, Wales; married 1374 in Pembroke, Wales, United Kingdom; died.

1026667. Mrs John Joys (K2N6-DTQ): born 1355 in Pembroke, Wales, United Kingdom; died.

1026680. Robert De Throkemorton (LJKK-HX6): died aft 1362 in Coughton, Warwickshire, England.

1026681. Lucy Colmon (L8BH-3JM): born in Morton Abbots, Worcestershire, England; died.

1026682. Sir Alexander De Besford III (LDTM-3RM): Same as person number 1026662.

1026683. Beatrice De Thorndon (LZ6Y-355): died 1404 in Besford, Worcestershire, England.

1026684. William De la Spine (M281-LVC): died.

1026685. Alice De Bruley (MHF6-5VN): died.

1028640. Thomas Waterhouse (LWQQ-BB1): born abt 1350 in Hertford, England; married abt 1389 in Castle, Harbottle, Northumberland, England; died.

1028641. Anne Umphreville (LZN6-1CJ): born abt 1369 in Castle, Harbottle, Northumberland, England; died 1392.

1028642. John Blewett (M3TL-QQT): born 1370 in York, Yorkshire, England; died.

1028644. Sir Robert Booth (LZPL-W5M): born abt 1297; married abt 1335 in Of Davenport, Cheshire, England; died 13 Nov 1390 in Henbury Cum Pexall, MacClesfield, Cheshire, England.

1028645. Alice De Bromehall (L6VD-HJ4): born 1328 in Bramhall, Stockport, Cheshire, England; died 1403 in Henbury Cum Pexall, MacClesfield, Cheshire, England.

1029376. Nicolaus Torun (K2MC-NZF): born 1 Jan 1327/1328 in Torun, Prussia, Europe; married 1351 in Torun, Prussia, Europe; died 15 Jul 1410 in Grunwald, Prussia.

1029377. Christine Prussian (K2MC-N8D): born 2 Apr 1334 in Stobiec, Prussia, Europe; died 13 Jun 1360 in Torun, Prussia, Europe.

1030144. Robert Wetewode (LHW4-1X1): born 1356 in Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, England; married abt 1373 in Of, Newcastle, Northumberland, England; died 1447 in Newcastle Upon Tyne, Northumberland, England.

1030145. Mrs-Robert (LRVW-F7Q): born abt 1356 in Of, Newcastle, Northumberland, England; died.

1030146. Sir William De Swynhowe Disney Esq. (LC8V-7VK): born abt 1313 in Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, England; married 1353 in Ruthin, Denbighshire, Wales; died 1400 in Norton Disney, Lincolnshire, England.

1030147. Mary De Ruthyn (LRC8-Q4K): died.

1030228. John Vavasour (K2C9-JKR): born 1326 in Weston, York, England; died.

1030229. Margaret De Middleton (K2C9-NZS): born abt 1328 in Stockeld, Yorkshire, England; died.

1030230. Thomas De La Hay (K1TD-YWT): born Spaldington, East Riding, Yorkshire, England; married 28 May 1586 in Farnworth, Prescot, Lancashire, England; died.

1030231. Elizabeth Babthorpe (LHQW-QFC): born abt 1421 in Of, Newhall, Derbyshire, England; died.

1030232. John Wasteneys (9C78-3TR): born abt 1385 in Of, Headon, Nottinghamshire, England; married abt 1431 in Of, Headon, Nottinghamshire, England; died.

1030233. Elizabeth Bussie (M7KL-QHC): born abt 1387 in Of, Lincolnshire, England; died.

1030234. Thomas Nelson (9XLB-K3S): born bef 1410 in York, Yorkshire, England; married bef 1437 in Of York, Yorkshire, England; died from 7 Sep 1483 to 22 Mar 1484 in York, Yorkshire, England.

1030235. Katherine (9XLB-K33): born bef 1416 in York, Yorkshire, England; died bef 4 Nov 1478 in York, Yorkshire, England.

1030240. Sir Robert Markham (LH2K-W4Y): born abt 1322 in Of West Markham, Nottinghamshire, England; married 1360; died 1374 in West Markham, Nottinghamshire, England.

1030241. Isabelle De Caunton (L8BC-ZGF): born 1335 in Caunton, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1368 in West Markham, Nottinghamshire, England.

1030242. Sir John Of Hodsock De Cressy (LXST-N3H): born 1339 in Hodsock, Lincolnshire, England; married 1369 in Hodsock, Nottinghamshire, England; died 7 Sep 1383 in Hodsock, Blyth, Nottingham, England.

1030243. Agnes De Swan (KJV1-M26): born 1341 in Hodsock, Blyth, Nottingham, England; died 1378 in Hodsock, Blyth, Nottingham, England.

1030244. John Burdon (9QXC-XWM): born 1353 in Holme Pierrepont, Nottinghamshire, England; married abt 1404 in Sedgebrook, Lincolnshire, England; died 1440 in Leicestershire, England.

1030246. Sir. John Beckering II (LV7L-TSX): born 1326 in Sedgebrook, Lincolnshire, England; died 1384 in Sedgebrook, Lincolnshire, England.

1030247. Millicent La Zouche (LK13-X75): born 1330 in Holme, Nottinghamshire, England; died 1384 in Nottinghamshire, England.

1030248. Gilles I. Daubeney Lord (LRGR-7S8): born 1335 in Shepton Montecute, Somersetshire, England; married Jan 1358 in Devon, England; died 24 Jun 1386 in Lincolnshire, England.

1030249. Eleonor Willington (LR52-95Q): born 6 Aug 1337 in Umberleigh, Torrington, Devon, England; died 6 Aug 1400 in Kempston, Bedfordshire, England.

1030250. John De Bauchamp (LR5K-Y68): born 1330 in Powick, Worcestershire, England; married 1359 in Powick, Worcestershire, England; died 14 Feb 1389 in Bedford, Bedfordshire, England.

1030251. Elizabeth St John (LV4M-VGJ): born 1342 in Basing, Hampshire, England; died 1411 in Powick, Worcestershire, England.

1030256. Willielmus De Skipwith (L75S-4KJ): born 1298 in Beakby, Lincoln, England, United Kingdom; married 1320 in East Riding of Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom; died 1336 in Flamborough, Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom.

1030257. Margareta De Ormesby (9SL7-HJF): born 1299 in Skipworth, Lincoln, England, United Kingdom; died in Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom.

1030272. Henry De Rastrich (LC9W-18V): born INT 1279 (WFT Est. 1279-1308) in England; married abt 1423 in Yorkshire, England; died INT 1333 (WFT Est. 1333-1393) in England.

1030273. Mrs Henry De Rastrick (MY3G-8TB): born abt 1405 in England; died.

1030274. Henrici De Woodhouse (KFGR-RDR): born 1275 in England; married INT 1320 (WFT Est. 1320-1357); died 1326 in England.

1030275. Beatrice De Toothill (KFGZ-WPZ): born INT 1288 (WFT Est. 1288-1320) in England; died INT 1326 (WFT Est. 1326-1403) in England.

1030288. Bernard V. Brocas (9ST3-GYZ): died aft 1399.

1030289. Jane Banbury (9ST3-GBQ): died.

1030300. Bartholomew D’Isle (KHYN-LBN): born abt 1309 in Wotton, Devon, England; married abt 1330 in Wotton, Devon, England; died.

1030301. Elizabeth De Courtenay (KCRC-BJ2): born abt 1313 in Devonshire, England; died.

1030312. William IV Gascoigne Sir Knight (9HYM-98X): born abt 1322 in Harewood Castle, West Ride Yorkshire, England; married bef 1350 in Alwooley, Yorkshire, England; died bef 1383 in England.

1030313. Agnes Franke (L6JQ-J6M): born abt 1332 in Of Harewood, Yorkshire, England; died 1391 in Harewood, Yorkshire.

1030314. Sir Alexander Mowbray (L812-RKD): born 1340 in Kirklington, Yorkshire, England; married abt 1366 in Yorkshire, England; died 1368 in Kirklington, Yorkshire, England.

1030315. Elizabeth Musters (LV9M-JBC): born abt 1345 in Kirklington, Yorkshire, England; died.

1030318. John Barden (LH8H-52G): married 1364 in Yorkshire, England; died Unknown.

1030319. Alice Thirkell (LVDF-7QY): born 1350 in York, Yorkshire, England; died 1374 in Yorkshire, England.

1030320. Ralph De Stansfield Esq. (M1RB-ZY9): born 1245 in Stansfield, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England; married 1282 in Copley Sowerby Bridge, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England; died in Stansfield, Halifax, West Yorkshire, England.

1030321. Jane Copley Stansfeld (M7HX-1JC): born abt 1310 in Halifax, West Riding, Yorkshire, England; died.

1030325. Margery De Foliot (9CHS-CJ1): died 1349.

1030328. Sir Malcolm Fleming (LVDX-PT3): born Jan 1312 in Biggar, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 1342 in Cumbernauld, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 1 Sep 1382 in Biggar, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

1030329. Christian Douglas (M8FS-HX1): born 1260 in Biggar, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 1360 in Biggar, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

1030400. Jean Le Carpentier (L2PH-VBT): born 1303 in Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; married 1333 in London, London, England; died 1345 in Dilwyn, Herefordshire, England.

1030401. Jeanne Tabarie (27Z7-LM6): born 1310 in Cambrai, Nord, Nord-Pas-De-Calais, France; died 1347 in Dylwin, Herfordshire, England.

1030460. Sir Richard Stackpole (LR9Y-8H6): born 1290–1300 in Stackpole Elidor, Pembrokeshire, Wales; married abt 1320; died 1326 in Stakepole Elidor, Pembrokeshire, Wales.

1030461. Margaret Turberville (LL4X-5N1): born 1302 in Coity Castle, Brigand, Glamorganshire, Wales; died 1377 in Stretford, Trafford, Greater Manchester, England, United Kingdom.

1030512. Rt. Hon. Sir George Douglas 1st Earl Of Angus (LZJY-6SQ): Same as person number 689284.

1030513. Lady Mary Princess Of Scotland Stewart Douglas Kennedy Graham Edmonston (LZP6-2ZR): Same as person number 689233.

1030514. William Hay (LKM6-G1C): born 1380 in Gorebridge, Lothian, Scotland, United Kingdom; married abt 1398 in Locharret, Dumfries, Scotland; died Aug 1421 in Yester Castle, Yester, East Lothian, Scotland.

1030515. Alicia De la Hay (LVFQ-7PH): born 1382 in Kinnoul, Perth, Scotland; died 23 Feb 1447 in Yester Castle, Gifford, East Lothian, Scotland.

1030516. Sir Thomas Sibbald, Knight (L8Q2-VBK): born 1370 in Balgonie Castle, Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland; married 1395 in Balgonie Fife Scotland; died 1403 in Balgonie Castle, Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland.

1030517. Isabel Groog (LJV8-FVJ): born 1375 in Balgonie Castle, Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland; died.

1030520. Sir Thomas Boyd 4th Baron Of Kilmarnock (L5Y4-XT7): Same as person number 689302.

1030521. Joanna Montgomery (L5Y4-JJ3): Same as person number 689303.

1030522. Andrew Lyle (LCTZ-YNQ): born 1387 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1394 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1405 in Scotland.

1030523. Catherine Boyd (LCPX-6LR): born 1382 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1405 in Scotland.

1030524. Lord John Pollock Maxwell (L2BR-6V3): born 1298 in Pollok, Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 1360 in Pollok, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

1030525. Elizabeth Isabel Lindsey (LHPS-3WN): born abt 1338 in Crawford, Clydesdale, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 6 May 1388 in Crawford, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

1030526. Robert De Danielston (L222-TYH): born 1340 in Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 1399 in Glasgow, Glasgow City, Scotland.

1030527. Margaret De Montfichet (9C44-TC8): born 1345 in Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1389 in Errol, Perthshire, Scotland.

1030720. William Blake (LZKC-37X): born 1360 in Calne, Wiltshire, England; married 1380 in Calne, Wiltshire, England; died Dec 1461 in Calne Township, Wilt., England.

1030721. Elizabeth Power (LZKC-3NG): born 1365 in Calne, Wiltshire, England; died 1464 in Calne, Wiltshire, England.

1030722. William Billett (L8WB-SJY): born 1360 in Quemberford, Wiltshire, England; died in Calne, Wiltshire, England.

1030723. Mrs. William Billet (LHW3-M31): born est 1365; died.

1030724. Thomas Wallop (LHVB-K71): born abt 1325 in Calne, Wiltshire, England; married in England; died 27 Nov 1361 in Hampshire, England.

1030725. Margaret Wellington (LCZ5-BM6): born abt 1325 in England; died in England.

1030726. John Buck (L6J7-9VV): born abt 1335 in England; died.

1030727. John (L6J7-9P8): born abt 1344; died.

1030736. Bartholomew Pigot (96BB-F97): born 1376 in Of Framlingham Pigot, Norfolk, England; married abt 1406 in Of Stradsett, Norfolk, England; died.

1030737. Rose Poley (KCDP-D5F): born abt 1391 in Of Stradsett, Norfolk, England; died 1433 in Of Stradsett, Norfolk, England.

1031168. John Henry Fitz Rogers (LH5X-5Q6): born Feb 1335 in Kent, England; married 1369 in Chewton, Somerset, England; died 24 Apr 1384 in London, Middlesex, England.

1031169. Elizabeth De Furneaux (LZX4-Z9B): born 1335 in Stringston, Somerset, England; died 1388 in Athelney, Somerset, England.

1031172. Sir William Stourton Knight (LCY4-XVX): born 1376 in Stourton, Wiltshire, England; married 1398; died 18 Sep 1413 in Somerset, England.

1031173. Elizabeth Le Moigne (LC2Q-B11): born 1373 in Maddington, Wiltshire, England; died 1468 in England, United Kingdom.

1031176. John Courtenay (LHLW-6LJ): born abt 1377 in Of Powderham, Devon, England; married 1403 in Devon, England, United Kingdom; died 1406 in Powderham Castle, Powderham, Devon, England.

1031177. Joan Champernon (KFLD-KFG): born abt 1386 in Bere Ferrers, Devon, England; died 1419 in Bere Ferrers, Devon, England.

1031178. Sir Walter Hungerford 1st Baron De Heytesbury (L5ZF-GQS): Same as person number -691598.

1031179. Katherine Peverell Baroness De Hungerford (LR4T-13X): Same as person number -691599.

1031180. John Bonville (LRG6-FFB): born 1366 in Shute, Devonshire, England; married 1392 in Chewton, Somerset, England, Great Britain; died 19 Oct 1396 in England.

1031181. Elizabeth Fitzroger (KFTX-WJR): born 15 Aug 1370 in Chewton Mendip, Somersetshire, England, United Kingdom; died 10 Apr 1414 in Somerset, England, United Kingdom.

1031232. John Call (LDKC-HV9): born 1385 in England, United Kingdom; died.

1031233. John (L2GB-KXT): born calc 1375 in Of Waldyngfeld, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died.

1031240. Clement Paston (MS25-7QQ): Same as person number 365386.

1031241. Beatrice Somerton (W1H2-HSH): Same as person number 365387.

1031242. Edmund Barry (LRBS-BPX): died.

1031243. Alice Gerbidge (LH73-GHM): born abt 1354 in Of Paston, Norfolk, England; died 1430 in White Friars, Norwich, Norfolk England.

1031244. Robert Mawtbye (MHHC-4RW): born 1375 in Paston, Norfolkshire, England; died 16 May 1418.

1031245. Margaret De Beauchamp (MHHC-45L): born 1375 in Paston, Norfolk, England; died 18 Nov 1399.

1031246. John Berney (9MZH-XXX): born abt 1358 in Park Hall, Reedham, Norfolk, England; married 1384 in Redham, Norfolk, England; died bef 5 Sep 1440 in Reedham, Blofield, Norfolk, England.

1031247. Isabel De Heveningham (M8NQ-GFS): born 1366 in Reedham, Norfolk, England; died 1440 in Blofield, Norfolk, England.

1031248. Osbert Mundeford Esquire (LR6R-NWX): born 1342 in Clipsby, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1420.

1031249. Margaret Plantagenet (94HC-LV2): born 20 Jul 1346 in Windsor Castle, Berkshire, England; died.

1031250. Thomas Longstruther (L6W1-1CT): born abt 1360 in Cheshire, England; died in England.

1031264. John F. Bennett (L6BJ-GDZ): born 1390; died 1478.

1031265. John (LV8L-NFC): born 1392 in Leicestershire, England; died.

1031520. John James Jenawaye (LDVN-TC1): born 1350 in Boarstall, Glamorgan, Wales; married 1392 in Boarstall, Buckinghamshire, England; died 6 Dec 1409 in Spilsbury, Lincolnshire, England.

1031521. Catherine De la Pole (LZGP-VHS): Same as person number 515761.

1031522. Edmund De la Pole (LHZN-YTD): married by 1356; died 1417.

1031523. Elizabeth De Haudlo (LZ65-7H6): born 13 Jun 1339 in Wotton Underwood, Buckinghamshire, England; died.

1031680. Paybody (LZ62-25W): born 1430 in England; died.

1031688. William Sulyard (LXMD-5FC): born abt 1362 in Suffolk, England; married abt 1380 in Suffolk, England; died.

1031689. Jane Goode Of Wilby (LDT8-GGP): born abt 1364 in Wilby, Suffolk, England; died.

1031690. Esquire John Barrington II (MPC9-GJ4): born abt 1340 in Barrington Hall, Essex, England; died 1426 in Essex, England.

1031691. Alice Battail (LZND-BC4): born abt 1345 in Ongar, Essex, England; died.

1031692. Richard Alexander Mauncel (L8SK-D69): born 1340; married abt 1405 in England; died 1376 in Bayham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

1031693. Elizabeth (LZ26-2N5): born 1355 in Baylham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1474 in Baylham, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

1031694. Sir John Stratton (LV8W-ZVC): born 1388 in Lye Hall, Weston, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1405 in England; died 1439 in Lye Hall, Weston, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

1031695. Elizabeth Lutterell (LD89-ZZ4): born Apr 1388 in Chilton, Durham, England, United Kingdom; died 4 Oct 1438 in Dunster, Somerset, England, United Kingdom.

1031808. Sir Richard Harpur I. (9ZCC-63X): born 1348 in Chesterton, Warwickshire, England; died 1388 in England.

1031809. Alice Culey (KHJW-VCS): born 1362 in Calke, Derbyshire, England; died 1402 in Winwick, Lancashire, England, United Kingdom.

1031810. Sir Robert Appleby Knt (LZ6T-TRF): born 1367 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England; died in Rushall, Staffordshire, England.

1031811. Mrs (9Q7D-WQD): born 1375 in Staffordshire, England; died.

1031812. Robert Grobbere Groberd Gent (L5J8-3XZ): married by 1402 (2nd husband 2nd wife); died in Rushall, Stafordshire, England.

1031813. Catherine Bowles (LDP2-SDN): born 1328 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England; died 1404 in Rushall, Staffordshire, England.

1031840. John Le Blount (9CZ4-CKD): born 1298 in Sodington, Worcestershire, England; married abt 1328 in Sodington, Worcester, England; died 1358 in Kinlet Cornwall, Shropshire, England.

1031841. Isolda De Mountjoy (97GN-SHB): born 1307 in Mountjoy, Worcestershire, England; died 1347 in Soddington, Worcestshire, England.

1031842. Brian De Cornwall (MFL3-WN7): born abt 1317 in Kinlet, Shropshire, England; married 1342 in Herefordshire, England; died 1397 in Kinlet, Shropshire, England.

1031843. Maude Strange (K8F5-4XF): born abt 1306 in Of Kinlet, Shropshire, England; died.

1031844. Sir Robert Corbet (LKKM-WPT): born 8 Dec 1383 in Moreton Corbet, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom; married abt 1400 in Of, Moreton Corbet, Shropshire, England; died 12 Aug 1440 in Moreton Corbet, Shropshire, England, United Kingdom.

1031845. Margaret Mallory (LRX3-7XS): born abt 1397 in Shawbury, Shropshire, England; died Jan 1438 in Shelton, Bedfordshire, England.

1031846. Sir Richard De la Barre (L2ZS-3SH): born 1382 in Kynardesley, Herefordshire, England; married abt 1410 in London, London, England; died 1422 in England.

1031847. Alice (L8T8-MQL): born abt 1388 in Of, Blakemere, Hartford, England; died.

1032000. William Fowke (LC7K-XK3): born 1403 in Brewood, Staffordshire, England; married abt 1428 in England; died 1458 in England.

1032001. Ann Eyton (LC7K-XPP): born 27 Sep 1407 in Eyton, Shropshire, England; died 1448 in Brewood Hall, Staffordshire, England.

1032002. Adam Wybaston (KLGC-ZMP): born <1417> in Of Brewood, Staffs., England; married 1430; died.

1032003. Missy Nae Wybaston (4F36-9MQ): born 1422 in Of, Brewood, Staffordshire, England; died.

1032016. Nicholas Leveson (LZDM-C8C): born abt 1370 in Willenhall, Stafford, England; married abt 1397 in Gnosall, England; died abt 1460.

1032017. Matilda Maude Prestwood (LZDM-C3H): born abt 1409 in Of, Prestwood, Staffordshire, England; died abt 1460.

1032024. Hugh De Wrottesley (LCTZ-7H5): born 14 Sep 1400 in Wrottesley, Staffordshire, England; died 1464.

1032025. Thomasine Gresley (LZBH-QNV): born abt 1404 in Drakelow, Derbyshire, England; died 25 Dec 1480 in Derbyshire, England.

1032026. William Baron (LZFQ-8C2): born abt 1407; died Deceased.

1032027. William (LR88-NVH): born abt 1408 in England; died.

1032028. Sir John Sutton VI (LRM5-TQV): born 25 Dec 1400 in Barton Under Needwood, Staffordshire, England; married 1420 in Dudley, Staffordshire, England; died 30 Sep 1487 in Stafford, Stafford Borough, Staffordshire, England.

1032029. Elizabeth De Berkeley (9HPR-BQQ): born 1400 in Beverston, Gloucestershire, England; died 8 Dec 1478 in Dudley, Staffordshire, England.

1032030. Sir Thomas Clifford (LCMM-9PZ): born 25 Mar 1414 in Skipton, Yorkshire, England; married Jun 1446; died 22 May 1455 in Battle of Saint Albans, Hertfordshire, England.

1032031. Joan Dacre (MKG6-2Y5): born abt 1418 in Naworth, Cumberland, England; died 8 Mar 1486 in Herstmonceux, Sussex, England.

1032032. William Fowke (LC7K-XK3): Same as person number 1032000.

1032033. Ann Eyton (LC7K-XPP): Same as person number 1032001.

1032034. John Newman (KH7G-D9P): died.

1032035. John (MLTF-CS5): died.

1032038. Richard Knightley De Fausley (LZ57-X7T): born 1417 in Fawsley, Northampton, England; married 19 Dec 1440 in Coughton, Or Fladbury, Warwick, England; died 16 Jul 1476 in Fawsley, Northampton, England.

1032039. Eleanor Thockmorton (97T7-SCY): died.

1032040. William Bradshaw (LDNG-316): born 1430 in Windley, Derbyshire, England; married WFT Est. 1406-1474; died in Windley, Derbyshire, England.

1032041. Janet Risley (LZDR-ZK2): born 1425 in Nuthurst, Nottingham, England; died WFT Est. 1406-1523.

1032044. Robert Kinnersley (LQ5R-MPP): born bef 1391 in Loxley, Stafford, England; married abt 1431; died 1455 in England.

1032045. Elizabeth Giffard (L7K3-SJ9): born abt 1410 in Chillington, Kent, England; died in England.

1032056. Robert Charlton (K22W-31N): born abt 1422 in Of, Wellington, Shropshire, England; died 1473.

1032057. Agnes Mary (K22W-31J): born abt 1425 in Of, Wellington, Shropshire, England; died.

1032060. Thomas Hoord (L6KB-57B): born 1426 in Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England; married abt 1443 in Shropshire, England; died 11 Jun 1488 in Brugenorth, Shropshire, England.

1032061. Joyce Stapleton (LCRX-4FG): born 1426 in Bedale, North Riding, Yorkshire, England; died 1497 in Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England.

1032062. William Buckeley (93RS-CJV): born 1419 in Hotcroft, England; married 1444 in Llandegai, Caernarvonshire, Wales; died 1489 in Manchester, Lancashire, England, Burial Saint Mary Beaumaris Anglesey, Wales.

1032063. Ellen Verch Gwylym Griffith (L8JC-3QD): born 1420 in Llandegai, Caernarvonshire, Wales; died 1490 in Llandygai, Caernarvonshire, Wales.

1032074. Sir Edmund Brudenell (LZJF-JY9): born bef 1405 in Raans-Amersham, Buckingham, England, Great Britain; married abt 1437 in Essex, England; died 1470 in Amersham, Buckinghamshire, England.

1032075. Philippa Englefield (LZJF-VXV): born abt 1413 in Finchingfield, Essex, England; died 1470 in Hedgerley, Buckinghamshire, England.

1032096. John Bridger (L6QJ-2WP): born 1430 in Godalming, Surrey, England; died 1484 in Godalming, Surrey, England.

1032104. John Budgen (L526-CTQ): born 1400 in England; died in England.

Generation 21

1346792. Sir Robert Fouleshurst Lord Of Crewe Knight (KN4M-TB6): born 1330 in Edleston, Cheshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1354 in Crewe, Cheshire, England; died 1389 in Crewe, Cheshire, England.

1346793. Elizabeth Praers (LCMD-H2B): born 1338 in Nantwich, Cheshire, England; died 1388 in Nantwich, Cheshire, England.

1346794. Hugh De Venables VI (94VG-S6Q): Same as person number 721010.

1346795. Margery De Cotton (L85S-Z8Z): Same as person number 721011.

1347028. Richard Stanhope (L9G2-SBW): born 1372 in Rampton, Nottinghamshire, England, United Kingdom; married 1393 in Tattershall, Lincolnshire, England; died 1436 in Tattershall, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom.

1347029. Maud Cromwell (L4Q5-S5M): born 1370 in Tattershall, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom; died Aug 1395 in Tattershall, Lincolnshire, England, United Kingdom.

1347030. Sir John “Knight Kings Serjeant Judge Of Common Pleas” Markham II (MFKB-KB9): Same as person number 515120.

1347031. Elizabeth De “Heiress Of Braytoft Post-Mortem (St Wife) Lady Of Hodsock” Cressy (94WF-V7K): Same as person number 515121.

1378312. Donald MacDonald Of Harlaw Earl Of Ross And Lord Of The Isles (LZ5Z-9ZV): born 1359 in Dingwall Castle, Argyllshire, Scotland; married 1409 in Scotland; died 8 May 1423 in Tulloch Castle, Dingwall, Ross Cromarty, Scotland.

1378313. Mariota Leslie Countess Of Ross (LZLS-H4V): born 1386 in Dundonald Castle, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1435 in Dingwall, Ross Cromarty, Scotland.

1378442. Henry Sinclair (LJY7-LY3): born 7 Nov 1345 in Rosslyn Castle, Midlothian, Scotland; married 1369 in Dirleton, East Lothian, Scotland; died aft 12 Feb 1404 in Rosslyn Castle, Midlothian, Scotland.

1378443. Jean Haliburton (LR3L-6DT): born 1355 in Dirleton, East Lothian, Scotland; died 1400 in Roslin, Midlothian, Scotland, United Kingdom.

1378449. Marjory Marcelline Stewart Campbell (LZZW-NNG): born 1360 in Beaufort Castle, Goudet, Haute-Loire, Auvergne, France; married abt 1403 in Albany, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 15 Jun 1445 in Dunbar, East Lothian, Scotland.

1378451. Helen Hepburn (LV1S-BVS): born 1430 in Carnwarth, Scotland; died 1457 in Scotland.

1378452. Robert Lord Lorne Stewart Liard Van Lorn (LHS8-32G): born 1379 in Lorn, Argyllshire, Scotland; married abt 1393 in Of Lorn, Argyllshire, Scotland; died 1449 in Lorn, Argyllshire, Scotland.

1378453. Johanna Of Albany (LZZ6-6RM): born 1379 in Menteith, Perth, Scotland; died 1439 in Lorn, Argyllshire, Scotland.

1378454. Donald MacDonald Of Harlaw Earl Of Ross And Lord Of The Isles (LZ5Z-9ZV): Same as person number 1378312.

1378455. Mariota Leslie Countess Of Ross (LZLS-H4V): Same as person number 1378313.

1378456. Sir John Stewart (L6YD-78K): born 1365 in Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland; married 1390/1407 in Fife, Scotland, Great Britain; died 12 Feb 1429 in Rouvray-Sainte-Croix, Centre, France.

1378457. Elizabeth De Lennox (L21P-3TH): born 1373 in Lennox Hills, Dunbarton, Scotland; died Nov 1429 in Orléans, Loiret, Centre, France.

1378460. First Lord Of Montgomery Alexander Montgomery (LRQ8-8KY): Same as person number -689218.

1378461. Lady Margaret Boyd Baroness Montgomery (LZKH-3ZH): Same as person number -689219.

1378462. Sir Adam Hepburn (LZ68-72D): born 1382 in Hailes Castle, Prestonkirk, East Lothian, Scotland; married 2 Nov 1411 in Hailes, Edinburghshire, Scotland; died 6 Jun 1448 in Prestonkirk, East Lothian, Scotland.

1378463. Johanna Borthwick (LR9R-CYS): born 1 Nov 1388 in Lochorwart Castle, Gorebridge, Midlothian, Scotland; died 5 Jun 1464 in Midlothian, Scotland.

1378466. King Of Scotland Robert Stewart III (2797-GH7): born 14 Aug 1337 in Rothsay Castle, Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 13 Mar 1365 in Cargill, Perth, Scotland.; died 4 Apr 1406 in Rothsay Castle, Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland.

1378468. Walter Ogilvie III (LZVH-28Q): Same as person number -729422.

1378469. Lady Isabel Glen (LFVX-TN5): Same as person number -729423.

1378500. Archibald Douglas The Grim Lord Of Galloway 3rd Earl Of Douglas (LZFL-HM5): born 1325 in Hermiston, Roxburghshire, Scotland; married 23 Jul 1362 in Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 24 Dec 1400 in France.

1378501. Countess Joanna De Moray Of Douglas (KX9D-DNS): born abt 1321 in Bothwell, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 1409 in Hermiston, Roxburghshire, Scotland.

1378502. Henry Sinclair (LJY7-LY3): Same as person number 1378442.

1378503. Jean Haliburton (LR3L-6DT): Same as person number 1378443.

1378504. John Livingstone (L2ZQ-GC9): born 1350 in Stirling, Sirlingshire, Scotland; married 15 Aug 1381 in Dalkeith, Midlothian, Scotland; died 14 Sep 1402 in Slain In Battle of Homildon Hill, Lancashire, England.

1378505. Lady Hannah Menteith Baroness Livingston (L6R9-YJG): born 1355 in Kerse, Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 1381 in Scotland.

1378506. James Dundas (L857-9D8): born 1368 in Dundas, West Lothian, Scotland; married 1384 in Aberdalgie Castle, Crathie Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died Nov 1451 in Dundas West Lothian, Scotland.

1378507. Christian Stewart (LKFT-F6C): born 1374 in Argyllshire, Scotland; died 1459 in Threave Castle, Galloway, Scotland.

1378528. King Of Scotland Robert Stewart III (2797-GH7): Same as person number 1378466.

1378544. Sir Robert Stewart Of Shambothy And Innermeath (MWZN-16Y): born 2 Mar 1320 in Pierston, Ayrshire, Scotland; married abt 1334 in Dundufff, Perth, Scotland; died 20 Apr 1388 in Innermeath, Perthshire, Scotland.

1378545. Margaret (LV9L-JWZ): born 1325 in Scotland; died.

1378560. Sir Hugh Campbell (LRTQ-RPY): born 1374 in Loudoun, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 25 May 1430 in Ayrshire, Scotland.

1378561. Hugh (LRTQ-R5Q): born abt 1375 in Scotland; died.

1378568. William Douglas 1st Earl Of Douglas And Earl Of Mar (LZLB-P6K): born abt 1327 in Douglas, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 1336 in Castle Cary, Somerset, England; died 1 May 1384 in Castle Douglas, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

1378570. King John Robert Stewart III (LZRT-YYH): born 14 Aug 1337 in Dunfermline Fife, Scotland; married 13 Mar 1365 in Kyle, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 4 Apr 1406 in Rothesay Castle, Rothesay, Bute, Scotland.

1378571. Queen Of Scotland Annabella Drummond (LZPK-KKT): born 1347 in Stobhill Cargill Perthshire, Scotland; died Oct 1401 in Scone Palace, Perthshire, Scotland.

1378574. Sir Herbert Harries (LZ2B-5MK): born 1380 in Castle Teregles, Dumfrieshire, Scotland; died 4 Jul 1440 in Terregles Castle, Kirkcudbright, Scotland.

1378575. Margaret Douglas (LZL9-CY4): born 1371 in Castle Mar, Aberdeenshire, Scotland; died 25 Oct 1470 in Castle Douglas, Dumfries and Galloway, Scotland.

1378576. John Wallace 5th Of Craigie (2YYZ-MH6): born abt 1400; died 1450 in Craigie, Ayrshire, Scotland.

1378579. Beatrix Yester Hay (LVS7-ZT3): born 1342 in Dunbar, East Lothian, Scotland; died.

1378584. Laird Alan Cathcart (L8XR-3S4): born 1331 in Cathcart, Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 1386 in Ayr, Ayrshire, Scotland.

1378585. Baroness (2MS6-XF6): born abt 1334 in Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 1410 in Ayr, Ayrshire, Scotland.

1378586. Sir Robert Maxwell (9C7S-3YV): Same as person number 515262.

1378587. Elizabeth Danniston (9C7S-3YC): Same as person number 515263.

1378588. Sir William Douglas 3rd Of Drumlanrig (LZN4-5S4): born 1413 in Drumlanrig Castle, Dumfriesshire, Scotland; married 1434 in Dumfries, Scotland; died 1468 in Drumlaurig Castle, Durisdeer, Dumfriesshire, Scotland.

1378589. Margaret Carlisle (LJY6-WMQ): born 1420 in Torthorwald, Dumfriesshire, Scotland; died 1482 in Drumlanrig Castle, Dumfriesshire, Scotland.

1378590. Sir Robert Crichton II 5th Laird Of Sanquhar (L4BK-SPH): born 1393 in Sanquhar, Dumfriesshire, Scotland; married 1418 in Sanquhar, Dumfriesshire, Scotland; died 17 Oct 1478 in Sanquhar, Dumfriesshire, Scotland.

1378591. Elizabeth Erskine (936L-CTF): born 1397 in Kinnoull, Perthshire, Scotland; died 9 Jul 1479 in Strathbogie, Aberdeenshire, Scotland.

1378592. Alexander Stewart (MWJM-WD6): born 1342 in Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland; married 1360 in Lochgelly, Fife, Scotland; died 5 May 1404 in Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland.

1378594. James Gray (LVVX-2Z1): born 1816 in Ayrshire, Scotland; married 15 Dec 1840 in Holyhead, Anglesey, Island of Anglesey, Wales, United Kingdom; died 8 Oct 1899 in Shuttleston, Lanarkshire, Scotland, United Kingdom.

1378595. Helen Campbell McDonald (LKN4-1JL): born 1820 in Inverness Shire, Scotland; died 21 Oct 1858 in 26 Burn Road, Parkhead, Glasgow, Scotland.

1378600. Alexander Montgomery (M2GB-FKZ): born 1305 in Eaglesham, East Renfrewshire, Scotland; married 1357; died 1357 in Eaglesham, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

1378601. Margaret Douglas (LZGQ-K9T): born abt 1319 in Douglas, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 1392 in Eaglesham, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

1378603. Janet Forrester (LRL8-FMP): born 1405; died 1488.

1378604. Thomas Boyd 3rd Lord Of Kilmamock Slayer Dominus (94NH-8HK): born 1339 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1375 in Peebles, Peebles-Shire, Scotland; died 1410 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland.

1378605. Alice Gifford (LKRF-1JX): born 1359 in Yester, East Lothian, Scotland; died 1390 in Somme, Picardie, France.

1378606. John Alexander De Montgomery Baron Of Eaglesham (LC5Z-592): Same as person number 689300.

1378607. Agnes MacDonald (93FY-9YJ): Same as person number 689301.

1378608. David Hamilton Of Cadzow (L511-7KV): born 1333 in Cadzow, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married; died 14 May 1392 in Cadzow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

1378609. Janet Keith Of Galston (LKMZ-G4P): born Jan 1340 in Galston, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 11 Dec 1406 in Darnley, Renfrewshire, Scotland.

1378610. Sir James Douglas Of Dalkeith (93L9-5ZC): born abt 1350 in Dalkeith, Midlothian, Scotland; married 21 Nov 1372 in Scotland; died 10 Aug 1388 in Battle of Otterburn, Northumberland England.

1378611. Lady Agnes Dunbar Baroness Douglas Of Dalkeith Mistress To King David II Of Scotland Son Of Robert Bruce (LCG6-96X): born 1336 in Dunbar Castle, East Lothian, Scotland; died Oct 1378 in Dalkeith, Midlothian, Scotland.

1378612. Lord Alexander Livingstone Boggs I. (L5GS-P15): Same as person number 689252.

1378613. Dauphine Dedundas (L2NL-34Z): Same as person number 689253.

1378620. Heer Jan Van Egmond II (LKPH-KGV): born 1385 in Egmond Binnen, Noord Holland, Netherlands; married 24 Jun 1409 in Arkel, Giessenlanden, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands; died 4 Jan 1451 in Egmond Binnen, Noord Holland, Netherlands.

1378621. Maria Van Arkel (LHG4-NTY): born 1389 in Arkel, South Holland, Netherlands; died 19 Jul 1415* in Kerk, Ijsselstein, Utrecht, Netherlands.

1378622. Adolph Von der Marck-Kleve IV (L8DJ-47D): born 2 Aug 1373 in Kleve, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany; married 7 Mar 1400; died 23 Sep 1448 in Carthusian Monastery At Wesel, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.

1378623. Mary Marie Of Burgundy (MFPK-171): born 1393 in Dijon, Côte-D’Or, Bourgogne, France; died 30 Oct 1466 in Monreberg, Altkalkar, Kleve, Rhineland, Germany.

1378624. Sir John Drummond 11th Seneschal Of Lennox (L5NM-KWS): born 1318 in Castle Cargill, Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1373 in Stobhall Castle, Cargill, Perth, Scotland.

1378625. Mary Montifex Drummond (LV68-R3D): born 1330 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1424 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

1378626. Henry Sinclair (LJY7-LY3): Same as person number -1378502.

1378627. Jean Haliburton (LR3L-6DT): Same as person number -1378503.

1378628. Sir William Ruthven (LZDN-B7X): born 1343 in Ruthven, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1400 in Ruthven, Perth, Scotland, United Kingdom.

1378629. Margaret Logue (L6F7-3RK): born 1359 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1420 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

1378632. Walter Murray (LC8S-M2R): born abt 1335 in Tullibardine, Perth, Scotland; married 10 Nov 1358 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1390 in Tullibardine, Perthshire, Scotland.

1378633. Margaret Barde (L2T4-5ZR): born 1338 in Tullibardine, Perth, Scotland; died 26 Apr 1421 in Tullibardine, Perthshire, Scotland.

1378634. Sir John Lord Lorn Stewart (LRVP-W5T): born 1350 in Perthshire, Scotland; died 26 Apr 1421 in Argyllshire, Scotland.

1378635. Lady I. Macalan Baroness (LRVP-68C): born 1362 1685007 in Fife, Scotland; died 21 Dec 1439 in Lorn, Scotland.

1378636. Sir Malcolm Colquhoun 8th Laird Of Colquhoun 10th Laird Of Luss (LCBW-W5Z): born 1375 in Luss, Dunbartonshire, Scotland; married abt 1393 in Scotland; died 1437 in Luss, Dunbartonshire, Scotland.

1378637. Elizabeth Dunbar (LD2M-CXG): born 1378 in Scotland; died 1438 in Scotland.

1378640. Sir David De Lindsay Of Crawford (LVL5-TVC): born 1299 in Crawford, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 24 Nov 1324 in Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 1355 in Crawford, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

1378641. Mary De Abernethy (LDW2-PL8): born 1298 in Abernethy, Perthshire, Scotland; died 19 Nov 1355 in Grange of Lindores, Fife, Scotland.

1378642. John Stirling (LX9F-8K7): born abt 1300 in Glenesk, Anguisshire, Scotland; married abt 1317 in Of, England; died 1357 in Edzell, Forfarshire, Scotland.

1378643. Barbara De Swinbourn (K27R-GWK): born abt 1315 in Swinburne, Northumberland, England; died 1360.

1378646. Sir Hugh Earl Of Ross (LH8J-RQL): born 1275 in Fearn, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland, United Kingdom; married 1308; died 19 Jul 1333 in Battle of Halidon Hill, Northumberland, England.

1378647. Margaret Graham (L5LQ-65N): born 1296 in Montrose, Scotland; died 1358 in Drymen, Dunbartonshire, Scotland.

1378650. Andrew Alan De Winton Of Seton (LRXQ-CV7): born 1291 in Winton, East Lothian, Scotland; died 1347 in The Holy Land.

1378651. Margaret De Seton (L857-9JH): born abt 1314 in Seton, East Lothian, Scotland; died abt 1414 in Scotland.

1378664. Count Christian V. Oldenburg (LDQL-Y4B): born 1340 in Oldenburg, Germany; married summer 1377 in Oldenburg, Thueringen, Germany; died 6 Apr 1399 in Oldenburg, Oldenburg, Germany.

1378665. Countess Agnes Of Honstein Heiringen (LZXC-NR8): born abt 1360 in Honstein, Oldenburg, Oldenburg, Lower Saxony, Germany; died 1 Sep 1404 in Oldenburg, Niedersachsen, Germany.

1378666. Count Gerhard VI Of Holstein-Rendsburg Schauenburg (LVNL-JG6): born 1367; married 1395; died 1404.

1378667. Catherine Elizabeth Welf (LVNL-JTQ): born 1385; died 1424.

1378668. Friedrick VL Von Nernberg (L5NK-C59): born 21 Sep 1371 in Nürnberg, Germany; married abt 1395 in Of, Augsburg, Schwaben, Bayern; died 20 Sep 1440 in Nurnberg, Germany.

1378669. Katharina Von Braunschweig-Lüneburg (9CWH-8JB): born 1389 in Luneburg, Hannover, Niedersachsen, Germany; died 28 Dec 1442 in Grimma, Leipzig, Sachsen, Germany.

1378670. Duke Rudolf III Of Saxe-Wittenberg Ascania (9S4K-2W3): born 1373 in Wittenberg, Sachsen, Prussia, Germany; married 30 Nov 1389 in Sachsen, Prussia, Germany; died 11 Jun 1419 in Bohemia, Czech Republic.

1378671. Electress Barbara Of Legnica Piast (LZL7-7LD): born abt 1372 in Legnica, Wroclaw, Poland; died 9 May 1436 in Sachsen, Saxony.

1378766. John Lauder (LZX2-D81): born Apr 1385 in Bass Rock, North Berwick, East Lothian, Scotland; married 1419 in Hailes, Mid-Lothian, Scotland; died 1421 in Bass Rock, North Berwick, East Lothian, Scotland.

1378767. Catherine De Landells (LZ46-CFG): born 1380 in Landells, Berwickshire, Scotland; died 1425 in The Bass Rock, North Berwick, East Lothian, Scotland.

1383188. Sir. James De Peckham (KGSS-DND): born 1340 in Yaldham, Wrotham, Kent, England; married ca 1360 in Kent, England; died 1400 in Yaldham, Wrotham, Kent, England.

1383189. Lora De Moraunt (LHFM-QY9): Same as person number 730875.

1383262. Sir William Hoo Knt Baron Hoo (LH55-Q48): born abt 1338 in Lutton-Hoo, Bedfordshire, England; married 1 Sep 1428 in Saint Paul’s, Walden Bury, Hertfordshire, England; died 1410 in Luton Hoo, Bedfordshire, England.

1383263. Alice De St. Omer (LRJM-GT8): born abt 1355 in Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1401.

1383392. Andrew Sackville (KT95-N11): born 28 Sep 1306 in Emyngton, Oxfordshire, England; married 1338 in Oxfordshire, England; died 22 Sep 1370 in Christ Church, London, Middlesex, England..

1383393. Joan De la Beche (L71H-47X): born 1317 in Oxfordshire, England; died 1341.

1383394. John Dalingruge (MGZ5-4HY): born abt 1315 in Of Sussex, England; married; died.

1383395. John (LZGJ-5YZ): born abt 1319 in Sussex, England; died.

1383408. Thomas Digges (M1JV-R8W): married abt 1317; died aft 7 Jul 1313.

1383409. Jilia De Hawte (KNQB-76H): born 1300 in Petham, Kent, England, United Kingdom; died.

1383410. Sir Roger De Northwode (9C6X-8WB): born 26 Mar 1307 in Milton, Kent, England; married 1323 in Milton, Kent, England; died 5 Nov 1361 in Kent, England.

1383416. Sir William Le Bruyn (LH2G-QN2): born bef 1314 in South Ockendon, Essex, England; married; died 4 Mar 1361 in South Ockenden, Essex, England.

1383417. Alice De Layer (LZ6R-NDP): born 1327 in Yaxley, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom; died 1371 in Yaxley, Suffolk, England, United Kingdom.

1458756. Sir Walter Ogilvie II (L6DY-LT8): born 1347 in Kirkton of Auchterhouse, Angus, Scotland; married 1369 in Auchterhouse, Angus Shire, Scotland; died 1391 in Moulin, Perthshire, Scotland.

1458757. Isabel Ramsey (LZFS-H3K): born 1350 in Auchterhouse, Angus, Scotland; died 1403 in Auchterhouse, Angus Shire, Scotland.

1458758. Sir John Glen Of Inchmartin And Balmuto (L5FL-W22): born 1329 in Lanarkshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 20 Nov 1419 in Banffshire, Scotland.

1458759. Margaret Erskin (97W6-9VS): born abt 1331 in Of Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 20 Nov 1419 in Scotland.

1458768. Andrew Alan De Winton Of Seton (LRXQ-CV7): Same as person number 1378650.

1458769. Margaret De Seton (L857-9JH): Same as person number 1378651.

1458770. Sir David Fleming Of Gibbar Cumbernauld (LZGS-SP8): born 1327 in Wigtown, Wigtownshire, Scotland; married 1346 in Scotland; died 14 Feb 1405 in Edinburgh, Midlothian (Now City of Edinburgh), Scotland.

1458771. Jean Barclay (L6QQ-G86): born abt 1330 in Brechin, Angus, Scotland; died 1365 in Scotland.

1458772. Sir John Crichton (LCJ4-XDK): born 1330 in Crichton Castle, Crichton, Midlothian, Scotland; married abt 1380; died 12 Dec 1423 in Crichton, Midlothian, Scotland.

1458773. Christian De Gremislaw (LZGJ-H2M): born 1356 in Edinburgh, Midlothian, Scotland; died abt 1420 in Scotland.

1458774. Robert Bruce 2nd Baron Of Clackmannan Rate (LDKR-K67): born 1348 in Clackmannan, Clackmannanshire, Scotland; died 23 Jul 1403 in Shrewsbury, Shropshire, England.

1458775. Isabel Eupheme Stewart (L8MG-GDM): born 1340 in Rosyth, Fife, Scotland; died 26 Oct 1410 in Castle Douglas, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

1458816. Phillip Andrew Arbuthnott 18th Mggf 8th Laird Arbuthnott (LCBD-MVB): born 1330 in Arbuthnott, Kincardineshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; married 1362 in Arbuthnott, Kincardine, Scotland; died 26 May 1404 in Arbuthnott, Kincardine, Scotland.

1458817. Lady Margaret Douglas (LCPV-RYR): born 1350 in North Berwick, East Lothian, Scotland; died Feb 1392 in Eaglesham, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

1458818. Sir Robert De Keith Lord Of Troup Grand Marischal Of Scotland (LRNN-JRH): born 1352 in Kincardine, Scotland; married 1379 in Saint Andrews, Orkney, Scotland; died 20 Jul 1430 in Kincardine Scotland.

1458819. Matilda Urquhart Heiress Of Troup (L2YJ-5ZC): born 1363 in Troup, Banffshire, Scotland; died abt 1410 in Banff, Scotland.

1458832. Alexander Scrymgeour (LHXB-4VZ): born abt 1328 in Dudhope Castle, Angus, Scotland; married abt 1369 in Dudhope, Angus, Scotland; died 1383.

1458833. Agnes Of Glassary (LHXB-4NX): born abt 1339 in Glassary Castle, Lochawe, Argyllshire, Scotland; died abt 1410 in Dudhope Castle, Dundee, Angusshire, Scotland.

1458834. Lord John Pollock Maxwell (L2BR-6V3): Same as person number 1030524.

1458835. Elizabeth Isabel Lindsey (LHPS-3WN): Same as person number 1030525.

1458836. Sir John Oliphant Of Aberdalgy (LCRX-YVY): born 1335 in Forfar, Tays, Angushire, Scotland; married 1371 in Scotland; died 1419 in Scotland.

1458837. Filia Borthwick (LCZ2-MNJ): born abt 1351 in Borthwick, Midlothian, Scotland; died abt 1400 in Borthwick, Midlothian, Scotland.

1458843. Countess Of Strathearncaithness Stewart Euphemia (LRXC-RJH): born 1384 in Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1434 in Kilpont Illieston, West Lothian, Scotland.

2052004. Thomas Tylden (LC1Y-HVP): Same as person number 513000.

2052005. Jane Johanna Telden (LJKZ-Y37): Same as person number 513001.

2061030. Sir Thomas Hay (LR3L-1QC): born 1342 in Perthshire, Scotland; married 7 Nov 1372 in Scotland; died.

2061031. Elizabeth Stewart (93VV-1GF): born bet abt 1349 and 1355 in Errol, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1389 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

2061033. Marjory Boswell (LZ8Q-LHD): born 1395 in Balgregie, Fifeshire, Scotland; died 1430 in Portmoak, Kinross-Shire, Scotland.

2061044. John Lyle (LZBJ-7YZ): born 1338 in Scotland; married 1361; died.

2061045. Margaret Devaus (LZBJ-71Q): born 1347 in Scotland; died.

2061046. Thomas Boyd 3rd Lord Of Kilmamock Slayer Dominus (94NH-8HK): Same as person number 1378604.

2061047. Alice Gifford (LKRF-1JX): Same as person number 1378605.

2061048. Robert Maxwell (LCC3-LZL): born abt 1270 in Pollok, Glasgow City, Scotland, United Kingdom; married abt 1298 in Pollok, Strathclyde, Scotland, United Kingdom; died abt 1330 in Pollok, Glasgow City, Scotland, United Kingdom.

2061049. (LRK4-68W): born abt 1278; died in Pollock, Scotland.

2061052. John De Danielston (LC3F-RPW): born 1307 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 1331 in Kilmarnock, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 1360 in Scotland.

2061053. Mary Fleming (LZ3Q-J12): born 1315 in Wigtownshire, Scotland; died 1364.

2061054. Sir William De Montfichet (L87D-44Z): born 1285 in Stobhall, Cargill, Perth, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 1361 in Auchterarder, Perthshire, Scotland.

2061055. Mary De Menteith (LK4Y-NY6): born 1312 in Perthshire, Scotland; died 21 Feb 1367 in Scotland.

Generation 22

2756626. Sir Walter Leslie (LD8H-5F6): born 27 Feb 1320 in Scotland; married 13 Sep 1366; died 27 Feb 1382 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland.

2756627. Euphemia O’Beolan Countess Of Ross Abbess Of Elcho (L6HC-8HF): born 1345 in Fearn, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland; died 28 Feb 1394 in Cromarty, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland.

2756884. William Sinclair 8th Lord Of Roslin (LVZ5-46L): born 1327 in Roslin, Midlothian, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 17 Sep 1358 in Lithuania.

2756885. Lady Rosabel (LRDW-JK4): born 1285 in Roslin, Midlothian, Scotland; died Dec in Spain.

2756886. John Halyburton (LV9L-NLX): born 1315 in Haliburton, Berwickshire, Scotland; married abt 1334 in Dirleton, East Lothian, Scotland; died 1402 in Scotland.

2756887. Margaret Cameron (LZYB-1LB): born 1315 in Ballegarno Castle, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1360 in Dirleton, East Lothian, Scotland.

2756898. Robert Stewart III King Of Scotland (26KF-TKQ): born 14 Aug 1337 in Rosyth Castle, Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland; married 9 Sep 1361 in Bart, Ayrshire, Scotland; died 4 Apr 1406 in Dundonald Castle, Dundonald, Ayrshire, Scotland.

2756899. Annabella Drummond Queen Scotland (LH8R-7SZ): born 14 Aug 1337 in Cargill, Perthshire, Scotland; died 4 Apr 1406 in Cortland, Perthshire, Scotland.

2756902. Sir Adam Hepburn (LZ68-72D): Same as person number 1378462.

2756903. Johanna Borthwick (LR9R-CYS): Same as person number 1378463.

2756904. Sir John Stewart Lord Of Lorn And Lord Innermeath (LDW2-5ZR): Same as person number 689272.

2756905. Isabel Stewart MacDougall de Ergadia (LRNS-4WB): Same as person number 689273.

2756924. Sir Patrick Hepburn van Hailes (L5YM-PRS): born 1338 in Hailes Castle, Haddingtonshire, Scotland; married 1372 in Hailes, Midlothian, Scotland; died 22 Jun 1402 in Battle of Nisbet, Moor, Wooler, Northumberland, England.

2756925. Beatrice De Vaux (K27R-L14): born 1354 in Dirleton Castle, East Lothian, Scotland; died 1412 in Vaux, Allier, Auvergne, France.

2756926. Sir William Borthwick (K29F-6DF): born 1355 in Borthwick Castle, Midlothian, Scotland; married 1382 in Scotland; died 1429 in Borthwick, Midlothian, Scotland.

2756927. Lady Elizabeth De La Haya (LVNZ-NC9): born 1362 in Borthwick, Midlothian, Scotland; died Feb 1390 in Midlothian, Scotland.

2757088. Sir James Stewart Of Pearston And Warwickhill (LKYZ-79D): born 1276 in Perston, Ayrshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 19 Jul 1333 in Battle of Halidon Hill, Northumberland, England.

2757089. Isabel Graham (LC3V-T8X): born abt 1280 in Preston, Berwickshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; died Deceased.

2757176. Sir William Douglas 2nd Of Drumlanrig (LZ86-B6F): born abt 1394 in Drumlanrig Castle, Dumfries, Scotland; married 1416 in Dumfriesshire, Scotland; died 1458 in Drumlanrig Castle, Durisdeer Nithsdale, Dumfrieshire, Scotland.

2757177. Jane Maxwell (LDTT-W3H): born 1395 in Caerlaverock, Dumfriesshire, Scotland; died 1466 in Drumlanrig Castle Dumbrieshire, Scotland.

2757180. Sir Robert Crichton Ll 4th Laird Of Sanguhar (L588-S53): born 1376; died 1478.

2757181. Lady Elizabeth Erskine (L58Z-19X): born 1385 in Perth, Perthshire, Scotland; died 1409 in Sanquhar, Dumfries-Shire, Scotland.

2757182. William John Erskine (LVY8-HB7): born abt 1365 in Kinnoull, Perthshire, Scotland; married 1396 in Kinnoull, Perthshire, Scotland; died Deceased.

2757183. William John (M2RQ-GXW): born 1375 in Kinnoull, Perthshire, Scotland; died Deceased.

2757216. Sir David Fitzwalter De Hamilton 2nd Lord Of Cadzow (LKKT-VT5): born 1310 in Cadzow, Lanarkshire, Scotland; married 1330 in Cadzow, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 1378 in Cadzow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

2757217. Margaret Ross (LCF3-GQL): born 1294 in Fearn, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland; died 1350 in Cadzow, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

2757220. Sir John Douglas Of Lothian (LKN4-9S5): born 1320 in Douglas Castle, Lanackshire, Scotland; died 1350 in Dalkeith, Midlothian, Scotland.

2757221. Agnes Graham (LZZK-RLW): born 1324 in Scotland, United Kingdom; died 1377 in Lochleven Castle, Scotland.

2757532. Sir Robert Lauder (LCPB-BJV): born abt 1345 in Bass Rock, North Berwick, East Lothian, Scotland; married 1349 in Lauder, Perth, Scotland; died 14 Jun 1425 in Scotland.

2757533. Agnes Fallow (LZ46-CH5): born 1367 in Scotland; died.

2757534. William De Landells (LZ46-CBW): born 1367 in Berwickshire, Scotland; married abt 1377 in Home, Berwick, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 4 Jan 1391 in Bass Rock, East Lothian, Scotland.

2757535. Jonet Landells (LHCD-K8B): born 1360 in Hailes, Midlothian, Scotland; died abt 1391 in Landells, Berwickshire, Scotland.

2766524. William Hoo (LWVS-3RS): born abt 1340 in Luton Hoo, Luton, Bedfordshire, England; married 1366 in Holcot, Northamptonshire, England, United Kingdom; died 22 Nov 1410 in Mulbarton, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

2766525. Alice De Saint Omer (L83X-G25): born 1344 in Brundall, Norfolk, England; died abt 1401 in England.

2766526. Thomas De St. Olmer (LRJS-MJR): born abt 1310 in Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1365 in Henstead, Norfolk, England, United Kingdom.

2766527. Petronilla Malmayns (LRJ9-RHT): born unknown in Kent, England, United Kingdom; died 1372 in England, United Kingdom.

2917634. Sir James Douglas Of Dalkeith (93L9-5ZC): Same as person number 1378610.

2917635. Lady Agnes Dunbar Baroness Douglas Of Dalkeith Mistress To King David II Of Scotland Son Of Robert Bruce (LCG6-96X): Same as person number 1378611.

2917637. Marjorie Fraser (LZ86-TN7): born 1330 in Kilmorack, Inverness-Shire, Scotland; died 1376 in Stonehaven, Kincardineshire, Scotland.

2917638. Adam Urquhart (LVL5-2SG): born abt 1350 in Cromarty, Ross and Cromarty, Scotland, United Kingdom; died 1 Nov 1357.

2917639. Brigida Fleming (L8S7-BBC): born 1350 in Cumbernauld, Dunbartonshire, Scotland; died.

4122060. William De Haye (2MGP-TFX): born 1323 in Lochorwart, Midlothian, Scotland; married 1342 in Scotland; died 29 Aug 1392 in Lochorwart Castle, Midlothian, Scotland.

4122061. Jane Douglas (LZ8N-D62): born 1328 in Scotland, United Kingdom; died 1366 in Midlothian, Scotland.

4122063. Elizabeth Mure (L8MB-ZKL): born abt 1301; married abt 1348 in Scotland; died ca May 1355 in Scotland.

Generation 23

5514352. William Douglas 1st Of Drumlanrig (L8MB-CLJ): born 1368 in Douglas Castle, Douglas, Lanarkshire, Scotland; died 16 Aug 1424 in Battle of Verneuil.

5514354. Herbert Maxwell (LDTT-8MZ): born 1 Jan 1366 in Caerlaverock Castle, Dumfriesshire, Scotland; married 10 Aug 1386 in Caerlaverock Castle, Dumfries-Shire, Scotland; died 16 Oct 1421 in Caerlaverock Castle, Dumfriesshire, Scotland.

5514355. Lady Katherine Stewart Princess Of Scotland (LVC7-RWB): born 1362 in Castle Dalswinton, Nithsdale, Dumfries-Shire, Scotland; died 1446 in Clydesdale, Lanarkshire, Scotland.

5514360. Edward Robert Crichton 3rd Laird Of Sanquhar (L6C8-7V6): born 1345 in Sanquhar, Dumfriesshire, Scotland; married 1375; died 1412.

5514361. Christian Erskine (LCTY-HHV): born 1348 in Erskine, Renfrewshire, Scotland; died 1387 in Sanquhar, Dumfriesshire, Scotland.

5514364. Robert Erskine (LJVQ-WNM): born 1368 in Selkirkshire, Scotland, United Kingdom; married 1352 in Scotland; died 1452.

5514365. Margaret Fraser (LRJ8-WY4): born 1321 in Touch, Stirlingshire, Scotland; died 1410.
Preparer:
<NO SURNAME>
. . . , , , , , –, , –, ,
(b. 1278) . . .
(b. 1280) . . .
(b. 1350) . . .
(b. 1394) . . .
(b. 1454) . . .
(b. 1477) . . .
(b. 1504) . . .
(b. 1505) . . .
(b. 1579) . . .
(b. 1620) . . .
Adam (b. 1340) . . .
Add Father . . . ,
Add Mother . . .
Aechjen (b. 1585) . . .
Agnes . . .
Agnes (b. 1510) . . .
Agnes (b. 1560) . . .
Agnes Mary (b. 1425) . . .
Agnes Of Homme (b. 1450) . . .
Alexander (b. 1551) . . .
Alice (b. 1388) . . .
Alice (b. 1405) . . .
Alice (b. 1430) . . .
Alice (b. 1435) . . .
Alice (b. 1525) . . .
Alice (b. 1544) . . .
Alice (b. 1572) . . .
Alice (b. 1577) . . .
Amicia (b. 1460) . . .
Ann (b. 1440) . . .
Ann (b. 1588) . . .
Anne . . .
Anne (b. 1350) . . .
Asila (b. 1395) . . .
Ave (b. 1549) . . .
Baroness (b. 1334) . . .
Beatrice De (b. 1370) . . .
Beatrice Princess Of Portugal (b. 1403) . . .
Bridgett . . .
Catherine (b. 1445) . . .
Catherine (b. 1455) . . . ,
Catherine (b. 1482) . . .
Catherine (b. 1580) . . .
Charlette . . .
Christina (b. 1337) . . .
Christina (b. 1395) . . .
De (b. 1615) . . .
Dorothy (b. 1520) . . .
Edward (b. 1581) . . .
Eleanor (b. 1570) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1355) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1357) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1413) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1420) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1452) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1460) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1466) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1482) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1540) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1624) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1643) . . .
Ellin . . .
Emma (b. 1370) . . .
Emma (b. 1433) . . .
End . . .
Esprite (b. 1445) . . .
F. (b. 1502) . . .
Ferriere (b. 1470) . . .
Gambon Gamboy Or (b. 1441) . . .
George (b. 1475) . . .
George- Mrs (b. 1523) . . .
Gregg (b. 1374) . . .
Gwellian (b. 1402) . . .
Gwenllian Ferch Ednyred Fychan . . .
Henry (b. 1400) . . .
Hugh (b. 1375) . . .
Idonea (b. 1410) . . .
Isabel Elizabeth (b. 1484) . . .
Isabell (b. 1427) . . .
Isabelle (b. 1462) . . .
Isobel Ogilvy Of Lintrathen (b. 1406) . . .
James (b. 1400) . . .
James (b. 1450) . . .
James (b. 1532) . . .
James III Of Scotland . . .
Jilia De Hawte (b. 1300) . . .
Joan . . .
Joan (b. 1325) . . .
Joan (b. 1328) . . .
Joan (b. 1418) . . .
Joan (b. 1427) . . .
Joan (b. 1482) . . .
Joan (b. 1517) . . .
Joane (b. 1408) . . .
Joane (b. 1442) . . .
Joanna (b. 1434) . . .
Johanna Of Albany (b. 1379) . . .
John . . . , , ,
John (b. 1319) . . .
John (b. 1322) . . .
John (b. 1344) . . .
John (b. 1375) . . .
John (b. 1392) . . .
John (b. 1412) . . .
John (b. 1467) . . .
John (b. 1479) . . .
John (b. 1558) . . .
John (b. 1697) . . .
John Edward (b. 1440) . . .
John James (b. 1488) . . .
John Of Falahill (b. 1385) . . .
Joseph (b. 1391) . . .
Judde (b. 1390) . . .
Judith (b. 1573) . . .
Julius (b. 1410) . . .
Katharine (b. 1522) . . .
Katherine . . .
Katherine (b. 1355) . . .
Katherine (b. 1414) . . .
Katherine (b. 1416) . . .
Katheryne (b. 1522) . . .
Lady (b. 1382) . . .
Lady Christina (b. 1362) . . .
Lady Elsabethe (b. 1480) . . .
Lady I. Macalan Baroness . . .
Lady Isabel Royal Mistress (b. 1472) . . .
Lady Margaret Mnu (b. 1390) . . .
Lady Rosabel (b. 1285) . . .
Llywelyn Fawr Ap Iowerth . . .
Lucy (b. 1326) . . .
Mable . . .
Majorie (b. 1475) . . .
Margaret (b. 1325) . . .
Margaret (b. 1380) . . . ,
Margaret (b. 1500) . . .
Margaret Le Despenser (b. 1365) . . .
Margaret Of Denmark . . .
Margerie (b. 1466) . . .
Margery Sophia (b. 1517) . . .
Margret . . .
Marjary . . .
Mary . . .
Mary (b. 1362) . . .
Mary (b. 1455) . . .
Mary (b. 1633) . . .
Mary Marie Of Burgundy (b. 1393) . . .
Mary Montifex Drummond (b. 1330) . . .
Mary Princess Of Scotland (b. 1380) . . .
Maud (b. 1365) . . .
Mawde (b. 1340) . . .
Mercy (b. 1452) . . .
Mr Lucas Alderman Of Bury (b. 1325) . . .
Mrs (b. 1375) . . .
Mrs- Henry (b. 1485) . . .
Mrs Thomas Pigot (b. 1410) . . .
Mrs. (b. 1592) . . .
Mrs. Henry Woodward (b. 1410) . . .
Mrs. Lady Joseph (b. 1510) . . .
Mrs. Lady William (b. 1377) . . .
Mrs. Nowers (b. 1413) . . .
Mrs-Robert (b. 1356) . . .
Nicholas . . .
Oliver (b. 1430) . . .
Olivia (b. 1414) . . .
Petrewell (b. 1620) . . .
Princess Mary Of Guelders (b. 1432) . . .
Rachel (b. 1784) . . .
Richard (b. 1323) . . .
Richard (b. 1365) . . .
Richard (b. 1454) . . .
Richard (b. 1520) . . .
Robert . . .
Ruth (b. 1480) . . .
Sarah . . .
Sarah (b. 1653) . . .
Sarah Emma . . .
Sister (b. 1365) . . .
Skene (b. 1400) . . .
Theresa (b. 1490) . . .
Thomas (b. 1380) . . .
Thomas (b. 1400) . . .
Thomas (b. 1410) . . .
Thomas (b. 1420) . . .
Thomas (b. 1450) . . .
Thomas (b. 1462) . . .
Thomas (b. 1495) . . .
Thomas (b. 1503) . . .
Thomas (b. 1505) . . .
Thomas (b. 1525) . . .
Thomas (b. 1530) . . .
Thomas (b. 1573) . . .
Thomas (b. 1616) . . .
Thomasine (b. 1478) . . .
Thomasine (b. 1574) . . .
Ulker . . .
Unknown . . . ,
Walter (b. 1382) . . .
Walter (b. 1450) . . .
Walter Alexander (b. 1410) . . .
Welthian Perhaps Loring (b. 1599) . . .
William (b. 1305) . . .
William (b. 1347) . . .
William (b. 1387) . . .
William (b. 1389) . . .
William (b. 1395) . . .
William (b. 1408) . . .
William (b. 1550) . . .
William John (b. 1375) . . .
ABBOTT
Alice Anne (b. 1418) . . .
ABELL
John (b. 1488) . . .
Mary (b. 1508) . . .
ADKINS
Bartlett E. (b. 1756) . . .
Henry (b. 1775) . . .
Joseph (b. 1723) . . .
Rachael (b. 1804) . . .
Richard I. (b. 1717) . . .
ADKINS,
William Sr. (b. 1689) . . .
ADMONDE
Johanna (b. 1385) . . .
AGBOROWE
Katherine Joane (b. 1515) . . .
AGNES
(b. 1479) . . .
ALARD
Henry (b. 1348) . . .
ALCHURCH
Edward (b. 1583) . . .
ALCHURCHE
Edward (b. 1604) . . .
ALDEN
Elisabeth (b. 1623) . . .
George Joseph (b. 1565) . . .
John (b. 1500) . . .
John (b. 1599) . . .
Richard (b. 1531) . . .
Thomas (b. 1480) . . .
ALLCHURCH
Elizabeth (b. 1627) . . .
Sarah . . .
William (b. 1631) . . .
ALLEMAN DE CHATEAUNEUF
Louise (b. 1546) . . .
ALSTON
Jane (b. 1387) . . .
Sir . William (b. 1350) . . .
ALYMER
Margaret (b. 1510) . . .
ANDREWS
Ann (b. 1432) . . .
Ann (b. 1580) . . .
ANDREWS BEARDING
Mrs. Abigail (b. 1604) . . .
AP GWILYM
Tomas (b. 1377) . . .
APPLEBY
Sir Robert Knt (b. 1367) . . .
APPLETON
Mary (b. 1545) . . .
ARBUTHNOT
Catherine (b. 1543) . . .
Hugh 9th Of Arbuthnot (b. 1330) . . .
Robert (b. 1441) . . .
Robert (b. 1523) . . .
ARBUTHNOTT
Andrew (b. 1494) . . .
Phillip Andrew 18th Mggf 8th Laird Arbuthnott (b. 1330) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1373) . . .
Sir. David (b. 1423) . . .
ARCEDEKENE
Alinor Eleanor (b. 1383) . . .
ARCEDEKNE
Warin L’ (b. 1355) . . .
ARCHER
Johanna (b. 1404) . . .
ARDERNE
Katherine (b. 1327) . . .
ARGENT
Anne (b. 1606) . . .
George (b. 1555) . . .
George (b. 1580) . . .
ASCANIA
Duke Rudolf III Of Saxe-Wittenberg (b. 1373) . . .
ASHTON
Anne (b. 1502) . . .
ASTON
Ellen (b. 1518) . . .
John (b. 1444) . . .
Robert (b. 1415) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1345) . . .
ATKINS
Randall . . .
Richard (b. 1610) . . .
Robert (b. 1640) . . .
ATWOOD
Alice (b. 1574) . . .
Margaret . . .
Sir Nicholas (b. 1538) . . .
AUCHER
Anne (b. 1480) . . . –
Henry (b. 1398) . . .
Henry Of Losenham . . .
Thomas (b. 1425) . . .
AUCKLAND
Isabella (b. 1540) . . .
AUDIGIER
Dauphine (b. 1457) . . .
AUDLEY
Margery (b. 1332) . . .
AVYS
Amy (b. 1536) . . .
B.
Henry Thomas Baron Beaumont K. (b. 1380) . . .
BABINGTON
Ann (b. 1455) . . .
Catherine (b. 1400) . . .
Sir John Knt Of East Brigford (b. 1335) . . .
Sir John Kntof Dethick Kingstonsheriff Of Derby Nottingham 1480 (b. 1423) . . .
Thomas I. Esqof Dethick Kingston (b. 1381) . . .
BABTHORPE
Elizabeth (b. 1421) . . .
BADISCROFT
Richard (b. 1506) . . .
BAGOTT
Margery (b. 1398) . . .
BAILEY
Captain Richard James (b. 1608) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1635) . . .
James (b. 1587) . . .
Lady Agnes (b. 1445) . . .
Mary (b. 1635) . . .
Richard (b. 1556) . . .
William (b. 1530) . . .
BAILLYE
Ales (b. 1504) . . .
William (b. 1480) . . .
BAKER
Jane (b. 1584) . . .
John II (b. 1531) . . .
Katherine (b. 1499) . . .
Richard (b. 1465) . . .
Sir John (b. 1495) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1568) . . .
Thomas (b. 1430) . . .
BALDERO BOLDERO
Mary Or Bodero Or Boldin (b. 1594) . . .
BALFOUR
Katherine (b. 1423) . . .
Michael (b. 1400) . . .
BALL
Barnabas (b. 1574) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1603) . . .
Howard (b. 1895) . . .
Lewis Edward (b. 1872) . . .
Marie Louise (b. 1919) . . .
Mrs Elizabeth (b. 1579) . . .
William (b. 1856) . . .
BALLARD
Colonel Henry (b. 1575) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1653) . . .
Fulco (b. 1421) . . .
George (b. 1457) . . .
Gregory George (b. 1400) . . .
Gregory Vernon (b. 1480) . . .
John Joseph Sr (b. 1635) . . .
Phillip (b. 1527) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1505) . . .
Sir William (b. 1557) . . .
William (b. 1603) . . .
BALLENTYNE
Son And Heir John (b. 1426) . . .
BANBURY
Jane . . .
BANISTER
Barbara (b. 1510) . . .
Edward (b. 1482) . . .
Richard (b. 1455) . . .
Thomas ( Baester) (b. 1430) . . .
BARCLAY
Jean (b. 1330) . . .
BARD
Isabel (b. 1509) . . .
BARDE
Margaret (b. 1338) . . .
BARDEN
Ellen De (b. 1351) . . .
John . . .
BARKELEY
Rosia (b. 1425) . . .
BARKER
Alice Coverall (b. 1522) . . .
Henry Of Hallon (b. 1380) . . .
John (b. 1500) . . .
BARKER OF HALLON
William (b. 1349) . . .
BARNES
Ada Alice (b. 1500) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1785) . . .
BARNFIELD
Phyllis (b. 1490) . . .
Thomas (b. 1460) . . .
BARNSLEY
Joan (b. 1330) . . .
BARON
Jane (b. 1425) . . .
Joan (b. 1430) . . .
Mrs. Roger (b. 1386) . . .
William (b. 1407) . . .
BARON OF ASTON
Roger (b. 1370) . . .
BARON OF EAGLESHAM
John Alexander De Montgomery (b. 1338) . . . ,
BARONESS ARCEDEKNE TALBOT
Elizabeth (b. 1364) . . .
BARONESS OF STRANGE
Mathilda Mohun (b. 1357) . . .
BARRE
Ancareta Des (b. 1411) . . .
BARRETT
Beatrice (b. 1368) . . .
Cicely Dingley (b. 1512) . . .
Henry . . .
Johanna (b. 1405) . . .
John (b. 1375) . . .
John Knowles (b. 1485) . . .
Robert Poyntz (b. 1435) . . .
Thomas (b. 1397) . . .
BARRINGTON
Alice (b. 1380) . . .
Esquire John II (b. 1340) . . .
BARRY
Edmund . . .
BASELYE
Thamsin (b. 1566) . . .
BATCHELDER
Beatrix (b. 1400) . . .
BATHURST
Agnes (b. 1405) . . .
BATISCROFT
Beatrix (b. 1524) . . .
Simon (b. 1450) . . .
William (b. 1480) . . .
BATTAIL
Alice (b. 1345) . . .
BAYNARD
Joyce (b. 1358) . . .
BEARDING
John (b. 1552) . . .
Nathaniel (b. 1597) . . .
Sarah (b. 1623) . . .
Thomas (b. 1526) . . .
BEAUCHAMP
Anne 16th Countess of Warwick (b. 1426) . . .
Lady Dorothy (b. 1536) . . .
Marguerite (b. 1374) . . .
BEAUCHAMPE
Isabel . . .
BEAUFITZ
Agnes (b. 1427) . . .
BEAUFORT
Henry 3rd Duke Of Somerset (b. 1375) . . .
Joan Jane (b. 1392) . . .
BEAUMONT
Mary (b. 1647) . . .
Richard (b. 1513) . . .
Richard (b. 1514) . . .
Roger Richard (b. 1480) . . .
Thomas (b. 1572) . . .
William (b. 1545) . . .
William (b. 1607) . . .
BEAUPINE
Margaret (b. 1353) . . .
Thomas (b. 1326) . . .
BECK
Elizabeth . . .
BECKERING
Lady Elizabeth Millicent (b. 1357) . . .
Millicent Maud (b. 1345) . . .
Sir. John II (b. 1326) . . .
BEDLISGATE
John Esq (b. 1364) . . .
Lady Joan Elizabeth Mary (b. 1360) . . .
BEGAR
Marion (b. 1547) . . .
BEKINGHAM
Alice . . .
Thomas (b. 1415) . . .
BELINGHAM
Mary (b. 1544) . . .
BELL
Margaret (b. 1432) . . .
BELLENTYNE
Margaret Maud (b. 1495) . . .
Mrs John (b. 1428) . . .
Patrick (b. 1448) . . .
BELLERS
Alianor (b. 1415) . . .
James . . .
John (b. 1377) . . .
Lady Joan De (b. 1413) . . .
Ralph (b. 1380) . . .
BELLETT
Margaret (b. 1385) . . .
BELLHOUSE
Alice (b. 1380) . . .
Katherine (b. 1490) . . .
BELLINGHAM
Edward (b. 1494) . . .
Margery (b. 1627) . . .
Richard (b. 1470) . . .
Richard (b. 1536) . . .
Robert (b. 1408) . . .
Sir Edward (b. 1567) . . .
Thomas (b. 1424) . . .
Thomas (b. 1591) . . .
BELWOOD
Father (b. 1400) . . .
Sophia Ann (b. 1444) . . .
Thomas (b. 1424) . . .
BENJAMIN
Ann (b. 1589) . . .
John Jr. (b. 1502) . . .
John Pinney (b. 1554) . . .
John Pinney III (b. 1522) . . .
John Sr. (b. 1482) . . .
Richard Jr. (b. 1416) . . .
Thomas (b. 1452) . . .
BENNET
William (b. 1335) . . .
BENNETT
Christian . . .
Edith (b. 1527) . . .
John (b. 1410) . . .
John F. (b. 1390) . . .
Sir William (b. 1465) . . .
Thomas (b. 1487) . . .
William (b. 1442) . . .
BENTALL
Johanna (b. 1430) . . .
Philip (b. 1368) . . .
Walter (b. 1380) . . .
BENTHALL
John (b. 1422) . . .
BERESFORD
Adam (b. 1520) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1544) . . .
George (b. 1495) . . .
BERKER SYSLEY
Mary (b. 1460) . . .
BERNAKE
Margaret (b. 1356) . . .
BERNARD
Alice (b. 1460) . . .
BERNEY
John (b. 1358) . . .
Margaret (b. 1396) . . .
BERRY
Agnes (b. 1402) . . .
Mary Sarah (b. 1663) . . .
BERWICK
Mrs. Thomas (b. 1390) . . .
BESSILES
Elizabeth (b. 1465) . . .
Peter . . .
William (b. 1444) . . .
BESSILS
Thomas (b. 1390) . . .
BEST
Joan (b. 1410) . . .
BETHUNE
Anne (b. 1437) . . .
BEVERLY
Constance (b. 1316) . . .
Sarah (b. 1680) . . .
BIGELOW
Joan (b. 1408) . . .
BILLET
Mrs. William (b. 1365) . . .
BILLETT
William (b. 1360) . . .
BILMORE
Christine (b. 1560) . . .
BIRD
Catherine (b. 1600) . . .
Henry (b. 1540) . . .
Michael Christopher (b. 1576) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1510) . . .
BISHOP
Edward (b. 1483) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1503) . . .
BLACKENHALL
Lady Margaret (b. 1350) . . .
BLAKE
Alice (b. 1548) . . .
Annah (b. 1651) . . .
Henry (b. 1385) . . .
Jasper (b. 1482) . . .
Peter (b. 1441) . . .
Peter (b. 1527) . . .
Richard . . .
Robert (b. 1410) . . .
William (b. 1360) . . .
William (b. 1594) . . .
William (b. 1620) . . .
William Giles (b. 1564) . . .
BLAKENHALL
Richard (b. 1317) . . .
BLANCHE
Hannah (b. 1638) . . .
BLEWETT
John (b. 1370) . . .
BLEWETT WATERHOUSE
Elizabeth (b. 1382) . . .
BLOUNT
Henry (b. 1481) . . .
Humphrey (b. 1465) . . .
John (b. 1343) . . .
Mary (b. 1506) . . .
Sir John III (b. 1375) . . .
BLUNTHER
Abigail (b. 1522) . . .
John (b. 1490) . . .
BLYTHE
Elizabeth (b. 1440) . . .
William . . .
BOISE
Edward (b. 1540) . . .
BOLDERO
John . . .
BOLLES
Lady Anne (b. 1355) . . .
BONE
Elizabeth (b. 1376) . . .
BONHAM
Margery (b. 1563) . . .
BONIN
Mr. (b. 1615) . . .
Olivine (b. 1645) . . .
BONVILLE
Cecily 7th Baroness Harington & 2nd Baroness Bonville suo jure, Marchioness of Dorset (b. 1460) . . .
John (b. 1366) . . .
Margaret (b. 1432) . . .
William (b. 1393) . . .
William 2ND BARON BONVILLE AND 6TH BARON HARRINGTON OF ALDINGHAM (b. 1442) . . .
BOOTH
Sir Robert (b. 1297) . . .
BORTHWICK
Agnes (b. 1465) . . .
Filia (b. 1351) . . .
Johanna (b. 1388) . . . ,
Sir William (b. 1355) . . .
William (b. 1390) . . .
William 2nd Lord Borthwick (b. 1433) . . .
BOSCO
Sarah De (b. 1330) . . .
BOSWELL
Euphamie (b. 1490) . . .
Marjory (b. 1395) . . .
BOTETOURTE
Joyce De (b. 1364) . . .
BOTREAUX
Ann (b. 1420) . . .
BOUCHERE
Henry . . .
Will . . .
BOUGE
Baldwin (b. 1364) . . .
BOURBON
Charlotte (b. 1449) . . .
BOURCHIER
Cecily (b. 1490) . . .
BOURDON
Lady Elizabeth Baroness Of Markham (b. 1408) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1380) . . .
BOURNE
Lydia Huckstep (b. 1520) . . .
BOWLES
Catherine (b. 1328) . . .
BOYD
Catherine (b. 1382) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1450) . . .
Lady Margaret Baroness Montgomery (b. 1376) . . .
Margaret (b. 1405) . . .
Sir Thomas 4th Baron Of Kilmarnock (b. 1374) . . . ,
Sir Thomas Fifth Lord Of Kilmarnock (b. 1405) . . .
Thomas 3rd Lord Of Kilmamock Slayer Dominus (b. 1339) . . . ,
BOYD BARONESS MONTGOMERY
Lady Margaret (b. 1413) . . . , ,
BOYD FIRST LORD BOYD OF KILMARNOCK
Robert (b. 1425) . . .
BOYDELL
John (b. 1463) . . .
Katherine (b. 1489) . . .
BOYS
(b. 1477) . . .
Dorothy (b. 1580) . . .
Vincent (b. 1521) . . .
William (b. 1500) . . .
William (b. 1544) . . .
BOZON
Alice . . .
BRADBORNE
Isabell (b. 1427) . . .
John (b. 1360) . . .
BRADBOURNE
Henry Esqof Hough (b. 1394) . . .
BRADELY
John (b. 1666) . . .
BRADFORD
Hannah (b. 1689) . . .
Major William Junior (b. 1624) . . .
Peter (b. 1460) . . .
Robert (b. 1416) . . .
Robert (b. 1435) . . .
Robert (b. 1500) . . .
Samuel (b. 1667) . . .
William . . .
William (b. 1559) . . .
William Senior (b. 1533) . . .
BRADFORD WETEWODE
John (b. 1374) . . .
BRADLEY
Barnabas (b. 1548) . . .
James (b. 1578) . . .
Jane (b. 1698) . . .
John (b. 1469) . . .
John (b. 1495) . . .
Mrs Johane (b. 1469) . . .
Tho. (b. 1624) . . .
Thomas (b. 1520) . . .
Thomas (b. 1603) . . .
BRADSHAW
Anne (b. 1503) . . .
Henry (b. 1445) . . .
John (b. 1474) . . .
William (b. 1430) . . .
BRAMPTON
Christian Maude Matilda (b. 1378) . . .
William (b. 1355) . . .
BRANTLEY
Joseph John (b. 1700) . . .
Mary (b. 1735) . . .
BRAOSE BEWES
John Kntof Stinton Sheriff Of Norfolk Suffolk 1376-77 (b. 1333) . . .
BRAOSE BRAOISE BREWES
Sir Robert Kntlord Of Stinton Hall 1402 (b. 1370) . . .
BRASSIER
Jean (b. 1425) . . .
BRASSIER DE JOCAS
Allemand (b. 1575) . . .
BRASSIER DE JORCAS
Barthelemy (b. 1515) . . .
Esprit (b. 1549) . . .
BRASSIEUR
Robert De Jocas (b. 1597) . . .
BREDERODE
Reinoud II Van (b. 1415) . . .
Walraven I. Heer Van (b. 1376) . . .
BRERETON
Isabel Johanna (b. 1418) . . .
Sir William VIII (b. 1388) . . .
William (b. 1349) . . .
BREWSE
Sir Lord Thomas (b. 1406) . . .
BRICE
Henry (b. 1425) . . .
Joan Alice (b. 1454) . . .
BRIDGER
George (b. 1470) . . .
Henry (b. 1503) . . .
Joane (b. 1554) . . .
John (b. 1430) . . .
Richard (b. 1450) . . .
Richard (b. 1525) . . .
BRIENNE
Louis (b. 1418) . . .
BROCAS
Bernard V. . . .
John (b. 1442) . . .
William . . .
William II . . .
BROCKETT
Alice (b. 1459) . . .
BROCTON
. . .
Elizabeth (b. 1431) . . .
William (b. 1411) . . .
BROKESBY
Lady Alice (b. 1405) . . .
BROMEHALL
Alice De (b. 1328) . . .
BROMLEY
John (b. 1360) . . .
Margaret (b. 1410) . . .
William (b. 1392) . . .
BROMWICH
Elizabeth Maud (b. 1391) . . .
BROOKE
Elizabeth (b. 1700) . . .
Katherine (b. 1469) . . .
Margaret (b. 1572) . . .
Richard (b. 1545) . . .
BROOKS
Cecelia (b. 1720) . . .
BROSSARD
Jean (b. 1350) . . .
BROUKER
Sir. Robert James Knight (b. 1445) . . .
BROUNKER
Joan (b. 1496) . . .
Robert (b. 1465) . . .
BROWN
Katherine (b. 1426) . . .
Mrs. Joan . . .
Thomas (b. 1557) . . .
BROWN, BARON OF HAWKEDON
Sir Thomas (b. 1533) . . .
BROWNE
Anne (b. 1497) . . .
Colonel Henry (b. 1598) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1670) . . .
John (b. 1408) . . .
John III (b. 1349) . . .
Katherine (b. 1649) . . .
Lady Eleanor (b. 1490) . . .
Mary (b. 1630) . . .
Mrs. Anne . . .
SARAH (b. 1520) . . .
Sarah (b. 1584) . . .
Sir John (b. 1440) . . .
Sir John IV (b. 1380) . . .
Sir Robert Ingold (b. 1460) . . .
Sir Robert Knight (b. 1434) . . .
Sir William (b. 1474) . . .
Thomas (b. 1609) . . .
William (b. 1630) . . .
William (b. 1640) . . .
BRUCE
Alice . . .
Alice (b. 1365) . . .
Maud Mary (b. 1449) . . .
Robert 2nd Baron Of Clackmannan Rate (b. 1348) . . .
Sir David De 4th Baron Of Clackmannan Rothsay (b. 1392) . . .
Sir John 5th Of Clackmannan (b. 1410) . . .
BRUDENELL
Elizabeth (b. 1442) . . .
Sir Edmund (b. 1405) . . .
BRUSNER
Martha (b. 1622) . . .
BRUYN
Joanna (b. 1430) . . .
Sir Ingram Of South Ockendon (b. 1353) . . .
Sir Maurice High Sheriff Of Hertfordshire (b. 1385) . . .
Sir William Le (b. 1314) . . .
BRYCE
Mr. . . .
Mrs. . . .
BRYCHE
Alice (b. 1487) . . .
Alice (b. 1514) . . .
BUCK
Avice (b. 1370) . . .
John (b. 1335) . . .
BUCKELEY
William (b. 1419) . . .
BUDGEN
Elizabeth (b. 1502) . . .
John (b. 1400) . . .
John (b. 1425) . . .
BUDGEN BOUCHING BOWCHING
Nicholas (b. 1400) . . .
BUGGE
Margaret (b. 1390) . . .
BULKELEY
Maria (b. 1447) . . .
BULLER
Francis (b. 1545) . . .
Katherine (b. 1600) . . .
Richard (b. 1501) . . .
Sir Richard Knight (b. 1578) . . .
BULSTRODE
Alice (b. 1450) . . .
John (b. 1380) . . .
Richard (b. 1421) . . .
William (b. 1398) . . .
BUNCE
Katherine (b. 1606) . . .
BUNTINGDALE
Agnes Bird Viscountess Of (b. 1410) . . .
BURBANK
Abigail (b. 1410) . . .
Mary (b. 1608) . . .
BURDEN
Margaret (b. 1392) . . .
BURDFNELL
Agnes (b. 1380) . . .
BURDON
John (b. 1353) . . .
BURGHERSH
Elizabeth De (b. 1342) . . .
BURNARD
Alexander 6th Laird Of Leys (b. 1410) . . .
BURNELL
Edward (b. 1382) . . .
Hugh (b. 1347) . . .
Margaret (b. 1411) . . .
BURNET
Alexander (b. 1455) . . .
John (b. 1380) . . .
John (b. 1521) . . .
BURNETT
Alexander (b. 1541) . . .
Alexander 9th Laird Of Leys (b. 1500) . . .
Alexander Baron Of Leys (b. 1470) . . .
Isabel (b. 1526) . . .
Raphe (b. 1569) . . .
Susanna (b. 1595) . . .
BURTON
John (b. 1580) . . .
John (b. 1699) . . .
Judith Lydia (b. 1780) . . .
Mary (b. 1618) . . .
May Jr. (b. 1752) . . .
May Sr. (b. 1720) . . .
Robert Edward (b. 1451) . . .
BUSHER-HINTON
Ann (b. 1617) . . .
BUSSIE
Elizabeth (b. 1387) . . .
CABASSOLE
Antoine Count De (b. 1500) . . .
CAERLAVEROCK
Sir Herbert Maxwell (b. 1382) . . .
CALL
John (b. 1385) . . .
John (b. 1425) . . .
Richard (b. 1525) . . .
Simon (b. 1405) . . .
CALLE
Eleanor (b. 1545) . . .
John William (b. 1477) . . .
Richard (b. 1447) . . .
CALTHORPE
Joan Mary Ann (b. 1411) . . .
CALVER
Maude Olive (b. 1509) . . .
CAMERON
Margaret (b. 1315) . . .
CAMING
Isabel (b. 1481) . . .
Michael Thomas (b. 1438) . . .
Thomas (b. 1450) . . .
CAMMEL
Anna . . .
CAMPBELL
Archibald 2nd Earl Of Argyll (b. 1449) . . .
Archibald Master Of Campbell (b. 1400) . . .
Colin 1st Earl Of Argyll (b. 1433) . . .
Colin Breadalbane (b. 1413) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1481) . . .
Hugh (b. 1470) . . .
Hugh (b. 1551) . . .
Isabel (b. 1489) . . .
Mrs. George (b. 1404) . . .
Nanc (b. 1585) . . .
Sir George II (b. 1420) . . .
Sir George III (b. 1449) . . .
Sir Hugh (b. 1374) . . .
Sir Hugh (b. 1502) . . .
Sir Mathew (b. 1531) . . .
CAMPBELL D. LAIRD OF GLENORCHY
Sir Duncan (b. 1443) . . .
CANYNGES
Thomas (b. 1399) . . .
CARAWAY
John Henry (b. 1780) . . .
William (b. 1831) . . .
CAREW
Isabel (b. 1355) . . .
CARLISLE
Margaret (b. 1420) . . .
CARMICHAEL
Elizabeth (b. 1410) . . .
John (b. 1385) . . .
CARMINOW
Joane (b. 1432) . . .
CARNING
Isabel (b. 1460) . . .
CAROWAY
William Riley (b. 1804) . . .
CARPENTER
Alexander (b. 1560) . . .
Alice (b. 1585) . . .
James (b. 1459) . . .
John Bishop Of Worchester (b. 1399) . . .
Richard (b. 1335) . . .
Sir John (b. 1494) . . .
William (b. 1520) . . .
William H. (b. 1440) . . .
CARPENTIER
Jean Le (b. 1303) . . .
CARROWAY
Cynthia Jane (b. 1856) . . .
CARTER
Elizabeth (b. 1660) . . .
CARTWRIGHT
Edmund (b. 1502) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1547) . . .
George (b. 1521) . . .
Hugh (b. 1465) . . .
Hugh (b. 1485) . . .
CASSLEN
Richard (b. 1455) . . .
Robert (b. 1405) . . .
Thomas (b. 1430) . . .
CASTELAYN
Thomasine (b. 1475) . . .
CASTILE AND LÉON
Isabel Princess Of . . .
CATHCART
Alan (b. 1394) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1471) . . .
Laird Alan (b. 1331) . . .
Laird John 2nd (b. 1450) . . .
CAVENDISH
Lady Maud (b. 1456) . . .
Sir. Thomas Sr. (b. 1430) . . .
William (b. 1402) . . .
CAVERLEY
Joane (b. 1479) . . .
CECUM
Sarah (b. 1660) . . .
CHADDERTON
Elizabeth (b. 1536) . . .
CHAMPERNON
Joan (b. 1386) . . .
CHAMPION
Felicia (b. 1318) . . .
CHANCELLOR
Sir George De Neville Archbishop York (b. 1433) . . .
CHAPMAN
Anne . . .
CHARLES
Elizabeth (b. 1412) . . .
Robert (b. 1340) . . .
Thomas (b. 1382) . . .
CHARLETON
Cecelia (b. 1506) . . .
CHARLTON
Mary (b. 1355) . . .
Richard (b. 1450) . . .
Robert (b. 1422) . . .
William (b. 1480) . . .
CHARNOCK
Margaret (b. 1575) . . .
CHATEAUBRIANT
Theaude De (b. 1420) . . .
CHATERTON
George (b. 1518) . . .
CHEALES
Anthonie (b. 1555) . . .
Margaret (b. 1575) . . .
CHENERY
Margaret Newce (b. 1560) . . .
CHENEY
Elizabeth (b. 1422) . . .
CHESHAM
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1390) . . .
Sir. John (b. 1353) . . .
CHEYNEY
Jane (b. 1504) . . .
John (b. 1466) . . .
CHICHE
John (b. 1412) . . .
Margaret (b. 1454) . . .
Sir Valentine Allen (b. 1430) . . . ,
Thomas (b. 1385) . . .
CHICHELE
Sir William Sheriff Of London (b. 1364) . . .
CHICHELEY
Sir John (Mayor Of London) (b. 1372) . . . ,
CHICHESTER
Sir Knight John Earl Of Huntingdon (b. 1385) . . .
Thomasine (b. 1426) . . .
CHICHLEY
Lady Phillipa (b. 1430) . . . ,
Margerie (b. 1439) . . .
CHICKLEY
William (b. 1576) . . .
CHISHOLM
Agnes Juliana (b. 1590) . . .
Alexanzer (b. 1515) . . .
CHOISELANT
(b. 1480) . . .
CHOISELAT
Esprite (b. 1527) . . .
Thomas (b. 1495) . . .
CHRISTIAN
Margaret (b. 1527) . . .
CHURCHMAN
Anna (b. 1617) . . .
Hugh (b. 1592) . . .
John Hugh I. (b. 1569) . . .
Thomas (b. 1520) . . .
Thomas (b. 1545) . . .
CLARE
Mary (b. 1332) . . .
CLARK
Daniel (b. 1683) . . .
Joseph (b. 1651) . . .
Mary Magdalena (b. 1733) . . .
Thomas (b. 1583) . . .
William (b. 1620) . . .
CLARKE
James (b. 1485) . . .
Magdalen (b. 1573) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1527) . . .
Sir William (b. 1553) . . .
Thomas (b. 1546) . . .
Thomas Lyncoln (b. 1500) . . .
CLAYTON
George W. (b. 1865) . . .
Mollie E. (b. 1896) . . .
CLELAND
Margaret (b. 1584) . . .
CLERKE
Sir George Forde (b. 1510) . . .
CLEVES
Catherine (b. 1417) . . .
CLIFFORD
Mary (b. 1416) . . .
Matilda (b. 1440) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1414) . . .
CLIPSBY
Christian (b. 1479) . . .
John (b. 1366) . . .
John (b. 1440) . . .
William (b. 1460) . . .
CLOPTON
Agnes (b. 1405) . . .
CLOTHALL
Isabella (b. 1435) . . .
CLUMFORD
Alicia Agnes (b. 1355) . . .
COCK
Henry (b. 1424) . . .
Margaretta . . .
COCKWORTHY
John (b. 1400) . . .
John Escheator Of Devon (b. 1420) . . .
COFFIN
David (b. 1361) . . .
John (b. 1392) . . .
Lady Jane (b. 1465) . . .
Sir Richard Knight (b. 1425) . . .
COKEWORTHY
Margaret (b. 1455) . . .
COLE
Lady Margaret (b. 1427) . . .
Lord John IV (b. 1411) . . .
Margaret (b. 1432) . . .
Sir John III Knight Of Agincourt (b. 1383) . . .
COLLINS
Joan (b. 1530) . . .
COLMON
Lucy . . .
COLQUHOUN
John Of Luss (b. 1373) . . .
Margaret Of Luss (b. 1398) . . .
Sir Malcolm 8th Laird Of Colquhoun 10th Laird Of Luss (b. 1375) . . .
COMBE
Jane (b. 1614) . . .
John (b. 1557) . . .
Joseph (b. 1587) . . .
COMBES
Walter (b. 1530) . . .
COMBS
(b. 1410) . . .
Eleanor (b. 1685) . . .
CONSTABLE
Agnes . . .
COOK
Matilda (b. 1470) . . .
COOKE
Lawrence (b. 1435) . . .
COOMBS
John (b. 1475) . . .
Richard (b. 1450) . . .
Robert (b. 1500) . . .
COOPER
Johanna Cowper Or (b. 1502) . . .
COPLESTON
Alyanora (b. 1356) . . .
COPLEY
Ellen (b. 1345) . . .
COPLEY STANSFELD
Jane (b. 1310) . . .
COPNEL
Hannah (b. 1645) . . .
COPNELL
Simon (b. 1608) . . .
COPPLESTONE
Adam (b. 1360) . . .
CORBET
Catherine (b. 1438) . . .
John (b. 1357) . . .
Julianna (b. 1405) . . .
Lady Alice (b. 1389) . . .
Peter (b. 1330) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1383) . . .
Thomas (b. 1410) . . .
CORBIN
Chickley (b. 1596) . . .
CORNELIS
Jan (b. 1580) . . .
CORNELIUS
Katrien Treintje (b. 1603) . . .
CORNISH
Mary Jane (b. 1380) . . .
CORY
John . . . –
Martha Ann (b. 1833) . . .
COSFORD
Alice (b. 1573) . . .
George (b. 1545) . . .
COSTYFFE
Christian (b. 1376) . . .
Robert . . .
COTTON
Catherine . . .
Catherine (b. 1448) . . .
John (b. 1374) . . .
John (b. 1400) . . .
John (b. 1432) . . .
John Mayor Of Cambridge 1378 Burgess (b. 1344) . . .
Margaret (b. 1473) . . .
Margery De (b. 1335) . . . ,
Sir William De Esqknight (b. 1410) . . .
Walter (b. 1389) . . .
COUNTESS OF LENNOX
Margaret Montgomery (b. 1436) . . .
COURTENAY
Catherine (b. 1454) . . .
John (b. 1377) . . .
Sir Philip (b. 1404) . . .
William Sir Knight (b. 1428) . . .
COURTIOS
John (b. 1345) . . .
COURTON
Agnes (b. 1378) . . .
COVE
Maud Matilda (b. 1482) . . .
COVEN
Alice De (b. 1365) . . .
COWING
James (b. 1600) . . .
Katherine (b. 1636) . . .
COXE
Alice . . .
John (b. 1520) . . .
CRANMER
Agnes (b. 1491) . . .
Alice (b. 1386) . . .
Edmund (b. 1408) . . .
John (b. 1429) . . .
Thomas Esq (b. 1467) . . .
CRAWFORD
Mary Elizabeth (b. 1685) . . .
MRS. . . .
Nicholas (b. 1630) . . .
Rachael Githins (b. 1480) . . .
Robert (b. 1660) . . .
CREEK
Elizabeth (b. 1410) . . .
Leonard (b. 1385) . . .
CRESSET
Ann (b. 1385) . . .
Richard . . .
CRESSY
Elizabeth De (b. 1365) . . . ,
CREWES
Emiline (b. 1518) . . .
William (b. 1488) . . .
CRICHTON
Edward Robert 3rd Laird Of Sanquhar (b. 1345) . . .
Elisabeth (b. 1435) . . .
Lady Elizabeth ‘Countess Huntly’ (b. 1410) . . .
Sir John (b. 1330) . . .
Sir Robert II 5th Laird Of Sanquhar (b. 1393) . . .
Sir Robert Ll 4th Laird Of Sanguhar (b. 1376) . . .
Sir William 1st Lord Of Crichton Chancellor Of Scotland (b. 1383) . . .
CRICHTON COUNTESS HUNTLY
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1410) . . .
CRIPPS
William (b. 1552) . . .
CRIPS
Alice (b. 1602) . . .
Mrs. Agnes (b. 1527) . . .
Thomas (b. 1523) . . .
CROFT
Douce (b. 1415) . . .
CROMPE
Katherine (b. 1457) . . .
CROMWELL
Maud (b. 1370) . . .
Ulker (b. 1317) . . .
CROY
Henri De (b. 1456) . . .
Jacqueline De (b. 1502) . . .
CRUM
Miss (b. 1778) . . .
Rebecca (b. 1801) . . .
CRUSE
John (b. 1405) . . .
CRUWYS
John Lord Of Morchard Cruwys (b. 1435) . . .
CRYPPES
Henry (b. 1500) . . .
Mrs. Henry (b. 1501) . . .
CULEY
Alice (b. 1362) . . .
CULPEPER
Lady Of Goudhurst . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1345) . . .
Walter (b. 1398) . . .
CULPEPPER
Dr. Martin II (b. 1560) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1495) . . .
Lettice (b. 1580) . . .
Sir John (b. 1430) . . .
Walter (b. 1475) . . . –
William (b. 1509) . . .
CUNNINGHAM
Janet (b. 1565) . . .
D’ AUBIGNY
Alianora (b. 1370) . . .
Giles (b. 1335) . . .
D’ABERNON
John (b. 1390) . . .
DACRE
Joan (b. 1418) . . .
DAKIN
Elin Anne (b. 1548) . . .
DALINGRUGE
John (b. 1315) . . .
D’ALINGRUGE
Margaret (b. 1347) . . .
DALLYSON
William (b. 1402) . . .
DANFORTH
Lydia (b. 1625) . . .
Mrs Catherine (b. 1500) . . .
Mrs. Elizabeth (b. 1593) . . .
Mrs. William (b. 1433) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1408) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1530) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1589) . . .
Paul (b. 1488) . . .
Thomas (b. 1560) . . .
William (b. 1383) . . .
William (b. 1433) . . .
William (b. 1458) . . .
DANGERFIELD
Frances . . .
DANIELSTON
John De (b. 1307) . . .
Robert De (b. 1340) . . .
DANNISTON
Elizabeth (b. 1378) . . . ,
DANVERS
John (b. 1430) . . .
Lady Dorothy (b. 1485) . . .
DANYERS
Margaret (b. 1347) . . .
DARCY
Lady Eleanor Margaret (b. 1425) . . .
DARELL
Anna (b. 1474) . . .
DAUBENEY
Gilles I. Lord (b. 1335) . . .
D’AUBENY
Sir Giles Baron Barrington Knight Kg (b. 1370) . . .
D’AUBENY BARONESS MARKHAM OF COTHAM
Lady Jane Frances (b. 1445) . . .
DAUBENY KG KS
Sir Giles Daubeny (b. 1395) . . .
D’AUSSAN
Dauphine Guast (b. 1380) . . .
DAVENPORT
Anne (b. 1424) . . .
Hugh Thomas Of Henbury (b. 1360) . . .
Margaret (b. 1385) . . .
Margaret (b. 1438) . . .
Margery (b. 1382) . . .
Mary De (b. 1375) . . .
Thomas (b. 1346) . . .
Thomas (b. 1408) . . .
Thomas Of Henbury (b. 1404) . . .
DAVIDSON
Alexander (b. 1579) . . .
John (b. 1560) . . .
John I. (b. 1450) . . .
Mary Elizabeth (b. 1670) . . .
Thomas (b. 1475) . . .
Thomas (b. 1503) . . .
Thomas (b. 1525) . . .
William (b. 1645) . . .
William I. (b. 1611) . . .
D’AVIGNON
Jeanne (b. 1500) . . .
DAVIS
Jemima . . . –
William (b. 1550) . . .
DE ABERNETHY
Mary (b. 1298) . . .
DE ALDEBURGH
Elizabeth . . .
Sir William . . .
DE ANSTRUTHER
Mariota Marjory (b. 1435) . . .
DE APPLEBY
Isabel (b. 1393) . . .
DE ASLACTON
Alice (b. 1384) . . .
DE ASTON
Sir Roger Attorney To Lord Stafford (b. 1315) . . .
Thomas V. (b. 1485) . . .
DE AVIZ REI DE PORTUGAL
Joao . . .
DE BAUCHAMP
John (b. 1330) . . .
DE BEAUCHAMP
Margaret (b. 1375) . . .
Mary (b. 1365) . . .
DE BEAUMONT
Agnes (b. 1405) . . .
DE BEKE
Elizabeth (b. 1350) . . .
DE BELLERS
Lady Marina (b. 1438) . . .
Sir John (b. 1408) . . .
DE BELLESMANIERES
Thomas Coseigneur D’Eiguines (b. 1450) . . .
DE BERKELEY
Elizabeth (b. 1400) . . .
DE BERWICK
Marion (b. 1410) . . . ,
DE BESFORD
Agnes . . .
Joan . . .
Sir Alexander III . . . –
DE BLACKPOOL
Isabel (b. 1366) . . .
Ismania (b. 1325) . . .
DE BONVILLE
Cecily (b. 1460) . . .
DE BOSTOCK
Margaret (b. 1380) . . .
DE BOURBON MONTPENSIER
Louis (b. 1403) . . .
DE BRASSIER
Jean (b. 1480) . . .
DE BREWSE BRAOSE
Sir William (b. 1430) . . .
DE BROSSARD
Gauthier (b. 1368) . . .
Gautier (b. 1388) . . .
Maria . . .
DE BRULEY
Alice . . .
DE CABASSOLE
Pierre Comte . . .
DE CALTHORPE
John (b. 1389) . . .
William (b. 1367) . . .
DE CAMOYS
Alice Phillippa (b. 1400) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1351) . . .
DE CAMPBELL
Sir George (b. 1390) . . .
DE CAUNTON
Isabelle (b. 1335) . . .
DE CHATEAUBRIAND
Charlotte (b. 1466) . . .
DE CHICHESTER
Sir John (b. 1365) . . .
DE CLIFFORD
Philippa (b. 1371) . . .
DE CLOPTON
John (b. 1350) . . .
‘Sir’ William (b. 1375) . . .
DE CORNWALL
Brian (b. 1317) . . .
Isabel (b. 1348) . . .
DE COTTON
Margery (b. 1315) . . .
DE COURTENAY
Elizabeth (b. 1313) . . .
Margaret (b. 1342) . . .
DE COURTENEY
Catherine . . .
DE COVEN
Sir Thomas (b. 1335) . . .
DE CRESSY
Sir John Of Hodsock (b. 1339) . . .
DE CROMWELL
Maud (b. 1355) . . .
DE CROY
Count Philippe I. Seigneun Comte De Charolais (b. 1436) . . .
DE DAVENPORT OF HENBURY
Hugh (b. 1429) . . .
DE DODINGTON
Philip (b. 1375) . . .
DE DORINGTON
William (b. 1366) . . .
DE DRAYTON
Lady Catherine (b. 1320) . . .
DE EGERTON
Ralph (b. 1398) . . .
DE ETTON
Matilda . . .
DE FERMOUR ALIAS RICARDES
Henry (b. 1395) . . .
DE FERRERS
Philippe (b. 1390) . . .
Robert Baron Of Chartley (b. 1357) . . .
DE FERRERS BARON OF CHARTLEY
John (b. 1331) . . .
DE FETTIPLACE
Sir Thomas (b. 1397) . . .
DE FLOTTE DE LA ROCHE
Alix (b. 1460) . . .
DE FORCALQUIER
Thomasse De Grambois (b. 1399) . . .
DE FREVILLE
Sir Baldwin Knight (b. 1368) . . . ,
DE FURNEAUX
Elizabeth (b. 1335) . . .
DE GLYMES
Mancie (b. 1537) . . .
DE GRANVILLE
Alianore . . .
DE GREENE
Chief Justice Henry (b. 1320) . . .
Eleanor (b. 1377) . . .
Henry The Beheaded (b. 1345) . . .
Joan (b. 1372) . . . ,
Sir Thomas (b. 1344) . . . –
Sir Thomas III (b. 1369) . . .
DE GREMISLAW
Christian (b. 1356) . . .
DE GREY
Maud (b. 1339) . . .
DE GROBBERE
Lady Eleanore (b. 1429) . . .
DE GUAST
Alphant II (b. 1405) . . .
Louis II (b. 1470) . . .
DE GUAST I.
Louis (b. 1440) . . .
DE HACCOMBE
Cecilia (b. 1310) . . .
DE HAMILTON
Sir David Fitzwalter 2nd Lord Of Cadzow (b. 1310) . . .
DE HARCOURT
Sir Richard Knight Of Wytham (b. 1416) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1342) . . .
DE HAREWELL
Roger (b. 1321) . . .
DE HARPESFIELD
Thomas (b. 1400) . . .
DE HATFIELD
Stephen (b. 1409) . . .
Thomas (b. 1379) . . .
DE HAUDLO
Elizabeth (b. 1339) . . .
DE HAYE
William (b. 1323) . . .
DE HEIGHAM
Thomas I. (b. 1338) . . .
DE HERIEZ
John (b. 1367) . . .
DE HEVENINGHAM
Isabel (b. 1366) . . .
DE HOPTON
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1409) . . .
DE HORNES
Aleyde (b. 1428) . . .
Jean Bar. Perwez (b. 1394) . . .
DE HORNES DE BEAUCIGNIES
Jean (b. 1385) . . .
DE HOWBY
Alice (b. 1327) . . .
DE HUNE
John (b. 1346) . . .
DE HYDE
Lord John (b. 1355) . . .
Thomas (b. 1419) . . .
DE HYLLARY
Joan (b. 1350) . . .
DE ILK
Blanerne (b. 1365) . . .
DE INSULA
Elizabeth . . .
DE JARENTE
Antoine . . .
Claude (b. 1488) . . .
DE JARENTE DE MAULSANG
Francoise (b. 1555) . . .
DE JARNETE DE MAULSANG
Francois . . .
DE JOLIE
Mary Sarah (b. 1667) . . .
DE JOLIE DE SAILL
Charles (b. 1640) . . .
DE KEITH
Lady Margaret (b. 1382) . . .
Sir Robert Lord Of Troup Grand Marischal Of Scotland (b. 1352) . . .
DE KEYNES
Elizabeth (b. 1492) . . .
H. . . .
DE KINNINMONTH
Adam II (b. 1340) . . .
DE LA BARRE
Sir Richard (b. 1382) . . .
DE LA BECHE
Joan (b. 1317) . . .
DE LA CHATEAUBRIAND
Rene (b. 1440) . . .
DE LA HAY
Alicia (b. 1382) . . .
DE LA PIERRE
Elzeare Elzeara (b. 1475) . . .
DE LA POLE
Catherine (b. 1372) . . . ,
Edmund . . .
Jane (b. 1428) . . .
Michael 1st Earl Of Suffolk . . .
Sir Richard KG (b. 1462) . . .
William (b. 1365) . . .
William II . . .
DE LA SPINE
Elianore . . .
Guy . . .
William . . .
DE LA TOUR
Countess Of Montpensier Gabrielle . . .
DE LAGHTON
Dalazon Jon (b. 1310) . . .
DE LAMORE
Agnes (b. 1332) . . .
DE LANDELLS
Catherine (b. 1380) . . .
William (b. 1367) . . .
DE LANNOY
Jeanne . . .
DE LAUDUN-BAUX
Albaron (b. 1402) . . .
Colette Albaron (b. 1440) . . .
DE LEIGH
Richard (b. 1330) . . .
DE LENNOX
Elizabeth (b. 1373) . . .
DE LINDSAY
Sir Alexander (b. 1329) . . .
DE LONGFORD
Elizabeth (b. 1452) . . .
DE LORE
Ambroise (b. 1425) . . .
DE LUCY
Geoffrey (b. 1324) . . .
Maud (b. 1418) . . .
Walter (b. 1387) . . .
DE LUMSDEN
Gilbert (b. 1363) . . .
DE LUXEMBOURG
Countess Jacqueline (b. 1439) . . .
DE MABLETHORPE
Lady Baroness Greene Margery (b. 1345) . . . –
DE MALPAS
David I. Of Hampton (b. 1351) . . .
DE MAUDUIT
Lady Matilda (b. 1354) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1328) . . .
DE MEALUSANG MAULSANG
Marguerite (b. 1500) . . .
DE MENTEITH
Mary (b. 1312) . . .
DE MERINGE
Lady Joan (b. 1362) . . .
DE MERODE
Richard (b. 1481) . . .
DE MERTON
Thomas . . .
DE MIDDLETON
Margaret (b. 1328) . . .
DE MOLLESLEY
John (b. 1311) . . .
John (b. 1364) . . .
John II (b. 1413) . . .
William (b. 1340) . . .
DE MOLYNEUX
Sir Thomas Knight (b. 1424) . . .
DE MONTMORENCY
Jean III (b. 1422) . . .
Marguerite . . .
DE MORAUNT
Lora (b. 1340) . . . ,
DE MORAY
Countess Joanna Of Douglas (b. 1321) . . .
DE MOTTRUM
Agnes (b. 1327) . . .
DE MOUNTJOY
Isolda (b. 1307) . . .
DE MOUTON
Beatrice (b. 1319) . . .
DE MOWBRAY
Sir John 4th Baron Mowbray (b. 1340) . . .
DE MUNNINES
Charlote (b. 1350) . . .
DE NEVILLE
John (b. 1428) . . .
Lady Isabel Duchess Of Clarence (b. 1451) . . .
Richard 16th Earl of Warwick (b. 1428) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1486) . . .
DE NEVILLE,
Cecily Duchess of York (b. 1415) . . .
DE NORTHWOOD
Joan (b. 1374) . . .
DE NORWICH
Katherine . . .
DE ORMESBY
Margareta (b. 1299) . . .
DE PESHALL
Catherine . . .
Richard . . .
Thomas (b. 1343) . . .
DE PEVERELL
Thomas (b. 1340) . . .
DE PITLESDEN
Lady Julian (b. 1387) . . .
DE PROISY
Johanne . . .
DE PYMPE
Anne (b. 1482) . . .
Reginald (b. 1448) . . .
DE RAIMOND DE REYMOND
Jeanne Polixene (b. 1440) . . .
Louis (b. 1410) . . .
Louise (b. 1400) . . .
DE RALEIGH
Thomasine (b. 1365) . . .
DE RASTRICH
Henry . . .
DE RASTRICK
Mrs Henry (b. 1405) . . .
DE RICCIS
Baudet (b. 1417) . . .
Isabelle (b. 1445) . . .
DE ROUX
Jacquette (b. 1483) . . .
John Lord Beauvezet (b. 1460) . . .
DE RUTHYN
Mary . . .
DE SALFORD
Ankaret (b. 1356) . . .
DE SENECHAUSSIE
Anne . . .
DE SETON
William 1st Lord Of Seton (b. 1343) . . .
DE SIVALOT
Agnes (b. 1420) . . .
Jean (b. 1395) . . .
DE SKIPWITH
Sir Thomas (b. 1380) . . .
Willielmus (b. 1298) . . .
DE SMITH
Isabelle . . .
DE SOISSONS
Countess Jeanne De Bar (b. 1414) . . .
DE SOMERVILLE
Elizabeth (b. 1413) . . .
DE SOUTHWORTH
Richard (b. 1420) . . .
DE SPENS
Alexander (b. 1438) . . .
Murdoch (b. 1398) . . .
DE ST. OLMER
Thomas (b. 1310) . . .
DE ST. OMER
Alice (b. 1355) . . .
DE STACKPOLE
Richard IV (b. 1320) . . .
DE STAFFORD
Edward 3rd Duke of Buckingham (b. 1478) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1340) . . .
DE STANFORD
Maud (b. 1326) . . .
DE STAPLETON
Ela (b. 1375) . . .
DE STAUNTON
Thomas (b. 1405) . . .
DE STOURTON
John (b. 1400) . . .
DE SUTTON
Lady Maud . . .
Thomas (b. 1336) . . .
DE SWINBOURN
Barbara (b. 1315) . . .
DE SWYNERTON
Robert . . .
DE SWYNHOWE DISNEY
Sir William Esq. (b. 1313) . . .
DE SWYNNERTON
Maud (b. 1370) . . .
Sir Robert 4th Baron (b. 1341) . . .
DE THORNDON
Beatrice . . .
DE THROKEMORTON
Robert . . .
DE THROKMORTON
Thomas . . .
DE TIXELL
Isabel (b. 1327) . . .
DE TOOTHILL
Beatrice . . .
DE UFFORD
Ela (b. 1350) . . .
DE VAUX
Beatrice (b. 1354) . . .
Lady Anne Maud Baroness Strange Of Hunstanton (b. 1513) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1460) . . .
William (b. 1324) . . .
William (b. 1400) . . .
DE VENABLES
Hugh (b. 1295) . . .
Hugh VI (b. 1330) . . . ,
Margaret (b. 1369) . . . , , ,
DE VERNON
Richard (b. 1320) . . .
Richard (b. 1335) . . .
DE VILLIERS
Sir Knight John IV (b. 1360) . . .
DE WELLES
Cecilia (b. 1426) . . .
DE WINDEBANKE
Cecely (b. 1379) . . .
DE WINGFIELD
John III (b. 1320) . . .
DE WINTON
Andrew Alan Of Seton (b. 1291) . . . –
DE WOODHOUSE
Alice (b. 1353) . . .
Henrici (b. 1275) . . .
DE WROTTESLEY
Hugh (b. 1400) . . .
DE WYLEBY
Alice (b. 1325) . . .
DE WYLINGTON
Alianore (b. 1335) . . .
DEBELLESMANIERES
Catherine (b. 1480) . . .
DECABASSOLE
Anne (b. 1528) . . . –
DECALVELEIGH
David . . .
Margaret (b. 1350) . . .
DECARMINOW
Thomas (b. 1400) . . .
DECHEILUS
Jean (b. 1544) . . .
Jeannne (b. 1544) . . .
Madeline (b. 1575) . . .
DECRANMER
Thomas (b. 1378) . . .
DEDODINGTON
John (b. 1420) . . .
DEDUNDAS
Dauphine (b. 1394) . . . ,
DEEGERTON
David (b. 1323) . . .
DEFOE
Benjamin Norton (b. 1690) . . .
Daniel (b. 1660) . . .
Jacobus (b. 1578) . . .
James (b. 1630) . . .
James Taylor (b. 1711) . . .
Sarah Ann (b. 1737) . . .
DEHODART
Françoise (b. 1419) . . .
DEHUTTON
Mary Payn (b. 1425) . . .
DEL HOGHE
Richard (b. 1427) . . .
Thomas (b. 1485) . . .
DELVES
Elizabeth (b. 1448) . . .
John (b. 1350) . . .
John (b. 1375) . . .
John (b. 1417) . . .
John De (b. 1318) . . .
DELYONS
Isabel (b. 1345) . . .
D’ENGAINE
Joan . . .
DEPERT LADY WESTWOOD
Margaret Joan (b. 1387) . . .
DERBY KINASTON
Lady Joan (b. 1428) . . .
DESKIN
John (b. 1695) . . .
Mary (b. 1719) . . .
D’ESTIENNE
Marguerite (b. 1415) . . .
Raymond (Coseigneur De Lambesc Seigneur De Venelles) (b. 1355) . . .
D’ESTOUTEVILLE
Helene (b. 1444) . . .
Robert (b. 1410) . . .
DETHICK
Isabel (b. 1380) . . .
Robert (b. 1373) . . .
DEVAUS
Margaret (b. 1347) . . .
DEVEREUX
Anne (b. 1423) . . .
Joan (b. 1379) . . .
Walter (b. 1385) . . .
DEYERTY
Agnes (b. 1400) . . .
DIG
John (b. 1390) . . .
DIGGES
Elizabeth (b. 1381) . . .
Isabel (b. 1465) . . .
Roger (b. 1338) . . .
Thomas . . .
DINELEY
Robert (b. 1425) . . .
Sir Edward (b. 1450) . . .
DINELY
Elizabeth (b. 1496) . . .
Thomas (b. 1466) . . .
DISHINGTON
Elspeth (b. 1410) . . .
Sir. William Baron (b. 1384) . . .
D’ISLE
Bartholomew (b. 1309) . . .
DODD
Margaret (b. 1523) . . .
DODDINGTON
Sir John (b. 1422) . . .
DODINGTON
Juliana (b. 1470) . . .
Thomas (b. 1400) . . .
DONE
Eleanor (b. 1414) . . .
Lord Richard V (b. 1331) . . .
Sir John . . .
DOUGLAS
Alicia (b. 1383) . . .
Alison (b. 1491) . . .
Archibald Fifth Earl Of Angus (b. 1449) . . .
Archibald The Grim Lord Of Galloway 3rd Earl Of Douglas (b. 1325) . . .
Christian (b. 1260) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1434) . . .
George Angus 4th Earl Of Angus (b. 1415) . . . ,
George Master Of Angus (b. 1469) . . .
James 7th Earl Of Douglas 1st Of Avondale (b. 1371) . . .
Jane (b. 1328) . . .
Jane (b. 1539) . . .
Janet (b. 1408) . . .
Lady Janet (b. 1372) . . .
Lady Margaret (b. 1350) . . .
Lady Margaret Ann (b. 1450) . . .
Lord Archibald 5th Earl Of Douglas 2nd Duke Of Touraine (b. 1391) . . .
Margaret . . .
Margaret (b. 1319) . . .
Margaret (b. 1371) . . .
Margaret (b. 1467) . . .
Marion (b. 1479) . . .
Rt. Hon. Sir George 1st Earl Of Angus (b. 1375) . . . ,
Sir James Of Dalkeith (b. 1350) . . . ,
Sir William 2nd Earl Of Angus (b. 1399) . . .
Sir William 2nd Of Drumlanrig (b. 1394) . . .
Sir William 3rd Of Drumlanrig (b. 1413) . . .
William 1st Earl Of Douglas And Earl Of Mar (b. 1327) . . .
William 1st Of Drumlanrig (b. 1368) . . .
William 4th Lord Of Drumlanrig (b. 1435) . . .
DOUGLAS OF LOTHIAN
Sir John (b. 1320) . . .
DOUNE
George (b. 1562) . . .
DOWNE
Ellenor (b. 1638) . . .
Thomas . . .
Thomas (b. 1610) . . .
DRAKELOW
Eleanore (b. 1378) . . .
DRAKELOWE
Thomas (b. 1309) . . .
Thomas (b. 1350) . . .
DRENNON
Martha . . .
DREW
John (b. 1370) . . .
Richard (b. 1410) . . .
DREWE
Joanne (b. 1460) . . .
DRUMMOND
Agnes (b. 1534) . . .
Annabella Queen Scotland (b. 1337) . . .
Elisabeth Countess Of Angus (b. 1472) . . .
Euphanne (b. 1467) . . .
John Baron Of Cargill Stobhill Lord Justiciar Of Scotland 1st Lord Drummond (b. 1446) . . .
Malcolm (b. 1415) . . .
Margaret Royal Mistress (b. 1475) . . .
Queen Of Scotland Annabella (b. 1347) . . .
Sir John 11th Seneschal Of Lennox (b. 1318) . . .
Sir John Cargill (b. 1362) . . .
Sir John Steward Of Strathearn Pc Justiciary Of Scotland Constable Of Stirling Castle 1 (b. 1438) . . . ,
Walter (b. 1395) . . .
DRUMMOND OF INNERPEFFRY
John (b. 1476) . . .
DUCKINFIELD
Elena (b. 1337) . . .
DUDMASTON
Margaret (b. 1376) . . .
DUNBAR
Elizabeth (b. 1378) . . .
George (b. 1336) . . .
George II Thomas Earl Of March Dunbar (b. 1370) . . .
John (b. 1445) . . .
Lady Agnes Baroness Douglas Of Dalkeith Mistress To King David II Of Scotland Son Of Robert Bruce (b. 1336) . . . ,
Margaret (b. 1423) . . .
Marion (b. 1485) . . .
Marjory Countess Of Crawford (b. 1393) . . .
DUNCKHORNE
Mrs. (b. 1495) . . .
DUNDAS
James (b. 1368) . . .
Margaret (b. 1406) . . .
DUNKHORNE
Jhonnes (b. 1500) . . .
John (b. 1518) . . .
Sarah Frances (b. 1558) . . .
DURHAM
John (b. 1402) . . .
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1426) . . .
Sir William (b. 1377) . . .
DURIE
Marjory (b. 1406) . . .
DURWARD
Jean Heiress Of Linrathen (b. 1384) . . .
DYGGS
Sir John (b. 1418) . . .
DYMOCKE
Margaret Engreth (b. 1372) . . . ,
EARL OF ROSS
Sir Hugh (b. 1275) . . .
EDMANDS
Frances Louise (b. 1445) . . .
EDMOND
Anne (b. 1432) . . .
EFLAND
Sarah (b. 1551) . . .
EGERTON
Ellen (b. 1319) . . .
Ellen (b. 1417) . . .
Rafe (b. 1347) . . .
William (b. 1386) . . .
ELIOT
Margery (b. 1530) . . .
ELLIS
Alice (b. 1385) . . .
Hannah (b. 1655) . . .
John (b. 1583) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1526) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1551) . . .
Robert (b. 1626) . . .
Thomas (b. 1503) . . .
Thomas Thurberne (b. 1577) . . .
ELMEDEN
Elizabeth (b. 1424) . . .
ELMYRE
Agnes (b. 1385) . . .
EMERSON
Dorothy Anne (b. 1508) . . .
Ralph (b. 1480) . . .
EMPSON
Sir Francis Pierrepont (b. 1390) . . .
Sir Peter (b. 1418) . . .
ENGLAND
Edmund Of Langley Prince Of Duke Of York (b. 1341) . . .
Matida (b. 1517) . . .
Richard Prince Of Earl Of Cambridge (b. 1376) . . .
ENGLEFIELD
Philippa (b. 1413) . . .
ERNLEY
Joan ( Johan) ( Earnley) (b. 1486) . . . ,
ERNLY
Johannes (b. 1442) . . .
Johannes (b. 1472) . . .
ERSKIN
Margaret (b. 1331) . . .
ERSKINE
Christian (b. 1348) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1397) . . .
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1385) . . .
Robert (b. 1368) . . .
William John (b. 1365) . . .
ESTEVES
Inés Péres (b. 1350) . . .
EUPHEMIA
Countess Of Strathearncaithness Stewart (b. 1384) . . .
EVERARD
John . . .
Mary (b. 1490) . . .
EYRE
Elizabeth (b. 1455) . . .
EYTON
Ann (b. 1407) . . .
FABIAN
Lady Jane (b. 1435) . . .
FALLOW
Agnes (b. 1367) . . .
FARRINGDON
Elizabeth (b. 1440) . . .
FARRINGTON
Thomas (b. 1420) . . .
FAUSLEY
Richard Knightley De (b. 1417) . . .
FAWCONER
Isabella (b. 1378) . . .
FAWKES
Gerard (b. 1541) . . .
FENNER
Arthur (b. 1520) . . .
Arthur (b. 1575) . . .
Sarah (b. 1615) . . .
Thomas (b. 1538) . . .
FERIERS
Elizabeth (b. 1480) . . .
FERMOR
Henry (b. 1375) . . .
John (b. 1517) . . .
Mary (b. 1539) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1482) . . .
Thomas (b. 1420) . . .
Thomas (b. 1466) . . .
FERRERS
Alice (b. 1375) . . .
Sir Henry (b. 1440) . . .
Sir Thomas 1st Lord Of Tamworth By Marriage (b. 1394) . . .
Sir William 5th Baron Ferrers Of Groby (b. 1372) . . .
Thomas (b. 1420) . . .
FETCH
Eleanor (b. 1522) . . .
FETTIPLACE
John (b. 1424) . . .
Lady Bridget Margaret (b. 1514) . . .
Sir John (b. 1484) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1460) . . .
FICHETT
Isabella (b. 1379) . . . –
FITSWILLIAM
Mr. (b. 1492) . . .
FITZ HARBERT
Janne (b. 1402) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1351) . . .
FITZ LUCAS
John (b. 1360) . . .
FITZ ROGERS
John Henry (b. 1335) . . .
Sir Thomas Henry (b. 1408) . . .
FITZ WILLIAM
Edward (b. 1518) . . .
Joanna (b. 1530) . . .
FITZ-ALAN
Alice Baroness Of Cherleton (b. 1378) . . .
FITZGERALD
Catherine (b. 1576) . . .
FITZLUCAS
Edmund (b. 1398) . . .
FITZROGER
Elizabeth (b. 1370) . . .
FITZROGERS
John Sir Knight (b. 1387) . . .
FITZWARIN
Agnes (b. 1387) . . .
FITZWILLIAM
Alice (b. 1501) . . .
John Esq Of Greene’S Norton . . .
Mary (b. 1510) . . .
Sir John (b. 1377) . . .
Sir William Of Milton And Gainspark Sheriff (b. 1440) . . .
Thomas (b. 1496) . . .
FLAMVILLE
Katherine (b. 1362) . . .
FLANDERS
Matilda (b. 1475) . . .
FLEMING
Brigida (b. 1350) . . .
Janet (b. 1527) . . .
John (b. 1355) . . .
Lady Janet (b. 1351) . . .
Lady Mary (b. 1382) . . .
Mary (b. 1315) . . .
Sir David Of Gibbar Cumbernauld (b. 1327) . . .
Sir John 2nd Lord Fleming (b. 1465) . . .
Sir Malcolm (b. 1312) . . .
Sir Malcolm II (b. 1370) . . .
Sir Malcolm Ll Lord (b. 1437) . . .
Sir Malcom 3rd Lord Of Fleming (b. 1494) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1400) . . .
William (b. 1326) . . .
FLICOW
Jolien (b. 1548) . . .
FLOWERS
Lady Anne (b. 1445) . . .
FOE
Alice (b. 1635) . . .
Daniel (b. 1598) . . .
FOGGE
Lady Jane (b. 1458) . . .
FOLIOT
Margery De . . .
FOLJAMBE
George (b. 1528) . . .
Sir Godfrey (b. 1472) . . .
Sir James (b. 1511) . . .
Troth (b. 1572) . . .
FORBES
Alexander The Elder (b. 1375) . . .
Elizabeth Of Echt (b. 1435) . . .
FORRESTER
Janet (b. 1405) . . .
FORSHEY
Andre (b. 1660) . . .
FORSYTHE
Delores Maude (b. 1530) . . .
FORTESCUE
Margaret (b. 1502) . . .
FORTESQUE
Adrien + + (b. 1500) . . .
FOSTER
Elizabeth (b. 1693) . . .
George (b. 1622) . . .
Mary (b. 1645) . . .
FOUCHE
Jan (b. 1638) . . .
FOUCHEE
Charlotte (b. 1692) . . .
FOULESHURST
Elizabeth (b. 1425) . . .
Sir Robert Lord Of Crewe Knight (b. 1330) . . .
Thomas II Of Crewe (b. 1395) . . .
Thomas Of Crewe Knight (b. 1366) . . .
FOULSCALES
Gregg De (b. 1370) . . .
Jannet De (b. 1337) . . . ,
FOUSHEE
James Pierre (b. 1666) . . .
FOWKE
Cpt Chandler (b. 1574) . . .
Elizabeth Florence (b. 1600) . . .
John (b. 1498) . . .
John Sir (b. 1441) . . .
Margaret (b. 1464) . . .
Mary Jane (b. 1584) . . .
Nd Lord Of Brewood William (b. 1463) . . .
Roger (b. 1425) . . .
Roger (b. 1472) . . .
Roger (b. 1485) . . .
Roger (b. 1525) . . .
Th Lord Of Brewood Roger (b. 1558) . . .
William (b. 1403) . . .
William (b. 1530) . . .
FOX
Margaret (b. 1547) . . .
FOXCROFT
Janet . . .
FRANCES
Mary Marie (b. 1455) . . .
Mrs John (b. 1435) . . .
FRANCIS
John . . .
FRANCYS
Isabell (b. 1399) . . .
Sir Hugh Of Gyffords (b. 1375) . . .
FRANKE
Agnes (b. 1332) . . .
FRASER
Margaret (b. 1321) . . .
Marjorie (b. 1330) . . .
FRENCH
Elizabeth (b. 1630) . . .
FREVILLE
Baldwin III (b. 1332) . . .
Joyce (b. 1390) . . .
Lady Baroness Ferrers Of Groby Elizabeth (b. 1398) . . .
FRYE
Elizabeth (b. 1427) . . .
John (b. 1402) . . .
FULLER
Anne (b. 1669) . . .
Edward (b. 1575) . . .
John . . .
Robert (b. 1548) . . .
Samuel (b. 1612) . . .
Samuel (b. 1630) . . .
FYTES
Anne (b. 1440) . . .
GAIRDENER
Janet (b. 1526) . . .
Matthew (b. 1501) . . .
GAMBON
Agnes (b. 1463) . . .
Alice (b. 1442) . . .
John (b. 1407) . . .
Sir Walter Of Moreston Lincolnshire (b. 1360) . . .
Walter II (b. 1320) . . .
GAMBRY
Mr. Gambon (b. 1431) . . .
GARDNER
Anne (b. 1620) . . .
GARNES
Catherine (b. 1616) . . .
GASCOIGNE
. . .
Alice (b. 1410) . . .
Joan (b. 1428) . . .
Katherine (b. 1515) . . .
Sir William (b. 1369) . . .
William (b. 1362) . . .
William IV Sir Knight (b. 1322) . . .
GAYNSFORD
Agnes (b. 1426) . . .
Sir John De III (b. 1358) . . .
Sir John De IV Esquire (b. 1394) . . .
GELDREN
Arnold Von (b. 1409) . . .
GERBIDGE
Alice (b. 1354) . . .
GIFFARD
Elizabeth (b. 1410) . . .
Janet . . .
GIFFORD
Alice (b. 1359) . . . ,
GIGGS
Agnes (b. 1405) . . .
GILBERT
Hannah (b. 1711) . . .
John I. (b. 1577) . . .
Nathaniel (b. 1683) . . .
Thomas (b. 1613) . . .
Thomas (b. 1642) . . .
GILMAN
Mary (b. 1660) . . .
GLEN
Lady Isabel (b. 1380) . . . –,
GLEN OF INCHMARTIN AND BALMUTO
Sir John (b. 1329) . . .
GLOVER
Agnes (b. 1485) . . .
James (b. 1413) . . .
Joan (b. 1526) . . .
John (b. 1360) . . .
John (b. 1386) . . .
John (b. 1435) . . .
Thomas (b. 1462) . . . ,
Thomas I. (b. 1500) . . .
GLYMES
Antoine De (b. 1500) . . .
GODWIN
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1435) . . .
GOLDING
Thomas (b. 1435) . . .
William (b. 1390) . . .
GOODE
Jane Of Wilby (b. 1364) . . .
GOODWIN
John (b. 1425) . . .
Vincent Surflete (b. 1395) . . .
GORDON
Alexander (b. 1436) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1465) . . .
Janet (b. 1455) . . .
Lady Elizabeth Baroness Seton Countess Of Huntley (b. 1385) . . .
Lord Alexander Seton Gordon Earl Of Huntly (b. 1410) . . .
Margaret (b. 1555) . . .
Marjory (b. 1476) . . .
GOULDINGE
Sir John Henry (b. 1450) . . .
Ursula Ann (b. 1470) . . .
GOWER
Lowys (b. 1431) . . .
GRACE
Bridget (b. 1351) . . .
GRAHAM
Agnes (b. 1324) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1392) . . .
Isabel (b. 1280) . . .
Lady Euphemia Countess Of Strathearn (b. 1408) . . .
Margaret (b. 1296) . . .
GRAVES
Boston Sebastian (b. 1547) . . .
Michael George (b. 1580) . . .
GRAY
Elizabeth Catherine (b. 1731) . . .
Francis (b. 1630) . . .
James (b. 1715) . . .
James (b. 1816) . . .
Rebecca Bevin (b. 1578) . . .
Richard (b. 1550) . . .
Thomas “Ancient Planter” (b. 1595) . . .
Thomas (b. 1510) . . .
Thomas (b. 1572) . . .
William F Jr (b. 1682) . . .
William F Sr (b. 1648) . . .
GREEN
(b. 1513) . . .
Margaret (b. 1552) . . .
Sir Knight Thomas IV (b. 1459) . . .
GREENE
Anne (b. 1475) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1415) . . .
Thomas De (b. 1399) . . .
GREGORY
Grace (b. 1585) . . .
GRESHAM
Margaret (b. 1542) . . .
GRESLEY
Thomasine (b. 1404) . . .
GRESSAMGRESHAM GRESSAM
(b. 1510) . . .
GREY
Anne (b. 1423) . . .
Catherine (b. 1339) . . .
Marquess Dorset Thomas De II + + (b. 1477) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1457) . . .
Thomas 2nd Marquess of Dorset (b. 1477) . . .
GRIEVES
Eleanor (b. 1590) . . .
James . . .
GRIFFIN
Joyce (b. 1446) . . .
GRIFFITH
Ellen Verch Gwylym (b. 1420) . . .
Sir Rhys Ap II (b. 1325) . . .
GRISSOM
Alexander (b. 1480) . . .
Martha (b. 1498) . . .
GROBBERE GROBERD
Robert Gent . . .
GROBBERE LORD OF RUSHALL
Sir William (b. 1403) . . .
GROOG
Isabel (b. 1375) . . .
GROSVENER
Randall (b. 1455) . . .
GROSVENOR
Catherine (b. 1477) . . .
Thomas (b. 1377) . . .
Thomas (b. 1410) . . .
GROVEHURST
Anne De (b. 1382) . . .
Richard (b. 1360) . . .
GRRESSAM
Mrs . . .
GUAST
Jeanne De (b. 1501) . . .
GUILDFORD
Benet (b. 1501) . . .
Edward Knight Of Halden Manor High Sheriff Of Kent (b. 1385) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1455) . . .
Sir John (b. 1420) . . .
GUILIFORD
Elizabeth (b. 1600) . . .
GULBY
Lady Sylvia Margaret (b. 1402) . . .
GYLES
John (b. 1440) . . .
HALE
Hannah (b. 1539) . . .
HALIBURTON
Jean (b. 1355) . . . –
HALL
Ann (b. 1461) . . .
Maida (b. 1515) . . .
Thomas (b. 1397) . . .
HALLE
Lady Christiana (b. 1436) . . .
Sir Knight John (b. 1410) . . .
HALYBURTON
John (b. 1315) . . .
HAMERTON
Alice (b. 1402) . . .
Margaret (b. 1402) . . .
HAMILTON
David Of Cadzow (b. 1333) . . .
Elizabeth Of Crawford (b. 1474) . . .
James I. (b. 1391) . . .
Janet (b. 1500) . . .
John Of Cadzow (b. 1359) . . .
Robert (b. 1476) . . .
Sir James 6th Baron Hamilton Of Cadzow 1st Duke Of Hamilton (b. 1415) . . . ,
HANCOCK
Alice (b. 1571) . . .
John (b. 1478) . . .
John (b. 1520) . . .
Tony Anthony (b. 1450) . . .
HAND
(b. 1430) . . .
Thomasina (b. 1500) . . .
HANNA
Judith (b. 1724) . . .
HANNYS
Margery (b. 1370) . . .
HANSON
Alice (b. 1562) . . .
John (b. 1330) . . .
John (b. 1447) . . .
John (b. 1465) . . .
John (b. 1493) . . .
John (b. 1531) . . .
HANSON DE WOODHOUSE
John Sr. (b. 1380) . . .
HARCOURT
Alice (b. 1450) . . .
HARCOURT SHERWOOD
Elizabeth (b. 1486) . . .
HARE
Mary (b. 1638) . . . ,
HAREWELL
Bridget (b. 1493) . . .
John (b. 1347) . . .
John V. (b. 1470) . . .
Roger (b. 1401) . . .
William (b. 1435) . . .
HARKWOOD
Béatrice (b. 1432) . . .
HARLYNGRUGGE
Cecilia Co-Heiress (b. 1343) . . .
HARMAN
James (b. 1528) . . .
Mrs (b. 1500) . . .
Olive (b. 1548) . . .
HARMON
Mr. (b. 1493) . . .
HARPER
Isabel Brittaine (b. 1594) . . .
Thomas (b. 1520) . . .
Walter (b. 1499) . . .
HARPSFIELD
Philippa (b. 1471) . . .
Sir Nicholas (b. 1445) . . .
HARPUR
Humphrey (b. 1468) . . .
Sir John Lord Of Rushall (b. 1425) . . .
Sir Richard I. (b. 1348) . . .
William Lord Of Rushall (b. 1445) . . .
HARRIES
Sir Herbert (b. 1380) . . .
HARRIS
Margaret (b. 1428) . . .
Margaret (b. 1430) . . .
Philip (b. 1400) . . .
HART
Miss (b. 1496) . . .
HARTE
Elizabeth (b. 1525) . . .
Mrs Thomas (b. 1492) . . .
Thomas (b. 1490) . . .
HARVEY
John (b. 1353) . . .
Thomas (b. 1385) . . .
HASANT
Johanna (b. 1412) . . .
HASEWELL
Agnes De (b. 1370) . . .
HASTINGS
Anne (b. 1426) . . .
Mrs. John (b. 1331) . . .
Ralph (b. 1334) . . .
Sir Leonard (b. 1396) . . .
HATCH
Mary Joan (b. 1500) . . .
HATFIELD
Agnes (b. 1469) . . .
Lawrence (b. 1439) . . .
HATHEY
Thomasin (b. 1396) . . .
HAUKESTON
Ellin (b. 1375) . . .
HAUTE
Lady Alice (b. 1447) . . .
Sir Nicholas De (b. 1358) . . .
HAUTE HAWTE
Sir William Edmund (b. 1335) . . .
HAUTE,
Sir William Sr. (b. 1390) . . .
HAWKINS
Hannah (b. 1644) . . .
HAWKWOOD
Sir Julius (b. 1406) . . .
HAY
Alice (b. 1430) . . .
Isabella De La (b. 1387) . . .
Lady Margaret (b. 1404) . . .
Mrs Margaret (b. 1405) . . .
Roger (b. 1380) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1342) . . .
Thomas De La . . .
William (b. 1380) . . .
HAYA
Lady Elizabeth De La (b. 1362) . . .
HAYDOCKE
Joan . . .
HAYWARD
Alice (b. 1580) . . .
John (b. 1380) . . .
John (b. 1465) . . .
Sir George (b. 1505) . . .
Sir Rowland (b. 1545) . . .
Sir William (b. 1425) . . .
William (b. 1405) . . .
William (b. 1445) . . .
HEAD
Benjamin (b. 1731) . . .
Sarah Martha (b. 1758) . . .
William (b. 1660) . . . ,
William Henry (b. 1695) . . .
HECKSTALL
Margaret (b. 1446) . . .
HEIGHAM
Clement (b. 1494) . . .
Clement I. (b. 1468) . . .
Margaret P. (b. 1530) . . .
Thomas (b. 1399) . . .
Thomas (b. 1442) . . .
Thomas II (b. 1370) . . .
HEIRINGEN
Countess Agnes Of Honstein (b. 1360) . . .
HEITON
Anne (b. 1360) . . .
Mrs Richard (b. 1336) . . .
Richard (b. 1343) . . .
HELION
Isabel (b. 1445) . . .
John (b. 1418) . . .
HELMS
Dorothy (b. 1557) . . .
HEMMYS
Miss (b. 1375) . . .
Sir (b. 1345) . . .
HENDLEY
Joan (b. 1469) . . .
John (b. 1437) . . .
HENKELE
John V. . . .
HENKLE
John VI (b. 1475) . . .
HENLEY
John II (b. 1420) . . .
HENRIE
Janett (b. 1475) . . .
HENSLEY
Chrisley (b. 1730) . . .
Isaac (b. 1795) . . .
Mary Elizabeth (b. 1818) . . .
HEPBURN
Elizabeth Of Hailes (b. 1425) . . .
Helen (b. 1430) . . .
Sir Adam (b. 1382) . . . ,
HEPBURN VAN HAILES
Sir Patrick (b. 1338) . . .
HERBERT
Elizabeth Verch William (b. 1426) . . .
Lady Maud Countess of Northumberland (b. 1448) . . .
HERIOT
Margaret (b. 1410) . . .
HERRIES
Baroness Janet (b. 1390) . . .
HERVEY
Emmote (b. 1450) . . .
John . . .
Simkin (b. 1429) . . .
HEWIT
Elizabeth (b. 1355) . . .
HEWSON ATWOOD
John . . .
HEXSTALL
Richard (b. 1382) . . .
Richard Thomas (b. 1350) . . .
William (b. 1402) . . .
HILL
(b. 1500) . . .
Eleanor (b. 1552) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1500) . . .
Lady Jane (b. 1400) . . .
Sir Robert I. Lord Of Spaxton Hall (b. 1375) . . . –
Sir Thomas (b. 1468) . . .
HINCKLEY
Robert (b. 1537) . . .
Samuel (b. 1589) . . .
Susanna (b. 1625) . . .
HINCKLEYE
Johane (b. 1515) . . .
HOGH
Mrs. William (b. 1348) . . .
Thomas Daniel (b. 1313) . . .
Thomas Daniel (b. 1376) . . .
HOLCROFT
Elenor (b. 1460) . . .
HOLDEN
Joane (b. 1411) . . .
HOLLAND
Alianore (b. 1373) . . .
HOLLIER
Issabell (b. 1529) . . .
HOLM
Isobel . . .
HOLMES
Edward (b. 1539) . . .
HOME
David (b. 1407) . . .
David (b. 1457) . . .
George (b. 1432) . . .
Katherine (b. 1426) . . .
Sir Alexander (b. 1407) . . .
Sir David (b. 1382) . . .
HONEYWOOD
john (b. 1493) . . .
Mary (b. 1533) . . .
Thomas (b. 1460) . . .
HOO
Lady Margaret (b. 1398) . . .
Sir William Knt Baron Hoo (b. 1338) . . .
William (b. 1340) . . .
HOORD
Thomas (b. 1426) . . .
HOORDE
John (b. 1445) . . .
HOPKINS
Alice (b. 1581) . . .
Thomas . . .
HOPPRINGILL
James (b. 1440) . . .
Thomas (b. 1395) . . .
HOPPRINGLE
Isabell (b. 1467) . . .
Mariota (b. 1437) . . .
Thomas (b. 1380) . . .
HOPRINGILL
David (b. 1405) . . .
HOPTON
Joan (b. 1350) . . .
Sir John Lord Of Westwood Sheriff Of Norfolk And Suffolk (b. 1408) . . .
HOPTON LORD WESTWOOD
Sir Thomas (b. 1370) . . .
HORDE
Anne (b. 1483) . . .
HORNES
Arnoud De (b. 1442) . . .
Marguerite De (b. 1478) . . .
HORROCKSFORD
Agnes De (b. 1425) . . .
HOSKINS
Mary (b. 1455) . . .
HOUBY
Elizabeth De Sutton (b. 1410) . . .
HOUGH
Christopher (b. 1377) . . .
HOUGHTON
Asila (b. 1395) . . .
HOWBY
Mrs Anthony Sutton Xend (b. 1369) . . .
HOWE
Mary (b. 1445) . . .
HOWSE
Hannah . . .
Rev John (b. 1570) . . .
HUME
David (b. 1489) . . .
Julia (b. 1528) . . .
HUMFRIESTONE
Cassandra (b. 1475) . . .
William (b. 1445) . . .
HUNE
Alice (b. 1372) . . .
HUNGERFORD
Joan (b. 1418) . . .
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1405) . . .
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1406) . . .
Lady Josephine Anne M. (b. 1574) . . .
Sir Anthony (b. 1492) . . .
Sir Anthony K. (b. 1525) . . .
Sir Edmund (b. 1409) . . .
Sir John (b. 1513) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1437) . . .
Sir Walter 1st Baron De Heytesbury (b. 1378) . . . , , ,
Thomas (b. 1340) . . .
HUNLOCK
Nicholas ++ (b. 1510) . . .
HUNLOCKE
Lady Ann (b. 1530) . . .
HUNLOKE
Thomas (b. 1485) . . .
HUNT
Isabel (b. 1460) . . .
John (b. 1396) . . .
HUSSEY
Elizabeth (b. 1432) . . .
James (b. 1270) . . .
Joan (b. 1338) . . .
Oliver (b. 1410) . . .
Reginald (b. 1290) . . .
William (b. 1391) . . .
HUTCHISON BENNETT
Sarah (b. 1442) . . .
HUTTON
Daniel (b. 1578) . . . ,
Edmund (b. 1556) . . .
Rebecca Margaret (b. 1600) . . .
HYDE
Hamnet (b. 1381) . . .
Lawrence (b. 1511) . . .
Robert Esq (b. 1465) . . .
Susan (b. 1400) . . .
Susan (b. 1551) . . .
HYLLARY
Sir Roger (b. 1328) . . .
HYNCKLEYE
John (b. 1512) . . .
I.
Lord Alexander Livingstone Boggs (b. 1382) . . . ,
IDDENDEN
John (b. 1544) . . .
Mary (b. 1573) . . .
Stephen (b. 1472) . . .
Stephen (b. 1515) . . .
INGALDESTHORPE
Isabel (b. 1435) . . .
INGRAM
Elizabeth (b. 1770) . . .
Katherine (b. 1535) . . .
IVEY
Ferdinando (b. 1504) . . .
George (b. 1400) . . .
George (b. 1536) . . .
George (b. 1635) . . .
George (b. 1638) . . .
George (b. 1670) . . .
Mary Rebecca (b. 1700) . . .
Richard (b. 1450) . . .
Thomas (b. 1425) . . .
Thomas (b. 1480) . . .
Thomas (b. 1575) . . .
IVEY,
Thomas Vicesimus II (b. 1604) . . .
JAMES
Mrs. Elizabeth (b. 1418) . . .
JAMESON
Zacharia Jamison (b. 1645) . . .
JAMISON
Sarah (b. 1680) . . .
JAMISON JAMESON
John Whitman (b. 1661) . . .
JARRETT
Mary Elizabeth (b. 1654) . . .
Richard (b. 1625) . . .
JASPERS
Stijntje (b. 1577) . . .
JENAWAYE
Edward James (b. 1415) . . .
John Edward (b. 1435) . . .
John James (b. 1350) . . .
John James (b. 1478) . . .
Robert James (b. 1375) . . .
JENWAY
Alice (b. 1514) . . .
JOAN
(b. 1400) . . .
JOHNS
Anne (b. 1595) . . .
JOHNSON
Jannet (b. 1502) . . .
JOLIE
Mr. De (b. 1610) . . .
JORDAN
Jane (b. 1618) . . .
John III (b. 1525) . . .
John IV (b. 1590) . . .
Joseph Thomas (b. 1480) . . .
Richard (b. 1547) . . .
William (b. 1501) . . .
JOSEPH
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1418) . . .
Thomas (b. 1382) . . .
JOYCE
John (b. 1355) . . .
JOYES
Joan (b. 1375) . . .
JOYS
Mrs John (b. 1355) . . .
JUDDE
Dame Alice (b. 1535) . . .
John (b. 1454) . . .
Mrs . . .
Oliver I. (b. 1425) . . .
Sir Andrew Lord Mayor Of London (b. 1500) . . .
KANE
Patrick (b. 1488) . . .
KEBBLE
Lady Alice (b. 1482) . . .
KEBLE
Henry (b. 1449) . . .
KEITH
Janet Of Galston (b. 1340) . . .
KELLEY
Emily Elizabeth (b. 1858) . . .
John . . .
John (b. 1830) . . .
KELLOWAY
Catherin (b. 1455) . . .
John (b. 1427) . . .
John James (b. 1379) . . .
William (b. 1401) . . .
KEMBOLD
Henry (b. 1466) . . .
John (b. 1428) . . .
Mrs. Thomas (b. 1374) . . .
Mrs. Thomas (b. 1400) . . .
KEMEYS
Henry (b. 1472) . . .
Leuan J. (b. 1373) . . .
William (b. 1421) . . .
William Dafydd (b. 1394) . . .
KEMPE
Lady Emeline (b. 1512) . . .
Thomas (b. 1462) . . .
William Valentine (b. 1414) . . .
KEMPE OF OLANTIGH MANOR
Sir William (b. 1487) . . .
KENNEDY
Alexander (b. 1491) . . .
Catherine (b. 1441) . . .
Gilbert 2nd Earl Of Cassilis (b. 1485) . . .
Gilbert 3rd Earl Of Cassilis (b. 1515) . . .
John (b. 1541) . . .
John Kennedy Nd Lord (b. 1454) . . .
Margaret (b. 1560) . . .
Sir Gilbert 1st Lord Of Dunure (b. 1406) . . .
Sir Gilbert 2nd Laird Of Bargany (b. 1426) . . .
Sir Gilbert Lord (b. 1396) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1450) . . .
KENNEDY- KNIGHT ST EARL OF CASSILIS
Sir David (b. 1462) . . .
KENT
Margaret Holland Of (b. 1385) . . .
Richard Waller Sherriff Of (b. 1395) . . .
KEREDGE
Rose (b. 1587) . . .
KEYMESS
Elizabeth (b. 1455) . . .
John (b. 1420) . . .
KEYNES
Mrs H. De (b. 1472) . . .
KIMBALL
Henry II (b. 1510) . . .
Thomas (b. 1370) . . .
Thomas (b. 1396) . . .
William (b. 1345) . . .
KINASTON KYNVETON
John (b. 1428) . . .
KINNERSLEY
Isabell (b. 1475) . . .
John (b. 1445) . . .
Robert (b. 1391) . . .
KINNIMONTH
James I. (b. 1400) . . .
James II (b. 1430) . . .
Mrs. Eliseus (b. 1370) . . .
KINNINMONTH
Anne (b. 1470) . . .
Eliseus (b. 1370) . . .
KINTAIL
Janet MacKenzie (b. 1550) . . .
KNIFFE
Richard (b. 1400) . . .
KNIGHTLEY
Alice 2 Wife (b. 1355) . . .
KNIGHTLY
Maud (b. 1453) . . .
KNOLLES
Robert De Knollys (b. 1312) . . .
KNOLLYS
Margery (b. 1376) . . . ,
KNYFE
Thomas . . .
KNYFFE
Alice (b. 1424) . . .
KYMBALL
Ann Elizabeth (b. 1582) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1545) . . .
KYNVETON
Lady Margaret Kinaston (b. 1443) . . .
LA ZOUCHE
Millicent (b. 1330) . . .
LACELLS
Barbara (b. 1355) . . .
John (b. 1320) . . .
LACY
Jane De (b. 1470) . . .
LADY BARONESS DE ASLACTON
Isabella (b. 1408) . . .
LADY CHICHE
Emeline (b. 1455) . . .
LADY OF CHESHIRE
Lady Margaret Swetenham ” (b. 1413) . . .
LALAING
Guillaume Count Of (b. 1398) . . .
LALAING CRÉQUY
Jolande Countess Of (b. 1420) . . .
LAMBTON
Ann (b. 1446) . . .
Thomas (b. 1408) . . .
LAMPLEY
Marie (b. 1403) . . .
LAMPLUGH
Lady Maria (b. 1375) . . .
LANCASTER
Lady Eleanor Plantagenet (b. 1511) . . .
LANDELLS
Jonet (b. 1360) . . .
LANGDALE
Cicely (b. 1467) . . .
Mrs (b. 1430) . . .
Mrs Thomas (b. 1412) . . .
Thomas (b. 1408) . . .
William (b. 1412) . . .
LANGFORD DE FERMOUR
Agnes (b. 1399) . . .
LANGLEY
Elizabeth (b. 1671) . . .
LANGTON
Joan Elizabeth (b. 1404) . . .
LANNSBARROW
Ann (b. 1567) . . .
L’ARCEDEKENE
John (b. 1306) . . .
LARINGTON
Isabel (b. 1378) . . .
LATHROP
Jane (b. 1614) . . .
Mrs Mary . . .
Rev. Robert (b. 1511) . . .
LAUDER
John (b. 1385) . . .
Marion (b. 1407) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1345) . . .
LAUNDEY
Maud Matilda (b. 1350) . . .
Stephen (b. 1290) . . .
LAWTHROP
Mrs Robert (b. 1406) . . .
Robert (b. 1430) . . .
Walter (b. 1380) . . .
LAYER
Alice De (b. 1327) . . .
LE BLOUNT
John (b. 1298) . . .
LE BOTELER
Elizabeth (b. 1386) . . .
LE DESPENCER
Edward (b. 1335) . . .
LE HARPUR
Sir John Lord (b. 1389) . . .
LE MOIGNE
Elizabeth (b. 1373) . . .
LE PARKER
Deputy Richard 1300 (b. 1300) . . .
LE STRANGE
Alianore . . .
LEAKE
Catharine (b. 1476) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1425) . . .
LEARMONTH
David (b. 1460) . . .
James (b. 1490) . . .
John II (b. 1400) . . .
John Of Whitekirk (b. 1370) . . .
Margaret (b. 1542) . . .
Robert (b. 1445) . . .
Thomas IV (b. 1340) . . .
LEE
Elizabeth (b. 1608) . . .
George Roscoe (b. 1500) . . .
Mary (b. 1740) . . .
Odell (b. 1524) . . .
Rev Joseph Joyce (b. 1566) . . .
Robert (b. 1475) . . .
LEEKE
Thomas (b. 1407) . . .
LEESE
Mrs. Katherine (b. 1551) . . .
LEGH
Margery (b. 1407) . . .
LEGROSVENOR
Robert (b. 1347) . . .
LEIGH
Catherine Baroness Of Montjoy (b. 1539) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1350) . . .
Sir Ralph (b. 1418) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1446) . . .
Sir Roger Knight (b. 1482) . . .
LEIGHTON
Elizabeth (b. 1580) . . .
John (b. 1550) . . .
LEKE BARONESS DAUBENY
Lady Mary (b. 1417) . . .
LESLIE
Mariota Countess Of Ross (b. 1386) . . .
Sir Walter (b. 1320) . . .
LEUAN
Margred Verch (b. 1324) . . .
LEVESON
James (b. 1478) . . .
Joan (b. 1524) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1370) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1435) . . .
Richard (b. 1457) . . .
LEWKNER
Jane ( Lewknor) ( Lewkener) (b. 1434) . . .
LEWKNOR
Baroness Of Bircholt Sybilla (b. 1450) . . .
LEYCESTER
Margaret (b. 1328) . . .
LICHTOUN
Agnes (b. 1484) . . .
LINDSAY
Lady Elizabeth De Baroness Drummond (b. 1445) . . . ,
Sir Alexander (b. 1387) . . .
Sir David De Of Crawford (b. 1299) . . .
LINDSEY
David 1st Earl Of Crawford (b. 1355) . . .
Elizabeth Isabel (b. 1338) . . . ,
LINNETT
Mary (b. 1650) . . .
LISLE
John (b. 1390) . . .
Margaret (b. 1425) . . .
LIVINGSTON
Alexander (b. 1407) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1437) . . .
Euphemia Of Callendar (b. 1430) . . .
James (b. 1398) . . . ,
Janet (b. 1399) . . .
Lady Johanna (b. 1405) . . .
LIVINGSTONE
John (b. 1350) . . .
LOCKETT
Elizabeth (b. 1677) . . . ,
Thomas I. (b. 1645) . . .
LOGUE
Margaret (b. 1359) . . .
LONGFORD
Ralph Nicholas (b. 1438) . . .
LONGMER
Mrs. John (b. 1420) . . .
Thomas (b. 1380) . . .
LONGMERE
John (b. 1420) . . .
LONGMERE LONGMORE
Agnes (b. 1455) . . .
LONGMOR
Henry (b. 1400) . . .
Mr (b. 1350) . . .
LONGSTRUTHER
Alice (b. 1385) . . .
Thomas (b. 1360) . . .
LORD OF BERWICK
Thomas (b. 1370) . . .
LORRAINE
Marguerite Princess Of (b. 1420) . . .
LOTHROP
John (b. 1584) . . .
Thomas (b. 1536) . . .
LOUCHES
Elizabeth De (b. 1360) . . .
LOVELACE
Thomazine Mary (b. 1463) . . .
LOVESTICK
Margery (b. 1382) . . .
LOWNDE
Jane Gennette (b. 1438) . . .
LOWNE
Elizabeth Pearce (b. 1611) . . .
LOWTHROP
Robert (b. 1405) . . .
Roberti . . .
Walter (b. 1355) . . .
LOWTHROPPE
John (b. 1480) . . .
LUCAS
Edmund (b. 1340) . . .
Joan (b. 1435) . . .
John (b. 1510) . . .
Mary (b. 1600) . . .
Sir Thomas III (b. 1573) . . .
Sir. John Fitz (b. 1420) . . .
Thomas (b. 1459) . . .
Thomas (b. 1535) . . .
LUCY
Mrs Margery (b. 1315) . . .
Reynold Reginald (b. 1359) . . .
LUDLOWE
Johanna (b. 1427) . . .
LUMSDEN
Elizabeth (b. 1521) . . .
John (b. 1500) . . .
Robert (b. 1430) . . .
Thomas (b. 1389) . . .
Thomas (b. 1455) . . .
LUNSFORD
Eleanor Alionora (b. 1445) . . .
LUTTERELL
Elizabeth (b. 1388) . . .
LYCHTOUN
Walter (b. 1443) . . .
LYLE
Andrew (b. 1387) . . .
Isabelle (b. 1395) . . .
John (b. 1338) . . .
LYON
Anna (b. 1628) . . .
Janet (b. 1439) . . .
John (b. 1603) . . .
Patrick Ist Laird Glamis (b. 1402) . . .
LYON OF GLAMIS KNIGHT
Sir John (b. 1380) . . .
LYVERICH
Joan (b. 1521) . . .
M. (b. 1500) . . .
MACDONALD
Agnes (b. 1363) . . . ,
Agnes (b. 1410) . . . ,
Catharine (b. 1456) . . .
John (b. 1435) . . .
Sir Alexander Of Islay 9th Lord Of The Isles 11th Earl Of Ross (b. 1398) . . .
MACDONALD OF HARLAW
Donald Earl Of Ross And Lord Of The Isles (b. 1359) . . .
MAINWARING
Elizabeth (b. 1395) . . .
Margaret (b. 1396) . . .
Margaret (b. 1464) . . .
Margaret (b. 1570) . . .
Philippa (b. 1402) . . .
Randall (b. 1435) . . .
Randle (b. 1367) . . . , , ,
Randle (b. 1398) . . .
Sir George (b. 1543) . . .
Willliam The Elder (b. 1316) . . .
MAISTRON
Marguerite Marie Douce . . .
MAITLAND
Agnes (b. 1385) . . .
MALLET
Mary (b. 1465) . . .
Sir William (b. 1440) . . .
MALLORY
Margaret (b. 1397) . . .
MALMAYNS
Petronilla . . .
MALPAS
David De (b. 1332) . . .
Margaret (b. 1379) . . .
Margaret (b. 1390) . . .
Sir. Hugh De (b. 1350) . . .
MALPS
Mrs David (b. 1336) . . .
MANLEIGH
Joan De Eaton (b. 1416) . . .
MANSFIELD
Joan (b. 1380) . . .
Thomas . . .
MANWARING
Cecily (b. 1404) . . .
MARKHAM
Adella (b. 1395) . . .
Alice (b. 1481) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1424) . . .
Sir John II (b. 1361) . . . ,
Sir Robert (b. 1322) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1430) . . .
Sir Robert Lord Knight Order (b. 1398) . . . ,
MARKHAM SHERIFF OF NOTTINGHAM DERBY
Sir John (b. 1455) . . .
MARSHALL
Alice (b. 1433) . . .
Alice (b. 1500) . . .
John (b. 1385) . . .
John Delta (b. 1375) . . .
John Of Upton (b. 1400) . . .
John William (b. 1446) . . .
Lucy (b. 1705) . . .
Sir William J. (b. 1410) . . .
MARSHAM
Ann (b. 1431) . . .
MARTIN
Henry (b. 1477) . . .
Mrs. Henry (b. 1481) . . .
MARTINE
Beatrice (b. 1445) . . .
Thomas (b. 1400) . . .
MARVIN
Sir John Knight (b. 1415) . . .
MASSEY
Lady Matilda Rixton Lancashire (b. 1359) . . .
Margery (b. 1370) . . .
MATHAM
Margret (b. 1374) . . .
MATTOCK
Alice (b. 1597) . . .
William (b. 1569) . . .
MAUNCEL
Richard Alexander (b. 1340) . . .
Walter Alexander (b. 1410) . . .
MAUTBY
Alianore (b. 1355) . . .
John (b. 1402) . . .
Margaret (b. 1424) . . .
MAWTBYE
Robert (b. 1375) . . .
MAXWELL
Catherine (b. 1408) . . .
Egidia (b. 1360) . . .
Herbert (b. 1366) . . .
Jane (b. 1395) . . .
Janet (b. 1397) . . .
Lord John Pollock (b. 1298) . . . ,
Mariot Of Calderwood (b. 1415) . . .
Robert (b. 1270) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1373) . . . ,
MAY
Mary (b. 1698) . . .
MAYOR OF LONDON
Sir Thomas Leigh Knight (b. 1500) . . .
MCBLUE
Mary (b. 1454) . . .
MCCANEY
Hannah (b. 1735) . . .
MCDONALD
Helen Campbell (b. 1820) . . .
MCKILLOP
Elizabeth Mary (b. 1394) . . .
MCLEDON
Annya (b. 1390) . . .
Mr. John . . .
MCMURDS
Elizabeth . . .
MEDLEY
Francis Sr (b. 1646) . . .
Hannah (b. 1724) . . .
Jeffery (b. 1621) . . .
John (b. 1585) . . .
John I. (b. 1688) . . .
Rychard . . .
MEERING
William (b. 1342) . . .
MELDRUM
Alexander (b. 1475) . . .
Grissel (b. 1500) . . .
MELLET
Mathurine (b. 1640) . . .
MENTEITH BARONESS LIVINGSTON
Lady Hannah (b. 1355) . . .
MERCER
Christian Glover (b. 1545) . . .
John (b. 1325) . . .
Sir John (b. 1449) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1420) . . .
Thomas (b. 1390) . . .
Thomas (b. 1524) . . .
Thomas. Henry (b. 1485) . . .
MERCY
Ann Mary (b. 1592) . . .
MERING
Millicent (b. 1409) . . .
Sir William (b. 1383) . . .
MERIOT
Jane (b. 1415) . . .
MERODE
Countess Johanna Van (b. 1560) . . .
MERRIET
Margaret (b. 1398) . . .
MERRILL
Ann Agnes (b. 1509) . . .
MERVYN
Dame Mary Murfynn (b. 1516) . . .
Richard (b. 1375) . . .
Sir Thomas Lord Mayor (b. 1500) . . .
MERYOTT
Robert (b. 1389) . . .
MIART
Anne (b. 1502) . . .
MICHELGROVE
Elizabeth (b. 1450) . . .
John (b. 1375) . . .
John (b. 1400) . . .
John (b. 1424) . . .
MICHELL
Elizabeth Ceselye (b. 1390) . . .
John Mayor Of London Mp (b. 1368) . . .
MICKELWOOD
Martha (b. 1529) . . .
MICKLEWOOD
Richard (b. 1502) . . .
Zachariah (b. 1475) . . .
MIDDELTON
Sir William (b. 1450) . . .
MIDDILTON
Benet (b. 1448) . . .
MIDDLETON
Ann (b. 1474) . . .
John . . .
Lady Emota (b. 1465) . . .
Margaret (b. 1443) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1447) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1420) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1435) . . .
Thomas (b. 1436) . . .
Thomas (b. 1456) . . .
MINKLER
Stephenie (b. 1544) . . .
MIRFYN
Edith (b. 1439) . . .
Sir Edward (b. 1390) . . .
Sir George (b. 1435) . . .
William (b. 1410) . . .
MITCHELL
Anne Marie (b. 1535) . . .
John (b. 1502) . . .
MNU
Lady Ann (b. 1435) . . .
MOLINEUX
John (b. 1506) . . .
William (b. 1491) . . .
MOLLINEUX
Dorothy (b. 1521) . . .
MOLYNEAUX
Edward . . .
MOLYNEUX
Eleanor Or Ellen (b. 1418) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1424) . . .
Sir Robert Esq (b. 1450) . . .
MOLYNOUX
Richard . . .
MOLYNS
Lady Margery Lamberd (b. 1511) . . .
Sir Lord William 4th Baron Of Stoke Poges (b. 1479) . . .
MONTFICHET
Margaret De (b. 1345) . . .
Sir William De (b. 1285) . . .
MONTGOMERIE
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1440) . . .
MONTGOMERY
Alexander (b. 1305) . . .
Alexander (b. 1425) . . .
Elizabeth Jean Baroness Kennedy (b. 1435) . . .
First Lord Of Montgomery Alexander (b. 1381) . . . , ,
Joanna (b. 1380) . . . ,
Margaret (b. 1448) . . .
MOODY
Edward (b. 1703) . . .
George (b. 1560) . . .
Hannah (b. 1808) . . .
James (b. 1807) . . .
John (b. 1617) . . .
John (b. 1763) . . .
John II (b. 1670) . . .
Nancy (b. 1832) . . .
Richard (b. 1528) . . .
Samuel (b. 1592) . . .
Thomas (b. 1780) . . .
Thomas Edward (b. 1735) . . .
MOODYE
Edmund (b. 1430) . . .
Edmund (b. 1499) . . .
Richard (b. 1450) . . .
William (b. 1400) . . .
William (b. 1475) . . .
MORAY
Marion (b. 1430) . . .
MORDAUNT
Lady Agnes Of Bedfordshire De (b. 1390) . . .
MORDOX
Anne (b. 1486) . . .
John (b. 1445) . . .
MORETON
Joane (b. 1552) . . .
Margaret (b. 1527) . . .
Richard (b. 1500) . . .
MORGAN
Elizabeth Verch . . .
MORIEUX
Elizabeth (b. 1342) . . .
Sir John Of Thorpe Morieux (b. 1310) . . .
MORLEY
Maud (b. 1375) . . .
MORTIMER
Anne (b. 1390) . . .
Edmond (b. 1406) . . .
Janet (b. 1430) . . .
Roger 4th Earl Of March And 6th Earl Of Ulster (b. 1374) . . .
Sir Edmund (b. 1391) . . .
MORTON
Alice (b. 1536) . . .
Charles (b. 1472) . . .
Margery (b. 1487) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1452) . . .
Robert (b. 1480) . . .
Robert (b. 1489) . . .
MOSELEY
Ann Nancy (b. 1750) . . .
Humphrey Oswald (b. 1530) . . .
John III (b. 1457) . . .
Lord Mayor Nicholas (b. 1481) . . .
Thomas Sr (b. 1728) . . .
William (b. 1648) . . .
William III (b. 1692) . . .
MOSELY
William Green (b. 1606) . . .
MOSLEY
William (b. 1635) . . .
Willyam (b. 1562) . . .
MOSTYS
Mary Catherine (b. 1380) . . .
MOUNTFORT
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1494) . . .
MOWBRAY
Elizabeth (b. 1367) . . .
Sir Alexander (b. 1340) . . .
MOWBRAY LUCY
Margaret (b. 1364) . . .
MULES
Isabella (b. 1395) . . .
MULLINS
John (b. 1538) . . .
Priscilla (b. 1602) . . .
William (b. 1572) . . .
MULSHO
Elizabeth (b. 1409) . . .
MUNDEFORD
Osbert Esquire (b. 1342) . . .
MUNNING
Anthony (b. 1386) . . .
Gilbert (b. 1350) . . .
Henry (b. 1408) . . .
John (b. 1430) . . .
Thomas (b. 1460) . . .
MUNNINGS
Anne Agnes (b. 1502) . . .
MURE
Elizabeth (b. 1301) . . .
MURRAY
David (b. 1400) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1444) . . .
John Of Falahill Philiphaugh (b. 1380) . . .
Patrick Of Ochtertyre Dollerie (b. 1413) . . .
Sir David (b. 1360) . . .
Walter (b. 1335) . . .
MUSGRAVE
Isabel . . .
MUSTERS
Elizabeth (b. 1345) . . .
MYLES
Geoffrey (b. 1520) . . .
Katherine (b. 1576) . . .
Robert (b. 1483) . . .
Robert (b. 1549) . . .
Robert- Mrs (b. 1489) . . .
MYLLES
Robert (b. 1460) . . .
NAE WYBASTON
Missy (b. 1422) . . .
NAYLORD
Carlie (b. 1527) . . .
ND LAIRD OF AYRSHIRE AND CARRICK
Sir John Kennedy (b. 1436) . . .
NELSON
Agnes (b. 1430) . . .
Thomas (b. 1410) . . .
NEVILE
Sir John (b. 1436) . . .
NEVILLE
Barroness Katherine (b. 1442) . . .
Katherine (b. 1513) . . .
Lady Ann Salisbury (b. 1461) . . .
Lucy of Montagu (b. 1466) . . .
Thomas (b. 1456) . . .
NEWCE
Mrs Walter (b. 1539) . . .
Walter (b. 1535) . . .
NEWMAN
Agnes (b. 1446) . . .
John . . .
NOEL
Jacob Noweelsz (b. 1599) . . .
John (b. 1632) . . .
NORMAN
Sally Margert (b. 1503) . . .
NORREYS
Agnes . . .
NORRIE
David (b. 1633) . . .
NORRIES
Dorcas (b. 1635) . . .
NORRIS
John (b. 1388) . . .
NORTHWODE
Sir Roger De (b. 1307) . . .
NORTHWOOD
Albina (b. 1305) . . .
NORTON
Agnes Pinon (b. 1450) . . .
John . . .
NORWAY AND SWEDEN HOHENZOLLERN
Dorothea ‘True Direct’ Queen Of Denmark (b. 1430) . . .
NOWE
Peiter Passchier (b. 1573) . . .
NOWELL
Mary (b. 1660) . . .
NOWERS
Clemence (b. 1395) . . .
Sir (b. 1413) . . .
OATES
Sarah . . .
O’BEOLAN
Euphemia Countess Of Ross Abbess Of Elcho (b. 1345) . . .
O’BRIAN
Annie (b. 1780) . . .
O’BRIANT
Anna (b. 1781) . . .
OF AYRSHIRE AND CARRICK AT DUNURE
Lady Catherine Maxwell Kennedy (b. 1408) . . .
OF GLASSARY
Agnes (b. 1339) . . .
OF LENNOX
Countess Elizabeth . . .
OF NEWTON FOUSCALES
Lady Anne (b. 1380) . . .
OF VENABLES
Joan De Pulford (b. 1348) . . .
OGILVIE
Sir Walter II (b. 1347) . . .
Walter III (b. 1369) . . . –,
OGILVY
Alexander (b. 1428) . . .
Egidia (b. 1407) . . .
Giles (b. 1408) . . .
Isobel (b. 1442) . . .
John Laird Of Lintrathen Scotland (b. 1427) . . .
Margaret (b. 1446) . . .
OLDENBURG
Count Christian V. (b. 1340) . . .
Queen Of Scotland Princess Of Denmark Margaret (b. 1456) . . .
OLIPHANT
Isabella (b. 1405) . . .
Sir John Of Aberdalgy (b. 1335) . . .
William (b. 1379) . . .
ORREBY
Alice D’ (b. 1334) . . .
ORRELL
Joan (b. 1390) . . .
OSBORNE
Margaret (b. 1649) . . .
Mary (b. 1549) . . .
Thomas (b. 1615) . . .
PABARE
Margarett (b. 1480) . . .
PABODIE
Agnes (b. 1568) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1647) . . .
William (b. 1618) . . .
PAKENHAM
Agnes (b. 1479) . . .
PANALL
Anne (b. 1532) . . .
William (b. 1500) . . .
PANCHARD
Joan (b. 1565) . . . ,
John (b. 1540) . . .
PANISTON
Georgii (b. 1415) . . .
PARDO
Lousia (b. 1355) . . .
PARKER
Archdeacon William Of Cornwall (b. 1561) . . . ,
Dr Richard I. (b. 1630) . . .
Edmond (b. 1420) . . .
Edmund Giles (b. 1500) . . .
Edmund I. (b. 1346) . . . ,
Edward (b. 1590) . . .
Elizabeth . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1395) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1695) . . .
Helena (b. 1655) . . .
Jennet (b. 1307) . . .
Miss Of Foulscales (b. 1405) . . .
Richard (b. 1359) . . .
Richard Junior (b. 1655) . . .
Robert (b. 1413) . . . ,
Robert Redmayne (b. 1530) . . .
Rychard (b. 1620) . . .
Sir Giles (b. 1450) . . .
Sir Gregg (b. 1372) . . .
Sir James (b. 1592) . . .
PARKYNS
Richard (b. 1495) . . .
Richard (b. 1541) . . .
PARLES
Margaret Marjery (b. 1368) . . .
Ralph (b. 1336) . . .
PARRY
Joan (b. 1400) . . .
PASHLEY
Elizabeth Gower (b. 1448) . . .
John (b. 1431) . . .
PASSCHIER
Nowe Pieter (b. 1530) . . .
PASTON
Clement (b. 1355) . . . ,
Jane (b. 1387) . . .
John (b. 1421) . . .
Margaret (b. 1455) . . .
William (b. 1320) . . .
William (b. 1378) . . .
PATTERSON
Joan (b. 1401) . . .
Marion (b. 1476) . . .
PAYBODY
(b. 1430) . . .
Richard (b. 1522) . . .
PAYNE
Elizabeth (b. 1696) . . .
PEABODY
John (b. 1460) . . .
John (b. 1500) . . .
John (b. 1590) . . .
John William (b. 1564) . . .
Robert (b. 1480) . . .
William (b. 1544) . . .
PEARCE
Joan (b. 1539) . . .
Thomas (b. 1545) . . .
PECKHAM
Lady Alice (b. 1401) . . .
Sir. James De (b. 1340) . . .
Sir. Reginald (b. 1365) . . .
PENISTON
Catherine (b. 1440) . . .
Gregory (b. 1380) . . .
Lettice (b. 1485) . . .
Sir Thomas . . .
Sir Thomas Of Hawridge Buckinghamshire England (b. 1446) . . .
PENISTONE
Lady Corticello (b. 1419) . . .
PENISTONE PENISTON
John Sir Knight (b. 1390) . . .
PENYSTONE
Sir Richard (b. 1424) . . .
PERCY
Eleanor (b. 1474) . . .
PERIENTE
George (b. 1505) . . .
PERKINS
Aden (b. 1582) . . .
Lewis (b. 1775) . . .
Lord William Of Ufton (b. 1380) . . .
Lydia (b. 1642) . . .
Mrs. John . . .
Nicholas (b. 1614) . . .
Thomas (b. 1410) . . .
Thomas Jr (b. 1452) . . .
William (b. 1474) . . .
PERKINS,
John Esq. (b. 1360) . . .
PERSHALE
Isabella (b. 1425) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1388) . . .
PERYENT
Edmund (b. 1400) . . .
John (b. 1350) . . .
John (b. 1380) . . .
Thomas (b. 1459) . . .
PERYENTE
Lady Elizabeth Styles (b. 1536) . . . ,
PESHALL
Sir Humphrey De (b. 1368) . . .
PETERS
Cornellis (b. 1545) . . .
PETIT
Elizabeth (b. 1413) . . .
PETTIT
Baron John Of Philleigh (b. 1380) . . .
PEVERELL
Katherine Baroness De Hungerford (b. 1382) . . . , , ,
PHILLIPS
Margarita . . .
PIAST
Electress Barbara Of Legnica (b. 1372) . . .
PIERCE
Henry (b. 1517) . . .
PIGOT
Bartholomew (b. 1376) . . .
Johanna (b. 1369) . . .
John (b. 1476) . . .
Thomas (b. 1407) . . .
Thomas (b. 1430) . . .
PIGOTT
Agnes (b. 1505) . . .
PILKINGTON
Arthur (b. 1482) . . .
Jane (b. 1500) . . .
Margaret (b. 1383) . . .
Robert (b. 1450) . . .
PINEY
Anna (b. 1482) . . .
PLANTAGENET
Blanche Of Lancaster (b. 1305) . . .
Isabel Countess Of Essex (b. 1409) . . .
Margaret (b. 1346) . . .
Mary (b. 1440) . . .
Richard 3rd Duke of York (b. 1411) . . .
PLANTAGENET,
** Margaret Countess of Salisbury (b. 1473) . . .
PLANTAGENT,
Lord George 1st Duke of Clarence (b. 1449) . . .
POLE
Geoffrey Esq. (b. 1431) . . .
Sir. Thomas De La Baron Dutton (b. 1390) . . .
Ursula (b. 1504) . . .
POLEY
Rose (b. 1391) . . .
POLLARD
Margaret (b. 1492) . . .
Richard (b. 1450) . . .
Sir John Waye (b. 1370) . . .
Walter II (b. 1420) . . .
POLLARD OF WAY
Joel (b. 1330) . . .
POLWARTH
Elizabeth (b. 1345) . . .
POOLE
Miss (b. 1429) . . .
Mrs. William (b. 1385) . . .
POPPEY
Dame Alice (b. 1495) . . .
POPPY
John (b. 1441) . . .
Robert James (b. 1479) . . .
PORTER
Alice (b. 1524) . . .
Taylor Grittith (b. 1501) . . .
POWER
Elizabeth (b. 1365) . . .
POWTRELL
Dorothy (b. 1475) . . .
Isabella (b. 1385) . . .
Thomas (b. 1445) . . .
Thomas Smith (b. 1409) . . .
POYNTZ
Matilda (b. 1410) . . .
PRAERS
Elizabeth (b. 1338) . . .
PRESTWOOD
Matilda Maude (b. 1409) . . .
PRIDEAUX
Alicia (b. 1488) . . .
Thomas (b. 1464) . . .
PRINCE
Adam (b. 1429) . . .
Adam (b. 1460) . . .
Edward (b. 1512) . . .
Edward (b. 1604) . . .
Ellender (b. 1844) . . .
James (b. 1540) . . .
James (b. 1711) . . .
James (b. 1814) . . .
John (b. 1470) . . .
John (b. 1745) . . .
John Edmund (b. 1659) . . .
Reverend Edward II (b. 1680) . . .
William (b. 1584) . . .
William D. (b. 1784) . . .
PROISY
Anne De (b. 1370) . . .
PRUSSIAN
Christine (b. 1334) . . .
PULESTON
John Hên (b. 1462) . . .
Richard (b. 1494) . . .
Sibyl (b. 1503) . . .
PYMPE
John De (b. 1423) . . .
PYNE
Agnes (b. 1442) . . .
RAGYER
Cecelia (b. 1415) . . .
RAMBAGE
Isabel (b. 1530) . . .
Joseph (b. 1510) . . .
RAMSEY
Alice (b. 1392) . . .
Isabel (b. 1350) . . .
Ralph I. (b. 1360) . . .
RAPINE
Edith Annie (b. 1504) . . .
RATHBONE
Margaret (b. 1569) . . .
RAVENSHAW
Cicely (b. 1447) . . .
Mrs John (b. 1422) . . .
RAWLINS
Joanne (b. 1637) . . .
John (b. 1601) . . .
RAYBOLD
Joyce (b. 1628) . . .
RAYBOULD
Richard (b. 1588) . . .
READE
Joan (b. 1475) . . .
REDE
Joan (b. 1395) . . .
John (b. 1340) . . .
REDGATE
John (b. 1578) . . .
Martha (b. 1596) . . .
REDMAN
Matthew (b. 1330) . . .
Matthew (b. 1375) . . . ,
REDMAYNE
Elizabeth Jennet (b. 1490) . . .
Jayne (b. 1416) . . .
John . . .
Lord Richard (b. 1417) . . .
Richard (b. 1366) . . .
REDWINE
Katey (b. 1782) . . .
REED
Marjorie Nell . . .
REEVE
Margaret (b. 1468) . . .
Parnell (b. 1545) . . .
Wiliam (b. 1530) . . .
RERESBY
Margaret (b. 1379) . . .
RHYS
Joan Verch Heiress Of Stackpole (b. 1370) . . .
RICARDES
Alice (b. 1424) . . .
RICHARDS
(b. 1410) . . .
Alice (b. 1627) . . .
Edward (b. 1430) . . .
Edward (b. 1480) . . .
James (b. 1460) . . .
James (b. 1548) . . .
Thomas (b. 1572) . . .
Thomas (b. 1595) . . .
William (b. 1515) . . .
RICHARDS ALIAS FERMOR
Thomas . . .
RICKLES
Eustacia (b. 1755) . . .
William (b. 1730) . . .
RIDLEY
Isabella (b. 1425) . . .
RIPPLE
Phyllis (b. 1464) . . .
William Moore (b. 1442) . . .
RISAN
John (b. 1250) . . .
Joyce . . .
RISLEY
Janet (b. 1425) . . .
ROBERTSON
Alexander (b. 1575) . . .
Isobel (b. 1617) . . .
John (b. 1530) . . .
John (b. 1592) . . .
ROBISON
Virtue Blanche (b. 1500) . . .
ROGERS
Ann (b. 1423) . . .
Hannah (b. 1668) . . .
John . . .
John Fritz . . .
John II (b. 1640) . . .
Lady Dorothy (b. 1430) . . .
Sir Thomas John (b. 1435) . . .
Sir Yeoman Esquire Of Deritend John Thomas Lorimer Lorymer III (b. 1483) . . .
Thomas (b. 1408) . . .
Thomas (b. 1571) . . .
William (b. 1509) . . . ,
William (b. 1543) . . .
ROLLESTON
James Esq Of Leederby (b. 1451) . . .
John (b. 1390) . . .
Thomas (b. 1485) . . .
Ursula (b. 1522) . . .
William . . .
William (b. 1430) . . .
ROLLINGS
Ann . . .
ROLLISTON
Elizabeth (b. 1405) . . .
ROLPHE
Editha (b. 1418) . . .
ROOT
Audrey (b. 1588) . . .
Robert (b. 1554) . . .
ROPER
Agnes (b. 1402) . . .
Edmund (b. 1360) . . .
ROSE
Hosea (b. 1742) . . .
John (b. 1727) . . .
Jonathan (b. 1772) . . .
Mary (b. 1807) . . .
Richard (b. 1668) . . .
Thomas (b. 1569) . . .
Thomas Avery (b. 1692) . . .
William (b. 1545) . . .
William (b. 1622) . . .
William Theodore (b. 1584) . . .
ROSEL
Margaret Du (b. 1390) . . .
ROSLIEN
Emmota (b. 1520) . . .
ROSS
Euphemia Leslie Queen Consort Countess Of Moray (b. 1330) . . .
Margaret (b. 1294) . . .
ROSSITER
Joan (b. 1495) . . .
Winifred (b. 1590) . . .
ROUTLEDGE
Elizabeth (b. 1500) . . .
RUSHALL
Elizabeth (b. 1561) . . .
RUSSEL
Maurice (b. 1390) . . .
RUSSELL
Isabel (b. 1409) . . .
Mrs Elizabeth (b. 1525) . . .
Mrs Maurice (b. 1395) . . .
Robert (b. 1525) . . .
RUTHVEN
Margaret (b. 1382) . . .
Sir William (b. 1343) . . .
Sir William (b. 1370) . . .
RUTLAND
Margery (b. 1382) . . . ,
RYTHER
Isabel (b. 1452) . . .
Maud (b. 1436) . . .
SACKVILLE
Andrew (b. 1306) . . .
Edward (b. 1378) . . .
Lady Maud Mildred (b. 1462) . . .
Richard (b. 1472) . . .
Sir Humphrey (b. 1436) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1342) . . .
SADLIER
Rolf (b. 1420) . . .
Ursaula (b. 1455) . . .
SAINT CLAIR
Edith Elizabeth (b. 1425) . . .
SAINT GILES
Lady Alice (b. 1430) . . .
Sir William (b. 1400) . . .
SAINT LEGER
Philippa Thornbury (b. 1433) . . .
SAINT OMER
Alice De (b. 1344) . . .
SALISBURY
Harry (” Hen”) (b. 1360) . . .
Thamas (b. 1409) . . .
SALMON
Agnes (b. 1511) . . .
SALUSBURY
Ffoluke (b. 1496) . . .
Ralph of Lleweny (b. 1320) . . .
SANDYS
Joane (b. 1401) . . .
SANFORD
Joanna (b. 1457) . . .
SAVAGE
John I. (b. 1343) . . .
John II (b. 1370) . . .
Margaret (b. 1425) . . .
Mary (b. 1407) . . .
SAVILE
Alice (b. 1487) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1440) . . .
Sir John (b. 1405) . . .
SAVILLE
Agnes (b. 1496) . . .
Henry (b. 1341) . . .
Margaret (b. 1410) . . .
SAVILLE VAN THORNHILL KNIGHT
Sir Thomas (b. 1381) . . . ,
SAY
Anne (b. 1453) . . .
Sir John (b. 1419) . . .
SCAMPION
Phelie (b. 1418) . . .
SCHANKS
Alison (b. 1570) . . .
James (b. 1545) . . .
SCHAUENBURG
Count Gerhard VI Of Holstein-Rendsburg (b. 1367) . . .
Helwig Of Duchess Of Schleswig (b. 1395) . . .
SCOTLAND
Queen Joan Beaufort Of (b. 1404) . . .
SCOTT
Alice (b. 1436) . . .
Catherine (b. 1535) . . .
Reginald (b. 1495) . . .
Sir John (b. 1484) . . .
Sir John William (b. 1423) . . .
William (b. 1459) . . .
SCRYMGEOUR
Alexander (b. 1328) . . .
James Constabale Of Dundee (b. 1355) . . .
Mariota (b. 1453) . . .
Sir James (b. 1432) . . .
Sir James 6th Lord Of Dudhope (b. 1409) . . .
SCUDAMORE
John (b. 1400) . . .
Lady Catherine (b. 1434) . . .
SEGRAVE
Elizabeth De (b. 1338) . . .
SEKFORD
Mrs. Cicily (b. 1504) . . .
SETON
Alexander (b. 1382) . . .
Alexander Lord Gordon (b. 1382) . . .
Catherine (b. 1410) . . . , –
Christina (b. 1340) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1416) . . .
Margaret (b. 1400) . . .
Margaret De (b. 1314) . . . –
Sir William (b. 1393) . . .
SEWARD
Elizabeth (b. 1692) . . .
John (b. 1665) . . .
SEXTON
Benjamin Frankiln Sr. (b. 1752) . . .
Charles (b. 1680) . . .
George (b. 1632) . . .
George Jr. (b. 1658) . . .
James (b. 1575) . . .
James (b. 1604) . . .
John (b. 1770) . . . –
Joseph (b. 1730) . . .
Sally . . .
SHARDELOW
Joan (b. 1335) . . .
SHARMAN
Martha (b. 1730) . . .
Robert Sr (b. 1705) . . .
SHEFFIELD
Isabel (b. 1460) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1434) . . .
SHELLEY
Bridgett (b. 1526) . . .
Richard (b. 1472) . . .
Robert (b. 1402) . . .
Sir John (b. 1428) . . .
Sir John (b. 1448) . . .
Sir John (b. 1500) . . .
Sir William (b. 1376) . . .
SHELVING
Benedicta De (b. 1335) . . .
SHEPPARD
Priscilla (b. 1623) . . .
SHERBOURNE
Isabel (b. 1427) . . .
SHERWOOD
John De (b. 1461) . . .
SHOCKLEY
Rutha (b. 1480) . . .
SHROPSHIRE HILL
Humphrey Sir Knight Of Hodnet (b. 1404) . . .
SIBBALD
Countess Isobel (b. 1430) . . .
Sir John (b. 1400) . . .
SIBBALD,
Sir Thomas Knight (b. 1370) . . .
SIBELL
Nicholas (b. 1493) . . .
SIDNEY
Mary (b. 1428) . . .
William III (b. 1389) . . .
SINCLAIR
Beatrix (b. 1374) . . .
Catherine (b. 1391) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1363) . . .
Henry (b. 1345) . . . –
William 8th Lord Of Roslin (b. 1327) . . .
SIR LORD DE ASLACTON
William (b. 1395) . . .
SIR TALBOT
John (b. 1337) . . .
SKIPWITH
John . . .
Sir William De (b. 1415) . . .
SKIPWITH BARONESS MARKHAM
Lady Alice (b. 1467) . . .
SLAVIC
Gilda (b. 1361) . . .
SMITH
Comfort (b. 1736) . . .
Ebenezer (b. 1714) . . .
George Carter (b. 1630) . . .
Joseph (b. 1667) . . .
Reverend John (b. 1614) . . .
Sarah . . .
Thomas (b. 1380) . . .
Thomas (b. 1590) . . .
SMYTHE
John (b. 1487) . . .
Katherine . . .
Mr. (b. 1465) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1522) . . .
SNELL
Elizabeth Mary Ann (b. 1490) . . .
SOMERSET
Earl John Fairborn Beauchamp Of (b. 1373) . . .
SOMERTON
Beatrice (b. 1357) . . . ,
John (b. 1330) . . .
SOOLE
Henry (b. 1499) . . .
John (b. 1475) . . .
Sarah (b. 1600) . . .
Thomas (b. 1569) . . .
SOULE
John (b. 1540) . . .
SOUTHWORTH
Julianna de (b. 1449) . . .
SOUTHWYN
Agnes (b. 1415) . . .
Joseph (b. 1350) . . .
Joseph (b. 1386) . . .
SOWERBY
Elizabeth (b. 1670) . . .
Francis (b. 1633) . . .
James (b. 1611) . . .
Mrs. James (b. 1614) . . .
William . . .
William (b. 1585) . . .
SPARKES
Anne (b. 1474) . . .
SPELMAN
Elizabeth (b. 1447) . . .
SPENCE
Alexander (b. 1656) . . .
David I. (b. 1470) . . .
David II (b. 1538) . . .
David III (b. 1571) . . .
Dorcas (b. 1595) . . .
Duncan . . .
Frances (b. 1695) . . .
John I. (b. 1500) . . .
John II (b. 1611) . . .
Patrick (b. 1633) . . .
SPENCER
Gerard (b. 1576) . . .
Hannah (b. 1653) . . .
John (b. 1466) . . .
John (b. 1501) . . .
Michael (b. 1531) . . .
Ruth (b. 1654) . . .
Sgt. Thomas (b. 1607) . . .
SPENS
Christian De (b. 1430) . . .
Wormiston De (b. 1400) . . .
SPORNE
Agnes (b. 1510) . . .
Thomas (b. 1493) . . .
SPRENCHEAUX
Fulke (b. 1418) . . .
Margery (b. 1450) . . .
SQUERIE
Dorothy (b. 1379) . . .
SQUIRE
Alice (b. 1447) . . .
Sir Oliver (b. 1410) . . .
ST BERBE
Isabel (b. 1375) . . .
ST CLAIR
John (b. 1354) . . .
John (b. 1397) . . .
Marion . . .
ST JOHN
Elizabeth (b. 1342) . . .
Oliver (b. 1396) . . .
ST. JOHN
Edith (b. 1442) . . .
STACKPOLE
Isabel De (b. 1345) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1290) . . .
STACY
Elizabeth (b. 1519) . . .
STAFFORD
(b. 1540) . . .
Anne De (b. 1418) . . .
Henry de (b. 1501) . . .
Jennet (b. 1586) . . .
Richard de (b. 1539) . . .
Thomas (b. 1565) . . .
STALEHAM
Elizabeth (b. 1335) . . .
STANDISFIELD
John (b. 1377) . . .
Thomas (b. 1350) . . .
STANDLEY
Ann (b. 1763) . . .
John Jr (b. 1650) . . .
Joseph (b. 1757) . . .
Nancy Ann (b. 1783) . . .
William (b. 1720) . . .
STANFIELD
Anne (b. 1442) . . .
STANHOPE
Maud (b. 1410) . . .
Richard (b. 1372) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1395) . . .
STANLEY
Elizabeth De (b. 1396) . . .
Richard . . .
William . . .
STANSFIELD
Henry Esq. (b. 1290) . . .
Ralph De Esq. (b. 1245) . . .
STAPLETON
Alice (b. 1437) . . .
Joyce (b. 1426) . . .
Sir Miles III (b. 1340) . . .
STAPROE
Susan (b. 1544) . . .
STAUNTON
Katharine (b. 1455) . . .
STAVENTON
Joan (b. 1406) . . .
STCLAIR
Sir Thomas (b. 1399) . . .
STEWART
Alexander (b. 1342) . . .
Bessie (b. 1486) . . .
Christian (b. 1374) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1349) . . .
Elizabeth Of Lennox Countess Of Argyll (b. 1465) . . .
Isabel Elizabeth (b. 1427) . . .
Isabel Eupheme (b. 1340) . . .
Isabelle (b. 1362) . . . ,
James II . . .
James II King Of Scots (b. 1430) . . .
James IV King Of Scotland (b. 1473) . . . –
Janet (b. 1460) . . .
John Lord Lorn (b. 1397) . . . ,
King James I. Of Scotland Duke Of Rothesay And Earl Of Carrick (b. 1394) . . . –
King John Robert III (b. 1337) . . .
King Of Scotland James III (b. 1451) . . .
King Of Scotland Robert III (b. 1337) . . . –
Lady Elisabeth (b. 1505) . . .
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1300) . . .
Lady Elizabeth (b. 1420) . . .
Lady Elizabeth Darnley (b. 1427) . . .
Lady Elizabeth Katherine Baroness Strathnairn Countess Of Crawford (b. 1362) . . .
Lady Janet (b. 1430) . . .
Lady Jean (b. 1382) . . .
Lady Margaret Marjory Baroness Campbell (b. 1397) . . .
Mary Princess Of Scotland (b. 1453) . . . ,
Matthew 2nd Earl Of Lennox (b. 1472) . . .
Princess Margaret Jane (b. 1493) . . .
Robert (b. 1400) . . .
Sir Alan (b. 1387) . . .
Sir Alexander 3rd Of Garlies 2nd Of Finglask (b. 1422) . . .
Sir David (b. 1366) . . .
Sir James Auchterhouse (b. 1442) . . .
Sir James Of Pearston And Warwickhill (b. 1276) . . .
Sir John (b. 1365) . . .
Sir John (b. 1386) . . .
Sir John 1st Earl Of Lennox (b. 1423) . . .
Sir John Lord Lorn (b. 1350) . . .
Sir John Lord Of Lorn And Lord Innermeath (b. 1348) . . . ,
Sir Robert Of Shambothy And Innermeath (b. 1320) . . .
STEWART CAMPBELL
Marjory Marcelline (b. 1360) . . .
STEWART DOUGLAS KENNEDY GRAHAM EDMONSTON
Lady Mary Princess Of Scotland (b. 1375) . . . ,
STEWART III
Robert King Of Scotland (b. 1337) . . .
STEWART LADY OF EDINBURGH FLEMING BARONESS OF FLEMING BIGGAR
Princess Jeanette “The Beautiful Scotswoman” (b. 1502) . . .
STEWART MACDOUGALL DE ERGADIA
Isabel (b. 1362) . . . ,
STEWART OF INNERMEATH
Sir James Black Knight Of Lorn (b. 1421) . . .
STEWART PRINCESS OF SCOTLAND
Lady Katherine (b. 1362) . . .
STIRLING
John (b. 1300) . . .
Katherine (b. 1335) . . .
STOKES
Elizabeth (b. 1470) . . .
Mary (b. 1558) . . .
STONER
Sir William (b. 1432) . . .
STONOR
Anne (b. 1500) . . .
Thomas (b. 1414) . . .
STOURTON
Avice Amy (b. 1410) . . .
Sir William Knight (b. 1376) . . .
STRACHAM
Alexander (b. 1469) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1501) . . .
STRACHAN
Agnes (b. 1506) . . .
Margaret (b. 1479) . . .
Patrick (b. 1470) . . .
Patrick (b. 1487) . . .
STRADLING
John . . .
Lady Anne (b. 1469) . . .
Miss Agnus . . .
Sir Henry (Knight Of The Holy Sepulchre) (b. 1423) . . .
William . . .
STRADLING KNIGHT OF THE HOLY SEPULCHRE
Sir Edward (b. 1389) . . .
STRANGE
John V. Baron Le Of Knockyn (b. 1352) . . .
Maude (b. 1306) . . .
STRATTON
Sir John (b. 1388) . . .
STREETHAY
Jane (b. 1465) . . .
John (b. 1440) . . .
STRELLEY
Elizabeth (b. 1477) . . .
John (b. 1448) . . .
Robert (b. 1448) . . .
STRICKLAND
Joan (b. 1440) . . .
Sir Walter Esquire (b. 1411) . . .
STUART OF DARNLEY
Sir Alan Kt. (b. 1386) . . . ,
SUDBURY
Alice (b. 1450) . . .
Jane (b. 1563) . . .
Thomas (b. 1540) . . .
William (b. 1520) . . .
SULYARD
Alice (b. 1500) . . .
Chief Justice John II (b. 1420) . . .
John I. (b. 1380) . . .
William (b. 1362) . . .
SUTTON
Dorothy Of Dudley (b. 1465) . . .
Edith (b. 1462) . . .
Elizabeth De (b. 1375) . . .
Sir Edmund (b. 1424) . . .
Sir John VI (b. 1400) . . .
SUTTON- HOWBY
Anthony (b. 1364) . . .
SWAN
Agnes De (b. 1341) . . .
SWANSON
Margaret Elizabeth (b. 1398) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1376) . . .
SWILLINGTON
Robert (b. 1341) . . .
SWINNERTON
Matilda De (b. 1352) . . .
SWYNFEN
Margaret (b. 1418) . . .
SWYNHOWE
Margaret De (b. 1378) . . .
SYBILL
Anne (b. 1515) . . .
SYDNEY
William (b. 1360) . . .
SYMESTON
Elizabeth (b. 1440) . . .
SYSLEY
Cecilia Cisila (b. 1517) . . .
Richard (b. 1460) . . .
Thomas (b. 1500) . . .
TABARIE
Jeanne (b. 1310) . . .
TALBOT
Katherine (b. 1349) . . .
Mary (b. 1372) . . .
TAMSWORTH
Agnes (b. 1399) . . .
TAMWORTH
Gregory George (b. 1359) . . .
Lady Katherine De (b. 1414) . . .
TASSAKER
Mary (b. 1577) . . .
Thomas (b. 1550) . . .
TAYLOR
John (b. 1490) . . .
Lady Hannah (b. 1430) . . .
Margery (b. 1548) . . .
Mrs John (b. 1492) . . .
Richard (b. 1520) . . .
Sarah (b. 1520) . . .
TEBBS
Daniel (b. 1639) . . .
Daniel Jr. (b. 1663) . . .
James (b. 1717) . . .
Judith Heath (b. 1757) . . .
TELDEN
Jane Johanna (b. 1383) . . . ,
TEMPEST
Anne Agnes (b. 1490) . . .
Robert Esq (b. 1450) . . .
Roland (b. 1424) . . .
TH EARL OF LENNOX
John Stuart (b. 1428) . . .
THACKER
Edwin (b. 1665) . . .
Edwin (b. 1695) . . .
Mary (b. 1721) . . .
Richard (b. 1593) . . .
Richard II (b. 1609) . . .
Stephen (b. 1540) . . .
Thomas (b. 1525) . . .
William Henry (b. 1577) . . .
THIRKELL
Alice (b. 1350) . . .
THIRNING
Joan (b. 1338) . . .
John (b. 1312) . . .
THOCKMORTON
Eleanor . . .
THOMAS
Jane (b. 1419) . . .
Mrs. (b. 1404) . . .
THOMAS HERBERT
Lady Margred (b. 1422) . . .
Sir William Blue Knight (b. 1401) . . . ,
THOMPKINS
Ellen (b. 1455) . . .
THORN
Donald (b. 1426) . . .
George . . .
George (b. 1548) . . .
Nicholas Torun (b. 1388) . . .
William (b. 1499) . . .
THORNE
Agnes (b. 1594) . . .
Hugh (b. 1568) . . .
Margaret . . .
THORNHILL
Diones (b. 1291) . . .
THROCKMORTON
Maud . . .
Sir John . . .
THURBERNE
Roger Esq. (b. 1517) . . .
Thomas (b. 1493) . . .
Unnici (b. 1547) . . .
THWAITES
John (b. 1425) . . .
John (b. 1450) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1477) . . .
THWAITS
Ursula (b. 1499) . . .
THWAYTES
Elizabeth . . .
TILDEN
Agnes (b. 1466) . . . ,
Joan (b. 1510) . . .
John (b. 1406) . . .
John (b. 1410) . . .
John (b. 1435) . . .
TILDEN DE TYLDENE
Thomas (b. 1350) . . .
TILLOTT
Mary (b. 1570) . . .
Reynold (b. 1536) . . .
TILNEY
Alice (b. 1356) . . .
TIPPING
Cecily (b. 1540) . . .
Richard (b. 1512) . . .
TORUN
Nicolaus . . .
Stefan (b. 1359) . . .
TOWERS
Janet (b. 1430) . . .
William (b. 1408) . . .
TOWNE
Isabel Elizabeth Of Throwleigh (b. 1400) . . .
TOWNELEY
Richard (b. 1451) . . .
TOWNLEY
Helen (b. 1482) . . .
John (b. 1415) . . .
TOWNSEND
Ann Lunn (b. 1558) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1577) . . .
John (b. 1415) . . .
Lord Thomas (b. 1534) . . . ,
TOWNSHEND
Robert Baronet (b. 1512) . . .
Sir Roger (b. 1430) . . .
TREBARTHA
Anna (b. 1478) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1448) . . .
Robert (b. 1398) . . .
Robert (b. 1425) . . .
TREGARTHA
Nicholas (b. 1378) . . .
TREGODDICKE
Joan (b. 1379) . . .
TRENOWITH
Margery (b. 1380) . . .
TRETHEREFFE
Margaret (b. 1505) . . .
TRETHURFFE
Thomas (b. 1477) . . .
TREVISA
John (b. 1460) . . .
Mary (b. 1480) . . .
TREWARTHEN
Elizabeth (b. 1460) . . .
TRUSSELL
Catharine (b. 1350) . . .
Sir William (b. 1330) . . .
TUDOR
Margaret (b. 1385) . . .
TUFFLEY
John (b. 1635) . . .
Mary (b. 1659) . . .
TULLEY
John (b. 1545) . . .
John Earle (b. 1605) . . .
TULLY
John (b. 1638) . . .
Mary (b. 1681) . . .
Mrs. Margaret (b. 1590) . . .
Nicholes (b. 1580) . . .
TUNSTALL
Elizabeth (b. 1409) . . .
Johanna (b. 1396) . . . ,
TURBERVILLE
Margaret (b. 1302) . . .
TURLEY
Mary (b. 1694) . . .
TURNBULL
Margaret (b. 1410) . . .
TURVILL
William (b. 1414) . . .
TURVILLE
Elizabeth (b. 1474) . . .
John (b. 1450) . . .
Richard (b. 1359) . . .
Richard (b. 1384) . . .
TURVIN
Elizabeth Dorothy (b. 1510) . . .
TWEEDY
Captain William (b. 1552) . . .
Dorothy (b. 1572) . . .
Richard Esq (b. 1490) . . .
TWYNBORROWE
Anne (b. 1500) . . .
Walter (b. 1480) . . .
TYBBES
Henry (b. 1614) . . .
TYLDEN
Thomas (b. 1378) . . . ,
TYRELL
Sir William (b. 1408) . . .
TYRRELL
Lady Anne Margaret (b. 1480) . . .
Sir James KB (b. 1443) . . .
UMPHREVILLE
Anne (b. 1369) . . .
URDISWICK
Richard Sir (b. 1446) . . .
URDISWICKE
Mary (b. 1472) . . .
URQUHART
Adam (b. 1350) . . .
Matilda Heiress Of Troup (b. 1363) . . .
VAN ARKEL
Maria (b. 1389) . . .
VAN BORSELEN
Margaretha (b. 1472) . . .
VAN BORSSELEN
Wolfert VI (b. 1433) . . .
VAN BREDERODE
Francoise (b. 1504) . . .
Walraven II (b. 1462) . . .
VAN CREQUY FRESSIN BUGNICOURT
Johanna Jan (b. 1398) . . .
VAN CROY CHIEVRES
Anton Jan Willem (b. 1385) . . .
VAN DER VEER
Lord Hendrik VII Van Borselen (b. 1404) . . .
VAN EDMOND
Maria (b. 1433) . . .
VAN EGMOND
Heer Arnold (b. 1410) . . .
Heer Jan II (b. 1385) . . .
VAN HALEWYN
Johanna (b. 1408) . . .
VAN LORN
Robert Lord Lorne Stewart Liard (b. 1379) . . .
VAN MERODE OIRSCHOT
Hendrik Rycout (b. 1505) . . .
Jan Richard Richard (b. 1411) . . .
VAN MERODE VAN PERWEYS
Richard Richard Werner (Ricout) (b. 1368) . . .
VAN PETERSHEM STEVENSWEERT LEEFDAEL SPOUBEEK OIRSCHOT
Beatrijs Willem Jan (b. 1392) . . .
VAN VIANEN
Johanna (b. 1380) . . .
VAUGHAN
Alice (b. 1438) . . .
VAUX
William (b. 1435) . . .
William De (b. 1345) . . .
William Thomas (b. 1370) . . .
VAVASOUR
John (b. 1326) . . .
John (b. 1465) . . .
Lady Anna (b. 1506) . . .
Sir Henry (b. 1414) . . .
William Henry (b. 1390) . . .
VEALE
Elizabeth (b. 1428) . . .
Sir John High Sheriff Of Gloucestershire (b. 1414) . . .
VENABLES
Angela (b. 1339) . . .
Joan Eva (b. 1375) . . .
Rose (b. 1332) . . .
VERCH DAFYDD GAM
Gwladus (b. 1392) . . . ,
VERNAN
Lady Joan . . .
VERNON
Agatha (b. 1296) . . .
Anne (b. 1410) . . .
Benedicta (b. 1446) . . .
Thomas (b. 1376) . . .
William (b. 1421) . . .
VILAIN
Gudula (b. 1430) . . .
VILLIERS
Richard (b. 1353) . . .
VILLIERS FITZWILLIAM
Helen (b. 1410) . . .
VILLIERS KNIGHT
Sir William De (b. 1397) . . .
VINTIER
Jeanne (b. 1535) . . .
VON BRAUNSCHWEIG-LÜNEBURG
Katharina (b. 1389) . . .
VON DER MARCK-KLEVE
Adolph IV (b. 1373) . . .
VON KLEVE
Katharina (b. 1417) . . .
VON MERODE
Johann IX Freiherr (b. 1533) . . .
VON NERNBERG
Friedrick VL (b. 1371) . . .
VON NURNBURG
John Ll (b. 1406) . . .
VON OLDENBURG
Dietrich I. (b. 1398) . . .
King Christian I. (b. 1426) . . .
VON REIFFERSCHEIDT
Mechtilde (b. 1399) . . .
VON SAXE-WITTENBERG
Barbara (b. 1405) . . .
W.
Anne Blunderville . . .
WADE
John (b. 1460) . . .
Margaret (b. 1480) . . .
Sir Robert (b. 1435) . . .
WAKEHURST
Mary (b. 1385) . . .
WALKER
Margaret (b. 1553) . . .
Nicholas (b. 1525) . . .
WALLACE
Isabel (b. 1486) . . .
John 5th Of Craigie (b. 1400) . . .
John 8th Of Craigie (b. 1471) . . .
Sir John 7th Of Craigie (b. 1455) . . .
William 6th Of Craigie (b. 1421) . . .
WALLER
Alice (b. 1424) . . .
WALLES
Harriat (b. 1477) . . .
James . . .
WALLIS
Nicola (b. 1407) . . .
Stephen Sir (b. 1380) . . .
WALLOP
Alice (b. 1416) . . .
John (b. 1351) . . .
Thomas (b. 1325) . . .
WALSINGHAM
Margaret (b. 1480) . . .
Phillipa (b. 1507) . . .
Thomas (b. 1483) . . .
WALTER
Marian (b. 1475) . . .
WARBIERTON
Amelia (b. 1320) . . .
WARD
Benedictia Heiress (b. 1339) . . .
WARINGTON
Hannah (b. 1688) . . .
WARREN
John (b. 1525) . . .
Mrs John . . .
WARRINGTON
John (b. 1655) . . .
WASTENEYS
George (b. 1440) . . .
John (b. 1385) . . .
Robert (b. 1415) . . .
WATERHOUSE
Agnes (b. 1502) . . .
Frances (b. 1440) . . .
James (b. 1420) . . .
John (b. 1370) . . .
John (b. 1470) . . .
Thomas (b. 1350) . . .
WATONS
Susanna (b. 1514) . . .
WATT
Sarah . . .
WEAVER
Margery (b. 1388) . . .
WELF
Catherine Elizabeth (b. 1385) . . .
WELLINGTON
Abigail (b. 1383) . . .
Margaret (b. 1325) . . .
WELLS
Elizabeth (b. 1577) . . .
Rose (b. 1602) . . .
WELLYSHAM
Alice (b. 1374) . . .
WELTON
Joan (b. 1375) . . .
WENTWORTH
(b. 1394) . . .
Alice (b. 1467) . . .
Lady Mary (b. 1550) . . .
Sir Henry K.B. of Goxhill, Lincolnshire, and Nettlestead (b. 1448) . . .
Sir Richard (b. 1475) . . .
Sir Thomas (b. 1501) . . .
Thomas (b. 1414) . . .
WEST
Edith (b. 1572) . . .
WESTCROFT
Joyce (b. 1402) . . .
WETEWODE
Robert (b. 1356) . . .
WHALE
Salome (b. 1460) . . .
WHALLEY
Henry (b. 1410) . . .
Mary (b. 1542) . . .
Richard (b. 1499) . . .
Richard Esq. (b. 1440) . . .
Thomas (b. 1455) . . .
Ursula (b. 1541) . . .
WHARWOOD
Margaret (b. 1480) . . .
WHITBREAD
Alice (b. 1578) . . .
John (b. 1548) . . .
Thomas (b. 1522) . . .
WHITBROOKE
John (b. 1475) . . .
Lady Margaret (b. 1505) . . .
WHITFIELD
Maria (b. 1544) . . .
Mr (b. 1516) . . .
WHITNEY
Eleanor (b. 1453) . . .
Ellen (b. 1458) . . .
Sir Robert de (b. 1436) . . .
WHORWOOD
John (b. 1445) . . .
John (b. 1461) . . .
Margaret (b. 1350) . . .
WILBRAHAM
Margaret (b. 1456) . . .
Thomas Esq (b. 1409) . . .
WILCOX
Jane (b. 1405) . . .
WILKINSON
Katherine (b. 1587) . . .
Lancelot Esquire (b. 1530) . . .
Lawrence (b. 1564) . . .
Sir John (b. 1501) . . .
William (b. 1467) . . .
William W. Esq. (b. 1504) . . .
WILLIAM
William Fitz . . .
WILLIAMS
Adam (b. 1484) . . .
Isod (b. 1405) . . .
Mary Margaret (b. 1680) . . .
Thomas (b. 1514) . . .
Thomasine (b. 1553) . . .
WILLINGTON
Eleonor (b. 1337) . . .
WILLIS
Richard (b. 1524) . . .
WILLOUGHBY
Dorothy (b. 1425) . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1384) . . .
Sanchia (b. 1449) . . .
WILLS
Margaret (b. 1545) . . .
Sarah (b. 1715) . . .
WILLYAMS
John (b. 1458) . . .
WILSFORD
Robert (b. 1485) . . .
WILSFORDE
Elizabeth (b. 1517) . . .
WILTSHIRE
Joan (b. 1436) . . .
Sir John (b. 1434) . . .
WINDEBANKE
. . .
WINGFIELD
Catherine Of Norwich (b. 1349) . . .
Eleanor (b. 1358) . . .
Jane (b. 1435) . . .
Ralph (b. 1405) . . .
William (b. 1375) . . .
WINNINGTON
Beatrix (b. 1502) . . .
WINTERS
Elizabeth (b. 1515) . . .
Richard (b. 1460) . . .
Richard (b. 1480) . . .
WIRIOT
Katrin (b. 1300) . . .
WISTASTION
Helen (b. 1338) . . .
WITTON
Margaret (b. 1606) . . .
WOGAN
Agnes (b. 1447) . . .
Sir Henry (b. 1389) . . .
Sir John II (b. 1340) . . .
Sir William (b. 1270) . . .
WOLLEY
Anne (b. 1380) . . .
WOLRICH
Cecily (b. 1424) . . .
John (b. 1400) . . .
WOMACK
Beatrice (b. 1524) . . .
Frank (b. 1498) . . .
WOODHOUSE
Alice (b. 1450) . . .
WOODMAN
Priscilla (b. 1720) . . .
WOODWARD
Henry (b. 1402) . . .
Margaret (b. 1434) . . .
WOOLRYCH
Roger (b. 1368) . . .
WOOTON
Joan (b. 1434) . . .
Thomas (b. 1400) . . .
WOOTTON
Lady Margaret (b. 1487) . . .
WOTTON
Alice Heiress Of Widworthy (b. 1402) . . .
John Lord Widworthy (b. 1357) . . . ,
WRIGHT
Ann (b. 1628) . . .
Robert (b. 1601) . . .
WROTTERSLEY
Alys (b. 1500) . . .
WROTTESLEY
Richard (b. 1457) . . .
Sir Walter (b. 1420) . . .
WYBASTON
Adam . . .
Elizabeth (b. 1437) . . .
WYDEVILLE
Sir Richard Constable Of The Tower Of London Sheriff Of Kent (b. 1385) . . .
WYDEVILLE,
Joan Maude Lady Haute (b. 1409) . . .
WYKHAM
Alice (b. 1370) . . .
WYLKYNSON
Thomas (b. 1435) . . .
WYLLENHALL
Hilaria (b. 1430) . . .
Hillary (b. 1461) . . .
WYMAN
Henry Lord Mayor Of York 14078 (b. 1344) . . .
Joan (b. 1373) . . .
WYNNESBURY
Margery (b. 1424) . . .
YATE
Mary (b. 1613) . . .
YERTY
Simon (b. 1374) . . .
YESTER HAY
Beatrix (b. 1342) . . .
YOUNG
Archibald I. . . .
Archibald II . . .
Archibald III . . .
Elizabeth H. (b. 1866) . . .
Jesse W. (b. 1800) . . .
Joseph (b. 1733) . . .
Oliver Perry (b. 1841) . . .
Robert (b. 1752) . . .
Robert Thomas (b. 1784) . . .
(Contract) . . .
] Wales
Denbighshire
[Wrexham
Berse (Bersham)
Hafod-Y-Wern . . .
2nd.Battle of St.Albans (War of the Roses) . . .
Aberconwy Monastery . . .
Angleterre
Suffolk
Cotton . . .
Angus Scotland . . .
Dundee
Dudhope Castle . . .
Anjou
Beaufort
Castle . . .
Balgonie Fife Scotland . . .
Batenstein . . .
Battle of Pinkie . . .
Battle of Verneuil . . .
Bayern
Schwaben
Augsburg
Of . . .
Belgique
Brabant
Gaasbeek . . .
Flandre Occidentale
Oostende
Oostende . . .
Belgium . . .
Brabant
Aarschot . . .
Brussel . . .
Bruxelles
Of . . .
Gaasbeek . . . ,
Perwez
Of . . . ,
Flande Oriental
Gand . . .
Limbourg
Lanaken
Petershem . . .
Limburg
Petersheim . . .
Petershem . . .
West-Vlaanderen
Menen . . .
Bristish America
Connecticut
Hartford
Hartford . . .
British America
Connecticut
Middlesex
Haddam . . .
Saybrook . . .
Kentucky
St Helens . . .
Maryland . . .
Massachusetts
Barnstable County . . .
Pennsylvania . . .
Virginia . . .
Goochland . . .
Henrico . . .
Surry
Albemarle Parish . . .
Westmoreland . . . ,
British Colonial America
Colony of Connecticut . . . –
Hartford
Haddam . . .
Hartford . . . ,
Colony of New Jersey
Cumberland
Hopewell Township . . .
Colony of New York
Suffolk
Huntington . . . –
Ulster
Kingston . . .
Colony of North Carolina
Bute . . . ,
Colony of Plymouth
Barnstable . . .
Colony of Rhode Island
Newport
Little Compton . . .
Colony of Virginia . . . ,
Caroline . . .
Charles City County . . .
Essex . . . ,
Rappahannock . . .
Henrico . . .
Isle of Wight . . .
James City . . .
Lower Norfolk
Elizabeth River Parish . . .
Old Rapphannock . . .
Prince Edward
Jamestown . . .
Prince George
Prince George . . .
Rappahannock . . .
Richmond
North Farnham Parish . . .
Surry . . .
Surry . . . , ,
Westmoreland . . .
Westmoreland . . .
Connecticut . . .
Hartford . . .
Haddam . . .
Georgia
Wilkes . . .
Maryland
Charles . . .
Massachusetts
Essex
Newbury . . .
West Newbury . . .
Massachusetts Bay
Bristol
Rehoboth . . .
Taunton . . .
Essex
Lynn . . .
Hampshire
Westfield . . .
Middlesex
Cambridge . . .
Plymouth
Duxbury . . .
Duxbury . . .
Plymouth . . . , ,
Suffolk
Dorchester . . .
Massachusetts Bay Colony
Barnstable
Barnstable . . .
Sandwich . . .
Bristol
Taunton . . . ,
Hampshire
Westfield . . .
Plymouth . . . –,
Duxbury . . . , , , ,
Scituate . . .
Suffolk
Boston
Charlestown . . .
Of Boston . . .
Suffolk Now Norfolk
Of Weymouth . . .
Westfield . . .
Plymouth
Duxbury . . .
Plymouth . . .
Plymouth . . .
Plymouth Colony
Barnstable . . . ,
Plymouth . . .
Plymouth . . .
Virginia
Charles City County
Charles City . . .
Essex . . .
Goochland
Sw Corner Powhatan . . .
Goochland County . . .
Henrico . . . , ,
Bristol Parish . . .
Richmond
Saint John’s Episcopal Church . . .
Henrico County . . .
Independent Cities
Norfolk . . .
Lower Norfolk
Elizabeth River Parish . . .
Middlesex County . . .
Nansemond . . .
Nansemond . . .
Rappahannock
Old . . .
Surry
Surry . . .
Buckinghamshire
Chalvey . . .
Chapel Haselwood Yorkshire England . . .
Cheadle Cheshire England . . .
Cheshire
Acton
Baddington . . .
Colonial America
Virginia
South Hampton County . . .
Surry . . .
Connecticut
Hartford
Hartford . . .
Constantinople.
Thrace . . .
Contract . . .
Craige Ayer Scotland . . .
Crete
Candia . . .
Crotehill Benenden England . . .
Crown Colony
Virginia . . .
Ct
Middlesex
Haddam . . .
Cyprus
Famagusta . . .
Czech Republic
Bohemia . . .
Denmark . . .
Copenhagen . . .
Fyn
Assens
Å. . . .
Kobenhavn
Copenhagen . . .
København . . .
Vestsjælland
Holbæk
Kalundborg Slot . . .
Devonshire
Brixton . . .
Down Ampney Gloucestershire England . . .
Dundee Angus Scotland
Dudhope Castle . . .
Dunstaffnage Argyle Scotland . . .
Elsetree Herefordshire England . . .
Embelton Durham England . . .
Emyngton Oxon England . . .
Eng . . .
Sfflk
Framlingham
Of . . .
W
Old Swinford . . .
Worc
Old Swinford . . .
Pedmore
Of . . .
Worcester
Of Old Swinford . . .
Pedmore . . .
ENG
Surrey
Horley . . .
Eng(
Cambs
Bottisham . . .
Eng.
All Others of Shipbrook
England
Ches
Children of Haslington . . .
Essex
Sible Hedingham . . .
Suff.
Sutton . . .
Yorks
And of Halifax
Eng.
Yorks
Of Wathe . . .
Eng>
Derbyshire
<Wingerworth . . .
Engl.
Nrthmp
Of Westerlock . . .
Shrpsh.
Of Bentall . . .
Of Dudmaston . . . ,
England . . . –, –, –, –, –, –, –, –, –, –,
Alhokeston . . .
Angleterre
Cheshire
Baddington . . .
Aveley. Essex County . . .
Bedfordshire . . . ,
Bedford . . . ,
Bletsoe
of . . .
Conquest
Houghton . . .
Edworth . . . ,
Elstow . . . ,
Of . . .
Kempston . . . , , ,
Luton
Luton Hoo . . .
Luton Borough
Luton . . .
Luton Hoo . . .
Lutton-Hoo . . .
Of Stevington . . .
Of Stotfold . . .
Pavenham
Probably . . .
Sharpenhoe . . .
Sharpenhow . . .
Shelton . . .
South Mills . . .
Stotfold . . . ,
Sutton . . .
Tempsford . . .
Thirley . . .
Thurleigh . . . ,
Upper Gravehurst
Ion Farm . . .
Upper Gravenhurst . . . ,
Berk
Wallingford
Clapcot . . .
Berkshire . . . , ,
Bessels Leigh . . .
Besselsleigh . . . ,
Bessiles Leigh . . . , ,
Bessiles-Leigh . . .
Bessils Leigh . . .
Bisham . . .
Bray . . . ,
Childrey . . . ,
East Shefford . . . , , ,
Harewell . . .
Mackney . . .
Mackney Court . . .
Milton . . .
Reading . . .
Shaw . . .
Shefford . . .
Ufton Nervet . . .
Wallingford . . . ,
Wallingford Castle . . .
Windsor . . . ,
Windsor Castle . . .
Wytham . . .
Yattenden . . .
Buck
Wolverton Hall . . .
Buckingham
Raans
Amersham . . .
Upton . . .
Chalvey . . .
Buckinghamshire . . . , , , , , , ,
Amersham . . . ,
Aylesbury . . .
Beaconsfield . . .
Boarstall . . . , , ,
Bois
Chesham . . . , , ,
Of Chesham . . .
Buckingham . . .
Bulstrode . . .
Chalvey . . . ,
Chesham . . . ,
Chetwode . . .
Cublington . . . ,
Hawridge . . . , ,
Hedgerley . . .
Hoggeston . . . ,
Horton . . .
Lathbury . . . ,
Lothbury . . .
of Hoggeston . . . , ,
of Wing . . .
Quarendon . . .
Quarrendon . . .
Stoke Poges . . .
Turville . . .
Tyringham . . .
Upton Cum Chalvey . . .
Wing . . .
Wotton Underwood . . .
Buckinhamshire
Hawridge . . .
Hedgerley . . .
Cambridge
Combo
Wood Ditton . . .
Fowlmire . . .
Of . . .
Cambridgeshire . . . ,
Arrington . . .
Borough Green . . .
Bottisham . . . ,
Of . . .
Cambridge . . . , ,
Cotton Hall . . .
Caxton
Wimpole . . .
Chesterton
Childerley . . .
Cotton Near Cambridge . . .
Fen Ditton . . .
Fowlmere . . .
Kingston . . .
Landwade . . . ,
Lanwade . . .
Near Cambridge
Cotton Hall . . .
Newmarket
Landwade . . .
Wooditton . . .
Cheshire . . . , –, –, , , , , –, –, , , , ,
1657935 . . .
Action . . .
Acton
Baddington . . . ,
Adlington . . .
Almaly . . .
Baddington . . . , ,
Badington . . .
Barrow . . .
Betley . . .
Birkenhead . . .
Woodhey . . .
Brereton . . . ,
Broadheath . . .
Broxton . . . ,
Caldecote . . .
Carincham . . .
Cheadle . . .
Cheadle Hulme . . .
Checkley . . . ,
Chester . . .
Clifton . . . –
Clotton Hoofield . . .
Congleton . . .
Carinchamkermincham . . .
Crewe . . . ,
Davenport (Near Holmes Chapel) . . .
Disley . . .
Doddington . . .
Eaton . . .
Egerton . . . ,
Of . . .
Farndon . . . ,
Frodsham . . .
Great Budworth . . .
Hampton . . . ,
Of . . .
Hartford . . .
Henbury . . . , ,
Hooton . . . ,
Hough Green . . .
Hulme . . . ,
In Bicerton
Hampton . . .
Kinderton . . . , , , , ,
Lea . . . ,
Leghton . . . , , ,
Leighton . . .
Lymm . . .
Pulcroft . . .
MacClesfield . . . ,
Henbury Cum Pexall . . . ,
Malpas . . . ,
Egerton . . .
Marbury
Norbury . . . ,
Marston . . .
Middlewich . . .
Mottram . . .
Nantwich . . . ,
Baddington . . .
Crewe . . .
Wybunbury . . .
Norbury . . . , ,
Of Chester . . .
Of Davenport . . .
Of Eton . . .
Of Glegg . . .
Of Hampton . . .
Of Kinderton . . .
Of Leighton . . .
Of Poole . . .
Of Poole Whirrall . . .
Of Thornton Hough . . . , ,
of Utkinton . . .
Of Warmingham . . . ,
Over . . .
Over Peover . . . , , , , ,
Prestbury . . . ,
Rosthern
Tatton . . .
Rudheath . . .
Runcorn . . .
Clifton . . . ,
Shipbrook . . . ,
Stockport
Bramhall . . .
Stretton
Of Lower Hall . . .
Utkimton . . .
Utkinton . . . ,
Of . . .
Warburton . . .
Whitchurch . . .
Willaston . . .
Wirral . . .
Woodhey . . .
Woodley . . .
Wybunbury . . .
Cheshire East
Henbury . . .
Cirencester
Monaster . . .
Co
Worchestershire
Wooten Wawen . . .
Colcestershire . . .
Cornwall . . . , , , –, , , , ,
Ashton . . .
Camborne . . . ,
Carminowe . . .
Constantine . . . ,
Ladock . . .
Landrake . . .
Lanteglos-By-Fowey . . .
Newhall . . .
North Hill
Trebartha . . . ,
Of Liskerd . . .
Of Trevisa . . .
Padstow . . .
Park Hamitilly . . .
Penhale
Palace Park Hamatelhy . . .
Philleigh . . .
Ruan Lanihorne . . .
Saint Stephens By Saltash . . .
Saltash . . . , ,
Shillingham . . . , , ,
South Hill . . .
Tingtagel Castle . . .
Tintagel Castle . . .
Trebarthom . . .
Trenowyth . . .
Tresolyth . . .
Truro . . .
Veryan . . .
Warleggan . . . ,
County Durham
Holmside . . .
Covenham . . .
Cumberland
Carlisle . . .
Lamplugh . . .
Naworth . . .
Workington . . .
Delwine . . .
Derby . . . ,
Chesterfield . . .
Derbyshire . . . , , –, , , , , , ,
Ashbourne
Hough . . .
Ashover . . . , ,
Bakewell . . .
Bradbourne . . .
Calke . . .
Chesterfield . . . , ,
Derby . . . ,
Derby Saint Alkmund . . .
Dethick . . . , ,
Drakelow . . .
Dronfield . . . , ,
Erewash
Sawley . . .
Fenny Bentley . . . –
Haddon . . . , ,
Haddon Hall . . .
Hazelwood . . .
Hough . . .
Hungry Bentley . . .
Leam . . .
Longford . . .
Newhall
Of . . .
Norbury . . . , , , ,
Of . . .
of Chesterfield . . .
Sutton . . .
Underwood . . . ,
Walton . . .
West . . .
West Hallam . . . , ,
Windley . . . , ,
Wingerworth . . .
Dethick Derbyshire . . .
Devon . . . , , , , , –,
Ashwater . . .
Barnstaple . . . ,
Bere Ferrers . . .
Blackpool . . . ,
Branton . . .
Braunton . . .
Buckland . . . ,
Cadbury . . .
Chulmleigh . . .
Copleston . . .
Crediton . . .
Cruwys Morchard . . .
Cruwys Morchard Parish . . .
Cullompton . . .
Haccombe . . . ,
Morchard . . .
Morchard Bishop . . .
Moreston . . .
Moriston . . .
Norwood . . .
Nythway . . .
Of Drewecliff . . .
Of Powderham . . .
Of Stowford . . . ,
Of Way . . .
Of Widworthy Manor . . .
Otterton . . .
Plymouth . . .
Portledge . . . ,
Powderham . . .
Molland . . .
Powderham Castle . . .
Raleigh . . . ,
Saint Giles In the Wood . . .
Saint John
Powderham Castle . . .
Sandford . . .
Spencercombe . . .
Teignbridge District
Shillingford Saint Geroge . . .
Topsham . . .
Torrington
Umberleigh . . .
Totnes . . .
Way
Of . . .
West Worlington . . .
Winworthy . . .
Wotton . . .
Yarnscombe . . . ,
Devon County
Widworthy . . .
Devon.
Of Barnstaple . . .
Devonshire . . . , , –, –, –, , ,
Ashburton . . .
Axminster
Shute Manor . . .
Baneshill
Of . . .
Barnstaple . . . –,
Chulmleigh . . .
Dartmouth . . .
Ermington
Waye Manor . . . ,
Ideford
Slade House . . . ,
Nythway . . . ,
Of Barenshill . . .
Of Otterton . . .
Of Raleigh . . .
Otterton . . . ,
Paignton
Harwood . . .
Pilton . . .
Rawleigh . . .
Plymouth . . .
Powderham . . .
Of . . .
Of Powderham Castle . . .
Saint Andrews Parish
Plymouth . . .
Shute . . . ,
South Tawton . . .
Stowford . . . ,
Waye . . .
Widworthy . . .
Diggswell . . .
Dorkinghamshire . . .
Dorset . . . ,
Bonham Valence . . .
Bryanston . . .
Lyme Regis . . . , ,
Poole Saint James . . .
Saint Martins Church Bryanstone . . .
Dorsetshire
Brinspittae . . .
Bryants Puddle . . .
Of Brinspittae . . .
Of Dorchester . . .
Durham
Burnhope
Holmside . . .
Darlington . . .
Durham . . .
Harpley House . . . ,
Lambton . . . ,
Lancaster . . .
Lanchester . . .
Fenhall Park . . .
Harpley House . . .
Raby . . .
South Shields
St. Hilda’S Church . . .
West Auckland . . .
Westgate . . .
Whickham
Gibside Marley . . .
East Riding of Yorkshire
Cherry Burton . . .
Kingston-Upon-Hill . . .
East Riding Yorkshire
York . . .
East Sussex
Penhurst . . .
East Yorkshire
Newton . . .
Foulscales . . . ,
England
Surrey
Sanderstead . . .
Sussex
Of Michaelgrace . . .
Essex . . . , , –, , , –, , , , ,
Alvethley
Bellhouse . . .
Aveley . . . , ,
Of . . .
Aveley Orsett
Belhouse . . .
Barrington Hall . . .
Boreham . . . ,
Bumstead Helion . . .
Chelmsford Borough
Woodham Ferrers . . .
Colchester . . .
Saint John’s . . .
East Hornden
Heron . . .
East Horndon . . .
Finchingfield . . .
Gestingthorpe . . .
Gestingthorpe Church . . .
Gosfield . . .
Great Bromley . . .
Great Hallingbury . . .
Great Tey . . . , , , ,
England . . .
Halstead . . .
Harwich . . . , , –, , ,
Harwick . . .
Ilford . . .
Little Canfield . . .
Little Easton . . .
Little Sampford . . .
North Ockendon . . .
Of . . .
Of Gt. Tey . . .
Of South Ockenden . . .
Ongar . . .
Orsett . . . ,
Aveley . . .
Rothwell . . .
Royston
Heydon . . .
Runwell
Flemyngs . . .
South Ockenden . . .
South Ockendon . . . ,
Stisted . . .
Theydon Bois . . .
Upminster . . .
Witham . . .
Essex County
Great Tey . . .
Christ Church . . . ,
Gainspark . . .
Glamorganshire
Ogmore
Saint Donat’s . . .
Gloucester . . . ,
Ampney Down . . .
Clopton . . .
Down Ampey . . .
Down Ampney . . .
Of . . .
Forest of Dean
Lydney . . .
Henbury . . .
Incomb . . .
Lydney . . . ,
Of . . .
Painswick . . .
Radbrook
Clopton . . .
Thornbury . . .
Of . . . , ,
Gloucester County
Of Thornbury . . .
Gloucestershire . . . –, , ,
Ashchurch . . .
Ashchurch Parish . . .
Ashton Under Hill . . .
Aston Egge Aston Worcester Charyngworth Ulynton . . .
Battle of Tewkesbury . . .
Berkeley . . .
Beverston . . .
Bitton . . .
Bristol
Old Sodbury . . . , , , ,
Cambridge . . . ,
Charleton
Of Henbury . . .
Clifton . . . , ,
Clopton
Of . . . ,
Down . . .
Down Ampeny . . .
Down Ampney . . . , ,
Downe Ampney . . .
Gloucester . . . ,
Henbury . . . ,
King’s Stanley . . .
Of . . .
Old Sodbury . . .
Painswick . . .
Payneswyke Monemouth Morton Whaddon Derby . . . ,
Quinton . . .
Stoke Gifford . . .
Tewkesbury . . .
Ashchurch . . . ,
Tewkesbury Abbey . . .
Glousestershire
Lidney . . .
Glousestershire County
Lydney . . .
Gnosall . . .
Greater London . . .
Hampshire . . . ,
Basing . . .
Beaurepaire . . .
Idsworth . . .
Kingsclere . . . ,
Nether Wallop . . . ,
Norton Green . . .
Nutley . . .
Portsmouth . . .
Romsey . . .
Sherborn Saint John
Vyne Manor . . .
Southampton . . . , –,
Of . . .
Southampton Green . . .
Titchfield . . .
Winchester . . .
Harleston
Redenhall . . .
Hartford
Blakemere
Of . . .
Stratford
Bishop Cannings . . .
Healthfield Sussex . . .
Hereford
Blakemere . . .
Whitney . . .
Herefordshire . . . , , , , , , ,
Bodenham . . . ,
Bredwardine . . .
Dilwyn . . . , , ,
Hereford . . . , , ,
Richard’s Castle . . .
Homme . . .
Kentchurch . . . ,
Kington
Lyonshall . . .
Kynardesley . . .
Lacy . . .
Ledbury . . .
Homme House . . .
Ludlow
Richard’s Castle . . .
Of Hereford . . .
Richards Castle . . .
Saint Alban’s
Of . . .
Saint Margaret . . .
Whitney-on-Wye . . .
Herfordshire
Dylwin . . .
Hertford . . .
Flamstead . . .
Hertford.
Of Dilwyne . . .
Hertfordshire . . .
Barnet . . .
Barnet Vale . . .
Battle of Saint Albans . . .
Berkhamsted . . .
Broxbourne . . .
Digswell . . . ,
Hertford
Hertford Castle . . .
Kelshall . . . , , ,
Kings Langley . . . ,
Langley . . .
Ludlow
Richard’s Castle . . .
North Mimms . . .
of . . .
Saint Albans . . . , , , ,
Saint Peters Saint Albans . . .
Stevenage . . .
Walden Bury
Saint Paul’s . . .
Watton . . .
Honeywood . . .
Hotcroft . . .
Humpreton . . .
Huntingdonshire . . .
Ingham. Norfolk . . .
Isle of Wight
Wooditon . . .
Isle of Wright
Wooditon . . .
Kent . . . , , , –, , , , , , , –, , , –, , , , , ,
Ashford . . . ,
Cranbrook . . .
Wareham . . .
Ashford Borough . . .
Wye . . .
Barham . . .
Dyggs Court . . .
Barnham . . .
Beckenham . . .
Bedgebury . . .
Benenden . . . , , , ,
Beygham . . .
Bishopsbourne . . .
Brabourne . . . , ,
Scot’s Hall . . .
Scotts Hall . . .
Burham . . .
Canterbury . . . ,
Saint Dunstans . . .
Canterbury Saint Dunstan . . .
Chartham . . .
Chilham . . .
Chillington . . .
Cranbrook . . . , –, , , –, , ,
Bedgebury . . .
Hartridge . . . ,
Sissinghurst . . . ,
Dartford
Wilmington . . .
Downe . . .
Downe Court . . .
Downswood . . .
East Ashford
Brabourne Church . . .
East Church . . .
Shurland House . . .
East Farleigh . . .
East Peckham . . . , ,
Eastwell . . . ,
Egerton . . .
Eltham
Well Hall . . .
Evington . . . ,
Farningham . . . ,
Chemblams . . .
Fleet Prison . . .
Gestwicke . . .
Goodenstone . . .
Goodnestone . . . ,
Of . . .
Goudhurst . . . ,
Bedgebury . . .
Harrietsham . . . ,
Hartbridge . . .
Hawkhurst . . . , , –, , ,
Hernhill . . .
Horton . . .
Horton Kirby . . .
Kingsdown . . .
Leigh . . .
Lenham . . .
Lydd . . .
Maidstone . . .
La Mote . . .
Marden . . . ,
Merwood . . .
Milton . . . ,
Nettlestead . . .
Newenden . . .
Losenham Manor . . . ,
Newendon
Lossenham Manor . . .
Nonington . . . ,
Of . . .
Of Cranbrook . . .
Of Hawkhurst . . . ,
Of Lenham . . .
Of Scott’s Hall . . .
Of Seene . . .
Of Waddenhall . . .
Of Waltham . . .
Ollantigh . . .
Pembury . . . ,
Bayhall . . .
Bayhall Manor . . .
Penhurst . . .
Penshurst . . .
Tower Hill . . .
Petham
Waddenhall . . .
Pitlesden Manor . . .
Postling . . . ,
Honeywood . . .
of Honeywood . . .
Repton . . . ,
Rolvenden . . . , –
Halden Manor . . . ,
Sandwich . . .
Scadbury Park . . .
Scot’s Hall . . .
Scotts Hall . . .
Sissinghurst . . . , , , ,
Smeeth
Scots Hall . . .
Scot’s Hall . . .
Thevegate . . .
Speldhurst . . . , ,
Groombridge . . . ,
Squires . . .
Stanford . . .
Sutton At Hone . . .
Sutton Valence . . .
Tenderden
Of . . .
Tenterden . . . , , , , ,
Tenterton . . .
Thanet . . .
Tonbridge . . . , –,
Oxenheath . . .
Tonbridge Wells . . .
Turnbridge
Goodneston Manor . . . ,
Waddenhall . . . ,
Waltham . . . ,
Well . . .
Will . . .
Wittersham . . . , ,
Wrotham . . .
Forde . . .
Forde Hall . . .
Yaldham . . . ,
Wye . . . ,
Olantigh House . . .
Pa
Ollantigh . . .
Kent County . . .
Barham . . .
Bridge
Barham
Digges Court . . .
Faversham
Throwleigh . . .
Newenden
Losenham Manor . . .
Kentshire
Goudhurst . . .
Kingston Russel . . .
Kirkston . . .
Lancashire . . . , , , , ,
Banks . . .
Biggar and Cumberland . . .
Burnley
Townley . . .
Burnley Whalley
Towneley . . .
Clitheroe . . .
Browsholme Hall . . .
Horrocksford . . . ,
Colne . . .
Trawden . . .
Denton . . .
Eaton . . .
Farnworth Near Prescot . . .
Lancaster . . .
Stoneyhurst . . .
Manchester . . .
Mitton
Stonyhurst . . .
North Meols . . . ,
New Rowe . . .
Of . . .
of North Meols . . .
Of Sefton . . .
Portsmouth . . .
Prescot
Farnworth . . .
Preston . . . ,
Rixton . . .
Samlesbury . . .
Sefton . . . ,
Of . . .
Slain In Battle of Homildon Hill . . .
South Ribble Borough
Leyland . . .
Thurland
Of . . .
Towneley . . .
Trafford Park . . .
Tunstall . . .
Warrington
Rixton . . .
Westmoreland . . .
Whalley . . .
Townley . . .
Lancaster
Croft Samlesbury . . .
Of . . .
of Heiton . . .
Lancastershire
Sefton . . .
Lanceshire
Samlesbury
Stleonard Chrch . . .
Leicester . . .
Newhall . . .
Normanton Turville . . .
Of . . .
Peckleton . . .
Turville
Normanton . . . ,
Leicestershire . . . , , –, , , ,
Ashby
Of . . .
Ashby de la Zouch . . .
Battle of Bosworth . . .
Belgrave . . .
Brooksby . . . , ,
Cattherup . . .
Cattherup (Catthorp) . . .
Croxton Abbey . . .
Groby . . .
Groby Castle . . . ,
Hoton
Of . . .
Humberstone . . .
Kirby . . .
Kirby Bellars . . .
Kirby Castle . . .
Kirby Muxloe . . .
Leicester . . .
Lutterworth . . .
Melton Mowbray . . . , , ,
Brooksby . . .
Hoby . . .
Houby . . .
Noseley . . . ,
Nosely Parish . . .
Nosley Parish . . .
Of Brokesby . . .
Swannington . . .
Sysonby . . .
Thurcaston . . .
Thurlaston . . .
Turville
Normanton . . .
Welby . . .
Leichester
Aston Flamville . . .
Lincoln . . . ,
Sedgebrook
Of . . .
Lincolnshire . . . , –, , , , , ,
Apley . . .
Ashby . . .
Bassingthorpe . . .
Boston
Butterwick . . .
Butterwick . . . ,
Castle Maplethorpe . . .
Coningsby . . .
Elmshall . . .
Epworth . . . , ,
Epworth Isle Axholme . . .
Eresby . . .
Falkingham Castle . . .
Folkingham With Laughton . . .
Hagworthingham . . .
Hodsock . . .
Isle Axholme
Epworth . . .
Isle of Axholme
Epworth . . .
Kesteven
Stamford . . .
Kesteven District
Stamford . . . –
Kirton In Lindsey
Tattershall Castle . . .
Lea . . .
Louth . . .
Near Boston
Of Butterwick . . .
Norton Disney . . .
Of . . . ,
Old Bolingbroke . . .
Ormsby . . .
Of . . .
Sedgebrook . . . , ,
Sedgebrooke . . .
Sempringham Priory . . .
Sleaford . . .
South Ingleby . . .
South Ormsby . . .
South Ormsby Castle . . .
Spalding . . . , ,
Spilsbury . . .
Stamford . . . ,
Sutterton . . .
Suttterton . . .
Tattershall . . .
Of . . .
Waltham . . .
Whaplode . . .
Whatton . . .
Wrawby
Kettleby . . .
Little Sardon . . .
Littlecote . . .
London . . . , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aldgate St Botolph . . .
All Hallows Lombard Street . . .
Backchurch
St. Dionis . . .
Bartholomew . . .
Cornhill
Saint Peter . . .
Cornhill Saint Michael . . .
Cripplegate . . .
Eltham
Well Hall . . .
Lambeth
Of . . .
London . . . , , , , –, , , , , , ,
Cripplegate . . .
London Saint Augustine With Saint Faith . . .
London Saint Mary Woolnoth With Saint Mary Woolchurch Haw . . .
London Saint Matthew Friday Street With Saint Peter Cheap . . .
London Saint Michael Wood Street With Saint Mary Staining . . .
London Saint Peter le Poer With Saint Benet Fink . . .
London St Botolph without Aldgate . . .
Moorfields . . .
Of London . . .
Richmond . . .
Saint Benet Fink . . .
Saint Botolph Aldgate . . .
Saint Botolph Bishopsgate . . .
Saint Dunstans . . .
Saint Martins . . .
Saint Nicholas Cole . . .
Saint Thomas the Apostle . . .
The Tower of London . . .
Tower of London
Beheaded for alleged plot to murder Edward IV . . .
Westminster . . . ,
Wood Street
Buried At Saint Michael . . .
Middelsex
London . . .
Middlesex . . . , ,
BeHeaded Tower of London . . .
Clerkenwell Saint Giles’in-The-Fields
Saint James’ . . .
Hampstead . . .
Hoxton . . .
Ialeworth . . .
Islington . . .
LIaleworth . . .
London . . . , –, , , –, –, , , , , , , , –, , , , , , , –,
Aldermary
Saint Mary . . .
All Hallows . . .
Blackchurch . . .
Cripplegate
Hackney
King’splace . . .
London . . .
Of . . .
Saint Botolph Aldersgate . . .
Titherton . . .
Tower Hill . . .
Tower of London . . .
Westminster . . . ,
Newington . . .
Newington Green . . .
Of Newington . . . ,
Shoreditch
Saint Leonard . . .
Tower of London . . .
Uxbridge
Norwood . . .
Wapping . . .
Westminster . . .
Saint Martin-In-The-Field . . .
Monmouth
of Gavenny . . .
Monmouthshire
Abergavenny
Priory Church . . .
Raglan . . .
Ragland Castle . . .
Saint Mellons
Begansley . . .
Of Begansley . . . ,
Usk . . . ,
Raglan . . .
Montgomery
Of Leighton . . .
Mowbray . . .
Noddinghamshire
Bingham
East Bridgeford . . .
Norfolk . . . , , –, , , , , , , , –,
Alysham
Stinton Hall . . .
Arundel Castle . . .
Banham . . . ,
Bexwell . . . , , ,
Blofield . . . , ,
Reedham . . .
Bracon Ash . . .
Brundall . . .
Buckenham . . .
Burnham Thorpe . . . , , ,
Caister . . .
Caiston . . .
Clipsby
Of . . .
Freebridge Hundred
Lynn . . .
Gestwicke . . .
Gissing . . .
Great Ellingham . . .
Great Yarmouth . . .
Harleston Parish
Redenhall . . .
Hemblington . . . ,
Houghton Saint Giles . . .
Hughton Saint Giles . . .
Humiliarde Hundred
Bracon Ash . . .
Ingham . . .
Ingham Priory . . .
Little Melton . . .
Middle Aisle . . .
Mulbarton . . .
Norwich . . .
Caistor Saint Edmund . . .
Obye . . .
Of Framlingham . . .
Of Framlingham Pigot . . . , ,
Of Paston . . . ,
Of Stradsett . . . ,
Paston . . . , , , , ,
Of . . .
Raynham . . .
Raynham Hall . . .
Redenall . . .
Redenhall . . .
Redenhall With Harleston . . . ,
Redham . . .
Reedham . . . ,
Park Hall . . .
Saint Mary
Henstede . . .
Salle . . . –
Stinton Hall . . .
Saxlingham . . .
Stinton Hall . . . ,
Stinton In Salle . . .
Stradsett . . . , ,
Swaffham . . .
Talconeston . . .
Thorpe
Burnham . . .
Thurning
Billingford . . .
Topcroft . . .
Twyford . . .
Wilton . . .
Wimbotsham . . . , –,
Norfolk Co
Banham . . .
Norfolkshire . . .
Hingham . . .
Norfolk . . .
Paston . . . ,
Raynham . . .
Raynham Hall . . .
North Muskham
South Carleton . . .
North Yorkshire
Grafton . . . ,
Kirby
Ravensworth . . .
York . . .
Northampshire
Greene’s Norton . . .
Northampton . . .
Denton . . .
Easton Neston . . .
Fawsley . . . ,
Greens Norton . . .
Harrowden . . .
Towcester . . .
Wapenham . . .
Watford . . .
Westerlock . . .
Northamptonshire . . . , , , , , , –
Bedlisgate . . .
Boughton . . .
Dallington . . .
Drayton . . .
Easton Neston . . . ,
Fawsley
Of . . .
Feneden . . .
Grafton Regis . . .
Greene’s Norton . . .
Greens Norton . . .
Green’s Norton . . . –, ,
Greens-Norton . . .
Harrowden . . . , , ,
Higham Ferrers . . .
Milton
Of . . .
Northampton . . .
Norton . . . , , ,
Of Grafton Underwood . . .
Shangton . . .
Towcester . . . –, ,
Towchester . . . ,
Uppingham Castle . . .
Wapenham . . .
Watford . . . ,
Wileby . . .
Northants
Of Easton Neston . . .
Northhamptonshire
Harrowden . . .
Northumberland . . .
Alnwick . . .
Battle of Halidon Hill . . . ,
Berwick On Tweed . . .
Branxton
Flodden . . .
Killed In Battle At the Battle of Flodden Field . . .
Flodden . . .
Harbottle
Castle . . .
Killed In the Battle of Homildon Hill . . .
Kirknewton
Flodden . . .
Newcastle . . .
Of . . . ,
Newcastle Upon Tyne . . . , ,
Riding . . . ,
Stanton . . .
Swinburne . . .
Wooler
Moor
Battle of Nisbet . . .
Northumberlandshire
Branxton
Killed In the Battle of Flodden Field . . .
Braxton
Killed In the Battle of Flodden Field . . .
Nortons Green . . .
Nottingham . . . ,
Aslacton . . . ,
Blyth
Hodsock . . .
Haughton . . .
Holme Pierrepont . . .
Kirkton . . .
Nottingham
Thrumpton Hall . . .
Nuthurst . . .
Ossington . . .
Nottinghampshire
Mansfield . . .
Nottinghamshire . . . , , , , , –,
Allerton . . . ,
Aslockton . . .
Balderton . . .
Bunny . . .
Bunny Park . . .
Burton Joyce . . .
Carlton On Trent . . .
Caunton . . . ,
Corsthorpe . . .
Cotham . . . ,
Cotham Hall . . .
Cromwell . . .
East Bridgeford . . .
Elton . . .
Eresby . . .
Haughton (Hawton) . . .
Haworth . . .
Hawton . . . ,
Headon . . .
Of . . . ,
Hodsock . . .
Holme . . .
Holme Pierrepont . . . ,
Kirton . . .
Screveton . . .
Meering . . . ,
Mering . . . ,
Morton . . .
North Muskham . . .
Nottingham . . . ,
Of Haughton . . .
Of Headon . . .
Of Ossington . . .
Of Southwelll . . .
Of West Markham . . .
Ossington . . . , , , ,
Screveton . . . ,
of . . .
Scrooby . . . ,
Southwall
Saint Mary . . .
Southwell . . . , , , ,
Strelley . . . , ,
Sutton . . .
Watton . . .
Watton Parish . . .
Welby . . .
West Markham . . .
Willoughby . . . ,
Wollaton . . .
Nttngh.
Of Aslacton . . .
Nuneham
Of . . .
of . . .
Of . . . , , ,
Of London . . .
Of Somerset . . .
Of Stafford County . . .
Of Sussex . . .
of Swan Hall . . .
Of Yorkshire . . .
Old Norfolk . . .
Old Swinford . . .
Orpington . . .
Oxfordshire . . . , , ,
Banbury . . .
Burford . . .
Caversham Castle . . .
Checkenden . . .
Checkendon . . .
Chinnor . . .
Courtney
Nuneham . . .
Dauntsey . . .
East Shefford . . .
Emyngton . . .
Henley on Thames . . .
Stonor Park . . .
In Langford . . .
In Whitneylangford . . .
Milton . . .
Newnham . . .
Nuneham Courtenay . . . , ,
Oxford . . . , ,
Rotherfield Grey . . .
Rotherfield Greys . . .
Spelsbury
Dean . . .
Stanton Harcourt . . . ,
Stonor . . .
Whitney . . . ,
Saint Mary Magdalen . . .
Witney . . .
Raynham
Norfolk . . .
Rutland
1673442 . . .
Essendine . . .
Wing . . .
Rutlandshire . . .
Essendine . . .
Tolethorpe . . .
Draper
Stanford . . .
Rye . . .
S.
Of Donington . . .
Saffordshire
Prestwood . . . ,
Saint Mary . . .
Sampford Parva . . .
Shopshire
Bellaport
Chetwood . . .
Shropshire . . . , –, , , , , , , , , ,
Action Burnell . . .
Acton Burnell . . . , –,
Langley . . .
Apley . . .
Bellaport . . . ,
Bridgenorth . . . ,
Bridgnorth . . .
Saint Leonards . . .
Brockton . . .
Brocton . . . ,
Brompton . . .
Brugenorth . . .
Buntingdale . . .
Caus Castle . . .
Chetton
Of . . .
Chetwynd . . .
Claverley . . .
Clumbury . . .
Donington . . .
Donnington . . .
Eyton . . .
Haughton . . .
Hodnet . . . , ,
Ightfield . . . ,
Kinlet . . . , ,
Kinlet Cornwall . . .
Knockyn . . .
Langley . . .
Langley Green . . .
Longnor . . .
Ludlow . . . , , ,
Market Drayton . . . ,
Colehurst . . .
Merston . . .
Moreton Corbet . . . , –
Of . . .
Of Kinlet . . .
Shawbury . . .
Shipton . . .
Shrewsbury . . . , ,
Acton Burnell Castle . . .
Stanford
Of . . .
Sutton Maddock . . .
Brockton . . . , ,
Sutton Maddock Parish
Brockton . . . ,
Tong . . .
Wellington . . . ,
Of . . .
Wem . . .
Winnington . . .
Witney
Of . . .
Wolverton . . . ,
Shropshire County . . .
Donington . . .
Somerset . . . –, , , , , ,
Ashington . . . , ,
Of . . . ,
Athelney . . .
Barrington . . . ,
Bath
Wrington . . .
Bridgwater . . . , , ,
Bristol . . . ,
Buried South Petherton . . .
Burnham . . . ,
Castle Cary . . .
Chard Parish
Chard Borough Or Chard Common Or . . .
Chewton . . . , ,
Chewton Mendip . . .
Combe Saint Nicholas . . . , ,
Donwer . . .
Dunster Castle . . .
England Buried Stavordale Abbey
Stourton . . .
Farleigh Hungerford . . .
Holbrook . . .
Hungerford . . . , ,
Farleigh . . .
Milverton . . .
Misterton . . .
Of . . .
Of Bath Saint James . . .
Of Pitminster . . .
Of Wrington . . .
Over Stowey . . . ,
Pitminster . . . , –, ,
Pitmister . . .
Saint Nicholas . . .
Spaxton . . .
Stringston . . .
Taunton . . . , ,
Bristol . . . ,
Wells . . .
Witham Friary . . .
Wiveliscombe . . .
Wrington . . .
Somersetshire
Bath
Farley Castle . . .
Chewton . . .
Farley Castle
Of . . .
Holbroke . . .
Hungerford
Farley . . .
Milverton . . .
Of Milverton . . .
Of Mlilverton . . .
Of Wrington . . .
Pitminster . . .
Shepton Montecute . . .
Sommersetshire . . .
South Yorkshire
Barnsley . . .
Southampton
Idsworth . . .
Of . . .
Saint Michael . . .
Southamptonshire
Idsworth . . .
of . . .
Staff
Brewood . . .
Stafford . . . ,
Chartley . . .
Checkley . . .
Gunston . . .
Loxley . . .
Of . . .
Of Brewood . . .
Willenhall . . .
Staffordshire . . . , , , , , , , , ,
Arley . . . , –,
Ashley Bromley . . .
Baddesley Ensor . . .
Barton Under Needwood . . .
Blithfield . . .
Blithfield Hall . . .
Brewood . . . , , , , ,
Of . . .
Brewood Hall . . .
Brocton . . . ,
Chartley . . .
Chartley Castle . . .
Chartley Holme . . .
Checkley . . . , , –
Colwich . . .
Haywood . . .
Delves . . . ,
Delves Hall . . .
Doralston . . .
Dudley . . . ,
Dudley Castle . . .
Ellastone
Prestwood . . .
Field . . .
Great Haywood . . .
Gunston . . . ,
Hales
Tyrley . . .
Hamstall Ridware . . . , ,
Heleigh Castle . . .
Hemstall . . .
Huntington . . .
Lichfield . . .
Streethay . . .
Lilles Hall . . .
Loxley . . .
Market Drayton
Colehurst . . .
Mollesley . . . ,
Rolleston Hall . . .
Of Mayfield . . .
Of Rushall . . .
Okeover
Little Ore . . . , ,
Perton . . .
Prestwood . . . ,
Of . . .
Ranton . . .
Rolleston . . .
Rolleston Juxta Tutbury . . .
Rushall . . . , , , ,
Salop and Fields . . .
Stafford . . . , –, , , ,
Brocton . . .
Great Haywood . . .
Stafford Borough
Stafford . . .
Swynnerton . . . ,
Of . . .
Tamworth . . . ,
Tamworth Borough
Tamworth . . .
Tamworth Castle . . .
Tettenhall . . .
Tixall . . . ,
Tixall Haywood . . .
Wednesbury . . .
Wolverhampton . . . ,
Wrinehill . . .
Wrottesley . . . , ,
Wryne Hill . . .
Staffs.
Of Brewood . . .
Stafordshire
Rushall . . .
Stratfordshire
Brewood . . .
Whothington . . .
Sufflok
Sutton . . . ,
Suffok
Moulton . . .
Suffolk . . . , , , , –, , , –, , , , , , , ,
Barrow Hall . . .
Bayleham . . .
Baylham . . . ,
Beccles . . . ,
Blackhall Castle . . .
Blythborough
Westwood Manor . . .
Blythbuegh . . .
Bosmere . . .
Akenham . . .
Bury Saint Edmunds . . . , , , ,
Bury St Edmunds . . . , , ,
Buxton . . .
Cavendish . . .
Podbrooke Hall . . .
Cotten . . .
Cotton . . . , , , ,
Eye
Eye Church . . .
Framlingham . . . , , , ,
Gazeley . . .
Heigham Hall . . .
Gipping . . . , ,
Glemsford . . .
Halesworth . . .
Hawkedon . . . –,
Swanhall . . .
Higham . . . –, ,
Hitcham . . . , , , , ,
Huntington . . .
Ipswich . . .
Nettlestead . . .
Juddonham . . .
Kelleshall . . .
Kettleburgh . . . , ,
Lavanham . . .
Lavenham . . . ,
Of . . .
Letheringham . . .
Moulton . . . , , , ,
Frvettes
Of . . .
Fryettes . . .
Nayland . . .
Nedging . . . , , ,
Nettlestead . . . , , ,
Norton . . . ,
Of Cotton . . .
of Moulton . . .
Of Sutton . . .
Of Wingfield . . .
Paston . . .
Plomesgate
Framlingham . . . ,
Kettleburgh . . .
Plumesgate
Framlingham . . .
Rougham . . .
Saxham . . .
Saxham Parva . . .
Semer . . .
Shardelow In Little Barton . . .
St Edmunds . . .
Stoke . . .
Sudbury . . .
Sudbury? . . .
Sutton . . . , ,
Of . . .
Syleham . . .
West Stow . . . , ,
Westwood
Blythburgh
Blythburgh Manor . . .
Wetherden . . .
Wethersfield . . . ,
Wetherspied
Of . . .
Wilby . . .
Wingfield . . . ,
Woodbridge . . .
Suffolk Co. . . .
Suffolk County . . .
Suffolkshire
Blythborough
Westwood Manor . . .
Moulton . . .
Surrey . . . , , , ,
Ash . . .
Ashtead . . .
Ashtede . . . ,
Astede . . .
Bagshot Manor . . .
Beddington . . .
Christ Church . . .
Crowhurst . . . , ,
Dorking . . . , , ,
Godalming . . . , , , ,
Godstone
Crowhurst . . .
Guildford . . .
Horley . . . , , ,
Hornley . . .
Kingston
East Molesey
Molesey Matham Manor . . .
Kingston Upon Thames . . .
Sanderstead . . . ,
Southwark
Saint Mary Overy
Priory Church . . . ,
Stoke Next Guildford . . .
Sutton . . .
Surry
Sanderstead Covert . . .
Sussex . . . , , , ,
1678402 . . .
Albourne . . .
Alverthley
Belhowse . . .
Arundel . . .
Arundel Castle . . .
Battle . . .
Broadbridge . . .
Chalvington . . . , , –,
Langtve Farm . . . , ,
Clapham . . . , , ,
Dallingridge . . .
Earnley
Of . . .
East Sussex . . .
Goring . . .
Hangleton . . .
Of . . .
Heathfield . . . ,
Chalvington . . .
Clalvington . . .
Herstmonceux . . .
Hoathley . . .
Lewes . . .
Lyminster . . .
Of . . .
Michaelgrove . . .
Michaelgrove Manor . . .
Michelgrove . . .
Newtimber . . . , ,
Of . . .
Of Buckhurst . . .
Of Clapham . . .
Of Penhurst . . .
Of Rye . . .
Ore . . .
Parham . . .
Patcham . . . ,
Penhurst . . .
Petworth . . .
Robertsbridge
Salehurst . . .
Rusper . . .
Rye . . . , –,
Stopham . . .
Toddington . . .
Trotten . . .
Trotton . . .
Waldon
Saffron
Clavering . . .
Warham . . .
Winchelsea . . .
Sussexshire
Trotton Manor . . .
Sutterton . . .
Umberleigh . . .
Unidentified Localily . . .
Unidentified Locality . . .
Wapentake Dickering East Riding
Lowthorpe . . .
Warwick . . . –,
Aston . . .
Or Fladbury
Coughton . . .
Stoneleigh . . .
Tamworth Castle . . . ,
Wooton Wawen . . .
Warwickshire . . . , , , –, , ,
Ashton
Deritend . . .
Astley . . . ,
Aston
Deritend . . .
Deritend Manor . . .
Baddesley Clinton . . .
Baddesy Clinton . . .
Buried Astley Church
Yorkshire
Bashall . . .
Chesterton . . .
Calke Abbey . . .
Chillesmore . . .
Coleshill . . .
Coughton . . . , ,
Coventry . . .
Foxcote . . .
Hardreshull . . .
Hillmorton . . . , ,
Ladbroke . . .
Merevale . . .
Salford Priors . . .
Shottery . . .
Solihull
Monkspath . . . ,
Stoneleigh . . . ,
Stratford On Avon . . .
Tamsworth Castle . . .
Tamworth . . .
Tamworth Castle . . . ,
Tysoe
Of . . .
Warwick . . . ,
Baddesley Clinton Manor . . .
Warwick Castle . . .
Waven Wootton . . .
Wooten . . .
Wootton . . . ,
Wootton Waven . . . ,
Wootton Wawen . . .
Welsh Marches . . .
West Midlands
Dudley . . .
West Ride Yorkshire
Harewood Castle . . .
West Sussex
Clapham . . .
West Yorkshire
Dewsbury
Thornhill . . .
Halifax
Copley Sowerby Bridge . . . ,
Stansfield . . . , , ,
Huddersfield
Lascelles Hall . . . ,
Wath Upon Dearne . . . ,
Woolley . . .
Westmoreland . . . , ,
Appleby . . .
Brough Castle . . .
Kendal . . .
Burneshead . . .
Middleton . . .
Westmorland . . .
Bowland Bridge
Radholme Laund . . .
Kendal . . . ,
Levens . . .
Middleton . . .
Sizergh Hall . . .
Westwood . . .
Wilt.
Calne Township . . .
Wiltshire . . . , , , , , , ,
Bradford On Avon . . .
Bradford-On-Avon . . .
Bur Salisbury Cathedral . . .
Calne . . . , ,
Cannings
Of . . . ,
Chippenham
Tytherton Lucas . . .
Collingbourne . . .
Corsham . . . ,
Dauntsey . . .
Devizes
Marden . . . ,
Famsbury
Littlecote Manor . . .
Fontell . . .
Hornington . . .
Maddington . . .
Melksham . . . , ,
New Hall . . .
of Etchilhampton . . .
of Ludgershall . . .
Quemberford . . . ,
Ramsbury . . .
Salisbury . . . , , , –, –
Stourton . . .
Tisbury . . .
East Hatch . . .
Upton Scudamore . . . ,
Warminister . . .
Warminster . . .
West Kington . . . ,
Wilton . . . ,
Little Langford . . .
Winchester
Wolvesey Castle . . .
Woodhouse . . .
Wootton Wawen . . . ,
Worcester
Belbroughton . . .
Kidderminster . . .
Of Tenbury . . .
Old Swinford . . . , , , ,
Wollaston . . . ,
Sodington . . .
Worcestershire . . .
Belbroughton . . .
Besford . . . , –
Bromsgrove . . .
Eckington . . .
Fladbury . . .
Kidderminster . . . ,
Madresfield . . . , , , , ,
Morton Abbots . . .
Mountjoy . . .
Of Old Swinford . . .
Old Swinford . . . , , ,
Powick . . .
Sodington . . . ,
Worcester . . . , , –,
Worcestshire
Soddington . . .
Worchestershire
Kidderminster
Old Swinford Parrish . . .
York . . .
Almholme . . .
Calverley . . .
Cherry Burton . . .
Lovetofts . . . ,
Newhall And Bradley . . .
Thackley . . .
Tickhill . . .
Wentworth . . .
West Riding . . .
Weston . . .
Yorkshire . . . , , , , , , , –, , –, –, , ,
(27:1513) of Aldwarke . . .
Alwooley . . .
Arksey . . . , ,
Austerfield . . . , ,
Barden . . .
Barnesley . . .
Barnsley . . . ,
Bashall . . . ,
Beaumont
Whitely . . .
Bedale . . .
Beverley . . . ,
Beverly . . .
Birstall . . . , , ,
Of Liversedge . . . ,
Bishop Hill & Davy Hall
Askwith
Denton . . .
Blyth
Austerfield . . .
Bradley Kildwick Craven West Riding . . .
Bridlington . . .
Browsholme Hall . . . , , , ,
Burton . . . ,
Cherry Burton . . . , , ,
Lowthorpe . . .
Of Lowthrope . . . , ,
Conisborough Castle . . .
Conisbrough Castle . . . ,
Conisburgh Castle . . .
Copley . . .
Denton . . . ,
East Riding
Cherry Burton . . .
Wintringham . . .
Eland . . .
Elland . . . ,
Etton . . . ,
Garrowby . . .
Gawthorp . . .
Hamerton . . .
Hammerton . . .
Harewood . . . , ,
Harewood Castle . . .
Harewood Manor . . .
Harwood . . . ,
Hazelwood . . .
Hazlewood . . .
Kingston Upon Hull . . .
Kirby . . .
Kirby Wharfe . . .
Kirkby Wharfe . . .
Kirkheaton . . . ,
Kirklington . . . ,
Lambton . . . ,
Lascelles Hall . . .
Lasingcroft . . . ,
Laughton . . .
Laughton En le Morthen . . .
Leconfield . . .
Leeds . . . ,
Liversedge . . .
Middleton . . .
Near Villarge of Cherry Burton . . .
Newton . . .
Of Foulscales . . . ,
North Deighton . . .
North Elmsall . . .
North Riding
Bedale . . . ,
Of Cherry Burton . . .
of Hamerton . . .
Of Harewood . . .
Of Holderness . . .
Of Hull . . .
Of Thornton . . .
Of Weston . . .
Of York . . . ,
Pickering . . . ,
Eastgail . . .
Pontefract . . .
Poss . . .
Rawcliffe . . .
Riding . . .
Rotherham . . . ,
Ryther
Of . . .
Scarborough . . .
Skelton . . .
Skipton . . .
Sneaton . . .
South Cave . . .
South Kirkby . . .
Spaldington . . . ,
Sprotbourough
Of . . .
Stansfield . . .
Steeton . . . ,
Stockeld . . .
Swillington . . .
Thornhill . . .
Thornhill By Rotherham . . .
Thorpe Salvin . . .
Tickhill . . . ,
Todwick . . .
Waith . . .
Wentworth Woodhouse . . .
West Riding . . . ,
Austerfield . . .
Blythe . . .
Conisborough . . .
Halifax . . .
Thornhill . . .
Weston . . .
Whorlton . . .
Widdington . . .
Woodhouse . . . , ,
Of . . .
York . . . , , , –
Saint Crux Parish . . .
Yorkshire East Riding
Cherry Burton . . . ,
Yorkshire West Riding . . .
Liversedge . . .
ENGLAND
HAMPSHIRE
OF IDSWORTH . . .
St. Edmunds
Bury . . .
SUFFOLK
of SWANS HALL . . .
SUSSEX
ERNLE . . .
WILTSHIRE
OF . . .
England 3
Surrey
Hambledon
Baynards In Ewhurst . . .
England Burial
Northamptonshire
Banbury . . .
England County Genealogies Pedigrees of the Families of the County of Kent
Kent
Ashford Or Wye . . .
England- Salisbury Cathedral
County Wiltshire
Salisbury . . .
England United Kingdom
Kent
Tunbridge
Goodnestone Manor . . .
England Unnited Kingdom
Yorkshire
Arksey
Bentley . . .
England)
Staffordshire
Chebsey
(Of . . .
England.
Devonshire
Stowford . . .
Lancashire
Bashall Eaves . . .
Middlesex
London
Christ Church . . .
Shropshire
Market Drayton . . .
Stowford By Ivybridge Devon . . .
Warwickshire
England Or Stoneleigh
Durham
Willington . . .
Yorkshire
Lasingcroft . . .
Radholme Laund . . .
England>
Sussex
<Houghton . . .
<Newtimber . . .
Enhgland . . .
Enlgand
Safford
Enville
Mere Manor . . .
Essex. Eng.
of All Saints Maldon . . .
Europe
Prussia
Stebark
Tannenberg . . .
Stobiec . . .
Torun . . . ,
Slovakia . . .
Fifeshire
Ceres . . .
France . . . , , , –, , , , –, , , ,
Anjou . . .
Ardennes
Sedan . . .
Artois
Nord-Pas-Calais
Saint Pol-Sur-Mer . . .
Auvergne . . .
Allier
Braize . . .
Vaux . . .
Haute-Loire
Goudet
Beaufort Castle . . .
Basse-Normandie
Orne
Alençon . . .
Battle of Agincourt . . .
Bourgogne
Côte-D’Or
Dijon . . .
Bretagne
Ille-Et-Vilaine
Rennes . . .
Bretayne
Toullan . . .
Calais . . .
Centre
Cher
Raymond . . . ,
Loiret
Orléans . . . ,
Rouvray-Sainte-Croix . . .
Champagne-Ardenne
Ardennes
Charleville . . .
Sedan . . . ,
Marne
Reims . . .
Tours-Sur-Marne . . .
Chateau Bohain . . .
Chateaubriant . . .
France
Marne
Tours-Sur-Marne . . .
Montpensier . . .
Pozzulo . . .
French Hugenot . . .
Gascogne . . .
Haute-Normandie
Eure
Caër . . .
Évreux
Verneuil-Sur-Avre . . .
Seine-Maritime
Dieppe . . .
Île-De-France
Paris . . .
Villeparisis . . .
Languedoc-Roussillon
Hérault
34410
Sérignan . . .
Lorraine
Alsace . . .
Meurthe-Et-Moselle
Agincourt . . .
Maine-Et-Loire
Le Lion-D’Angers . . .
Marcelle
Vaucluse
Carpentras . . .
Nord
Nivelles . . . –,
Nord-Pas-De-Calais . . .
Nord
Cambrai . . .
Condé-Sur-L’Escaut . . .
Nivelles . . .
Saint Pol Sur Mer . . .
Saint-Pol-Sur-Mer . . .
Pas-De-Calais
Pernes . . . , , , ,
Normandie . . . ,
Calvados
Estouteville-En-Caux
Valmont . . .
Normandie (Région) . . .
Normandy . . .
Beyne . . .
Of Conde . . .
Of Saint Martin . . .
Of le Lion-D’Angers . . .
Paris . . .
Pas-De-Calais
Of Saint Omer . . .
Pays de la Loire
Loire-Atlantique
Châteaubriant . . .
Maine-Et-Loire
Le Lion-D’Angers . . . ,
Pernes-Les-Fontaines Provence-Côtes D’Azur . . .
Picardie
Somme . . . , –, ,
Y . . . , ,
Y. . . . , ,
Picardie (Région)
Somme . . .
Poitou . . .
Poitou-Charentes
Charente-Maritime
La Flotte . . .
Vienne . . .
Poitiers . . . , ,
Provence-Alpes-Cote D’Azur
Vaucluse
Apt . . . –
Carpentras . . .
Pernes . . . , , , ,
Vaucluse . . .
Provence-Alpes-Côte D’Azur
Bouches-Du-Rhône
Albaron . . .
Vaucluse
Apt . . .
Carpentras . . .
Pernes-Les-Fontaines . . .
Comtat Venaissin . . .
Fontaine-De-Vaucluse . . .
Le Thor . . . , , , ,
Pernes . . .
Pernes-Les-Fontaines . . . ,
Provence-Alpes-Côte-D’Azur
Bouches du Rhône
Lambesc . . .
Reims . . .
Rhône-Alpes
Isère
La Pierre . . .
Saone-Et-Loire
Bourbon-Lancy . . .
Of Bourbon . . .
Vau
Venaissen
Pernes . . .
Venaissin
Pernes . . . ,
Vaucluse
Comtat Venaissin
Pernes . . .
Vennaissin
Pernes . . .
France. . . .
Frans Vlaanderen
Heerlijkheid
Créquy . . .
Gawthorpe Yorkshire England . . .
Georgia
Habersham County . . .
Germany
Bavaria
Middle Franconia
Erlangen . . .
Bayern
Bayreuth
Castle Bayreuth . . .
Brandenburg
Berlin . . .
Lower Saxony
Oldenburg
Oldenburg
Honstein . . .
Niedersachsen
Hannover
Luneburg . . .
Oldenburg . . .
Delmenhorst . . .
Oldenburg . . . ,
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Cologne . . .
Gutersloh
Cleve . . .
Märkischer Kreis
Lüdenscheid
Brügge . . .
Nordrhein-Westfalen Lande
England . . .
North Rhine-Westphalia
Carthusian Monastery At Wesel . . .
Nurnberg . . .
Nürnberg . . .
Oldenburg . . . ,
Oldenburg . . . ,
Prussia
Brandenburg . . .
Sachsen . . .
Wittenberg . . .
Schleswig-Holstein
Schleswig . . .
Rheinland-Pfalz
Kleve . . .
Rhineland
Kleve
Altkalkar
Monreberg . . .
Sachsen
Dresden . . .
Leipzig
Grimma . . .
Thueringen
Oldenburg . . .
Grande-Bretagne . . .
Great Britain
England
Berkshire
Bisham . . .
Buckingham
Raans-Amersham . . .
Cambridgeshire
Arrington . . .
Essex . . .
Gloucester
Thornbury . . .
Middlesex
Ialeworth . . .
Northampton
Shankton . . .
Northhampton . . .
Oxford
Stonor . . .
Oxfordshire
Witney . . .
Shropshire
Witney . . .
Somerset
Chewton . . .
Stafford . . .
Gnosall . . .
Rushall . . .
Suffolk . . .
Scotland
Fife . . .
Kincardine
Arbuthnott . . .
Wales
Montgomery
Leighton . . .
Great Britian
England
Oxford . . .
Groesbeek . . .
Haselwood Yorkshire England . . .
Hertfordshire
Digswell . . .
Wheathampstead
Brockett Hall . . .
Heywood . . .
Huddleston Yorkshire England . . .
Hungerford Somerset England . . .
Ireland . . . –,
Cork
Highpark . . .
County Limerick
An Gleann . . .
County Meath
Killed In the Battle of Kells . . .
County Westmeath
New Forest . . .
Dublin
Dublin Castle . . .
Limerick . . .
An Gleann . . .
Meath
Trim Castle . . .
Munster
Crosshaven
Ardcross . . . ,
Diocese of Limerick . . . ,
Limerick . . .
West Meath
New Forest . . .
Irish Creek Kentucky . . .
Israel
Palestine
Hazafon
Acre . . .
Italy
Piedmont
Courticello . . .
Piemonte
Alessandria
Alessándria . . .
Corticello . . .
Coverto Pramote . . .
Piemonte Region
Corticello . . .
Toscana
Lucca
Porcari . . .
Umbria
Perugia
Massa Martana
Piemonte . . . ,
Kentucky . . . –
Boyd
Ashland . . .
Floyd . . .
Lawco . . .
Lawrce.
Cherokee . . .
Lawrence . . .
Lawrence County . . .
Irish Creek . . .
Kincardine Scotland . . .
King of Scotland At Edinborough Castle
Executed By James II . . .
Kingdom of Great Britain
England . . .
London
Saint Benet Fink . . .
Suffolk . . .
Kingdom of Great Britian
England
Staffordshire
Moseley . . .
Stafforshire
Shareshill . . .
Kntc
Bath County . . .
Mntgmr County . . .
Lammermoor Hills . . .
Lanarkshire Scotland
Cumbernauld . . .
Lancaster
Leighton . . .
Limerick Ireland . . .
Lithuania . . .
Llansaintffraid . . .
London London England . . .
Loudon Ayrshire Scotland . . .
Mar Aberdeenshire Scotland . . .
Maryland
Hundred
Saint Mary’s . . .
Somerset . . .
Massachusetts
Barnstable
Of Barnstable . . .
Bristol
Taunton . . .
Plymouth
Plymouth . . . –
Suffolk
Dorchester . . .
Massachusettss.
Bristol
Taunton . . .
Maxwell Roxborough Midlothian Scotland . . .
N. Car.
of Burke Co. . . .
Neth.
Zeeland
Of Vere . . .
Veere . . .
Kasteel Sandenbu . . .
Kasteel Sandenburch . . .
Netherlands
Belgium
Limbourg
Lanaken
Petersheim . . .
Petershem . . .
Groningen . . .
Limburg
Gulpen
Bergheim
Of . . .
Noord Brabant
Bergen Op Zoom . . . ,
Wouw . . .
Noord Holland
Egmond Binnen . . .
Noord-Brabant
Grave . . . ,
Grave . . .
Slot . . . –
Heerlijkheid
Vianen . . .
Kasteel . . .
Reusel-De Mierden
Holland . . .
Reusel-De-Mierden . . .
Sint Anthonis
Noord . . .
Noord-Holland
Amsterdam . . .
Egmond
Egmond-Binnen . . .
Egmond-Binnen . . .
Santpoort . . .
South Holland
Arkel . . .
Leiden . . . , ,
Of Leiden . . .
Zuid
Leiden . . . ,
Utrecht
Ijsselstein
Kerk . . .
Vianen
Vijfheerenlanden
Slot Batenstein . . .
Zeeland
Veere
Kasteel Sandenburch . . .
Of . . .
Zuid Holland
Rotterdam . . .
Vianen . . .
Slot Batenstein . . .
Zuid-Holland
Delft . . .
Giessenlanden
Arkel . . .
Gorinchem . . .
Leiden . . . , , ,
France . . .
France Belgium . . .
Leiden . . . , ,
Vianen . . .
New York
Suffolk
Huntington
First Church . . .
Noord-Brabant
Heerlijkheid
Vianen . . . ,
Norfolk England
Norwich
White Friars . . .
Normandie France
Guisnes . . .
North Carolina . . . –
Bertie . . .
Burke . . .
Canoe . . . –
Of . . .
Northumberland England
Battle of Otterburn . . .
Of Chester . . .
Of England . . . , , , ,
Of Orange County Va. . . .
O’Porto Cathedral Portugal . . .
Paston Norfolk England . . .
PEDMORE PARISH CHURCH . . .
Petershem B. . . . , ,
Poland
Katowice
Widów . . .
Torun . . .
Wroclaw
Legnica . . .
Portugal
Aveiro
Veiros . . .
Evora
Veiros . . .
Lisboa . . .
Santarbem
Santarbem . . .
Possibly England . . .
Prussia
Grunwald . . .
Rhineland
Kleve . . .
Ridware Staffordshire England . . .
Saint Helena
Scotland . . .
Saxony
Sachsen . . .
Scheemda (Groningen) . . . ,
Scheemderhamrik (Nieuw Scheemda) . . .
Schotland
Berwickshire
Polwarth . . .
Wedderburn Castle . . .
Perthshire
Muthill
Drummond Castle . . .
Stobhall . . .
Tullibardine . . .
Stirling
Callendar House . . .
Scotlamd
In Balmuto Castle Fifeshire . . .
Scotland . . . , , , , , , , –, –, –, , , –, , , , –, , –, , –
Aberdeen
Dundee . . .
Huntly . . .
Huntly Castle . . .
Aberdeenshire . . . , , ,
Arbuthnott . . .
Berwickshire . . .
Castle Mar . . .
Craigievar . . .
Cullen . . .
Cushnie . . . ,
Echt . . . ,
Glenkindie House . . .
Huntley Castle . . . ,
Huntly . . . ,
Huntly Castle . . .
Kincardine Castle . . .
Kirktown of Auchterless . . .
Mar . . . ,
Mar Castle . . .
Medlar . . .
Strathbogie . . . , , ,
Strathbogie Castle . . .
Wester Medlar . . .
Anguisshire
Glenesk . . .
Angus . . .
Auchterhouse . . . ,
Belhelvies . . .
Brechin . . .
Bridgend of Lintrathen . . . –, ,
Dudhope . . .
Dudhope Castle . . .
Dundee
Dudhope Castle . . .
Finhaven . . .
Forfar . . . , ,
Lintrathen . . .
Gardine . . .
Glamis . . . ,
Glamis Castle . . . ,
Glenesk . . .
Kirkton of Auchterhouse . . . ,
Lintrathen . . . –,
Monifieth . . .
South Grange . . .
Angus Shire
Auchterhouse . . .
Angushire
Tays
Forfar . . .
Angusshire
Dundee
Dudhope Castle . . . ,
Glamis
Glamis Castle . . .
Angus-Shire
Glenesk . . .
Oathlaw
Finhaven Castle . . .
Argyllshire . . . , , , –
Albany . . .
Burgh
Feu Charter . . .
Castle Lochawe . . .
Cowal Peninsula
Kirk Kilmun . . .
Dingwall Castle . . .
Dunstaffnage . . .
Glenorchy . . . ,
Kilchurn Castle . . .
Innermeath-On-Lorne . . .
Lochawe . . . , –, ,
Glassary Castle . . .
Lorn . . . ,
Lorne . . .
Oban . . .
Of Lorn . . .
Aryshire
Louden . . .
Loudon . . .
Auchterhouse . . .
Ayrshire . . . , , , , –, ,
Ardrossan . . . ,
Ayr . . . ,
Bart . . .
Beith . . .
Blairquhan . . .
Cassillis . . . ,
Cassillis House . . .
Craigie . . . , , , ,
Culzean Castle-Maybole . . .
Dailly . . .
Bargany . . . , ,
Dundonald . . . ,
Dundonald Castle . . .
Rosyth Castle . . .
Rothsay Castle . . .
Dundonald Castle . . . ,
Dunlop
Craignaught Hill . . .
Dunure . . . ,
Dundaff Castle . . .
Dunure Castle . . .
Galssary . . .
Galston . . .
Grenane . . . ,
Menyboill . . .
Kilmarnock . . . , , –, , –, , ,
Dean Castle . . .
Kilmaurs . . . ,
Kilwinning . . .
Eglinton Castle . . .
Kyle . . .
Louden . . .
Loudon . . . , , ,
Loudoun . . . , , ,
Maybole . . . , , , –,
Dunure Castle . . . , –
Pierston . . .
Ayshire . . .
Banff . . .
Banffshire . . .
Troup . . .
Berwichshire
Cockburn . . .
Berwick
Cockburn . . .
Duns
Wedderburn . . .
Wedderburn Castle . . .
Lauder
Earlside . . . ,
Wedderburn Manor . . .
Berwickshire . . . , , , , ,
Cockburn . . . ,
Haliburton . . .
Home . . . ,
Landells . . . ,
Lumsden . . .
Polwarth . . .
Polwarth Herdmanston . . .
Wedderburn Castle . . . , , , ,
Berwicshire
Castle
Wedderbum . . .
Boghall Castle Lanarkshire . . .
Bute
Rothesay
Rothesay Castle . . .
Carnwarth . . .
Clackmannan . . .
Clackmannanshire
Clackmannan . . . , ,
Coatbridge . . .
Crathie Aberdeenshire
Aberdalgie Castle . . .
Cromarty
Cromarty Castle . . .
Dingwall . . . ,
Tulloch Castle . . .
Of Dingwall . . .
Drumlanrig Castle Dumbrieshire . . .
Dudhope Castle Dundee Angus . . .
Dumfries . . . ,
Drumlanrig Castle . . .
Locharret . . .
Dumfries and Galloway
Castle Douglas . . .
Drumlanrig Castle . . .
Dumfrieshire
Castle Teregles . . .
Durisdeer Nithsdale
Drumlanrig Castle . . .
Dumfriesshire . . .
Caerlaverock . . .
Caerlaverock Castle . . .
Drumlanrig Castle . . .
Durisdeer
Drumlaurig Castle . . .
Nithsdale
Durideer
Drumlanrig Castle . . .
Sanquhar . . . , ,
Torthorwald . . .
Dumfries-Shire
Caerlaverock Castle . . .
Carlaverock . . .
Drumlanrig . . .
Drumlanrig Castle . . .
Nithsdale
Castle Dalswinton . . .
Sanquhar . . .
Dunbarton
Lennox Hills . . .
Dunbartonshire
Castle Luss . . . ,
Cumbernauld . . . ,
Drymen . . .
Dumbarton . . .
Luss . . . ,
Dundas West Lothian . . .
Dunfermline Fife . . .
East Ayrshire
Kilmarnock . . . ,
East Lothian . . . ,
Bass Rock . . .
Dirleton . . . ,
Dirleton Castle . . .
Dunbar . . . , , –
Dunbar Castle . . .
Gifford
Yester Castle . . . ,
Herdmanston . . . ,
North Berwick . . . ,
Bass Rock . . . ,
Tantallon Castle . . .
The Bass Rock . . .
Of Tantallon . . .
Prestonkirk . . . ,
Hailes Castle . . .
Seton . . . –, ,
Seton Castle . . .
Stranith . . .
Tantallon . . .
Tantallon Castle . . . ,
Winton . . .
Yester . . .
Yester Castle . . .
East Renfrewshire
Eaglesham . . .
Edinburg
Crichton . . .
Edinburgh . . .
Crichton . . .
Of Edinburgh . . .
Edinburghshire
Edinburgh . . .
Holyrood Palace . . .
Hailes . . .
Fiddes . . .
Fife . . . , , , , ,
Anstruther Easter . . .
Balfour . . .
Clatto Or Cupar . . . ,
Craighall . . .
Crail . . . , ,
Balcomie Castle . . .
Cupar . . .
Dairsie . . .
Dairsie Castle . . . , , ,
Dairsie Castle . . .
Dunfermline Castle . . .
Dysart . . .
Glenrothes . . .
Balgonie Castle . . . , , –
Grange of Lindores . . .
Lochgelly . . .
Medhope . . .
Milnathort
Burleigh Castle . . .
Montquhanny . . .
Rosyth . . . ,
Saint Andrews . . . ,
Seggie . . . ,
Wormiston . . .
Wormistone House . . .
Wormistone House . . .
Fifeshire
Balgregie . . .
Ceres . . . ,
Craighall . . . ,
Dudhope . . .
Dysart . . .
Thornton . . .
Forfar . . .
Auchterhouse . . .
Barnton . . . ,
Dundee . . .
Inverquharity . . .
Forfarshire
Dundee
Dudhope Castle . . .
Edzell . . .
Lintrathen . . . ,
Galloway
Threave Castle . . .
Glasgow . . . ,
Parkhead
26 Burn Road . . .
Glasgow City
Glasgow . . .
Greenock . . . , ,
Haddingtonshire
Dunbar
Dunbar Castle . . .
Hailes Castle . . .
Hamilton Castle Lanarkshire . . .
Herdmanstone . . .
Ilk . . .
Innermeath. Argyllshire . . .
Inverness Shire . . .
Inverness-Shire
Kilmorack . . .
Kincardine . . . ,
Arbuthnott . . . , , ,
Dunnottar . . .
Leys . . .
Of Leys . . . ,
Thornton . . .
Kincardineshire . . .
Arbuthnott . . . , , ,
Dundaff . . .
Leys . . . , , , , , ,
Crathes Castle . . .
Stonehaven . . .
Kinross-Shire
Portmoak . . .
Kirkcudbright
Of Bomby . . .
Terregles Castle . . . ,
Kirkcudbrightshire
Terregles . . .
Lanackshire
Douglas Castle . . .
Lanakshire
Cumbernauld . . .
Lanarkshire . . . , –
Barony . . .
Biggar . . . , , , ,
Bothwell . . .
Cadzow . . . ,
Cadzow Castle . . .
Caldercruix
Calder House . . .
Calderwood . . . ,
Carnwarth
Cowthally Castle . . .
Carnwath
Cowhally Castle . . .
Castle Douglas . . . ,
Caulderwood Castle . . .
Clydesdale . . .
Crawford . . .
Crawford Castle . . .
Crawford . . . , , ,
Crawford Castle . . .
Cumbernauld . . . , , , ,
Biggar . . .
Cumbernauld Castle . . .
Douglas . . . , , –
Douglas Castle . . .
Douglasdale . . .
Eaglesham . . .
East Kilbride
Calderwood . . .
Glasgow . . . , ,
Glassford . . .
Hamilton . . . –,
Meadowflat . . . ,
Torrance . . .
Landarshire
Cadzow . . .
Lochleven Castle . . .
Lorn . . .
Glenorchy . . .
Lothian
Castle Borthwick Nenthorn . . .
M. Loth.
Of Edinburgh . . .
Mid Lothian
Edinburgh
Holyrood Abbey . . .
Midlothian . . . , –
Borthwick . . . , –
Borthwick Castle . . . ,
Crichton . . .
Crichton Castle . . .
Dalkeith . . . –,
Edinburgh . . . , , , , –, , ,
Auchnoll . . .
Castle Hill . . .
Edinburgh Castle . . .
Edinburgh Parish . . . ,
Eister-Newton . . .
Of . . .
Saint Cuthberts . . .
Edingburgh . . .
Falahill . . .
Gorebridge . . .
Borthwick Castle . . .
Lochorwart Castle . . .
Hailes . . . –
Holyrood . . .
Leith . . .
Lochorwart . . .
Lochorwart Castle . . .
Of Fala Hill By Heriot . . .
Of Falahill . . .
Restalrig . . .
Roslin . . .
Rosslyn Castle . . .
Stobhill . . .
Mid-Lothian
Edinburgh
Holyrood . . .
Hailes . . .
Midlothian (Now City of Edinburgh)
Edinburgh . . .
Montrose . . .
Nairnshire
Kilravock . . .
North Ayrshire
Kilwinning . . .
Of Lanarkshire . . .
Of Thornton . . .
On the Banks of the River Esk Near Musselburgh . . .
Orkney
Saint Andrews . . .
Orkney Islands . . . –
Peeblesshire
Eddleston . . . , ,
Traquhair . . . ,
Peebles-Shire
Eddleston . . .
Peebles . . .
Perth
Aberdalgy . . .
Callendar . . .
Cargill
Stobhall Castle . . .
Dundufff . . .
Kinnoul . . .
Lauder . . .
Menteith . . .
Stobhill . . .
Tullibardine . . .
Perth and Kinross
Cargill . . .
Perthshire . . . , –, , –
Abernethy . . . ,
Auchterarder . . . ,
Ballegarno Castle . . .
Cargill . . . ,
Stobhall Castle . . .
Cortland . . .
Errol . . . , , ,
Innermeath . . . , ,
Innerpeffery . . .
Kinnoull . . . ,
Menteth . . .
Monzievaird . . .
Moulin . . .
Old Scone . . .
Perth . . . , , , , –, , , –
Blackford
Tullibardine Castle . . .
Castle Cargill . . .
Drummond . . .
Monastery of the Friars Preachers . . .
Strathfillan
Tower . . .
Tullibardine . . .
Ruthven . . .
Ruthven Castle . . .
Hunting Tower . . .
Scone Palace . . .
Stobhall . . .
Strathfillan . . .
Tullibardine . . . ,
Pollock . . .
Renfrew
Greenock . . .
Renfrewshire . . . , , –,
Cathcart . . . , , ,
Craignaught Hill . . .
Darnley . . . , , , , –
Darnley Castle . . .
Eaglesham . . . , ,
Erskine . . .
Inverkip . . .
Kerse . . .
Kilmarnock . . .
Of . . .
Paisley . . . , –,
Pollok . . . ,
Ross and Cromarty
Cromarty . . .
Dingwall . . . ,
Tulloch Castle . . .
Fearn . . . –
Ross Cromarty
Dingwall . . .
Tulloch Castle . . .
Rossyth . . .
Roxburgh . . .
Bedrule . . .
Kelso . . . , , ,
Smailholm Tower . . . , ,
Roxburghshire
Hermiston . . .
Kelso
Roxburgh Castle . . . –
Roxburgh
Roxburgh Castle . . .
Smailholm . . .
Selkikshire
Samailholm . . .
Selkirkshire
Selkirk
Philiphaugh . . .
Sirlingshire
Stirling . . .
South Lanarkshire
Cadzow . . . ,
Stirling . . .
Falkirk . . .
Stirling . . .
Stirlingshire
Callander . . . ,
Callendar Park . . . ,
Kilsyth
Callendar House . . .
Saint Ninians
Sauchieburn . . .
Stirling . . .
Stirling Castle . . .
Strathblane . . .
Touch . . .
Stobhill . . .
Stobhill Cargill Perthshire . . .
Sutherland
Lochinver . . . ,
Tantallon Castle . . .
Wedderburn . . .
West Lothian . . . , ,
Boness . . .
Calder . . .
Dundas . . . ,
Kilpont Illieston . . .
Linlithgow . . . ,
Wigton
Darnley . . .
Wigtownshire . . .
Galloway . . .
Garlies
Garlies Castle . . .
Garlieston . . .
Mochrum . . . ,
Wigtown . . .
Wormiston . . . ,
Scotland (Pow Burn)
Ayrshire
Prestwick . . .
Scotland.
Perth
Cargill . . .
Scottland
Dunder . . .
Sctl
Fife
Of Dunfermline . . .
Of Thorntoun . . .
Shackwell Hackney London England . . .
Shropshire
Sandford . . .
Somerset England . . .
South Carolina . . .
South Wales
Mommouthshire
Raglan
House of Mabley . . .
Spain . . .
La Rioja
Battle of Najera Logroño . . .
Spotsylvania
Spotsylvania . . .
St. Olave Hart Street . . .
Strathearn
Drummond Castle . . .
Sutterton England . . .
The Holy Land . . .
Tn . . .
UK
England
Cheshire
Worell . . .
Gloucestershire
Painswick . . .
Hertfordshire
Battle of Barnet London . . .
Suffolk
Framlington . . . ,
Wiltshire . . .
Un . . .
Unidentified Locality – England . . .
United Kingdom . . . , ,
Engand
Suffolk
Framngham . . .
England . . . , , –, –, –, , –, , , , , , , , , –, , , , , , –, , , ,
Bedfordshire . . .
Edworth . . . ,
Flitton . . .
South Mills . . .
Stotfold . . . ,
Upper Gravenhurst . . . ,
Berkshire . . .
Windsor . . .
Buckingham
Boeman . . .
Buckinghamshire
Hawridge . . .
Hedgerley . . .
Cambridgeshire
Cambridge . . .
Great Wilbraham . . .
Kennett . . .
Landwade . . .
Cheshire . . . ,
Bradley . . .
Brereton Cum Smethwick . . .
Chester . . .
Edleston . . .
Henbury . . .
High Leigh
West Hall . . .
Kinderton . . .
Norbury . . .
Over Peover . . .
Thornton Hough . . . ,
Whittington . . .
City of London
London . . .
Cornwall . . .
Penhale By Saint Austell . . .
Trenoweth . . .
Warleggan . . .
Cumberland
Houghton . . .
Derbyshire
Bakewell . . .
Chesterfield . . . ,
Derby . . . ,
Dronfield . . .
Lea . . .
Norbury . . .
West Hallam . . .
Devon . . . , –,
Alwington . . . ,
Dunsland Cross . . .
Powderham . . . ,
Shute . . .
Swimbridge . . .
Devonshire
Arlington . . .
Barnstaple . . . , , ,
Hounton . . .
Widworthy . . .
Durham
Chilton . . .
Lambton . . .
East Riding of Yorkshire . . .
East Sussex
Winchelsea . . .
Essex . . .
Chelmsford Essex Hospital . . .
Dedham . . .
Great Dunmow . . .
Lawford . . .
Little Warley . . .
Gloucestershire . . . ,
Down Ampney . . . , ,
Gloucester . . .
Haresfield . . .
Newport . . .
Staffordshire
Heleigh Castle . . .
Windrush . . .
Woodhouse . . .
Greater London
Sanderstead . . .
Greater Manchester
Trafford
Stretford . . .
Hampshire
Andover . . .
Mountjoy . . .
Southampton . . .
Herefordshire
Dilwyn . . .
Hereford . . .
Homme . . .
Hertfordshire . . .
Brocket Hall . . .
Saint Albans . . . , , ,
Kent . . . , , , , , , ,
Bekesbourne . . .
Benenden . . . , ,
Chilham . . .
Cranbrook . . .
Egerton . . .
Goodnestone . . .
Grovehurst
Horsemonden Parish . . .
Harrietsham . . .
Marden . . . ,
Milton . . .
Nettlestead . . . ,
Pympes Court . . .
Nonington . . .
Petham . . .
Scot’s Hall . . .
Sissinghurst Castle . . .
Smeeth . . . , ,
Scot’s Hall . . .
Thevegate . . . ,
Tenterden . . . , ,
Tonbridge . . . , ,
Tunbridge . . . ,
Turnbridge
Goodnestone Manor . . .
Ulcombe
Leeds Castle . . .
Wittersham . . .
Wrotham . . .
Wye . . . ,
Lancashire
Browsholme Hall . . .
Lancaster . . .
Winwick . . .
Leicestershire
Market Bosworth . . .
Welby . . .
Lincoln
Beakby . . .
Skipworth . . .
Lincolnshire . . .
Bratoft . . .
Eresby . . .
Kirton In Lindsey
Tattershall Castle . . .
Sedgebrook . . .
South Ormsby . . .
Tattershall . . . ,
Woodhall Spa . . .
London . . .
Aldgate . . .
London . . .
London Saint Dunstan In the West . . .
London Saint Helen Bishopsgate . . .
Middlesex . . .
City of London . . . ,
London . . .
Of London . . .
Saint Giles . . .
Shoreditch Saint Leonard . . .
Monmouth
Rhaglan
Of . . .
Norfolk . . . , , ,
Blofield . . .
Clipsby . . .
Henstead . . .
Little Melton . . . , ,
Mulbarton . . .
Norwich Castle . . .
Redenhall . . .
Salle . . .
Starston
Saint Margaret Church . . .
Topcroft . . .
Twyford . . .
Weston
Lye Hall . . .
Weston Longville . . .
Norfolkshire
Redenhall . . .
Roughian . . .
Northamptonshire
Ashton . . .
Clopton . . .
Greens Norton . . .
Harrowden . . .
Holcot . . .
Long Buckby . . .
Milton . . .
Touchester . . .
Watford . . . , , ,
Wiley . . .
Northumberland
Branxton . . .
Nottinghamshire . . .
Blyth . . . ,
Bothamsall
Haughton . . .
Caunton (Cotham) . . .
Cotham . . .
East Bridgford . . .
East Markham . . . ,
Gamston . . .
Haughton . . .
Hodsock . . .
Holme Pierrepont . . .
Nottingham . . .
Of Ossington . . .
Ossington . . .
Oxton . . .
Rampton . . . ,
Ratcliffe On Soar . . .
Scrooby . . .
Southwell . . . ,
Strelley . . .
Of Staffordshire . . . ,
Oxfordshire
Kingham . . .
Shropshire . . .
Acton Burnell . . . ,
Bridgenorth . . .
Brockton . . . , ,
Calverhall . . .
Claverley . . .
Cleobury Mortimer . . .
Ludlow . . .
Market Drayton . . .
Moreton Corbet . . . –
Shrewsbury . . .
Wellington . . .
Somerset . . .
Bridgwater . . .
Dunster . . .
Farleigh Hungerford . . .
Farleigh-Hungerford . . .
Heydon . . .
Pitminster . . . ,
Stowey . . .
Taunton . . .
Somersetshire
Chewton Mendip . . .
South Yorkshire
Austerfield . . .
Silkstone . . .
Staffordshire . . . , , ,
Arley . . .
Audley . . .
Brewood . . .
Delves . . .
Dudley Castle . . . ,
Enville . . .
Mere . . .
Hamstall Ridware . . .
Mere . . . , ,
Enville . . .
Mollesley . . .
Rolleston Hall . . .
Prestwood . . .
Sedgley . . .
Shareshill . . .
Stafford . . . , ,
Whittington . . . ,
Whittington (Near Kinver) . . .
Wolverhampton . . . ,
Suffolk . . . , , , , ,
Barrow . . .
Barrow Hall . . .
Bayham . . .
Baylham . . .
Bury Saint Edmunds . . .
Cotton . . . ,
Framingham . . .
Framlingham . . .
Hitcham . . . , , , ,
Holton . . .
Kenton . . .
Lavenham . . .
Nayland . . .
Nettlestead . . .
Of Cavendish Overhall . . .
Of Waldyngfeld . . .
Semer . . .
Swans Hall . . .
Waldyngfeld . . .
Wetherden
Of . . .
Yaxley . . .
Surrey
Betchworth . . .
Horley . . . , , ,
Kingston Upon Thames . . .
Sussex
Arundel Castle . . .
Buckhurst By Withyham . . .
Chalvington . . . ,
Clapham . . . ,
Heathfield . . .
Penhurst . . .
Salehurst . . .
Warwickshire . . .
Aston . . .
Brailes . . .
Willington . . .
Westmorland
Sizergh Hall . . .
Wiltshire . . . ,
Bradford On Avon . . .
Bradford-On-Avon . . .
Corsham . . .
Hullavington . . .
Salisbury . . . , ,
Worcestershire
Besford . . .
Northwick . . .
Old Swinford . . . , , ,
Pedmore . . . , ,
Sodington . . .
Yorkshire . . . , , ,
Arksey . . .
Austerfield . . . , ,
Bawtry . . .
Bentley . . . ,
Brearley . . .
Browsholme Hall . . .
Flamborough . . .
Newhall . . .
Tickhill . . .
Wath Upon Dearne . . .
Yorkshire East Riding . . .
Cherry Burton . . .
Yorkshire West Riding . . .
Essex
Colchester . . .
Scotland . . . –, , ,
Aberdeenshire . . .
Aberdeen . . .
Angus-Shire . . .
Forfar . . .
Kirkton of Auchterhouse . . .
Argyllshire . . .
Islay Island . . .
Lorn . . .
Ayrshire
Ardrossan . . .
Kilwinning . . .
Louden . . .
Perston . . .
Bandeatj. Stirling . . .
Berwick
Home . . .
Berwickshire
Preston . . .
Dumfriesshire
Caerlaverock . . .
Dunbartonshire
Cumbernauld . . .
Luss . . .
East Lothian . . .
Edinburgh City . . . ,
Fife
Markinch . . .
Glasgow City
Pollok . . .
Haddingtonshire
Seton . . .
Kincardineshire
Arbuthnott . . .
Lanarkshire . . .
Biggar . . .
Douglas . . .
Shuttleston . . .
Lothian
Gorebridge . . .
Midlothian
Crichton . . .
Edinburgh . . .
Roslin . . . ,
North Berwick . . .
North Lanarkshire
Cumbernauld . . .
Perth
Cargill
Stobhall . . .
Ruthven . . .
Pinkie Cleugh . . .
Ross and Cromarty
Cromarty . . .
Fearn . . .
Selkirkshire . . .
South Lanarkshire
Biggar . . .
Stirling
Callendar
Kelsyth . . .
Stirlingshire
Stirling . . . ,
Strathclyde
Pollok . . .
Wigtownshire
Barnbarroch . . .
Mochrum . . .
Wales . . .
Breconshire
Brecon . . .
Bridgend
Coity . . .
Carmarthenshire
Llangadog In Kidwelly . . .
Denbighshire
Llewenny . . .
Dyfed
Stackpole . . .
Island of Anglesey
Anglesey
Holyhead . . .
Pembroke . . .
Wiston . . .
Pembrokeshire
Haverfordwest
Wiston . . .
Picton Castle . . .
United Kingdom (*during the Battle of Wakefield*)
England
Yorkshire
Wakefield . . .
United Kingdom Goodnestone Manor
England
Kent
Goodnestone . . .
United States . . .
Connecticut . . . ,
Hartford
Haddam . . .
Hartford . . . ,
Middlesex
Haddam . . . ,
Haddam . . .
Middletown . . .
Old Saybrook . . . ,
Saybrook . . . ,
Delaware
Sussex . . .
Georgia
Dekalb
Habersham . . .
Elbert . . .
Lincoln . . .
Montgomery . . .
Indiana
Clay
Brazil . . .
Daviess
Harrison Township . . .
Kentucky
Adair . . .
Bath . . .
Boyd . . .
Carter . . .
Floyd . . .
Lawrence . . . –
Cherokee . . .
Irish Creek . . .
Louisa . . .
Magisterial District 4 . . .
Twin Branch . . .
Webbville . . .
Lawrence County . . .
Mason
Washington . . .
Morgan . . . –
Hazel Green . . .
Maryland . . . ,
Ann Arundel . . .
Arundel . . .
Calvert . . .
Chesapeake Beach . . .
Massachusetts . . .
Barnstable . . .
Barnstable . . . –, ,
Bristol
Berkley . . .
Rehoboth . . .
Taunton . . . –, ,
Essex
Andover . . .
Essex . . .
Lynn . . . , , ,
Norfolk
Milton . . .
Plymouth
Bridgewater . . .
Duxbury . . . ,
Plymouth . . . ,
Suffolk
Boston . . .
Dorchester . . .
Charlestown . . .
Dorchester . . . ,
Sutton . . .
Watertown . . .
Westfield . . .
Weymouth . . .
Michigan . . .
New Jersey . . .
Hunterdon . . .
New York
Hamilton
Long Island . . .
New York City . . .
Suffolk
Huntington . . . ,
North Carolina . . . –
Burke . . .
Conae . . .
Bute . . .
Chatham . . .
Edgecombe . . .
Granville . . .
Surry . . .
Wilkes . . .
Buffalo Cove . . .
Yancey
Ramseytown . . .
Ohio . . .
Hamilton . . .
Lawrence
Ironton . . .
Scioto
Green Township
Franklin Furnace . . .
Haverhill . . .
Pennsylvania
Philadelphia
Philadelphia . . .
Rhode Island
Bristol
Barrington . . .
South Carolina
Abbeville
Abbeville . . .
Tennessee . . .
Vermont
Washington
Middlesex
Middlesex . . .
Virginia . . . –, –, ,
Accomack . . .
Albemarle . . .
Amelia . . .
Brunswick County . . .
Caroline . . . ,
Caroline County . . .
Charles City County
Charles City . . .
Essex . . .
Fairfax
Burke . . . ,
Franklin . . . –
Goochland . . .
Henrico . . . ,
Bristol Parish . . . ,
Longfield . . .
Saint James Parish . . .
Henrico County
Richmond . . .
Henry . . .
Isle of Wight
Lawne’s Creek Parish . . .
Lancaster . . .
Lancaster . . .
Lee County . . .
Lower Norfolk
Lynnhaven Parish . . .
Lunenberg Pittsylvania 1767 . . .
Lunenburg . . .
Middlesex . . . –,
Christ Church . . .
Christchurch . . .
Nansemond . . .
Norfolk . . . ,
Norfolk . . .
Norfolk City . . .
Of Franklin . . .
Of Henry . . .
Of Orange . . .
Old Rappahannock . . .
Orange . . . ,
Orange . . .
Orange County . . .
Page
Luray . . .
Pittsylvania County . . .
Prince Edward . . .
Prince George . . . ,
Bristol . . .
Prince William . . . –, , –
Probably Orange . . .
Richmond . . .
Richmond . . .
Rockingham
Blackwater River . . .
Russell . . .
Shenandoah
Shenandoah Valley . . .
Spotsylvania . . .
Stafford . . . ,
Stafford . . .
Surry . . . –, , , , ,
Albemarle Parish . . . –
Alliance . . .
Southwark
Four Mile . . .
Surry . . . , , ,
Surry County . . .
Sussex . . .
Washington . . .
Washington County . . .
Westmoreland . . . ,
Westmoreland . . . ,
Wise
Richmond . . .
Wythe . . .
West Virginia
Logan
Triadelphia Magisterial District . . .
Mingo . . .
Ragland . . .
Williamson . . .
Untied Kingdom
England
Middlesex
Of London . . .
USA
Connecticut
Middlesex
Middletown . . .
Ohio
Belmont
Flushing . . .
Virginia
Surrey . . . ,
Surry County . . .
Dendron . . .
VA
Surry . . .
Virginia . . . –, ,
Accomack . . .
Albemarle . . .
Culpepper . . .
Essex . . .
Rappahannock . . .
Flauvanna
Franklin . . .
Lower Norfolk . . .
Middlesex . . .
Christ Church . . .
Christchurch . . .
Nansemond
Chuckatuck . . .
Northampton County . . .
Of . . .
Of Orange County . . .
Old Rappahannock . . .
Orange County . . .
Orangeculpeper . . .
Prince George County . . .
Bristol Parish . . .
Prince William . . . –
Of . . .
Surrey County . . .
Surry . . . , –,
Sussex
Surry . . .
Warwick . . .
Westmoreland . . . ,
Wythe County . . .
Virginia Colony
Albemarle . . .
Surry . . . , ,
Wales . . . , ,
Breconshire
Brecknock Castle . . .
Llan . . .
Burial Saint Mary Beaumaris Anglesey
England
Lancashire
Manchester . . .
Caernarvon
Carnarvon
Snowdon . . .
Caernarvonshire . . . ,
Llandegai . . .
Llandygai . . .
Denbigh
Llyweni . . .
of Llyweni . . .
Denbighshire . . . ,
Bers . . .
Bersham . . .
Denbigh . . .
Ruthin . . .
Wrexham . . .
Flintshire
Flint . . .
Glamorgan
Boarstall . . .
Glamorganshire
Brigand
Coity Castle . . .
Llanblethian . . .
Saint Donats . . .
Saint Donats Castle . . .
Saint Donat’s
Of . . . ,
Llewenny . . .
Monmouth
Usk
Raglan Castle . . .
Monmouthshire
Abergavenny . . . ,
Grismond Castle . . .
Montgomeryshire
Leighton . . . ,
of Lleweni . . .
Pembroke
Of Prendergast . . . ,
Pembrokeshire . . .
Milton . . .
Stackpole Elidor . . . ,
Stakepole Elidor . . .
Wiston . . .
Vale of Glamorgan
Saint Donats . . .
Wales.
Monmouthshire
Raglan Castle . . .
Montgomeryshire
Leighton . . .
Wales>
Denbigh
<Of Gesford . . .
Wedderburn Castle Scotland . . . ,
West England
Madresfield . . .
West Yorkshire
Wakefield
Sandal Castel . . .
York . . .
Yorkshire
Denton . . .
Harewood . . .
Yorkshire England . . .

Comments are closed.

Blog at WordPress.com.

Up ↑

%d bloggers like this: